Log In
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit • Feb 15 2015
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Pinney Team SpoFit 0:24:58
2 Owen Daniels team possabilities/cyclery USA 0:24:58
3 Gerard Ahfook Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 0:25:00
4 Michael Reardon Premier Medical 0:25:06
5 John Mumme 0:25:09
6 David Berling Team Berling 0:26:07
7 David Moyer 0:26:09
8 Adam Allen Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 0:26:52 Teammate Top 5: Gerard Ahfook
9 Bruce Kuker Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 0:27:27 Teammate Top 5: Gerard Ahfook
10 Matthew Robinson Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 0:29:19 Teammate Top 5: Gerard Ahfook
11 Ted Garcia Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 0:29:49 Teammate Top 5: Gerard Ahfook
12 Emanuel Herrera Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 0:29:49 Teammate Top 5: Gerard Ahfook
13 Ronnie Jimenez Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 0:30:19 Teammate Top 5: Gerard Ahfook
14 Harold Bostick Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 0:30:19 Teammate Top 5: Gerard Ahfook
15 James Johnson BlazeSports America 0:30:19
16 Rony Carolus BlazeSports America 0:30:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Baird Integrity Racing p/b Integrity Roof 0:53:05
1
2 Bill Golembieski Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:53:05
2
3 Max Rich Landis/Trek 0:53:05
3
4 Zane Torre RITTE+POC 0:53:05
4
5 Thorsten Askervold Hagens Berman U-23 0:53:05
5
6 William Barnum COS Racing 0:53:05
6
7 Nathan Seaford Southern California Velo/Monster Me 0:53:05
7
8 Jonathan Mckenzie TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 0:53:05
8
9 Erik Camacho ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 0:53:05
9
10 Matthew Eberly Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:53:05
10
11 John Gregorio TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 0:53:05
11
12 Scott Francis Empire Bikes 0:53:05
12
13 Anthony Ferretti Amain.com Cycling Team 0:53:05
13
14 Sean Bennett Hagens Berman U-23 0:53:05
14
Teammate Top 5: Thorsten Askervold
15 Chaz Lane Team Winded 0:53:05
15
16 Marc Shifler GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 0:53:05
16
17 Ryan Szabo ZiaVelo Cycling 0:53:05
17
18 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:53:05
18
Teammate Top 5: Bill Golembieski
19 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 0:53:05
19
20 Marco Colex Team Winded 0:53:05
20
21 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion 0:53:05
21
22 Duban Sanchez Team Rokform 0:53:05
22
23 Trevor Brown Rock N Road Cyclery 0:53:05
23
24 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com 0:53:05
24
25 Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:53:05
25
26 Robert Angle Bike Religion 0:53:05
26
27 Richard Knutson Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:53:05
27
28 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 0:53:05
28
Teammate Top 5: Max Rich
29 Chris Lundberg Team Cycleton 0:53:05
29
30 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing 0:53:05
30
31 Zach Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:53:05
31
32 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 0:53:05
32
33 Robert Lander Amain.com Cycling Team 0:53:05
33
34 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling 0:53:05
34
35 Luke Ollett Bike Religion 0:53:05
35
36 Ken Montaney Sabino Cycles Racing 0:53:05
36
37 David Rakestraw GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 0:53:05
37
38 David Carlson Sabino Cycles Racing 0:53:05
38
39 Neilson Powless Hagens Berman U-23 0:53:05
39
Teammate Top 5: Thorsten Askervold
40 Ansel Mills TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 0:53:05
40
41 Casey Clark Landis/Trek 0:53:05
41
Teammate Top 5: Max Rich
42 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 0:53:05
42
43 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:53:05
43
44 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:53:05
44
Teammate Top 5: Bill Golembieski
45 Robert Thayer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:53:05
45
Teammate Top 5: Bill Golembieski
46 Sam Curlee US Military Cycling Team 0:53:05
46
47 Innokenty Zavyalov SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:53:05
47
48 Ian London Primal / Audi Denver 0:53:05
48
49 Anthony Vasilas SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:53:05
49
50 Robert Donovan DOM360.COM 0:53:05
50
51 Samuel Bell Little Belgium Bicycles p/b YA Raci 0:53:05
51
52 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:53:05
52
53 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:53:05
53
Teammate Top 5: Bill Golembieski
54 Marcel Berger ZiaVelo Cycling 0:53:05
54
55 Brennan Percy Amain.com Cycling Team 0:53:05
55
56 Christian Schlabach ZiaVelo Cycling 0:53:05
56
57 Michael Woodward Team Winded 0:53:14
58 Scott Turner TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 0:53:18
59 Corey Duren Amain.com Cycling Team 0:53:37
Off The Back
60 Tony Wolf Integrity Racing p/b Integrity Roof 0:53:40
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nick Baird
