Log In
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium • Jul 5 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chandler Delinks CCB/Wheelworks 01:11:23
1
2 Jim Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:11:23
2
3 Ryan Serbel CCNS Charlescoachin 01:11:23
3
4 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling 01:11:23
4
5 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF 01:11:23
5
6 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-David 01:11:23
6
7 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental 01:11:23
7
8 Brendan Housler Minerva Design Cycli 01:11:23
8
9 Elliott Craddock Team Halowesko Partn 01:11:23
9
10 Zachary Felpel Team Alliance Enviro 01:11:23
10
11 Andrew Mccullough Onion River Racing 01:11:23
11
12 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 01:11:23
12
Teammate Win: Chandler Delinks
13 Mathieu Fradet Le Yti 01:11:23
13
14 E. Julian cabra DeMaine Cycling Team 01:11:23
14
15 Russell Brown Kelly Benefit Strate 01:11:23
15
16 Sergio Atocha Champion System Raci 01:11:23
16
17 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling 01:11:23
17
Teammate Top 5: Colin Murphy
18 Ryan O'hara NorEast Cycling 01:11:23
18
19 David Fierro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:11:23
19
Teammate Top 5: Jim Thomas
20 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:11:23
20
Teammate Top 5: Jim Thomas
21 Matt Rossman Rocky Mountain Spine 01:11:23
21
22 Shaun Adamson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:11:23
22
Teammate Top 5: Jim Thomas
23 Eric Salzer Chester County Velo 01:11:23
23
24 Matt Carlton Team Nature's Path/3 01:11:23
24
25 Nicholas Maimone Tri-State Velo / Amo 01:11:23
25
26 Andy Munas Dynaflo 01:11:23
26
27 Marc Warner Team Natures Path/ 3 01:11:23
27
28 Max Korus Penn State Hershey C 01:11:23
28
29 Derek Harnden Colavita Racing Inc. 01:11:23
29
30 Brian Wilichoski CCB/Wheelworks 01:11:23
30
Teammate Win: Chandler Delinks
31 Sean Smith Champion System Raci 01:11:23
31
32 Jeremy Brazeal CVC Subaru of New En 01:11:23
32
33 Jon Bernhard CCB/Wheelworks 01:11:23
33
Teammate Win: Chandler Delinks
34 Eric Stubbs 352 Racing p/b Bikes 01:11:23
34
35 Matt Deluco 01:11:23
35
36 Craig Creeden Atlantic Shores Velo 01:11:23
36
37 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling 01:11:23
37
Teammate Top 5: Colin Murphy
38 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Jonathan Adler 01:11:23
38
39 Jeremy Shirock Chester County Velo 01:11:23
39
40 Emmanuel Goguen TEAM CF 01:11:23
40
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Goguen
41 Lyle Tenpenny Embrocation Cycling 01:11:23
41
Teammate Top 5: Colin Murphy
42 Wacek Godycki Cornell Cycling Club 01:11:23
42
43 Brad Warren Wheelhouse / NCC 01:11:23
43
44 Harrison Harb Sunapee/Revolution U 01:11:23
44
45 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swa 01:11:23
45
46 Christopher Worden CCB/Wheelworks 01:11:23
46
Teammate Win: Chandler Delinks
47 Andrew Mckeegan 01:11:23
47
48 Alex Cox CCB/Wheelworks 01:11:23
48
Teammate Win: Chandler Delinks
49 Kyle Peppo GS Mengoni USA 01:11:23
49
50 Jurgen Nebelung Embrocation Cycling 01:11:23
50
Teammate Top 5: Colin Murphy
51 James Stevens CRCA/BH GARNEAU 01:11:23
51
52 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler 01:11:23
52
53 Steve Francisco Embrocation Cycling 01:11:23
53
Teammate Top 5: Colin Murphy
54 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 01:11:23
54
55 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New En 01:11:23
55
56 Michael Rea BikeReg.com 01:11:23
56
57 Paul Runyon Tri-State Velo / Amo 01:11:23
57
58 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 01:11:23
58
59 Gregoire Faber NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 01:11:23
59
60 Kyle Rohan 01:11:23
60
61 Wyatt Stoup Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta 01:11:23
61
62 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 01:11:36
63 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling 01:11:38 Teammate Top 5: Colin Murphy
64 Stephen Szwec Chester County Velo 01:11:42
65 Ernest Tautkus CCNS-Charlescoaching 01:11:43
66 David Lee DeMaine Cycling 01:11:45
