Log In
Road Nationals Day 2 • Jun 21 2012
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Kyer Juwi Solar Cycling 36:36.700
2 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing/CCB 36:51.233
3 Brant Speed 787 Racing 37:24.204
4 James Peterman Sonic Boom Racing 37:25.734
5 David Wenger Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity/Sup 37:37.611
6 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 37:38.518
7 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV/Latera 37:51.890
8 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 37:52.584
9 Coulton Hartrich Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik 38:05.452
10 Anders Swanson Lightspeed/BMW 38:13.921
11 Nicholas Inabinet ABD Cycling Club 38:16.043
12 Nathaniel Williams Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycli 38:17.895
13 Nicholas Kimpton Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club 38:24.172
14 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing Masters/Tea 38:27.283
15 Thomas Gibbons 38:32.411
16 Jonathan Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 38:38.590
17 Daniel Harm ABD Cycling Club 38:39.334
18 Jacob Tremblay Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 38:40.932
19 Brett Kielick 160over90 p.b. Vie 13/QCW Cycling 38:41.894
20 Stefano Barberi CashCall Mortgage 38:43.039
21 Frank Travieso Team Coco's/Team Cocos 38:43.916
22 Travis Mccabe Landis/Trek/White Mountain Road Clu 38:51.306
23 Nick Rogers 160over90 p.b. Vie 13/QCW Cycling 38:52.286
24 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 38:55.782
25 Shawn Gravois Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik 38:56.728
26 Adam Farabaugh XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Battley 38:56.788
27 Daniel Lam Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycli 39:10.370
28 Cody Haroldsen Utah Premier-Ski Utah Cycling Team 39:14.624
29 Spencer Gaddy Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 39:14.730
30 Brian Hill Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable 39:15.770
31 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 39:19.096
32 Tucker Olander Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 39:41.204
33 John Hart Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) 39:41.445
34 Sean Mccarthy Northampton Cycling Club 39:43.754
35 Shane Braley Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik 39:48.217
36 Joshua Lipka Berkshire Cycling Association 39:48.602
37 George Cyrus Landis/Trek/White Mountain Road Clu 39:49.642
38 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC 39:51.036
39 Eric Losak TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 39:52.406
40 Christian Parrett 39:57.780
41 Winston David Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik 40:04.362
42 Jonathan Atwell Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 40:10.932
43 Matthew Kessing Team Wooly Mammoth 40:16.636
44 Roy Knickman Breakaway from Cancer Masters 40:39.986
45 Jonathan Bowerman 40:57.959
46 Joshua Whitmore Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik 41:05.252
47 Mark Jellous Carolina Cycling Team 41:38.552
48 Matthew Tebbetts POA Cycling p/b Eastside Chiropract 41:59.568
49 Justin Eppenbrock 42:04.181
50 Nathanael Christensen Michael David Winery Cycling Team/D 42:55.814
51 Jeffrey Licciardello Team Mission Source-NGCA/North Geor 43:00.495
52 Matthew Brooks Team Type 1- Development 43:08.074
53 Joe Dickerson McGuire Cycling Team 43:11.442
54 Grant Baldwin North Georgia Cycling Association I 43:38.369
55 Michael Valdez Stage 17 Racing 44:01.068
56 Daniel Udeanu 46:19.991
57 Kurt Page Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) 13:53.576
Finishers: Cat 1: 43   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Croft Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 16:25.660
2 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier Cyc 16:53.690
3 Ben Clark Beaverton Bicycle Club 16:57.405
4 Colton Villa 17:09.830
5 Sean Quinn CPT 17:17.284
6 Jacob Monahan Desire Title Racing/New Orleans Bic 17:20.970
7 Kerem Ayhan Team Bulldog 17:33.570
8 Anthony Phillips Matrix/RBM/Matrix Cycling Club 17:37.770
9 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club /Strada Racing C 17:45.550
10 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing Inc 17:54.040
11 Phil Oien San Diego Bicycle Club 17:58.090
12 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes 18:00.460
13 Charlie Wright Treasure Coast Cycling Association 18:02.660
14 Bradyn Smith Matrix/RBM/Matrix Cycling Club 18:12.224
15 Nathan Duncan Fairhope Bicycle Company 18:18.570
16 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 18:24.800
17 Garrett Zueger Kitchi - Mi - Kana 18:27.050
18 Tyler Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team/Pella Bike 18:47.990
19 Eduardo Cruz ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicycle C 19:01.064
20 Christian Corsello Fulton Flyers Cycling Club 19:07.381
21 Wyatt Cote Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cycling 19:14.559
22 Lukas Dudzik Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cycling 19:23.100
23 Gabriel Porterfield T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling/ 19:24.600