61 Logan Fiedler SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:53:45
Off The Back
62 Daniel Zitter SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:53:54
Off The Back
63 Jake Spelman GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 0:54:14
Off The Back
64 Ryan Oakes Amain.com Cycling Team 0:55:09
Off The Back
65 Ben Duncan El Grupo 0:56:11
Off The Back
66 Coul Hill International Christian Cycling Clu 0:57:11
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 63   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo 0:39:10
1
2 Kevin Kochan TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 0:39:10
2
3 Robert Freeman Team Velosport/Rokform 0:39:10
3
4 Keaton Rich SBR Cycles 0:39:10
4
5 Eric Geier SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:39:10
5
6 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 0:39:10
6
7 Matthew Scavuzzo Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:39:10
7
8 Mike Underhill Millcreek Bicycles 0:39:10
8
9 Nathan Grill Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:39:10
9
10 Juan Cortes Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:39:10
10
11 Chad Mickelson PENTA Building Group 0:39:10
11
12 J Carnes Flagstaff Cycling 0:39:10
12
13 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing 0:39:10
13
14 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Airlines Cycling p/b Matt 0:39:10
14
15 Dakota Gracey Velo Allegro 0:39:10
15
16 Thomas Keating Landis/Trek 0:39:10
16
17 Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling 0:39:10
17
18 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines Cycling p/b Matt 0:39:10
18
19 Nathan Barnes Millcreek Bicycles 0:39:10
19
20 Lirain Urreiztieta El Grupo 0:39:10
20
Teammate Win: Daniel Yakushevich
21 Mark Van doormaal To Wheels Epic Sports Performance B 0:39:10
21
22 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles 0:39:10
22
23 Trevor Jackson SBR Cycles 0:39:10
23
Teammate Top 5: Keaton Rich
24 Eric Boarman San Diego Bicycle Club/SDBC/Emerald 0:39:10
24
25 Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles 0:39:10
25
26 Aaron Mcdevitt ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 0:39:10
26
27 Zachary Harpin Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:39:10
27
28 Mitchell Fyock Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:39:10
28
29 Joseph Garey Allegiant Airlines Cycling p/b Matt 0:39:10
29
30 Christopher Lonergan SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:39:10
30
31 Dalton Fayad McDowell Mountain Cycles 0:39:10
31
32 Joseph Demars San Tan Racing 0:39:10
32
33 Thomas Adamson TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 0:39:17 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Kochan
34 Wouter Zwart 0:39:17
35 Eamon Oreilly SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:39:17
36 Michael Allec Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:39:17
37 Ruben Reyes Landis/Trek 0:39:17
38 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:39:17
39 Max Cronyn El Grupo 0:39:17 Teammate Win: Daniel Yakushevich
40 Logan Bass SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:39:17 Teammate Top 5: Eric Geier
41 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform 0:39:23
42 Gilberto Melendez 0:39:23
43 Braden Bott Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:39:23
44 Paul Stevenson Team Winded 0:39:23
45 Greg Khan Jetset Racing 0:39:23
46 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 0:39:23
47 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:39:23
48 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 0:39:27
49 Nathan Hakken The November Bicycles Road Trip 0:39:27
50 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles 0:39:27
51 Keenan Duncan El Grupo 0:39:27 Teammate Win: Daniel Yakushevich
52 Kevin Turchin Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:39:27
53 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles 0:39:27
54 Terry Steeves Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:39:27
55 Elliot Grothe Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:39:27
56 Kyle Wills Moment Bicycles 0:39:27
57 Mike Russell TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 0:39:33 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Kochan
58 William Blakeley Flagstaff Cycling 0:39:41
59 Timothy Fleming Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 0:41:10
Off The Back
60 Dariusz Zdunek Two-Wheel Jones Racing 0:41:10
Off The Back
61 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 0:41:40
Off The Back
62 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 0:42:10
Off The Back
63 Andrew Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:42:40
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 58   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Pearce Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:28:32
1
2 Tanner Thornton Jetset Racing 0:28:32
2
3 Azael Garcia Norson 0:28:33
3
4 Buzz Wright IC3 Tucson 0:28:33
4
5 Marcelino Beltran Espirit Velo Pacific Premier Bank 0:28:33
5
6 Jesse Norton Cast A Shadow 0:28:33
6
