Log In
Road Nationals Day 3 • Jun 22 2012
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Farabaugh XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Bat 1:43:22
1
2 Justin Williams CashCall Mortgage 1:43:22
2
3 Eric Marcotte Elbowz Racing 1:43:22
3
4 Frank Travieso Team Coco's/Team Cocos 1:43:22
4
5 Colin Jaskiewicz Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu 1:43:22
5
6 Daniel Holt Team Type 1- Development 1:43:22
6
7 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port 1:43:22
7
8 Brendan Cornett TBB Sports 1:43:22
8
9 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC/Tenet Racing 1:43:22
9
10 Shane Braley Team Athletix Benefitting Globa 1:43:22
10
11 Aaron Hubbell Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 1:43:22
11
12 Phil Wikoff Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity 1:43:22
12
13 Travis Mccabe Landis/Trek/White Mountain Road 1:43:22
13
14 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 1:43:22
14
Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
15 Ryan Mele Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable 1:43:22
15
16 Colby Ricker Sonic Boom Racing 1:43:22
16
17 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 1:43:22
17
18 Kyle Knott Team Athletix Benefitting Globa 1:43:22
18
19 Danny Kam Monster Media Racing SCVELO/Sou 1:43:22
19
20 Devin Clark The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team/ 1:43:22
20
21 Wyatt Stoup Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b B 1:43:22
21
22 Tim Srenaski GS Boulder/Trek Store 1:43:22
22
23 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 1:43:22
23
24 Bryan Mcvey Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cyclin 1:43:22
24
25 Garrett White Firefighters Racing p/b Advocar 1:43:22
25
26 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b B 1:43:22
26
27 Benjamin Renkema Team Athletix Benefitting Globa 1:43:22
27
28 Timothy Rugg Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu 1:43:22
28
Teammate Top 5: Colin Jaskiewicz
29 Brant Speed 787 Racing 1:43:22
29
30 David Guttenplan The 706 Project 1:43:22
30
31 Eric Stubbs GearLink Racing INC. 1:43:22
31
32 Noah Metzler Team Athletix Benefitting Globa 1:43:22
32
33 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 1:43:22
33
34 Coulton Hartrich Team Athletix Benefitting Globa 1:43:22
34
35 Allan Rego Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu 1:43:22
35
Teammate Top 5: Colin Jaskiewicz
36 Jonathan Atwell Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 1:43:22
36
37 Kennett Peterson 1:43:22
37
38 Robert Stumpf Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 1:43:22
38
39 S Charles zamastil 160over90 p.b. Vie 13/QCW Cycling 1:43:22
39
40 Shawn Gravois Team Athletix Benefitting Globa 1:43:22
40
41 Brad Schaeffer Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 1:43:22
41
42 Tyler Jewell Elbowz Racing 1:43:22
42
Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
43 Anthony Hall Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu 1:43:22
43
Teammate Top 5: Colin Jaskiewicz
44 Michael Margarite Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable 1:43:22
44
45 Rich Harper Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 1:43:22
45
46 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC 1:43:22
46
47 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing/CCB 1:43:22
47
48 Brett Kielick 160over90 p.b. Vie 13/QCW Cycli 1:43:22
48
49 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM/Matrix Cycling Club 1:43:22
49
50 Andrew Joseph Depaula Racing 1:43:22
50
51 Jacob Tremblay Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 1:43:22
51
52 Nick Rogers 160over90 p.b. Vie 13/QCW Cycling 1:43:22
52
53 Stuart Lamp NashvilleCyclist.com 1:43:22
53
54 Tim Hall NashvilleCyclist.com 1:43:22
54
55 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing 1:43:22
55
Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
56 Lee Muse CashCall Mortgage 1:43:22
56
Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
57 Daniel Lam Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 1:43:22
57
58 Jason Swiatlowski Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 1:43:22
58
59 Bryan Lofton VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:43:22
59
60 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 1:43:22
60
61 Ariel Mendez-penate Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu 1:43:22
61
Teammate Top 5: Colin Jaskiewicz
62 Spencer Gaddy Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 1:43:22
62
63 James Peterman Sonic Boom Racing 1:43:22
63
64 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing Masters 1:43:22
64
65 John Loehner Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable 1:43:22
65
66 J gabriel Lloyd XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Bat 1:43:22
66
Teammate Win: Adam Farabaugh
67 Igor Rudalev Iron Data Racing 1:43:47
1
68 Joshua Lipka Berkshire Cycling Association 1:43:48
2
69 Igor Volshteyn Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu 1:43:49
3
Teammate Top 5: Colin Jaskiewicz
70 Jason Boynton Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 1:43:50
4
71 Cody Haroldsen Utah Premier-Ski Utah Cycling T 1:43:50
5
72 Marc Williams Team Athletix Benefitting Globa 1:43:51
6
73 Steven Wheeler Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity 1:43:51
7
74 Jacob Rytlewski Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cyclin 1:43:52
8
75 Andrew Gonzales Elbowz Racing 1:43:52 Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
76 Giancarlo Bianchi Flying Ace Cycling Club 1:43:53
77 Sean Mccarthy Northampton Cycling Club 1:43:53
78 David Wenger Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity 1:43:53
79 James Baldesare Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 1:43:54
80 Michael Booth Ski Utah Cycling Team/Utah Prem 1:43:54
81 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Wash 1:43:55
82 Nathaniel Williams Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 1:43:55
83 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV/La 1:43:56
84 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 1:43:56 Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
85 Derek Graham Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 1:43:58
86 Dean Laberge Team Specialized Racing Masters 1:44:05
87 Daniel Katz Stage 17 Racing 1:44:14
88 Oscar Clark Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 1:44:20