67 Evan Huff Wheelhouse / NCC 01:12:01
Off The Back
68 Tristan Baldwin TEAM CF 01:12:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Goguen
69 Andrew Albert Strada Racing Club 01:12:20
Off The Back
70 Michael Flanagan Battley Harley-David 01:12:20
Off The Back
71 Ryan Smolko CCV/Smedley-Iron Hil 01:12:26
Off The Back
72 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:12:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jim Thomas
73 Jorma Mueller Pinnacle Bike Works 01:14:35
Off The Back
DNF Nick Pignatello iii CLR - CLRracing.com
DNF Andrew Gardner MetLife p/b groSolar
Finishers: Cat 2: 65   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Birkhamshaw CLR - CLRracing.com 00:56:08
2 Noah Mabry Shirk's Racing Prese 00:56:14
1
3 Alessandro Matteucci Brooklyn Velo Force 00:56:14
2
4 Christopher Curran Burnham Racing 00:56:14
3
5 Christopher Leong CRCA BH/Garneau 00:56:14
4
6 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/NYVELOCITY 00:56:14
5
7 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:56:14
6
8 Nate Iden Burnham Racing 00:56:14
7
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Curran
9 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 00:56:14
8
10 Garrett Olsen Villanova University 00:56:14
9
11 Greg Whitney B2C2/Boloco/BackBayB 00:56:14
10
12 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycles / 00:56:14
11
13 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:56:14
12
14 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Jimenez Velo Sport 00:56:14
13
15 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles 00:56:14
14
16 Andrew Krulewitz Ciclismo Classico 00:56:14
15
17 Lucas Fortini Unnattached 00:56:14
16
18 Robert Abramo Philadelphia Cyclism 00:56:14
17
19 John Landino DeathRow Velo 00:56:14
18
20 Nathan Davis Valley Ski and Bike 00:56:14
19
21 Christopher Raymond Colavita Racing Inc. 00:56:14
20
22 Benjamin Woodbury Brooklyn Velo Force 00:56:14
21
Teammate Top 5: Alessandro Matteucci
23 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing- Prese 00:56:14
22
Teammate Top 5: Noah Mabry
24 Blaise Limoges 00:56:14
23
25 James Ruhl Babylon Bike 00:56:14
24
26 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles 00:56:14
25
27 Scott Harris unattached 00:56:14
26
28 Bryan Dobes Westwood Velo / Trad 00:56:14
27
29 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling C 00:56:14
28
30 John Herrick Sunapee/Continental 00:56:14
29
31 Zachary Rogers 540Cycling.com 00:56:14
30
32 Christopher Tracy Green Line Velo 00:56:14
31
33 Damian Bolduc 00:56:14
32
34 Drew Scoles Minerva Design Cycli 00:56:14
33
35 Rich Grant Williams Cycling 00:56:14
34
36 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 00:56:14
35
37 Matt Ragan SFATTO 00:56:14
36
38 Kyle Bruley Green Line Velo 00:56:14
37
39 Collin Huston CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:56:14
38
40 Christopher Price C3-Athletes Serving 00:56:14
39
41 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 00:56:14
40
42 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETRAINING 00:56:14
41
43 Louis Toba Webcor Alto Velo 00:56:14
42
44 Greg Herrman BCA / Tosk Chiroprac 00:56:14
43
45 Jeffrey Elie BikeReg.com 00:56:14
44
46 Jimm Mcelroy VeloSports Racing 00:56:14
45
47 Sean Groenewald CRCA/Luzzo's 00:56:14
46
48 Michael Loftus Team Sfatto 00:56:14
47
49 Sven Lohse Wheelworks Racing 00:56:23
50 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 00:56:23
51 Leonardo Sandoval 00:56:23
52 Aleksander Betko CRCA/Foundation 00:56:23
53 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com 00:56:23
54 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 00:56:23
55 Gerry Clapper Williams Cycling 00:56:23
56 Seth Haskell Colavita Racing Inc. 00:56:23
57 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / 00:56:23
58 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing 00:56:23 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Curran
59 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks 00:56:23
60 Andrew Nasca Team Bikeway.com 00:56:23
61 Anson Ross U.S. ARMY/Central Wh 00:56:23
62 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 00:56:28
