Log In
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough • Jun 11 2023 • Tulsa, OK
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braxton Boyer Elevate Racing 0:29:00
Off The Front
2 Maximiliano Villa rascon EP Cyclists Race Team 0:29:54
Off The Front
3 Ryan Drummond The Academy @Bike School Bentonvill 0:29:56
Off The Front
4 Evan Hall Gp Velotek 0:30:33
Off The Front
5 Dylan Rogers The Academy @ Bike School Bentonvil 0:30:35
Off The Front
6 Aiden Wyant Oklahoma Flyers 0:31:09
Off The Front
7 Lincoln Weir Move Up Cycling Club 0:31:22
Off The Front
8 Anderson Arnold GP Velotek 0:31:22
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Evan Hall
9 Aditya Joshi 0:31:22
Off The Front
10 Joseph Brinlee 0:31:22
Off The Front
11 Baden Rogan Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 0:34:22
Off The Front
12 Dante Thompson 0:34:22
Off The Front
13 Ian Edwards 0:37:22
Off The Front
14 Abel Black MoveUP 0:37:22
Off The Front
15 Maddox Simmons 0:37:22
Off The Front
16 Miguel Davis 0:37:22
Off The Front
17 Jorge Medina hernndez Equipo de carreras Desert Fox 0:37:22
Off The Front
18 Anaregina Morales Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DEVO 0:40:22
1
19 Marinda Thompson 0:40:22
2
20 Willy Croff Oklahoma Flyers 0:40:22
3
21 Chandler Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 0:40:22
22 Tate Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 0:40:22
23 Jack Allen John Allen Design 0:40:22
24 Samuel Homan Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing 0:40:22
25 Ben Bumgarner Good Life Racing 0:40:22
26 Alex Prine Oklahoma Flyers 0:40:22
27 Truman Self Oklahoma Flyers 0:40:22
28 Reniee Alejandra guerrero 0:40:22
29 Tyler Coursey Team Crispy Print 0:43:22
30 Addie Culbreath 0:46:22
31 Lilly Schroth Soundpony 0:46:22
DNF Maribel Ramirez
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Briggs 0:29:00
1
2 Andy Lai United Cycling @pedalandypedal 0:29:00
2
3 Oliver Mujica 0:29:02
3
4 Oswaldo Morales gutierrez EP Cyclists Race Team 0:29:02
4
5 Alan Robles 0:29:02
5
6 Alberto Acosta Reynolds Roofing Racing 0:29:02
6
7 Michael Hankins BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:29:17
8 Ben Croff D3stroy Cycling Club 0:29:29
9 Robert Gonzalez Chain Reaction San Antonio 0:29:36
10 Chris Thompson 0:29:48
11 Justin Stringfellow Team MySide Fitness 0:29:48
12 Danny Smith Grind City 0:29:48
13 Craig Thompson 0:29:57
1
14 Duane Robertson 0:29:57
2
15 Lavell Wimberly DCC 0:29:57
3
16 Aaron Dyer Neighborhood Race Team 0:29:57
4
17 David Walker Brazos Bike Lounge 0:29:57
5
18 John Schroth Soundpony 0:29:57
6
19 Daniel Solorio TULSA WHEELMEN 0:29:57
7
20 Ryan Blythe 0:29:57
8
21 Bryan Zurlo 0:29:57
9
22 Everett Schmitz DCC 0:29:57
10
23 Christopher Matty 0:29:57
11
24 Jeffrey Beltran Soundpony 0:29:57
12
DQ Esteban Duran
DNF Manuel Calvin Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Joe Mccarty
DNF Landon Proctor
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Brasuell BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:28:47
2 Asher Brown 0:28:53
3 Jacob Walker Weaver Technologies Racing 0:29:12
4 Andrew Battaglino Soundpony 0:29:29
5 Jack Carlow 0:29:33
6 Jake Burris 0:29:44
7 Andrew Weidner 0:29:55
8 Justin Lum Move Co 0:30:01
9 Matthew Rogers 0:30:01
10 Nash Clark 0:30:30
11 Tyler Winn Team Myside Fitness 0:30:30
12 David Findlay The Lance Project TLP 0:30:30
13 Elliott Teller 0:30:30
DNF Cristopher Doak GP Velotek
DNF Saul Salonga OKC Velo/The Bike Lab
DNF Juan Cardona
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Goumas 0:36:49
1
2 Samuel Manzanares Night Owls Racing p/b Montucky Cold 0:36:49
2
3 Gabriel Odreman Ford Bend Kia Racing 0:36:49
3
4 Dorian Jones En Passant Racing by Wilder Coffee 0:36:49
4
5 William Derrick 0:36:49
5
6 Edward Kim CycleX Racing 0:36:49
6
7 Stephan Meyer VIVIS Racing 0:36:49
7
8 Morgan Oliva Full Send Racing p/b Mikes Bikes 0:36:49
8
9 Niels Meissner VIVIS Racing 0:36:49
9
10 Nicolas Haydar Cleveland Cycling Academy (CCA) 0:36:49
10