89 Andrew Scarano Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 1:44:48
Off The Back
90 Andrew Otte Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 1:44:53
Off The Back
91 Winston David Team Athletix Benefitting Globa 1:44:54
Off The Back
92 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV/La 1:45:16
Off The Back
DNF Matthew Spohn The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated DNF
DNF James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specia DNF
DNF Chandler Weekes VeloShine Cycling Team/Hincapie Cyc DNF
DNF Derek Witte Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycli DNF
DNF Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes DNF
DNF Todd Hancock Four 2 One Sports DNF
DNF Marco Aledia Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG DNF
DNF Matthew Kessing Team Wooly Mammoth DNF
DNF Alex Wieseler Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycli DNF
DNF Scott Catanzaro Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycli DNF
DNF Joshua Whitmore Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbik DNF
DNF Tucker Olander Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal DNF
DNF Billy Jones ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Spor DNF
DNF Brendan Housler Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso DNF
DNF Wes Holloway CashCall Mortgage DNF Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
DNF Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes DNF
DNF Daniel Harm ABD Cycling Club DNF
DNF Matthew Spohn The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated DNF
DNF Brian Hill Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable DNF
DNF Matthew Howe Happy Tooth Racing DNF
DNF Nicholas Inabinet ABD Cycling Club DNF
DNF Nathan Smith Low Country Racing Elite Team/Low C DNF
DNF Evan Huff J.A.M. Fund / NCC/Tenet Racing DNF
DNF Phillip Snodgrass DNA Racing DNF
DNF Robert O'gorman jr Happy Tooth Racing DNF
DNF George Cyrus Landis/Trek/White Mountain Road Clu DNF
DNF Gabe Varela Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Wash DNF
DNF Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Washingt DNF
DNF Patrick Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth DNF
DNF Jeffrey Pendlebury Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG DNF
DNF Christian Parrett DNF
DNF Stefano Barberi CashCall Mortgage DNF Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
DNF Nick Rogers Boston Mountain Cyclists DNF
DNF Phillip Snodgrass DNA Racing DNF
DNF Christopher Blake Happy Tooth Racing DNF
DNF Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling DNF
DNF Brian Arne Low Country Racing Elite Team/Low C DNF
DNF David Flynn VeloShine Cycling Team/Hincapie Cyc DNF
DNF Russell Brown XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Battley DNF
DNF Jamie Kimberley Lateral Stress Velo Inc. DNF
DNF Charles Hoover BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON ELITE MASTE DNF
DNF Benjamin Bryant Latino Cycling Team DNF
DNF Ronald Larose Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach DNF
DNF Nathan Smith Low Country Racing Elite Team/Low C DNF
DNF Joe Dickerson McGuire Cycling Team DNF
DNF Andrew Miller DNF
DNF Ryan Dewald XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Battley DNF
DNF Andrew Crater Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG DNF
DNF Jed Rogers 787 Racing DNF
DNF Eric Losak TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling DNF
DNF Michael Busa Tenet Racing DNF
DNF Rand Miller California Giant Berry Farms/Specia DNF
DNF Nicklaus Kiernan Elbowz Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
DNF John Minturn BikeReg.com/Cannondale DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 138   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier 0:23:47
1
2 Ben Clark 0:23:47
2
3 Adam Croft Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 0:23:47
3
4 Eduardo Cruz ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicyc 0:23:47
4
5 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club /Strada Raci 0:23:47
5
6 Weston Giem Major Motion Cycling Club 0:23:47
6
7 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing 0:23:47
7
8 Sean Quinn CPT 0:23:47
8
9 Phil Oien San Diego Bicycle Club 0:23:47
9
10 Nathan Duncan Fairhope Bicycle Company 0:23:47
10
11 Tyler Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team/Pella 0:23:47
11
12 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 0:23:47
12
13 Charlie Wright Treasure Coast Cycling Associat 0:23:47
13
14 Christian Corsello Fulton Flyers Cycling Club 0:23:47
14
15 Kerem Ayhan Team Bulldog 0:23:47
15
16 Garrett Zueger Kitchi - Mi - Kana 0:23:47
16
17 Jacob Monahan Desire Title Racing/New Orleans 0:23:57
18 Hugo Schreur Liberty Cycle 0:23:59
19 Anthony Phillips Matrix/RBM/Matrix Cycling Club 0:24:02
20 Wyatt Cote Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cyc 0:25:53
Off The Back
21 Anthony Bailey TCRC p/b Piney Flats Bicycles & 0:25:53
Off The Back
22 Gabriel Porterfield T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycl 0:25:55
Off The Back
23 Alex Poma Junior Flyers 1 lap
Off The Back
24 Lukas Dudzik Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cyc 1 lap
Off The Back
25 Casey Fulton 1 lap
Off The Back
26 Andrew Comer ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicyc 1 lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eduardo Cruz
27 Devin Carlson Matrix Cycling Club 1 lap
Off The Back
28 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 2 laps
Off The Back
DNF Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht International Christian Cycling 0:27:47
1
2 Mathew Ly Tru Cycling 0:27:47
2
3 Christopher Blevins Durango Devo 0:27:47
3
4 Alexander Dijkema Frazier Cycling 0:27:47
4
5 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Juniors 0:27:47
5
6 Nicholas Mcright Matrix Cycling Club 0:27:47
6
7 Grant Mcelroy Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:27:47
7
8 Logan Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders 0:27:47
8
9 Michael Hocking BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:27:47
9
10 James Brookshire DIY Junior Development Team p/b 0:27:47
10
11 Justin Leong SJBC/San Jose Bicycle Club 0:27:47
11
12 Ian Clarke Killington Mountain School 0:27:47
12
13 Nathan Lebauer Rock Creek Velo 0:27:47
13
14 Cameron Beard 0:27:47
14
15 Blake Johnson Cycle-Therapy GA 0:27:47
15
