Log In
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 • Jul 2 2009
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 18:27.3
2 Chris Fisher WEST Priority Health 18:51.2
3 David Freifelder Westwood Velo/Trade 19:10.4
4 George Opria Evolution Cycling Cl 19:11.6
5 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 19:22.1
6 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 19:31.9 Teammate Win: Jonathan Bold
7 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing Team 19:34.0
8 Andreas Runggatscher Westwood Velo/Trade 19:43.4 Teammate Top 5: David Freifelder
9 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA / AXIS 19:47.3
10 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 19:48.5 Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
11 David Dornaus Blue Hills Cycling 19:54.0
12 Edward Beamon Van Dessel 19:54.0
13 Scot Willingham CRCA/Sanchez/Houliha 19:56.6
14 John Stonebarger MBRC/Bicycle Link 20:00.5
15 Anthony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 20:04.5
16 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Prope 20:07.7
17 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental 20:08.9
18 Kyle Wolfe CCC Keltic Construct 20:09.4
19 Peter Petrillo CVC/SUBARU of NEW EN 20:10.7
20 Bruce Diehl Sunapee S&W Racing 20:15.5
21 Paul Richard CCB Racing 20:16.6
22 John Mosher Corner Cycle 20:18.9 Teammate Win: Jonathan Bold
23 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zan 20:24.8
24 Ace Mcdermott Team Latitude/ABRT 20:31.0
25 Andrew Melnychenko Maxpowercycling.com 20:37.3
26 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 20:40.6
27 Charles Carnila mambo kings 20:42.3
28 Andres Gil Williams Cycling 20:46.5
29 Garnett Abbey D'ORNELLAS RACING TE 20:52.6
30 Eiric Marro BOB/Shift-Stonyfield 20:55.5
31 Haluk Sarci 20:58.1
32 Gerry Clapper Williams Cycling 20:59.4
33 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 21:03.1
34 Ron Jacobs Corner Cycle 21:08.8 Teammate Win: Jonathan Bold
35 Patrick Cunningham Williams Cycling 21:09.8
36 Rob Mchardy Williams Cycling 21:09.9
37 Mark Thompson Sunapee/S&W/Continen 21:10.8
38 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New En 21:19.2
39 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com / Cannon 21:20.7
40 Keith Williams Williams Cycling 21:21.7
41 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Prope 21:23.1
42 Mike Renneboog D'ORNELLAS RACING TE 21:25.9
43 Daniel Landry OA/CycleMania 21:26.6
44 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 21:28.2
45 Bradford Tanner Sunapee/S&W Racing T 21:30.0
46 Raymond Newton CRCA/ Foundation 21:30.2
47 Francis Boudreau NHCC Team NH 21:31.7
48 David Ricklefs 21:32.6
49 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo Team 21:44.0
50 Fabio Piergentili Vollers Law/Start Ho 21:49.4
51 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 21:53.8
52 Kenneth Lubin 21:55.5
53 Dan Fitch SCARR/Ommegang/Syrac 21:57.7
54 Alan Potter Everactive/Workers C 21:59.2
55 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/ Foundation 21:59.5
56 Gary Passler Trifit Training 22:04.1
57 Sven Lohse Team Wheelworks 22:04.3
58 John Raheb Signature Cycles 22:18.6
59 Robert Meikle Mystic Velo Club 22:27.4
60 Richard Garabedian BCA/TOSK Chiropracti 22:35.2
61 Gregg Galletta CRCA - Pacifico/Hinc 22:39.6
62 Steve Fortier NHCC/Team NH 22:53.8
63 Tim Trotter Team Pinnacle/Clarem 23:00.9
64 Keith Button noreast cycling 23:05.2
65 Timothy Finnegan Hollyloft/Herradura 23:12.9
66 Ken Hincks Portland Velo Club/C 23:16.2
67 R Dunn Central Maine Cyclin 23:16.9
68 Craig Kennedy HORST - Benidorm - E 23:22.2
69 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH 23:24.2
70 Diego Atehortua cafeteros cycling cl 23:49.2
71 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 23:50.4
72 Jorge Fernandes Scotties 24:23.1
73 Douglas Milliken Team Latitude/ABRT 25:09.6
74 Roy Hutchinson Kissena 25:30.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Cogburn ChrisCookies/SwanCyc 18:42.4
2 Daniel Hoffman Westwood Velo 18:56.4
3 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB RACING 18:59.8
4 Ian Gordon Team Arc-en-Ciel Rac 19:08.5
5 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swa 19:10.1 Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
6 Shannon Morgan Clean Currents p/b D 19:15.6
7 Jonathan Tower 19:16.4
8 J Gabriel lloyd Van Dessel Factory T 19:20.1
9 Corey Masson MetLife Cycling Team 19:20.3
10 Peter Hurst Connecticut Coast Cy 19:28.7
11 Christopher Coutu MetLife Cycling Team 19:32.9
12 Kenneth Harris CRCA/Jonathan Adler 19:33.3
13 Brad Sheehan MetLife Cycling Team 19:33.3
14 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler 19:34.2
15 Connor Sallee Williams Cycling 19:34.9
16 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance/ 19:36.1
17 Jim Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 19:42.3
18 Gregory Battista Team Metra / Wendy's 19:47.9
19 Shaun Adamson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 19:50.9
