Log In
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC • Jul 5 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Korus Penn State Hershey C 06:32:26
2 Russell Brown Kelly Benefit Strate 06:33:03
3 Andrew Mccullough Onion River Racing 06:33:06
4 Sean Smith Champion System Raci 06:33:24
5 Brian Wilichoski CCB/Wheelworks 06:33:27
6 Nicholas Maimone Tri-State Velo / Amo 06:33:42
7 Eric Stubbs 352 Racing p/b Bikes 06:33:50
8 Harrison Harb Sunapee/Revolution U 06:34:08
9 Jon Bernhard CCB/Wheelworks 06:34:09 Teammate Top 5: Brian Wilichoski
10 Andy Munas Dynaflo 06:34:13
11 Ryan Serbel CCNS Charlescoachin 06:34:18
12 Shaun Adamson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 06:34:22
13 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling 06:34:22
14 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swa 06:34:27
15 Brendan Housler Minerva Design Cycli 06:34:33
16 Andrew Mckeegan 06:34:37
17 Brad Warren Wheelhouse / NCC 06:34:40
18 James Stevens CRCA/BH GARNEAU 06:34:46
19 Mathieu Fradet Le Yti 06:34:50
20 Christopher Worden CCB/Wheelworks 06:34:52 Teammate Top 5: Brian Wilichoski
21 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler 06:34:53
22 Kyle Peppo GS Mengoni USA 06:34:58
23 Elliott Craddock Team Halowesko Partn 06:35:05
24 David Fierro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 06:35:09
25 Paul Runyon Tri-State Velo / Amo 06:35:18
26 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling 06:35:18
27 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 06:35:24
28 Wacek Godycki Cornell Cycling Club 06:35:29
29 Matt Rossman Rocky Mountain Spine 06:35:32
30 Matt Carlton Team Nature's Path/3 06:35:40
31 Ryan O'hara NorEast Cycling 06:35:41
32 Jeremy Brazeal CVC Subaru of New En 06:35:44
33 Steve Francisco Embrocation Cycling 06:35:47
34 Craig Creeden Atlantic Shores Velo 06:36:05
35 Derek Harnden Colavita Racing Inc. 06:36:05
36 Emmanuel Goguen TEAM CF 06:36:27
37 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Jonathan Adler 06:37:21
38 Tristan Baldwin TEAM CF 06:37:24
39 Ryan Smolko CCV/Smedley-Iron Hil 06:37:50
40 Sergio Atocha Champion System Raci 06:37:54 Teammate Top 5: Sean Smith
41 Ernest Tautkus CCNS-Charlescoaching 06:38:24
42 Alex Cox CCB/Wheelworks 06:38:46 Teammate Top 5: Brian Wilichoski
43 Kyle Rohan 06:39:58
44 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New En 06:40:15
45 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-David 06:41:50
46 Lyle Tenpenny Embrocation Cycling 06:43:53
47 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling 06:44:14
48 Chandler Delinks CCB/Wheelworks 06:44:36 Teammate Top 5: Brian Wilichoski
49 Jurgen Nebelung Embrocation Cycling 06:45:49
50 Jeremy Shirock Chester County Velo 06:46:53
51 David Lee DeMaine Cycling 06:49:16
52 Michael Rea BikeReg.com 06:51:26
53 Michael Flanagan Battley Harley-David 06:52:39
54 Evan Huff Wheelhouse / NCC 06:52:53
55 Marc Warner Team Natures Path/ 3 06:52:59
56 Matt Deluco 06:53:05
57 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 06:54:36 Teammate Top 5: Brian Wilichoski
58 Wyatt Stoup Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta 06:55:19
59 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 06:55:45
60 Zachary Felpel Team Alliance Enviro 06:56:49
61 Eric Salzer Chester County Velo 06:56:58
62 Andrew Albert Strada Racing Club 06:57:17
63 E. Julian cabra DeMaine Cycling Team 06:59:21
64 Gregoire Faber NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 06:59:50
65 Jim Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 07:00:01
66 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling 07:03:18
67 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental 07:03:35