16 Hans Vandenberg Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 0:27:47
16
17 James Todd Frazier Cycling 0:27:47
17
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Dijkema
18 Simon Jones ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle 0:27:53
1
19 Mateo Sanchez Velo's Cyclery 0:27:53
2
20 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers 0:27:53
3
21 Samuel Kophazi Carolina Break- Juniors/Carolin 0:27:53
4
22 Alex Gonzalez T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycl 0:27:53
5
23 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 0:27:53
6
24 John P gilbert Interactive Metronome Developme 0:27:53
7
25 Chris Lloyd Fat Frogs Racing 0:27:53
8
26 Joshua Schroeder International Christian Cycling 0:27:53
9
Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
27 Robert Comfort WestCoastCycling PB STS Bikes/H 0:27:53
10
28 Jules Gilliam Connie Cycling Junior Racing Te 0:28:39
Off The Back
29 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:28:51
Off The Back
30 Mikey Waine Junior Flyers 1 lap
Off The Back
31 Jack Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 1 lap
Off The Back
32 Jordan Lewis Tri Cities Road Club 1 lap
Off The Back
33 Bo Knickman Breakaway from Cancer Masters 1 lap
Off The Back
34 Alexandor Dorschner ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle 1 lap
Off The Back
35 Evan Clouse Cole Sport 1 lap
Off The Back
36 Luke Mullis Wolverine Sports Club 1 lap
Off The Back
37 Gianni Polhemus Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1 lap
Off The Back
38 Sandor A. jr. delgado Interactive Metronome Developme 1 lap
Off The Back
39 David Walls Carolina Break- Juniors/Carolin 1 lap
Off The Back
40 Ekrem Ayhan Team Bulldog 1 lap
Off The Back
41 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 1 lap
Off The Back
42 Isaac Porterfield T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycl 3 laps
Off The Back
43 Austin Wright Treasure Coast Cycling Associat 3 laps
Off The Back
44 Peter Radebaugh Trace Bikes 3 laps
Off The Back
45 Connor Burney 4 laps
Off The Back
46 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling 4 laps
Off The Back
47 Richard Furchtgott Rock Creek Velo 4 laps
Off The Back
48 Aditya Gummadi Frazier Cycling 5laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Dijkema
49 Trey Hedgecock Des Moines Cycle Club 5laps
Off The Back
50 Jameson Simms Trace Bikes 5laps
Off The Back
51 Alec Miller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 5laps
Off The Back
52 Davis Turner Asheville Bicycle Racing Club 5laps
Off The Back
53 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier 5laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Dijkema
54 Parker Goodson Trace Bikes 5laps
Off The Back
55 Sean Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen 5laps
Off The Back
56 Grayson Gavras Fairhope Bicycle Company 7 laps
Off The Back
57 Joseph Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 7 laps
Off The Back
58 Conor Schunk 7 laps
Off The Back
59 Eric Calder Les Amis 7 laps
Off The Back
60 Will Revard Racing For Riley/KCV Cycling Cl 7 laps
Off The Back
61 Logan Jones-wilkins 7 laps
Off The Back
62 Cameron Schmidt Ride On Wooster 7 laps
Off The Back
63 Ian Schirmer Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier 8 laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Dijkema
64 Dawson Askew Les Amis 8 laps
Off The Back
65 Nicholas Townes Les Amis/Calder Brothers Develo 9 laps
Off The Back
66 John Orellana Velo's Cyclery 9 laps
Off The Back
DNF Toby Wakelin Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier Cyc DNF Teammate Top 5: Alexander Dijkema
DNF Garrett Marking Chico Corsa Cycling Team DNF
DNF Willem Deboer High Voltage Racing and Recreation/ DNF
DNF Phillip Truppelli Knapp's Cyclery Racing DNF
DNF Benji Hund Apex Packaging Cycling Team/Chain G DNF
DNF Rupert Cox SJBC/San Jose Bicycle Club DNF
DNF Dylan Gray Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports/Sou DNF
DNF Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling DNF
DNF Prithvi Gummadi Frazier Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Alexander Dijkema
DNF Rishi Teja mocherla Frazier Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Alexander Dijkema
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:31:53
1
2 Philip O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 0:31:53
2
3 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:31:53
3
4 William Barta BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:31:53
4
5 Grayson Brookshire Chainheart Cycling Studio 0:31:53
5
6 Robbie Farrens Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:31:53
6
7 Tommy Lucas Team Swift 0:31:53
7
8 David Duquette Presbyterian Sports Medicine/En 0:31:53
8
9 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:31:53
9
Teammate Win: Austin Vincent
10 Jake Silverberg Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 0:31:53
10
11 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors 0:31:53
11
12 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle 0:31:53
12
13 Sam Morkal williams Century Road Club Assoc 0:31:53
13
14 Teddy Kozlowski Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cyc 0:31:53
14
15 Brandon Pruett Rome Velo 0:31:53
15
16 Noah Granigan Somerset Wheelmen 0:31:53
16
17 Parker Brookfield Monticello Velo Club 0:31:53
17
18 Peter Vollers jr. Killington Mountain School Cycl 0:31:53
18
19 Abel Quintana 0:31:53
19
20 Tom Dudzik Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cyc 0:31:53
20
21 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 0:31:53
21
22 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors 0:31:53
22
23 Luke Broadwell Junior Flyers 0:31:53
23
24 Thomas Revard Racing For Riley/KCV Cycling Cl 0:31:53
24
25 Liam Earl BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:31:53
25
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Reynolds
26 Samuel Rosenberg 0:32:00
27 Stephen Ridley FACT/Forest Acres Cycling Team 0:32:02
28 Jordan Marhanka DIY Junior Development Team p/b 0:32:14
29 Nathan Clair Team Citius/High Voltage Racing 0:32:20
30 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 0:32:24
1
Teammate Top 5: Philip O'donnell
31 John Murdock Prochain Cycling 0:32:24
2
32 Richard Rainville Prochain Cycling 0:32:24
3
33 Justin Griffin FFKR Architects Racing/Velospor 0:32:24
4
34 Michael Hernandez Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 0:32:24
5