20 Matthew Spohn Dynaflo Racing 19:51.4
21 Jose Escobar Battley Harley-David 19:52.4
22 Evan Cooper Northeastern Hardwar 19:52.6
23 Matthew Purdy Spooky / NCC / Kenda 19:53.2
24 Brian Fouche Team Latitude/ABRT 19:53.7
25 Joshua Gunn Embrocation Cycling 19:54.7
26 Stephen Schott Trek of Pittsburgh 19:56.6
27 Nathaniel Ward Spooky / NCC / Kenda 19:56.8
28 Richard Visinski Exodus Road Racing 20:00.1
29 Nick Pignatello iii Exodus Road Racing 20:01.7
30 David Taylor CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra 20:02.7
31 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler 20:02.7
32 Ronald Larose CCNS 20:03.0
33 Matt Mainer Spooky / NCC / Kenda 20:04.7
34 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Jonathan Adler 20:04.8
35 Jake Castor MVP Healthcare Cycli 20:05.0
36 Peter Bell MetLife Cycling Team 20:06.9
37 Nat Thompson Team Latitude/ABRT 20:08.2
38 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team 20:09.9
39 Duncan Mcgovern NorEast Cycling 20:11.7
40 Chris Johnson Above Category Racin 20:13.2
41 Lee Peters American Flatbread C 20:13.9
42 Chris Hurst Team Wheel & Sprocke 20:14.0
43 Alex Cox CCB Racing 20:15.7 Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
44 Chris Hillier Colavita New England 20:17.1
45 Brian Lawney Cambridge Bicycle / 20:19.3
46 Wayne Bray Syracuse Bicycle / S 20:21.5
47 Russell Brown NCVC/Inova Heath Sys 20:28.0
48 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling 20:29.3
49 Shawn Kane ITS - Kane 20:29.6
50 Brad Warren Northampton Cycling 20:29.8
51 Lewis Almonte CRCA/Foundation 20:33.5
52 Jonathan Black Southeast Investment 20:34.3
53 James Combs Embrocation Cycling 20:34.4
54 Nathan Larson Team JCS/Warrenadven 20:35.0
55 Matt Cuttler CRCA/Jonathan Adler 20:37.7
56 Scott Dolmat-connell MetLife Cycling Team 20:37.9
57 Brian Cornelius Landis/TREK 20:39.4
58 Chris Laflamme Embrocation Cycling 20:41.5
59 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling 20:44.0
60 Colin Murphy Spooky / Kenda / NCC 20:46.5
61 Michael Rea American Flatbread C 20:47.5
62 Joseph Carpisassi Mock Orange Racing 20:47.8
63 John Mcgill Onion River Sports 20:51.1
64 John Crow Inland Construction 20:51.2
65 Kevin Putman Anthem Sports Elite 20:52.5
66 Josh Austin NorEast Cycling 20:54.5
67 Benjamin Coleman NorEast Cycling 20:56.7
68 Evan Burkhart ITS-Kane 20:57.5
69 Jeremy Durrin Northampton Cycling 20:59.8
70 Neil Bezdek 21:01.6
71 Joshua Friedman CCNS/charlescoaching 21:02.0
72 Derek Harnden University of Vermon 21:03.0
73 Peter Smith Embrocation Cycling 21:06.8
74 Andrew Bernstein Anthem Sports Elite 21:10.7
75 Kyle Gheres Team JCS/Warrenadven 21:11.8
76 Kyle Centrella Dynaflo Racing 21:13.1
77 Matt Rossman NorEast 21:15.9
78 Jon Bernhard CCB Racing 21:20.3 Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
79 Christopher Kohnle CCNS 21:20.4
80 Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 21:22.4
81 Nick Price Dynaflo Racing 21:23.9
82 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 21:29.7
83 Roy Van cleef NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 21:43.8
84 Thomas Orsini Optimum Performance/ 21:59.8
85 Peter Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 22:03.9
86 David Hoyle CCNS 22:07.7
87 Aaron Molloy MetLife Cycling Team 22:12.4
88 Adam St germain White Heat 22:19.3
89 Andy Munas Dynaflo 22:23.4
90 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 22:36.0
91 Marc Bertucco ABD Cycling Team 22:50.9
92 Patrick Goguen NEV & CP / Bobcat of 23:10.1
93 Jeff Zygo MVP Healthcare Cycli 23:15.1
94 Timothy Klotz ITS-Kane Cycling Tea 24:50.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 79   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Soltren MIT Cycling Club 19:05.4
2 William Hilsman Colgate University 19:26.8
3 Steven Goldman Westwood Velo - Trad 19:26.9
4 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing 19:37.9
5 David Hildebrand CVC/Subaru of New En 19:57.4
6 Gregg Cosgrove Westwood Velo 20:01.9
7 Stefan Kusurelis gs-unattached 20:02.3
8 Paul Talbot U.S. ARMY/Central Wh 20:03.2
9 Bryan Dobes Westwood Velo / Trad 20:04.0 Teammate Top 5: Steven Goldman
10 Randall Jacobs Wheelworks 20:11.1
11 Terry Totemeier U.S. Army/Central Wh 20:11.4
12 Bradley Kendall NCVC/Inova Health Sy 20:18.4
13 Adam Kruse 20:21.4
14 Joshua Lehmann NorEast Cycling 20:21.4
15 Mike Nadeau NEW ENGLAND BIKE / N 20:22.3
16 Alex Dossin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 20:25.0
17 Brian Roberts Colavita Racing 20:25.4 Teammate Top 5: Mark Pohndorf
18 Michael Retzlaff Kelly Benefit Strate 20:27.1
19 Jackson Weber Cambridge Bicycle / 20:28.3
20 Paul Ricard INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 20:29.5
21 Zachary Rogers 540Cycling.com 20:31.0
22 Brian Klotz Corning Race Team 20:36.4
23 Brian Tompkins CCNS 20:36.4
24 Austin Moran TARGETRAINING p/b co 20:39.2
25 Brock Denis Mathieus Cycle p/b I 20:40.2
26 Cort Cramer Svelte Cycles 20:41.8
27 Kyle Smith Cambridge Bicycle / 20:44.9
28 Allan Wallace Kelly Benefit Strate 20:46.6