7 Michael Brilhante AZ Cyclery 0:28:33
7
8 Andrew Erickson 0:28:33
8
9 Philip Martens Bicycle Haus Racing 0:28:33
9
10 Ben Arena SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:28:33
10
11 Jake Mclaughlin Velo Hangar 0:28:33
11
12 Lucas Rowton Swamis 0:28:33
12
13 Brett Henry Team Cycleton 0:28:33
13
14 Christopher Traynor Ride-Faster.com 0:28:33
14
15 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:28:33
15
16 Jeff Wolfe Cast A Shadow 0:28:33
16
17 Kyle Vanrenterghem Trisports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:28:33
17
18 Christopher Morales San Diego Bicycle Club/SDBC/Emerald 0:28:33
18
19 Kevin Quattlebaum 0:28:33
19
20 Chris Pearce Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:28:33
20
Teammate Win: Daniel Pearce
21 Brian Robinson ZiaVelo Cycling 0:28:33
21
22 David Roppel ASU 0:28:33
22
23 Walter Clarke Bicycle Haus Racing 0:28:33
23
24 Brian Champ Landis/Trek 0:28:33
24
25 Allen Antonelli 0:28:33
25
26 Davin Brooks 0:28:33
26
27 Hector Sandoval Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 0:28:33
27
28 Stephen Pedone Superissimo 0:28:33
28
29 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com 0:28:33
29
30 Wes Barton StageOne 0:28:33
30
31 Istvan Takacs Vegas Bike Store 0:28:33
31
32 Jonathan Martin Cast A Shadow 0:28:33
32
33 Doug Hicks Mandalay Bay/Mcghies 0:28:33
33
34 Jero Bean Brazen Dropouts 0:28:33
34
35 Kevin Robinson ZiaVelo Cycling 0:28:33
35
36 Jt Lyons Moment Bicycles 0:28:33
36
37 Doug Trantham Espirit Velo Pacific Premier Bank 0:28:33
37
Teammate Top 5: Marcelino Beltran
38 Michael Hast IC3 Tucson 0:28:44 Teammate Top 5: Buzz Wright
39 Gustavo Amado Aggress 0:29:25
Off The Back
40 Scott Gramke Bicycle Haus Racing 0:30:32
Off The Back
41 Robert Chapman SBR Cycles 0:30:32
Off The Back
42 Chuck Helmke El Grupo 0:30:32
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 40   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Taylor Jetset Racing 0:30:08
1
2 Erik Brockhoff Trisports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:30:08
2
3 Chris Quismorio Paragon Cycling 0:30:08
3
4 Andy Bell Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:30:08
4
5 Thom Alger GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 0:30:08
5
6 Daniel Fennell Moment Bicycles 0:30:08
6
7 Eirik Frimann-dahl Team Winded 0:30:08
7
8 Terrell Brown AZ Cyclery 0:30:08
8
9 Thomas Vehe 0:30:08
9
10 Tony Monteferrante Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:30:11
1
Teammate Top 5: Andy Bell
11 Joe Pavlik Flagstaff Cycling 0:30:11
2
12 Dmitry Baer Team Rokform 0:30:11
3
13 Jason Huskey Vegas Bike Store 0:30:11
4
14 Timothy Mathew Wounded Warrior Project 0:30:13
5
15 Conrad Sanders Superissimo 0:30:13
6
16 Steven Walker Moment Bicycles 0:30:18
17 Alex Russell Vitesse 0:32:16
Off The Back
18 Brett Goff 0:32:37
Off The Back
19 Ken Huizenga International Christian Cycling Clu 0:32:37
Off The Back
20 Jesus Vazquez Allegiant Airlines Cycling p/b Matt 0:32:37
Off The Back
21 John Muesing Team Winded 0:32:37
Off The Back
22 Michael Gibbs Trisports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:34:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Erik Brockhoff
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:20:22
1
2 Tanner Bohlender Strada Racing 0:20:22
2
3 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 0:20:22
3
4 Kyle Chromy Triple Threat 0:20:22
4
5 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 0:20:22
5
6 Will Goodson Trace Bikes Race Team 0:20:22
6
7 Ryder Phillips Ironfly Internet LLC 0:20:22
7
8 Unai Urreiztieta El Grupo 0:20:26 Teammate Top 5: Kajeme Murrieta
9 Dexter Koester Velo Club La Grange/Flight School U 0:20:26
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandor A. jr. delgado NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:29:54
2 Ama Nsek LUX Development Team 0:30:00
1
3 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:30:00
2
Teammate Win: Sandor A. jr. delgado
4 David Herrera Team Rokform 0:30:00
3
5 Camden Vodicka LUX Development Team 0:30:00
4
6 Evan Clouse Cole Sport 0:30:00
5
7 Kyle Kirby Swamis Junior Development Team 0:30:00
6
8 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 0:30:00
7
9 Jake Chromy LUX Development Team 0:30:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Ama Nsek
10 Jason Rowton Swamis Junior Development Team 0:30:00
9
11 Nick Robertson LUX Development Team 0:30:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Ama Nsek
12 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 0:30:00
11
13 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:30:00
12
14 Kendrick Boots International Christian Cycling Clu 0:30:00
13
15 Eben Horacek HCH/RPM Mortgage 0:30:00
14
16 David Polley Landis/Trek 0:30:00
15
17 Jules Gilliam NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:30:00
16
Teammate Win: Sandor A. jr. delgado
18 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS 0:30:00
17
19 Simon Jones Hincapie Development Team 0:30:00
18
20 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:30:00
19
21 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling 0:30:00
20
22 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS 0:30:00
