Log In
USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR • Jun 15 2018
Humid and Mostly Cloudy, 88 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Martin Peet's Coffee Racing 3:02:44
Off The Front
2 Oleg Tanovitsky There's A Train Coming 3:04:13
Off The Front
3 Chris Zieman The Electric Banana Cycling Project 3:04:17
Off The Front
4 Daniel Bryant Peet's Coffee Racing 3:04:50
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Dan Martin
5 Vance James FloridaVelo 3:04:57
Off The Front
6 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER 3:04:57
Off The Front
7 Laszlo Alberti Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER 3:04:59
Off The Front
8 Michael Carter Wahoo Fitness Masters Team 3:05:00
Off The Front
9 George Herriott 3:05:13
Off The Front
10 Phillip Gronniger Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:05:53
Off The Front
11 Heath Dotson Velosports Racing 3:06:29
Off The Front
12 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 3:06:41
1
13 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 3:06:41
2
14 Patrick Diver 3:06:41
3
15 Erik Engle NSMI RACING 3:06:42
4
16 Alexander Zambrana 3:06:42
5
17 Matthew Carinio Schnur Racing 3:06:42
6
18 Gregg Galletta Rockstar Games 3:06:42
7
19 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 3:06:42
8
20 Michael J. smith Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Rok 3:06:42
9
21 Stephen Robinson BATTLEY H-D /FOUNDING FARMERS 3:06:42
10
22 Stephen Jamison Jamison Capital - Cannondale 3:06:43
11
23 Gen Kogure Velosports Racing 3:06:43
12
24 Chris Ott Peet's Coffee Racing 3:06:43
13
Teammate Win: Dan Martin
25 Greg Tombragel Mariner Cycling 3:06:44
14
26 Scott Edge 3:06:48
1
27 Ronnie Leavitt Peet's Coffee Racing 3:06:49
2
Teammate Win: Dan Martin
28 Justin Leighton Donkey Label 3:06:50
3
29 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 3:06:51
4
30 Corey Mccracken Dai a Cycling Club 3:06:51
5
31 Josh Barrett Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic 3:06:51
6
32 Edward Bennett Jamison Capital - Cannondale 3:06:54
33 Ted Michaels Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 3:06:56
34 Allen Thompson Georgia Neurosurgical Institute 3:06:57
35 Jeffrey Tanski LittleFire Masters p/b Adventure Cy 3:07:00
1
36 Matthew Maddox 3:07:01
2
37 Ryan Saylor GearLink Racing INC. 3:07:01
3
38 Luis Flores The Electric Banana Cycling Project 3:07:03
4
Teammate Top 5: Chris Zieman
39 Bill Shattuck 3:07:05
5
40 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 3:07:05
6
41 Scott Cox Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 3:07:09
42 Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Peet's Coffee Racing 3:08:39
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Dan Martin
43 Laurent Branlard Compass Research Cycling Team 3:10:55
Off The Back
44 Brady Jordan Korte Hammer Down Racing 3:10:55
Off The Back
45 Chris Chotas Specialized-BMW 3:10:56
Off The Back
46 Ryan Pumpian NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 3:10:56
Off The Back
47 Dan Netzer SEAVS/Haymarket 3:13:11
Off The Back
48 Matt Corse 3:15:15
Off The Back
49 Jason Karew Mariner Cycling 3:15:16
Off The Back
50 Dariusz Tyborowski Team Spoke Cycles 3:15:21
Off The Back
51 Jefferey Mclane Mariner Cycling 3:15:22
Off The Back
52 Van Mixon Georgia Neurosurgical Institute 3:15:23
Off The Back
53 Marc Buxbaum Jigawatt Cycling 3:17:55
Off The Back
54 Cameron Molchan Micro Metals/Bike Zoo 3:20:50
Off The Back
55 Ryan Hayden The Electric Banana Cycling Project 3:23:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chris Zieman
56 George Ciordas Specialized-BMW 3:23:52
Off The Back
57 John Wilkes L5Flyers Cycling Team 3:24:29
Off The Back
58 Sean Philyaw LittleFire Masters p/b Adventure Cy 3:26:52
Off The Back
59 Garett Schreier US Military Endurance Sports 3:28:09
Off The Back
60 Tom Armes Wahoo Fitness Masters Team 3:46:43
Off The Back
61 Rick Richardson Wahoo Fitness Masters Team
Off The Back
62 Klaus Grimm AUDI RENO-TAHOE 2:53:24
Off The Front
63 David Julien Athlete Octane Racing 3:20:12
Off The Back
DNF Curtis Long FloridaVelo Teammate Top 5: Vance James
DNF Jose Drapeau Audi
DNF Roy Foley
