Log In
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 • Jul 3 2009
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB RACING 1:47:15
Off The Front
2 Brad Sheehan MetLife Cycling Team 1:47:15
Off The Front
3 Nat Thompson Team Latitude/ABRT 1:47:15
Off The Front
4 Peter Bell MetLife Cycling Team 1:47:15
Off The Front
5 David Taylor CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra 1:47:15
Off The Front
6 Jake Castor MVP Healthcare Cycli 1:47:20
Off The Front
7 Cameron Cogburn ChrisCookies/SwanCyc 1:47:20
Off The Front
8 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Jonathan Adler 1:47:20
Off The Front
9 J Gabriel lloyd Van Dessel Factory T 1:47:20
Off The Front
10 Matthew Spohn Dynaflo Racing 1:47:26
Off The Front
11 Richard Visinski Exodus Road Racing 1:47:26
Off The Front
12 Daniel Hoffman Westwood Velo 1:47:30
Off The Front
13 Chris Hurst Team Wheel & Sprocke 1:47:35
14 Peter Hurst Connecticut Coast Cy 1:47:44
1
15 Ronald Larose CCNS 1:47:46
2
16 Michael Rea American Flatbread C 1:47:48
3
17 Russell Brown NCVC/Inova Heath Sys 1:47:48
4
18 Christopher Coutu MetLife Cycling Team 1:47:50
5
Teammate Top 5: Brad Sheehan
19 Duncan Mcgovern NorEast Cycling 1:47:50
6
20 Benjamin Coleman NorEast Cycling 1:47:50
7
21 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling 1:47:50
8
22 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:47:50
9
23 Lee Peters American Flatbread C 1:47:50
10
24 John Crow Inland Construction 1:47:50
11
25 Josh Austin NorEast Cycling 1:47:50
12
26 Gregory Battista Team Metra / Wendy's 1:47:50
13
27 Jonathan Tower 1:47:50
14
28 John Mcgill Onion River Sports 1:47:50
15
29 Jeff Zygo MVP Healthcare Cycli 1:47:50
16
30 Matthew Purdy Spooky / NCC / Kenda 1:47:50
17
31 David Hoyle CCNS 1:47:50
18
32 Stephen Schott Trek of Pittsburgh 1:47:50
19
33 Brad Warren Northampton Cycling 1:47:50
20
34 Jon Bernhard CCB Racing 1:47:50
21
Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
35 Jose Escobar Battley Harley-David 1:47:50
22
36 Evan Cooper Northeastern Hardwar 1:47:50
23
37 Jim Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:47:50
24
38 Connor Sallee Williams Cycling 1:47:50
25
39 Colin Murphy Spooky / Kenda / NCC 1:47:50
26
40 Timothy Klotz ITS-Kane Cycling Tea 1:47:50
27
41 Matt Rossman NorEast 1:47:50
28
42 Jonathan Black Southeast Investment 1:47:50
29
43 Shannon Morgan Clean Currents p/b D 1:47:50
30
44 Chris Laflamme Embrocation Cycling 1:47:50
31
45 Evan Burkhart ITS-Kane 1:47:50
32
46 Nathan Larson Team JCS/Warrenadven 1:47:50
33
47 James Combs Embrocation Cycling 1:47:50
48 Nick Pignatello iii Exodus Road Racing 1:47:50
49 Chris Hillier Colavita New England 1:47:50
50 Brian Fouche Team Latitude/ABRT 1:47:50 Teammate Top 5: Nat Thompson
51 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler 1:47:50
52 Wayne Bray Syracuse Bicycle / S 1:47:50
53 Shawn Kane ITS - Kane 1:47:50
54 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team 1:47:50 Teammate Top 5: Brad Sheehan
55 Corey Masson MetLife Cycling Team 1:47:50 Teammate Top 5: Brad Sheehan
56 Joseph Carpisassi Mock Orange Racing 1:47:50
57 Kenneth Harris CRCA/Jonathan Adler 1:47:50
58 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling 1:47:50
59 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler 1:47:50
60 Kevin Putman Anthem Sports Elite 1:47:50
61 Nathaniel Ward Spooky / NCC / Kenda 1:47:50
62 Joshua Friedman CCNS/charlescoaching 1:47:50
63 Matt Mainer Spooky / NCC / Kenda 1:47:50
64 Matt Cuttler CRCA/Jonathan Adler 1:48:10
65 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swa 1:48:10
66 Scott Dolmat-connell MetLife Cycling Team 1:48:10 Teammate Top 5: Brad Sheehan
67 Brian Lawney Cambridge Bicycle / 1:48:13
68 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance/ 1:48:13
69 Aaron Molloy MetLife Cycling Team 1:48:15 Teammate Top 5: Brad Sheehan
70 Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:48:15
71 Thomas Orsini Optimum Performance/ 1:48:15
72 Roy Van cleef NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:48:15
73 Alex Cox CCB Racing 1:48:25 Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
74 Patrick Goguen NEV & CP / Bobcat of 1:48:27
75 Adam St germain White Heat 1:50:31
Off The Back
76 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 1:51:25
Off The Back
77 Kyle Gheres Team JCS/Warrenadven 1:52:17
Off The Back
78 Jeremy Durrin Northampton Cycling 1:52:20
Off The Back
79 Brian Cornelius Landis/TREK 1:54:20
Off The Back
80 Chris Johnson Above Category Racin 1:54:20
Off The Back
81 Peter Smith Embrocation Cycling 1:54:20
Off The Back
82 Andrew Bernstein Anthem Sports Elite 1:54:20
Off The Back
83 Christopher Kohnle CCNS 1:54:20
Off The Back
84 Kyle Centrella Dynaflo Racing 1:54:45
Off The Back
85 Peter Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:55:05
Off The Back
86 Derek Harnden University of Vermon 1:55:43
Off The Back
87 Joshua Gunn Embrocation Cycling 1:56:58
Off The Back
88 Shaun Adamson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:57:22
Off The Back
89 Lewis Almonte CRCA/Foundation 2:00:15
Off The Back
90 Marc Bertucco ABD Cycling Team 2:01:00
Off The Back
91 Nick Price Dynaflo Racing 2:02:58
Off The Back
DNF Ian Gordon Team Arc-en-Ciel Rac
Off The Back
DNF Andy Munas Dynaflo
Off The Back
DNF Neil Bezdek
