Log In
Attleboro Criterium • Jul 9 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer 1:06:38
1
2 John Rhoden Luxe Wheelworks 0:00:00
2
3 Stephen Wright Team CF-Elite 0:00:00
3
4 Cole Archambault Tufts Cycling 0:00:00
4
5 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:00
5
6 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
6
7 Gregg Izzo Green Line Velo presented by Zipcar 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Mark Theeman
8 Bryon Lewis Colavita Racing 0:00:00
8
9 Matthew Griswold Luxe Wheelworks 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: John Rhoden
10 Joe Phenix Bikeworks/Hallamore/SVC 0:00:00
10
11 Brendan Meryman Pemi-Baker Cycling Club 0:00:00
11
12 Keith Cardoza GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Mark Theeman
13 John Gadrow NBX / Narragansett Beer / Apex Tech 0:00:00
13
14 Nathan Sentz Paceline Sports 0:00:00
14
15 Chris Petrillo Createx Colors/Benidorm/EBCC 0:00:00
15
16 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire 0:00:00
16
17 Nicholas Quesnel Northampton Cycling Club 0:00:00
17
18 Tim Akers Wear On Earth 0:00:00
18
19 Chris Adams EXPO/Superior Energy 0:00:00
19
20 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen CLR- CLRracing.com 0:00:00
20
21 Nate Morse BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 0:00:00
21
22 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETRAINING 0:00:00
22
23 Benjamin Pigott BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:00:00
23
24 Rich Olivier Fitchburg Cycling Club 0:00:00
24
25 Chris Phenix Bikeworks/Hallamore/SVC 0:00:00
25
26 Hughes Burridge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:00
26
Teammate Top 5: Mark Theeman
27 Brian Suto Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corn 0:00:00
27
28 Michael Farrar Green Line Velo 0:00:00
28
Teammate Top 5: Mark Theeman
29 Steven Smith Paceline Sports 0:00:00
29
30 Michael Lorion 545 Velo 0:00:00
30
31 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 0:00:00
31
32 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team 0:00:00
32
33 Zachary Labry Threshold Cycling 0:00:00
33
34 Christopher Gagne Cambridge Bicycle 0:00:00
34
35 Wayne Santos BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:00:00
35
36 Andrew Krulewitz Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:00:00
36
37 Evan Kirk Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corn 0:00:00
37
38 Matthew Wheatley Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames 0:00:00
38
39 Anson Ross CLR 0:00:00
39
40 Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing Team 0:00:00
40
41 Andrew Grosenbaugh BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 0:00:00
41
42 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 0:00:00
42
43 Craig Keasler Luxe Wheelworks 0:00:00
43
Teammate Top 5: John Rhoden
44 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar 0:00:00
44
Teammate Top 5: Mark Theeman
45 Jeremy Jo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:00
45
Teammate Top 5: Mark Theeman
Starters:47   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 43   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Singmaster Providence Velo Club 0:31:47
1
2 Christopher Moeckel Optimum Performance 0:00:00
2
3 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:00:00
3
4 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:00:00
4
5 Timothy Durrin Berkshire Cycling Association 0:00:00
5
6 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:00
6
7 Ed Brightman bikebarnracing.com 0:00:00
7
8 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club 0:00:00
8
9 David Warner Boston Road Club 0:00:00
9
10 Will King CCB/DOTGO 0:00:00
10
11 Michael Johnson CCB/DOTGO 0:00:00
11
12 Daniel Mccabe bikebarnracing 0:00:00
12
13 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 0:00:00
13
14 Gregory Brown Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 0:00:00
14
15 Paul Saucier Providence Velo Club 0:00:00
15
Teammate Win: Curtis Singmaster
16 Barry Gibney Harvard University 0:00:00
16
17 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:00:00
17
18 Ed Doyle RealFood Consulting 0:00:00
18
19 Paul Mcdonagh Cycle Loft Velo 0:00:00
19
20 Young-kershaw Duane Cycle Loft Velo 0:00:00
20