DNF Darren Jiron Team Beyer Auto
DNF Nima Ebrahimnejad Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
DNF Robert O'gorman jr The Electric Banana Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Chris Zieman
DNF Vasilios Palekis FloridaVelo Teammate Top 5: Vance James
DNF Kevin Maxey Specialized-BMW
DNF Joe Hathcock
DNF Sean Stanron
DNF Mark Horn KCBC Racing
DNF Scott Fonseca AUDI RENO-TAHOE
DNF Brady Rogers Specialized-BMW
DNF Jeremy Brazeal Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
DNF Allen Mcdonald Wahoo Fitness Masters Team
DNF Brad Bowman NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios
DNF Carter Schmeck Portable Rock Climbing/Ortho Atlant
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilburn Shaw Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:06:22
1
2 Craig Nunes Schnur Racing 3:06:22
2
3 Fred Thomas A-D Racing 3:06:23
3
4 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:06:23
4
Teammate Win: Lilburn Shaw
5 Kyle Glerum Peet's Coffee Racing 3:06:23
5
6 Kevin Nicol 3:06:23
6
7 Jonathan Card Mariner Cycling 3:06:24
7
8 Igor Rudalev There's A Train Coming 3:06:24
8
9 J Roach Wahoo Fitness Masters Team 3:06:28
1
10 Daniel Casper Donkey Label 3:06:28
2
11 Richard Reinhardt Folsom Bike 3:06:29
3
12 Rodney Dender The Trappe Door Cycling Team 3:06:31
4
13 Dirk Pohlmann Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 3:06:31
5
14 Vigen Sarkisian Mountain Peaks 3:06:31
6
15 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:06:31
7
16 Tom Golden Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 3:06:32
8
17 Jonathan Atkins Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 3:06:34
9
18 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 3:06:34
10
19 Roy Simmons GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R 3:06:35
11
20 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied 3:06:37
12
21 Fredy Kornett Korte Hammer Down Racing 3:06:37
13
22 Peter Butler 3:06:39
14
23 David Richardson Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team 3:06:40
15
24 Henry Swinty Ft. Wayne Outfitters 3:06:40
16
25 James Halpin Mariner Cycling 3:06:41
17
26 Robert Lattanzi Jamison Capital - Cannondale 3:06:42
18
27 Nivio Diaz 3:06:43
19
28 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo 3:06:45
20
29 Mark Wartski The Electric Banana Cycling Project 3:06:45
21
30 James Carney Piedmont Cycling 3:06:46
22
31 Jeff Warncke Wahoo Fitness Masters Team 3:06:46
23
32 Mark Light Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 3:06:47
24
33 Rodger Carter 3:06:47
25
34 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:06:48
26
Teammate Win: Lilburn Shaw
35 Darren Fuller The Trappe Door Cycling Team 3:06:50
27
36 Matthew Albanese Team Bike Doctor 3:06:52
28
37 Michael King National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 3:06:53
29
38 Robert Garwood 3:06:58
39 Kirk Corsello 3:06:58
40 Chuck Holstein 3:07:04
41 Eugene Dougherty Echelon Racing New Mexico 3:07:07
42 Nick Theobald Peet's Coffee Racing 3:07:19 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Glerum
43 Rick Lawton R4R-Make A Wish 3:07:24
Off The Back
44 John Korioth 3:07:43
Off The Back
45 Dean Shreiner CORE Racing 3:14:07
Off The Back
46 Mark Poteet West Coast Cycling 3:14:35
Off The Back
47 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 3:19:52
Off The Back
48 Jeff Clayton Georgia Neurosurgical Institute 3:21:46
Off The Back
49 Gordon Stiel Carolina Cycling Team 3:24:09
Off The Back
50 O'brien Forbes Mariner Cycling 3:24:10
Off The Back
51 Gary Smythe Hilton Head Cycling - Bike Dr. 3:31:30
Off The Back
52 John Blumenauer NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:31:32
Off The Back
53 Andreas Gutzeit NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:39:44
54 Stephen Rogers Zone Five Racing 2:44:08
55 Paul Williams St Pete Bicycles/Brick City Bicycle 2:44:50
56 Robert Jordan Georgia Neurosurgical Institute 2:50:08
57 Bill Broussard Micro Metals/Bike Zoo 2:51:51
58 Erik Olshall Clemmons Bicycle Racing 2:51:52
59 Matt Murphy Team Santini USA 2:51:58
60 Clayton Griffin 2:56:26
61 Ralph Schroeder FloridaVelo 3:03:48
62 Michael Grigat Carolina Cycling Team 2:04:15