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 79   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Filip Capala Capala Brothers/Pols 1:03:03
1
2 Matthew Buckley CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 1:03:03
2
3 Evan Huff Northampton Cycling 1:03:03
3
4 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com 1:03:03
4
5 Brian Klotz Corning Race Team 1:03:03
5
6 Paul Ricard INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 1:03:03
6
7 John Landino DeathRow Velo 1:03:03
7
8 Brian Roberts Colavita Racing 1:03:03
8
9 Joshua Lehmann NorEast Cycling 1:03:03
9
10 Walker Owen 1:03:03
10
11 Anthony Abate The Bike Rack 1:03:03
11
12 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:03:03
12
13 Chris Rodgers Colavita Racing 1:03:03
13
14 Michael Retzlaff Kelly Benefit Strate 1:03:03
14
15 Stefan Kusurelis gs-unattached 1:03:03
15
16 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 1:03:03
16
17 Brendan Meryman St. Michael's/NHCC 1:03:03
17
18 David Lee 1:03:03
18
19 Miguelangel Blanco SpinCityTeam 1:03:03
19
20 Jose Soltren MIT Cycling Club 1:03:03
20
21 Brian Tompkins CCNS 1:03:03
21
22 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing 1:03:03
22
23 Patrick Malarkey Hearts Racing Club 1:03:03
23
24 Eliot Mclellan 1:03:03
24
25 Paul Talbot U.S. ARMY/Central Wh 1:03:03
25
26 Christopher Connelly BioWheels Racing 1:03:03
26
27 Glenn Ferreira Quadcycles 1:03:03
27
28 William Hilsman Colgate University 1:03:03
28
29 Bradley Kendall NCVC/Inova Health Sy 1:03:03
29
30 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles 1:03:03
30
31 Jackson Weber Cambridge Bicycle / 1:03:03
31
32 Morgan Hiller CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 1:03:03
32
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Buckley
33 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham B 1:03:03
33
34 Keith Cardoza Green Line Velo 1:03:03
34
35 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETREINING 1:03:03
35
36 Michael Hamilton MIT Cycling/FXDD 1:03:03
36
37 Michael Blanchard FCC/Optimum Performa 1:03:03
37
38 Brian Campbell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:03:03
38
39 Michael Dziedzic Team Waste Managemen 1:03:03
39
40 Mike Nadeau NEW ENGLAND BIKE / N 1:03:03
40
41 Brock Denis Mathieus Cycle p/b I 1:03:03
41
42 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. Army/Central Wh 1:03:03
42
43 Zachary Rogers 540Cycling.com 1:03:03
43
44 Damian Bolduc Flatbread-Otter Cree 1:03:03
44
45 David Hildebrand CVC/Subaru of New En 1:03:03
45
46 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing prese 1:03:03
46
47 Steven Goldman Westwood Velo - Trad 1:03:03
47
48 Allan Wallace Kelly Benefit Strate 1:03:03
48
49 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing Presen 1:03:03
49
50 James Stevens GS Gotham/Toga 1:03:03
50
51 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 1:03:03
51
52 Gregg Cosgrove Westwood Velo 1:03:03
52
53 Timothy Ratta U S ARMY / Central W 1:03:03
53
54 Cort Cramer Svelte Cycles 1:03:03
54
55 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo 1:03:03
55
56 Samuel Mccadney The Bike Rack 1:03:03
56
57 Austin Moran TARGETRAINING p/b co 1:03:03
57
58 Adam Kruse 1:03:03
58
59 Scott Harris Carolina Flyers / St 1:03:03
59
60 Matthew Simpson Svelte Cycles 1:03:03
60
61 Marshall Ambros University of Vermon 1:03:03
61
62 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge/Cycles 1:03:03
62
63 Steve Lachance Green Line Velo 1:03:03
63
64 Andrew Nasca Bikeway 1:03:03
64
65 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / 1:03:03
65
66 Marvin Wang International Bicycl 1:03:03
66
67 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 1:03:03
67
68 Jacob Bobrow university of vermon 1:03:03
68
69 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance/ 1:03:03
69
70 Nicholas Fanaras NorEast Cycling 1:03:03
70
71 Jesse Chebot Team IBC/ Global 1:03:03
71
72 Lucas Fortini CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 1:03:03
72
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Buckley
73 Leonardo Sandoval 1:03:03
73
74 Christopher Tracy Sugar Cycles - 180 1:03:03
74
75 Matt Richards CRCA/Pacifico-Hincap 1:03:03
75
76 Jim Komarmi American Flatbread 1:03:03
76
77 Andrew Lytwynec Full Moon Vista 1:03:03
77
78 Calvin Smythe CCNS/Pedal Power 1:03:22
79 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / 1:03:24
80 Bryan Dobes Westwood Velo / Trad 1:03:24
81 Cary Fridrich Cambridge Bicycle / 1:03:24
82 Pierre Vanden borre Embrocation Cycling 1:03:30
83 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing 1:03:32
84 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:05:54
Off The Back
85 Kyle Smith Cambridge Bicycle / 1:06:26
Off The Back
86 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 1:07:13
Off The Back
87 Daniel Ciano COLAVITA-RACING 1:07:20
Off The Back
88 Terry Totemeier U.S. Army/Central Wh 1:07:54
Off The Back
89 Alex Dossin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:10:32
Off The Back
90 Paul Dolan 1:10:54
Off The Back
91 Juan Aracena Westwood Velo 1:12:07
Off The Back
92 Jimm Mcelroy ITS-Kane 1:13:05
Off The Back
93 Paul Weiss OA/Cyclemania Master 1:13:51
Off The Back
DNF Kyle Knott Team Fitness Togethe
Off The Back
DNF Joshua Rosenberg Cambridge Bicycle /