35 Hayden Blom VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:32:24
6
36 Nicholas Castellano Team Specialized Racing Juniors 0:32:24
7
37 Ian Baun UPMC Cycling Performance 0:32:24
8
38 John Curtis BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:32:24
9
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Reynolds
39 Derek Cote Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cyc 0:32:24
10
40 Samuel James Miller School of Albemarle p/b 0:32:24
11
41 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling 0:32:32
42 Shane Scoggin HPC/LIST/HPC 0:32:32
43 William Guillen Constellation Cycling 0:32:32
44 James Knippel Team Coco's/Team Cocos 0:32:32
45 Carlo Villarreal Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 0:32:54
46 Fletcher Lydick Frazier Cycling 0:33:10
Off The Back
47 Gabriel Rodriguez BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team 0:33:20
Off The Back
48 Diego Binatena Team Specialized Racing Juniors 0:33:23
Off The Back
49 Jonathan Christensen Team Specialized Racing Juniors 0:33:23
Off The Back
50 Jason Saltzman Team Specialized Racing Juniors 0:32:25
51 Robert Archer Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports 1 lap
Off The Back
52 Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 1 lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Reynolds
53 Seth Veenbaas Southern California Velo 1 lap
Off The Back
54 Nathan Rico Sho-air/Rock 'n Road/Team Velos 1 lap
Off The Back
55 Brian Gaines County Cycles/Gopher Wheelmen 1 lap
Off The Back
56 Raymond Reisen Colavita Racing Inc. 1 lap
Off The Back
57 Sebastian York Matrix Cycling Club 1 lap
Off The Back
58 Robert Monahan Desire Title Racing/New Orleans 1 lap
Off The Back
59 Eric Oien ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicyc 2 laps
Off The Back
60 Sean Rice Somerset Wheelmen 4 laps
Off The Back
61 Benedikt Toeldte BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 4 laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Reynolds
62 Weston Flickinger Prochain Cycling 5 laps
Off The Back
63 Connor Tankersley Scenic City Velo 5 laps
Off The Back
64 Hunter Callahan 7 laps
Off The Back
65 Anthony Pratt Cyclin' Pratt Proforma 7 laps
Off The Back
66 Josue Perez Sun Cycling Team 7 laps
Off The Back
67 Keane Brennan Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cyc 9 laps
Off The Back
68 Samuel Bell XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Bat 9 laps
Off The Back
69 Nicholas Collins Orlando Road Club Inc 9 laps
Off The Back
70 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 9 laps
Off The Back
71 Jake Thompson HPC/LIST/HPC 10 laps
Off The Back
72 Connor Herrington KingRacingGroup 10 laps
Off The Back
73 Spencer Virtue Miller School of Albemarle p/b 10 laps
Off The Back
DNF Alex Couture Relaj Cycling
DNF Michael Gaines St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Luis Guillen Constellation Cycling
DNF Ian Mcmullen VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Broderick Hartley JET Cycling
DNF Evan East Team Carve/Central Arkansas Velo/CA
DNF Christian Bergh 787 Racing
DNF Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome Developme
DNF Zeke Mostov Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
DNF Philip Bui Tru Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 64   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Rhim Woodstock Bicycle Club/ Killing 1:06:21
1
2 Alex Darville Hammer Nutrition-CMG Racing Tea 1:06:21
2
3 Matt Schaupp Ritte Elite U23 Development Tea 1:06:21
3
4 Michael Dessau Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 1:06:21
4
5 Geoffrey Curran Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW/ 1:06:21
5
6 Logan Owen Lake Washington Velo 1:06:21
6
7 Marcus Smith Team Specialized Racing 1:06:21
7
8 Alec Aldape Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity 1:06:21
8
9 Justin Oien Monster Media Racing SCVELO/Sou 1:06:21
9
10 Tyler Williams Team Swift 1:06:21
10
11 Stephen Bassett Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/ 1:06:21
11
12 Jackson Long Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Tea 1:06:21
12
Teammate Top 5: Alex Darville
13 Alexey Vermeulen Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 1:06:21
13
14 Andrew Dillman Prochain Cycling 1:06:21
14
15 Stephen Marcucci Team Winded 1:06:27
16 Bryan Duke Ritte Elite U23 Development Tea 1:06:31 Teammate Top 5: Matt Schaupp
17 Colin Joyce Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 1:06:37
18 Zachary Carlson Matrix/RBM/Matrix Cycling Club 1:06:37
19 Riley Everett Monster Media Racing SCVELO/Sou 1:06:43
1
20 Jordan Cullen Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 1:06:45
2
Teammate Top 5: Michael Dessau
21 Imari Miller Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 1:06:45
3
Teammate Top 5: Michael Dessau
22 Dean Haas Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:06:45
4
23 Zack Gould Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 1:06:45
5
Teammate Top 5: Michael Dessau
24 Mino Giunta Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 1:06:45
6
Teammate Top 5: Michael Dessau
25 Hunter Stewart GS Tenzing 1:06:45
7
26 Landon Beauchamp Matrix Cycling Club 1:06:49
1
27 Kenneth Gonzales Team Swift 1:06:50
2
28 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen 1:06:52
3
29 Avery Wilson HPC/LIST/HPC 1:06:54
4
30 Dag Anderson Somerset Wheelmen 1:06:56
5
31 Beau Boggs Zipp Factory Team 1:06:56
6
32 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:06:59
33 Adam Ocamb Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team/ 1:07:00
34 Christofer Keeling Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 1:07:00 Teammate Top 5: Michael Dessau
35 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1:07:03
36 Travis Monroe Hammer Nutrition-CMG Racing Tea 1:07:05 Teammate Top 5: Alex Darville
37 Kyle Torres Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:07:07
38 Noah Williams Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 1:07:24 Teammate Top 5: Michael Dessau
39 Christopher Meacham Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 1:07:24
40 Isaac Kaplan Rock Creek Velo 1:07:30
Off The Back
41 Nolan Tankersley Scenic City Velo 1:07:32
Off The Back
42 Jonathon Schilling Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve 1:07:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Dessau
43 Trevor Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen 1:07:52
Off The Back
