Log In
Bear Mountain Spring Classic • May 11 2014
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Marklein QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 3:48:56
Off The Front
2 Brett Wachtendorf Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 3:48:56
Off The Front
3 Calvin Hoops Faulkner Nissan Racing 3:48:56
Off The Front
4 John Funk No.22 Bicycle Co. / Verge Sport/ CC 3:48:56
Off The Front
5 Erik Post CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:50:03
1
6 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:50:03
2
7 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 3:50:03
3
8 James Horn CRCA/W&D RACING/NYC VELO 3:50:03
4
9 Jeffrey Elie CCB Racing 3:50:03
5
10 Juan Pimentel jr. CRCA/Foundation 3:50:03
6
11 Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team 3:50:03
7
12 Michael Boardman CRCA / BH Comedy Central 3:50:03
8
Teammate Top 5: Erik Post
13 Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped 3:50:03
9
14 James Mahlmann CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:50:03
10
Teammate Top 5: Erik Post
15 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 3:50:03
11
16 Karl Nelson GS Mengoni U.S.A. 3:50:03
12
17 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated 3:50:10
18 Jayson Jacobs CRCA/Rapha Racing 3:50:10
19 John Ford Verge Sport 3:51:09
Off The Back
20 Meurig James QCW cycling pb Breakawaybikes.com 3:52:34
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ross Marklein
21 Nathan Larson 3:55:19
Off The Back
22 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 3:58:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brett Wachtendorf
23 Aaron Ritz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 4:04:02
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ross Marklein
24 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 4:27:49
Off The Back
25 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW -1 lap
Off The Back
DNF Everhard Paredes usa mengoni
Off The Back
DNF Jacinto Pereira
DNF Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre
DNF Dylan Lowe CRCA/BH Comedy Central Teammate Top 5: Erik Post
DNF Roger Montes Brooklyn Velo Force
DNF Joseph O'brien-applegate Bicycle Roots
DNF Ian Whaley Connecticut Cycling Advancement Pro
DNF Kai Wiggins CCB Racing
DNF Jeff Young CRCA/Rapha Racing
DNF Richard Scudney CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Cory Small CCB Racing
DNF Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV Teammate Top 5: Brett Wachtendorf
DNF Brandon Knettel QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com Teammate Win: Ross Marklein
DNF Evan Cooper CRCA/BH/Comedy Central Teammate Top 5: Erik Post
DNF Ashley S doane CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports / Spine
DNF Alexander Barouh GS MENGONI USA
DNF Michael Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com Teammate Win: Ross Marklein
DNF Kevin Brubaker CRCA/BH Comedy Central Teammate Top 5: Erik Post
DNF Joseph Jacobs High Gear/Trek/WW
DNF Patrick Jacobs Watchung Wheelmen p/b High Gear Cyc
DNF Christopher King Black Tie Sports / Spine
DNF Kyle Foley Laurel Bike club
DNF Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T Teammate Top 5: Brett Wachtendorf
DNF Thomas Hendry CRCA Six Cycle RKO
Finishers: Cat 2: 41   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Kogon CRCA/FGX Racing 2:32:16
Off The Front
2 Alec Hoover Table Rock Tours 2:32:31
1
3 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by Zip Car 2:32:31
2
4 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:32:31
3
5 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 2:32:31
4
6 Justin Inglis CRCA - FinKraft Cycling Team 2:32:31
5
7 Richard Serton u-neak | Designs 2:32:31
6
8 Harrison Leavens 32NCSI p/b VTV 2:32:31
7
9 Jared Fenstermacher Spoke's Bike Shop 2:32:31
8
10 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 2:32:31
9
11 John Kniesly CHARI & CO NYC 2:32:31
10
12 Justin Tyberg Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:32:31
11
13 Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 2:32:31
12
14 Joshua Bonvissuto 2:32:31
13
15 Aaron Katin CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:32:31
14
16 Ben Smith DNK Cycling 2:32:31
15
17 Christian Venegas Montecci cycling 2:32:31
16
18 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 2:32:31
17
19 Chris Gurr CRCA/e2Value 2:32:31
18
20 Christopher Deluco Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:32:31
19
21 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:32:31
20
