Log In
Tokeneke Classic • Aug 8 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mccahill Team Placid Planet 3:02:42
1
2 Erik Post CRCA/NYVelocity st
2
3 Joaquin C de baca KISSENA st
3
4 Kevin Rooney CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez st
4
5 Bill Blank Jimenez Velo Sport st
5
6 Allan Rego Unattached st
6
7 Daniel Watts st
7
8 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 0:00:07
9 Alexander Barouh Kissena Cycling Club 0:00:12
Off The Back
10 Herb Jimenez Jimenez Velo Sport st Teammate Top 5: Bill Blank
11 Leo Sandoval 0:00:19
1
12 Louis Donato GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport st
2
13 Damian Bolduc ONION RIVER RACING st
3
14 Steven Marmo crca/setanta st
4
15 Radames Parissi JIMENEZ VELO SPORT st
5
Teammate Top 5: Bill Blank
16 John Landino DeathRow Velo st
6
17 Ian Harris NYC Velo 0:00:34
18 Trevor Maclean TargeTraining st
19 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETRAINING st
20 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT st
21 Alessandro Matteucci Brooklyn Velo Force / Gorilla st
22 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:47
23 Karl Schilling Williams Cycling st
24 Nathan Davis Valley Bike and Ski Werks st
25 Benjamin Woodbury Brooklyn Velo Force st
26 Chris Butler Cheshire Cycle Racing st
27 Kyle Bruley Green Line Velo 0:00:56
1
28 Cosmo Catalano SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub st
2
29 John Herrick Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
30 Charles Berckmann CRCA/BH-Garneau st
31 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racing st
32 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/BH GARNEAU st
33 David Anderson st
34 Mark Theeman Green Line Velo 0:01:12
35 Benjamin George CVC/Suburu of New England st
36 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 0:01:28
37 Andrew Krulewitz Unattached st
38 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycle / Iglehart Frames st
39 Chuck Leach WILLIAMS CYCLING st
Off The Back
40 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles 0:01:37
Off The Back
41 Stefano Zanotti Eastern Bloc Cycling Club st
Off The Back
42 Robert Haber CRCA/ BH Garneau 0:01:47
Off The Back
43 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Jimenez Velo Sport 0:02:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bill Blank
44 Matt Goedeke Anthem Sports Elite Development 0:03:34
Off The Back
45 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Luzzo's 0:07:11
Off The Back
46 Gregory Donovan Kissena Cycling Club st
Off The Back
47 Christopher Tracy Green Line Velo 0:09:03
Off The Back
48 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle 0:09:34
Off The Back
49 Aaron Ross Team MMRW/Landry's bicycles 0:12:38
Off The Back
50 Anson Ross Greater Hartford Cycling Club st
Off The Back
51 Matthew Gilbert NBX Bikes/Quadfire Racing 0:22:23
Off The Back
52 Laurence Merling Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:32:02
Off The Back
53 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:47:21
Off The Back
54 Anthony Clark nebikeconsulting.com dsq
Off The Back
Starters:68   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bret Bedard 2:00:02
Off The Front
2 Chris Gurr CRCA/Setanta st
Off The Front
3 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors st
Off The Front
4 Austen Novis Arc En Ciel Racing Team st
Off The Front
5 Spencer Schaber MIT Cycling/FXDD st
Off The Front
6 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRracing.com 0:00:07
Off The Front
7 Ryan Lyesiuk st
Off The Front
8 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX Racing st
Off The Front
9 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club 0:00:28
Off The Front
10 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez st
Off The Front
11 Peter Bowring st
Off The Front
12 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena st
Off The Front
13 Eliot Scymanski Franklin and Marshall College 0:00:57
Off The Front
14 Carlos Martinez CRCA/Luzzo's st
Off The Front
15 Jacinto Pereira st
Off The Front
16 Edenilson Dasliva NAVONE STUDIOS st
Off The Front
17 Ira Blumberg CRCA/Setanta 0:01:10 Teammate Top 5: Chris Gurr
18 Paul Sennett 0:01:13
1
19 Andrew Payne Bethel Cycle st
2
20 David Anthony dope CRCA/NYVELOCITY 0:01:15
3
21 Jimmy Andrello CRCA/Foundation st
4
22 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 0:01:18
5
23 Trey Cassidy 0:01:20
6
24 Derrick Dumoulin Bethel Cycle Sport st