11 Nick Yates Nashville Local Cycling 0:36:49
11
12 Jacob Broom Pegasus Cycling 0:36:49
12
13 Jacob Evans United Cycling 0:36:49
13
14 Tiburcio Sanchez Trinity Racing 0:36:49
14
15 Michael Vanni DNA Racing 0:36:49
15
16 Philip Heck PHENOM 0:36:49
16
17 Ryan Brantley En Passant Racing 0:36:49
17
18 Cole Randall VIVIS Racing 0:36:49
18
19 Stephen Carlucci Fount Cycling Guild 0:36:49
19
20 Nicholas Engerran 0:36:49
20
21 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 0:36:49
21
22 Kevin Lynn Dallas bike works 0:36:49
22
23 Christopher Siemens Topeca 0:36:49
23
24 David Ervin Team Waldo Racing 0:36:49
24
25 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo 0:36:49
25
26 Maximiliano Alvarez Audi Team McKinney Encore Wire pb C 0:36:49
26
27 Adam Marong 0:36:49
27
28 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver 0:36:49
28
29 Wil Mercado United Cycling 0:36:49
29
30 Louis Chandler Nashville Local Cycling 0:36:56
1
31 Matteo Vellani McKinney Velo 0:36:56
2
32 Austin Boardman Speakeasy 0:36:56
3
33 Marcus Mendoza Trinity Cycling p/b Velocafe 0:36:56
4
34 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:36:56
5
35 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen 0:36:56
6
36 Matthew Richards Project Echelon 0:36:56
7
37 Nicholas Gomes Lindenwood University 0:36:56
8
38 Claudio Marquez 0:36:56
9
39 Andrew Scogin 0:36:56
10
40 Erik Lee Vivis Racing 0:36:56
11
41 Sebastian Salazar United Cycling 0:36:56
12
42 Matthew Shannon Cura Racing 0:36:56
13
43 Caleb Cannon 0:36:56
14
44 Matthew Hamsa Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart 0:36:56
15
45 Patrick Dunn Primal - Audi Denver 0:36:56
16
46 Floyd Small ii Weaver technologies racing 0:36:56
17
47 Miguel Mehuys Reynolds Roofing Racing 0:36:56
18
48 Alex Winter Primal Audi Denver 0:36:56
19
49 Kurt Wilson The Lance Project 0:36:56
20
50 Shawn Knight TLP Racing 0:36:56
21
51 Shane Mcelravy Team Topeca 0:36:56
22
52 Kyle Kusik tbd p/b Hodges Bend 0:36:56
23
53 Nelson Odreman Vida cycling / Trek 0:36:56
24
54 Ryan Day Sentir Racing 0:36:56
25
55 Aaron Wright Neighborhood Bike Team 0:36:56
26
56 Ryan Hulseberg DNA Racing 0:36:56
27
57 Paul Hesselgrave Unicorn SYFFI Racing 0:36:56
28
58 Abdalla Bani Road Crew Coffee Racing 0:36:56
29
59 Oliver Seekins Janes Deli P/B Saint Vitus 0:36:56
30
60 Juan Acosta Reynolds Roofing Racing 0:37:08
61 Greg Reilly tbd p/b Hodges Bend 0:53:48
62 Harrison Petre TBD p/b Hodges Bend 0:53:48
63 Gerry Douglas United Cycling Team 0:53:50
64 Juan Ortiz Night Owls p/b Montucky Cold Snacks 0:53:50 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Manzanares
65 Maximiliano Villa rascon Night Owls Racing p/b Hardwood Barg 0:53:50 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Manzanares
66 Matt Walton Go Fast - Incycle 0:53:50
67 Justin Heinecke sentir race team 0:53:50
68 Jason Evans Illuminati Cycling 0:53:50
69 Jd Lee VIVIS Racing 0:53:50
70 Logan Sweetwood 0:53:50
71 Brandon Steinert GP VeloTek 0:53:57
72 Shaun Harris VIVIS Racing 0:53:57
73 Timothy Ediger TBD p/b Hodges Bend 0:53:57
75 Kevin Murphy 901 RACIN' 0:53:57
76 Mathias Paulos Central Wisconsin Youth Mountain Bi 0:53:57
77 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers/ Lindsey Wilson Cyc 0:53:57
DNF Stephen Borski United Cycling Team
DNF Zach Collier Weaver Technologies Racing
DNF Darrell Cooke Fort Bend Kia Racing
DNF Rene Hernandez OKC VELO
DNF Brian Hoard ATC Racing
DNF Sydney Jim VIVIS Racing
DNF Ed Lao United Cycling
DNF Randy Mcintosh BMC Wal-Mart Cycling team
DNF Marwan Soliman United cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 74   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Derrick American Dodgeball Association of A 0:41:47
Off The Front
2 Simon Krenk Violet Crown Sports Assoc 0:41:52
Off The Front
3 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 0:41:52
Off The Front
4 Diego Duran Desert Fox Cyclery 0:41:58
Off The Front
5 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers 0:41:58
Off The Front