22 Jesse O'donnell CRCA/ e2value 2:32:31
21
23 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 2:32:31
22
24 Radames Parissi ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:32:31
23
25 Paskal Lamour Century Road Club Assoc 2:32:31
24
26 Chris Ballard CRCA/ CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 2:32:37
27 Charles Altchek CRCA/Foundation 2:32:40
28 Konrad Ratzmann Kissena Cycling Club 2:32:45
29 Enmanuel Eduardo nunez marzan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf rel
Off The Back
30 Ira Blumberg CRCA / FGX Racing 2:34:42
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Drew Kogon
31 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 2:34:42
Off The Back
32 Simon Koster CRCA/JLVelo 2:36:16
Off The Back
33 Michael Anderson CRCA / FGX Racing 2:36:39
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Drew Kogon
34 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 2:37:42
Off The Back
35 Joseph Mueller Kissena Cycling Club 2:39:10
Off The Back
36 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 2:39:10
Off The Back
37 Andrew Logiudice skylands/sussex bike 2:39:28
Off The Back
38 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:40:03
Off The Back
39 Eric Noonan Team Marty's 2:43:18
Off The Back
40 Alex Binkley CRCA/JLVelo NYC 2:43:18
Off The Back
41 Corey Williams BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 2:43:18
Off The Back
42 Frank Lao MBCR 2:43:18
Off The Back
43 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite 2:45:43
Off The Back
44 Timothy Stenovec CRCA / FGX Racing 2:46:23
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Drew Kogon
45 Mark Siega CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 2:46:23
Off The Back
46 Daniel Lehmann Colavita Racing 2:51:30
Off The Back
47 Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club 2:57:21
Off The Back
48 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic - Carve Systems 3:02:50
Off The Back
49 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing 3:08:29
Off The Back
DNF Brian Milligan CRCA / FGX Racing
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Drew Kogon
50 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing -1 lap
Off The Back
DNF Scott Mills CRCA/JLVelo NYC
DNF Andrew Mitstifer Arc Racing pb Intelligentsia Coffee
DNF Aaron Mangum Arc Racing pb Intelligentsia Coffee
DNF Marc Mauceri CRCA / e2Value
DNF Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
DNF Andy Newsom CRCA/FGX Racing Teammate Win: Drew Kogon
DNF Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / FGX Racing Teammate Win: Drew Kogon
DNF David Taylor CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoricl
DNF Alexei Zakharov CRCA / FGX Racing Teammate Win: Drew Kogon
DNF Dylan Nord Century Road Club Association / Rap
DNF Henning Schroeder unattached
DNF Chris Shaw CRCA / FGX Racing Teammate Win: Drew Kogon
DNF Andreas Katehis CRCA/jr Development
DNF Nicolas Carnevale Arc Racing pb Intelligentsia Coffee
DNF Shawn Erickson Cosmic Wheel
DNF Mark Fontanilla Classic Cycling
DNF Egor Astakhov BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
DNF Thomas Bennett Ny/ Nj colavita regional team
DNF Tim Borsetti Cycles 54
DNF Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling
DNF Mark Hamilton Cycles 54
DNF David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports
DNF Steve Kang CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Sy
DNF Noah Gellner CRCA / W&D Racing - NYC Velo
DNF Spencer Gilbert CRCA / FGX Racing Teammate Win: Drew Kogon
DNF Joseph Grgic CRCA / e2Value
Finishers: Cat 3: 65   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Tanner CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:54:16
1
2 Jacek Boral Incycle-predator components elite t 1:54:16
2
3 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC VELO 1:54:16
3
4 Jesus Martinez triangle cyclists 1:54:16
4
5 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value 1:54:16
5
6 Sean Roach Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 1:54:16
6
7 Thomas Conti CRCATBWALMT Cycling 1:54:16
7
8 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle 1:54:16
8
9 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 1:54:16
9
10 ? Bryan CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 1:54:16
10
11 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 1:54:16
11
Teammate Top 5: Baris Aytan
12 Leonardo Cardona team marty's rel
Off The Back
13 Matthew Jiang CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 1:54:20