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 82   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Uhrlass east end/Kreb cycle 1:02:07
1
2 Stewart Waring Team Latitude/ABRT 1:02:09
2
3 William Richter Carolina Cyclone 1:02:09
3
4 Abraham Soler Foundation CRCA 1:02:09
4
5 John Wilde Team International B 1:02:09
5
6 Allan Rego National Sports Acad 1:02:09
6
7 Tristan Baldwin University of Vermon 1:02:09
7
8 Bart Mcdonough Target Training 1:02:09
8
9 Matthew Casserly Boston University 1:02:09
9
10 Wick Smith iii Team Fitness Togethe 1:02:09
10
11 Patrice Ciprelli Vital Plus 1:02:09
11
12 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/NYVelocity 1:02:09
12
13 Michael Niehous Carolina Cyclone 1:02:09
13
Teammate Top 5: William Richter
14 Christopher Leong CRCA/NYVelocity 1:02:09
14
15 Adam Ritter 1:02:09
15
16 Brian Wilichoski Wilichoski Painting 1:02:09
16
17 Gary Bavolar Cambridge Bicycle / 1:02:09
17
18 Kyle Bruley Green Live Velo 1:02:09
18
19 Brian Quigley Colavita Racing Inc. 1:02:09
19
20 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks 1:02:09
20
21 Jeffrey St.laurent Optimum Performance 1:02:09
21
22 Rich Grant Williams Cycling 1:02:09
22
23 Todd Noonan Kutztown Cutters 1:02:09
23
24 David Anthony dope CRCA/NYVelocity 1:02:09
24
25 Colm Mcmahon Boston Road Club 1:02:09
25
26 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 1:02:09
26
27 Joe Policarpio Cheshire Cycle Racin 1:02:09
27
28 Brian Yoo 1:02:09
28
29 Charles Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:02:19
1
30 Bill Kenney bikebarnracing.com 1:02:19
2
31 Alexander Turnwall Green Line Velo 1:02:19
3
32 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Jimenez Velo Sport 1:02:19
4
33 Stephen Owens Green Line Velo 1:02:19
5
34 Chris Petrillo Williams Cycling 1:02:19
6
35 Bill Aalerud 1:02:19
7
36 Patrick Barter 1:02:19
8
37 Gary Birkhamshaw Mystic Velo 1:02:19
9
38 Seth Haskell Colavita Racing Inc. 1:02:26
39 Rick Hall CRCA / Teany Cycling 1:02:19
40 Michael Provost Quinebaug Valley Vel 1:02:28
41 Daniel Bensen Univeristy of Vermon 1:02:28
42 James Riehle Boston Road Club 1:02:28
43 Jarrett Streebin Cal Cycling Team 1:02:31
44 Marshall Johnson CLR/Brumble Bikes 1:02:31
45 Scott Sommers Schuss Racing/MVBC 1:02:31
46 Nathaniel Coghlan New England Velodrom 1:02:31
47 Robert Dibattista NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:02:31
48 Billy Bergen www.bikebarnracing.c 1:02:34
1
49 Alexander Wilson Green Line Velo 1:02:34
2
50 Anthony Mazzella Sanchez Houlihan Lok 1:02:34
3
51 John O'fallon Connecticut Coast Cy 1:02:34
4
52 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:02:34
5
53 Guo-liang Chew MIT Cycling / FXDD 1:02:34
54 Mike Golay Base36/SMCC/Gorham B 1:02:34
55 Michael Stimson U.S. Army/Central Wh 1:02:38
56 Robert Espinal CRCA 1:02:38
57 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 1:02:38
58 Michael Brier Refunds Now 1:02:19
59 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:02:38
60 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 1:02:38
61 Joshua Parker Kissena 1:02:38
62 Thomas Griffin Quaker City Wheelmen 1:02:19
63 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 1:02:19
64 James Johnson Portland Velo Club 1:02:10
65 Jorge Orrego 1:02:50
Off The Back
66 Michael Desmarais University of Vermon 1:02:53
Off The Back
67 Thomas Potenza 1:02:53
Off The Back
68 Christian Parker Draegers/Bear Claw 1:02:57
Off The Back
69 Milan Sopic Above Category Racin 1:02:57
Off The Back
70 Kevin Burgess Carolina Cyclone 1:02:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: William Richter
71 Andrew Hudon International Bicycl 1:03:01
Off The Back
72 Ricardo Hernandez cafeteros cycling cl 1:03:14
Off The Back
73 Radu Jianu Refunds Now 1:03:14
Off The Back
74 Steven Senne Boston Road Club 1:03:17
Off The Back
75 Walter Fischer Green Mountain Bike 1:03:30
Off The Back
76 Seth Davis Cambridge Bicycle/ I 1:02:19
77 Nicholas Mashburn Cambridge Bicycle / 1:02:19
78 Karl Nelson East End/Kreb Cycle 1:02:19 Teammate Win: Lawrence Uhrlass
79 Jody Adamonis NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:02:19
80 David Kahn Bulldog Cycling 1:02:19
81 Dennis Desmarais CVC Subaru of New En 1:02:19
82 Steven Marmo CRCA/Setanta 1:04:33
Off The Back
83 Christopher Clark CRCA/Sanchez Houliha 1:04:45
Off The Back
84 Hunter Stephenson Carolina Cyclone 1:04:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: William Richter
85 Craig Goodstein CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 1:02:19
86 Carl Faust 1:05:16
Off The Back
87 Reed Rubey CRCA / Teany Cycling 1:05:27
Off The Back
88 Mario Sierra CRCA 1:05:33
Off The Back
89 Ed Ting NEBC/Cycle Loft 1:05:44
Off The Back
90 Zachary Labry MIT Cycling / FXDD 1:05:53
Off The Back
91 Daniel Cramer The Bike Rack of Was 1:06:00
Off The Back
92 John Cavanaugh NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:06:00
Off The Back
93 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 1:06:00
Off The Back
94 Robert Nunnink Corning Race Team 1:06:29
Off The Back
95 Kevin Pisacich CVC/Subaru of New En 1:06:33
Off The Back
96 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo / Trad 1:06:38
Off The Back
97 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Cyclists/mo 1:08:00
Off The Back