21
23 Sean Quinn Team Rokform 0:30:00
22
Teammate Top 5: David Herrera
24 Cale Smith Performance Plus Rehabilitation Cen 0:30:00
23
25 Richard Holec nutrend specialized 0:30:00
24
26 Noah Schlosser LUX Development Team 0:30:00
25
Teammate Top 5: Ama Nsek
27 Ben Cook Team Swift 0:30:00
26
28 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:30:04
29 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 0:30:04
30 Ian Schwartz Swamis Junior Development Team 0:30:55
Off The Back
31 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing 0:30:55
Off The Back
32 Kevin Vermaerke Team Rokform 0:30:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Herrera
33 Gabriel De ocampo CPT 0:31:43
Off The Back
34 Jack Alessi BYRDS 0:33:23
Off The Back
35 Massimo Lucidi Rokform / Velosport Club 0:34:10
Off The Back
36 Gregory Goldstein Velo Club La Grange/Flight School U 0:34:12
Off The Back
37 Isaiah Martinez 0:34:13
Off The Back
38 Lorenzo S melendez Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:34:13
Off The Back
39 Joseph Batson Strada Racing 0:34:14
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Blevins Durango Devo 0:41:40
1
2 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:41:40
2
3 Grant Mcelroy NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:41:40
3
4 Tyler Stites El Grupo 0:41:40
4
5 Gavin Hoover Swamis Junior Development Team 0:41:40
5
6 Kendal James Team Rokform 0:41:40
6
7 Eric Oien Southern California Velo/Monster Me 0:41:40
7
8 Ian Mcshane Hincapie Development Team 0:41:40
8
9 Clayton Stone Superissimo 0:41:40
9
10 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:41:40
10
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
11 Brandon Mcnulty LUX Development Team 0:41:40
11
12 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:41:40
12
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
13 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team 0:41:40
13
14 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:41:40
14
15 Nicholas Castellano NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:41:40
15
Teammate Top 5: Grant Mcelroy
16 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling 0:41:40
16
17 Evan East Hincapie Development Team 0:41:40
17
18 Rigoberto Cabrera Velo-Monster Media Racing 0:41:40
18
19 Leo Oneill El Grupo 0:41:40
19
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
20 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling 0:41:40
20
21 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS 0:41:40
21
22 James Brookshire NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:41:40
22
Teammate Top 5: Grant Mcelroy
23 Adam Alvarez LUX Development Team 0:41:40
23
24 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 0:41:40
24
25 Thomas Revard Bike Line Indiana 0:41:40
25
26 Kyle Thornton BYRDS 0:41:40
26
27 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Rokform 0:41:40
27
28 Mathew Ly LUX Development Team 0:41:40
28
29 Kyle Kent Strada Racing 0:41:40
29
30 Miles Daly Team Swift 0:41:40
30
31 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling 0:41:40
31
32 Nicholas Harris El Grupo 0:41:40
32
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
33 Jose Ramos granados Auto-Tec 0:41:40
33
34 Luis Villalobos Major Motion 0:41:40
34
35 Cameron Beard NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:41:40
35
Teammate Top 5: Grant Mcelroy
36 Chazmichael Morales Cycles Veloce/Team Simple Green/Can 0:41:40
36
37 Matthew Park Team Rokform 0:41:40
37
38 Logan Zueger NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:41:40
38
Teammate Top 5: Grant Mcelroy
39 Philip Bui Swamis Junior Development Team 0:41:40
39
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Hoover
40 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling 0:41:40
40
41 Enzo Flores LUX Development Team 0:41:40
41
42 Jackson Hootman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:41:40
42
43 Danikel Johnson Team Rokform 0:41:40
43
44 Tomas Mitre Team Swift 0:41:40
44
45 Imeh Nsek LUX Development Team 0:41:40
45
46 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:41:51 Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
47 Daniel Valenzuela GBS Racing 0:41:51
48 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:41:51
49 Cameron Buccellato Machine Star/Andrie Jnr Devt 0:41:51
50 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling 0:41:51
51 Jason Saltzman Bear Development Team 0:41:51
52 Noah Putt FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:41:51
53 Jack Tucker Swamis Junior Development Team 0:41:51 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Hoover
54 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development 0:41:51
55 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling 0:41:57
56 Steffen Andersen Team Rokform 0:41:57
57 Zach Mertz Team Winded 0:42:03
58 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:42:07 Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
59 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling 0:42:11
60 Daniel Willett LUX Development Team 0:42:15
61 Jack Lugo Limitless Cycling 0:44:15
