Log In
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial • Jul 4 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Korus Penn State Hershey C 00:18:31.7
Off The Front
2 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 00:18:38.9
Off The Front
3 Brian Wilichoski CCB/Wheelworks 00:18:45.2
Off The Front
4 Michael Flanagan Battley Harley-David 00:18:45.6
Off The Front
5 Andrew Mccullough Onion River Racing 00:19:04.5
Off The Front
6 Russell Brown Kelly Benefit Strate 00:19:06.5
Off The Front
7 Shaun Adamson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:19:13.6
Off The Front
8 Sean Smith Champion System Raci 00:19:16.8
Off The Front
9 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swa 00:19:26.6
Off The Front
10 Nicholas Maimone Tri-State Velo / Amo 00:19:28.7
Off The Front
11 Marc Warner Team Natures Path/ 3 00:19:33.2
Off The Front
12 Chandler Delinks CCB/Wheelworks 00:19:34.1
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Brian Wilichoski
13 Harrison Harb Sunapee/Revolution U 00:19:35.3
Off The Front
14 Eric Stubbs 352 Racing p/b Bikes 00:19:36.1
Off The Front
15 Steve Francisco Embrocation Cycling 00:19:36.9
Off The Front
16 Ryan Serbel CCNS Charlescoachin 00:19:40.7
Off The Front
17 Andrew Mckeegan 00:19:43.2
Off The Front
18 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler 00:19:44.1
Off The Front
19 Jon Bernhard CCB/Wheelworks 00:19:50.5 Teammate Top 5: Brian Wilichoski
20 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental 00:19:55.8
1
21 Wyatt Stoup Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta 00:19:56.6
2
22 Brad Warren Wheelhouse / NCC 00:19:58.4
3
23 Jurgen Nebelung Embrocation Cycling 00:19:59.5
4
24 James Stevens CRCA/BH GARNEAU 00:20:00.4
5
25 Christopher Worden CCB/Wheelworks 00:20:03.0
6
Teammate Top 5: Brian Wilichoski
26 Jim Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:20:03.2
7
27 Gregoire Faber NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 00:20:04.3
8
28 Kyle Peppo GS Mengoni USA 00:20:04.5
9
29 Andy Munas Dynaflo 00:20:06.6
10
30 Nick Pignatello iii CLR - CLRracing.com 00:20:08.1
11
31 Andrew Gardner MetLife p/b groSolar 00:20:08.6
12
32 Mathieu Fradet Le Yti 00:20:13.5
1
33 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 00:20:15.4
2
34 Kyle Rohan 00:20:16.9
3
35 Michael Rea BikeReg.com 00:20:17.1
4
36 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling 00:20:18.7
5
37 Brendan Housler Minerva Design Cycli 00:20:19.0
6
38 David Fierro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:20:20.0
7
39 Elliott Craddock Team Halowesko Partn 00:20:23.2
40 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling 00:20:32.2
41 Wacek Godycki Cornell Cycling Club 00:20:33.3
42 Ryan O'hara NorEast Cycling 00:20:35.7
43 Jeremy Shirock Chester County Velo 00:20:36.5
44 Zachary Felpel Team Alliance Enviro 00:20:38.4
45 Andrew Albert Strada Racing Club 00:20:40.6
46 Matt Deluco 00:20:41.2
47 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-David 00:20:41.4 Teammate Top 5: Michael Flanagan
48 Matt Carlton Team Nature's Path/3 00:20:46.2
49 Tristan Baldwin TEAM CF 00:20:46.6
50 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling 00:20:49.8
51 Jeremy Brazeal CVC Subaru of New En 00:20:50.7
52 Evan Huff Wheelhouse / NCC 00:20:54.3
53 Eric Salzer Chester County Velo 00:20:55.3
54 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:20:59.7
55 Paul Runyon Tri-State Velo / Amo 00:21:00.0
56 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New En 00:21:00.8
57 Matt Rossman Rocky Mountain Spine 00:21:08.0
58 Lyle Tenpenny Embrocation Cycling 00:21:09.7
59 David Lee DeMaine Cycling 00:21:14.9
60 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling 00:21:16.5
61 Derek Harnden Colavita Racing Inc. 00:21:16.5
62 Craig Creeden Atlantic Shores Velo 00:21:19.1
63 Alex Cox CCB/Wheelworks 00:21:22.0 Teammate Top 5: Brian Wilichoski
64 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 00:21:23.8
65 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:21:38.0
66 Emmanuel Goguen TEAM CF 00:21:41.2
67 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF 00:21:43.3
68 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 00:21:51.9
69 Ryan Smolko CCV/Smedley-Iron Hil 00:21:53.7
70 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 00:22:08.1
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Wilichoski
71 Ernest Tautkus CCNS-Charlescoaching 00:22:13.4
Off The Back
72 Jorma Mueller Pinnacle Bike Works 00:22:16.1