98 Michael Nordvall 1:08:14
Off The Back
99 Robert Martin Williams Cycling 1:08:14
Off The Back
100 Nicholas Normandin Fitchburg Cycling Cl 1:02:19
101 Grayson Church The Bike Rack 1:02:19
102 Collin Buesser Greenline Velo 1:02:19
DNF Scott Kleekamp
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 87   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Boswell Hot Tubes Junior Dev 0:46:19
Off The Front
2 Nathaniel Wilson Kelly Benefit Strate 0:46:19
Off The Front
3 Robin Carpenter MainLine Cycling - B 0:46:19
Off The Front
4 Anders Newbury Hot Tubes Junior Dev 0:46:19
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ian Boswell
5 Nathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Dev 0:46:48
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ian Boswell
6 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Dev 0:46:53 Teammate Win: Ian Boswell
7 Lawson Craddock Hot Tubes Developmen 0:46:53 Teammate Win: Ian Boswell
8 Juan Carmona Young Medalists / Te 0:46:53
9 Steven Kendall NCVC/Inova Health Sy 0:46:59
1
10 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 0:46:59
2
11 Benjamin Salibra CRCA/jr Development 0:46:59
3
12 Benjamin Wolfe Mystic Velo Juniors/ 0:47:01
4
13 Wesley Kline Young Medalists / Te 0:47:01
5
14 Matt Muney Young Medalists / Te 0:47:01
6
15 Kerry Werner Shirks Presented by 0:47:01
7
16 Zack Noonan Young Medalists / Te 0:47:01
8
17 Kristopher Jorgenson BYRDS 0:47:01
9
18 Matthew Spinks Team Metra/Wendy's p 0:47:01
10
19 Alex Parks Tristar Cycling 0:47:01
11
20 Alexey Vermeulen A2 Highgear 0:47:01
12
21 Evan Kirk Mystic Velo Juniors 0:47:01
13
22 Zane Dordai Colavita Racing 0:47:01
14
23 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing 0:47:01
15
24 Blair Turner Hincapie Devolopment 0:47:01
16
25 Zachary Kyler Seigler Sports 0:47:05
1
26 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 0:47:05
2
27 Bill Golembieski CRCA/jr Development 0:47:05
3
28 Jacob Gorke CRCA/jr Development 0:47:05
4
29 Thomas Wrona Raleigh AllStars p/b 0:47:05
5
30 Charlie Avis Team Specialized Rac 0:47:05
6
31 Jacob Arnold Unattached 0:47:05
7
32 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 0:47:05
8
33 Andrew Meyer Hincapie Devo Team 0:47:05
9
34 Nathan Piche FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:47:08
35 Michael Reidenbach IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - 0:47:08
36 Cooper Ray CRCA/jr Development 0:47:12
37 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 0:47:12
38 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 0:47:14
39 Emmanuel Goguen CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 0:47:16
40 Ben Gabardi Hot Tubes 0:47:16 Teammate Win: Ian Boswell
41 Collin Huston CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 0:47:16
42 Huey Mathews TriStar Cycling Team 0:47:21
43 Ty Magner hincapie-barkleydevo 0:47:49
44 Alexander Spook gulf coast velo 0:48:36
45 Aubrey Moore Hincapie Development 0:48:38
46 David Gilchrist Mystic Velo Juniors 0:48:57
47 Thomson Remo Baraboo Sharks 0:48:57
48 Chris Esposito 0:48:58
49 Jeffrey Alpert Young Medalists / Te 0:49:26
50 Chase Watkins BYRDS 0:49:38
51 Jeremiah Dyer 0:50:52
52 Rob Spatola Young Medalists / Te 0:52:18
53 Tyler Karnes Hincapie Development 0:52:21
54 Zachary Page BYRDS 0:52:26
55 Eli Robinson Chris Cookies Swan C 0:52:28
56 Chris Abbey NCVC/Inova Health Sy 0:52:34
57 Andrew Grosenbaugh CL Noonan/Kam/Coast 0:52:35
58 Thomas Barnett YSG Racing / Cycles 0:52:36
59 Henry Willis myogensis 0:52:49
60 Jordan Strober CRCA/jr Development 0:53:15
61 William Dorn Les Amis 0:53:35
62 Andrew Lindner Vision Quest LLC 0:54:37
63 Tommy Goguen Minuteman Road Club 0:54:47
64 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge-Team C 0:55:12
65 David Stires Century Road Club of 0:55:12
DNF Steve Black NCVC/Inova Health Sy
DNF Nikolaas Vermeulen A2 High Gear
DNF Kevin Gottlieb Squadra Coppi
DNF Sean Domitrovits Haymarket Bicycles/T
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Fisher WEST Priority Health 1:04:23
1
2 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental 1:04:23
2
3 Fabio Piergentili Vollers Law/Start Ho 1:04:23
3
4 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zan 1:04:23
4
5 Raymond Newton CRCA/ Foundation 1:04:23
5
6 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/ Foundation 1:04:23
6
7 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:04:23
7
8 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Prope 1:04:23
8
9 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA / AXIS 1:04:23
9
10 David Dornaus Blue Hills Cycling 1:04:23
10
11 John Raheb Signature Cycles 1:04:23
11
12 Gerry Clapper Williams Cycling 1:04:23
12
13 Andrew Melnychenko Maxpowercycling.com 1:04:23
13
14 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 1:04:23
14
15 Ace Mcdermott Team Latitude/ABRT 1:04:23
15
16 Gregg Galletta CRCA - Pacifico/Hinc 1:04:23
16
17 Garnett Abbey D'ORNELLAS RACING TE 1:04:23
17
18 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo Team 1:04:23
18
19 Mike Renneboog D'ORNELLAS RACING TE 1:04:23
19
20 Kenneth Lubin 1:04:23
20
21 Keith Button noreast cycling 1:04:23
21
22 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 1:04:23
22
23 Patrick Cunningham Williams Cycling 1:04:23
23
24 Steve Fortier NHCC/Team NH 1:04:23