Off The Back
62 Luke Mullis Machine Star/Andrie Jnr Devt 0:44:15
Off The Back
63 Spencer Miller ROLLFAST 0:44:15
Off The Back
64 Samuel Fogel Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:44:15
Off The Back
65 Dan Painter Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:45:45
Off The Back
66 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:45:45
Off The Back
67 Aaron Sigman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:45:45
Off The Back
68 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 0:47:15
Off The Back
69 Dillon Hunter Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:48:45
Off The Back
70 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 0:48:45
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zayk Cronyn El Grupo 0:21:29
2 Alex Hankins Strada Racing 0:24:23
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Vangassen Surf City Cyclery/Sterling BMW 0:27:02
1
2 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters 0:27:02
2
3 Philip Tinstman Spy Optic/Monster Media Racing 0:27:02
3
4 Kevin Phillips Ironfly Internet LLC 0:27:02
4
5 Hunter East OKC Velo 0:27:02
5
6 Billy Jones Intelligentsia coffee 0:27:02
6
7 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance 360 0:27:02
7
8 Kyle Reedy Jetset Racing 0:27:02
8
9 Karl Baumgart GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 0:27:02
9
10 Mark Feser Jetset Racing 0:27:02
10
11 Jan Heylen FloridaVelo 0:27:02
11
12 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:27:02
12
13 Karl Bordine SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:27:02
13
14 Walter Durrer Team Rio 0:27:02
14
15 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling 0:27:02
15
16 Ivan Hernandez #SoloEffort 0:27:02
16
17 Gary Tingley Rock N' Road Cyclery 0:27:02
17
18 Juan Yapur Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 0:27:02
18
19 Evan Hyde Unattached 0:27:02
19
20 Dane Emde GR Capital Racing 0:27:02
20
21 Lewis Elliot Bicycle Ranch 0:27:02
21
22 Kurt Broadhag Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 0:27:09
23 Andre Ptak Monster Media Elite Masters 0:27:09 Teammate Top 5: Chris Demarchi
24 Jose Nicola La Jolla 0:27:13
25 Jeffrey Beaumont Monster Media Elite Masters 0:27:21 Teammate Top 5: Chris Demarchi
26 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:27:39
Off The Back
27 David Miller Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 0:27:55
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling 0:27:56
1
2 Jim Woodburne FASTER Performance Center 0:27:56
2
3 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling Team-TwT 0:27:56
3
4 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 0:27:56
4
5 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 0:27:56
5
6 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling 0:27:56
6
Teammate Win: Sherman Towsley
7 James Robbins Velo Vegas / Every Kid a Bike 0:27:56
7
8 Richard Nichols Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 0:27:56
8
9 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery/Sterling BMW 0:27:56
9
10 Gregory Lonergan SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:27:56
10
11 Joseph Tonon Destination Cycling 0:27:56
11
12 Rick Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 0:27:56
12
13 David Able GST Racing 0:27:56
13
14 Chris Poole Ride-Faster.com 0:27:56
14
15 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehouse 0:27:56
15
16 Michael Kallner 0:27:56
16
17 James Chao Michelob Ultra LaGrange 0:27:56
17
18 Bryan Antol GST Racing 0:27:56
18
19 Gregg Ness Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:27:56
19
20 Keith Edmiston Velo Vegas / Every Kid a Bike 0:27:56
20
21 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/GQ-6 0:27:56
21
22 Lynden Mclaughlan Kovarus Wells Fargo Racing Team 0:27:56
22
23 Jim Silverman GST Racing 0:27:56
23
24 Gregory Page West River Cycles/Lightning Velo 0:27:56
24
25 Robert Frank Hot wheels 0:27:56
25
26 Terry Johnes Moment Bicycles 0:27:56
26
27 Charlie Beadles Pay-n-Take 0:27:56
27
28 Cale Reeder Hammer/53x11 0:27:56
28
29 Darryl Sigman GR Capital Racing 0:27:56
29
30 Jeff Jensen COS Racing 0:27:56
30
31 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal 0:27:56
31
32 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 0:27:56
32
33 Mark Fosenburg Paragon Cycling 0:27:56
33
34 Jim Holbrook FASTER Performance Center 0:27:56
34
Teammate Top 5: Jim Woodburne
35 Gerry Clapper Ride-Faster.com 0:27:56
35
36 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 0:27:56
36
37 Bill Dahl Hammer/53x11 0:27:56
37
38 Michael Batson Strada Racing 0:27:56
38
39 Roger Martin R4R-Make A Wish 0:27:56
39
40 Steve Shores Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 0:28:05
41 Scott Baker GST Racing 0:28:05
42 Allyn Smith Performance Plus Rehabilitation Cen 0:28:05
43 Steven Maas Momentum Racing 0:28:05
44 Jim Castagneri Narrow is the Road Racing 0:28:08
45 Carter Faber Avout Racing 0:28:09
46 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 0:28:09 Teammate Top 5: Jerry Garcia
47 Thomas Cunico ZiaVelo Cycling 0:28:09 Teammate Top 5: Jerry Garcia
48 James Davis Ride-Faster.com 0:28:09