Off The Back
73 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Jonathan Adler 00:22:20.5
Off The Back
74 Stephen Szwec Chester County Velo 00:22:22.7
Off The Back
75 Sergio Atocha Champion System Raci 00:22:32.1
Off The Back
76 E. Julian cabra DeMaine Cycling Team 00:22:37.5
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 66   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Dobes Westwood Velo / Trad 00:19:00.0
Off The Front
2 Gary Birkhamshaw CLR - CLRracing.com 00:19:04.0
Off The Front
3 Aleksander Betko CRCA/Foundation 00:19:13.3
Off The Front
4 Greg Whitney B2C2/Boloco/BackBayB 00:19:33.0
Off The Front
5 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles 00:19:34.4
Off The Front
6 Greg Herrman BCA / Tosk Chiroprac 00:19:35.4
Off The Front
7 Robert Ehrman Cheshire Cycle Racin 00:19:44.8
Off The Front
8 David Dornaus Blue Hills Cycling 00:19:49.9
Off The Front
9 Jeffrey Elie BikeReg.com 00:19:52.7
Off The Front
10 Christopher Leong CRCA BH/Garneau 00:19:52.9
Off The Front
11 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 00:19:53.4
Off The Front
12 Nathan Davis Valley Ski and Bike 00:20:02.3
Off The Front
13 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing- Prese 00:20:08.4
Off The Front
14 James Ruhl Babylon Bike 00:20:12.7
Off The Front
15 John Landino DeathRow Velo 00:20:16.1
Off The Front
16 Sean Groenewald CRCA/Luzzo's 00:20:16.1
Off The Front
17 Collin Huston CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:20:21.2
Off The Front
18 Gerry Clapper Williams Cycling 00:20:23.3
Off The Front
19 Robert Abramo Philadelphia Cyclism 00:20:25.1
Off The Front
20 Patrick Cunningham Williams Cycling 00:20:25.4
Off The Front
21 Garrett Olsen Villanova University 00:20:27.4
22 Christopher Price C3-Athletes Serving 00:20:31.3
23 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks 00:20:36.9
1
24 Rich Grant Williams Cycling 00:20:37.8
2
25 Lucas Fortini Unnattached 00:20:38.8
3
26 Scott Harris unattached 00:20:39.8
4
27 Zachary Rogers 540Cycling.com 00:20:40.5
5
28 Aaron Ross Team MMRW/Landry's b 00:20:41.1
6
29 Benjamin Woodbury Brooklyn Velo Force 00:20:41.4
7
30 Andrew Krulewitz Ciclismo Classico 00:20:43.3
8
31 Jimm Mcelroy VeloSports Racing 00:20:46.5
32 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/NYVELOCITY 00:20:47.8
33 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 00:20:49.1
34 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racin 00:20:49.2
35 Andrew Nasca Team Bikeway.com 00:20:54.4
1
36 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 00:20:56.6
2
37 Alessandro Matteucci Brooklyn Velo Force 00:20:56.7
3
38 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:20:56.8
4
39 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com 00:20:58.4
5
40 John Herrick Sunapee/Continental 00:20:58.9
41 Seth Haskell Colavita Racing Inc. 00:21:02.5
42 Nicholas Fanaras CCB/Wheelworks 00:21:02.7
43 Damian Bolduc 00:21:03.1
44 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycles / 00:21:03.9
45 Sven Lohse Wheelworks Racing 00:21:04.1
46 Christopher Raymond Colavita Racing Inc. 00:21:04.2
47 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 00:21:05.1
48 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 00:21:06.7 Teammate Top 5: Aleksander Betko
49 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing 00:21:13.5
50 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETRAINING 00:21:16.7
51 Drew Scoles Minerva Design Cycli 00:21:21.6
52 Christopher Tracy Green Line Velo 00:21:23.3
53 Nate Iden Burnham Racing 00:21:23.4
54 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:21:24.0
55 Scott Glowa Svelte Cycles 00:21:28.2 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Mashburn
56 Christopher Curran Burnham Racing 00:21:28.3
57 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 00:21:30.9
58 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / 00:21:31.5
59 Leonardo Sandoval 00:21:33.2
60 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Jimenez Velo Sport 00:21:38.1
Off The Back
61 Kyle Bruley Green Line Velo 00:21:43.7
Off The Back
62 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:21:51.4
Off The Back
63 Anson Ross U.S. ARMY/Central Wh 00:21:55.3
Off The Back
64 Michael Loftus Team Sfatto 00:21:57.0
Off The Back
65 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling C 00:21:59.2
Off The Back
66 Matthew Casserly Back Bay Cycling Clu 00:22:05.1
Off The Back
67 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 00:22:05.3