24
25 David Freifelder Westwood Velo/Trade 1:04:23
25
26 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 1:04:23
26
27 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New En 1:04:23
27
28 Timothy Finnegan Hollyloft/Herradura 1:04:23
28
29 John Stonebarger MBRC/Bicycle Link 1:04:23
29
30 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 1:04:23
30
31 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 1:04:23
31
32 Haluk Sarci 1:04:23
32
33 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 1:04:23
33
34 Edward Beamon Van Dessel 1:04:23
34
35 Richard Garabedian BCA/TOSK Chiropracti 1:04:23
35
36 David Ricklefs 1:04:23
36
37 Bruce Diehl Sunapee S&W Racing 1:04:23
37
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
38 R Dunn Central Maine Cyclin 1:04:37
1
39 Eiric Marro BOB/Shift-Stonyfield 1:04:37
40 Paul Richard CCB Racing 1:04:37
41 Charles Carnila mambo kings 1:04:37
42 Ron Jacobs Corner Cycle 1:04:37
43 Andreas Runggatscher Westwood Velo/Trade 1:04:37
44 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing Team 1:04:37
45 Mark Thompson Sunapee/S&W/Continen 1:04:37 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
46 Alan Potter Everactive/Workers C 1:04:37
47 Craig Kennedy HORST - Benidorm - E 1:04:37
48 Rob Mchardy Williams Cycling 1:04:37
49 Peter Petrillo CVC/SUBARU of NEW EN 1:04:37
50 Robert Meikle Mystic Velo Club 1:04:37
51 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 1:04:37
52 Scot Willingham CRCA/Sanchez/Houliha 1:04:37
53 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com / Cannon 1:04:37
54 Sven Lohse Team Wheelworks 1:04:37
55 Daniel Landry OA/CycleMania 1:04:37
56 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Prope 1:04:37
57 John Mosher Corner Cycle 1:04:37
58 Bradford Tanner Sunapee/S&W Racing T 1:04:46 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
59 Dan Fitch SCARR/Ommegang/Syrac 1:04:50
60 Tim Trotter Team Pinnacle/Clarem 1:04:54
61 Ken Hincks Portland Velo Club/C 1:04:56
62 Andres Gil Williams Cycling 1:05:16
Off The Back
63 Anthony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:05:25
Off The Back
64 Keith Williams Williams Cycling 1:05:35
Off The Back
65 Francis Boudreau NHCC Team NH 1:06:52
Off The Back
66 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 1:06:57
Off The Back
67 Roy Hutchinson Kissena 1:07:20
Off The Back
68 George Opria Evolution Cycling Cl 1:08:49
Off The Back
69 Kyle Wolfe CCC Keltic Construct 1:08:49
Off The Back
70 Gary Passler Trifit Training 1:09:09
Off The Back
71 Diego Atehortua cafeteros cycling cl 1:09:38
Off The Back
72 Douglas Milliken Team Latitude/ABRT 1:09:47
Off The Back
73 Jorge Fernandes Scotties 1:10:21
Off The Back
74 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH 1:14:33
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk O'bee Bissell Pro Cycling 2:35:03
Off The Front
2 Darren Lill Team Type 1 2:35:06
Off The Front
3 William Dugan CCB RACING 2:35:06
Off The Front
4 Antonio Cruz BMC Racing Team 2:35:06
Off The Front
5 Tim Johnson OUCH/Maxxis 2:35:11
Off The Front
6 Zach Bell Kelly Benefit Strate 2:35:13
Off The Front
7 Thomas Soladay Mountain Khakis Pro 2:35:15
Off The Front
8 Charles Dionne Fly V Australia 2:35:26
1
9 Guillaume Boivin Volkswagen-Specializ 2:35:26
2
10 David Boily Probikepool/Kuota 2:35:26
3
11 Robbie King IF/Lionette's 2:35:26
4
12 Hugo Houle Garneau Club-Chaussu 2:35:26
5
13 Jonathan Garcia BMC Racing Team 2:35:26
6
Teammate Top 5: Antonio Cruz
14 Rory Sutherland Ouch/Maxxis 2:35:26
7
Teammate Top 5: Tim Johnson
15 Eric Schildge BikeReg.com / Cannon 2:35:26
8
16 Charles Hutcheson Battley HARLEY-DAVID 2:35:26
9
17 Clayton Barrows CRCA/Empire Cycling 2:35:26
10
18 Tom Zirbel Bissell Pro Cycling 2:35:26
11
Teammate Win: Kirk O'bee
19 Anthony Colby Colavita Sutter Home 2:35:26
12
20 Ian Mckissick BMC Racing Team 2:35:26
13
Teammate Top 5: Antonio Cruz
21 Michael Joannisse Nativo Concept 2:35:26
14
22 Daniel Bowman Kelly Benefit Strate 2:35:26
15
23 Toby Marzot Mountain Khakis Pro 2:35:26
16
24 Luis Amaran Colavita Sutter Home 2:35:26
17
25 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannon 2:35:26
18
26 Alejandro Borrajo Colavita Sutter Home 2:35:26
19
27 Michael Friedman Garmin Slipstream 2:35:26
20
28 Tyler Wren Colavita Sutter Home 2:35:26
21
29 Michael Creed Team Type 1 2:35:26
22
Teammate Top 5: Darren Lill
30 Scottie Weiss Kenda Pro Cycling p/ 2:35:26
23
31 Jonathan Page Battley HARLEY-DAVID 2:35:26
24
32 James Driscoll Rock Racing 2:35:26
25
33 Timothy Henry DLP Racing 2:35:26
26
34 Scott Zwizanski Kelly Benefit Strate 2:35:26
27
35 Eric Tremble Spooky / NCC / Kenda 2:35:26
28
36 Andrew Dahlheim Metro Volkswagen Cyc 2:35:26
29
37 Daniel Zmolik CRCA/Empire Cycling 2:35:26
30
38 Roman Kilun Ouch pb Maxxis 2:35:26
31
39 William Goodfellow dope VW SPECIALIZED 2:35:26
32
40 Jackson Stewart BMC Racing Team 2:35:26
33
Teammate Top 5: Antonio Cruz
41 Jonathan Mccarty OUCH/Maxxis 2:35:26
34
Teammate Top 5: Tim Johnson
42 Jeff Brandon Kelly Benefit Strate 2:35:26
35
43 Devon Novakowski Garneau Club Chaussu 2:35:26
36
44 Philip (alder) martz DLP Racing 2:35:26
37
45 Cameron Evans Ouch presented by Ma 2:35:26
38
46 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling 2:35:26
39
Teammate Win: Kirk O'bee