6 Aiden Wyant Oklahoma Flyers 0:42:37
1
7 Turner Becker 0:42:37
2
8 Aaron Allphin BMC / Walmart Cycling Team 0:42:37
3
9 Adalberto Cigarroa Logistics 918 0:42:37
4
10 Calvin Layman Latitude Racing 0:42:37
5
11 Maximiliano Hernandez 0:42:37
6
12 William Nussbaum 0:42:37
7
13 Phil Wolfe Celestial Cycles 0:42:37
8
14 Robert Zobrist 0:42:37
9
15 Jamie Walden 0:42:37
10
16 Henry Zoeller Oklahoma Flyers 0:42:37
11
Teammate Top 5: Isaiah Culbreath
17 Jeffrey Walter Weaver Technologies Racing 0:42:45
18 Trey Coursey Team Sarco 0:43:15
19 Charles Williamson Johnny Sprockets Racing 0:43:55
1
20 Evan Coles Cura Racing 0:43:55
2
21 Daniel Driskill 0:43:55
3
22 Eric Nguyen 0:43:55
4
23 Ellius Carson United Cycling 0:43:55
5
24 Roddie Haley Weaver Technologies Racing 0:43:55
6
25 Thomas Carroll Arkansas United Racing 0:43:55
7
26 Luke Perkowski 0:43:55
8
27 Kwame Edwards Them Bammas Racing 0:43:55
9
28 Justin Scott Weaver Technologies Racing 0:43:55
10
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Heuser Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b 0:40:06
1
2 Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team 0:40:06
2
3 Will Coleman Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:40:06
3
4 Alfredo Bueno DCC 0:40:06
4
5 Seth Lasley Omnia 0:40:06
5
6 Sam J redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:40:06
6
7 Christian Corsello Velovit 0:40:06
7
8 Ralph Rufo Adapt Cycling 0:40:06
8
9 Kein Denzler Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:40:06
9
Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
10 Nicholas Petrov Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart 0:40:06
10
11 Drew Christopher 0:40:06
11
12 Grayson Keppler United Cycling 0:40:06
12
13 Demsy Cifuentes Omnia 0:40:06
13
Teammate Top 5: Seth Lasley
14 Rob Sandusky Pedaler's Pub p/b Garver 0:40:06
14
15 Eric Snyder Pegasus Cycling 0:40:06
15
16 Calvin Anderson Cura Racing 0:40:06
16
17 Pablo Cruz Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b 0:40:06
17
Teammate Win: Andy Heuser
18 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild 0:40:06
18
19 Patrick Breen Torchy's Tacos/Bikemart 0:40:06
19
20 Elias Zamora OKC Velo 0:40:06
20
21 Nicolas Rogers Velovit Elite 0:40:06
21
22 Justin Bolde Waldo Racing 0:40:06
22
23 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen 0:40:06
23
24 Jefferey May Premier Racing Texas / Eaves Realty 0:40:06
24
25 Leonard Antonelli Super Squadra pb Applewood Manor 0:40:06
25
26 Nick Tallarigo Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:40:06
26
27 Andi Zekthi Road Crew Coffee Racing 0:40:06
27
28 Jack Webb Touchys tacos/ Bike Mart 0:40:06
28
29 Jason Lopez Road Crew Coffee Racing 0:40:06
29
30 Rob Bell DNA Racing 0:40:06
30
31 Jake Boykin United Cycling 0:40:06
31
32 Austin Anderson EMPYR 0:40:06
32
33 Liam O'connor DCC 0:40:06
33
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Bueno
34 Frank Tiburzi META.CC 0:40:06
34
35 Eddie Stillman Road Crew Coffee Racing 0:40:06
35
36 Sawyer Pehkonen OKC Velo 0:40:06
36
37 Richard Bergeron velovit 0:40:06
37
38 David Gaona Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b 0:40:20 Teammate Win: Andy Heuser
39 Drew Cardoza Cura Racing 0:40:20
40 Christopher O'brien 0:40:27
41 Dilon Hubbard DCC 0:40:27 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Bueno
42 Viktor Giordano 0:40:27
43 Jon Brock MACC Racing 0:40:27
44 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:40:32
45 Jacob Lasley Omnia 0:40:32 Teammate Top 5: Seth Lasley
46 Lucas Ferguson Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart 0:40:32
47 Philip Raschke Fount Cycling Guild 0:40:35
48 Sean Kahl SENTIR Racing 0:40:38
49 Ben Rasich Full Send Racing p/b Mike's Bikes 0:40:38
50 Griffin Nemitz Ride Bikes Bro 0:40:41
51 Jonathan Spangle Lat Cycling 0:40:45
52 John Mcginnes Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b 0:40:52 Teammate Win: Andy Heuser
53 Randy Lee Premier Racing Texas/ Eaves Realty 0:40:52
54 Chris Carlson Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart 0:40:52