29 Filip Capala Capala Brothers/Pols 20:51.7
30 Scott Harris Carolina Flyers / St 20:52.9
31 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 20:56.2 Teammate Top 5: Mark Pohndorf
32 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 21:00.7
33 Matthew Buckley CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 21:01.2
34 Jimm Mcelroy ITS-Kane 21:03.0
35 John Landino DeathRow Velo 21:03.3
36 Matt Richards CRCA/Pacifico-Hincap 21:07.7
37 Anthony Abate The Bike Rack 21:08.4
38 Patrick Malarkey Hearts Racing Club 21:08.8
39 Marvin Wang International Bicycl 21:10.0
40 Brendan Meryman St. Michael's/NHCC 21:11.9
41 Eliot Mclellan 21:12.7
42 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / 21:14.2
43 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / 21:14.4
44 Timothy Ratta U S ARMY / Central W 21:15.4
45 Pierre Vanden borre Embrocation Cycling 21:16.7
46 Andrew Nasca Bikeway 21:16.8
47 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. Army/Central Wh 21:18.2
48 Damian Bolduc Flatbread-Otter Cree 21:18.6
49 Cary Fridrich Cambridge Bicycle / 21:19.0
50 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com 21:20.6
51 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing prese 21:23.7
52 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing 21:23.9
53 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing Presen 21:24.3
54 Walker Owen 21:26.0
55 Christopher Connelly BioWheels Racing 21:26.3
56 Lucas Fortini CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 21:27.0
57 Brian Campbell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 21:28.8
58 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 21:29.0
59 James Stevens GS Gotham/Toga 21:31.2
60 Evan Huff Northampton Cycling 21:33.4
61 David Lee 21:34.1
62 Christopher Tracy Sugar Cycles - 180 21:39.6
63 Kyle Knott Team Fitness Togethe 21:40.2
64 Nicholas Fanaras NorEast Cycling 21:40.8
65 Samuel Mccadney The Bike Rack 21:42.0
66 Michael Dziedzic Team Waste Managemen 21:42.6
67 Jim Komarmi American Flatbread 21:43.6
68 Keith Cardoza Green Line Velo 21:43.9
69 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles 21:45.0
70 Steve Lachance Green Line Velo 21:46.8
71 Calvin Smythe CCNS/Pedal Power 21:47.7
72 Matthew Simpson Svelte Cycles 21:48.7
73 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 21:51.1
74 Michael Blanchard FCC/Optimum Performa 21:52.8
75 Michael Hamilton MIT Cycling/FXDD 21:54.0 Teammate Win: Jose Soltren
76 Daniel Ciano COLAVITA-RACING 21:57.0 Teammate Top 5: Mark Pohndorf
77 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance/ 21:58.9
78 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge/Cycles 22:01.8
79 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo 22:01.9
80 Miguelangel Blanco SpinCityTeam 22:03.7
81 Glenn Ferreira Quadcycles 22:10.2
82 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 22:10.4
83 Jacob Bobrow university of vermon 22:23.1
84 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 22:26.4
85 Chris Rodgers Colavita Racing 22:30.9 Teammate Top 5: Mark Pohndorf
86 Joshua Rosenberg Cambridge Bicycle / 22:33.9
87 Andrew Lytwynec Full Moon Vista 22:34.1
88 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham B 22:35.8
89 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETREINING 22:40.0
90 Leonardo Sandoval 22:47.2
91 Morgan Hiller CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 22:49.0
92 Paul Dolan 22:50.8
93 Jesse Chebot Team IBC/ Global 23:08.0
94 Paul Weiss OA/Cyclemania Master 23:58.0
95 Juan Aracena Westwood Velo 24:09.5
96 Marshall Ambros University of Vermon 24:21.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 82   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Wilichoski Wilichoski Painting 19:40.6
2 Brian Quigley Colavita Racing Inc. 20:20.9
3 Daniel Bensen Univeristy of Vermon 20:25.2
4 Bart Mcdonough Target Training 20:26.3
5 Patrick Barter 20:28.8
6 Gary Bavolar Cambridge Bicycle / 20:31.4
7 Nicholas Normandin Fitchburg Cycling Cl 20:46.7
8 Nicholas Mashburn Cambridge Bicycle / 20:59.3
9 James Riehle Boston Road Club 20:59.5
10 William Richter Carolina Cyclone 21:01.0
11 Todd Noonan Kutztown Cutters 21:08.7
12 Thomas Griffin Quaker City Wheelmen 21:11.9
13 Rick Hall CRCA / Teany Cycling 21:15.4
14 Stewart Waring Team Latitude/ABRT 21:16.0
15 David Kahn Bulldog Cycling 21:18.2
16 David Anthony dope CRCA/NYVelocity 21:22.4
17 Michael Brier Refunds Now 21:29.8
18 Tristan Baldwin University of Vermon 21:34.2 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Bensen
19 Bill Kenney bikebarnracing.com 21:36.8
20 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/NYVelocity 21:40.7
21 Seth Haskell Colavita Racing Inc. 21:42.7 Teammate Top 5: Brian Quigley
22 Scott Sommers Schuss Racing/MVBC 21:43.9
23 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks 21:44.4
24 Zachary Labry MIT Cycling / FXDD 21:45.5
25 Gary Birkhamshaw Mystic Velo 21:46.6
26 Allan Rego National Sports Acad 21:47.6
27 Chris Petrillo Williams Cycling 21:49.0