14 Erik Kristiansen sussex bike/ blackbear 1:54:35
15 Alexander Semkow Bethel Cycle Sport 1:54:47
1
16 Carl Jacob 1:54:47
2
17 Richard Shin CRCA 1:54:47
3
18 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 1:54:47
4
19 Robert Constantino Century Road Club Association 1:54:47
5
20 Mark David mcpherson CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 1:54:47
6
21 Chris Peck CRCA / e2Value 1:54:47
7
Teammate Top 5: Baris Aytan
22 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 1:55:28
Off The Back
23 Edmund Liang CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:56:08
Off The Back
24 Alex Cernichiari CRCA 1:57:41
Off The Back
25 Anthony Chan MBCR 1:57:57
Off The Back
26 Richard Soffar CIS First Team - Century 1:59:27
Off The Back
27 Eric Oishi MTBNJ.com - Halter's 1:59:37
Off The Back
28 Simon Vidal Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 2:00:05
Off The Back
29 James Dao CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Sy 2:00:05
Off The Back
30 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 2:00:05
Off The Back
31 Carlos Sosa Chelsea Bicycles Team 2:01:05
Off The Back
32 Dennis Rutherford Rockstar / Signature Cycles 2:01:05
Off The Back
33 Erick Fernandez CRCA/DaveJordanRacing 2:01:49
Off The Back
34 Phil Garofolo The 5TH Floor NYC 2:02:10
Off The Back
35 Bryan Banducci Manual for Speed p/b Castelli 2:02:38
Off The Back
36 Will Carroll CRCA / E2Value 2:02:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Baris Aytan
37 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:02:42
Off The Back
38 Mark Steffen King Kog 2:02:53
Off The Back
39 Travis Dawson Green Line Velo driven by ZipCar 2:03:47
Off The Back
40 Andrew Gillis Team Danbury Audi 2:04:19
Off The Back
41 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 2:05:43
Off The Back
42 Todd Royal CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC Velo 2:05:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alyosha Smolarski
43 Luis Rivera North Shore LIJ 2:05:43
Off The Back
44 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing - Sommerville Spor 2:05:43
Off The Back
45 Julio Castillo CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 2:06:40
Off The Back
46 Greg Wuest 2:07:44
Off The Back
47 David Leibowitz Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 2:08:42
Off The Back
48 John Jackson Skylands Cycling 2:09:33
Off The Back
49 Jaime Garcia CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 2:09:33
Off The Back
50 Henrik Andersson Empire Tri Club 2:09:33
Off The Back
51 Breogan Alvarez CRCA/ RBNY Racing 2:09:58
Off The Back
52 Oliver Davis CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 2:10:04
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Colin Tanner
53 Humberto Gamarra Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 2:10:55
Off The Back
54 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:10:55
Off The Back
55 James Louch signature cycles/rockstar games 2:10:55
Off The Back
56 Nicholas Tsapatsaris CRCA/VELORIGIN Performance
Off The Back
57 Timothy Schaffer KRUIS CX 2:13:31
Off The Back
58 Charles Bird CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 2:13:31
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Colin Tanner
59 George Vlahogiannis VELORIGIN Performance 2:14:30
Off The Back
60 Ryan Mcgovern CRCA - hatchmap Cycling 2:15:05
Off The Back
61 Alexander Aquilino 2:15:19
Off The Back
62 Ryan Hobbs X-MEN / CHOP+LOOP 2:17:17
Off The Back
63 Justin Strauss CRCA/jr Development 2:17:36
Off The Back
64 Alex Cooper Tenafly Road Dawgz 2:19:03
Off The Back
65 David Muccioli Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 2:20:46
Off The Back
66 Jeff Baringer team bicycle doctor 2:22:30
Off The Back
67 Dominick Maietta Team Bicycle Doctor 2:22:30
Off The Back
68 Jonathan Mann CRCA W&D/NYC Velo 2:25:50
Off The Back
69 Kusmanto Beham Giacobean coffee
Off The Back
DNF Erik Ogren CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS
Off The Back
DNF Ryan Quinn CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo Teammate Top 5: Alyosha Smolarski
DNF James Mullins Bethel Cycle Sport
DNF Michael Lombardi CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi
DNF Eric Mikos Direct Contract Packaging Cycling T
DNF Joseph Tutt CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC
DNF Dmitry Usvetov
DNF Lukasz Strycharz CRCATBWALMT Cycling
DNF Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Carl Robinson GS Gotham/TOGA Bikes
DNF Mike Watch team bicycle doctor
DNF Ken Edwards CRCA/Foundation