7
25 Mark Schleinitz st
8
26 Eric Kuo CRCA/Setanta 0:01:40 Teammate Top 5: Chris Gurr
27 Dennis Desmarais Expo / Superior Energy st
28 Stephen Power Northeast Roadmasters 0:01:46
29 Breogan Alvarez CRCA/NYVelocity st
30 Mark david Mcpherson CRCA/enduranceWERX st
31 Anthony Mazzella CRCA st
32 Matthew Arlyck Kissena st
33 Tom Hixson Expo/Superior Energy 0:02:05
Off The Back
34 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen nzen 0:02:34
Off The Back
35 Michael Shinall Green Line Velo 0:03:09
Off The Back
36 Gregg Ferraris Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:04:11
Off The Back
37 John Nobile 0:05:32
Off The Back
38 Edward Smith Team Placid Planet 0:05:49
Off The Back
39 Nigel Carreiro Cycle Fitness 0:06:03
Off The Back
40 James Swift cycle fitness st
Off The Back
41 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel Racing Team 0:07:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Austen Novis
42 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 0:07:48
Off The Back
43 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 0:07:58
Off The Back
44 Donald Kimball CVC/Subaru of New England 0:08:10
Off The Back
45 Jeffrey Cronin Competitive Edge Ski and Bike st
Off The Back
46 Harry Mattison 0:08:27
Off The Back
47 Justin Tyberg Bethel Cycle 0:08:37
Off The Back
48 Ed Wolf Bethel Cycle Sport 0:08:40
Off The Back
49 Jefferson Lima NAVONE STUDIOS 0:09:07
Off The Back
50 Josue Keely st
Off The Back
51 Gercy Barbosa NAVONE STUDIOS st
Off The Back
52 Robert Bonelli DC Racing / Sebago 0:10:25
Off The Back
53 Carlos Quintero Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:12:14
Off The Back
54 Michael Brier Refunds Now st
Off The Back
55 Bryce May TARGETTRAINING/FASTAR st
Off The Back
56 Roland Merk Bethel Cycle Sport 0:13:42
Off The Back
57 Jeffrey Robins CRCA/NYVelocity 0:14:56
Off The Back
58 Robert Espinal Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 0:15:14
Off The Back
59 Aaron Deutsch Brooklyn Arches 0:15:27
Off The Back
60 Stephen Brault Cyclonauts Racers 0:15:41
Off The Back
61 Wes Deane Cox Cummunication cyling 0:15:42
Off The Back
62 Antonio Diaz Cheshire Cycling Racing 0:15:53
Off The Back
63 Vincent Buffone Fairborn Northeast 0:16:02
Off The Back
64 Tom Krol CVC/Subaru of New England st
Off The Back
65 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing st
Off The Back
66 Michael Martin Expo/Superior Energy st
Off The Back
67 Alex Chaleff NEC 0:17:13
Off The Back
68 Stephen Rock Boston Road Club 0:18:48
Off The Back
69 Remus Tomici Brooklyn Arches st
Off The Back
70 Per Rosenkvist CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 0:19:56
Off The Back
71 Alvin Morson CELSO 0:20:34
Off The Back
72 Joseph Tindal Expo/Superior Energy st
Off The Back
73 Adam Martin Laurel Bike CLub st
Off The Back
74 Tom Robert Team Bike Alley 0:21:26
Off The Back
75 Dusty King Ridge Cycling Club 0:23:34
Off The Back
76 Daniel Opoku CVC/Subaru of New England 0:26:05
Off The Back
77 Jeffrey Robert Team Bicycle Alley 0:27:20
Off The Back
78 Jonathan Gilbert 0:28:48
Off The Back
79 Thomas Potenza Union Velo 0:29:36
Off The Back
80 Frank Navone NAVONE STUDIOS 0:35:24
Off The Back
81 Troy Jones KISSENA 0:49:50
Off The Back
Starters:88   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 65   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Shaw 0:57:40
2 Norman Swygert Kissena Cycling Club st
3 Michael Kirby Target Training 0:00:10
4 Brian De regt 0:00:41
5 Boris Salazar Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:00:55
6 Gregory Dorsch Tarmac Cycling 0:00:58
7 Vincent Lore Bethel Cycle Sport 0:01:04
8 Lorenzo Grippo Tarmac Cycling st
9 Ted Culotta Laurel Bicycle Club st
10 Patrick d. Rondeau NCC st
11 Gary Bolduc st
12 Robert Reilly 0:01:28
13 Marc Gagliano Rockstar Games 0:01:38
14 Chris King Tarmac Cycling 0:01:53
15 Brian Dwyer 0:02:33
16 Mark Coleman NEBC/CycleLoft/DevonshireDental 0:02:48
17 Stuart Mackenzie 0:03:26
18 Michael Reiss Team Hadley st
19 Evan Osler GMBC/Synergy Fitness st
20 Robert Gomez Tarmac Racing st
21 Paul Saucier None 0:03:41
22 Kurt Anderson Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump st
23 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling st
24 Matthew Gingrich Tarmac Cycling 0:03:56
25 Scott Wells CRCA/NYVelocity 0:04:13
26 Micha Ophir CRCA st
27 Mark West st
28 Steve May US Army/Central Wheel/GHCC st
29 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT 0:04:50