47 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling 2:35:26
40
Teammate Win: Kirk O'bee
48 Micheal Grabinger jr Fly V Australia 2:35:26
41
49 Ian Macgregor Team Type 1 2:35:26
42
Teammate Top 5: Darren Lill
50 Taylor Tolleson BMC Racing Team 2:35:26
43
Teammate Top 5: Antonio Cruz
51 Austin Carroll BMC Racing Team 2:35:26
44
Teammate Top 5: Antonio Cruz
52 Derrick St. john Garneau Club Chaussu 2:35:26
45
53 Otavio Didier bugarelli Garneau Club Chaussu 2:35:26
46
54 Phillip Gaimon Jelly Belly Pro Cycl 2:35:26
47
55 Mike Sherer Alderfer Bergen 2:35:26
48
56 Andrew Guptill Colavita Sutter Home 2:35:26
49
57 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannon 2:35:26
50
58 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 2:35:26
51
Teammate Top 5: Darren Lill
59 Dan Vaillancourt Colavita Sutter Home 2:35:26
52
60 Jonathan Mumford Kelly Benefit Strate 2:35:26
53
61 Carter Jones Team Waste Managemen 2:35:26
54
62 Adam Carr Ten Speed Drive / BH 2:35:26
55
63 Nick Bennette MetLife Cycling Team 2:35:26
56
64 Nicholas Keough BikeReg.com / Cannon 2:35:26
57
65 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strate 2:35:26
58
66 Christopher Jones Team Type 1 2:35:26
59
Teammate Top 5: Darren Lill
67 Matt Wilson Team Type 1 2:35:26
60
Teammate Top 5: Darren Lill
68 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com / Cannon 2:35:26
61
69 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling 2:35:26
62
70 Jake Hollenbach CRCA/Empire Cycling 2:35:53
71 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 2:35:55 Teammate Top 5: Darren Lill
72 Benjamin Day Fly V Australia 2:35:55
73 Benjamin King Fly V Australia 2:35:55
74 Lucas Sebastian haedo Colavita Sutter Home 2:36:12
75 Amos Brumble CCB/Time/Clif Bar 2:36:52 Teammate Top 5: William Dugan
76 Jeff Schiller Garneau Club Chaussu 2:37:24
77 Keck Baker Battley HARLEY-DAVID 2:37:31
78 Michael Mathis CRCA/Empire Cycling 2:37:31
79 David Williams Priority Health U25 2:37:54
80 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strate 2:38:00
81 Spencer Gaddy Uptown Cycles Racing 2:38:00
82 Jermaine Burrowes WS United/Sheepshead 2:38:05
83 Cole House BMC Racing Team 2:38:05 Teammate Top 5: Antonio Cruz
84 Jonathan Hamblen RICHARD SACHS - P/B 2:38:05
85 David Guttenplan Mountain Khakis Pro 2:38:05
86 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannon 2:38:51
87 Eric Brownell CRCA/Empire Cycling 2:39:01
88 Kevin Wolfson IF/Lionette's 2:39:01
89 Mark Mccormack Team FUJI fueled by 2:39:01
90 Salvatore Scotto divetta GS Mengoni USA 2:39:29
91 Bobby Lea OUCH/Maxxis 2:39:29 Teammate Top 5: Tim Johnson
92 Adam Farabaugh Hershey Cancer Insti 2:39:29
93 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling 2:39:29 Teammate Win: Kirk O'bee
94 Andy Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling 2:39:29 Teammate Win: Kirk O'bee
95 Ryan Knapp Panther/RGF pb Felt 2:39:29
96 Chris Barton BMC Racing Team 2:39:29 Teammate Top 5: Antonio Cruz
97 Austin Roach MetLife Cycling Team 2:39:29
98 Matthew Winstead Kenda Pro Cycling P/ 2:39:29
99 Matthew Johnson CRCA/Empire Cycling 2:39:29
100 David Wiswell GS Mengoni USA 2:39:40
101 Adam Myerson Mountain Khakis Pro 2:39:45
102 Todd Yezefski IF/Lionette's Racing 2:41:22
103 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strate 2:42:15
104 Jacob Rytlewski KENDA PRO CYCLING Pr 2:42:25
105 David Veilleux Kelly Benefit Strate 2:42:26
106 Jacob Keough Kelly Benefit Strate 2:42:26
107 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling 2:42:29 Teammate Win: Kirk O'bee
108 James Carney Salamander 2:42:32
109 Lisban Quintero dope CRCA/Foundation 2:42:55
110 Alexander Candelario Kelly Benefit Strate 2:43:12
111 Valeriy Kobzarenko Team Type 1 2:43:17 Teammate Top 5: Darren Lill
112 John Minturn CRCA/Empire Cycling 2:43:52
113 Michael Freiberg Aussie Crates 2:44:50
114 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com / Cannon 2:45:00
115 Stephen Housley Myogenesis p/b Unite 2:45:00
116 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing Team 2:45:05 Teammate Top 5: William Dugan
117 Hugues Lapointe Nativo Concept 2:45:27
118 William Nowak Alderfer Bergen 2:45:42
119 Boyd Johnson - 2:45:51
120 Emerson Oronte IF/Lionette's 2:45:55
121 Brett Stewart Alderfer Bergen 2:45:55
122 Michael Lanham Tristar/ Warp9bikes. 2:45:55
123 Tyler (ty) stanfield Kenda Pro Cycling pr 2:45:55
124 Joshua Lipka BikeReg.com / Canno 2:46:01
125 Cheyne Hoag Kelly Benefit Strate 2:46:29
126 Jamie Kimberley Kelly Benefit Strate 2:46:29
127 Jonathan Bruno IF/Lionette's 2:46:29
128 Stephan Kincaid CRCA/Empire Cycling 2:46:29
129 David Fuentes dope Battley HARLEY-DAVID 2:46:29
130 Adam Sullivan Spooky / NCC / Kenda 2:46:29
131 Will Hoffarth Mountain Khakis 2:46:29
132 Isaac Neff Alderfer Bergen 2:46:29
133 Charles Mccarthy MetLife Cycling Team 2:46:29
134 Ryan Fleming MetLife Cycling Team 2:46:29
135 Luis Amaury perez fernandez GS Mengoni USA 2:46:40
136 Derrek Ivey Team MCOR 2:46:40
137 Isaac Howe Mountain Khakis p/b 2:46:40
138 Gregory Christian Panther/RGF pb Felt 2:46:45
139 Spencer Beamer Mountain Khakis Pro 2:46:49
140 Jonathan Awerbuch NorEast Cycling 2:46:49
141 Bennet Van der genugten Kenda Pro Cycling pr 2:47:53
142 Russell Langley Battley HARLEY-DAVID 2:48:30
143 Gregg Brandt Bianchi / Grand Perf 2:49:24