21 Thomas Mahan BayHill Capital/CLNoonan p/b Corner 0:00:00
21
22 Steve Curran Mass Bay Road Club 0:00:00
22
23 Daryl Wilson 0:00:00
23
24 Matthew Whiteley Bikeworks/Hallamore/SVC 0:00:00
24
25 Mark Roman Blue Hills 0:00:00
25
26 Chris Cosgrove Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:00:00
26
27 Shane Macdowell 0:00:00
27
28 Ned Connelly Cox Communications Cycling Team 0:00:00
28
29 Matt Lasker Cycle Loft Velo 0:00:00
29
30 Rich Rogers DG Cycle Sports 0:00:00
30
31 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 0:00:00
31
Teammate Top 5: Chris Pare
32 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:00:00
32
Teammate Top 5: Chris Pare
33 Jason Goldschmidt Threshold Cycling 0:00:00
33
34 John Cavanaugh Cycle Loft Velo 0:00:00
34
35 Rick Tobin Union Velo 0:00:00
35
36 Sean Casey Bicycle Bill's 0:00:00
36
37 Unknown Rider 0:00:00
37
38 Ben Corbalis 0:00:00
38
39 Unknown Rider 0:00:00
39
40 Jeff Seger Freeman's Bicycle Service 0:00:00
40
41 Steven Crays Cycle Lodge 0:00:00
41
42 Jon Martin Swamis 0:00:00
42
43 Algis Norkevicius Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:00:00
43
44 Mark Shea Expo/Superior Energy 0:00:00
44
45 Christopher Jordan Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:00:00
45
46 Michael Dunstan University of New Hampshire 0:00:00
46
47 Robert Hoenick Swansea Velo Club 0:00:00
47
48 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 0:00:00
48
49 Pete Macleod Blue Hills Cycling/CantonVelo.com 0:00:00
49
50 Liam Somers BASE-36 0:00:00
50
Starters:68   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Russ 0:28:49
Off The Front
2 Ryan Henry Cycle Lodge 0:00:19
1
3 Lance Littlefield unattached 0:00:19
2
4 Danny Saccoccio Bikeworks Hallamore 0:00:19
3
5 Brian Gugger NEBC 0:00:19
4
6 Jonathan Barry Bicycle Bill's 0:00:19
5
7 M Pierce bikebarnracing 0:00:19
6
8 Kurt Belhumeur team pegasus 0:00:19
7
9 Cory Small 0:00:19
8
10 Chris Vandeusen Velobrew Racing 0:00:19
9
11 Jason Barella 0:00:19
10
12 Keith Dusoe Barney's Bicycle 0:00:19
11
13 Leon Piasecki Optimum Performance 0:00:19
12
14 Melchisedek Alce Stage 5 Cycling 0:00:19
13
15 Michael Chiauzzi Team Dayton 0:00:19
14
16 Shane O'Brien Team Elevate Cycles 0:00:19
15
17 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:00:19
16
18 James Odegaard 0:00:19
17
19 Craig Dunbar Boston Road Club 0:00:19
18
20 Peter Ward North American Velo 0:00:19
19
21 Robert Gorman 0:00:19
20
22 Chris Trabulsie bikebarnracing.com 0:00:19
21
23 Eric Baumann Team Pegasus Boston 0:00:19
22
24 Philip Stango 0:00:19
23
25 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:19
24
26 Nicholas Wheeler Noreast Cycling / SubItUp.com 0:00:19
25
27 William Burke 0:00:19
26
28 Peter Titcomb GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:00:19
27
29 Daniel Cariolo Pegasus Cycling 0:00:19
28
30 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing 0:00:19
29
31 James Bachez Team Pegasus Boston 0:00:19
30
32 Eddie Martinez ii Northeast Road Masters 0:00:19
31
33 John Moore 0:00:19
32
34 Cedrick Baduna p&p
Off The Back
35 William Walmsley Death Row Velo p&p
Off The Back
36 Michael Renzi bassault p&p
Off The Back
37 Adriano Frechel Team Jamin p&p
Off The Back
38 Aaron Mccormack MBRC/Bicycle Link p&p
Off The Back
39 Richard Hislop Quad Cycles p&p
Off The Back
40 Joseph Remy Velo Rabbit Cycling Team p&p
Off The Back
41 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club p&p
Off The Back
42 Sam Damphousse Cycle Lodge p&p
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Henry
Starters:46   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:57:32
2 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 0:00:00
3 John Badessa Arc-En-Ciel Racing 0:00:00
4 Peter Vollers Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:00:44
5 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers lap
6 John Gadrow NBX / Narragansett Beer / Apex Tech lap
7 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers lap Teammate Top 5: Michael Norton
8 Michael Rowel NEBC lap
9 Michael Cavros Cyclonauts Racers lap Teammate Top 5: Michael Norton
10 Joe Rodriques Cyclonauts Racers lap Teammate Top 5: Michael Norton
11 John Dieli BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch lap
12 Michael Lorion 545 Velo lap