68 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 07:03:58
69 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 07:06:49
70 Stephen Szwec Chester County Velo 07:07:30
71 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF 07:08:04
72 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 07:13:08
73 Jorma Mueller Pinnacle Bike Works 07:18:10
Finishers: Cat 2: 64   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Birkhamshaw CLR - CLRracing.com 05:08:22
2 Bryan Dobes Westwood Velo / Trad 05:08:24
3 Greg Whitney B2C2/Boloco/BackBayB 05:08:55
4 Christopher Leong CRCA BH/Garneau 05:09:03
5 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles 05:09:14
6 Jeffrey Elie BikeReg.com 05:09:26
7 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 05:09:27
8 Nathan Davis Valley Ski and Bike 05:09:36
9 James Ruhl Babylon Bike 05:09:52
10 Greg Herrman BCA / Tosk Chiroprac 05:09:53
11 John Landino DeathRow Velo 05:09:56
12 Sean Groenewald CRCA/Luzzo's 05:09:56
13 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing- Prese 05:09:56
14 Robert Abramo Philadelphia Cyclism 05:09:59
15 Gerry Clapper Williams Cycling 05:10:12
16 Benjamin Woodbury Brooklyn Velo Force 05:10:15
17 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 05:10:18
18 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks 05:10:19
19 Andrew Krulewitz Ciclismo Classico 05:10:23
20 Zachary Rogers 540Cycling.com 05:10:26
21 Scott Harris unattached 05:10:29
22 Lucas Fortini Unnattached 05:10:31
23 Alessandro Matteucci Brooklyn Velo Force 05:10:32
24 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycles / 05:10:37
25 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETRAINING 05:10:50
26 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 05:10:58
27 Drew Scoles Minerva Design Cycli 05:11:01
28 Garrett Olsen Villanova University 05:11:02
29 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Jimenez Velo Sport 05:11:12
30 Leonardo Sandoval 05:11:16
31 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com 05:11:20
32 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing 05:11:29
33 Jimm Mcelroy VeloSports Racing 05:11:36
34 Christopher Raymond Colavita Racing Inc. 05:11:37
35 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/NYVELOCITY 05:11:49
36 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 05:12:06
37 Sven Lohse Wheelworks Racing 05:12:07
38 Robert Ehrman Cheshire Cycle Racin 05:12:18
39 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles 05:12:39
40 Aleksander Betko CRCA/Foundation 05:12:48
41 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racin 05:13:06
42 Matt Ragan SFATTO 05:13:12
43 John Herrick Sunapee/Continental 05:13:30
44 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 05:14:12
45 Anson Ross U.S. ARMY/Central Wh 05:14:31
46 Matthew Casserly Back Bay Cycling Clu 05:15:32
47 Patrick Cunningham Williams Cycling 05:16:15
48 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 05:16:22
49 Christopher Curran Burnham Racing 05:17:21
50 Christopher Tracy Green Line Velo 05:18:23
51 Nicholas Fanaras CCB/Wheelworks 05:18:29
52 Collin Huston CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 05:18:54
53 Kyle Bruley Green Line Velo 05:19:13
54 Seth Haskell Colavita Racing Inc. 05:20:00
55 Christopher Price C3-Athletes Serving 05:21:34
56 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 05:22:17
57 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 05:23:42
58 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / 05:24:46
59 Rich Grant Williams Cycling 05:25:13
60 Luca Magnoni GZ 05:25:54
61 Andrew Nasca Team Bikeway.com 05:26:07
62 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling C 05:26:26