44 Rudyard Peterson Borah/Coulee Region Youth Cycli 1:08:09
Off The Back
45 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 1:08:09
Off The Back
46 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 1:08:18
Off The Back
47 Alex Howard Ritte Elite U23 Development Tea 1:08:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Schaupp
48 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 1:09:24
Off The Back
49 Adam Artner lap down
Off The Back
50 Andrew Bailey Krystal Cycling Team/Scenic Cit lap down
Off The Back
51 Zach Bender Specialized - Rising STARS p/b lap down
Off The Back
52 William Rekemeyer Racers Against Childhood Cancer lap down
Off The Back
53 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling Team lap down
Off The Back
54 William Richter Hincapie Development team/Green lap down
Off The Back
55 James Fowler Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity lap down
Off The Back
56 Ian Moore Team Swift lap down
Off The Back
57 Zack Lavergne PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/Dallas R lap down
Off The Back
58 Mark Gori Spin/ Spin lap down
Off The Back
59 Kaleb Koch ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle lap down
Off The Back
60 Keegan Sotebeer Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co lap down
Off The Back
61 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T lap down
Off The Back
62 John Noonan Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal lap down
Off The Back
63 Thomas Berg lap down
Off The Back
64 Chase Howard Carbon Racing lap down
Off The Back
65 Nate Morse Hot Tubes Development Cycling T lap down
Off The Back
66 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle lap down
Off The Back
67 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Team/ABD Cycling Cl lap down
Off The Back
68 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T lap down
Off The Back
69 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team lap down
Off The Back
70 Tice Porterfield T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycl lap down
Off The Back
71 Jake Schneidewind Fayetteville Wheelmen lap down
Off The Back
72 Samuel Caroca BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq lap down
Off The Back
73 Cesar Lopez Major Motion Development/Stage lap down
Off The Back
74 Luke Lukas Upstate Velo lap down
Off The Back
75 Zachary Houlik Young Medalists / Team Rothrock lap down
Off The Back
76 Samuel Dobrozsi Prochain Cycling lap down
Off The Back
77 Tim Aiken SJBC/San Jose Bicycle Club lap down
Off The Back
78 Kipp Silber MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING/Team Dayt lap down
Off The Back
79 Sam Damphousse Corner Cycle Cycling Club/ Bay lap down
Off The Back
80 Jonathan Cucaz Frazier Cycling lap down
Off The Back
81 Nash Keanu jacquez Major Motion Development/Stage lap down
Off The Back
82 Ben Rothschild Frazier Cycling lap down
Off The Back
83 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle lap down
Off The Back
84 John Hoffman jr. Spin lap down
Off The Back
85 Daniel Rich MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING/Team Dayt lap down
Off The Back
86 Justin Mcquerry Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mi lap down
Off The Back
87 Ben Stein Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing lap down
Off The Back
88 Austin Joyner Carolina Break lap down
Off The Back
89 David Hart Bianchi/Grand Performance/St Pa lap down
Off The Back
90 William Pestcoe Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock lap down
Off The Back
91 Hank Booth Carolina Break lap down
Off The Back
DNF Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team DNF
DNF Justin Mauch HPC/LIST/HPC DNF
DNF Andrew Hodges Frazier Cycling DNF
DNF Sebastian Morfin Interactive Metronome Development DNF
DNF Nick Torraca Mad Duck Racing DNF
DNF Tyler Hutchinson DNF
DNF Hugh Brown Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm DNF
DNF Robby Ketterhagen 787 Racing DNF
DNF Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson DNF
DNF Lucas Wardein Florida Velo DNF
DNF Jacob King Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team DNF
DNF Josef Nygaard Team Swift DNF
DNF Matthew Ammann HPC/LIST/HPC DNF
DNF Chris Laberge Team Specialized Racing Juniors/Tea DNF
DNF Pete Davis ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle DNF
DNF Christopher Calder Les Amis DNF
DNF Thomas Wrona Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team DNF
DNF Matthew Russell Scenic City Velo DNF
DNF Erik Volotzky Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC DNF
DNF Spence Peterson Ritte Elite U23 Development Team DNF
DNF Charlie Hough DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cycling St DNF
DNF Colby Wait-molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Tea DNF Teammate Top 5: Alex Darville
DNF Tobin Ortenblad Ritte Elite U23 Development Team DNF
DNF Eduardo Arboleda Interactive Metronome Development DNF
DNF Daniel Gay Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC DNF
DNF Andy Mount HPC/LIST/HPC DNF
DNF Kaleb Anderson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq DNF
DNF Spencer Downing Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc DNF
DNF Paul Price jr Forest Acres Cycling Team DNF
DNF James Panagiotopoulos HPC/ HPC/LIST DNF
DNF Carson Lange 787 Racing DNF
DNF Casey Braga ZMOTION Racing Team DNF
DNF Pedro Zaragoza DNF
DNF Taylor Skinner FASTER Performance Center DNF
DNF Joel Paquette Team Priority Health DNF
DNF Braedan Weller Berkshire Bike and Board DNF
DNF Jacob Miller HPC/LIST/HPC DNF
DNF Zander Guzy-sprague Rock Creek Velo DNF
DNF Charles Holsen Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports/Sou DNF
DNF Gregory Daniel Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm DNF
DNF Matthew Clements HPC/ HPC/LIST DNF
DNF Jonathan Petrillo Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling DNF
DNF Sean Conway Farm Team Cycling DNF
DNF Juan Pimentel jr. Brauer - Mick Management DNF
DNF Miguel Bryon BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team DNF
DNF Ryan Culp PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/Dallas Racin DNF
DNF Jonah Tannos Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm DNF
DNF Jack Mccann Prochain Cycling DNF
DNF Anthony Fitch Monster Media Racing SCVELO/Souther DNF
DNF Ansel Dickey Woodstock Bicycle Club/ Killington DNF