63 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force/ 00:56:28 Teammate Top 5: Alessandro Matteucci
64 Patrick Cunningham Williams Cycling 00:56:28
65 Scott Glowa Svelte Cycles 00:56:35
66 Luca Magnoni GZ 00:56:35
67 Nicholas Fanaras CCB/Wheelworks 00:56:35
68 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:56:23
69 Matthew Casserly Back Bay Cycling Clu 00:58:51
Off The Back
70 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racin 00:58:51
Off The Back
71 Robert Ehrman Cheshire Cycle Racin 00:59:08
Off The Back
DNF Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham B
DNF Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Adam Freed Nine2FivePRO.com
DNF Aaron Ross Team MMRW/Landry's b
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 63   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Parker Kissena Cycling Club 00:50:08
2 Harry Zernike CRCA/New York Veloci 00:50:13
1
3 Samuel Schaeffer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- 00:50:13
2
4 Paul Mcdonagh Cycle Loft Velo 00:50:13
3
5 Joe Policarpio Cheshire Cycle Racin 00:50:13
4
6 Daniel Pollard Spidermonkey Cycling 00:50:13
5
7 Peter Miller 00:50:13
6
8 Ryan Lyesiuk 00:50:13
7
9 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT 00:50:13
8
10 Frank Cundiff Celerity Cycling 00:50:13
9
11 Gregg Blow Bike America 00:50:13
10
12 Joshua Leibowitz Colavita Racing 00:50:13
11
13 Cole Archambault Tufts Cycling 00:50:13
12
14 Matthew Davis NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 00:50:13
13
15 Barry Gibney 00:50:13
14
16 Michael Brier Refunds Now 00:50:13
15
17 John Buchheit QuadCycles 00:50:13
16
18 Antonio Diaz Cheshire Cycling Rac 00:50:13
17
19 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/NYVelocity 00:50:13
18
20 Michael Shulman Harvard University 00:50:13
19
21 Rich Olivier Fitchburg Cycling Cl 00:50:13
20
22 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College 00:50:13
21
23 Ben Mccoy Boston Road Club 00:50:13
22
24 Paul Salipante SweetOpenRoads.com p 00:50:13
23
25 Karandeep Gill NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 00:50:13
24
26 Arthur Roulac CRCA / Houlihan-Loke 00:50:13
25
27 Benjamin Pigott BCA/Tosk Chiropracti 00:50:13
26
28 Brian Crosby 00:50:13
27
29 William Blakeley SweetOpenRoads.com p 00:50:13
28
30 Wick Smith iii Celerity Cycling 00:50:13
29
31 Brian Devaney BCA/Tosk Chiropracti 00:50:13
30
32 Jeffrey Bramhall Threshold Cycling 00:50:13
31
33 Michael Wissell B2C2 00:50:13
32
34 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX Racing 00:50:13
33
35 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 00:50:13
34
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Schaeffer
36 Francesco Leonardi Columbia University 00:50:13
35
37 Geremia Ortega CRCA/Foundation 00:50:13
36
38 Aaron Finkelstein For Galil Cycles 00:50:13
37
39 James Riehle Boston Road Club 00:50:13
38
40 Mark Bernard Hup United 00:50:13
39
41 John Disciullo 545 Velo 00:50:13
40
42 Tj Potenza 00:50:13
41
43 Matthew Miller Threshold Cycling 00:50:13
42
44 Rod Moreno 00:50:28
45 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling 00:50:32
46 James Stoeckle Columbia University 00:50:35
47 Vincent Buffone Fairborn Northeast 00:50:35
48 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 00:50:37
49 Dustin Marshall Fitchburg Cycling Cl 00:50:37
50 Jake Mclaughlin Sweet Open Roads 00:50:42
51 Darrell Hoy SweetOpenRoads.com p 00:50:48
Off The Back
52 Daniel Storer GS Park Ridge 00:52:03
Off The Back
53 Taylor Schwartz Tufts Cycling 00:52:06
Off The Back
54 Harris Navelski Fluid/D26 00:52:39
Off The Back
55 Andrew Cooper FxD Coaching 00:53:08
Off The Back
56 Peter Conroy CRCA/NYVelocity 00:53:08
Off The Back
57 Joseph Butler 00:53:08
Off The Back
58 Paul Ripka NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:53:13
Off The Back
59 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 00:53:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Mcdonagh
60 Ryan Abshire CRCA / NYVelocity 00:54:01
Off The Back
DNF Conor Mcdonough CRCA/NYVelocity
DNF Jeffrey Alpert CRCA/NYVelocity