24 Ben Gray Team Spincycle 19:36.640
25 Alex Poma Junior Flyers 19:38.930
26 Anthony Bailey TCRC p/b Piney Flats Bicycles & Fit 20:06.230
27 Casey Fulton 21:29.280
28 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 21:32.478
29 William Seitz GS Montagna Rossa 22:37.340
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht International Christian Cycling Clu 13:23.140
2 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Juniors/Tea 13:52.120
3 Christopher Blevins Durango Devo 13:52.570
4 Bo Knickman Breakaway from Cancer Masters 13:56.270
5 Ian Clarke Killington Mountain School 14:03.670
6 Garrett Marking Chico Corsa Cycling Team 14:04.980
7 Hans Vandenberg Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 14:06.790
8 Grant Mcelroy Beaverton Bicycle Club 14:07.310
9 Logan Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders 14:11.250
10 Phillip Truppelli Knapp's Cyclery Racing 14:13.930
11 Michael Hocking BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 14:23.290
12 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 14:26.150
13 Justin Leong SJBC/San Jose Bicycle Club 14:27.140
14 Alex Hernandez West Florida Wheelmen 14:36.250
15 Luke Mullis Wolverine Sports Club 14:38.980
16 Gianni Polhemus Capital Bicycle Racing Club 14:39.080
17 Willem Deboer Team Citius/High Voltage Racing and 14:41.990
18 Nicholas Mcright Matrix Cycling Club 14:48.570
19 Jordan Lewis Tri Cities Road Club 14:49.610
20 Mathew Ly Tru Cycling 14:52.640
21 Cameron Beard 14:55.260
22 Sandor A. jr. delgado Interactive Metronome Development 14:58.720
23 Alexander Dijkema Frazier Cycling 15:03.080
24 Prithvi Gummadi Frazier Cycling 15:03.310
25 Mikey Waine Junior Flyers 15:04.240
26 Joshua Schroeder International Christian Cycling Clu 15:06.100 Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
27 Blake Johnson Cycle-Therapy GA 15:06.860
28 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 15:07.630
29 Rupert Cox SJBC/San Jose Bicycle Club 15:08.580
30 Robert Comfort WestCoastCycling PB STS Bikes/Harol 15:09.750
31 John P gilbert Interactive Metronome Development 15:10.270
32 Jules Gilliam Connie Cycling Junior Racing Team/C 15:23.280
33 Dylan Gray Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports/Sou 15:32.270
34 Samuel Kophazi Carolina Break- Juniors/Carolina Br 15:35.460
35 Evan Clouse Cole Sport 15:38.830
36 Joseph Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 15:42.380
37 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 15:45.830
38 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers 15:50.640
39 Thomas Carey Fat Frogs Elite/Fat Frogs Racing 15:51.160
40 Mateo Sanchez Velo's Cyclery 15:59.160
41 Alexandor Dorschner ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Spor 15:59.780
42 Simon Jones ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Spor 16:01.020
43 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling 16:07.610
44 Jack Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 16:09.110
45 Chris Lloyd Fat Frogs Racing 16:10.770
46 Connor Burney 16:13.290
47 Peter Radebaugh Trace Bikes 16:13.820
48 James Todd Frazier Cycling 16:14.420
49 Ekrem Ayhan Team Bulldog 16:18.790
50 Alec Miller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 16:26.740
51 Trey Hedgecock Des Moines Cycle Club 16:32.100
52 David Walls Carolina Break- Juniors/Carolina Br 16:35.440
53 Alex Gonzalez T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling/ 16:38.930
54 Aditya Gummadi Frazier Cycling 16:39.920
55 Ian Garrison 16:44.460
56 Austin Wright Treasure Coast Cycling Association 16:46.560
57 Jameson Simms Trace Bikes 16:47.200
58 Sean Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen 16:47.620
59 Toby Wakelin Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier Cyc 16:53.150
60 Conor Schunk 16:53.870
61 Parker Goodson Trace Bikes 17:03.080
62 Will Revard Racing For Riley/KCV Cycling Club 17:08.180
63 Ryan Madis WAS Labs Cycling 17:08.800
64 Isaac Porterfield T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling/ 17:11.300
65 Davis Turner Asheville Bicycle Racing Club 17:19.180
66 Logan Jones-wilkins 17:32.160
67 Benji Hund Apex Packaging Cycling Team/Chain G 17:35.900
68 Rishi Teja mocherla Frazier Cycling 17:49.890
69 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier Cyc 17:52.710
70 Dawson Askew Les Amis 18:04.990
71 Grayson Gavras Fairhope Bicycle Company 18:08.680
72 Eric Calder Les Amis 18:09.210
73 John Orellana Velo's Cyclery 18:57.270
74 Nicholas Townes Les Amis/Calder Brothers Developmen 19:05.760
75 Alexander Kirov 19:17.080
76 Ian Schirmer Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier Cyc 19:24.620
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zeke Mostov Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 25:54.316
2 Jake Silverberg Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 26:13.939 Teammate Win: Zeke Mostov
3 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 26:19.682 Teammate Win: Zeke Mostov
4 William Barta BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 26:19.714
5 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors/Tea 26:51.481
6 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 26:56.104