DNF Dominic Galenti Southern California Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 54   Cat 3: 81   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Bigos RIDE Cyclery 0:33:53
2 Anthony Zahn US Paralympic Team 1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Keith 0:34:32
DNF Bryant Young Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Berenyi ABD Cycling Team/ABD Cycling Cl 0:34:27
2 Michael Farrell Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:34:28
3 Jason Paxton 1 lap
4 Jason Kimball Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Copsey Ride 2 Recovery 0:33:11
2 Sam Kavanagh Gallatin Valley Bicycle Club 0:33:13
3 Aaron Trent Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz 0:34:28
4 Steve Kelly Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 0:34:28
5 Justin Widhalm Ride 2 Recovery 1 lap Teammate Win: Jonathan Copsey
6 Brian Wacik Bike Line/LWA/Lehigh Wheelmen A 1 lap
DNF Dory Selinger Guinness Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 0:33:06
2 Roman Pino The Fit Lab 0:33:25
3 Zachary Linhardt G S Adams Avenue Bicycles/Adams 2 laps
4 Jorge Avalos 3 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Magner UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswea 1:14:21
1
2 Luke Keough UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis - 1:14:21
2
3 Colton Barrett UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 1:14:21
3
4 Jesse Goodrich Juwi Solar Cycling 1:14:21
4
5 Tanner Putt UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswea 1:14:21
5
Teammate Win: Ty Magner
6 Mac Brennan Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 1:14:21
6
7 Eamon Franck California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 1:14:21
7
8 Gavin Mannion UCI CT: Bontrager LIVESTRONG T 1:14:21
8
9 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes 1:14:21
9
10 Danny Heeley Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Wash 1:14:21
10
11 Robert Bush UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar De 1:14:21
11
12 Colt Peterson Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC 1:14:21
12
13 Brandon Feehery Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cyclin 1:14:21
13
14 Connor Mccutcheon Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 1:14:21
14
15 Ben Bertiger Stage 17 Racing 1:14:21
15
16 James Schurman Team Athletix Benefitting Globa 1:14:21
16
17 Tyler Brandt Team Mike's Bikes 1:14:21
17
18 Matthew Abdalah 1:14:21
18
19 Wesley Kline BikeReg.com/Cannondale 1:14:21
19
20 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 1:14:21
20
21 Christopher Putt VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicycl 1:14:21
21
22 Johnathan Freter Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 1:14:21
22
23 Marcel Delisser 1:14:21
23
24 Edward Grystar Freddie Fu Cycling Team 1:14:21
24
25 Michael Pincus Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity 1:14:21
25
26 Weston Luzadder Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C 1:14:21
26
27 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 1:14:21
27
28 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 1:14:21
28
29 Jeffrey Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling 1:14:21
29
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Goodrich
30 Michael Sheehan Jack & Adam's Racing Team 1:14:21
30
31 Nathaniel Beams PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/Dallas R 1:14:21
31
32 Ricky Gargiulo Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu 1:14:21
32
33 Dylan Degan 1:14:21
33
34 Charles 'mac' cassin Juwi Solar Cycling 1:14:21
34
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Goodrich
35 Tyler Karnes UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswea 1:14:21
35
Teammate Win: Ty Magner
36 Micah Engle Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable 1:14:21
36
37 John Harris CCB Racing/CCB 1:14:21
37
38 David Cueli Team Cocos 1:14:21
38
39 William (booey) Hottenstein Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b B 1:14:21
39
40 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswea 1:14:21
40
Teammate Win: Ty Magner
41 David Goodman Athens Velo Club 1:14:41
42 John Piasta Team Mike's Bikes 1:14:43
43 Lawson Craddock UCI CT: Bontrager LIVESTRONG T 1:14:45
44 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar De 1:14:45
45 Steven Perezluha 1:14:57
46 Nathan Brown UCI CT: Bontrager LIVESTRONG T 1:14:57
47 Christopher Haga Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity 1:15:25
48 Ben Barthel Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC 1:15:29
49 Ian Moir UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 1:15:32
1
Teammate Top 5: Colton Barrett
50 Nathanael Christensen Michael David Winery Cycling Te 1:15:32
2
51 Jos Chalmers ZMOTION Racing Team 1:15:32
3
52 Kevin Fish Super Squadra 1:15:32
4
53 Joshua Johnson Bissell-ABG-NUVO 1:15:32
5
54 Collin Berry Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC 1:15:32
6
55 Benjamin Wolfe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlesc 1:15:32
7
56 Josh Estes Team Athlete Forward/Fayettevil 1:15:41
57 Mike Stone UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswea 1:15:41 Teammate Win: Ty Magner
58 Darion Fleming 1:15:45
59 Thomas Jondall White Mountain Road Club 1:15:45
60 Robert Squire UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar De 1:15:45
61 Nathaniel Wilson California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 1:15:45
62 Branden Russell Team Type 1- Development 1:15:45
63 Andrew Sjogren Stage 17 Racing 1:15:55
64 Alexander Vaughan-ruiz 1:20:29
1
65 Bryan Larsen Stage 17 Racing 1:20:29
66 Andre Vandenberg Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cyclin 1:20:29
67 Caleb Welborn Lone Star Racing Club 1:20:29
68 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek/White Mountain Road 1:20:29
69 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 1:20:29
70 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Wash 1:20:29
71 Morgan Ryan Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC 1:20:29
72 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 2 laps
Off The Back
73 Ethan Sopenski SJBC/San Jose Bicycle Club 2 laps
Off The Back
74 Zach Bergh Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cyclin 2 laps
Off The Back
75 Matt Lyons Primal - 1st Bank 6 laps
Off The Back
76 Griffin Easter Ritte Van Vlaanderen 8 laps
Off The Back
77 Zachary Semian Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 8 laps
Off The Back