63 Alan Berardo 2:06:14
64 John Fillyaw Velo Voodoo 2:06:53
65 Jose Solis 2:21:50
DNF Emiliano Herran Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Joseph Staron Touchstone Racing
DNF Ramon Benitez NSMI RACING
DNF Brian Curran
DNF Kevin Gambill Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Andy Lougher LittleFire Masters p/b Adventure Cy
DNF Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Tony Esposito Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
DNF Pedro Hijar Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 27   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East DNA Racing 2:29:53
Off The Front
2 Brendan Sullivan There's A Train Coming 2:29:54
Off The Front
3 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 2:30:42
Off The Front
4 Douglas Pomeranz Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy 2:32:27
Off The Front
5 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team 2:32:39
Off The Front
6 Janne Hamalainen Throwback Racing 2:32:40
Off The Front
7 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:32:58
Off The Front
8 Joseph Foster ThirstyBear Cycling 2:33:00
Off The Front
9 William Caligari BCA/Linen 2:33:05
Off The Front
10 Pascal Sauvayre Team Veselka 2:33:08
Off The Front
11 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 2:33:08
Off The Front
12 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:33:08
Off The Front
13 Daniel Lach Zephyr Wheel Sports 2:33:09
Off The Front
14 Sam Morse Corner Cycle Cycling Club 2:33:27
Off The Front
15 Anthony Taylor Dave Jordan Racing 2:33:46
Off The Front
16 David Osborne Artemis Racing 2:34:48
1
17 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling 2:34:49
2
18 Robert Knock Carefast 2:34:49
3
19 Ed Jablonski Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:34:50
4
20 Hugh Browder ChristianCycling Pennsylvania 2:34:52
5
21 Peter Megdal NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:34:54
6
22 Mark Brackenbury NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 2:34:55
7
23 Quentin Sims 2:34:57
8
24 Timothy Goodin Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 2:35:01
1
25 Brian Brown Compass Research Cycling Team 2:35:02
2
26 Steven Kurth Treasure Coast Racing 2:35:03
3
27 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear Cycling 2:35:05
4
28 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycles/Gold Coast Porsche 2:35:06
5
29 Mark Peet Harper Auto 2:35:08
6
30 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters 2:35:08
7
31 Lee Reavis Carolina Cycling Team 2:35:14
32 Geoffrey Maguire A Bloc 2:35:14
33 Mchael Fitzgerald L5Flyers Cycling Team 2:35:15
34 Todd Sanders Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coac 2:35:29
35 Rene Lucas CORE Racing 2:35:30
36 Roger Friend MVC/Blue Wheel 2:35:41
Off The Back
37 Jim Payne Charlotte Cycling Consortium 2:35:46
Off The Back
38 Randal Warren Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR 2:35:51
Off The Back
39 Michael Ereli A Bloc 2:36:31
Off The Back
40 Lance Haag ThirstyBear Cycling 2:40:57
Off The Back
41 Terry O'toole There's A Train Coming 2:40:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Sullivan
42 Mark Schiefer Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker 2:41:02
Off The Back
43 Bob Gillespie Patapsco Bicycles 2:41:14
Off The Back
44 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:44:06
Off The Back
45 James W oreilly 2:47:59
Off The Back
46 Dana Braet Velo Force 2:49:03
Off The Back
47 Ray Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 2:56:47
Off The Back
48 D Langston powell 2:59:14
Off The Back
49 Mark Cowin Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 3:04:38
Off The Back
50 Martin Bates West Coast Cycling 2:03:56
Off The Front
51 Victor Siegfried Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 2:04:24
Off The Front
52 Will Larson GearLink Racing INC. 2:04:27
Off The Front
53 Chris Dietrich 2:10:56
Off The Front
54 Chris Diehl Zen Masters Racing 2:12:09
Off The Front
55 Derek Wilford Spin/Litzler Automation 2:12:09
Off The Front
56 Robert Anderson Diablo Cycling 2:12:17
Off The Front
57 ? James Team Placid Planet, Inc.