7 Peter Vollers jr. Killington Mountain School Cycling 27:02.772
8 Shane Scoggin HPC/LIST/HPC 27:07.064
9 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 27:11.275
10 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 27:12.993
11 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome Development 27:14.364
12 Stephen Ridley FACT/Forest Acres Cycling Team 27:27.632
13 Robbie Farrens Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 27:28.915
14 Noah Granigan Somerset Wheelmen 27:29.656
15 Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 27:31.025 Teammate Top 5: William Barta
16 Broderick Hartley JET Cycling 27:32.122
17 Eric Oien ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicycle C 27:39.854
18 Diego Binatena Team Specialized Racing Juniors/Tea 27:42.107 Teammate Top 5: Jack Maddux
19 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors/Tea 27:46.809 Teammate Top 5: Jack Maddux
20 Ian Mcmullen VeloBrew Cycling Club 27:52.360
21 Carlo Villarreal Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 27:52.700 Teammate Win: Zeke Mostov
22 Philip O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 27:55.474
23 Efren Flores Donny's Cafe Cycling Club 27:55.758
24 Samuel Rosenberg 27:58.617
25 Robert Monahan Desire Title Racing/New Orleans Bic 28:03.386
26 John Murdock Prochain Cycling 28:13.744
27 Tom Dudzik Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cycling 28:16.014
28 Richard Rainville Prochain Cycling 28:18.677
29 Michael Hernandez Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 28:22.936 Teammate Win: Zeke Mostov
30 Austin Schouman West Michigan Coast Riders 28:29.482
31 Brandon Pruett Rome Velo 28:34.835
32 Gabriel Rodriguez BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team 28:36.284
33 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 28:37.136
34 Robert Archer Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports/Sou 28:37.944
35 Michael Gaines St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 28:40.481
36 Hayden Blom VeloBrew Cycling Club 28:43.924
37 Tyler Mower Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 28:49.063
38 Christian Bergh 787 Racing 28:49.674
39 Fletcher Lydick Frazier Cycling 28:52.262
40 James Knippel Team Coco's/Team Cocos 28:54.308
41 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling 28:55.164
42 Sebastian York Matrix Cycling Club 28:57.267
43 Luke Broadwell Junior Flyers 28:58.355
44 Jordan Marhanka DIY Junior Development Team p/b ABR 28:59.901
45 Nathan Rico Sho-air/Rock 'n Road/Team Velosport 29:00.868
46 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists / Team Rothrock/You 29:01.837
47 Jonathan Christensen Team Specialized Racing Juniors/Tea 29:05.544 Teammate Top 5: Jack Maddux
48 Evan East Team Carve/Central Arkansas Velo/CA 29:05.815
49 Samuel James Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC/ 29:11.344
50 Justin Griffin FFKR Architects Racing/Velosport Ra 29:13.317
51 Derek Cote Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cycling 29:20.314
52 Raymond Reisen Colavita Racing Inc. 29:30.008
53 Connor Tankersley Scenic City Velo 29:31.964
54 Dan Painter Ft. Wayne Outfitters 29:39.509
55 Nathan Clair Team Citius/High Voltage Racing and 29:45.343
56 Alex Couture Relaj Cycling 29:45.704
57 Parker Brookfield Monticello Velo Club 29:49.429
58 Thomas Revard Racing For Riley/KCV Cycling Club 29:57.162
59 Hunter Callahan 30:03.585
60 John Curtis BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 30:04.369 Teammate Top 5: William Barta
61 Anthony Pratt Cyclin' Pratt Proforma 30:07.045
62 Jonah Meadvancort GVCC G2 Development Team/Genesee Va 30:08.120
63 Justin Addison St. Paul's High School - Holy Rolle 30:11.555
64 Philip Bui Tru Cycling 30:12.763
65 Sean Rice Somerset Wheelmen 30:14.317
66 Keane Brennan Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cycling 30:18.044
67 Grayson Brookshire Chainheart Cycling Studio 30:20.187
68 Brian Gaines County Cycles/Gopher Wheelmen 30:34.695
69 Devin Reavis DIY Junior Development Team p/b ABR 30:43.570
70 Weston Flickinger Prochain Cycling 30:44.528
71 Spencer Virtue Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC/ 30:50.180
72 Jake Thompson HPC/LIST/HPC 30:53.296
73 Ian Baun UPMC Cycling Performance 30:58.129
74 Kyle Berlind BJC/PANACHE/Boulder Junior Cycling 31:07.713
75 Benedikt Toeldte BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 31:19.118 Teammate Top 5: William Barta
76 Liam Earl BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 31:24.758 Teammate Top 5: William Barta
77 Josue Perez Sun Cycling Team 31:44.944
78 Nicholas Collins Orlando Road Club Inc 31:47.220
79 Jacob Slife HPC/LIST/HPC 32:07.342
80 Hugh Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 32:26.698 Teammate Top 5: William Barta
81 Connor Herrington KingRacingGroup 32:42.796
82 Tony Comer ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicycle C 32:50.658
83 Andrew Weaver Carolina Break 34:00.802
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 57   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Daniel Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 37:45.758