55 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 0:40:55
56 Robert Castor United Cycling 0:40:55
57 Jacob Timmerman Terun Elite 0:40:55
58 Zachary Carlson Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart 0:41:01
59 Jordan Kuiper Road Crew Coffee Racing 0:41:04
60 Olivier Lavigueur Team VeloVit Elite 0:41:04
61 Cole Tininenko Velovit Elite 0:41:04
62 Jacob Kuper Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart 0:41:12
63 Miles Livermore Primal Audi Denver 0:41:12
64 John Fratinardo Road Crew Coffee Racing 0:41:16
65 Christopher J dolan Lat. Cycling 0:41:16
66 David Erwin Premier Racing 0:41:16
67 Chad Cook OKC VELO BIKE LAB RACE TEAM 0:41:19
68 Christopher Morrison BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:41:19
69 Seth Hart Pizza Party CC 0:41:36
70 Milus Clarke jr LOGISTICS 918 0:41:43
71 Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling 0:42:04
72 Deven Van greuningen TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:42:04
73 Luke Mather Unattached 0:42:04
74 Andre Abreu 0:42:04
75 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver 0:42:04
76 John C mooney Velovit Elite 0:42:04
DNF Chad Cagle Omnia Midstream Partners
DNF Trevor Kay United Cycling
DNF Jason Paez L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF Daniel Smith New Haven Angels
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 47   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling 0:35:52
Off The Front
2 Chad Cagle Omnia Midstream Partners 0:35:52
Off The Front
3 Austin Edgar Cura Racing 0:35:58
Off The Front
4 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike Worl 0:36:00
Off The Front
5 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cycleton 0:36:00
Off The Front
6 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 0:36:00
Off The Front
7 Matthew Winstead Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:36:00
Off The Front
8 Andrew Messer TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING P/B VQ LABS 0:36:05
Off The Front
9 Dille Ian Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor 0:36:10
Off The Front
10 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:36:10
Off The Front
11 Michael Giem Stages Cycling 0:36:10
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Patrick Warner
12 Winfield Gibson Soundpony 0:36:15
13 Lee Bumgarner Good Life Racing 0:36:18
14 Jimmy Montreuil DasWow Racing 0:36:18
15 Phil Wikoff Super Squadra pb Applewood Manor 0:36:21
1
16 Allen Abell Bicycle Heaven / PVA 0:36:21
2
17 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:36:21
3
18 Eric Mcbride Pioneer Mortgage Funding P/B JB BIK 0:36:21
4
19 Nicholas Penrod Cura Racing 0:36:21
5
Teammate Top 5: Austin Edgar
20 Paul Bonds The Meteor 0:36:21
6
21 Chris Drummond The Academy @Bike School Bentonvill 0:36:21
7
22 Patrick Fetzer EVOKE RACING 0:36:21
8
23 Gary Zehr ETP Cycling 0:36:21
9
24 David Golden Latitude Racing 0:36:21
10
25 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling 0:36:21
11
26 Dennis Lastochkin Night Owls p/b Montucky Cold Snacks 0:36:21
12
27 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity 0:36:21
13
28 Russell Griffin Blackswift/Cycleton 0:36:21
14
Teammate Top 5: Antony Barsi
29 Felipe Crdenas Cleveland Cycling Academy CCA 0:36:21
15
30 Chris Lee Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b 0:36:21
16
31 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling 0:36:21
17
Teammate Win: Patrick Warner
32 David Almanzan 0:36:21
18
33 John Bain Cadence Audi 0:36:21
19
34 Jason Cook Team Cadence Cyclery 0:36:21
20
35 Luis E rosero Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b 0:36:21
21
36 Mathew Ankney Omnia 0:36:21
22
37 Patrick Diver Crown Audio p/b Lutron 0:36:21
23
38 Dane Emde Matador 0:36:21
24
39 Doug Zell The Meteor 0:36:21
25
40 Jesse Nabholz Arkansas United Racing 0:36:21
26
41 William Hannigan Tulsa Wheelmen 0:36:21
27
42 Anderson Bortoletto Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:36:21