Off The Front
58 Kevin Clark FloridaVelo 2:15:28
Off The Front
59 Matthew Williams 2:21:39
Off The Front
60 Kirby Yoder NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 2:31:03
Off The Front
61 Thaddeus Newnam PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 1:43:32
Off The Front
DNF Paolo Fassari
DNF Doug Hover Five Four Sports
DNF Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF William Marcheck Triangle Velo
DNF David Hiatt
DNF Greg Morgan Spinx Bike Race Team
DNF Rich Foley Cycle Haus Elite Team
DNF Michael Cochran
DNF William Kerrigan
DNF Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
DNF Robert Ransom
DNF Darrell Hull A Bloc
DNF Karl Turek South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Robins 2:42:37
Off The Front
2 Carl Westergren Hilton Head Cycling Inc 2:45:25
Off The Front
3 Thomas Walt VeloBrew Cycling Club 2:45:25
Off The Front
4 Lawrence Nolan CAL-NAT'S Racing 2:45:28
5 Daniel Hill PBC Racing 2:45:38
1
6 Barney Baxter Jigawatt Cycling 2:45:38
2
7 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycli 2:45:38
3
8 Lawrence Towner Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 2:45:39
4
9 Glenn Schneider VeloBrew Cycling Club 2:45:41
5
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Walt
10 Dirk Cowley Velosport Racing 2:45:41
6
11 Geoffrey Baynes Celo Pacific 2:45:41
7
12 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 2:45:43
8
13 Mark Sommers Team Beyer Auto 2:45:46
1
14 Ronald Koller Somerset Wheelmen 2:45:46
2
15 Shannon Fox BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 2:45:46
3
16 Tom Burridge Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw 2:45:46
4
17 Guenter Heyen 2:45:46
5
18 James G wenzel Velo Voodoo 2:45:47
6
19 Tom Harrison McKinney Velo 2:45:53
20 Michael Newsome 2:45:54
21 Jerry Jacobs QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 2:45:54
22 Andrew Gamble Carolina Cycling Team 2:45:57
23 Steve Bent 2:46:06
24 David Corthell AUDI RENO-TAHOE 2:46:17
25 Richard Mauney Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta 2:46:26
Off The Back
26 Michael Speranza 2:46:30
Off The Back
27 Gary Jackson Velosports Racing Asheville 2:46:31
Off The Back
28 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline Masters 2:46:34
Off The Back
29 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 2:47:59
Off The Back
30 J Randolph parker iii 2:49:55
Off The Back
31 Alan Lesage Cycle Haus Racing 2:54:58
Off The Back
32 William Danielson Smyrna Bicycles 2:55:00
Off The Back
33 Randall Holmes The Bike Crossing 2:57:59
Off The Back
34 Julius Aulisio Treasure Coast Racing 2:58:04
Off The Back
35 Jorge Leon 2:58:44
Off The Back
36 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health 2:59:40
Off The Back
37 Chris Beaudin Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve 3:01:42
Off The Back
38 Robert Montague Spokesman Bicycles 3:02:33
Off The Back
39 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing 2:04:58
Off The Front
40 Richard Macinnes Scheller's Racing Team 2:11:29
Off The Front
41 Thomas Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing Team 2:14:30
Off The Front
42 Mark Wolowiec Kinetic Fitness Coaching Elite Mast 2:14:46
Off The Front
43 Rick Chukas 2:19:24
Off The Front
44 Larry Bohnsack 2:21:19
Off The Front
45 Michael Tacci Team Skyline Masters 2:31:56
Off The Front
46 Lonnie Kennedy 1:39:23
Off The Front
47 Greg Estes VELOBODY / GERK'S 1:45:32
Off The Front
48 Aubrey Gordon 2:06:55