2 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Velosport Racing 38:45.606
3 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson 38:58.854
4 Michael Dessau Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 39:00.463 Teammate Win: Gregory Daniel
5 Jordan Cullen Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 39:08.222 Teammate Win: Gregory Daniel
6 Alex Darville Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team/Ha 39:10.669
7 Colby Wait-molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team/Ha 39:11.834
8 Tyler Schwartz Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW/Surf 39:24.248
9 Alexey Vermeulen Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycli 39:25.862
10 Stephen Bassett Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo 39:32.754
11 Colin Joyce Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 39:33.426
12 Logan Owen Lake Washington Velo 39:41.522
13 Geoffrey Curran Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW/Surf 39:54.448
14 Matthew Russell Scenic City Velo 39:54.819
15 Justin Mauch HPC/LIST/HPC 39:57.786
16 Jonathon Schilling Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 39:58.962 Teammate Win: Gregory Daniel
17 Tyler Williams Team Swift 40:06.399
18 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School Cycling 40:07.132
19 Thomas Wrona Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 40:11.268
20 Kyle Torres Team Specialized Racing Juniors/Tea 40:15.034
21 Christofer Keeling Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 40:25.571 Teammate Win: Gregory Daniel
22 Zachary Carlson Matrix/RBM/Matrix Cycling Club 40:26.223
23 Justin Oien Monster Media Racing SCVELO/Souther 40:31.936
24 Rudyard Peterson Borah/Coulee Region Youth Cycling I 40:43.981
25 Ian Moore Team Swift 40:56.508
26 Imari Miller Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 40:57.283 Teammate Win: Gregory Daniel
27 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 40:58.379
28 Nick Torraca Mad Duck Racing 41:00.072
29 Zack Gould Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 41:04.891 Teammate Win: Gregory Daniel
30 Nolan Tankersley Scenic City Velo 41:09.038
31 Miguel Bryon BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team 41:17.214
32 Joel Paquette Team Priority Health 41:17.230
33 Mino Giunta Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 41:27.619 Teammate Win: Gregory Daniel
34 Michael Frentress 787 Racing 41:34.331
35 Noah Williams Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 41:36.894 Teammate Win: Gregory Daniel
36 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 41:39.724
37 Christopher Calder Les Amis 41:44.953
38 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists / Team Rothrock/You 41:45.774
39 Andy Mount HPC/LIST/HPC 41:48.276
40 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing 41:53.076
41 Taylor Skinner FASTER Performance Center 41:55.605
42 Paul Price jr Forest Acres Cycling Team 41:56.178
43 Anthony Fitch Monster Media Racing SCVELO/Souther 42:00.152
44 Jacob King Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 42:08.284
45 William Richter Hincapie Development team/Greenvill 42:12.197
46 Beau Boggs Zipp Factory Team 42:14.395
47 Hunter Stewart GS Tenzing 42:15.540
48 Ryan Culp PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/Dallas Racin 42:22.550
49 Landon Beauchamp Matrix Cycling Club 42:30.028
50 Jonah Tannos Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 42:31.118 Teammate Win: Gregory Daniel
51 Dag Anderson Somerset Wheelmen 42:34.035
52 Andrew Bailey Krystal Cycling Team/Scenic City Ve 42:35.382
53 Christopher Meacham Young Medalists / Team Rothrock/You 42:35.622
54 Travis Monroe Hammer Nutrition-CMG Racing Team 42:39.352
55 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson 42:41.360 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Rex
56 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 42:47.265
57 Avery Wilson HPC/LIST/HPC 42:47.757
58 James Panagiotopoulos HPC/LIST/HPC 42:53.698
59 Keegan Sotebeer Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co 42:55.518
60 Isaac Kaplan Rock Creek Velo 43:00.896
61 Alistair Eeckman Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team/Ha 43:03.819
62 Jackson Long Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team/Ha 43:04.017
63 Ben Rothschild Frazier Cycling 43:07.302
64 Casey Braga ZMOTION Racing Team 43:18.258
65 Daniel Gonzalez T3Multisports 43:22.082
66 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 43:22.854
67 Lucas Wardein Florida Velo 43:22.956
68 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists / Team Rothrock/You 43:27.914
69 Jacob Miller HPC/LIST/HPC 43:31.542
70 Nate Morse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 43:34.255
71 Zach Bender Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicy 43:42.715
72 Darrell Kohli Racers Against Childhood Cancer 43:44.367
73 Tyler Hutchinson 43:47.482
74 Sean Conway Farm Team Cycling 43:48.407
75 Matthew Ammann HPC/LIST/HPC 43:53.239
76 Kaleb Anderson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 43:57.031
77 Andrew Hodges Frazier Cycling 43:59.250
78 James Fowler Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity/Sup 44:00.932