DNF Evan Fineman CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Sy
DNF Lazaro Delgado
DNF Nicholas Light Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
DNF Garrett Banks Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti
DNF Knowl Johnson CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC
DNF Kevin Kennedy CRCA/VELORIGIN Performance
DNF Andres Jimenez DNK Cycling
DNF Kenley Gonzalez Bethel Cycle Sport Club
DNF Kevin Hsieh CRCA / KruisCX p/b Repucom
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 66   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Hyland NYCMTB-SIDS 1:15:39
1
2 Derick Gilmour OCBC/RBC 1:15:39
2
3 Martin Skotnicki CRCA 1:15:39
3
4 Greg Hruby Century Road Club Assoc 1:15:39
4
5 Adam Walski Sickler's Bike & Sport Shop 1:15:39
5
6 Nathaniel Molinari 1:15:39
6
7 William George Ride Brooklyn 1:15:39
7
8 Michael Straw CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:15:39
8
9 Keith Garrison KING KOG 1:15:39
9
10 Donovan Clarke King Kog/Roulant Clothing 1:15:39
10
11 Chris Nocera 1:15:39
11
12 Efraim Shaw 1:15:39
12
13 Nathan Kanney TeamBikeway.com 1:15:39
13
14 Matthew Fagen Triangle Cyclists 1:15:39
14
15 William Johnson kingkog/rosko 1:16:10
1
16 Shawn Jackson Teambikeway.com 1:16:10
2
17 Pablo Kohan
3
17 Andrew Bonsall CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi
3
17 Claudio Torres
3
17 Sean Mctearnen
3
17 Bryan Magnus MapsoTri
3
17 Edward Novak Ironbridge Consulting/Tarmac Cyclin
3
23 Nathan Kraxberger CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 1:19:54
Off The Back
24 ? Robert 1:20:14
Off The Back
25 Shawn Horn 1:20:23
Off The Back
26 Ron Molinari Team 2 Cycling 1:21:10
Off The Back
27 Christopher Dudko CMS Cycle Racing 1:23:13
Off The Back
28 Chris Beierschmitt Lokotrack NYC 1:23:13
Off The Back
29 Luis Ferreira iron bridge / tarmac cycling 1:23:13
Off The Back
30 Bj Olson CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 1:25:06
Off The Back
31 Kevin Mccullough CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:25:45
Off The Back
32 Byron Appel CRCA/Chimps In Training p/b Talent 1:25:45
Off The Back
33 Yoseph Levin 1:25:45
Off The Back
34 Cezary Nadecki 1:26:25
Off The Back
35 Patrick Rodriguez Master Bike 1:28:08
Off The Back
36 Jimmy Jung CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:28:08
Off The Back
37 William Launder 1:28:13
Off The Back
38 Marek Schnee Down Cycles 1:28:13
Off The Back
39 Jason Sack CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 1:28:44
Off The Back
40 Harlen Smith W&D Racing / NYC Velo 1:28:44
Off The Back
41 Andy Wong CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:29:03
Off The Back
42 Robert Allen BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1:29:03
Off The Back
43 James Detrolio Hilltop Bicycles 1:30:04
Off The Back
44 Dovid Fein 1:30:04
Off The Back
45 Unknown Rider 1:31:25
Off The Back
46 Edwin Li Century Road Club Assoc 1:31:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Greg Hruby
47 Patrick Taylor King Kog / Roulant Clothing 1:31:57
Off The Back
48 Ignazio Castellana 1:32:10
Off The Back
49 Mariano Gaviola 1:32:10
Off The Back
50 Qasim Warraich Team Vulpes 1:33:56
Off The Back
51 Ben Clifford 1:34:39
Off The Back
52 Zachery Weil Team Vulpes 1:35:29
Off The Back
53 Aaron Vecchio Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:35:39
Off The Back
54 Nick Pratt Team Velo 5 1:37:08
Off The Back
55 Philip Lam CRCA - hatchmap cycling 1:42:43
Off The Back
56 Lex Galang CRCA/hatchMAP Cycling 1:42:43
Off The Back
57 Tim Reiss Team Albany 1:43:03
Off The Back
58 Andrew Feuerstein 1:43:59
Off The Back
59 Stephen Lasalle 1:46:01
Off The Back
60 Richard Egnor Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 1:54:45
Off The Back
DNF Dave Lipp
Off The Back
DNF Jim King Team CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi
DNF Cesar Gallego CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 50   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Margarite CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 4:15:45
Off The Front
2 Zack Noonan Airgas Pro Cycling 4:16:02
Off The Front
3 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:16:02
Off The Front
4 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 4:16:02
Off The Front
5 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 4:16:19
Off The Front
6 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 4:16:23
Off The Front
7 John Loehner Stans NoTubes p/b Proferrin 4:17:09
Off The Front
8 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 4:17:09
Off The Front