63 Damian Bolduc 05:29:09
64 Michael Loftus Team Sfatto 05:29:32
65 Noah Mabry Shirk's Racing Prese 05:30:32
66 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force/ 05:38:16
67 Blaise Limoges 05:43:08
68 Scott Glowa Svelte Cycles 05:44:10 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Mashburn
69 Nate Iden Burnham Racing 05:44:25
70 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 05:45:10
71 Louis Toba Webcor Alto Velo 05:51:54
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 60   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Parker Kissena Cycling Club 03:59:37
2 Joshua Leibowitz Colavita Racing 03:59:40
3 Ben Mccoy Boston Road Club 03:59:44
4 Gregg Blow Bike America 03:59:46
5 Arthur Roulac CRCA / Houlihan-Loke 04:00:23
6 Cole Archambault Tufts Cycling 04:00:30
7 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX Racing 04:00:40
8 Jeffrey Bramhall Threshold Cycling 04:00:40
9 Matthew Davis NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 04:00:41
10 Matthew Miller Threshold Cycling 04:00:52
11 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 04:00:55
12 Wick Smith iii Celerity Cycling 04:00:57
13 Paul Salipante SweetOpenRoads.com p 04:01:00
14 Harry Zernike CRCA/New York Veloci 04:01:01
15 Peter Miller 04:01:01
16 Aaron Finkelstein For Galil Cycles 04:01:01
17 Ryan Lyesiuk 04:01:17
18 Michael Wissell B2C2 04:01:27
19 Dustin Marshall Fitchburg Cycling Cl 04:01:34
20 Francesco Leonardi Columbia University 04:02:03
21 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/NYVelocity 04:02:10
22 William Blakeley SweetOpenRoads.com p 04:02:21
23 Rich Olivier Fitchburg Cycling Cl 04:02:23
24 Jake Mclaughlin Sweet Open Roads 04:02:38
25 James Riehle Boston Road Club 04:03:04 Teammate Top 5: Ben Mccoy
26 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College 04:03:49
27 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 04:04:02 Teammate Top 5: Ben Mccoy
28 Mark Bernard Hup United 04:04:02
29 Brian Devaney BCA/Tosk Chiropracti 04:04:22
30 Joe Policarpio Cheshire Cycle Racin 04:04:28
31 Benjamin Pigott BCA/Tosk Chiropracti 04:06:04
32 Tj Potenza 04:06:14
33 Brian Crosby 04:07:29
34 Karandeep Gill NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 04:08:10
35 Michael Brier Refunds Now 04:08:24
36 Geremia Ortega CRCA/Foundation 04:08:41
37 Harris Navelski Fluid/D26 04:08:53
38 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 04:10:13
39 Andrew Cooper FxD Coaching 04:10:31
40 James Stoeckle Columbia University 04:10:45
41 Vincent Buffone Fairborn Northeast 04:12:17
42 Taylor Schwartz Tufts Cycling 04:12:29
43 Joseph Butler 04:13:44
44 Frank Cundiff Celerity Cycling 04:16:16
45 Barry Gibney 04:16:36
46 Michael Shulman Harvard University 04:17:22
47 Antonio Diaz Cheshire Cycling Rac 04:17:40
48 Daniel Pollard Spidermonkey Cycling 04:17:52
49 Rod Moreno 04:18:41
50 Paul Mcdonagh Cycle Loft Velo 04:18:45
51 Darrell Hoy SweetOpenRoads.com p 04:19:26
52 John Buchheit QuadCycles 04:19:49
53 Samuel Schaeffer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- 04:21:22
54 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling 04:21:36
55 Daniel Storer GS Park Ridge 04:22:48
56 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT 04:23:14
57 Paul Ripka NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 04:23:26
58 John Disciullo 545 Velo 04:25:46
59 Peter Conroy CRCA/NYVelocity 04:27:55
60 Ryan Abshire CRCA / NYVelocity 04:35:44
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 55   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawson Craddock Hot Tubes Developmen 03:23:11
2 Lachlan Morton hollowesko partners 03:23:17