Off The Back
68 Blaise Limoges 00:22:13.9
Off The Back
69 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles 00:22:16.6
Off The Back
70 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force/ 00:22:30.0
Off The Back
71 Matt Ragan SFATTO 00:22:34.9
Off The Back
72 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham B 00:22:39.8
Off The Back
73 Luca Magnoni GZ 00:22:42.6
Off The Back
74 Noah Mabry Shirk's Racing Prese 00:22:47.8
Off The Back
75 Adam Freed Nine2FivePRO.com 00:22:49.0
Off The Back
76 Louis Toba Webcor Alto Velo 00:23:35.5
Off The Back
77 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge/Cycles 00:23:59.4
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 65   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harris Navelski Fluid/D26 00:20:27.8
Off The Front
2 Ben Mccoy Boston Road Club 00:20:32.6
Off The Front
3 Joshua Parker Kissena Cycling Club 00:20:40.8
Off The Front
4 Joshua Leibowitz Colavita Racing 00:20:48.4
Off The Front
5 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX Racing 00:20:51.1
Off The Front
6 Gregg Blow Bike America 00:20:57.7
Off The Front
7 Michael Brier Refunds Now 00:21:02.3
Off The Front
8 Cole Archambault Tufts Cycling 00:21:03.0
Off The Front
9 Jeffrey Bramhall Threshold Cycling 00:21:03.7
Off The Front
10 Matthew Davis NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 00:21:04.8
Off The Front
11 James Riehle Boston Road Club 00:21:06.5
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ben Mccoy
12 Arthur Roulac CRCA / Houlihan-Loke 00:21:19.3
Off The Front
13 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 00:21:20.0
Off The Front
14 Matthew Miller Threshold Cycling 00:21:20.4
Off The Front
15 Taylor Schwartz Tufts Cycling 00:21:22.2
Off The Front
16 Aaron Finkelstein For Galil Cycles 00:21:25.9
Off The Front
17 Peter Miller 00:21:29.4
Off The Front
18 Benjamin Pigott BCA/Tosk Chiropracti 00:21:29.6
Off The Front
19 Wick Smith iii Celerity Cycling 00:21:35.7
Off The Front
20 Dustin Marshall Fitchburg Cycling Cl 00:21:43.3
Off The Front
21 Harry Zernike CRCA/New York Veloci 00:21:43.4
Off The Front
22 Karandeep Gill NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 00:21:47.9
Off The Front
23 Ryan Lyesiuk 00:21:53.3
Off The Front
24 Samuel Schaeffer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- 00:21:54.1
Off The Front
25 Geremia Ortega CRCA/Foundation 00:21:54.5
Off The Front
26 Paul Salipante SweetOpenRoads.com p 00:21:58.8
27 James Stoeckle Columbia University 00:21:59.0
28 Andrew Cooper FxD Coaching 00:22:01.7
29 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/NYVelocity 00:22:04.9
1
30 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling 00:22:05.3
2
31 Frank Cundiff Celerity Cycling 00:22:08.2
3
32 Daniel Storer GS Park Ridge 00:22:10.2
4
33 Michael Wissell B2C2 00:22:11.1
5
34 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 00:22:12.9
35 Jake Mclaughlin Sweet Open Roads 00:22:20.5
36 Conor Mcdonough CRCA/NYVelocity 00:22:23.7
37 Joe Policarpio Cheshire Cycle Racin 00:22:25.0
38 Francesco Leonardi Columbia University 00:22:33.9
39 Barry Gibney 00:22:35.9
40 Mark Bernard Hup United 00:22:36.1
41 Michael Shulman Harvard University 00:22:37.4
42 William Blakeley SweetOpenRoads.com p 00:22:39.8
43 Daniel Pollard Spidermonkey Cycling 00:22:45.3
Off The Back
44 Rich Olivier Fitchburg Cycling Cl 00:22:46.4
Off The Back
45 Paul Ripka NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:22:50.3
Off The Back
46 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 00:22:55.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ben Mccoy
47 John Buchheit QuadCycles 00:23:00.7
Off The Back
48 Vincent Buffone Fairborn Northeast 00:23:01.5
Off The Back
49 Antonio Diaz Cheshire Cycling Rac 00:23:03.5
Off The Back
50 Brian Devaney BCA/Tosk Chiropracti 00:23:11.7
Off The Back
51 Paul Mcdonagh Cycle Loft Velo 00:23:13.2
Off The Back
52 Peter Conroy CRCA/NYVelocity 00:23:26.8
Off The Back
53 Brian Crosby 00:23:28.4
Off The Back
54 Jeffrey Alpert CRCA/NYVelocity 00:23:33.7
Off The Back
55 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College 00:23:36.4
Off The Back
56 Darrell Hoy SweetOpenRoads.com p 00:23:36.4
Off The Back
57 Tj Potenza 00:23:59.4
Off The Back
58 Rod Moreno 00:24:14.8
Off The Back
59 John Disciullo 545 Velo 00:24:17.7
Off The Back
60 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT 00:24:20.3
Off The Back
61 Ryan Abshire CRCA / NYVelocity 00:24:29.7