30 Jacob Lipcon 0:04:58
31 Morgan Rueckert U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:05:24
32 Greg Hester 0:05:28
33 Daniel a. Nelson Refunds Now st
34 Matthew Blacker CRCA st
35 Robert Dibattista 0:05:56
36 Paul Novotasky jr. Pig Iron Sports st
37 James Triano unattached 0:06:23
38 Kenneth Reilly 0:06:52
39 Greg Mcelravy st
40 Kirk ? Samuelson st
41 Buzz Gardner Laurel Bicycle Club 0:07:08
42 Dale Para Jackrabbit Cycling 0:07:15
43 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club 0:07:28
44 Jay Rogers Unattached 0:07:35
45 Tom Rogers Monadnock Cycle Club st
46 Jason Panzer Trifitness 0:08:06
47 Rene Garza 0:09:36
48 John Mutterperl Cafeteros 0:09:52
49 Matthew Waskiewicz TEAM EDGE 0:10:22
50 Brian O'grady Central Wheel/GHCC st
51 Chris Bousquet Cannibal Velo Club/Cyclo-Core.com 0:10:33
52 Doug Levens 0:12:30
53 Bill Giuditta Zephyr 0:12:52
54 James Keaveny 0:13:40
55 Ryuta Nagai 0:14:41
56 Steven Levine Tarmac Cycling 0:15:33
57 Daniel Salchow Yale Rolling Eyeballs 0:16:07
58 David Lane Club Fastar - Target Training 0:16:45 Teammate Top 5: Michael Kirby
59 Sean Caffyn U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:16:57
60 Greg Wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:20:06
61 Dale Conui 0:25:51
62 Peter Worden 0:34:51
63 Adam Kalker Huntington Bicycle Club 0:41:49
Starters:75   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Grosenbaugh CL Noonan/BayHillCapital p/b Corner 2:07:51
2 Conor Crowley Team Bicycle Alley st
3 Nate Morse CLNoonan/BayHillCapitalp/bCornerCyc 0:10:20 Teammate Win: Andrew Grosenbaugh
4 Oliver Hiller CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C st
5 Nicolas Catlin Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump st
6 Paul Lamarche Bicycle Depot st
7 Justin Raymond Minuteman Road Club 0:11:03
8 Chris Worden Base 36 0:23:59
9 Hunter Owens 0:34:20
10 Chad Young dsq
Starters:13   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Angeli TARGETRAINING 2:55:27
2 Sean Cahill Team CWP - Dead Sexy Racing 0:00:44
3 David Taylor CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 0:01:15
4 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:01:22
5 Jacob Hacker st
6 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania 0:01:27
7 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:01:34
8 Brian Campbell 545 Velo st
9 John Mcgill Onion River Racing st
10 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 0:01:49
11 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness 0:02:02
12 Rob Hult Gear Works Spin Arts 0:02:06
13 Robert Larocco CVC/Subaru of New England 0:02:08
14 Harry Stover bikebarnracing.com 0:02:11
15 Massimilian Accaputo CVC Subaru of New England st
16 Erin Korff CRCA/AXIS st
17 Robert Lattanzi Westwood Velo 0:03:16
18 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:10:18
19 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England 0:11:17
20 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:13:53
21 Jeremy Brazeal CVC/Subaru of New England 0:15:04
22 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo 0:16:44
23 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING 0:23:15 Teammate Win: Edward Angeli
24 Guido Wollmann 0:24:33
25 Esteban Sequera U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:34:26
26 Paul Nyberg Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
27 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:37:48
Starters:44   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycle 2:00:00
1
2 Stephen Gray Best Cleaners/IRSMedic st
2
3 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS st
3
4 John Funk CYCLE FITNESS st
4
5 Joseph Regan IRSMedic.com/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cl st
5
6 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel st
6
7 M. andrew Ruiz CCC/Keltic Construction 0:00:12
8 Patrick Cunningham Williams Cycling st
9 Joseph Rano Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:00:33
Off The Back
10 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construct/Zanes Cycles st
Off The Back
11 Jonathan Eichman QuadCycles 0:00:42
Off The Back
12 Jon Orcutt CRCA/Axis st
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kurt Gustafsson
13 Kevin Fitzmaurice Zephyr Cycling Team 0:00:48
Off The Back
14 Armi Crahmar CRCA/Axis 0:00:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kurt Gustafsson
15 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. st
Off The Back