Off The Front
DNF Dane Luhrsen ABD Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Buchanan Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
DNF Bill Thompson Clinton Cycling Club
DNF Rich Griffith
DNF Brian Davis Compass Research Cycling Team
DNF Scott Hilburn
DNF Robert Black
DNF Luc Frenette
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hixson Micro Metals/Bike Zoo 2:05:07
2 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 2:05:11
3 Wayne Watson Megastar/Chalet 2:05:17
4 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 2:05:19
5 Tom Hackleman JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycl 2:05:21
6 Dennis Coombs 2:05:28
7 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors 2:05:35
8 Peter Leousis Triangle Velo 2:05:42
9 Thomas Ratajczak Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR 2:05:47
10 Mark Holt Fat Frogs Racing 2:08:15
11 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 2:08:48 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bain
12 David Linden Team Dayton Bicycling 2:09:04
13 Paul Zucker DeathRow Velo 2:11:31
14 Thomas Gee Lift Center Racing 2:12:48
15 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 2:18:09
16 Richard Kreutzfeldt Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2:18:13
17 Bob Smith GJ Velo 2:18:14
18 Rick Fielden Spinx Bike Race Team 2:18:32
19 Charles Seward Unione Sportiva Italiana 2:18:33
20 Steve Waterhouse Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coac 2:21:24
21 Robert Sill Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta 2:22:12
22 James Taylor Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club 1:45:32
DNF Bruce Oliver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
DNF Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen
DNF Josef Lemire ThirstyBear Cycling
DNF Douglas Knox
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Lehman Charlotte Cycling Consortium 1:26:54
2 David Burnett 1:26:55
3 Ed Chamberlin GJ VELO 1:26:56
4 Ken Louder Velosport Racing 1:26:58
5 Tom Carr 1:27:02
6 Jeff Swartout Queen City Wheels 1:27:02
7 Manuel Sanchez 1:27:10
8 Richard Alejandre 1:27:11
9 Andy Brown 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com 1:27:16
10 Robert Friedman Peace Cycling Performance 1:27:17
11 Tom Lex 1:27:24
12 Thomas Lobdell Speedway Wheelmen 1:27:44
13 Ken Milne Northeast Masters Cycling Associati 1:28:19
14 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix 1:36:08
15 Peter Ballotta West Coast Cycling 1:36:25
16 James Youngblood NSMI RACING 1:37:16
17 Mike Harrison GP Velotek 1:39:09
18 Randy Whitt Team Roger C Peace 1:46:27
19 Myron Segal Arrow Bicycle 1:49:30
20 Theodore Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 2:00:10
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 S Durward higgins Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 1:27:17
2 Phil Needham Paralyzed Veterans of America R 1:27:18
3 William Logan 1:33:48
4 Charles Day Bozeman Masters' Velo 1:44:47
5 Donald Coker 1:47:15
6 Joseph Black 2:03:15
DNF Jerry Dusterhoff Bicycle Sport Shop Club
DNF Michael Patterson VeloVets
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Ellefson 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com 1:50:49
2 Robert Paganini PAA Cycling 1:58:00
3 Kurt Eickelmann 2:08:12
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frederic Schmid Waco Bicycle Club 1:45:31
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1