Off The Back
62 Joseph Butler 00:24:34.9
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 57   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lachlan Morton hollowesko partners 00:18:30.4
Off The Front
2 Lawson Craddock Hot Tubes Developmen 00:18:30.6
Off The Front
3 Anders Newbury Hot Tubes Junior Dev 00:19:05.7
Off The Front
4 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX 00:19:06.1
Off The Front
5 David Kessler Holowesko Junior Dev 00:19:15.1
Off The Front
6 Alexey Vermeulen Priority Health U25 00:19:31.2
Off The Front
7 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:19:34.6
Off The Front
8 Ben Gabardi Herring Gas 00:19:35.2
Off The Front
9 Neal Forbes Pro Chain Cycling / 00:19:40.3
Off The Front
10 Tony Wieczorek Mesa Cycles Racing T 00:19:42.4
Off The Front
11 Thomas Wrona Raleigh AllStars p/b 00:19:42.6
Off The Front
12 Benjamin Wolfe CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:19:43.2
Off The Front
13 Graham Dewart Pro Chain Cycling / 00:19:43.6
Off The Front
14 Brian Lark Pro Chain Cycling / 00:19:46.7
Off The Front
15 Jacob Arnold Carolina Flyers 00:19:50.7
Off The Front
16 Tommy Schubert Tri-State Velo / Amo 00:19:58.0
Off The Front
17 Andrew Hemesath Holowesko-Felt-Garmi 00:20:03.1
Off The Front
18 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes 00:20:07.8
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Lawson Craddock
19 Alex Parks Moontoast/TriStar Cy 00:20:11.3
Off The Front
20 Jacob Gorke CRCA/jr Development 00:20:11.9
Off The Front
21 Robin Carpenter Young Medalists / Te 00:20:13.3
Off The Front
22 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/Continental 00:20:17.3
Off The Front
23 Evan Wynn DIY Music p/b Ashevi 00:20:20.0
Off The Front
24 David Novak Sickler's Racing/ Up 00:20:20.1
Off The Front
25 Colby Waitmolyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Te 00:20:21.4
Off The Front
26 William Richter Unattached 00:20:27.5
27 Justin Mauch NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 00:20:36.4
1
28 Benjamin Salibra CRCA/jr Development 00:20:38.7
2
29 Thomas Barnett YSG Racing / Cycles 00:20:40.1
3
30 Nicholas Roeder Tri-State Velo / Amo 00:20:42.3
4
31 Benjamin Dolva Farm Team Cycling 00:20:44.1
5
32 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:20:44.1
6
33 Chandler Knop Felt/Holowesko/Garmi 00:20:45.1
7
34 Rhys Rathbun Holowesko-Felt-Garmi 00:20:46.7
8
35 Aubrey Moore Hincapie Development 00:20:51.8
36 David Onsow Rocky Mountain-CIBC 00:20:53.8
37 Nathaniel Beams Pro Chain Cycling / 00:20:59.2
38 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo / Amo 00:21:01.5
39 Stephen Bassett Bike Zoo/SCO/Microme 00:21:07.8
40 Taylor Gaines Pro Chain Cycling / 00:21:15.2
41 Nate Morse CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:21:16.4
42 Thomson Remo ISCorp 00:21:17.1
43 Broderick Hartley Fulton Flyers 00:21:22.3
44 Alex Dayton Tri-Cities Road Club 00:21:24.5
45 ? William Tri-State Velo / Amo 00:21:27.5
46 Evan Kirk CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:21:40.0
47 Wesley Kline Young Medalists / Te 00:21:40.8
48 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 00:21:45.0 Teammate Top 5: Lawson Craddock
49 Andrew Grosenbaugh CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:21:45.9
50 Jack Macclarence Farm Team Cycling 00:21:47.5
51 Kevin Burgess Carolina Cyclone 00:21:49.0
52 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge/Team C 00:21:50.9
53 Michael Raynor DIY Music p/b AYC 00:21:57.0
54 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 00:21:57.1
55 Wei Chen CRCA/jr Development 00:21:57.5
56 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 00:21:58.5 Teammate Top 5: Lawson Craddock
57 Eli Mernit CRCA/jr Development 00:21:58.8
58 David Dawson Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta 00:22:00.9
59 Brandon Milet FARM TEAM CYCLING 00:22:02.5
60 Joseph Reis Portland Velo Club 00:22:04.7
61 David Stires Century Road Club of 00:22:04.8
62 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Te 00:22:10.0
63 Eli Robinson Corning Race Team 00:22:10.2
64 Derek Wojtkun FARM TEAM CYCLING 00:22:21.3
65 Jonathan Brown Tri Star Cycling 00:22:29.6
66 Hunter Stephenson Carolina Cyclone 00:22:30.7
67 Max Kaplan Colavita-Baci U19 00:22:36.0
Off The Back
68 Lucca Zeray CRCA/jr Development 00:22:57.0
Off The Back
69 Connor Williams DIY Music P/B Ashevi 00:22:57.2
Off The Back
70 Luke Haley Red Zone Cycling 00:22:59.7
Off The Back
71 Max Gander Moontoast/TriStar Cy 00:23:09.5