9 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 4:18:13
Off The Front
10 Sean Mccarthy JAM Fund / NCC 4:18:13
Off The Front
11 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com 4:18:13
Off The Front
12 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:19:40
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Tremblay
13 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Cycling 4:21:16
Off The Front
14 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 4:22:33
Off The Front
15 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 4:22:45
1
16 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop 4:22:45
2
17 Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies 4:22:45
3
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Tremblay
18 Christian Favata TRT BICYCLES 4:22:45
4
19 Greg Ratzell UCI CT: Airgas Cycling 4:22:45
5
20 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 4:22:45
6
21 Anthony Clark JAM Fund / NCC 4:22:45
7
22 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 4:22:45
8
23 Timothy Ahearn CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 4:22:45
9
24 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:24:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Tremblay
25 Alex Cox CCB Racing 4:24:43
Off The Back
26 Gavriel Epstein Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 4:24:43
Off The Back
27 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 4:24:43
Off The Back
28 Juan Polanco gs mengoni usa 4:25:10
Off The Back
29 Phillip Truppelli Volharden 4:28:22
Off The Back
30 Noah Granigan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf P&P
Off The Back
31 Conor Mullervy Champion System - Stan's NoTubes P&P
Off The Back
32 Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value P&P
Off The Back
33 Cristian Camilo torres calderon Montecci P&P
Off The Back
34 Chris Strumolo CRCA / e2Value P&P
Off The Back
35 John Minturn CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Michael Margarite
36 Ryan Rapolas QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vi P&P
Off The Back
37 Ross Baldwin High Gear/Trek/WW P&P
Off The Back
38 Adam Carr FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK P&P
Off The Back
39 Bryan Mcgill Grinta Cycling Team P&P
Off The Back
40 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team P&P
Off The Back
41 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors - Benidorm Bikes P&P
Off The Back
42 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team P&P
Off The Back
43 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team P&P
Off The Back
44 Curtis White CCB Racing P&P
Off The Back
45 Brett Kielick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Tremblay
46 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Tremblay
47 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Tremblay
48 Amos Brumble CCB racing P&P
Off The Back
49 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team P&P
Off The Back
50 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team P&P
Off The Back
51 Daniel Zmolik Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin P&P
Off The Back
DNF Allan Rego Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
Off The Back
52 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles -1 lap
Off The Back
DNF Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Elvi Rodriguez garcia Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
DNF Hunter Resek CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-
DNF Ariel Mendez-penate Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
DNF Christopher Meacham Airgas Cycling
DNF Sam Morkal williams CRCA/Jr Development
DNF A.j. Moran GREENLINE VELO driven by Zipcar
DNF Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
DNF Cooper Willsey Dealer.com Cycling Team
DNF David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
DNF Jackie Simes Pure Energy Racing
DNF Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
DNF Connor Walsh CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-
DNF Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team
DNF Marcos Mazzola lazzarotto Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Teammate Top 5: Jacob Tremblay
DNF Neil Bezdek CRCA/Foundation
DNF Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team
DNF Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value
DNF Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing
DNF Ralph Allen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
DNF Alex Abarbanel-grossman Race C.F.
