Log In
Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend • Jun 20 2016
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
2 Christopher Rea
3 Patrick Jungenblut ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
4 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
5 Coul Hill
6 James Hilyer TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton
7 Timothy Campbell Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Spencer Downing
9 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
10 Vincent Baroche VC Eckwersheim
11 Joseph Tarnowski True Veterinary Care Cycling p/ Teammate Top 5: Ian Haupt
12 Akil Campbell Stradalli Cycle-Safetti Smart W
13 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
14 Andrew Feuersthaler Velocause Centraal Cycling
15 Erin Young Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
16 Adam Schepps
17 Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel
18 Gregory Hogan Saint Cloud Racing
19 Sebastian Salinas
20 Alex Vogt PHENOM p/b Phobio
21 Philip Sousa PTS Racing
22 Tyler Giese Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capita
23 Frank Cundiff
24 Daniel Blumberg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
25 Austin Dircks Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloC
26 Stephane Michels VC Eckwersheim
27 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - Aspen
28 Case Butler JAM / NCC / Vittoria
29 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
30 Austin Anderson Team Velocause
31 Isaac Gibbs Brunswick
32 Steven Tortorelli Dolce Vita Freewheel
33 Chris Niesen JAM Fund / NCC
34 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
35 Bowie Adams PHENOM
36 Nick Zawadski Kingfield
37 Tony Chiodi Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
38 Darel Christopher
39 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
40 Peter Behm SPBRC-Grand Performance
41 Julian Toumey Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capita
42 Philippe Gertz VC ECKWERSHEIM
43 Steve Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
44 Matthew Bohm KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
45 Lucas Guyton
46 Philippe Cussinet VC Eckwersheim
47 Michael Heiss Green Line Velo
48 Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome Developme
49 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.net Racing Team
50 Michael Cordova Chico Masters Cycling Team
51 Dimitri Lemus PTS Racing
52 Jonathan Pass Cake Pace Racing
53 Ian Gonder Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
DNF Andy Newsom Team Veselka
DNF Carlos Torres R & M
DNF Jacob Okamoto
DNF Joseph Shanahan KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
DNF Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Isaac Mcfee Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
DNF Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
DNF Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver
DQ Malik Mariano Ka Makani O Waikoloa Cycling Cl
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 22   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Schmeling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
2 Michael Lucas ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Ryan Schmeling
3 Austin Riley Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Adam Ward BELGIANWERKX
5 Jonathan Ferrer Team Velocause
6 Tim Hartung Trek Midwest Team
7 Jeanluc Contantgalitello Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
8 Thomas Ziolkowski UW-Whitewater Cycling
9 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
10 Marcus Bickford Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Austin Riley
11 John Hill
12 Geoffrey Siepker Cycle-Smart Inc.
13 Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux Racing
14 Alex Dorganross GS Panache
15 Anthony Grisa ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Ryan Schmeling
16 Wayne Sletten MSN Pro Coaching
17 Carlos Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
18 Dan Frazier
19 Ralph Rufo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Ryan Schmeling
20 James Stark
21 Jeffrey Andrews Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Ferrer
22 Rob Williams Mountain Outfitters
23 Tristin Suhonen US Military Endurance Sports
24 Craig Billings
25 Christopher Sodergren ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Ryan Schmeling
26 Stephen Sodergren ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Ryan Schmeling
27 Noah Wolfe ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Ryan Schmeling
28 Alex Speaker BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Adam Ward
DNF Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Adam Ward
DNF Shawn Nelson
DNF Steven Paukner Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Austin Riley
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vance James VeloBrew Cycling Club
2 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Emile Abraham Team United Healthcare Georgia/