28 Rich Grant Williams Cycling 21:56.3
29 Marshall Johnson CLR/Brumble Bikes 22:00.6
30 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 22:01.1
31 Michael Stimson U.S. Army/Central Wh 22:05.5
32 Craig Goodstein CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 22:07.0
33 Jeffrey St.laurent Optimum Performance 22:08.2
34 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 22:11.3
35 Christopher Leong CRCA/NYVelocity 22:11.9
36 Alexander Wilson Green Line Velo 22:13.8
37 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 22:16.5
38 Colm Mcmahon Boston Road Club 22:20.3
39 Michael Niehous Carolina Cyclone 22:21.3
40 Abraham Soler Foundation CRCA 22:23.3
41 Brian Yoo 22:23.5
42 Adam Ritter 22:29.2
43 Robert Dibattista NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 22:29.9
44 Lawrence Uhrlass east end/Kreb cycle 22:31.1
45 Hunter Stephenson Carolina Cyclone 22:31.3
46 John O'fallon Connecticut Coast Cy 22:31.3
47 Stephen Owens Green Line Velo 22:31.4
48 Michael Desmarais University of Vermon 22:34.3 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Bensen
49 Bill Aalerud 22:36.3
50 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Jimenez Velo Sport 22:39.0
51 Collin Buesser Greenline Velo 22:42.8
52 Patrice Ciprelli Vital Plus 22:49.7
53 Karl Nelson East End/Kreb Cycle 22:51.0
54 Billy Bergen www.bikebarnracing.c 22:53.7
55 Charles Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 23:07.8
56 Mike Golay Base36/SMCC/Gorham B 23:09.2
57 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 23:11.8
58 Alexander Turnwall Green Line Velo 23:12.1
59 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo / Trad 23:16.8
60 Scott Kleekamp 23:18.4
61 Kevin Burgess Carolina Cyclone 23:19.7
62 Grayson Church The Bike Rack 23:26.3
63 Guo-liang Chew MIT Cycling / FXDD 23:27.3
64 Jody Adamonis NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 23:27.3
65 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 23:31.6
66 Michael Provost Quinebaug Valley Vel 23:34.3
67 James Johnson Portland Velo Club 23:35.9
68 Jarrett Streebin Cal Cycling Team 23:36.2
69 Matthew Casserly Boston University 23:38.1
70 John Wilde Team International B 23:46.6
71 Joe Policarpio Cheshire Cycle Racin 23:48.5
72 Wick Smith iii Team Fitness Togethe 23:48.7
73 Joshua Parker Kissena 23:51.1
74 Walter Fischer Green Mountain Bike 24:04.9
75 Seth Davis Cambridge Bicycle/ I 24:05.9
76 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 24:06.3
77 Christopher Clark CRCA/Sanchez Houliha 24:07.2
78 Steven Senne Boston Road Club 24:09.9
79 Christian Parker Draegers/Bear Claw 24:12.5
80 Steven Marmo CRCA/Setanta 24:14.9
81 Ed Ting NEBC/Cycle Loft 24:15.0
82 Daniel Cramer The Bike Rack of Was 24:16.2
83 Robert Nunnink Corning Race Team 24:17.3
84 Michael Nordvall 24:19.8
85 Dennis Desmarais CVC Subaru of New En 24:22.7
86 Nathaniel Coghlan New England Velodrom 24:22.7
87 Radu Jianu Refunds Now 24:35.5
88 Mario Sierra CRCA 24:35.8
89 Reed Rubey CRCA / Teany Cycling 24:42.3
90 Jorge Orrego 24:50.7
91 Andrew Hudon International Bicycl 24:51.5
92 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 24:56.5
93 Ricardo Hernandez cafeteros cycling cl 24:57.7
94 Anthony Mazzella Sanchez Houlihan Lok 25:09.5
95 Robert Espinal CRCA 25:18.3
96 Carl Faust 25:25.8
97 Thomas Potenza 25:29.6
98 Robert Martin Williams Cycling 25:54.2
99 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Cyclists/mo 26:01.7
100 Kyle Bruley Green Live Velo 26:14.4
101 Milan Sopic Above Category Racin 28:17.4
102 Kevin Pisacich CVC/Subaru of New En 28:31.1
103 John Cavanaugh NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 41:30.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 87   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Dev 18:25.3
2 Charlie Avis Team Specialized Rac 18:38.5
3 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Dev 18:57.1 Teammate Win: Nathan Brown
4 Anders Newbury Hot Tubes Junior Dev 19:23.3 Teammate Win: Nathan Brown
5 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 19:29.8
6 Zack Noonan Young Medalists / Te 19:33.4
7 Nathaniel Wilson Kelly Benefit Strate 19:35.3
8 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing 19:38.2
9 Ian Boswell Hot Tubes Junior Dev 19:40.9 Teammate Win: Nathan Brown
10 Michael Reidenbach IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - 19:44.9
11 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 19:52.9 Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
12 Ben Gabardi Hot Tubes 19:53.5 Teammate Win: Nathan Brown
13 Tyler Karnes Hincapie Development 19:53.7
14 Andrew Meyer Hincapie Devo Team 19:54.3
15 Blair Turner Hincapie Devolopment 19:54.8
16 Juan Carmona Young Medalists / Te 19:58.2
17 Jacob Arnold Unattached 20:00.5
18 Robin Carpenter MainLine Cycling - B 20:17.3
19 Matthew Spinks Team Metra/Wendy's p 20:17.9
20 Ty Magner hincapie-barkleydevo 20:24.2
21 Steven Kendall NCVC/Inova Health Sy 20:28.5
22 Alexey Vermeulen A2 Highgear 20:32.1