13 Adam Sternfield WeeBIKE-Hasyun Racing lap
Starters:14   Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Vollers Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:46:54
1
2 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:00:00
2
3 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:00:00
3
4 Byron Holt 0:00:00
4
5 Leo Devellian CCB Racing 0:00:00
5
6 Christopher Naimie Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:00
6
7 Kyle Gates 0:00:00
7
8 Jeffrey Fisher OA/CycleMania 0:00:00
8
9 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
10 Shawn Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:00:00
10
11 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 0:00:00
11
12 John Grenier Sports TEAM The 0:00:00
12
13 John Dieli BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:00:00
13
14 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:00:00
14
15 Eric Merrill Zcc-Zanes cycling 0:00:00
15
16 William Peabody cycle logde 0:00:00
16
17 Joseph Tindal Expo/Superior Energy 0:00:00
17
18 Jim Breen BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:00:00
18
19 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
20 Brad Walker 545 Velo 0:00:00
20
21 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:00:00
21
22 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle Cycling Club 0:00:00
22
23 Peter Lewis Green Mountain Bicycle Club 0:00:00
23
24 Steven Smith Paceline Sports 0:00:00
24
25 Kevin Buckley Bikeman.com 0:00:00
25
26 Karl Hambrecht CCB Racing 0:00:00
26
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
27 Gregory Fulchiero Spokes N Skis / Altoona Bicycle Clu 0:00:00
27
28 Joseph Jussaume NEBC p/b Cycleloft 0:00:00
28
29 Tom Stevens Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:00:00
29
30 Steven Robbins Bell Lap Coaching / Joe's Garage 0:00:00
30
31 Ted Shanstrom Arc En Ciel Racing Team 0:00:00
31
32 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:00:00
32
33 Rick Kotch Union Velo Club LTD 0:00:00
33
34 Ian Modestow Joe's Garage 0:00:00
34
35 Marvin Wang Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage 0:00:00
35
36 Jim Pirzyk Wild Card Cycling 0:00:00
36
37 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
37
38 Unknown Rider 0:00:00
38
39 Michael Myers Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:00:00
39
40 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 0:00:00
40
41 John Smathers 545 Velo 0:00:00
41
42 Bob Bisson Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:00:00
42
43 Paul Lynch Cycle Lodge 0:00:00
43
44 Scott Washburn Cycle Lodge 0:00:00
44
45 Timothy Unkert Unnattached 0:00:00
45
46 Bruce Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:00
46
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
47 John Gibbons Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:00
47
48 David Foley 0:00:00
48
49 Mark Doherty Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:00
49
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
50 Nathan Sentz Paceline Sports 0:00:00
50
51 Eric Brassell 545 Velo lap
Off The Back
Starters:65   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle Cycling Club 0:40:42
Off The Front
2 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Jeffrey Fisher OA/CycleMania 0:00:00
Off The Front
4 Leo Devellian CCB Racing 0:00:40
5 John Grenier Clif Bar/ Pactimo 0:00:40
6 Mark Doherty Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:40
7 James Walker Team Placid Planet 0:00:40
8 Bruce Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:40
9 Michael Shireman Unattached 0:00:50
1
10 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 0:00:50
2
11 William Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team 0:00:50
3
12 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth 0:00:50
4
13 Len Engel Minuteman Road Club 0:00:50
5
14 Tom Stevens Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:00:50
6
15 Christopher Naimie Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:50
7
16 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:00:50
8
17 Stuart Beaulieu Essex County Velo 0:00:50
9
18 Jim Breen BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:00:50
10
19 Ted Shanstrom Arc En Ciel Racing Team 0:00:50
11
20 Andrew Van kuren EZpinz / Comprehensive Training 0:00:50