28
43 Jamie Fleming Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:36:21
29
44 Simon Edmundson Fort Bend Kia Racing 0:36:21
30
46 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton 0:36:21 Teammate Top 5: Antony Barsi
47 Eric Warnsman Blur Racing p/b Blur Cycleworks 0:36:32
1
48 Andrew Maidment Chaney Windows and Doors 0:36:35
2
49 David Wenger Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor 0:36:35
3
50 Brent Grist BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:36:35
4
51 Jason Meidhof 0:36:35
5
52 Dustin Schlake BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:36:37
6
53 Joseph Bouma BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:36:37
7
54 Adam Tingler Omnia 0:36:37
8
55 Patrick Gribbon Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC 0:36:37
9
56 Bryan Duvall 0:36:37
10
57 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:36:37
1
58 Fredd Corpuz 0:36:41
2
59 Jimmy Olsen Cadence Cyclery 0:36:41
60 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling 0:36:41 Teammate Win: Patrick Warner
61 Ryan Dupree Omnia Midstream Partners 0:36:41 Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
62 Adam Mills Creative Blue Monster Racing- Sourc 0:36:41
63 Jerome Smith Parklife Cycling Club 0:36:41
64 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:36:48
65 Brian Schuster ThirstyBear Cycling 0:36:48
66 Cailean Carlberg Cura Racing Team 0:36:48
67 Michael Wert GS Tenzing 0:36:48
68 Jason Waddell Omnia Midstream 0:36:57
69 Justin Kirk Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:36:57
70 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling 0:37:05 Teammate Win: Patrick Warner
71 Heath Dotson Super Squadra p/b Eliel 0:37:28
72 Felipe Nava Latitude Racing 0:37:40
73 Darren Williams Texas Roadhouse Cycling 0:37:40
74 Christopher Dakin 0:37:40
75 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor 0:37:40
76 Polo Fernandez Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:37:40
DNF Marc Coppedge The Meteor
DNF Kevin Eggart Trailhead Mesa Masters
DNF Vic Emond Velocity Racing Team
DNF Chris Lowry Texas Pro Health Racing
DNF William Plumlee Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 42   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Smith LHM CC 0:28:21
1
2 Todd Gill Fayetteville Flyer 0:28:21
2
3 Christopher Siemens Topeca 0:28:22
3
4 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo 0:28:22
4
5 Charlie Houston McKinney Velo 0:28:22
5
6 Marcus Mendoza Trinity Cycling p/b Velocafe 0:28:22
6
7 Mathew Snopko Tulsa Wheelmen 0:28:23
7
8 Sean Brown Fort bend KIA RACING 0:28:25
8
9 Todd Swain Bicycles of Tulsa 0:28:25
9
10 Enoc Garza Shama Cycles 0:28:27
10
11 Ryan Day Sentir Race Team 0:28:27
11
12 Curtis Fahler Tulsa Wheelmen 0:28:28
12
13 Paul Hesselgrave Unicorn SYFFI Racing 0:28:28
13
14 Ronnie Cookson Soundpony/Triad Bank 0:28:29
14
15 Michael Depalma Reunion Racing 0:28:30
15
16 Manuel Montanez 0:28:30
16
17 Micheal Boedigheimer Tuesday Loops 0:28:31
17
18 Kenny Stringfellow 0:28:32
18
19 Jamie Rich Team Air Assurance 0:28:59
1
20 Nicholas Carlevato Revs Road Race 0:28:59
2
21 Michael Fischer Team Topeca 0:28:59
3
22 Stanton Kruse McKinney Velo 0:28:59
4
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Houston
23 Peter H gee Stem Ciders Racing 0:28:59
5
24 Brandon Cavnar Capitol Co-Op 0:28:59
6
25 Jason Evans Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 0:29:09
1
26 Jason Bradberry Reunion Racing 0:29:09
2
27 Brian Faure Fort Bend KIA RACING 0:29:09
3
28 William Bonnette Mckinney Velo 0:29:09
4
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Houston
29 John Cornejo Latitude Racing 0:29:09
5
30 John Thomas Reunion racing 0:29:09
6
31 Anthony Ramirez Weaver Technologies Racing 0:29:09
7
32 Jonathan Clark OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club 0:29:10
8
33 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing 0:29:10
9
34 Shawn Mcmichael Dna Racing 0:29:10
10
35 Carlos Uranga GS Tenzing 0:29:10