23 Matt Muney Young Medalists / Te 20:32.3
24 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 20:34.7 Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
25 Kristopher Jorgenson BYRDS 20:36.8
26 Zane Dordai Colavita Racing 20:42.1
27 Benjamin Salibra CRCA/jr Development 20:43.2
28 Aubrey Moore Hincapie Development 20:43.3
29 Chris Esposito 20:46.0
30 Cooper Ray CRCA/jr Development 20:52.5
31 Bill Golembieski CRCA/jr Development 20:56.2
32 Kerry Werner Shirks Presented by 20:58.5
33 Benjamin Wolfe Mystic Velo Juniors/ 21:01.7
34 Lawson Craddock Hot Tubes Developmen 21:02.6 Teammate Win: Nathan Brown
35 Jacob Gorke CRCA/jr Development 21:03.1
36 Collin Huston CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 21:03.4 Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
37 Zachary Kyler Seigler Sports 21:04.9
38 Wesley Kline Young Medalists / Te 21:10.6
39 Chase Watkins BYRDS 21:10.8
40 Rob Spatola Young Medalists / Te 21:13.2
41 Alex Parks Tristar Cycling 21:20.1
42 Thomas Barnett YSG Racing / Cycles 21:25.5
43 Evan Kirk Mystic Velo Juniors 21:27.4
44 Jeffrey Alpert Young Medalists / Te 21:37.4
45 Huey Mathews TriStar Cycling Team 21:40.7
46 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 21:41.2 Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
47 Nathan Piche FARM TEAM CYCLING 21:45.5
48 Thomas Wrona Raleigh AllStars p/b 21:56.8
49 Chris Abbey NCVC/Inova Health Sy 22:13.2
50 Emmanuel Goguen CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 22:27.9 Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
51 Andrew Lindner Vision Quest LLC 22:32.9
52 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 22:34.5
53 Henry Willis myogensis 22:45.2
54 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge-Team C 22:45.9
55 David Stires Century Road Club of 22:47.6
56 Alexander Spook gulf coast velo 22:59.0
57 Thomson Remo Baraboo Sharks 23:08.5
58 Matthew Voyer Young Medalists/LVCC 23:21.4
59 Andrew Grosenbaugh CL Noonan/Kam/Coast 23:25.1
60 William Dorn Les Amis 23:40.6
61 David Gilchrist Mystic Velo Juniors 23:55.6
62 Oliver Hiller CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 24:19.4 Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
63 Tommy Goguen Minuteman Road Club 27:55.1
64 Zachary Page BYRDS 31:22.1
65 Jordan Strober CRCA/jr Development 31:22.1
66 Eli Robinson Chris Cookies Swan C 33:46.0
67 Jeremiah Dyer 34:16.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Zirbel Bissell Pro Cycling 17:15.2
2 Scott Zwizanski Kelly Benefit Strate 17:38.0
3 David Veilleux Kelly Benefit Strate 17:47.5
4 Zach Bell Kelly Benefit Strate 17:49.7
5 Ian Mckissick BMC Racing Team 17:52.9
6 Michael Creed Team Type 1 17:53.4
7 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling 17:57.3 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
8 Jonathan Chodroff dope OUCH/MAXXIS 17:58.9
9 Jackson Stewart BMC Racing Team 18:02.7 Teammate Top 5: Ian Mckissick
10 Rory Sutherland Ouch/Maxxis 18:07.9
11 Michael Friedman Garmin Slipstream 18:08.2
12 Luis Amaran Colavita Sutter Home 18:09.6
13 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling 18:09.7 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
14 Charles Dionne Fly V Australia 18:12.8
15 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling 18:18.5 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
16 Jonathan Mumford Kelly Benefit Strate 18:18.9 Teammate Top 5: Scott Zwizanski
17 Darren Lill Team Type 1 18:19.6
18 Phillip Gaimon Jelly Belly Pro Cycl 18:22.0
19 Roman Kilun Ouch pb Maxxis 18:22.5
20 Antonio Cruz BMC Racing Team 18:23.0 Teammate Top 5: Ian Mckissick
21 Kirk O'bee Bissell Pro Cycling 18:24.4 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
22 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling 18:24.8 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
23 Chris Barton BMC Racing Team 18:25.7 Teammate Top 5: Ian Mckissick
24 Clayton Barrows CRCA/Empire Cycling 18:25.8
25 Andy Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling 18:26.5 Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
26 David Williams Priority Health U25 18:26.8
27 Matthew Winstead Kenda Pro Cycling P/ 18:28.8
28 Tyler Wren Colavita Sutter Home 18:29.4
29 Jacob Keough Kelly Benefit Strate 18:31.3 Teammate Top 5: Scott Zwizanski
30 Russell Langley Battley HARLEY-DAVID 18:31.7
31 Jonathan Garcia BMC Racing Team 18:31.7 Teammate Top 5: Ian Mckissick
32 Michael Mathis CRCA/Empire Cycling 18:32.3
33 Matthew Johnson CRCA/Empire Cycling 18:33.7
34 Daniel Bowman Kelly Benefit Strate 18:34.8 Teammate Top 5: Scott Zwizanski
35 Daniel Zmolik CRCA/Empire Cycling 18:36.1
36 Thomas Soladay Mountain Khakis Pro 18:36.4
37 Gregory Christian Panther/RGF pb Felt 18:36.7
38 Dan Vaillancourt Colavita Sutter Home 18:37.9
39 Anthony Colby Colavita Sutter Home 18:44.6
40 Kyle Wamsley Colavita Sutter Home 18:44.8
41 Valeriy Kobzarenko Team Type 1 18:46.9
42 Jacob Rytlewski KENDA PRO CYCLING Pr 18:47.0
43 Michael Joannisse Nativo Concept 18:49.2