49 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 0:28:09 Teammate Top 5: Jerry Garcia
50 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling 0:28:38 Teammate Win: Sherman Towsley
51 Gary Schobel IC3 Tucson 0:30:47
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Pinckard MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/GQ-6 0:25:04
1
2 Kalman Szkalak Sun Coast Velo/UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:25:04
2
3 Dirk Cowley FFKR Architects Racing 0:25:04
3
4 Yehuda Packer CORE 0:25:04
4
5 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 0:25:04
5
6 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 0:25:04
6
7 John Kelly Central Arkansas Velo 0:25:04
7
8 Gary Painter Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:25:04
8
9 David Bixby Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 0:25:04
9
10 Mike Bontrager Paragon Cycling 0:25:04
10
11 Jeffrey Ulbrich Landis-Trek 0:25:04
11
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Hosterman
12 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 0:25:04
12
13 Cleaveran Law West River Cycles/LV 0:25:04
13
14 Gary Porter Unattached 0:25:04
14
15 Jon Trimble MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/GQ-6 0:25:04
15
Teammate Win: Bill Pinckard
16 Vic Miera MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/GQ-6 0:25:04
16
Teammate Win: Bill Pinckard
17 Reed Moore UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 0:25:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Holman SW Hand Cycling Team 0:25:04
1
2 Robert Tompkins Ride-Faster.com 0:25:04
2
3 Roy Quade 0:25:04
3
4 Richard Ellwanger Aggress 0:25:04
4
5 Randall Maddox Carolina Cycling Team 0:25:04
5
6 Ken Louder FFKR Architects Racing 0:25:04
6
7 George Potter Strada Racing 0:29:53
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:10:10
1
2 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:10:10
2
Teammate Win: Christopher Barton
3 Zack Allison Elevate Cycling Team 1:10:10
3
4 Conor Mullervy Champion Systems Stan's No Tubes 1:10:10
4
5 Daniel Gay SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 1:10:10
5
6 Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:10:10
6
Teammate Win: Christopher Barton
7 David Duquette DOM360.COM 1:10:10
7
8 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 1:10:10
8
9 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 1:10:10
9
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gay
10 Craig Streit Stone House Group p/b VeloVie 1:10:10
10
11 Anthony Canevari TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 1:10:10
11
12 Daniel Eaton Axeon Cycling Team 1:10:10
12
13 Rudyard Peterson Borah Development 1:10:10
13
14 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 1:10:10
14
15 Luke Williams Hagens Berman U-23 1:10:10
15
16 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23 1:10:10
16
17 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 1:10:10
17
18 Chad Beyer Superissimo 1:10:10
18
19 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 1:10:10
19
20 Rene Corella IRT Racing Pro Cycling Team 1:10:10
20
21 Leon Gledhill Team Rokform 1:10:10
21
22 Wesley Eslick Team Rokform 1:10:10
22
23 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 1:10:10
23
24 Brian Forbes Stone House Group p/b VeloVie 1:10:10
24
25 Shawn Daurelio KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:10:15
1
Teammate Win: Christopher Barton
26 Ulises Alfredo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:10:15
2
Teammate Win: Christopher Barton
27 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/Emerald Textiles 1:10:15
3
28 Sam Warford SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 1:10:15
4
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gay
29 Victor Riquelme Stone House Group p/b VeloVie 1:10:15
5
30 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Airlines Cycling p/b Matt 1:10:15
6
31 Efren Flores SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 1:10:15
7
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gay
32 Tice Porterfield Voodoo U23 1:10:15
33 Heath Blackgrove Elevate Cycling Team 1:10:15 Teammate Top 5: Zack Allison
34 Joseph Garcia 1:10:15
35 Unknown Rider Landis/Trek 1:10:15
36 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 1:10:15
37 Shane Braley DOM360.COM 1:10:15
38 Andrew Crater DOM360.COM 1:10:15
39 William Barta Axeon Cycling Team 1:10:15
40 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:10:15 Teammate Win: Christopher Barton
41 William Buick Primal / Audi Denver 1:10:15
42 Paul Thomas Superissimo 1:10:15
43 Jonathan Hornbeck Team Hincapie Racing 1:10:15
44 Vasanth Coorg Procon Cycling 1:10:15
45 Drew Christopher Champion Systems Stan's No Tubes 1:10:15 Teammate Top 5: Conor Mullervy
46 Rob Alvarez Stone House Group p/b VeloVie 1:10:15
47 Sergio Escutia KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:10:15 Teammate Win: Christopher Barton
48 Mitchell Sides Elevate Cycling Team 1:10:15 Teammate Top 5: Zack Allison
49 Alberto Ivan covarrubias Elevate Cycling Team 1:10:15 Teammate Top 5: Zack Allison