Off The Back
72 Kody Mccracken Young Medalists/Team 00:23:18.0
Off The Back
73 Maxwell Robb DIY Music p/b AYC 00:23:37.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 00:18:39.4
2 Dzmitry Buben CCB Wheelworks Team 00:19:03.4
3 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 00:19:20.0 Teammate Win: Jonathan Bold
4 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Prope 00:19:29.9
5 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 00:19:56.0
6 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 00:19:57.8
7 Sean Mclaughlin Team CF 00:19:59.5
8 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental 00:19:59.6
9 Max Lippolis TARGETRAINING 00:20:00.4
10 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 00:20:07.9
11 Eric j. Carlson Nault's Cyclery/Naul 00:20:08.9
12 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy 00:20:21.7
13 Peter Hoag Ruud Racing Tioga Ve 00:20:32.1
14 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers 00:20:32.2
15 Andrew Melnychenko Maxpowercycling.com 00:20:42.8
16 A Zane wenzel Horst - Benidorm - P 00:20:47.4 Teammate Top 5: Gary Aspnes
17 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Garneau 00:21:01.4
18 Richard Garabedian BCA/TOSK Chiropracti 00:21:02.1
19 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cyclin 00:21:03.7
20 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/Foundation 00:21:06.7
21 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /A 00:21:07.7
22 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syra 00:21:09.5
23 Ron Jacobs Corner Cycle 00:21:12.5 Teammate Win: Jonathan Bold
24 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental 00:21:20.4
25 Paul Richard CCB Racing 00:21:20.5 Teammate Top 5: Dzmitry Buben
26 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Prope 00:21:37.7 Teammate Top 5: Gary Aspnes
27 Glenn Peck Cycle Lodge 00:21:41.2
28 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 00:21:45.2
29 Neal Heffron 545 Velo 00:21:58.6
30 Keith Button CCB racing 00:22:06.8 Teammate Top 5: Dzmitry Buben
31 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 00:22:10.3
32 James Carrington Michael and the Cycl 00:22:11.1
33 Timothy Finnegan Hollyloft 00:22:16.7
34 Wayne Cunningham Wheelworks racing 00:22:21.1
35 Robert Dietrick Minerva Design Cycli 00:22:39.1
36 Phill Vermette Eurosports 00:22:41.9
37 John Smathers 545 Velo 00:22:47.3
38 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 00:22:58.7
39 Kevin Abraham Blue Sky Velo 00:23:01.8
40 Ed Ting NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:23:15.3
41 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 00:23:30.1
42 Charles Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:23:35.8
43 Donald Crowell NEBC 00:23:44.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:17:31.0
Off The Front
2 Jay Thomson Fly V Australia 00:17:34.0
Off The Front
3 Darren Rolfe Fly V Australia 00:17:35.0
Off The Front
4 Zach Bell Kelly Benefit Strate 00:17:36.0
Off The Front
5 Nathan O'neill Ouch Bahati Foundati 00:17:38.0
Off The Front
6 David Veilleux Kelly Benefit Strate 00:17:42.0
Off The Front
7 Benjamin Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:17:49.8
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jeremy Vennell
8 Bobby Sweeting Globalbike presented 00:17:51.7
Off The Front
9 Luis Amaran Jamis Sutter Home p/ 00:17:56.1
Off The Front
10 Robert Britton BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:17:56.2
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jeremy Vennell
11 Nick Frey Jamis Sutter Home p/ 00:17:58.0
Off The Front
12 Scott Zwizanski Kelly Benefit Strate 00:17:58.6
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
13 Andy Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:18:01.1 Teammate Win: Jeremy Vennell
14 Cameron Cogburn CCB Wheelworks 00:18:05.1
15 Charles Dionne Fly V Australia 00:18:09.9
1
Teammate Top 5: Jay Thomson
16 Paul Mach BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:18:12.0
2
Teammate Win: Jeremy Vennell
17 Darren Lill Fly V Australia 00:18:12.1
3
Teammate Top 5: Jay Thomson
18 Jonathan Mccarty Matrix/Richardson Bi 00:18:14.4
4
19 Aaron Fillion Ride with Rendall 00:18:14.7
5
20 Tim Mitchell CCB Wheelworks 00:18:14.9
6
21 ? Robert Bahati Foundation Pr 00:18:16.6
7
22 Phillip Gaimon Kenda p/b Geargrinde 00:18:19.0
8
23 Jean Sebastien perron Garneau Club Chaussu 00:18:24.3
24 Jai Crawford Fly V Australia 00:18:26.1 Teammate Top 5: Jay Thomson