44 Derrick St. john Garneau Club Chaussu 18:50.2
45 Otavio Didier bugarelli Garneau Club Chaussu 18:51.2
46 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannon 18:51.2
47 Hugo Houle Garneau Club-Chaussu 18:53.1
48 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com / Cannon 18:53.2
49 Gary Douville NEBC 18:54.4
50 Matt Wilson Team Type 1 18:55.1
51 John Minturn CRCA/Empire Cycling 18:56.6
52 Andrew Applegate Kenda Pro Cycling pr 18:57.0
53 Tim Johnson OUCH/Maxxis 18:57.1
54 Bennet Van der genugten Kenda Pro Cycling pr 18:57.3
55 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strate 18:57.5 Teammate Top 5: Scott Zwizanski
56 Spencer Gaddy Uptown Cycles Racing 18:57.9
57 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strate 18:58.3 Teammate Top 5: Scott Zwizanski
58 Alexander Candelario Kelly Benefit Strate 19:00.3 Teammate Top 5: Scott Zwizanski
59 William Dugan CCB RACING 19:01.2
60 James Driscoll Rock Racing 19:02.0
61 David Boily Probikepool/Kuota 19:03.3
62 Christopher Jones Team Type 1 19:03.5
63 Jonathan Mccarty OUCH/Maxxis 19:04.3
64 Guillaume Boivin Volkswagen-Specializ 19:05.5
65 Andrew Baker Mountain Khakis Pro 19:06.4
66 Taylor Tolleson BMC Racing Team 19:07.0 Teammate Top 5: Ian Mckissick
67 Isaac Neff Alderfer Bergen 19:07.3
68 Carter Jones Team Waste Managemen 19:07.6
69 Tyler (ty) stanfield Kenda Pro Cycling pr 19:07.7
70 Will Hoffarth Mountain Khakis 19:08.9
71 Devon Novakowski Garneau Club Chaussu 19:09.7
72 Cheyne Hoag Kelly Benefit Strate 19:10.0 Teammate Top 5: Scott Zwizanski
73 Cameron Evans Ouch presented by Ma 19:10.3
74 Charles Mccarthy MetLife Cycling Team 19:10.9
75 Spencer Beamer Mountain Khakis Pro 19:11.0
76 Robbie King IF/Lionette's 19:12.6
77 Lucas Sebastian haedo Colavita Sutter Home 19:13.9
78 Boyd Johnson - 19:15.2
79 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strate 19:15.2 Teammate Top 5: Scott Zwizanski
80 Ryan Fleming MetLife Cycling Team 19:16.3
81 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 19:16.4
82 Keck Baker Battley HARLEY-DAVID 19:16.9
83 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 19:17.1
84 Alejandro Borrajo Colavita Sutter Home 19:18.8
85 Stephen Housley Myogenesis p/b Unite 19:18.9
86 Jeff Brandon Kelly Benefit Strate 19:20.3 Teammate Top 5: Scott Zwizanski
87 William Goodfellow dope VW SPECIALIZED 19:21.3
88 Timothy Henry DLP Racing 19:22.1
89 Michael Lanham Tristar/ Warp9bikes. 19:22.6
90 David Wiswell GS Mengoni USA 19:24.6
91 Andrew Guptill Colavita Sutter Home 19:26.1
92 Bobby Lea OUCH/Maxxis 19:27.3
93 Micheal Grabinger jr Fly V Australia 19:30.3
94 Todd Yezefski IF/Lionette's Racing 19:30.7
95 Austin Roach MetLife Cycling Team 19:31.2
96 Jeff Schiller Garneau Club Chaussu 19:32.2
97 Brett Stewart Alderfer Bergen 19:33.0
98 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling 19:35.3
99 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannon 19:36.3
100 William Nowak Alderfer Bergen 19:36.6
101 Lisban Quintero dope CRCA/Foundation 19:37.3
102 Austin Carroll BMC Racing Team 19:38.5 Teammate Top 5: Ian Mckissick
103 James Carney Salamander 19:44.9
104 Jake Hollenbach CRCA/Empire Cycling 19:45.1
105 Emerson Oronte IF/Lionette's 19:47.8
106 Andrew Dahlheim Metro Volkswagen Cyc 19:50.8
107 Jermaine Burrowes WS United/Sheepshead 19:50.8
108 Amos Brumble CCB/Time/Clif Bar 19:51.7
109 Toby Marzot Mountain Khakis Pro 19:52.4
110 Stephan Kincaid CRCA/Empire Cycling 19:53.3
111 Cole House BMC Racing Team 19:54.6 Teammate Top 5: Ian Mckissick
112 Ian Macgregor Team Type 1 19:55.8
113 Nicholas Keough BikeReg.com / Cannon 19:55.9
114 Hugues Lapointe Nativo Concept 19:58.1
115 Adam Farabaugh Hershey Cancer Insti 19:58.8
116 Colin Jaskiewicz CCB Racing 19:59.7
117 Mark Mccormack Team FUJI fueled by 20:00.7
118 Eric Brownell CRCA/Empire Cycling 20:01.3
119 Joshua Bartlett Land Rover-Orbea Be 20:01.5
120 Mike Sherer Alderfer Bergen 20:01.7
121 Jamie Kimberley Kelly Benefit Strate 20:02.5 Teammate Top 5: Scott Zwizanski
122 Joshua Lipka BikeReg.com / Canno 20:04.2
123 Charles Hutcheson Battley HARLEY-DAVID 20:06.0
124 Eric Schildge BikeReg.com / Cannon 20:06.3
125 Alan Tripp aerocat cycling team 20:06.4
126 Jonathan Page Battley HARLEY-DAVID 20:06.7
127 Salvatore Scotto divetta GS Mengoni USA 20:06.7
128 Timothy Swain Kenda Pro Cycling pr 20:07.2
129 Jesse Dekrey Anthem Elite Sports 20:11.8
130 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com / Cannon 20:13.2
131 David Fuentes dope Battley HARLEY-DAVID 20:14.3
132 Cristian Velasquez Ten Speed Drive / BH 20:14.5
133 Philip (alder) martz DLP Racing 20:16.0
134 Gregg Brandt Bianchi / Grand Perf 20:17.3
135 Jonathan Bruno IF/Lionette's 20:20.1
136 John Hanson IF/Lionette's 20:20.8
137 Benjamin King Fly V Australia 20:23.7
138 Ryan Knapp Panther/RGF pb Felt 20:23.8
139 Joshua Alexander CRCA/Foundation 20:25.9
140 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannon 20:26.1
141 Scottie Weiss Kenda Pro Cycling p/ 20:27.3
142 David Guttenplan Mountain Khakis Pro 20:32.4