11
36 Mark Horn KCBC Racing 0:29:10
12
37 Kevin Pate Elevate Racing 0:29:10
13
38 Ed Lao United Cycling 0:29:10
14
39 Gary Hamer Tulsa Wheelmen 0:29:10
15
40 James Klein McKinney Velo 29:10
16
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Houston
41 Mike Ivancic The Lance Project 0:29:10
17
42 Adrian Campos Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing 0:29:10
18
43 William Clark Tulsa Bone and Joint 0:29:10
19
44 Jason Harper Reunion Racing 0:29:10
20
DNF Hamrick Selby dan gulf
DNF Ron Brem Latitude Racing
DNF Darrell Cooke Ft Bend Kia Racing
DNF Brian Hoard ATC Racing
DNF Clyde Stafford jr Reunion Racing
DNF Stephen C. ibanez Paragon Cycling
DNF Brad Phillips BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
DNF Andre Value Arkansas United Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 26   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Williams L39ION of Los Angeles 1:10:11
1
2 Dusan Kalaba ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:10:11
2
3 Daniel Summerhill ACG 1:10:11
3
4 Alfredo Rodriguez Miami Nights 1:10:11
4
5 Clever Martinez Miami Nights 1:10:11
5
6 Dario Rapps DCC 1:10:11
6
7 Eduardo Cruz ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:10:11
7
Teammate Top 5: Dusan Kalaba
8 Michael Hernandez ACG 1:10:11
8
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
9 Reinardt Janse van rensburg Denver Disruptors 1:10:11
9
10 Daniel Estevez Blazers 1:10:11
10
11 Ryan Jastrab ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:10:11
11
Teammate Top 5: Dusan Kalaba
12 Evan Mcquirk ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:10:11
12
Teammate Top 5: Dusan Kalaba
13 Cesar Marte Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 1:10:11
13
14 Jonas Schmeiser DCC 1:10:19
15 Noah Granigan Denver Disruptors 1:10:24
16 Bryan Gomez Miami Nights 1:10:35 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
17 Ron Francoise tuazon Space City Development Team - Chape 1:10:38
1
18 Michael Gearren ii Specialized Project 74 1:10:38
2
19 Oliver Boyd Primal - Audi Denver 1:10:38
3
20 Conor White Austin Aviators 1:10:38
4
21 Wyatt Gaulke Calabria Racing p/b Fabio Calabria 1:10:38
5
22 Pat Casey EMPYR 1:10:38
6
23 Luke Elphingstone Primal - Audi Denver 1:10:38
7
24 Gabriel Porterfield ELBOWZ Racing 1:10:38
8
25 Douglas Frenchak ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:10:38
9
Teammate Top 5: Dusan Kalaba
26 Tanner Ward Blazers 1:10:38
10
27 Johnny Corcoran Bicycle Haus 1:10:38
11
28 Csar Serna ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:10:38
12
Teammate Top 5: Dusan Kalaba
29 Connor Sallee Austin Aviators 1:10:38
13
30 Francisco Lara carbajal OMCC 1:10:38
14
31 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 1:10:38
15
32 Mason Schofield CLIF Family Drifters 1:10:38
16
33 Asa Black First Internet Bank 1:10:38
17
34 Julian Kern DCC 1:10:38
18
35 Zackery Weimer Terun Elite 1:10:38
19
36 Jonathan Clarke Miami Nights 1:10:38
20
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
37 Sergio Heano Denver Disruptors 1:10:48
38 Eli House Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 1:10:57
39 Preston Glace Elbowz Racing 1:11:03
40 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 1:11:03
41 Leonardo Torcat Focus Racing Team 1:11:03
42 Weber Florian DCC 1:11:05
43 Oskar Nisu Denver Disruptors 1:11:09
44 Zac Rossen Terun Elite 1:11:09
45 Jp Primm Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 1:11:12
46 Ryan Wei CLIF Family Drifters 1:11:12
47 Ulises Castillo Denver Disruptors 1:11:17
1
48 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling 1:11:19
2
49 Conor Mullervy CLIF Family Drifters 1:11:19
3
50 Brady Reed Space City Development Team - Chape 1:11:21
4
51 Jonathan Brown Blazers 1:11:21
5
52 Eamon Franck Austin Aviators 1:11:21
6
53 Joe Waters EMPYR 1:11:21
7
54 Robert Sierra ACG 1:11:21
8
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
55 Tim Smith Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 1:11:21
9
56 Ryan Szabo EMPYR 1:11:37