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 57   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Roeder Tri-State Velo / Amo 00:36:11
1
2 Lawson Craddock Hot Tubes Developmen 00:36:11
2
3 Ben Gabardi Herring Gas 00:36:11
3
4 Robin Carpenter Young Medalists / Te 00:36:11
4
5 Wesley Kline Young Medalists / Te 00:36:11
5
6 Graham Dewart Pro Chain Cycling / 00:36:11
6
7 Tony Wieczorek Mesa Cycles Racing T 00:36:11
7
8 Lachlan Morton hollowesko partners 00:36:11
8
9 Benjamin Salibra CRCA/jr Development 00:36:11
9
10 Thomas Wrona Raleigh AllStars p/b 00:36:11
10
11 Brian Lark Pro Chain Cycling / 00:36:11
11
12 Evan Wynn DIY Music p/b Ashevi 00:36:11
12
13 Stephen Bassett Bike Zoo/SCO/Microme 00:36:11
13
14 David Onsow Rocky Mountain-CIBC 00:36:11
14
15 Luke Haley Red Zone Cycling 00:36:11
15
16 Alex Parks Moontoast/TriStar Cy 00:36:11
16
17 Nathaniel Beams Pro Chain Cycling / 00:36:11
17
18 David Dawson Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta 00:36:11
18
19 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 00:36:11
19
20 Tommy Schubert Tri-State Velo / Amo 00:36:11
20
Teammate Win: Nicholas Roeder
21 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:36:11
21
22 Anders Newbury Hot Tubes Junior Dev 00:36:11
22
Teammate Top 5: Lawson Craddock
23 Jack Macclarence Farm Team Cycling 00:36:11
23
24 Eli Robinson Corning Race Team 00:36:11
24
25 Alex Dayton Tri-Cities Road Club 00:36:11
25
26 Evan Kirk CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:36:11
26
27 Hunter Stephenson Carolina Cyclone 00:36:11
27
28 Benjamin Wolfe CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:36:11
28
29 David Novak Sickler's Racing/ Up 00:36:11
29
30 Andrew Grosenbaugh CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:36:11
30
31 Aubrey Moore Hincapie Development 00:36:11
31
32 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes 00:36:11
32
Teammate Top 5: Lawson Craddock
33 David Kessler Holowesko Junior Dev 00:36:11
33
34 Benjamin Dolva Farm Team Cycling 00:36:11
34
35 Wei Chen CRCA/jr Development 00:36:23
1
36 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/Continental 00:36:23
2
37 Colby Waitmolyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Te 00:36:23
3
38 Chandler Knop Felt/Holowesko/Garmi 00:36:23
39 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo / Amo 00:36:23 Teammate Win: Nicholas Roeder
40 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Te 00:36:23
41 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX 00:36:23
42 Joseph Reis Portland Velo Club 00:36:23
43 Alexey Vermeulen Priority Health U25 00:36:23
44 Nate Morse CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:36:27
45 Jacob Arnold Carolina Flyers 00:36:31
46 Max Kaplan Colavita-Baci U19 00:36:31
47 Thomas Barnett YSG Racing / Cycles 00:36:31
48 Jacob Gorke CRCA/jr Development 00:36:31
49 Eli Mernit CRCA/jr Development 00:36:31
50 Lucca Zeray CRCA/jr Development 00:36:31
51 Justin Mauch NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 00:36:31
52 Maxwell Robb DIY Music p/b AYC 00:36:31
53 William Richter Unattached 00:36:36
54 Kevin Burgess Carolina Cyclone 00:36:36
55 Andrew Hemesath Holowesko-Felt-Garmi 00:36:36
56 Max Gander Moontoast/TriStar Cy 00:36:36
57 Neal Forbes Pro Chain Cycling / 00:36:43
58 Jonathan Brown Tri Star Cycling 00:36:47
59 Taylor Gaines Pro Chain Cycling / 00:36:58
60 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 00:36:11
61 Rhys Rathbun Holowesko-Felt-Garmi 00:36:11
62 Thomson Remo ISCorp 00:38:28
Off The Back
63 Brandon Milet FARM TEAM CYCLING 00:38:41
Off The Back
64 Broderick Hartley Fulton Flyers 00:38:41
Off The Back
65 Michael Raynor DIY Music p/b AYC 00:38:41
Off The Back
66 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 00:38:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lawson Craddock
67 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 00:38:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lawson Craddock
68 Connor Williams DIY Music P/B Ashevi 00:39:00
Off The Back
69 Derek Wojtkun FARM TEAM CYCLING 00:39:22
Off The Back
70 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge/Team C 00:40:00
Off The Back
71 David Stires Century Road Club of 00:40:00