78 James Bird Nova Cycle Sports Foundation In 8 laps
Off The Back
79 Henry Willis The Fit Lab 14 laps
Off The Back
80 Daniel Rudalev Iron Data Racing 16 laps
Off The Back
81 David Brookes Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV/La 16 laps
Off The Back
82 Kyle Anderson PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/Dallas R 20 laps
Off The Back
83 Levi Baker Fayetteville Wheelmen 20 laps
Off The Back
84 John Pratt Cyclin' Pratt Proforma 20 laps
Off The Back
85 Nick Garcia Army Cycling Team /US Military 28 laps
Off The Back
86 Henk Calderon Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Te 31 laps
Off The Back
DNF Xavier Carville BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team DNF
DNF Matt Pence Gateway Harley-Davidson DNF
DNF David Carpenter Rasmussen Bike Shop DNF
DNF Andrew Ramage Southern California Velo DNF
DNF Maxwell Robb DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cyclin DNF
DNF Justin Bynum Tria Market / DonohooAuto/Birmingha DNF
DNF Stradford Helms Team Type 1- Development DNF
DNF Jimmy Page Florida Velo DNF
DNF Benjamin Swedberg California Giant Cycling DNF
DNF Isaiah Newkirk DNF
DNF Craig Magee Natural Grocers Cycling Team DNF
DNF John Tomlinson ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Spor DNF
DNF Adam Leibovitz UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar Develo DNF
DNF Charlie Avis Bontrager-Livestrong DNF
DNF Oliver Flautt Athens Velo Club DNF
DNF David Benkoski Webcor/Alto Velo/Alto Velo Raci DNF
DNF Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing DNF
DNF Neal Shepherd Florida Velo DNF
DNF Edison Turner UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear De DNF
DNF Michael Reidenbach HydroMax Cycling Team/Sports T.E.A. DNF
DNF William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson DNF
DNF Alan Ting Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity/Sup DNF
DNF Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale DNF
DNF ? Samuel Southern California Velo DNF
DNF Andrew Meyer UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear De DNF
DNF Zachary Felpel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV/Latera DNF
DNF Cory Williams Southern California Velo DNF
DNF C Williams POWERADE - INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/ DNF
DNF Isaac Enderline UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear De DNF
DNF Mathew Lipscomb Hincapie Development team/Greenvill DNF
DNF Taylor Clements Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC DNF
DNF Joshua Berry UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar Develo DNF
DNF Mackenzie Kelly Ritte Elite U23 Development Team DNF
DNF Jeremiah Dyer Chainheart Cycling Studio DNF
DNF Ruben Delcristo BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team DNF
DNF Alder Martz UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear De DNF
DNF Matthew Bruner Carolina Break- Mens/Carolina Break DNF
DNF Steven Larsen Stage 17 Racing DNF
DNF Anders Newbury UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar Develo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 71   Cat 2: 50   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theresa Cliff-ryan Exergy TWENTY12 1:09:27
2 Lauren Hall UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 1:09:27
3 Carmen Small Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St 1:09:29
4 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cyc 1:09:31
5 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 1:09:31
6 Mary Elizabeth maroon Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz 1:09:34
1
7 Laura Parsons Rose Bandits 1:09:35
2
8 Kendall Ryan UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 1:09:35
3
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
9 Jacqueline Kurth Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/ 1:09:36
4
10 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Trainin 1:09:38
5
11 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cyc 1:09:38
6
Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
12 Jamie Dinkins Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing 1:09:40
7
13 Jessica Cutler Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/ 1:09:40
8
14 Sara Tussey VeloShine Cycling Team/Hincapie 1:09:41
9
15 Jennifer Purcell UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 1:09:42
10
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
16 Elizabeth Morse hill ZMOTION Racing Team 1:09:43
11
17 Ruth Winder Vanderkitten-Focus/Vanderkitten 1:09:44
12
18 Maura Kinsella Vanderkitten-Focus/Vanderkitten 1:09:49
19 Mary Zider Colavita-EspnW 1:09:50
20 Jenna Kowalski Cynergy Cycles-MIssing Link Coa 1:09:51
21 Jacquelyn Crowell Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12 1:09:54
22 Zoe Reker ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle 1:09:54
23 Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cyc 1:10:04 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
24 Alisha Welsh Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/ 1:10:04
25 Nichole Wangsgard Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/ 1:10:22
26 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus/Vanderkitten 1:10:22
27 Kristin Mcgrath Exergy Twenty12 1:10:25 Teammate Win: Theresa Cliff-ryan
28 Jessica Prinner ABD Cycling Club 1:10:28
29 Jade Wilcoxson Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St 1:10:31
1
Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
30 Kaitlin Antonneau Exergy Twenty12 1:10:32 Teammate Win: Theresa Cliff-ryan
31 Anna Barensfeld Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St 1:10:33 Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
32 Lindsay Myers UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 1:10:33 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
33 Ashley James NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cyc 1:10:33 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
34 Danielle Haulman UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top 1:10:33 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
35 Abigail Mickey Panache Cyclewear 1:10:33
36 Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda presented by Geargri 1:10:33
37 Kasey Clark Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/ 1:10:33
38 Elizabeth Newell NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cyc 1:10:33 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