3 Anders Newbury Hot Tubes Junior Dev 03:23:17 Teammate Win: Lawson Craddock
4 Graham Dewart Pro Chain Cycling / 03:23:46
5 David Kessler Holowesko Junior Dev 03:24:05
6 Tony Wieczorek Mesa Cycles Racing T 03:24:11
7 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX 03:24:23
8 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 03:24:24
9 Thomas Wrona Raleigh AllStars p/b 03:24:32
10 Alexey Vermeulen Priority Health U25 03:24:33
11 Brian Lark Pro Chain Cycling / 03:24:40 Teammate Top 5: Graham Dewart
12 Alex Parks Moontoast/TriStar Cy 03:24:47
13 Tommy Schubert Tri-State Velo / Amo 03:24:48
14 Benjamin Wolfe CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 03:24:48
15 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes 03:24:57 Teammate Win: Lawson Craddock
16 Robin Carpenter Young Medalists / Te 03:25:00
17 Neal Forbes Pro Chain Cycling / 03:25:06 Teammate Top 5: Graham Dewart
18 David Novak Sickler's Racing/ Up 03:25:07
19 Benjamin Salibra CRCA/jr Development 03:25:28
20 Jacob Arnold Carolina Flyers 03:25:29
21 Colby Waitmolyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Te 03:25:32
22 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 03:25:34
23 Jacob Gorke CRCA/jr Development 03:25:39
24 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/Continental 03:25:41
25 David Onsow Rocky Mountain-CIBC 03:25:43
26 Stephen Bassett Bike Zoo/SCO/Microme 03:25:54
27 Andrew Hemesath Holowesko-Felt-Garmi 03:25:55
28 Rhys Rathbun Holowesko-Felt-Garmi 03:26:17
29 Chandler Knop Felt/Holowesko/Garmi 03:26:31
30 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 03:27:02
31 Andrew Grosenbaugh CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 03:27:19
32 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Te 03:28:01
33 Ben Gabardi Herring Gas 03:31:29
34 Aubrey Moore Hincapie Development 03:31:42
35 Benjamin Dolva Farm Team Cycling 03:34:09
36 Nicholas Roeder Tri-State Velo / Amo 03:34:21
37 William Richter Unattached 03:34:26
38 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo / Amo 03:34:49
39 Nathaniel Beams Pro Chain Cycling / 03:34:53 Teammate Top 5: Graham Dewart
40 Thomas Barnett YSG Racing / Cycles 03:34:54
41 Wesley Kline Young Medalists / Te 03:34:58
42 Eli Robinson Corning Race Team 03:35:52
43 Kevin Burgess Carolina Cyclone 03:35:55
44 Joseph Reis Portland Velo Club 03:36:42
45 Maxwell Robb DIY Music p/b AYC 03:36:45
46 Luke Haley Red Zone Cycling 03:37:37
47 Justin Mauch NCVC/UnitedHealth Gr 03:38:13
48 Alex Dayton Tri-Cities Road Club 03:39:48
49 Evan Wynn DIY Music p/b Ashevi 03:41:49
50 Nate Morse CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 03:42:33
51 Michael Raynor DIY Music p/b AYC 03:42:46
52 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 03:43:06 Teammate Win: Lawson Craddock
53 Lucca Zeray CRCA/jr Development 03:43:14
54 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 03:43:31 Teammate Win: Lawson Craddock
55 Eli Mernit CRCA/jr Development 03:43:33
56 Taylor Gaines Pro Chain Cycling / 03:43:36 Teammate Top 5: Graham Dewart
57 Brandon Milet FARM TEAM CYCLING 03:43:45
58 Jack Macclarence Farm Team Cycling 03:44:05
59 Max Kaplan Colavita-Baci U19 03:44:13
60 Evan Kirk CLNoonan/BayHillCapi 03:45:16
61 Connor Williams DIY Music P/B Ashevi 03:47:40
62 Broderick Hartley Fulton Flyers 03:49:02
63 Derek Wojtkun FARM TEAM CYCLING 03:49:17
64 David Dawson Pabst Blue Ribbon/Ta 03:49:57
65 Wei Chen CRCA/jr Development 03:50:03
66 Hunter Stephenson Carolina Cyclone 03:50:21
67 Max Gander Moontoast/TriStar Cy 03:52:01
68 David Stires Century Road Club of 03:52:48
69 Thomson Remo ISCorp 03:53:25
70 Jonathan Brown Tri Star Cycling 03:54:05
71 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge/Team C 03:58:45