12
21 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo club - Flandria Cafe 0:00:50
13
22 Paul Lynch Cycle Lodge 0:00:50
14
23 Garry Sansoucie BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:00:50
15
24 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 0:00:50
16
25 Duane Skofield BOB-goodales/speedmerchant Aero 0:00:50
17
26 John Johnson Bikeworks/Hallamore/SVC 0:00:50
18
27 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:00:50
19
28 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 0:00:50
20
29 Bill Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 0:00:50
21
30 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts 0:00:50
22
31 Danielle Ruane Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:50
23
32 ? ? 0:00:50
24
33 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:00:50
25
34 Bob Bisson Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:00:50
26
35 Matthew Stuart U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC 0:00:50
27
36 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:00:50
28
37 Michael Dameron Cox Communications Cycling Team 0:00:50
29
38 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:50
30
Teammate Top 5: Eric Pearce
Starters:49   Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Pavlov CCB 0:35:59
Off The Front
2 Brian Murphy Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Karl Hambrecht CCB Racing 0:00:54
1
Teammate Win: Mike Pavlov
4 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 0:00:54
2
5 Michael Humphries Team NH 0:00:54
3
6 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts 0:00:54
4
7 Garry Sansoucie BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:00:54
5
8 Jose r Torres INDEPENDENT 0:00:54
6
9 James Fitzgerald CCB/Wheelworks 0:00:54
7
Teammate Win: Mike Pavlov
10 Robyn Passander ZCC Zanes Cycles 0:00:54
8
11 Bill Northup Stage5/Cycling Fusion 0:00:54
9
12 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:00:54
10
13 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 0:00:54
11
14 Colin Kernan Blue Hills CC 0:00:54
12
15 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club 0:00:54
13
16 Michael Miller Cox Communications Cycling Team 0:36:53
Off The Back
17 Harold Schmidt Team Placid Planet lap
Off The Back
18 Steven Heath Cox Communication Cycling Team lap
Off The Back
19 Larry Stachowiak CCB/DOTGO lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Mike Pavlov
Starters:20   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Lang NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:36:53
2 Bob Ludecke Laurel Bicycle Club 0:00:00
3 John Auer Team Somerset 0:00:00
4 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Ed Lang
5 David Burnett Mystic Velo \ NEMCA 0:00:00
6 Richard Martin Masters Velo 0:36:53
7 Frank Holt NHCC/TeamNH 0:36:53
8 Annette Kennedy NEBC p/b cycleloft/NEMCA lap
9 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/NEMCA lap Teammate Top 5: David Burnett
10 John Ludwig Bethel Cycle lap
11 Thomas Kennedy thomas j kennedy plumbing lap
12 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA lap
13 Fioravante Bares NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lap Teammate Win: Ed Lang
Starters:14   Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mccormack 1:19:33
2 John Badessa Arc-En-Ciel Racing 0:00:00
3 Allan Rego Farm Team Elite 0:00:05
1
4 James Tosca Corner Cycle Cycling Club 0:00:07
2
5 Ward Solar Ride Studio Café 0:00:07
3
6 Ryan Serbel HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 0:00:07
4
7 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:00:07
5
8 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:07
6
9 Lucas Fortini Team CF-Elite 0:00:07
7
10 Adam St germain NorEast Cycling 0:00:07
8
11 Greg Whitney Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:07
9
Teammate Top 5: Ward Solar
12 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:00:07
10
13 David Maynard Colavita Racing 0:00:07
11
14 Tristan Baldwin 0:00:07
12
15 Amos Brumble CCB 0:00:07
13
16 Mike Nadeau J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:00:07
14
17 Antonio Valenti Team Pegasus 0:00:07
15
18 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team 0:00:07
16
19 Andrew Krulewitz Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:00:07