DNF Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
DNF Andres Alzate escobar Champion System - Stans's NoTubes
DNF William Cooper QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Evan Huff BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team
DNF Stephan Hoffman Lupus Racing Team
DNF Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
DNF Bobby Lea Pure Energy Cycling
DNF Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
DNF John Delong Starlight Custom Cycling Apparel E
DNF Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
DNF Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
16 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
18 Charles Namiot 1:07:15
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
8 Parker Chea Star Track NYC 0:44:16
9 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:44:16
12 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 0:45:32
13 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:47:15
19 Henry Namiot 1:14:03
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 John Michael mccann Crca junior Development 0:40:28
4 Thomas Evelein CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:40:28
10 Elijah Brazeal CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:44:34
11 Miguel Chavez 0:44:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Benning CRCA/Jr Development 0:39:09
2 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:40:28
5 Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:40:28
6 Ian Whaley Connecticut Cycling Advancement Pro 0:40:28
7 Kaan Sarci CRCA/jr Development 0:43:33 Teammate Win: Gregory Benning
14 Christian Yorks 0:48:48
15 Sean Halligan 0:49:12
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
20 Patrick Kiernan CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:16:34
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Korff CRCA/AXIS 1:50:31
Off The Front
2 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:50:37
Off The Front
3 Ben Noble CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 1:50:40
Off The Front
4 Kevin Molloy CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 1:50:40
Off The Front
5 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 1:50:40
Off The Front
6 Josh Davison QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:50:40
Off The Front
7 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 1:50:40
Off The Front
8 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:52:13
1
Teammate Top 5: Todd Bowden
9 Keith Hala FinKraft Cycling Team 1:52:13
2
10 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:52:13
3
11 Frank O'reilly CCI RACING/TOWN CYCLE 1:52:13
4
12 Joseph Orgera triangle cyclists 1:52:13
5
13 Salvatore Taibi WWVC Racing 1:52:13
6
14 Ian Farrar Think Racing/Purium Heath products 1:52:13
7
15 David Kahl Team Town Cycle/ProPower Coaching 1:52:13
8
16 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 1:52:13
9
17 Danny Inoa CRCA/Axis
10
Teammate Win: Erin Korff
17 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS
10
Teammate Win: Erin Korff
17 Andrew Riss
10
17 Roy Hutchinson CRCA/Brands Cycle & Fitness
10
17 Lawrence Towner Team ProPower Coaching
10
17 James Read Jimenez Velo Sport
10
17 Jordi Conrado Team ProPower Coaching
10
17 Joe Straub Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
10
17 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo
10
17 Eric Sutherland CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
10
Teammate Top 5: Ben Noble
17 Wilson Vasquez CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
10
17 Lawrence Uhrlass CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche
10
17 Scott Gregoire Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
10
17 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel
10
17 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team
10
17 Louis Donato GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport
10
17 Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
10
17 Chris Chapman CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Sy
10
17 Jeffrey Condon Kissena Cycling Club
10
36 Jan Micko CRCA/BrandsCycles/RoslynPorsche 1:53:54
Off The Back
37 Mike Andrews Verge Sport/Test Pilot 1:54:07
Off The Back
38 Gregory Lee CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 1:54:27
Off The Back
39 Dave Kim Christian Cycling 1:55:12
Off The Back
40 Paul Debartolo CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling team 1:55:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Molloy
41 Unknown Rider 1:55:12
Off The Back
42 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 1:57:20
Off The Back
43 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 1:57:20
Off The Back
44 George Suter CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing 1:57:20
Off The Back
45 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 1:59:08
Off The Back
46 Nathan Archibald Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:59:20
Off The Back
47 Kuria Njenga CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:59:25
Off The Back
48 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 1:59:34
Off The Back
49 Matt Seaton CRCA / Rapha 2:00:19
Off The Back