25 Matthew Cooke Mountain Khakis 00:18:29.4
1
26 Nathan Brown Trek Livestrong/U23 00:18:29.6
2
27 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannon 00:18:30.0
3
28 Matteo Dal-cin Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 00:18:30.5
4
29 James Driscoll Jamis Sutter Home p/ 00:18:30.9
5
30 Andrew Baker Ion-United Healthcar 00:18:31.3
6
31 Lawrence Warbasse BMC Racing Team USAC 00:18:31.4
7
32 Aurelien Passeron Garneau Club Chaussu 00:18:34.8
1
33 Jesse Anthony Kelly Benefit Strate 00:18:36.6
2
Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
34 Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:18:37.3
3
Teammate Win: Jeremy Vennell
35 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 00:18:38.3
4
36 Jacob Rytlewski Kenda p/b Geargrinde 00:18:39.1
5
37 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Wheelworks 00:18:40.1
6
38 Daniel Zmolik AXA Equitable Cyclin 00:18:40.2
7
39 Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home p/ 00:18:45.3
1
40 Jonathan Mumford Kelly Benefit Strate 00:18:47.6
2
Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
41 Andres Pereyra Jamis Sutter Home p/ 00:18:49.0
3
42 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strate 00:18:49.9
4
Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
43 Michael Mathis AXA Equitable Cyclin 00:18:50.4
5
44 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com / Cannon 00:18:51.9
6
45 Spencer Gaddy Team Ion/UnitedHealt 00:18:52.5
7
46 Zack Allison Echelon Energy 00:18:52.8
8
47 Hayden Brooks Fly V Australia 00:18:53.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Jay Thomson
48 Michael Joanisse Nativo/PG/Devinci 00:18:54.3
10
49 Jake Hollenbach AXA Equitable Cyclin 00:18:55.3
11
50 Michael Nash Ride with Rendall 00:18:57.2
12
51 Philip Zajicek Fly V Australia 00:18:59.1
13
Teammate Top 5: Jay Thomson
52 Peter Hurst AXA Equitable Cyclin 00:19:00.0
14
53 Andrew Guptill Jamis Sutter Home p/ 00:19:01.5
15
54 Kyle Wamsley BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:19:01.8
16
Teammate Win: Jeremy Vennell
55 Eric Schildge Team Mountain Khakis 00:19:02.0
17
56 Christopher Monteleone Kenda p/b Geargrinde 00:19:02.1
18
57 Boyd Johnson Globalbike presented 00:19:03.3
19
58 Scottie Weiss Kenda p/b Geargrinde 00:19:03.7
20
59 Anibal Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home p/ 00:19:04.1
21
60 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home p/ 00:19:04.2
22
61 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:19:05.8
23
Teammate Win: Jeremy Vennell
62 Luke Keough BikeReg.com / Cannon 00:19:06.6
24
63 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strate 00:19:07.1
25
Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
64 Adam Leibovitz Cleveland Clinic Spo 00:19:07.6
65 Andre Tremblay Nativo/PG/Devinci 00:19:08.9
66 Will Goodfellow BikeReg.com / Cannon 00:19:09.4
67 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strate 00:19:10.4 Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
68 Daniel Bowman Kelly Benefit Strate 00:19:12.8 Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
69 Nicholas Keough Kenda p/b Geargrinde 00:19:15.0
70 Ryan Anderson Kelly Benefit Strate 00:19:16.5 Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
71 Stefano Barberi Kenda p/b Geargrinde 00:19:17.1
72 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strate 00:19:20.9 Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
73 Clay Murfet AXA Equitable Cyclin 00:19:22.8
74 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-David 00:19:24.0
75 Nathaniel Wilson Kelly Benefit Strate 00:19:24.2 Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
76 Greg Reain Ride with Rendall 00:19:25.1
77 Jonathan Page Team Planet Bike 00:19:25.7
78 Maxime Joly-smith Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 00:19:26.5
79 Vincent Quirion Gaspsien/ passion vl 00:19:28.8
80 Tyler Karnes Hincapie Development 00:19:30.9
81 Tucker Olander Team Hotel San Jose 00:19:31.9
82 Jeff Brandon Kelly Benefit Strate 00:19:35.7 Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
83 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com / Cannon 00:19:35.9
84 Jean Franois Garneau Club Chaussu 00:19:36.5
85 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannon 00:19:37.3
86 Neil Shirely Kelly Benefit Strate 00:19:38.3 Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
87 Nathan Underwood Ride with Rendall 00:19:39.3
88 John Minturn AXA Equitable Cyclin 00:19:43.2