Off The Back
DNF ? William Tri-State Velo / Amo Teammate Win: Nicholas Roeder
Finishers: Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy 00:41:33
1
2 Paul Richard CCB Racing 00:41:33
2
3 Max Lippolis TARGETRAINING 00:41:33
3
4 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 00:41:33
4
5 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Prope 00:41:33
5
6 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/Foundation 00:41:33
6
7 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /A 00:41:33
7
8 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 00:41:33
8
9 A Zane wenzel Horst - Benidorm - P 00:41:33
9
Teammate Top 5: Gary Aspnes
10 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cyclin 00:41:33
10
11 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 00:41:33
11
12 Sean Mclaughlin Team CF 00:41:33
12
13 Andrew Melnychenko Maxpowercycling.com 00:41:33
13
14 Peter Hoag Ruud Racing Tioga Ve 00:41:33
14
15 Richard Garabedian BCA/TOSK Chiropracti 00:41:33
15
16 Dzmitry Buben CCB Wheelworks Team 00:41:33
16
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
17 Eric j. Carlson Nault's Cyclery/Naul 00:41:33
17
18 Glenn Peck Cycle Lodge 00:41:33
18
19 James Carrington Michael and the Cycl 00:41:33
19
20 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 00:41:33
20
21 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers 00:41:33
21
22 Timothy Finnegan Hollyloft 00:41:33
22
23 Kevin Abraham Blue Sky Velo 00:41:33
23
24 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 00:41:33
24
Teammate Top 5: Sam Morse
25 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syra 00:41:33
25
26 Wayne Cunningham Wheelworks racing 00:41:33
26
27 Phill Vermette Eurosports 00:41:33
27
28 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 00:41:33
28
29 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental 00:41:33
29
30 Ron Jacobs Corner Cycle 00:41:33
30
Teammate Top 5: Sam Morse
31 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental 00:41:33
31
32 Robert Dietrick Minerva Design Cycli 00:41:33
32
33 Keith Button CCB racing 00:41:33
33
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
34 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 00:41:33
34
35 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Prope 00:41:33
35
Teammate Top 5: Gary Aspnes
36 Neal Heffron 545 Velo 00:41:45
37 John Smathers 545 Velo 00:41:46
38 Charles Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:42:03
39 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 00:42:25
Off The Back
40 Ed Ting NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:45:19
Off The Back
DNF Donald Crowell NEBC
DNF Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Dionne Fly V Australia 01:54:37
1
2 David Veilleux Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
2
3 Jay Thomson Fly V Australia 01:54:37
3
Teammate Win: Charles Dionne
4 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 01:54:37
4
5 Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling 01:54:37
5
6 Keven Lacombe Spidertech 01:54:37
6
7 Eric Schildge Team Mountain Khakis 01:54:37
7
8 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home p/ 01:54:37
8
9 Luke Keough BikeReg.com / Cannon 01:54:37
9
10 Jonathan Page Team Planet Bike 01:54:37
10
11 Aurelien Passeron Garneau Club Chaussu 01:54:37
11
12 Andy Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 01:54:37
12
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bevin
13 Zach Bell Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
13
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
14 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Wheelworks 01:54:37
14
15 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 01:54:37
15
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bevin
16 Jonathan Mccarty Matrix/Richardson Bi 01:54:37
16
17 Anibal Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home p/ 01:54:37
17
18 Kyle Wamsley BISSELL Pro Cycling 01:54:37
18
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bevin
19 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
19
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