50 Skyler Mackey Elevate Cycling Team 1:10:15 Teammate Top 5: Zack Allison
51 Timothy Carolan Stone House Group p/b VeloVie 1:10:15
52 Kevin Mullervy Champion Systems Stan's No Tubes 1:10:15 Teammate Top 5: Conor Mullervy
53 Thomas Jondall Superissimo 1:10:15
54 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:10:30 Teammate Win: Christopher Barton
55 Nathaniel Beams Elevate Cycling Team 1:10:31 Teammate Top 5: Zack Allison
56 Ian Moore Hagens Berman U-23 1:10:39
57 Jake Arnold Elevate Cycling Team 1:12:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zack Allison
58 Mat Stephens Elevate Cycling Team 1:12:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zack Allison
59 Adam Mills Elevate Cycling Team 1:12:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zack Allison
60 Stathis Sakellariadis SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 1:12:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Gay
Finishers: Cat 1: 52   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist LLC 0:37:45
Off The Front
2 Karen Flores CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:37:45
Off The Front
3 Katie Araujo Velo Hangar 0:37:45
Off The Front
4 Shelley Nelson Stages Cycling 0:37:56
Off The Front
5 Deanna Ratnikova Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:37:59
Off The Front
6 Daniela Diamente El Grupo 0:37:59
Off The Front
7 Chloe Welch El Grupo 0:38:15
Off The Front
8 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist LLC 0:40:15
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Moirin Nelson
9 Jessica Bonilla CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:40:45
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Karen Flores
10 Emanuela Bandol McDowell Mountain Cycles 0:40:45
Off The Front
11 Julyn Aguila CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:40:45
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Karen Flores
12 Marta Morris Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:41:15
Off The Front
13 Emily Abraham Team Swift 0:41:15
Off The Front
14 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones Racing 0:41:15
Off The Front
15 Lisa Leonard Monster Media 0:41:15
Off The Front
16 Lucia Carreno CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:41:45
1
Teammate Top 5: Karen Flores
17 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:41:45 Teammate Top 5: Deanna Ratnikova
18 Beth Everhart Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:41:45
19 Stefanie Sichler Bicycle Haus Racing 0:41:45
20 Sarah Muench Bicycle Haus Racing 0:41:45
21 Viviana Mendoza CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:41:45 Teammate Top 5: Karen Flores
22 Carol Flinchbaugh ZiaVelo Cycling 0:42:15
23 Cheyenne Comer The Team 0:42:15
24 Carlee Schmidt Landis/Trek 0:42:15
25 Catherine Stailey ZiaVelo Cycling 0:42:15
26 Ericka Bettge South Bay Wheelman 0:42:45
Off The Back
27 Emily Brown Sabino Cycles Racing 0:42:45
Off The Back
28 Kristine Ullebo 0:43:15
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Libby Painter PAA/ Empire Bikes 0:26:05
1
2 Jessica Fisher BYRDS 0:26:05
2
3 Kimberly Mckewon Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:26:05
3
4 Michelle Henry Team Cycleton 0:26:05
4
5 Madison Major El Grupo 0:26:05
5
6 Hayley Lytle Michelob Ultra- La Grange +21 0:26:05
6
7 Michelle Helmke El Grupo 0:26:05
7
Teammate Top 5: Madison Major
8 Tiffany Meyers StageOne 0:26:05
8
9 Grace Green BYRDS 0:26:05
9
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Fisher
10 Cheryl Clark Team Velo 5 0:26:05
10
11 Christina Yeakel Velo Vegas / Every Kid a Bike 0:26:05
11
12 Lynne Branchflower Moment Bicycles 0:26:05
12
13 Lynn Robinson ZiaVelo Cycling 0:26:05
13
14 Patricia Murray SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:26:05
14
15 Vynessa Diblasio SkyFlash Racing/Holliday Rock p/b Z 0:26:05
15
16 Ava Hachmann Naked Women's Racing 0:28:26
17 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo 0:28:36 Teammate Top 5: Madison Major
18 Noell Hules Northern Arizona University 0:28:36
19 Rachel Marcuson SkyFlash Racing/Holliday Rock p/b Z 0:28:36
20 Meghan Toczko SkyFlash Racing/Holliday Rock p/b Z 0:29:28
21 Ariedna Aispuro La Jolla 0:29:28
22 Amanda Davis Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:29:28
23 Leslie Brady Faster Cyclist LLC 0:29:28
24 Jennie Stark Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:29:28
25 Brigette Brown Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:29:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelman 0:20:22
2 Isabella Brunner 0:21:29
3 Kayla Hankins Strada Racing 0:21:29
4 Amelia Lopez Major Motion 0:24:23
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Koester Velo Club La Grange/Flight School U 0:20:22
1
2 Abigail Youngwerth BYRDS 0:20:22
2
3 Courtney Comer Stage 17 Racing/BMW Major Motion De 0:24:23
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Cross Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 0:20:22
1
2 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:20:22
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allyson Selander BYRDS 0:24:23
2 Emily Bengtson Landis/Trek 0:26:20