89 Amos Brumble CCB Wheelworks 00:19:43.3
90 Colin Sandberg Penn State Hershey C 00:19:46.9
91 Shaun Mccarthy Garneau Club Chaussu 00:19:48.0
92 Michael Margarite AXA Equitable Cyclin 00:19:48.7
93 Austin Roach MetLife p/b groSolar 00:19:49.3
94 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA 00:19:49.4
95 Shawn Gravois Florida Velo 00:19:50.4
96 Mauricio Frazer Start Cycling Team 00:19:52.2
97 John Loehner AXA Equitable Cyclin 00:19:52.9
98 Pierrick Naud Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 00:19:56.5
99 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling 00:19:58.2
100 Kevin Massicotte Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 00:20:00.0
101 Emerson Oronte Team Ora presented b 00:20:00.6
102 Jacob Tremblay Team Nature's Path/3 00:20:02.7
103 Rick Norton Kelly Benefit Strate 00:20:03.9 Teammate Top 5: Zach Bell
104 Keven Lacombe Spidertech 00:20:04.9
105 Demis Aleman Start Cycling Team 00:20:05.1
106 Nicholas Bennette MetLife p/b groSolar 00:20:05.4
107 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Cannon 00:20:06.7
108 Jeremy Durrin Wheelhouse / NCC 00:20:09.8
109 Antoine Matteau Gaspsien/ passion vl 00:20:10.6
110 Alexander Bremer MetLife p/b groSolar 00:20:14.4
111 Igor Volshteyn Champion System Raci 00:20:15.1
112 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannon 00:20:20.3
113 Kevin Wolfson Team Ora presented b 00:20:22.9
114 Peter Bell MetLife p/b groSolar 00:20:24.7
115 Matt Mainer Wheelhouse / NCC 00:20:28.0
116 Eric Tremble Wheelhouse / NCC 00:20:28.3
117 Tim Johnson UnitedHealthcare Pro 00:20:32.3
118 Yahor Buben CCB Wheelworks 00:20:37.4
Off The Back
119 Wayne Bray MVP Health Care Cycl 00:20:40.4
Off The Back
120 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Wheelworks 00:20:44.8
Off The Back
121 Jeff Zygo MVP Health Care Cycl 00:20:49.2
Off The Back
122 Ryan Fleming MetLife p/b groSolar 00:20:55.4
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 65   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Shanks New Zealand National 00:19:57.6
Off The Front
2 Cath Cheatley Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 00:20:09.9
Off The Front
3 Amber Rais KUOTA Speed Kueens 00:20:14.0
Off The Front
4 Rushlee Buchanan Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 00:20:32.1
Off The Front
5 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. 00:20:38.0
Off The Front
6 Heather Logan-sprenger Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 00:20:38.1
Off The Front
7 Kate Veronneau Kutztown Cutters 00:20:40.2
Off The Front
8 Karol Ann canuel Specialized Mazda Sa 00:20:41.6
Off The Front
9 Veronique Bilodeau Equipe Cascades-ABC 00:20:45.1
Off The Front
10 Bron Ryan Verducci Breakaway R 00:20:55.4
Off The Front
11 Veronique Labonte Team Nanoblur-Gears 00:20:55.5
Off The Front
12 Jennifer Rasmusson Team Kenda 00:20:56.8
Off The Front
13 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 00:21:01.8
Off The Front
14 Jessie Maclean Verducci Breakaway R 00:21:13.7
Off The Front
15 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 00:21:18.6
16 Cynthia Wilson Specialized Mazda Sa 00:21:24.0
1
17 Cara Gillis Specialized D4W/Bicy 00:21:25.3
2
18 Audrey Scott LadiesFirst Racing 00:21:25.6
3
19 Cara Bussell TriSports cycling/ec 00:21:26.8
4
20 Andrea Dvorak Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 00:21:28.5
5
Teammate Top 5: Cath Cheatley
21 Ally Stacher Webcor Builders Cycl 00:21:30.4
6
22 Lex Albrecht Equipe Cascades-ABC 00:21:35.4
23 Anna Mcloon Team Kenda 00:21:43.8
1
24 Michelle Gauthier 7thgroove/RE:FORM Bo 00:21:44.8
2
25 Elle Anderson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:21:45.1
3
26 Rebecca Wellons BMW/Bianchi 00:21:47.0
4
27 Kacey Manderfield NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:21:49.9
5
28 Whitney Schultz Veloforma 00:21:50.8
6
29 Alexandra Carle Verducci Breakaway R 00:21:51.8
7
30 Erica Allar Team Kenda 00:21:56.6
31 Modesta Vzesniauskaite Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 00:22:00.1
1
Teammate Top 5: Cath Cheatley
32 Laura Mccaughey BMW-Bianchi 00:22:00.8
2
33 Anne Guzman Team Nanoblur-Gears 00:22:01.8
3
34 Christiane Knobbe 7thgroove/RE:FORM Bo 00:22:02.5
4
35 Martha Buckley MIT Cycling/Wheelwor 00:22:02.9
5
36 Krystal Jeffs Team Nanoblur-Gears 00:22:03.0
6
37 Patricia Buerkle Fruit 66 - Artemis 00:22:09.9
38 Genevieve Whitson MVP Health Care Cycl 00:22:12.7
39 Kathryn Donovan Specialized D4W/Bicy 00:22:14.3