20 Mauricio Frazer Start Cycling Team 01:54:37
20
21 Scottie Weiss Kenda p/b Geargrinde 01:54:37
21
22 Jean Sebastien perron Garneau Club Chaussu 01:54:37
22
23 Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home p/ 01:54:37
23
24 Will Goodfellow BikeReg.com / Cannon 01:54:37
24
25 Tucker Olander Team Hotel San Jose 01:54:37
25
26 Christopher Monteleone Kenda p/b Geargrinde 01:54:37
26
27 Andre Tremblay Nativo/PG/Devinci 01:54:37
27
28 Zack Allison Echelon Energy 01:54:37
28
29 Shaun Mccarthy Garneau Club Chaussu 01:54:37
29
30 Michael Joanisse Nativo/PG/Devinci 01:54:37
30
31 Eric Tremble Wheelhouse / NCC 01:54:37
31
32 Paul Mach BISSELL Pro Cycling 01:54:37
32
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bevin
33 Rick Norton Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
33
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
34 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
34
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
35 Daniel Zmolik AXA Equitable Cyclin 01:54:37
35
36 Darren Lill Fly V Australia 01:54:37
36
Teammate Win: Charles Dionne
37 Scott Zwizanski Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
37
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
38 Pierrick Naud Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 01:54:37
38
39 Nick Frey Jamis Sutter Home p/ 01:54:37
39
40 Vincent Quirion Gaspsien/ passion vl 01:54:37
40
41 Tim Mitchell CCB Wheelworks 01:54:37
41
42 Antoine Matteau Gaspsien/ passion vl 01:54:37
42
43 Luis Amaran Jamis Sutter Home p/ 01:54:37
43
44 Daniel Bowman Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
44
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
45 Stefano Barberi Kenda p/b Geargrinde 01:54:37
45
46 ? Robert Bahati Foundation Pr 01:54:37
46
47 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
47
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
48 Andrew Guptill Jamis Sutter Home p/ 01:54:37
48
49 Bobby Sweeting Globalbike presented 01:54:37
49
50 Ryan Anderson Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
50
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
51 Hayden Brooks Fly V Australia 01:54:37
51
Teammate Win: Charles Dionne
52 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
52
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
53 Nathan Brown Trek Livestrong/U23 01:54:37
53
54 Michael Margarite AXA Equitable Cyclin 01:54:37
54
55 Andres Pereyra Jamis Sutter Home p/ 01:54:37
55
56 John Loehner AXA Equitable Cyclin 01:54:37
56
57 Peter Hurst AXA Equitable Cyclin 01:54:37
57
58 Jeremy Durrin Wheelhouse / NCC 01:54:37
58
59 Nicholas Keough Kenda p/b Geargrinde 01:54:37
59
60 Darren Rolfe Fly V Australia 01:54:37
60
Teammate Win: Charles Dionne
61 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannon 01:54:37
61
62 Spencer Gaddy Team Ion/UnitedHealt 01:54:37
62
63 Benjamin Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 01:54:37
63
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bevin
64 Jonathan Mumford Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
64
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
65 Kevin Massicotte Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 01:54:37
65
66 Jai Crawford Fly V Australia 01:54:37
66
Teammate Win: Charles Dionne
67 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Wheelworks 01:54:37
67
68 Neil Shirely Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
68
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
69 Jean Franois Garneau Club Chaussu 01:54:37
69
70 Nathan O'neill Ouch Bahati Foundati 01:54:37
70
71 Aaron Fillion Ride with Rendall 01:54:37
71
72 Matthew Cooke Mountain Khakis 01:54:37
72
73 Colin Sandberg Penn State Hershey C 01:54:37
73
74 James Driscoll Jamis Sutter Home p/ 01:54:37
74
75 Nathaniel Wilson Kelly Benefit Strate 01:54:37
75
Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
76 Emerson Oronte Team Ora presented b 01:54:37
76
77 Matt Mainer Wheelhouse / NCC 01:54:37
77
78 Boyd Johnson Globalbike presented 01:54:37
78
79 Matteo Dal-cin Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 01:54:37
79
80 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling 01:54:37