79 John Noonan Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal 44:04.144
80 Charlie Hough DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cycling St 44:12.256
81 Sam Damphousse Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corn 44:16.830
82 John Hoffman jr. Spin 44:18.766
83 Zack Lavergne PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/Dallas Racin 44:28.738
84 Ben Stein Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing Inc 44:37.176
85 Kipp Silber MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING/Team Dayton B 44:54.932
86 Nolan Mcqueen Red Zone Cycling 45:01.524
87 William Pestcoe Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 45:04.417
88 Tice Porterfield T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling/ 45:07.906
89 Jake Schneidewind Fayetteville Wheelmen 45:08.491
90 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen 45:19.200
91 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling 46:06.597
92 Nash Keanu jacquez Major Motion Development/Stage 17 R 46:12.970
93 Tim Aiken SJBC/San Jose Bicycle Club 46:21.407
94 David Hart Bianchi/Grand Performance/St Paul B 47:03.641
95 Justin Mcquerry Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub 47:45.531
96 Michael Neslon 48:29.798
97 Samuel Caroca BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 48:33.108
98 David Abusiewiez 51:51.362
99 James Barry Carolina Break- Juniors/Carolina Br 52:04.266
100 Chase Howard Carbon Racing 43:40.147
101 Joseph Coleman Krystal Cycling Team/Scenic City Ve 43:57.954
DNF Jonathan Cucaz Frazier Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 38   Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Swanson Tachycardia Racing 23:55.903
2 Clark Rachfal Tachycardia Racing 23:55.903 Teammate Win: David Swanson
3 Stephen Harris 25:42.945
4 Gregory Miller KnoxVelo Club 25:42.945
5 Michael Byrd Cool Breeze/Trek Bike Store 26:24.577
6 Chester Triplett 26:24.577
7 Ron Sines 26:56.401
8 Stan Moore 26:56.401
9 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket 27:12.190
10 Kevin Meyers Team Wheel & Sprocket 27:12.190
11 John Landino DeathRow Velo 30:40.328
12 Sean Johnson 30:40.328
13 Karl Erickson ColoBikeLaw.com 31:08.922
14 Jason Murray 31:08.922
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Zahn US Paralympic Team 31:40.397
2 Matthew Bigos RIDE Cyclery 31:46.402
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Keith 30:30.283
2 Brett Weitzel 32:21.986
3 Bryant Young Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club 50:06.245
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Berenyi ABD Cycling Team/ABD Cycling Club 26:51.406
2 Sean Vangerena 32:27.371
3 Michael Farrell Natural Grocers Cycling Team 28:51.665
4 James Santangelo 33:19.342
5 Jason Paxton 29:10.422
6 David Peurye-hissong Northbrook Garner Bicycle Club 34:32.561
7 Jason Kimball Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4 31:02.462
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Kavanagh Gallatin Valley Bicycle Club 25:52.696
2 Jonathan Copsey Ride 2 Recovery 26:23.374
3 Jeffrey Martin Crank Cycling 27:07.296
4 Aaron Trent Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz 27:59.694
5 Steve Kelly Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 28:36.838
6 Matthew Bockbrader Spin 28:48.651
7 Justin Widhalm Ride 2 Recovery 29:17.829 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Copsey
8 Brian Grenier Racing 4 Kids Foundation p/b Window 30:06.930
9 Cogen Nelson 31:09.395
10 Brian Wacik Bike Line/LWA/Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc 33:20.914
11 Dory Selinger Guinness Cycling Team 34:40.770
12 Charles Mcdonald Covington-Newport Cycling 35:21.060
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 27:02.657
2 Roman Pino The Fit Lab 29:41.161
3 Zachary Linhardt G S Adams Avenue Bicycles/Adams Ave 32:21.792
4 Jorge Avalos 37:37.745
5 Donald Vescio Arc En Ciel Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Pedeferri US Handcycling 38:08.092
2 Gregory Taylor 47:00.933
3 Al Kovach 52:50.405
4 Delmon Dunston 56:05.371
5 Aaron Roux 45:31.835
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Lachenauer 30:32.096
2 David Randall US Handcycling 30:49.737
3 Matthew Updike US Handcycling 31:12.784
4 Butch Martin 33:28.635
5 Geoff Hopkins 37:46.170
6 Owen Daniels 38:07.922
7 Matthew Robinson US Handcycling 38:21.403 Teammate Top 5: David Randall
8 Josh Sharpe 39:25.238
9 Michael Parker 39:50.746
10 Michael Murphy 42:16.946
11 Craig Cornwall Lactic Acid Cycling 43:13.051
12 Jacob Freeland 43:31.098
13 Scott Sweet 45:04.324
14 Michael Bishop 47:56.916
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Moleda 33:13.493
2 Tom Davis 34:20.540
3 Michael Postell 34:55.465
4 Grant Berthiaume 36:01.624
5 Jeffrey Snover US Handcycling 38:35.549
6 Gerard Ahfook 38:57.809
7 Dennis Clark 44:29.600
8 Owen Daniels US Handcycling 38:07.922 Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Snover
9 Bill Ramsey
10 Sean Haggard
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dane Pilon Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4 31:19.844
2 Robert Puckett 37:00.608
3 Gregory Damerow 43:36.459