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Job Velo Vegas / Every Kid a Bike 0:26:05
1
2 Mia Cheeseman Great Dane Velo Club 0:26:05
2
3 Jane Berger Sabino Cycles Racing 0:26:05
3
4 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk 0:29:28
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Charameda Team Swift 0:26:05
1
2 Angela Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 0:26:05
2
3 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:26:05
3
4 Margaret Douglass Team Endurance 360 0:26:05
4
5 Louisa Larson Team Winded 0:26:05
5
6 Christina Maddox Unattached 0:26:05
6
7 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling 0:26:05
7
8 Carol Chester 0:28:36
Off The Back
9 Nathalie Potvin Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:29:28
Off The Back
10 Giuliana Donnelly Summit Velo 0:29:28
Off The Back
11 Leeann Land Strada Racing 0:29:28
Off The Back
12 Peg Hallberg Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:29:28
Off The Back
13 Melinda Berge Summit Velo 0:30:58
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Hall Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:37:45
1
2 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace p/b The Happy Tooth 0:37:45
2
3 Starla Teddergreen ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 0:37:45
3
4 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridg 0:37:45
4
5 Heather Fischer DNA p/b K4 0:37:45
5
6 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:37:45
6
7 Kimberly Lucie Sabino Cycles Racing 0:37:45
7
8 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling 0:37:45
8
9 Laura Jorgensen Pepper Palace p/b The Happy Tooth 0:37:45
9
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Fader
10 Allie Dragoo Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:37:45
10
Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
11 Solymar Rivera JET Cycling 0:37:45
11
12 Marissa Axell Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:37:45
12
13 Amy Chandos Northern Arizona University 0:37:45
13
14 Sabrina David Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:37:45
14
15 Karen Meske Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:37:45
15
16 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:37:45
16
17 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:37:45
17
18 Stephanie Skoreyko Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridg 0:37:45
18
Teammate Top 5: Jamie Gilgen
19 Kimberley Turner Naked Women's Racing 0:37:45
19
20 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:37:45
20
21 Irena Ossola 0:37:45
21
22 Kate Wilson Velo Club LaGrange Michelob ultra-L 0:37:45
22
23 Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo Club 0:37:45
23
24 Lauren Komanski Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:37:45
24
Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
25 Lucianne Conklin Rally Sport Cycling 0:37:45
25
26 Jennifer Tetrick Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:37:45
26
Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
27 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:37:45
27
28 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO-SVB 0:37:45
29 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:37:50
30 Madeleine Boutet Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:37:50 Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
31 Alison Jackson Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:37:50 Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
32 Amber Gaffney Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:37:50 Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
33 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:37:50
34 Lindsey Ryder Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:37:50
35 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 0:37:50
36 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:37:50
37 Jannalyn Luttrell Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT 0:37:59
38 Jennifer Vollmer Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT 0:37:59
39 Ashley Barson Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridg 0:37:59 Teammate Top 5: Jamie Gilgen
40 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing 0:37:59
41 Cara Oneill El Grupo 0:37:59
42 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:37:59
43 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:37:59
44 Rachel Wills Moment Bicycles 0:37:59
45 Jan Bennett FCS|Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4 0:37:59
46 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:38:09
47 Andrea Dvorak Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:38:41
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
48 Lvie Crawford JET Cycling 0:39:45
Off The Back
49 Christina Bonnington Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:40:45
Off The Back
50 Nicole Mitchell Holiday Inn Calgary Airport / P-K E 0:40:45
Off The Back
51 Lindsay Bayer Pepper Palace p/b The Happy Tooth 0:40:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Fader
52 Chane Jonker JET Cycling 0:41:45
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 27   Cat ?: 5