80
81 Jacob Rytlewski Kenda p/b Geargrinde 01:54:37
81
82 Adam Leibovitz Cleveland Clinic Spo 01:54:37
82
83 Greg Reain Ride with Rendall 01:54:37
83
84 Jake Hollenbach AXA Equitable Cyclin 01:54:37
84
85 Kevin Wolfson Team Ora presented b 01:54:37
85
86 Yahor Buben CCB Wheelworks 01:54:37
86
87 Andrew Baker Ion-United Healthcar 01:54:37
87
88 Cameron Cogburn CCB Wheelworks 01:54:57
89 Igor Volshteyn Champion System Raci 01:54:57
90 Amos Brumble CCB Wheelworks 01:54:57
91 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannon 01:54:57
92 Jeff Zygo MVP Health Care Cycl 01:54:57
93 Michael Nash Ride with Rendall 01:55:00
94 Maxime Joly-smith Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 01:55:00
95 Nathan Underwood Ride with Rendall 01:55:00
96 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-David 01:55:00
97 Shawn Gravois Florida Velo 01:55:00
98 Michael Mathis AXA Equitable Cyclin 01:55:00
99 Clay Murfet AXA Equitable Cyclin 01:55:00
100 Jeff Brandon Kelly Benefit Strate 01:55:00 Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
101 Tim Johnson UnitedHealthcare Pro 01:55:00
102 Peter Bell MetLife p/b groSolar 01:55:00
103 Wayne Bray MVP Health Care Cycl 01:55:00
104 Nicholas Bennette MetLife p/b groSolar 01:55:00
105 Jesse Anthony Kelly Benefit Strate 01:55:00 Teammate Top 5: David Veilleux
106 Ryan Fleming MetLife p/b groSolar 01:55:55
107 Austin Roach MetLife p/b groSolar 01:55:58
108 Tyler Karnes Hincapie Development 01:57:02
109 Jacob Tremblay Team Nature's Path/3 01:57:05
110 Philip Zajicek Fly V Australia 01:58:47 Teammate Win: Charles Dionne
111 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA 02:00:52
112 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 02:00:52 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bevin
113 John Minturn AXA Equitable Cyclin 02:00:52
DNF Robert Britton BISSELL Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bevin
DNF Phillip Gaimon Kenda p/b Geargrinde
DNF Demis Aleman Start Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 60   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Allar Team Kenda 01:04:37
1
2 Kelly Benjamin Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:04:37
2
3 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. 01:04:37
3
4 Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing 01:04:37
4
5 Joanie Caron Team Nanoblur-Gears 01:04:37
5
6 Cara Bussell TriSports cycling/ec 01:04:37
6
7 Amber Rais KUOTA Speed Kueens 01:04:37
7
8 Rushlee Buchanan Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:04:37
8
Teammate Top 5: Kelly Benjamin
9 Karol Ann canuel Specialized Mazda Sa 01:04:37
9
10 Anna Mcloon Team Kenda 01:04:37
10
Teammate Win: Erica Allar
11 Jessie Maclean Verducci Breakaway R 01:04:37
11
12 Bron Ryan Verducci Breakaway R 01:04:37
12
13 Maureen Bruno roy MM Racing 01:04:37
13
14 Anna Barensfeld LadiesFirst Racing 01:04:37
14
15 Ally Stacher Webcor Builders Cycl 01:04:37
15
16 Kacey Manderfield NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:04:37
16
17 Genevieve Whitson MVP Health Care Cycl 01:04:37
17
18 Alexandra Carle Verducci Breakaway R 01:04:37
18
19 Cath Cheatley Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:04:37
19
Teammate Top 5: Kelly Benjamin
20 Elle Anderson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:04:37
20
21 Lenore Pipes Fruit 66 - Artemis 01:04:37
21
22 Veronique Labonte Team Nanoblur-Gears 01:04:37
22
Teammate Top 5: Joanie Caron
23 Arielle Filiberti Specialized D4W/Bicy 01:04:37
23
24 Veronique Bilodeau Equipe Cascades-ABC 01:04:37
24
25 Emma Bast Grand Performance/SP 01:04:37
25
26 Heather Logan-sprenger Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:04:37
26
Teammate Top 5: Kelly Benjamin
27 Michelle Gauthier 7thgroove/RE:FORM Bo 01:04:37
27
28 Martha Buckley MIT Cycling/Wheelwor 01:04:37
28
29 Anna Sanders TriSports cycling/ec 01:04:37
29
30 Laura Mccaughey BMW-Bianchi 01:04:37
30
31 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 01:04:37
31
Teammate Win: Erica Allar
32 Kate Veronneau Kutztown Cutters 01:04:37
32
33 Rebecca Wellons BMW/Bianchi 01:04:37
33