57 Matthew Bailey EMPYR 1:11:40
1
58 Evan Bausbacher Miami Nights 1:11:40
2
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
59 Gonzalo Rodriguez-zanetti Space City Development Team - Chape 1:11:40
3
60 Austin Carroll Team Six Project 1:11:40
4
61 Rex Roberts Team Six Project 1:11:40
5
62 Jack Shuckra EMPYR 1:11:40
6
63 Hasani Hennis 1:11:40
7
64 Owen Gillott Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 1:11:40
8
65 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling 1:11:40
9
66 James Hilyer 1:11:40
10
67 Evan Kemppainen Space City Development Team - Chape 1:17:24
68 Sean Strachan Team Mike's Bike P/B Equator Coffee 1:17:24
69 Miguel Santillanes Elbowz Racing 1:17:24
70 Tyler Thorp Primal - Audi Denver 1:17:24
DQ Alec Cowan L39ion of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Justin Williams
DNF Kyle Cooper Team Six Project
DNF Juan Arango carvajal Denver Disruptors
DNF Jacob Slosar Team Mack Racing
DNF Nicholas Ramirez Team MACK Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Dalsing United Cycling 0:28:56
Off The Front
2 Olivia Reeve Road Crew Racing 0:28:59
Off The Front
3 Ariel Wyant 0:28:59
Off The Front
4 Karyn Stern Gene Johnson Cycling Team 0:29:08
Off The Front
5 Anastasia Yanchilina Road Crew Coffee & Cycles 0:29:18
Off The Front
6 Beka Fox Nashville Local Cycling 0:29:18
Off The Front
7 Jessica Sawyer 0:29:52
Off The Front
8 Emily Strange 0:30:11
Off The Front
9 Luci Olewinski Shadow Racing Collective 0:30:23
Off The Front
10 Regina Riha Pandemonium 0:30:25
Off The Front
11 Annie Bathalter United 0:30:27
Off The Front
12 Anna Johnson Urban Development p/b Urban Bicycle 0:30:48
Off The Front
13 Nicole Wyant SENTIR racing 0:30:48
Off The Front
14 Amanda Brandyberry 3T/Q+M 0:30:48
Off The Front
15 Marlaina Bemis Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:30:52
Off The Front
16 Lauren Koon United Cycling 0:30:52
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Hannah Dalsing
17 Jordan Johnson Ride or Die Racing 0:31:49
18 Kelly Roberson Beanie Babiezz 0:31:49
19 Rosalind Patterson Shadow Elite 0:31:49
20 Catalina Fierros Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:31:49
21 Jade Stevens Major Motion Cycling Club 0:31:49
22 Emily West Bike One Racing Team 0:31:49
23 Gabriella Allong Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:31:49
DNF Elizabeth (dazie) Holt Shadow Elite
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Whitford Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CBD 0:35:05
1
2 Ana Puga DCC 0:35:05
2
3 Areil Mancillas Moxie Racing 0:35:05
3
4 Sarah Vladimirova Ride or Die Collective 0:35:05
4
5 Dawn Hammond Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CBD 0:35:05
5
Teammate Win: Megan Whitford
6 Gabrielle Henry Pandemonium 0:35:05
6
7 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart cycling team 0:35:05
7
8 Krista Jenney 0:35:05
8
9 Lesley Nelson JDSV 0:35:05
9
10 Daphne Smith Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CBD 0:35:05
10
Teammate Win: Megan Whitford
11 Julie Sims Major Motion Cycling Club 0:35:05
11
12 Deidre Thomas Reunion racing 0:35:05
12
13 Katy Rich Pandemonium 0:35:05
13
14 Sarah Rush Moxie Racing 0:35:05
14
Teammate Top 5: Areil Mancillas
15 Anna Corbett 0:36:03
1
16 Kit Melton Ride or Die Racing 0:36:03
2
17 Silvia Palacios Moxie Racing 0:36:03 Teammate Top 5: Areil Mancillas
18 Summer Fulp Major Motion Cycling Club 0:36:03
19 Dawn Vincent Pandemonium 0:36:03
20 Lissa Muhammad Major Motion Cycling Club 0:36:03
21 Alyssa Candanosa Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CBD 0:36:03 Teammate Win: Megan Whitford
22 Carolina Guijarro 0:36:03
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynn Wilson KCBC Racing 0:28:59
2 Kara Anderson 0:30:05
3 Lori Mccarty Team isocentric 0:30:10
4 Michelle Montoya 0:30:52
5 Shari Stillman-corbitt Serious Cycling 0:31:49
6 Tamra Roberts United Cycling 0:31:49
7 Kim Chance Matrix Cycle Club P/b Bike Mart 0:31:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia G cummins DNA Pro Cycling 1:11:16