143 Adam Myerson Mountain Khakis Pro 20:34.3
144 Jonathan Hamblen RICHARD SACHS - P/B 20:36.2
145 Isaac Howe Mountain Khakis p/b 20:38.0
146 Eric Tremble Spooky / NCC / Kenda 20:39.7
147 Frederick Stamm METROMINT CYCLING 20:50.2
148 Jacques Gagn Nativo Concept 20:50.8
149 Gabrielle Gentile nativo concept 20:50.9
150 Matthew Howe Inland Construction 20:51.3
151 Derrek Ivey Team MCOR 20:51.4
152 Jonathan Awerbuch NorEast Cycling 20:52.0
153 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 20:52.2
154 Franklin Burgos Western Union 20:54.9
155 Adam Carr Ten Speed Drive / BH 20:55.1
156 Daniel Estevez CRCA/Foundation 20:57.2
157 Adam Sullivan Spooky / NCC / Kenda 21:00.3
158 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing Team 21:02.7
159 Nathaniel Williams Bissell/ABG Cycling 21:14.6
160 Kevin Wolfson IF/Lionette's 21:15.0
161 David Talbott Team Waste Managemen 21:27.8
162 Michael Freiberg Aussie Crates 21:31.7
163 Yahor Buben CCB Racing Team 21:46.2
164 Travis Hagner Warp9bikes.com/Trist 21:48.2
165 Benjamin Day Fly V Australia 22:09.0
166 Vincent Scalia MetLife Cycling Team 22:22.3
167 Luis Amaury perez fernandez GS Mengoni USA 23:34.9
168 Nick Bennette MetLife Cycling Team 24:39.3
169 Ryan Nye MVP Healthcare Cycli 24:51.5
170 Jerome Townsend IF/Lionette's 29:30.1
171 Adam Leibovitz Kenda 30:00.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 108   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Powers Team Type 1 19:54.9
2 Evelyn Stevens Team Lip Smackers 19:58.9
3 Anne Samplonius Team Lip Smacker 20:03.6
4 Jeannie Longo Vital Plus 20:08.3
5 Kristin Mcgrath ValueAct Capital Cyc 20:10.4
6 Olivia Dillon Touchstone Climbing 20:33.4
7 Carla Swart Team Lip Smacker 20:33.5 Teammate Top 5: Anne Samplonius
8 Anna Milkowski Unattached 20:34.4
9 Stacy Marple Colavita Sutter Home 20:40.6
10 Heather Logan Colavita Sutter Home 20:41.0
11 Jessica Phillips Team Lip Smacker 20:41.3 Teammate Top 5: Anne Samplonius
12 Robin Farina ValueAct Capital Cyc 20:46.9 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Mcgrath
13 Kate Veronneau Altarum Women's Cycl 20:50.8
14 Lyne Bessette October Factory Team 20:53.3
15 Cath Cheatley Colavita Sutter Home 20:53.5
16 Nicole Evans ValueAct Capital Cyc 20:55.8 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Mcgrath
17 Karol-ann Canuel Specialized-Mazda-Sa 20:58.9
18 Audrey Lemieux Specialized-Mazda-Sa 20:59.5
19 Veronica Leal Team Type 1 21:00.9 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
20 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom 21:01.9
21 Amanda Miller Team Lip Smacker 21:02.9 Teammate Top 5: Anne Samplonius
22 Jacquelyn Crowell Team Type 1 21:04.5 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
23 Cheryl Thonney Wines of Washington/ 21:04.5
24 Jennifer Mcrae Team Type 1 21:06.1 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
25 Vronique Labont Equipe Cascades - AB 21:08.1
26 Patricia Bailey Wines of Washington/ 21:09.0
27 Rachel Warner Salamander 21:09.5
28 Rachel Heal Colavita Sutter Home 21:09.9
29 Kori Seehafer Team Type 1 21:10.4 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
30 Sophie Matte Stevens Racing p/b T 21:11.7
31 Cara Gillis Touchstone Climbing 21:13.9
32 Tina Pic Colavita Sutter Home 21:15.1
33 Davina Summers Verducci/Breakaway R 21:15.5
34 Andrea Dvorak Colavita Sutter Home 21:15.9
35 Jessie Maclean Verducci/Breakaway R 21:16.8
36 Natasha Elliot Specialized-Mazda-Sa 21:20.6
37 Tricia K. spooner Stevens Racing p/b T 21:22.6
38 Carmen Mcnellis Colavita Sutter Home 21:24.4
39 Denise Ramsden Team Kenda 21:25.5
40 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 21:27.9
41 Emily Zell ValueAct Capital Cyc 21:28.9 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Mcgrath
42 Beth Miller Anthem Sports Women' 21:31.8
43 Toni Bradshaw Team Lip Smacker 21:33.5 Teammate Top 5: Anne Samplonius
44 Audrey Friedrichsen scott Anthem Sports Women' 21:33.8
45 Kristin Wentworth Team Kenda 21:40.6
46 Kyla Rollinson Specialized-Mazda-Sa 21:41.3
47 Veronique Bilodeau Equipe Cascades - AB 21:42.1
48 Melissa Ross Unattached 21:42.2
49 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cyc 21:43.1 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Mcgrath
50 Carrie Cartmill Team Ultralink 21:44.7
51 Lucie Poulin Equipe Cascades - AB 21:50.3
52 Theresa Cliff-ryan Verducci/Breakaway R 21:51.6
53 Erica Allar BMW-Bianchi 21:52.6
54 Kelly Benjamin Colavita Sutter Home 21:53.8
55 Laura Mccaughey Salamander 21:56.4
56 Anna Mcloon Altarum Women's Cycl 21:58.3
57 Kathyrn Bertine Specialized D4W/Bicy 21:58.7
58 Emma Petersen Team Ultralink 21:58.8
59 Rebecca Wellons NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 22:00.0
60 Julia Bradley Stevens Racing p/b T 22:07.1
61 Louise Turner Alderfer Bergen 22:08.2
62 Joanie Caron Equipe Cascades - AB 22:09.9
63 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda 22:12.9
64 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom 22:13.3