4 Joseph Beimfohr US Handcycling 47:38.950
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Schneebeck Race Team/Sport Systems Mountaintop 47:12.397
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Peace B&L Bikes 33:36.628
2 Ryan Boyle Roger C. Peace 37:08.540
3 Alexander Mask 39:27.574
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 36:40.735
2 Lawson Craddock UCI CT: Bontrager LIVESTRONG Team 36:57.660
3 Nathan Brown UCI CT: Bontrager LIVESTRONG Team 37:15.002
4 Lawrence Warbasse UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear De 37:17.970
5 Eamon Franck California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 37:27.148 Teammate Win: Evan Huffman
6 Steven Perezluha 37:34.192
7 Adam Leibovitz UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar Develo 37:41.257
8 Ricky Gargiulo Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 37:47.398
9 Anders Newbury UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar Develo 37:54.908
10 Connor Mccutcheon Team Simple Green/Bike Religion/Cyc 37:59.858
11 Gavin Mannion UCI CT: Bontrager LIVESTRONG Team 38:00.447 Teammate Top 5: Lawson Craddock
12 Nathaniel Wilson California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 38:00.972 Teammate Win: Evan Huffman
13 Alex Vanias Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycli 38:02.581
14 Benjamin Wolfe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 38:06.998
15 Robert Bush UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar Develo 38:31.488
16 James Schurman Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik 38:33.940
17 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 38:42.938 Teammate Win: Evan Huffman
18 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing 38:44.566
19 Charles 'mac' cassin Juwi Solar Cycling 38:45.927
20 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 38:46.445 Teammate Win: Evan Huffman
21 Mathew Lipscomb Hincapie Development team/Greenvill 38:57.457
22 Jeffrey Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling 39:10.064
23 Tyler Karnes UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear De 39:18.788 Teammate Top 5: Lawrence Warbasse
24 Isaiah Newkirk 39:24.796
25 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 39:32.248 Teammate Win: Evan Huffman
26 Micah Engle Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable 39:32.297
27 Kevin Fish Super Squadra 39:46.495
28 Isaac Enderline UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear De 39:49.388 Teammate Top 5: Lawrence Warbasse
29 John Harris CCB Racing/CCB 39:55.601
30 Austin Allison Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 39:58.064
31 Nick Bax XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Battley 40:05.237
32 Mac Brennan Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycli 40:05.785
33 Jos Chalmers ZMOTION Racing Team 40:25.744
34 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear De 40:37.822 Teammate Top 5: Lawrence Warbasse
35 Derek Schanze GearLink Racing INC. 40:39.772
36 Matt Lyons University of Denver 40:43.757
37 Charlie Avis Bontrager-Livestrong 40:44.780 Teammate Top 5: Lawson Craddock
38 Spencer Oswald 40:48.514
39 David Cueli Team Cocos 40:54.508
40 Paul Lynch Team Type 1- Development 40:56.444
41 David Benkoski Webcor/Alto Velo/Alto Velo Racing C 40:58.590
42 Neal Shepherd Florida Velo 41:10.167
43 Ethan Sopenski SJBC/San Jose Bicycle Club 41:10.548
44 Thomas Jondall White Mountain Road Club 41:26.880
45 Michael Pincus Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity/Sup 41:27.639
46 Robert Squire UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar Develo 41:38.502
47 David Goodman Athens Velo Club 41:42.768
48 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson 41:48.349
49 Oliver Flautt Athens Velo Club 42:02.016
50 Taylor Warren Rams Cycling Team/Colorado State Un 42:13.906
51 James Bird Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc db 42:17.135
52 Nathaniel Beams PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/Dallas Racin 42:20.817
53 Kyle Anderson PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/Dallas Racin 42:22.373
54 Wesley Kline BikeReg.com/Cannondale 42:44.142
55 Ruben Delcristo BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team 42:44.740
56 Colin Mckenna Lamb's Gap Cycling Team 42:49.219
57 Alfred Baurley AG Bikes/Bayview Cadillac/GS Palm B 43:27.068
58 Ben Bertiger Stage 17 Racing 44:40.485
59 Henry Willis The Fit Lab 45:11.786
60 John Pratt Cyclin' Pratt Proforma 46:15.407
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Neben Specialized-Lululemon 39:27.375
2 Evelyn Stevens Specialized-Lululemon 39:28.583 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
3 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cycling 39:46.498
4 Carmen Small Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 40:51.088
5 Alison Starnes Exergy Twenty12 41:00.186
6 Kristin Mcgrath Exergy Twenty12 41:00.632
7 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cycling 41:06.931 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
8 Jacquelyn Crowell Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12 41:21.286