144 Yahor Buben CCB Racing Team 2:49:29 Teammate Top 5: William Dugan
145 Jonathan Chodroff dope OUCH/MAXXIS 2:50:34 Teammate Top 5: Tim Johnson
146 Andrew Applegate Kenda Pro Cycling pr 2:51:31
147 Adam Leibovitz Kenda 2:52:42
148 Franklin Burgos Western Union 2:53:29
149 Matthew Howe Inland Construction 2:53:40
150 Ryan Nye MVP Healthcare Cycli 2:53:40
151 Gabrielle Gentile nativo concept 2:54:36
152 Nathaniel Williams Bissell/ABG Cycling 2:54:53
153 Cristian Velasquez Ten Speed Drive / BH 2:56:26
154 John Hanson IF/Lionette's 2:56:29
155 Joshua Bartlett Land Rover-Orbea Be 2:56:55
156 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 2:57:29
157 Colin Jaskiewicz CCB Racing 2:58:01 Teammate Top 5: William Dugan
158 Travis Hagner Warp9bikes.com/Trist 2:59:42
159 Vincent Scalia MetLife Cycling Team 3:00:29
160 Frederick Stamm METROMINT CYCLING 3:00:45
161 Jerome Townsend IF/Lionette's 3:04:45
DNF Kyle Wamsley Colavita Sutter Home
DNF Alan Tripp aerocat cycling team
DNF Jesse Dekrey Anthem Elite Sports
DNF Andrew Baker Mountain Khakis Pro
DNF Timothy Swain Kenda Pro Cycling pr
DNF David Talbott Team Waste Managemen
DNF Joshua Alexander CRCA/Foundation
DNF Daniel Estevez CRCA/Foundation
DNF Gary Douville NEBC
DNF Jacques Gagn Nativo Concept
Finishers: Cat 1: 108   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Pic Colavita Sutter Home 1:11:36
2 Jennifer Mcrae Team Type 1 1:11:41
1
3 Evelyn Stevens Team Lip Smackers 1:11:41
2
4 Theresa Cliff-ryan Verducci/Breakaway R 1:11:43
3
5 Kristin Mcgrath ValueAct Capital Cyc 1:11:43
4
6 Joelle Noumainville Team Kenda 1:11:43
5
7 Olivia Dillon Touchstone Climbing 1:11:43
6
8 Alison Powers Team Type 1 1:11:43
7
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Mcrae
9 Jeannie Longo Vital Plus 1:11:43
8
10 Cath Cheatley Colavita Sutter Home 1:11:43
9
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
11 Emma Petersen Team Ultralink 1:11:43
10
12 Anne Samplonius Team Lip Smacker 1:11:43
11
13 Amanda Miller Team Lip Smacker 1:11:43
12
14 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom 1:11:43
13
15 Erica Allar BMW-Bianchi 1:11:43
14
16 Mary Zider Specialized-Mazda-Sa 1:11:43
15
17 Carrie Cartmill Team Ultralink 1:11:43
16
18 Carla Swart Team Lip Smacker 1:11:43
17
19 Natasha Elliot Specialized-Mazda-Sa 1:11:43
18
20 Kori Seehafer Team Type 1 1:11:43
19
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Mcrae
21 Rebecca Wellons NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:11:43
20
22 Joanie Caron Equipe Cascades - AB 1:11:43
21
23 Anna Mcloon Altarum Women's Cycl 1:11:43
22
24 Heather Logan Colavita Sutter Home 1:11:43
23
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
25 Veronica Leal Team Type 1 1:11:43
24
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Mcrae
26 Audrey Lemieux Specialized-Mazda-Sa 1:11:43
25
27 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:11:43
26
28 Patricia Bailey Wines of Washington/ 1:11:43
27
29 Lucie Poulin Equipe Cascades - AB 1:11:43
28
30 Laura Mccaughey Salamander 1:11:43
29
31 Kendi Thomas Hagens Berman 1:11:43
30
32 Amy Mcguire Hub Racing 1:11:43
31
33 Sally Annis Hub Racing 1:11:43
32
34 Robin Farina ValueAct Capital Cyc 1:11:43
33
Teammate Top 5: Kristin Mcgrath
35 Jacqueline Kurth Team Kenda 1:11:43
34
36 Vronique Labont Equipe Cascades - AB 1:11:43
35
37 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom 1:11:43
36
38 Andrea Dvorak Colavita Sutter Home 1:11:43
37
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
39 Karol-ann Canuel Specialized-Mazda-Sa 1:11:43
38
40 Beth Miller Anthem Sports Women' 1:11:43
39
41 Jessie Maclean Verducci/Breakaway R 1:11:43
40
Teammate Top 5: Theresa Cliff-ryan
42 Jessica Phillips Team Lip Smacker 1:11:43
41
43 Davina Summers Verducci/Breakaway R 1:11:43
42
Teammate Top 5: Theresa Cliff-ryan
44 Toni Bradshaw Team Lip Smacker 1:11:43
43
45 Unknown Rider Salamander 1:11:43
44
46 Sarah Maguire Verducci/Breakaway R 1:11:43
45
Teammate Top 5: Theresa Cliff-ryan
47 Anna Milkowski Unattached 1:11:43
46
48 Kristin Wentworth Team Kenda 1:11:43
47
49 Kathleen Billington Powerbar 1:11:43
48
50 Veronique Bilodeau Equipe Cascades - AB 1:11:43
49
51 Cara Gillis Touchstone Climbing 1:11:43
50
52 Kirsten Davis BMW-Bianchi 1:11:43
51
53 Denise Ramsden Team Kenda 1:11:43
52
54 Rachel Warner Salamander 1:11:43
53
55 Sophie Matte Stevens Racing p/b T 1:12:03
56 Audrey Friedrichsen scott Anthem Sports Women' 1:12:03
57 Samantha Schneider Team Type 1 1:12:05 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Mcrae
58 Christiane Knobbe Team MCOR 1:12:07
59 Melissa Ross Unattached 1:12:07
60 Carmen Mcnellis Colavita Sutter Home 1:12:10 Teammate Win: Tina Pic
61 Jacquelyn Crowell Team Type 1 1:12:10 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Mcrae
62 Lyne Bessette October Factory Team 1:12:13
63 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 1:12:13
64 Josephine Giddens Hub Racing 1:12:20
65 Rachel Heal Colavita Sutter Home 1:13:05 Teammate Win: Tina Pic
66 Kelly Benjamin Colavita Sutter Home 1:13:41 Teammate Win: Tina Pic
67 Hilary Billington Team Lip Smacker 1:14:49
68 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cyc 1:17:23 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Mcgrath