40 Laura Ralston NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:22:19.0
41 Emma Bast Grand Performance/SP 00:22:22.1
42 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental 00:22:24.7
43 Anna Barensfeld LadiesFirst Racing 00:22:30.6
44 Kathryne Carr Treads.com/DFT 00:22:31.1
45 Kathryn Bertine TriSports cycling/ec 00:22:32.3
46 Arielle Filiberti Specialized D4W/Bicy 00:22:37.4
Off The Back
47 Kyla Rollinson Specialized Mazda Sa 00:22:39.5
Off The Back
48 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialize 00:22:39.9
Off The Back
49 Shontell Gauthier Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 00:22:40.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cath Cheatley
50 Melissa Ross Team Kenda 00:22:43.2
Off The Back
51 Kendra Jarratt Sunapee Racing Team 00:22:47.2
Off The Back
52 Anna Sanders TriSports cycling/ec 00:22:48.1
Off The Back
53 Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:22:51.8
Off The Back
54 Nicole Vincent jordan Performance Bicycle 00:22:52.2
Off The Back
55 Kelly Benjamin Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 00:22:52.7
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cath Cheatley
56 Mary Costelloe Verducci Breakaway R 00:22:54.1
Off The Back
57 Debony Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 00:22:57.3
Off The Back
58 Natalie Stoll MVP Health Care Cycl 00:22:58.4
Off The Back
59 Kerry Litka FxD Coaching 00:22:58.6
Off The Back
60 Sheila Vibert NHCC 00:22:59.8
Off The Back
61 Joanie Caron Team Nanoblur-Gears 00:23:03.9
Off The Back
62 Virginie Gauthier Equipe Cascades-ABC 00:23:06.2
Off The Back
63 Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing 00:23:06.7
Off The Back
64 Rachel Warner BMW-Bianchi 00:23:10.6
Off The Back
65 Lenore Pipes Fruit 66 - Artemis 00:23:12.1
Off The Back
66 Amanda Watson Fruit 66 - Artemis 00:23:15.3
Off The Back
67 Maureen Bruno roy MM Racing 00:23:16.6
Off The Back
68 Andrea Smith LadiesFirst Racing 00:23:17.1
Off The Back
69 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 00:23:19.0
Off The Back
70 Emily Mackay Amoroso's Cycling Te 00:23:21.8
Off The Back
71 Hope Strode Wheelworks Racing 00:23:27.7
Off The Back
72 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:23:33.3
Off The Back
73 Lauren Shirock BMW-Bianchi 00:23:43.3
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jena Greaser Colivita Racing Inc 00:22:17.8
Off The Front
2 Beth Saman Williams Cycling 00:22:18.9
Off The Front
3 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:22:44.9
Off The Front
4 Amy Miner Onion River Racing 00:22:58.3
Off The Front
5 Ivy Luhrs Portland Velo Club/C 00:23:12.9
Off The Front
6 Bonnie Fletcher-price Artemis 00:23:24.7
Off The Front
7 Becca Schepps Jimenez Velo Sport 00:23:41.0
Off The Front
8 Bridget Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New En 00:23:46.4
Off The Front
9 Emma White CBRC/Capital Bicycle 00:23:48.5
Off The Front
10 Cody Harris BASE 36/Gorham Bike/ 00:24:01.3
Off The Front
11 Sara Shugars NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:24:12.2
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Katherine Snell
12 Caroline Savage Columbia University 00:24:22.9
Off The Front
13 Maureen Mcauliffe Sunapee/Continental 00:24:37.5
Off The Front
14 Amy Horstmeyer 352 Racing p/b Bikes 00:24:38.4
Off The Front
15 Lily Richeson Cambridge Bicycle / 00:24:42.1
Off The Front
16 Leah Oppenheimer Colavita Racing 00:24:46.8
Off The Front
17 Jessica Berry Artemis 00:24:50.5
Off The Front
18 Caroline Cardiasmenos NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:24:59.7
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Katherine Snell
19 Megan Curry NEBC/CycleLoft/Devon 00:25:07.0
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Katherine Snell
20 Rebecca Woodard Sunapee/Continental 00:25:09.9
Off The Front
21 Audrey Raboin Tufts University 00:25:12.1
Off The Front
22 Teresa Swinbourne Base 36/SMCC 00:25:23.3
Off The Front
23 Eun Young choi Stage5 Cycling 00:25:33.3
Off The Front
24 Shane Ferro Columbia University 00:25:44.4
Off The Front
25 Rachel Meyer Watts Up Cycling 00:26:26.8
Off The Front
26 Isabella Oleksy New England Velodrom 00:26:37.1
Off The Front
27 Eileen Flaharty 00:26:53.0
Off The Front
28 Maris Mann-stadt Tufts University 00:27:20.4
Off The Front
29 Victoria Gates NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:27:47.2 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Snell
DNF Elizabeth Marcello
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 1