Finishers: Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 05:05:28
2 Dzmitry Buben CCB Wheelworks Team 05:06:07
3 Max Lippolis TARGETRAINING 05:06:16
4 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 05:06:24 Teammate Win: Jonathan Bold
5 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 05:06:57
6 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 05:06:57
7 Sean Mclaughlin Team CF 05:07:03
8 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Prope 05:07:15
9 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 05:07:22
10 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy 05:07:23
11 Eric j. Carlson Nault's Cyclery/Naul 05:07:27
12 A Zane wenzel Horst - Benidorm - P 05:07:38
13 Andrew Melnychenko Maxpowercycling.com 05:07:39
14 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /A 05:08:29
15 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syra 05:08:38
16 Paul Richard CCB Racing 05:08:43 Teammate Top 5: Dzmitry Buben
17 Timothy Finnegan Hollyloft 05:09:30
18 James Carrington Michael and the Cycl 05:09:32
19 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental 05:09:44
20 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Prope 05:09:44
21 Phill Vermette Eurosports 05:10:00
22 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cyclin 05:10:18
23 John Smathers 545 Velo 05:10:24
24 Richard Garabedian BCA/TOSK Chiropracti 05:10:29
25 Ron Jacobs Corner Cycle 05:10:37 Teammate Win: Jonathan Bold
26 Glenn Peck Cycle Lodge 05:10:45
27 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers 05:11:30
28 Keith Button CCB racing 05:13:44 Teammate Top 5: Dzmitry Buben
29 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/Foundation 05:14:30
30 Neal Heffron 545 Velo 05:14:40
31 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental 05:16:04
32 Peter Hoag Ruud Racing Tioga Ve 05:16:17
33 Wayne Cunningham Wheelworks racing 05:16:48
34 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 05:21:35
35 Robert Dietrick Minerva Design Cycli 05:22:39
36 Kevin Abraham Blue Sky Velo 05:22:56
37 Ed Ting NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 05:23:08
38 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 05:23:30
39 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 05:23:36
40 Charles Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 05:24:48
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Veilleux Kelly Benefit Strate 08:42:12
2 Jay Thomson Fly V Australia 08:42:19
3 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 08:42:24
4 Aurelien Passeron Garneau Club Chaussu 08:42:46
5 Zach Bell Kelly Benefit Strate 08:42:48 Teammate Win: David Veilleux
6 Paul Mach BISSELL Pro Cycling 08:42:54
7 Scott Zwizanski Kelly Benefit Strate 08:42:57 Teammate Win: David Veilleux
8 Jonathan Mccarty Matrix/Richardson Bi 08:43:03
9 Luis Amaran Jamis Sutter Home p/ 08:43:06
10 Matthew Cooke Mountain Khakis 08:43:21
11 Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home p/ 08:43:34
12 Darren Lill Fly V Australia 08:43:37 Teammate Top 5: Jay Thomson
13 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home p/ 08:43:37
14 Andrew Guptill Jamis Sutter Home p/ 08:43:47
15 Peter Hurst AXA Equitable Cyclin 08:43:53
16 Nathan Brown Trek Livestrong/U23 08:44:04
17 Daniel Bowman Kelly Benefit Strate 08:44:05 Teammate Win: David Veilleux
18 Jonathan Page Team Planet Bike 08:44:18
19 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strate 08:44:19 Teammate Win: David Veilleux
20 Jean Sebastien perron Garneau Club Chaussu 08:44:30 Teammate Top 5: Aurelien Passeron
21 Kyle Wamsley BISSELL Pro Cycling 08:49:17 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Vennell