17
20 Brandon Milet Farm Team Elite Cycling 0:00:07
18
21 Christopher Raymond Colavita Racing Inc. 0:00:07
19
22 Nicholas Mashburn Luxe Wheelworks 0:00:07
20
23 Michael Sabatini Luxe Wheelworks 0:00:07
21
24 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:07
22
25 Chandler Delinks CCB Racing 0:00:07
23
26 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:00:07
24
27 ? ? J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:00:07
25
28 Peter Goguen Team CF-Elite 0:00:07
26
29 Christopher Coutu MetLife Cycling Team 0:00:07
27
30 Trevor Maclean CCNS 0:00:07
28
31 Gregg Izzo Green Line Velo presented by Zipcar 0:00:07
29
32 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech. 0:00:07
30
33 Steve Lachance GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:07
31
34 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 0:00:07
32
35 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:00:07
33
36 David Hoyle HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 0:00:07
34
37 Sam Morse Corner Cycle Cycling Club 0:00:07
35
Teammate Top 5: James Tosca
38 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:00:07
36
39 David Mccahill Farm Team Elite 0:00:07
37
Teammate Top 5: Allan Rego
40 Dieter Drake FARM TEAM ELITE 0:00:07
38
Teammate Top 5: Allan Rego
41 Peter Vollers Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:00:07
39
42 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:00:07
40
43 Mukunda Feldman Tenet Racing 0:00:07
41
44 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar 0:00:07
42
45 Adam Sternfeld 0:00:07
43
46 Ian Modestow Joe's Garage 0:00:07
44
47 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:07
45
48 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:07
46
49 Manny Goguen Team CF-Elite 0:00:07
47
50 Ronald Larose CCNS 0:00:07
48
51 Trenton Ashburn MetLife Cycling Team 0:00:07
49
52 Kevin Wolfson Boston Bicycle School 0:00:07
50
53 Benjamin Wolfe BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 0:00:07
51
54 Euclides Amado Swamp Yankee Road Club 0:00:07
52
55 Alec Donahue J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:00:07
53
56 Joshua Lipka BCA/ Tosk Chiropractic 0:00:07
54
Starters:76   Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacqueline Zider NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:38:34
1
2 Karen Williams Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:00:00
2
3 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com 0:00:00
3
4 Lauren Leclaire Team Pegasus 0:00:00
4
5 Christina Birch pedalpowertraining.com 0:00:00
5
6 Jocelyn Mauldin NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:00:00
6
Teammate Win: Jacqueline Zider
7 Nancy Labbe-giguere LadiesFirst racing 0:00:00
7
8 Melissa Downes 0:00:00
8
9 Julianne Tauscher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
9
Teammate Win: Jacqueline Zider
10 Katie Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:00:00
10
11 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:00:00
11
12 Christine Fort Pedal Power Team-MA 0:00:29 Teammate Top 5: Dana Prey
13 Rebecca Wolski LadiesFirst Racing 0:01:39
Off The Back
14 Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jacqueline Zider
15 Jill Myers pedalpowertraining.com lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dana Prey
16 Milica Wren Team Pegasus Boston lap
Off The Back
17 Kelsea Mullaly CVC/Subaru New Egland lap
Off The Back
18 Marissa Acosta NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jacqueline Zider
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:38:34
2 Patria Lanfranchi Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:00
3 Carrie Hansen Missing Link Training Systems / Spe 0:00:29
4 Jennifer Zeuli QuadCycles lap
5 Carrie Mosher lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robyn Passander ZCC Zanes Cycles 0:38:34
2 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
3 Annette Kennedy NEBC p/b cycleloft/NEMCA 0:00:00
4 Donna Moody Team Placid Planet 0:01:39
5 Laura Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England lap
6 June Froh Mystic Velo - Women lap
7 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA lap Teammate Top 5: Annette Kennedy
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4