16 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
Off The Back
17 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle st
Off The Back
18 Bob Donahue Gearworks/Spinarts 0:01:09
Off The Back
19 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:01:47
Off The Back
20 Rick Carlton 0:02:00
Off The Back
21 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club st
Off The Back
22 Eric Derivera Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing 0:02:16
Off The Back
23 Casey Lindstrom 545 Velo st
Off The Back
24 Greg Pelican Bethel Cycle Sport 0:04:16
Off The Back
25 Jack Piller Battenkill-United st
Off The Back
26 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:05:31
Off The Back
27 David Birrell Valley Bike and Ski Werks racing te 0:06:07
Off The Back
28 Scott Klion Competitive Edge st
Off The Back
29 Douglas Crane Cafeteros 0:06:30
Off The Back
30 Ray Rhatigan 545 Velo 0:06:30
Off The Back
31 Jody Dean International Bicycle Center 0:07:23
Off The Back
32 Geoff Bickford CRCA/Axis 0:10:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kurt Gustafsson
33 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 0:10:23
Off The Back
34 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
Off The Back
35 James Escobar The Simple Principles st
Off The Back
36 Robert Degrace st
Off The Back
37 Bruce Schwartz Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 0:10:50
Off The Back
38 David Andersen Boston Road Club st
Off The Back
39 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club st
Off The Back
40 Chuck Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:11:41
Off The Back
41 John Anner Berkeley Bike Club (BBC) 0:15:00
Off The Back
42 Joesph Bitetto Team Danbury Audi / Pedal and Pump 0:15:45
Off The Back
43 Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall 0:15:34
Off The Back
44 Vince Moran Westwood Velo 0:16:38
Off The Back
45 Jim Thompson Cyclonauts Racers 0:17:52
Off The Back
46 Tim Doherty Jimenez Velo Sport 0:18:07
Off The Back
47 Casey Gawlak Tarmac Cycling 0:23:16
Off The Back
48 John Kolios CVC / Subaru of New England 0:24:10
Off The Back
49 Anthony Codding Brooklyn Arches 0:25:56
Off The Back
50 Scott Loring CLR-CLRracing.com 0:27:26
Off The Back
Starters:53   Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Cantler Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:08:07
2 Paul Hayes 0:03:02
3 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:05:00
4 Bruce Townend Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Te st
5 Doug Dale Northeast Roadmasters st
6 Cleofus Price gs gotham st
7 David Burnell cox communications cycling team st
8 David Kliger Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:05:37
9 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 0:05:54
10 Stephen Geist Kissena Cycling Club 0:06:10
11 Nate Morgenstern Montclair Cyclists st
12 Robert Dillon mad river riders 0:06:41
13 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:10:04
14 Michael Patterson 0:12:44
15 Bob Guatelli CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- Sanchez st
16 Matt Moore 0:14:42
17 John Lord Denos Wonder Wheels 0:17:00 Teammate Win: William Cantler
18 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:19:20
19 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing, Inc. st
20 Jeff Morin Mystic Velo 0:21:10
21 Julie Mckenzie Team Elevate Cycles 0:23:44
22 Frank Holt NHCC/TeamNH st
23 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club 0:25:07
24 Paul Kalker Huntington Bicycle Club 0:44:09
Starters:31   Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emerson Oronte Team Ora p/b Independent Fabricatio 2:47:59
Off The Front
2 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannondale st
Off The Front
3 Brian Breach GS Mengoni 0:00:14
1
4 William Nowak Verizon U25 p/b ABD st
2
5 Tim Mitchell CCB International st
3
6 Wacek Godycki Cornell Cycling Club st
4
7 Paul Runyon Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea st
5
8 Harrison Harb Sunapee U23 Team/Continental Paving st
6
9 Alister Ratcliffe BikeReg.com / Cannondale st
7
Teammate Top 5: Justin Lindine
10 Alec Donahue Wheelhouse / NCC st
8
11 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:00:47
12 Amos Brumble CCB Wheelworks 0:01:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
13 Cristian Velasquez Ten Speed Drive st
1
14 Pascual Caputi CRCA/Team D\ st
2
15 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal st
3