22 Jonathan Mumford Kelly Benefit Strate 08:49:25 Teammate Win: David Veilleux
23 Michael Joanisse Nativo/PG/Devinci 08:50:01
24 Benjamin Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 08:52:03 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Vennell
25 Daniel Zmolik AXA Equitable Cyclin 08:52:48
26 Jesse Anthony Kelly Benefit Strate 08:53:13 Teammate Win: David Veilleux
27 Scottie Weiss Kenda p/b Geargrinde 08:53:17
28 Hayden Brooks Fly V Australia 08:53:20 Teammate Top 5: Jay Thomson
29 Vincent Quirion Gaspsien/ passion vl 08:53:29
30 Will Goodfellow BikeReg.com / Cannon 08:53:36
31 Michael Margarite AXA Equitable Cyclin 08:54:09
32 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strate 08:54:18 Teammate Win: David Veilleux
33 Aaron Fillion Ride with Rendall 08:55:21
34 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strate 08:55:28 Teammate Win: David Veilleux
35 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strate 08:55:49 Teammate Win: David Veilleux
36 Darren Rolfe Fly V Australia 08:57:02 Teammate Top 5: Jay Thomson
37 Nathan O'neill Ouch Bahati Foundati 08:57:05
38 Charles Dionne Fly V Australia 08:57:17 Teammate Top 5: Jay Thomson
39 Bobby Sweeting Globalbike presented 08:57:18
40 Nick Frey Jamis Sutter Home p/ 08:57:25
41 Andy Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 08:57:28 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Vennell
42 Jai Crawford Fly V Australia 08:57:53 Teammate Top 5: Jay Thomson
43 Matteo Dal-cin Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 08:57:57
44 James Driscoll Jamis Sutter Home p/ 08:57:57
45 Andrew Baker Ion-United Healthcar 08:57:58
46 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 08:58:05
47 Jacob Rytlewski Kenda p/b Geargrinde 08:58:06
48 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Wheelworks 08:58:07
49 Tim Mitchell CCB Wheelworks 08:58:10
50 Andres Pereyra Jamis Sutter Home p/ 08:58:16
51 Spencer Gaddy Team Ion/UnitedHealt 08:58:19
52 Eric Schildge Team Mountain Khakis 08:58:29
53 Boyd Johnson Globalbike presented 08:58:30
54 Anibal Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home p/ 08:58:31
55 Luke Keough BikeReg.com / Cannon 08:58:33
56 Ryan Anderson Kelly Benefit Strate 08:58:43 Teammate Win: David Veilleux
57 Nathaniel Wilson Kelly Benefit Strate 08:58:51 Teammate Win: David Veilleux
58 Greg Reain Ride with Rendall 08:58:52
59 Tucker Olander Team Hotel San Jose 08:58:58
60 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannon 08:59:04
61 Neil Shirely Kelly Benefit Strate 08:59:05 Teammate Win: David Veilleux
62 Clay Murfet AXA Equitable Cyclin 08:59:12
63 Colin Sandberg Penn State Hershey C 08:59:13
64 Shaun Mccarthy Garneau Club Chaussu 08:59:15 Teammate Top 5: Aurelien Passeron
65 Mauricio Frazer Start Cycling Team 08:59:19
66 John Loehner AXA Equitable Cyclin 08:59:19
67 Emerson Oronte Team Ora presented b 08:59:27
68 Rick Norton Kelly Benefit Strate 08:59:30 Teammate Win: David Veilleux
69 Antoine Matteau Gaspsien/ passion vl 08:59:37
70 Pierrick Naud Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 08:59:50
71 Keven Lacombe Spidertech 09:00:03
72 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-David 09:00:06
73 Jeff Zygo MVP Health Care Cycl 09:00:36
74 Austin Roach MetLife p/b groSolar 09:00:37
75 Peter Bell MetLife p/b groSolar 09:00:46
76 Christopher Monteleone Kenda p/b Geargrinde 09:01:07
77 Jeremy Durrin Wheelhouse / NCC 09:01:20
78 Jake Hollenbach AXA Equitable Cyclin 09:01:22
79 Jean Franois Garneau Club Chaussu 09:02:03 Teammate Top 5: Aurelien Passeron
80 Philip Zajicek Fly V Australia 09:02:36 Teammate Top 5: Jay Thomson
81 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannon 09:03:07