9 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 41:25.028
10 Jade Wilcoxson Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 41:34.084 Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
11 Jennifer Wheeler UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 41:45.764
12 Molly Van houweling Metromint Cycling 41:48.978
13 Megan Guarnier UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 41:50.227
14 Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cycling 41:59.355 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
15 Lauren Stephens FCS Cycling 42:06.238
16 Marti Shea 42:20.392
17 Kaitlin Antonneau Exergy Twenty12 42:26.346 Teammate Top 5: Alison Starnes
18 Jessica Cutler Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/Team 42:50.468
19 Jessica Prinner ABD Cycling Club 43:08.816
20 Tayler Wiles Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12 43:14.352
21 Jamie Dinkins Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing Inc 43:19.342
22 Janel Holcomb Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 43:32.798 Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
23 Andrea Dvorak Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12 43:37.780
24 Maura Kinsella Vanderkitten-Focus/Vanderkitten 43:52.558
25 Ashley James NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cycling 43:59.679 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
26 Elizabeth Newell NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cycling 44:11.201 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
27 Ally Stacher Specialized-Lululemon 44:16.336 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
28 Hallie Blunck 44:53.177
29 Danielle Haulman UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 45:18.062
30 Meghan Lapeta Smart Cycling 45:27.594
31 Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 45:33.253
32 Rebecca Clark 45:33.584
33 Christa Ghent Natural Grocers Cycling Team 46:42.540
34 Abigail Mickey Panache Cyclewear 47:32.782
35 Lindsey Durst ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Spor 47:34.570
36 Rachel Warner FCS Cycling Team: p/b Mr. Restore/F 48:43.265
37 Stephanie Cucaz Frazier Cycling 50:45.281
38 Molly Hubbard PainPathways Cycling Team/Carolina 53:12.484
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Doherty BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 15:38.908
2 Abigail Youngwerth BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 17:29.072 Teammate Win: Megan Doherty
3 Isabella Brookshire DIY Junior Development Team p/b ABR 17:29.632
4 Katie Clouse Cole Sport 17:38.802
5 Lauren Garriques 17:41.776
6 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 18:29.692
7 Cheyenne Comer ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicycle C 18:43.400
8 Kerrigan Sunday FACT/Forest Acres Cycling Team 18:44.906
9 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School 18:48.136
10 Hayley Diemar 18:50.722
11 Annalise Oestreich Junior Flyers 19:45.708
12 Kateri Coppola 20:14.228
13 Estefy Gonzalez T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling/ 20:15.004
14 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier Cyc 20:20.220
15 Claire Dilday Fat Frogs Racing 20:44.281
16 Veronica Church Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12 21:02.982
17 Madison Beach Fairhope Bicycle Company 21:41.244
18 Holly Wakelin Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier Cyc 22:50.188
19 Gabrielle Truppelli Somerset Wheelmen 23:36.716
20 Angelica Corsello Fulton Flyers Cycling Club 24:25.266
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gina Johnson Village-Verdigris Cycling 15:32.880
2 Hannah Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 15:50.760
3 Julyn Aguila Major Motion Cycling Club 15:55.560
4 Hannah Arensman DIY Junior Development Team p/b ABR 16:27.240
5 Ann Weigel Orlando Road Club Inc 16:29.040
6 Courtney Comer ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicycle C 16:31.330
7 Rachel Cross Sho-air/Rock 'n Road/Team Velosport 16:31.540
8 Summer Moak Northwest Cycling Club 16:49.810
9 Sophia Broadwell Junior Flyers 16:58.810
10 Salma Huque Junior Flyers 16:58.900
11 Kennedy Adams WAS Labs Cycling 17:10.780
12 Veda Gerasimek Young Medalists / Team Rothrock/You 17:17.400
13 Mackenzie Collins Orlando Road Club Inc 17:19.750 Teammate Top 5: Ann Weigel
14 Mason Hopkins Team Commonwealth Sports Medicine/R 17:29.200
15 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 17:30.640
16 Kate Eckrote Frazier Cycling 17:53.980
17 Kalie King JVR Sports 17:54.500
18 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 17:56.790
19 Emily Croft James River Velo Sport 17:57.940
20 Allyson Hurst FACT/Forest Acres Cycling Team 19:01.280
21 Olivia Jones Northwest Cycling Club 19:08.700
22 Madeleine Haney Frazier Cycling 19:14.840
23 Emma Hurst Forest Acres Cycling Team 19:48.630
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Vanekdom JET Cycling 30:01.054
2 Zoe Reeves Einstein Racing 30:56.387
3 Zoe Mullins Colavita Racing Inc. 31:00.696
4 Kirsten Williams Natural Grocers Cycling Team 31:04.465
5 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 31:19.081
6 Ashlyn Woods Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC/ 31:23.115