16 Sean Smith Champion System Racing 0:01:59
4
17 David Hoyle CCNS Charlescoaching.com 0:03:52
5
18 Evan Huff Wheelhouse / NCC 0:08:23
6
19 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing st
7
20 Bryan Dobes Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Racing 0:10:19
8
21 Jurgen Nebelung Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:11:01
9
22 Jason Baer Wheelhouse / NCC 0:11:04
10
23 Ryan O'hara NorEast Cycling st
11
24 Evan Cooper Team Ora p/b Independent Fabricatio 0:11:30
12
Teammate Win: Emerson Oronte
25 Kyle Peppo GS Mengoni USA 0:12:04
13
Teammate Top 5: Brian Breach
26 Randall Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:12:42
14
27 Todd Roberts Wheelhouse / NCC 0:13:04
Off The Back
28 David Fierro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:13:24
Off The Back
29 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:14:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Justin Lindine
30 Benjamin Wolfe ClNoonan/Bayhill p/b Corner Cycle st
Off The Back
31 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale st
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Justin Lindine
32 Christoffel Prinsloo CRCA BH/Garneau st
Off The Back
33 James Stevens CRCA/BH GARNEAU st
Off The Back
34 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 0:23:27
Off The Back
35 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - cyclistsare 0:32:24
Off The Back
Starters:56   Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 19   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Gohr Stage5 Cycling 2:07:52
Off The Front
2 Fabienne Gerard CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 0:02:35
1
3 Sarah Krzysiak Anthem Sports Women's Cycling st
2
4 Melissa Ross Team Kenda Tire st
3
5 Beth Miller Anthem Sports Women's Cycling st
4
6 Nancy Ford The Simple Principles 0:02:38
5
7 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda st
6
8 Yuri Matsumoto Wheelworks Racing 0:02:58
9 Hope Strode Wheelworks Racing 0:05:10
Off The Back
10 Jena Greaser Colavita Racing, Inc. 0:05:39
Off The Back
11 Becky Koh CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 0:07:22
Off The Back
12 Maria Quiroga CRCA/Radical Media 0:09:55
Off The Back
13 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 0:10:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Fabienne Gerard
14 Michelle Lombardo Northeast Road Masters 0:10:35
Off The Back
15 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
Off The Back
16 Karla Labbe Stage5 Cycling st
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kristen Gohr
17 Susanna Piller Anthem Sports Women's Cycling st
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Krzysiak
18 Jacqueline Zider NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:16:10
Off The Back
19 Valerie Hopkins Unattached 0:19:31
Off The Back
20 Lyn Mccabe Bethel Cycle 0:20:57
Off The Back
21 110 maria Murphy GS RETROVELO 0:21:55
Off The Back
22 Katie Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England st
Off The Back
23 Cynthia Tingle Unattached 0:36:41
Off The Back
Starters:26   Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Maher Jimenez Velo sport 2:15:14
2 Nancy Labbe-giguere IBC 0:02:33
3 Katie Quinn MIT Cycling / FXDD st
4 Kerrin Mosher 0:03:13
5 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/NYVelocity 0:07:30
6 Emily Underwood TOGA st
7 Karen Williams Cycling Concepts 0:09:32
8 Veni Ercegovic CRCA/Gotham-Toga! 0:12:09
9 Kathleen Pardine st
10 Brittlee Bowman Kissena 0:12:16
11 Victoria Brumfield Echappe 0:13:35
12 Pascale Butcher Trifitness Team st
13 Victoria Gochenour CRCA/NYVelocity 0:14:18 Teammate Top 5: Renee Engelhardt
14 Becca Schepps Jimenez Velo Sport 0:14:33 Teammate Win: Andrea Maher
15 Christine Laakso st
16 Lisa Mazzola CRCA/Chomper Body st
17 Kate Amos CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:18:34
18 Erin Sanzone 0:19:01
19 Jackie O'grady Central Wheel/GHCC 0:19:54
20 Elizabeth Cummings 0:24:02
21 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 0:25:58
22 Margaux Genoff Cornell Cycling Club 0:26:16
23 Caroline Gaynor CRCA/Echappe 0:28:22
24 Lynn Cooney Jackrabbitt Cycling 0:29:19
25 Nicole Maniez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:29:57
26 Eileen Flaherty Stage5 0:30:36
27 Stacy Maziejka CBRC 0:33:00
28 Catharine Morgan Team YBG 0:36:15
29 Stacy Jargowsky cycle-smart 0:37:57
Starters:34 Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 4