82 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Wheelworks 09:03:43
83 Tyler Karnes Hincapie Development 09:03:49
84 Stefano Barberi Kenda p/b Geargrinde 09:03:50
85 Nathan Underwood Ride with Rendall 09:04:26
86 Cameron Cogburn CCB Wheelworks 09:04:30
87 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling 09:05:13
88 John Minturn AXA Equitable Cyclin 09:05:25
89 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA 09:05:31
90 Amos Brumble CCB Wheelworks 09:06:08
91 Kevin Wolfson Team Ora presented b 09:06:48
92 Michael Mathis AXA Equitable Cyclin 09:07:22
93 Zack Allison Echelon Energy 09:07:31
94 Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling 09:08:02 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Vennell
95 Adam Leibovitz Cleveland Clinic Spo 09:08:11
96 Wayne Bray MVP Health Care Cycl 09:08:46
97 Jeff Brandon Kelly Benefit Strate 09:08:55 Teammate Win: David Veilleux
98 Shawn Gravois Florida Velo 09:09:19
99 Igor Volshteyn Champion System Raci 09:09:32
100 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 09:09:53 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Vennell
101 Andre Tremblay Nativo/PG/Devinci 09:10:23
102 Kevin Massicotte Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 09:10:50
103 ? Robert Bahati Foundation Pr 09:10:55
104 Maxime Joly-smith Rocky Mountain/ CIBC 09:12:34
105 Tim Johnson UnitedHealthcare Pro 09:13:34
106 Ryan Fleming MetLife p/b groSolar 09:13:48
107 Jacob Tremblay Team Nature's Path/3 09:19:45
108 Yahor Buben CCB Wheelworks 09:22:51
109 Nicholas Keough Kenda p/b Geargrinde 09:28:57
110 Nicholas Bennette MetLife p/b groSolar 09:30:58
111 Michael Nash Ride with Rendall 09:37:15
112 Eric Tremble Wheelhouse / NCC 09:43:22
113 Matt Mainer Wheelhouse / NCC 09:56:12
Finishers: Cat 1: 60   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cath Cheatley Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 05:46:19
2 Rushlee Buchanan Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 05:47:30 Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
3 Bron Ryan Verducci Breakaway R 05:47:38
4 Alison Shanks New Zealand National 05:48:31
5 Amber Rais KUOTA Speed Kueens 05:48:37
6 Heather Logan-sprenger Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 05:48:59 Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
7 Karol Ann canuel Specialized Mazda Sa 05:49:02
8 Kate Veronneau Kutztown Cutters 05:49:17
9 Veronique Bilodeau Equipe Cascades-ABC 05:49:22
10 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. 05:49:23
11 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 05:49:43
12 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 05:49:52
13 Andrea Dvorak Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 05:49:53 Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
14 Lex Albrecht Equipe Cascades-ABC 05:49:54
15 Ally Stacher Webcor Builders Cycl 05:49:55
16 Erica Allar Team Kenda 05:50:03
17 Anna Mcloon Team Kenda 05:50:04
18 Cara Bussell TriSports cycling/ec 05:50:10
19 Alexandra Carle Verducci Breakaway R 05:50:22 Teammate Top 5: Bron Ryan
20 Rebecca Wellons BMW/Bianchi 05:50:24
21 Laura Mccaughey BMW-Bianchi 05:50:25
22 Audrey Scott LadiesFirst Racing 05:50:31
23 Patricia Buerkle Fruit 66 - Artemis 05:50:46
24 Kathryn Donovan Specialized D4W/Bicy 05:50:51
25 Emma Bast Grand Performance/SP 05:51:11
26 Genevieve Whitson MVP Health Care Cycl 05:51:13
27 Melissa Ross Team Kenda 05:51:14
28 Arielle Filiberti Specialized D4W/Bicy 05:51:14
29 Anna Barensfeld LadiesFirst Racing 05:51:14
30 Anna Sanders TriSports cycling/ec 05:51:25
31 Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing 05:51:43