Off The Front
2 Paola Munoz Miami Nights 1:11:16
Off The Front
3 Samantha Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles 1:11:16
Off The Front
4 Katherine Sarkisov CYNISCA CYCLING 1:11:16
Off The Front
5 Andrea Cyr Miami Nights 1:11:16
Off The Front
6 Stephanie Halamek United Cycling 1:11:19
Off The Front
7 Rylee Mcmullen InstaFund Racing 1:11:19
Off The Front
8 Alexis Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles 1:11:19
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
9 Daphne Karagianis DNA Pro Cycling 1:11:19
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Olivia G cummins
10 Skylar Schneider L39ion of Los Angeles 1:11:27 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
11 Taylor Kuyk-white Miami Nights 1:11:27 Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
12 Yarely Salazar L39ion of Los Angeles 1:11:27 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
13 Verena Eberhardt Miami Nights 1:11:27 Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
14 Argyro Milaki Denver Disruptors 1:11:33
1
15 Natalie Quinn CCB p/b LLG 1:11:33
2
16 Katherine Rusch CCB p/b LLG 1:11:33
3
17 Leah Kirchmann Denver Disruptors 1:11:35
4
18 Brenna Wrye-simpson Instafund La Prima 1:11:35
5
19 Holly Simonson LA Sweat 1:11:37
6
20 Ariel Wyant 1:11:37
7
21 Kaitlyn Agnew ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:11:37
8
22 Pia Kummer DCC 1:11:37
9
23 Maria Antonieta gaxiola Blazers 1:11:37
10
24 Amy Gammelgard Fount Cycling Guild 1:11:37
11
25 Claire Windsor Cynisca Cycling 1:11:37
12
Teammate Top 5: Katherine Sarkisov
26 Melanie A wong ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:11:37
13
27 Helena Coney InstaFund Racing 1:11:37
14
28 Rachel Canning ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:11:37
15
29 Mary Joyce monton Austin Aviators 1:11:37
16
30 Christina Smith ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:11:37
17
31 Valentina Scandolara Denver Disruptors 1:11:37
18
32 Erica Zaveta Denver Disruptors 1:11:37
19
33 Megan Sybeldon United Cycling 1:11:37
20
34 Harriet Owen DNA Pro Cycling 1:11:37
21
Teammate Win: Olivia G cummins
35 Holly Breck DNA Pro Cycling 1:11:37
22
Teammate Win: Olivia G cummins
36 Kendall Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles 1:11:48 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
37 Cassidy Hickey Instafund La Prima 1:11:54
38 Kate Seiler CCB p/b LLG 1:12:01
39 Ella Grier CCB p/b LLG 1:12:01
40 Jessica Cygan CYNISCA CYCLING 1:12:06 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Sarkisov
41 Jessica Sawyer 1:12:16
42 Nerea Nuno Denver Disruptors 1:12:16
43 Aubrey Drummond Austin Aviators 1:12:19
44 Kara Lilly Instafund La Prima 1:12:22
45 Lizzy Gunsalus CCB p/b LLG 1:12:22
46 Alexi Costa Blazers 1:12:25
47 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling 1:12:25 Teammate Win: Olivia G cummins
48 Ava Hachmann Denver Disruptors 1:12:25
49 Julyn Aguila L39ION of Los Angeles 1:12:27 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
50 Emily Flynn LA Sweat 1:12:27
51 Rachel Langdon DNA Pro Cycling 1:12:36 Teammate Win: Olivia G cummins
52 Sarah Schuetter United Cycling 1:13:05
53 Monica Merced LA Sweat 1:13:07
54 Amanda Brandyberry 3T/Q+M Cycling 1:13:14
55 Andrea Buttine Miami Nights 1:13:42 Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
56 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling 1:13:45
57 Michelle Montoya 1:13:45
58 Anna Hicks Cynisca Cycling 1:13:45 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Sarkisov
59 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat 1:13:45
60 Lynn Wilson The Lance Project 1:13:45
DNF Brianna Samuhel
DNF Cecilia Janeth casas olvera Lat Cycling
DNF Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee Racing
DNF Luci Olewinski Shadow Racing Collective
DNF Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric
DNF Mackenzie Myalt ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 22