7 Laurel Rathbun JETCycling/JET Cycling 31:38.439
8 Amelia Tanner JETCycling/JET Cycling 31:38.522
9 Abigail Aldridge Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier Cyc 31:55.889
10 Janelle Cole West Michigan Coast Riders 32:04.724
11 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists / Team Rothrock/You 32:42.051
12 Madeleine Boutet 32:45.034
13 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 32:47.925 Teammate Top 5: Hannah Swan
14 Aliya Traficante 33:05.742
15 Marta Morris JETCycling/JET Cycling 33:24.924
16 Danielle Mullis Wolverine Sports Club 33:43.697
17 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling 33:46.786
18 Frances Sledge Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier Cyc 33:48.573
19 Payton Thomas FCS Cycling 33:50.156
20 Diana Ramos Junior Flyers 34:15.686
21 Salley Reamer Forest Acres Cycling Team 35:06.234
22 Mallory Mcnelis Tradewinds Developmental/Tradewinds 37:27.667
23 Caleigh Hebert Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier Cyc 38:57.534
24 Hannah Mcdade Beaverton Bicycle Club 39:18.344
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Addy Albershardt NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cycling 28:28.621
2 Grace Alexander BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 29:17.942
3 Kayla Sterling Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12 29:33.985
4 Alexis Ryan Team TIBCO II 30:12.446
5 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School Cycling 30:14.752
6 Allison Arensman Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb 30:39.548
7 Sarah Huang Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12 30:41.598 Teammate Top 5: Kayla Sterling
8 Bailey Semian Team TIBCO II 30:53.465 Teammate Top 5: Alexis Ryan
9 Sara Youmans Keller Rohrback Cycling/Stranamanti 31:02.486
10 Emily Elbers Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 31:23.984
11 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II 31:30.872 Teammate Top 5: Alexis Ryan
12 Zoe Frazier Frazier Cycling 31:35.731
13 Ellen Noble C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 31:49.822
14 Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 31:53.308
15 Amber Vredenburg Team TIBCO II 31:58.611 Teammate Top 5: Alexis Ryan
16 Corrie Osborne Team Extreme 32:10.028
17 Christina Koeppe Matrix Cycling Club 32:49.834
18 Allyson Beach Fairhope Bicycle Company 32:53.781
19 Savannah Blake BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 33:41.458 Teammate Top 5: Grace Alexander
20 Tara Mccormick Exergy Twenty12 34:05.490
21 Jacqueline Denny Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 34:17.278
22 Dominique Danco Killington Mountain School 35:45.644 Teammate Top 5: Erin Donohue
23 Stefanie Feltwell Forest Acres Cycling Team 36:08.114
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karissa Whitsell Paralympic Cycling Team 27:17.468
2 Debbie Milne Absolute Racing Team 27:17.468
3 Kara Vatthauer 27:46.721
4 Mackenzie Woodring Einstein Racing 27:46.721
5 Lisa Turnbull 28:18.312
6 Rachael Scdoris 28:18.312
7 Carrie Willoughby 29:58.624
8 Tina Pic Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing Inc 29:58.624
9 Kimberly Borowicz Smart Cycling 30:30.418
10 Erin Woloszyn Village-Verdigris Cycling 30:30.418
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Jones Guinness Cycling Team 32:31.690
2 Laura Sobchik US Paralympics 35:08.252
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Whitmore 34:07.686
DNF Jamie Schanbaum 57:27.876
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Fisher Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/Bike 31:20.815
2 Patricia Collins Team Army-USAC 32:33.062
3 Shawn Morelli Santa Fe Trails Racing Team/Santa F 30:56.028
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Crowley Primal/Map My Ride Professional Wom 28:39.286
2 Greta Neimanas Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12 29:34.982
3 Jennifer Schuble US Paralympics 31:48.371
Finishers: Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassie Mitchell US Handcycling 46:53.788
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marianna Davis UTAH HANDCYCLE 33:02.716
2 Alicia Dana Putney Bicycle Club 37:20.736
3 Anjii Hanson 40:30.198
4 Carrie Finale 45:11.756
5 Megan Mccauley 47:04.338
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Bascio US Handcycling 34:37.160
2 Thea Rosa Victory Velo Racing 42:00.986
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlin Antonneau Exergy Twenty12 42:26.346
2 Jessica Prinner ABD Cycling Club 43:08.816
3 Maura Kinsella Vanderkitten-Focus/Vanderkitten 43:52.558
4 Ashley James NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cycling 43:59.679
5 Danielle Haulman UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 45:18.062
6 Meghan Lapeta Smart Cycling 45:27.594
7 Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 45:33.253
8 Christa Ghent Natural Grocers Cycling Team 46:42.540
9 Abigail Mickey Panache Cyclewear 47:16.030
10 Stephanie Cucaz Frazier Cycling 50:45.281
11 Molly Hubbard PainPathways Cycling Team/Carolina 53:12.484
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9