69 Carola Berger NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:17:43
70 Nicole Evans ValueAct Capital Cyc 1:17:44 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Mcgrath
71 Janet Olney Team Latitude/ABRT 1:18:00
72 Emily Zell ValueAct Capital Cyc 1:18:00 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Mcgrath
73 Kathryne Carr SUNAPEE S&W 1:18:07
74 Ainhoa Perez-diez NVRC/Cardio Sports L 1:18:07
75 Emma Bast Unattached 1:18:11
76 Sheba Farrin Hub Racing 1:18:11
77 Rose Long Flatbread pb GMBC 1:18:11
78 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 1:18:11
79 Brooke O'connor NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:18:11
80 Allison Lampi Team Ultralink 1:18:11
81 Meredith Ehn Anthem Sports Women' 1:18:11
82 Krystal Jeffs Team Ultralink 1:18:11
83 Ireen Wieditz Stevens Racing p/b T 1:18:11
84 Veronica Martinez Hub Racing 1:18:11
85 Sarah Krzysiak Syracuse Bicycle/Spo 1:18:11
86 Cheryl Thonney Wines of Washington/ 1:18:11
87 Ashley James Team Kenda 1:18:11
88 Elena Dale Anthem Sports Women' 1:18:11
89 Tricia Carnila Verducci/Breakaway R 1:18:11 Teammate Top 5: Theresa Cliff-ryan
90 Julia Farell Team Ultralink 1:18:11
91 Kacey Manderfield Team Lip Smacker 1:18:11
92 Sarah Iepson Salamander 1:18:11
93 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 1:18:11
94 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda 1:18:11
95 Elle Anderson NorEast Cycling 1:18:11
96 Kathyrn Bertine Specialized D4W/Bicy 1:18:27
97 Julia Bradley Stevens Racing p/b T 1:18:43
98 Tricia K. spooner Stevens Racing p/b T 1:18:43
99 Louise Turner Alderfer Bergen 1:18:43
100 Stacy Marple Colavita Sutter Home 1:19:10 Teammate Win: Tina Pic
101 Elisa Gagnon Specialized-Mazda-Sa 1:21:05
102 Liz Leyden Hub Racing 1:23:26
103 Kyla Rollinson Specialized-Mazda-Sa 1:24:39
104 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:24:44
105 Krystal Mcnutt Team Kenda 1:25:07
106 Samantha Dery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:25:25
107 Christine Wehlburg Team Latitude/ABRT 1:25:34
108 Arley Kemmerer Hub Racing 1:25:36
DNF Kristen Gohr Colavita Racing Inc.
DNF Ashley Anderson Metro Volkswagen Cyc
DNF Pamela Loebig Alderfer Bergen
DNF Kate Veronneau Altarum Women's Cycl
Finishers: Cat 1: 44   Cat 2: 24   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Ralston MIT/FXDD 0:58:21
1
2 Lydia Mathger Colavita Racing Inc 0:58:21
2
3 Thea Kent 0:58:21
3
4 Fabienne Gerard CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:58:21
4
5 Karen Mackin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:58:21
5
6 Danielle Fischer Colavita Racing Inc. 0:58:21
6
7 Kristin Lotito CRCA 3rd Nature 0:58:21
7
8 Evie Boswell-vilt BMW-Bianchi/Capital 0:58:21
8
9 Natalie Stoll MVP Healthcare Cycli 0:58:21
9
10 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:58:21
10
11 Kimberly Edwards CVC/Subaru of New En 0:58:21
11
12 Pan pan Fan CRCA Sanchez Houliha 0:58:21
12
13 Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Williams Cycling 0:58:30
1
14 Frances Morrison Mount Holyoke Colleg 0:58:30
2
15 Corinne Karmiel CRCA/ Comedy Central 0:58:30
3
16 Edie Perkins Kissena Cycling Club 0:58:30
4
17 Bryna Nestor Anthem Sports Women' 0:58:30
5
18 Janel Bedard MVP Healthcare Cycli 0:58:30
6
19 Cinthia Lehner 0:58:30
7
20 Beth Saman Williams Cycling 0:58:30
8
21 Jenny Ives Anthem Sports Women' 0:58:30
9
22 Vanessa Mccaffery Mission in Motion Cy 0:58:30
10
23 Bridget Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New En 0:58:30
11
24 Caitlin Curran Bates College 0:58:35
25 Michelle Hughes Kissena 0:58:37
26 Caroline Gaynor CRCA/PROASSHIT.DK 0:58:40
27 Charlsie Donnelly Mission in Motion Cy 0:58:40
28 Kendall Dwyer CRCA/Comedy Central- 0:58:40
29 Zuzana Trnovcova MIT Cycling 0:58:43 Teammate Win: Laura Ralston
30 Cindy Ma CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 0:58:43
31 Lindsey Paluska CRCA/NYVelocity 0:58:50
32 Catherine Probst Young Medalists / Te 0:59:17
Off The Back
33 Anna Olivier 0:59:20
Off The Back
34 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:59:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Karen Mackin
35 Loren Launen Team Pinnacle/Clarem 0:59:29
Off The Back
36 Antonina Esposto Young Medalists / Te 1:00:37
Off The Back
37 Danielle Ruane Sunapee S&W/Continen 1:01:00
Off The Back
38 Dana Stryk Artemis 1:01:02
Off The Back
39 Brittlee Bowman Kissena 1:01:40
Off The Back
40 Caroline Savage 1:01:44
Off The Back
41 Linda Lampila NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:01:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Karen Mackin
42 Cabello Joanne CRCA Sanchez Houliha 1:01:52
Off The Back
43 Stacy Jargowsky crca/sbr multisports 1:01:56
Off The Back
44 Janelle Holt Ringling Bikes 1:01:57
Off The Back
45 Jennifer Smalheiser CRCA/NYVelocity 1:02:07
Off The Back
46 Lauren Zucker CRCA / Teany Cycling 1:02:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Fabienne Gerard
47 Patricia Marzi Salamander 1:03:00
Off The Back
48 Katherine Lovejoy MIT Cycling/FXDD 1:03:10
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Laura Ralston
49 Shane Ferro Columbia University 1:15:56
Off The Back
DNF Beth Hanrahan
Off The Back
DNF Amanda Gilbert Appalachian State Un
Off The Back
DNF Julie Lefebvre International Bicycl
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 4