50 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA / Rapha 2:00:19
Off The Back
51 Chris Loehner CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 2:04:37
Off The Back
52 Thomas Cipolla CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 2:04:37
Off The Back
53 Jon Orcutt CRCA/Axis 2:06:28
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Erin Korff
54 Jerry Martinez brauer/mick 2:08:06
Off The Back
55 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:09:34
Off The Back
56 Edward Figaniak Boss Racing 2:10:03
Off The Back
57 Robert Stern Die-Hard Think Racing/ CRCA 2:14:30
Off The Back
DNF Karl michael Rahn CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Molloy
DNF Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Pattinson TTEndurance 1:56:20
Off The Front
2 James Stafford The Bicycle Depot New Paltz 1:56:20
Off The Front
3 Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing 1:59:35
Off The Front
4 Ernesto Paredes CRCA/RBNY RacingSommerville Sports 1:59:35
Off The Front
5 Mike Hyman Unattached 1:59:49
Off The Front
6 Steven Van der zwan CRCA / FGX Racing 2:00:03
1
7 Dean Brizel DieHard Think Racing 2:00:03
2
8 Alexis Kraft Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles 2:00:03
3
9 Brett Tremaine TeamBikeway.com 2:00:03
4
10 Tom Oneill Down Cycles 2:00:03
5
11 Bill Moss CRCA/RBNY Racing Sommerville Sport 2:00:03
6
Teammate Top 5: Ernesto Paredes
12 Niko Triantafillou CRCA / FGX Racing 2:00:03
7
Teammate Top 5: Michael Kuehn
13 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York
8
13 Robert Giusti lucarelli&castaldi
8
13 Vladislav Khlopine Kissena Cycling Club
8
13 Mark Rogalski Direct Contract Packaging
8
13 Carlos Quintero Cafeteros Cycling Club
8
13 Kevin Nichols St George
8
13 Brian Sullivan CRCA / e2Value
8
13 Paul Lestage Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling
8
13 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas
8
13 Oliver Carbonell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
8
13 John Wolkiewicz MBCR
8
13 Tommy Pagonis Lucarelli & Castaldi
8
13 Gene Wilson CRCA/Foundation
8
13 Barry Gragg Century Road Club Assoc
8
13 Craig Thaler Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling
8
13 Jeremy Fand Team Velo 5
8
13 Wendell Hala The bicycle doctor
8
13 Kevin Kennedy CRCA/Velorigin
8
13 Matt Weiss Triathlon Lab@Windmill
8
13 Manuel Mainardi Arc Racing pb Intelligentsia Coffee
8
35 Donald Kimball CCAP 2:02:48
36 Rick Krupa Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 2:04:01
37 Christopher Walsh Team Town Cycle 2:04:01
38 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse 2:07:48
39 Richard Bastone DOWN CYCLES 2:07:48
40 Scott Crandall Down Cycles 2:07:48
41 Stuart Matthewman CRCA/RBNY Racing 2:08:16 Teammate Top 5: Ernesto Paredes
42 Dan Florin Down Cycles 2:08:20
43 Tim Boring Team ProPower Coaching 2:09:22
44 Daniel Ingerdal NYCMTB-SID'S 2:11:58
45 Jonathan Green Down Cycles 2:12:21
46 Nial Kelly South Island Riders Hong Kong 2:12:53
47 Piotr Rup Mineola bike club 2:13:33
48 Gregory Odland Down Cycles 2:13:33
49 Charles Hayward 2:13:33
50 Carlos Guerrero CRCA/RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports 2:13:33 Teammate Top 5: Ernesto Paredes
51 John Pinto Mapso 2:13:33
52 Lawrence Henderson Skylands 2:13:33
53 Unknown Rider 2:13:33
Off The Back
54 Todd Brilliant CRCA / e2Value 2:13:33
Off The Back
55 Ernest Knox Triangle Cyclists 2:16:20
Off The Back
56 Bill Anderson CRCA / FGX Racing 2:16:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Kuehn
57 Erik Haas HoulihanLockey 2:16:20
Off The Back
58 Joseph Meyer-fuchs joes guitar shop p/b gibson guitars 2:20:07
Off The Back
59 Vladimir Rabinovich CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 2:20:07
Off The Back
60 James Yoo CRCA - hatchmap Cycling 2:20:52
Off The Back
61 Unknown Rider 2:21:51
Off The Back
DNF George Epley Unattached
Off The Back
62 Nicholas Malter FDNY 2:22:59
Off The Back
DNF Lincoln Crane Chelsea Bicycles Racing Team
63 Hernan Lucero MBCR 2:23:42
DNF John Schwartz Favata's TRT Bicycles
64 Christopher Connelly MBCR 2:25:51
DNF Sean Leadem Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Vasilios Antoniadis CRCA/Velorigin
DNF Garry Song VELORIGIN Performance
DNF John Cerasulo SAL FAZZANO RUBBISH REMOVAL
DNF Paul Ballew CRCA
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Masha Schneider Zenberry 2:13:13
1
2 Sara Yancovitz CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 2:13:13
2
3 Kristie Nichols james 2:13:13
3
4 Susan Moore Action Bikes & Outdoor 2:13:13
4
5 Oksana Miller CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 2:13:13
5
6 Jennifer Nordhem CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 2:13:13
6
7 Isabelle Cote CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 2:13:13
7
8 Barb Blakley CRCA/CityMD Women's Racing 2:13:13
8
9 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Cloud Racing 2:13:13
9
10 Alie Giaime CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 2:13:13
10
11 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 2:13:13
11
12 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 2:13:13
12
Teammate Top 5: Sara Yancovitz
13 Jennifer Poirier CRCA - Houlihan Lokey 2:13:13