34 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 01:04:37
34
35 Kathryne Carr Treads.com/DFT 01:04:37
35
36 Melissa Ross Team Kenda 01:04:37
36
Teammate Win: Erica Allar
37 Audrey Scott LadiesFirst Racing 01:04:37
37
38 Andrea Smith LadiesFirst Racing 01:04:37
38
39 Jennifer Rasmusson Team Kenda 01:04:37
39
Teammate Win: Erica Allar
40 Lex Albrecht Equipe Cascades-ABC 01:04:37
40
41 Ann D'ambruoso LadiesFirst Racing 01:04:37
41
42 Modesta Vzesniauskaite Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:04:37
42
Teammate Top 5: Kelly Benjamin
43 Debony Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 01:04:37
43
44 Hope Strode Wheelworks Racing 01:04:37
44
Teammate Top 5: Amy Mcguire
45 Laura Ralston NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:04:37
45
46 Nicole Vincent jordan Performance Bicycle 01:04:37
46
47 Amanda Watson Fruit 66 - Artemis 01:04:37
47
48 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental 01:04:37
48
49 Shontell Gauthier Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:04:37
49
Teammate Top 5: Kelly Benjamin
50 Sheila Vibert NHCC 01:04:37
50
51 Whitney Schultz Veloforma 01:04:37
51
52 Frances Morrison Wheelhouse / NCC 01:04:37
52
53 Cara Gillis Specialized D4W/Bicy 01:04:37
53
54 Andrea Dvorak Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 01:04:37
54
Teammate Top 5: Kelly Benjamin
55 Samantha Dery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:04:37
55
56 Alison Shanks New Zealand National 01:04:37
56
57 Kathryn Donovan Specialized D4W/Bicy 01:04:37
57
58 Patricia Buerkle Fruit 66 - Artemis 01:04:37
58
59 Cynthia Wilson Specialized Mazda Sa 01:04:37
59
60 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 01:04:37
60
61 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 01:04:37
61
62 Kerry Litka FxD Coaching 01:04:52
63 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialize 01:04:52
64 Anne Guzman Team Nanoblur-Gears 01:04:52 Teammate Top 5: Joanie Caron
65 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:04:54
66 Lauren Shirock BMW-Bianchi 01:04:57
67 Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:05:17
Off The Back
68 Rachel Warner BMW-Bianchi 01:07:07
Off The Back
69 Kathryn Bertine TriSports cycling/ec 01:07:07
Off The Back
DNF Emily Mackay Amoroso's Cycling Te
DNF Virginie Gauthier Equipe Cascades-ABC
DNF Natalie Stoll MVP Health Care Cycl
DNF Kyla Rollinson Specialized Mazda Sa
DNF Kendra Jarratt Sunapee Racing Team
DNF Mary Costelloe Verducci Breakaway R
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Savage Columbia University 00:43:04
1
2 Eun Young choi Stage5 Cycling 00:43:04
2
3 Bridget Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New En 00:43:04
3
4 Cody Harris BASE 36/Gorham Bike/ 00:43:04
4
5 Jessica Berry Artemis 00:43:04
5
6 Jena Greaser Colivita Racing Inc 00:43:04
6
7 Sara Shugars NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:43:04
7
8 Maureen Mcauliffe Sunapee/Continental 00:43:04
8
9 Ivy Luhrs Portland Velo Club/C 00:43:04
9
10 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:43:04
10
11 Amy Miner Onion River Racing 00:43:04
11
12 Rachel Meyer Watts Up Cycling 00:43:04
12
13 Teresa Swinbourne Base 36/SMCC 00:43:04
13
14 Amy Horstmeyer 352 Racing p/b Bikes 00:43:04
14
15 Beth Saman Williams Cycling 00:43:04
15
16 Becca Schepps Jimenez Velo Sport 00:43:04
16
17 Bonnie Fletcher-price Artemis 00:43:04
17
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Berry
18 Emma White CBRC/Capital Bicycle 00:43:04
18
19 Rebecca Woodard Sunapee/Continental 00:43:04
19
20 Megan Curry NEBC/CycleLoft/Devon 00:46:04
Off The Back
21 Audrey Raboin Tufts University 00:46:04
Off The Back
22 Leah Oppenheimer Colavita Racing 00:46:04
Off The Back
23 Isabella Oleksy New England Velodrom 00:46:04
Off The Back
24 Caroline Cardiasmenos NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 00:46:04
Off The Back
DNF Maris Mann-stadt Tufts University
DNF Victoria Gates NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
DNF Shane Ferro Columbia University Teammate Win: Caroline Savage
DNF Lily Richeson Cambridge Bicycle /
DNF Eileen Flaharty
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1