65 Kacey Manderfield Team Lip Smacker 22:14.1 Teammate Top 5: Anne Samplonius
66 Kendi Thomas Hagens Berman 22:14.3
67 Sally Annis Hub Racing 22:16.1
68 Krystal Mcnutt Team Kenda 22:27.3
69 Meredith Ehn Anthem Sports Women' 22:29.7
70 Christiane Knobbe Team MCOR 22:31.9
71 Mary Zider Specialized-Mazda-Sa 22:33.0
72 Elena Dale Anthem Sports Women' 22:35.6
73 Jacqueline Kurth Team Kenda 22:38.5
74 Carola Berger NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 22:38.5
75 Hilary Billington Team Lip Smacker 22:44.1 Teammate Top 5: Anne Samplonius
76 Ashley Anderson Metro Volkswagen Cyc 22:44.4
77 Krystal Jeffs Team Ultralink 22:45.7
78 Kathleen Billington Powerbar 22:49.7
79 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 22:52.8
80 Allison Lampi Team Ultralink 22:53.0
81 Kirsten Davis BMW-Bianchi 22:53.6
82 Joelle Noumainville Team Kenda 22:54.8
83 Julia Farell Team Ultralink 22:58.4
84 Ashley James Team Kenda 23:05.9
85 Emma Bast Unattached 23:07.3
86 Unknown Rider Salamander 23:08.5
87 Kristen Gohr Colavita Racing Inc. 23:09.3
88 Amy Mcguire Hub Racing 23:14.2
89 Samantha Schneider Team Type 1 23:17.2 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
90 Ireen Wieditz Stevens Racing p/b T 23:17.5
91 Janet Olney Team Latitude/ABRT 23:20.7
92 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 23:21.1
93 Sarah Maguire Verducci/Breakaway R 23:22.2
94 Elisa Gagnon Specialized-Mazda-Sa 23:23.0
95 Kathryne Carr SUNAPEE S&W 23:24.6
96 Josephine Giddens Hub Racing 23:24.9
97 Sheba Farrin Hub Racing 23:25.5
98 Rose Long Flatbread pb GMBC 23:27.8
99 Sarah Krzysiak Syracuse Bicycle/Spo 23:30.2
100 Sarah Iepson Salamander 23:40.5
101 Christine Wehlburg Team Latitude/ABRT 23:41.4
102 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 23:48.9
103 Ainhoa Perez-diez NVRC/Cardio Sports L 23:49.7
104 Pamela Loebig Alderfer Bergen 23:57.5
105 Arley Kemmerer Hub Racing 24:02.3
106 Brooke O'connor NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 24:03.4
107 Tricia Carnila Verducci/Breakaway R 24:06.7
108 St-arnaud Watt chloe Team Ultralink 24:12.5
109 Veronica Martinez Hub Racing 24:23.3
110 Elle Anderson NorEast Cycling 24:32.0
111 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 24:33.4
112 Samantha Dery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 24:36.2
113 Liz Leyden Hub Racing 24:58.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 44   Cat 2: 24   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Ruane Sunapee S&W/Continen 22:11.7
2 Thea Kent 22:38.6
3 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 22:51.7
4 Jenny Ives Anthem Sports Women' 22:52.0
5 Laura Ralston MIT/FXDD 22:56.0
6 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 22:59.4
7 Danielle Fischer Colavita Racing Inc. 23:16.1
8 Karen Mackin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 23:16.2
9 Vanessa Mccaffery Mission in Motion Cy 23:18.8
10 Cinthia Lehner 23:19.5
11 Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Williams Cycling 23:21.1
12 Kimberly Edwards CVC/Subaru of New En 23:22.1
13 Fabienne Gerard CRCA / Teany Cycling 23:25.6
14 Pan pan Fan CRCA Sanchez Houliha 23:39.0
15 Kendall Dwyer CRCA/Comedy Central- 23:44.2
16 Beth Saman Williams Cycling 23:44.5
17 Natalie Stoll MVP Healthcare Cycli 23:49.0
18 Bryna Nestor Anthem Sports Women' 23:52.5 Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
19 Zuzana Trnovcova MIT Cycling 23:52.9 Teammate Top 5: Laura Ralston
20 Lydia Mathger Colavita Racing Inc 24:05.7
21 Corinne Karmiel CRCA/ Comedy Central 24:07.0
22 Anna Olivier 24:08.2
23 Julie Lefebvre International Bicycl 24:09.1
24 Frances Morrison Mount Holyoke Colleg 24:13.4
25 Cindy Ma CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 24:16.9
26 Evie Boswell-vilt BMW-Bianchi/Capital 24:21.7
27 Patricia Marzi Salamander 24:21.7
28 Catherine Probst Young Medalists / Te 24:29.1
29 Brittlee Bowman Kissena 24:33.7
30 Edie Perkins Kissena Cycling Club 24:41.3
31 Katherine Lovejoy MIT Cycling/FXDD 24:42.1 Teammate Top 5: Laura Ralston
32 Bridget Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New En 24:42.3
33 Dana Stryk Artemis 24:43.4
34 Lindsey Paluska CRCA/NYVelocity 24:44.0
35 Lauren Zucker CRCA / Teany Cycling 24:54.3
36 Beth Hanrahan 24:57.2
37 Antonina Esposto Young Medalists / Te 25:07.8
38 Michelle Hughes Kissena 25:10.4
39 Charlsie Donnelly Mission in Motion Cy 25:28.2
40 Caroline Gaynor CRCA/PROASSHIT.DK 25:28.5
41 Kristin Lotito CRCA 3rd Nature 25:29.6
42 Janel Bedard MVP Healthcare Cycli 25:37.3
43 Loren Launen Team Pinnacle/Clarem 25:42.9
44 Linda Lampila NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 25:51.3
45 Shane Ferro Columbia University 25:51.3
46 Caitlin Curran Bates College 26:02.8
47 Jennifer Smalheiser CRCA/NYVelocity 26:04.8
48 Amanda Gilbert Appalachian State Un 26:15.0
49 Stacy Jargowsky crca/sbr multisports 26:28.4
50 Cabello Joanne CRCA Sanchez Houliha 26:35.4
51 Janelle Holt Ringling Bikes 27:22.0
52 Caroline Savage 28:20.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 4