13
14 Monica Roberto Bethel Cycle Sport 2:17:19
Off The Back
15 Cheryl Clark Team Velvo 5 2:19:05
Off The Back
16 Krysten Koehn CRCA / Rapha 2:22:44
Off The Back
17 Jessica Meany CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 2:23:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sara Yancovitz
18 Colleen Conway CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:27:45
Off The Back
19 Anna Janas Kruis CX p/b Repucom 2:27:45
Off The Back
20 Karen Lam CRCA/Radical Media 2:27:45
Off The Back
21 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 2:37:22
Off The Back
22 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset 2:41:30
Off The Back
DNF Virginia Solomon CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycle
Off The Back
DNF Erica Tricarico CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW Teammate Top 5: Sara Yancovitz
DNF Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/BH Comedy Central
DNF Kathryn Murtagh CRCA/Radical Media
DNF Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media
DNF Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/Radical Media
DNF 110 maria Murphy FinKraft Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Allong U.S. Military Cycling 1:31:00
2 Kathryn Murtagh CRCA/Radical Media 1:31:03
1
3 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo 1:31:03
2
4 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:31:03
3
5 Erica Berthou Radical Media 1:31:03
4
6 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:31:03
5
7 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 1:31:03
6
8 Briana Denney CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:31:03
7
Teammate Top 5: Mim Gilbert
9 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:31:03
8
Teammate Top 5: Mim Gilbert
10 Erika Tarte Kissena Cycling Club 1:31:03
9
11 Ginger Boyd Pink Rhino Racing 1:31:03
10
12 Jodie Hein CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Sy 1:31:03
11
13 Hannah Todd Pink Rhino Racing 1:34:37
Off The Back
14 Ceren Bingol Century Road Club Assoc 1:37:26
Off The Back
15 Clementina Cracroft Houlihan Lokey 1:37:43
Off The Back
16 Maureen Deegan Cannondale 1:38:06
Off The Back
17 Emily Chan 1:38:18
Off The Back
18 Jodee Novak tarmac cycling/ironbridge consultin 1:38:18
Off The Back
19 Emma Frame Century Road Club Assoc 1:40:10
Off The Back
20 Stephanie Makoujy portland velo club 1:41:31
Off The Back
21 Maris Mann-stadt 1:44:45
Off The Back
22 Karen Schwartz EECT/LiveLoveVelo 1:44:58
Off The Back
23 Vanessa Nirode CRCA hatchMap 1:53:50
Off The Back
24 Kristen Pedersen CRCA hatchmap 2:13:18
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Miller Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 3:37:06
Off The Front
2 Kathleen Lysakowski Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 3:39:20
1
Teammate Win: Beth Miller
3 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 3:39:20
2
4 Anna Mumford Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles 3:39:20
3
5 Fabienne Gerard Team CRCA / e2Value Racing 3:39:20
4
6 Lauren Dagostino MidAtlantic Colavita Womens Team 3:39:20
5
7 Jacqueline Parker Team Cloud Racing 3:39:20
6
8 Patricia Buerkle Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 3:39:20
7
Teammate Win: Beth Miller
9 Stefanie Sydlik pedalpowertraining.com 3:39:20
8
10 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:39:20
9
11 Nancy Labbe-giguere Quadcycles 3:40:01
12 Aimee Layton CRCA/CityMD Racing 3:43:32
13 Raquel Miller Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 3:44:35 Teammate Win: Beth Miller
14 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:44:35
15 Leslie Lupien Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 3:45:30
1
Teammate Win: Beth Miller
16 Amy Miner Dealer.com Cycling Team 3:45:30
2
17 Cassandra Maximenko CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 3:45:30
3
18 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:45:30
4
19 Emily Underwood CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycle 3:45:30 Teammate Top 5: Anna Mumford
20 Nancy Ford Fincraft Cycling Team 3:45:30
21 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuori 3:45:30
22 Megan Cea Team Danbury Audi 3:45:36
23 Lenore Pipes Colavita - Fine Cooking 3:45:50
24 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing 3:46:04
Off The Back
25 Emma White Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 3:46:56
Off The Back
26 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists 3:49:00
Off The Back
27 Celia Riechel Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 3:50:15
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Beth Miller
28 Andrea Brennan EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 3:50:25
Off The Back
29 Julia Lonchar Team Alliance Environmental 3:57:35
Off The Back
DNF Amy Kneale FinKraft Women's Cycling Team
Off The Back
DNF Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com
DNF Rachel Hallum-montes CRCA/CityMD Racing
DNF Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central
DNF Renee Engelhardt CRCA/Radical Media
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
17 Rory Chea Star Track NYC 0:57:19
Finishers: Cat 4: 1