39 Stephanie Cucaz Frazier Cycling 1:10:33
DNF Alexis Ryan Team TIBCO II DNF
DNF Jennifer Wheeler UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top DNF Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
DNF Jennifer Weinbrecht Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/ DNF
DNF Emily Kachorek Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/Team DNF
DNF Cinthia Lehner DNF
DNF Lindsey Durst ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle DNF
DNF Tayler Wiles Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12 DNF
DNF Christa Ghent Natural Grocers Cycling Team DNF
DNF Christina Smith NOW and Novartis for MS DNF
DNF Andrea Dvorak Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12 DNF
DNF Kirsten Fee SV/BikeSource Racing Team/Southeast DNF
DNF Kate Ross Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb DNF
DNF Merideth Miller TIBCO to The Top DNF
DNF Erin Silliman MVP Health Care Cycling/Genesee Val DNF
DNF Janel Holcomb Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St DNF Teammate Top 5: Carmen Small
DNF Julie Kuliecza Tradewinds Elite/Tradewinds Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 42   Cat 2: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Doherty BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:23:39
Off The Front
2 Abigail Youngwerth BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:24:06
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Megan Doherty
3 Katie Clouse Cole Sport 0:24:06
Off The Front
4 Isabella Brookshire DIY Junior Development Team p/b 0:24:06
Off The Front
5 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 0:24:06
Off The Front
6 Cheyenne Comer ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicyc 0:25:13
Off The Front
7 Estefy Gonzalez T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycl 0:25:41
1
8 Annalise Oestreich Junior Flyers 0:25:41
2
9 Kerrigan Sunday FACT/Forest Acres Cycling Team 0:25:41
3
10 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier 0:25:43
4
11 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School 0:25:43
5
12 Hayley Diemar 0:25:43
6
13 Madison Beach Fairhope Bicycle Company 1 lap
Off The Back
14 Claire Dilday Fat Frogs Racing 1 lap
Off The Back
15 Veronica Church Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12 1 lap
Off The Back
16 Holly Wakelin Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier 2 laps
Off The Back
17 Gabrielle Truppelli Somerset Wheelmen 2 laps
Off The Back
18 Angelica Corsello Fulton Flyers Cycling Club 2 laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO II 0:32:22
1
2 Julyn Aguila Major Motion Cycling Club 0:32:22
2
3 Salma Huque Junior Flyers 0:32:24
3
4 Gina Johnson Village-Verdigris Cycling 0:32:24
4
5 Ann Weigel Orlando Road Club Inc 0:32:24
5
6 Hannah Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:32:24
6
7 Summer Moak Northwest Cycling Club 0:32:24
7
8 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 0:32:24
8
9 Marjolein Pawlus Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa 0:32:24
9
10 Courtney Comer ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicyc 0:32:24
10
11 Rachel Cross Sho-air/Rock 'n Road/Team Velos 0:32:24
11
12 Veda Gerasimek Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 0:32:24
12
13 Emily Croft James River Velo Sport 0:32:24
13
14 Sophia Broadwell Junior Flyers 0:32:40 Teammate Top 5: Salma Huque
15 Mackenzie Collins Orlando Road Club Inc 0:32:50 Teammate Top 5: Ann Weigel
16 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 0:32:50
17 Hannah Arensman DIY Junior Development Team p/b 0:32:50
18 Mason Hopkins Team Commonwealth Sports Medici 0:32:50
19 Kennedy Adams WAS Labs Cycling 0:33:19
Off The Back
20 Emilia Field Nova Cycle Sports Foundation In 0:33:19
Off The Back
21 Madeleine Haney Frazier Cycling 0:34:09
Off The Back
22 Kalie King JVR Sports 0:35:08
Off The Back
23 Allyson Hurst FACT/Forest Acres Cycling Team 1 lap
Off The Back
24 Kate Eckrote Frazier Cycling 1 lap
Off The Back
25 Olivia Jones Northwest Cycling Club 2 laps
Off The Back
26 Camryn Resele Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 3 laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Rathbun JETCycling/JET Cycling 0:30:23
1
2 Janelle Cole West Michigan Coast Riders 0:30:23
2
3 Kirsten Williams Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:30:23
3
4 Danielle Mullis Wolverine Sports Club 0:30:23
4
5 Payton Thomas FCS Cycling 0:30:23
5
6 Marta Morris JETCycling/JET Cycling 0:30:23
6
Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
7 Zoe Reeves Einstein Racing 0:30:23
7
8 Zoe Mullins Colavita Racing Inc. 0:30:23
8
9 Dominique Shore Frazier Cycling 0:30:23
9
10 Lucia Carreno Major Motion Cycling Club 0:30:23
10
11 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 0:30:23
11
12 Claire Vanekdom JETCycling/JET Cycling 0:30:23
12
Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
13 Madeleine Boutet 0:30:23
13
14 Abigail Aldridge Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier 0:30:23
14
15 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling 0:30:23
15
16 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 0:30:23
16
17 Hannah Mcdade Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:30:23
17
18 Amelia Tanner JETCycling/JET Cycling 0:30:23
18
Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
19 Diana Ramos Junior Flyers 0:30:23
19
20 Aliya Traficante 0:30:23
20
21 Ashlyn Woods Miller School of Albemarle p/b 0:30:23
21
22 Mallory Mcnelis Tradewinds Developmental/Tradew 0:30:23
22
23 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 0:30:23
23
24 Frances Sledge Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier 0:30:32
25 Caleigh Hebert Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier 1 lap
Off The Back
26 Salley Reamer Forest Acres Cycling Team 1 lap
Off The Back
27 Sophie Wakelin Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier 2 laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Ryan Team TIBCO II 0:31:32
1
2 Addy Albershardt NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cyc 0:31:32
2
3 Grace Alexander BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:31:32
3
4 Allison Arensman Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Trainin 0:31:32
4
5 Sarah Huang Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12 0:31:32
5
6 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School Cycl 0:31:32
6
7 Amber Vredenburg