32 Maureen Bruno roy MM Racing 05:52:32
33 Jessie Maclean Verducci Breakaway R 05:53:08 Teammate Top 5: Bron Ryan
34 Elle Anderson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 05:53:42
35 Ann D'ambruoso LadiesFirst Racing 05:53:58
36 Whitney Schultz Veloforma 05:54:06
37 Laura Ralston NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 05:54:40
38 Andrea Smith LadiesFirst Racing 05:55:01
39 Kacey Manderfield NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 05:55:29
40 Nicole Vincent jordan Performance Bicycle 05:56:05
41 Joanie Caron Team Nanoblur-Gears 05:56:39
42 Lauren Shirock BMW-Bianchi 05:57:29
43 Amanda Watson Fruit 66 - Artemis 05:57:43
44 Jennifer Rasmusson Team Kenda 05:57:43
45 Kerry Litka FxD Coaching 05:57:55
46 Cara Gillis Specialized D4W/Bicy 05:58:39
47 Veronique Labonte Team Nanoblur-Gears 05:59:35
48 Debony Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 06:00:32
49 Modesta Vzesniauskaite Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 06:01:30 Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
50 Cynthia Wilson Specialized Mazda Sa 06:01:34
51 Sheila Vibert NHCC 06:02:10
52 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental 06:02:28
53 Anne Guzman Team Nanoblur-Gears 06:03:50
54 Kelly Benjamin Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 06:03:52 Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
55 Michelle Gauthier 7thgroove/RE:FORM Bo 06:04:02
56 Martha Buckley MIT Cycling/Wheelwor 06:05:42
57 Shontell Gauthier Colavita/Baci Pro Cy 06:05:49 Teammate Win: Cath Cheatley
58 Hope Strode Wheelworks Racing 06:06:35
59 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 06:08:00
60 Kathryne Carr Treads.com/DFT 06:09:21
61 Rachel Warner BMW-Bianchi 06:13:58
62 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialize 06:15:39
63 Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 06:27:14
64 Frances Morrison Wheelhouse / NCC 06:27:26
65 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 06:28:07
66 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 06:28:19
67 Kathryn Bertine TriSports cycling/ec 06:28:50
68 Samantha Dery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 06:31:04
69 Lenore Pipes Fruit 66 - Artemis 06:31:46
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jena Greaser Colivita Racing Inc 01:05:21
2 Beth Saman Williams Cycling 01:05:22
3 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:05:48
4 Amy Miner Onion River Racing 01:06:02
5 Ivy Luhrs Portland Velo Club/C 01:06:16
6 Bonnie Fletcher-price Artemis 01:06:28
7 Becca Schepps Jimenez Velo Sport 01:06:45
8 Bridget Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New En 01:06:46
9 Emma White CBRC/Capital Bicycle 01:06:52
10 Cody Harris BASE 36/Gorham Bike/ 01:07:05
11 Sara Shugars NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:07:16 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Snell
12 Caroline Savage Columbia University 01:07:16
13 Maureen Mcauliffe Sunapee/Continental 01:07:41
14 Amy Horstmeyer 352 Racing p/b Bikes 01:07:42
15 Jessica Berry Artemis 01:07:54
16 Rebecca Woodard Sunapee/Continental 01:08:13
17 Teresa Swinbourne Base 36/SMCC 01:08:27
18 Eun Young choi Stage5 Cycling 01:08:31
19 Rachel Meyer Watts Up Cycling 01:09:30
20 Leah Oppenheimer Colavita Racing 01:10:50
21 Caroline Cardiasmenos NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 01:11:03 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Snell
22 Megan Curry NEBC/CycleLoft/Devon 01:11:11 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Snell
23 Audrey Raboin Tufts University 01:11:16
24 Isabella Oleksy New England Velodrom 01:12:41
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 8