5 Hunter East Oklahoma City Velo Club
6 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee
7 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
8 Simon Phuah INTENT
9 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing
10 James Brown Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
11 Adam Baskin GearLink Racing INC.
12 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo
13 Peter Crowe Heavy Pedal Velo Club
14 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
15 Michael Froh ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
16 Michael Martens
17 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
18 Matt Duncan GS Panache
19 Kevin Eggart Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
20 Ryan Fandre CZ Velo
21 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
22 Mark Stein FloridaVelo
23 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
24 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
25 Stephen Borski Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PAC
26 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
27 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
28 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
29 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
30 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
31 Samuel Tobias ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
DNF Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Jeffrey Kramer CZ Velo
DNF Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
DNF Thomas Cox Team Heroes / First Internet Ba
DNF Scott Latell CZ Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
2 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
3 Andreas Fischer PSIMET Racing
4 Russ Kempka ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
5 Brent Rohrs Diablo Cycling
6 Paul Dryden ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
7 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 James Broennimann Hollander Benelux Racing
9 Jim Chiodi Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Brent Rohrs
10 Kurt Farrell ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Russ Kempka
11 Christopher Townzen AUDI RENO-TAHOE
12 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
13 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
14 John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
15 Matthew Garni LAPT CC
16 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
17 Phillip Godkin ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Russ Kempka
18 Ulrich Toporsch Heavy Pedal Velo Club
19 Andrew Rossa KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
20 John Baxter Constellation Cycling
21 Benny Smith Team Velocause Teammate Win: Jeffrey Elam
22 James Jones Mirage
23 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
24 Corey Dempski Hollander Benelux Racing
25 Peter Reinhard
26 Christan Griego Velocause Centraal Cycling
27 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
28 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
29 Dave Lenting Leadout Racing
30 Derek Jones
31 John Hughes Team Pedal Moraine
32 Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
33 Shane Meakim Lakes Area Physical Therapy
34 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
35 Steve Werner CZ Velo
36 Mike Vonnahmen Midwest Masters Cycling Team
37 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
38 Daniell Ochalek Hollander Benelux Racing
39 Timothy Drankus KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
40 Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Christopher Barton KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
DNF Sam Guzman PTS Racing
DNF James Mauck ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Russ Kempka
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Development Team
2 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
3 Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk Development
4 Ian Keough-14 UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
5 Reece Robinson GPM-Stulz
6 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team
7 Wolfgang Brandl Centric Bikes
8 David Greif Sabino Cycles Racing
9 Michael Pincus Giant Racing
10 Harrison Bailey GPM- Stulz Teammate Top 5: Reece Robinson
11 Wilmer Ulloa Spokes
12 Todd Satchell Bahati WTR
13 Camilo Ulloa dope Spokes
14 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str
15 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
16 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
17 Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies
18 Ben Abels NA
19 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str
20 Conor Mullervy GPM-Stulz Teammate Top 5: Reece Robinson
21 Robert white ? Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
22 Ryan White Hollander Benelux Racing
23 Emmanuel Suarez Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Rac
24 Zack Lavergne ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
25 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
26 William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature
27 Chris Hill Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
28 Jacob White Oklahoma City Velo Club
29 Erick Sobey SoCalCycling.com
30 Josh Rovner Van Dessel Factory Team
31 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development Teammate Top 5: Quentin Valognes
32 Bill Mulligan Brazen Dropouts
33 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing Team
34 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
35 Adam Mcclurg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
36 Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club
37 Jeramey Werbelow Team Extreme
38 Nick Schaffner Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature
39 Jacob Henley Amore & Vita-USA Racing
40 David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing
41 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
42 Steven *davis Centric Bikes
43 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
44 Steven Fuller
45 Shane Feehery Summit Pro Racing
46 Eamon Franck UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
47 Antonio Valenti Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
48 Alex Darville Echelon - Storck Development Te
49 Matt Schaupp Echelon-Storck Development Team Teammate Win: Owen Gillott
50 Matthew Kelley Summit Wealth Strategies
51 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
DNF Byron Anson Echelon-Storck Development Team Teammate Win: Owen Gillott
DNF Marc Bertucco
DNF Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Team Novo Nordisk Development Teammate Top 5: Quentin Valognes
DNF Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk Development Teammate Top 5: Quentin Valognes
DNF David Manton GPM-Stulz Teammate Top 5: Reece Robinson
DNF Sam Phipps GPM-Stulz Teammate Top 5: Reece Robinson
DNF Oliver Moors UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
DNF Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
DQ Juan Pablo Team Novo Nordisk Development Teammate Top 5: Quentin Valognes
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Haviland
2 Anna Zawadski Kingfield
3 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
4 Ashley Litts ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
5 Sydney Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
6 Corey Tucker Green Line Velo
7 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Erin Serrault
9 Heidi Stangl Team Velocause
10 Mollie Brewer CU Cycling-Boulder
11 Erica Schwanke JAKROO
12 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ashley Litts
13 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ashley Litts
14 Emily Chan Houlihan Lokey
15 Bridget Witt MSN Pro Coaching
16 Kelli Samuelson LA Sweat
17 Marnie Pearsall Hollander Benelux Racing
18 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ashley Litts
19 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ashley Litts
20 Fernanda Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
21 Traci Elliott ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ashley Litts
22 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Team
23 Jennifer Reaburn Woodcock
24 Hannah Leonhardt ChristianCycling
25 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendelle Hodges High 5 Dream Team
2 Tina Pic Happy Tooth Dental Professional
3 Peta Mullens
4 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala
5 Harriet Owen CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's N
6 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: TWENTY16 Ridebiker
7 Christina Smith Happy Tooth Dental Professional Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
8 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
9 Tabitha Sherwood ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
10 Vanessa Botero Gripofen
11 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
12 Joanie Caron Fearless Femme Racing
13 Jennifer Youngwerth Diablo Cycling
14 Debbie Milne Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
15 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing
16 Kristy Glover PSIMET Racing
17 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing
18 Irena Ossola SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO pp Mazda
19 Sarah Coney Continental Crit Nasty
20 Vanessa Drigo Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
21 Courteney *lowe Mellow Mushroom P/B Pepper Pala Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
22 Lucy Bechtel Fearless Femme Racing
23 Ash Duban RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness
24 Holly Mathews Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
25 Louisa Lobigs Fearless Femme Racing
26 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
27 Lisa Hulse Chico Masters Cycling Team
28 Madison Kriek Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
29 Rachel Canning Continental Crit Nasty
30 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
31 Stephanie Cucaz Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
32 Sara Yancovitz
33 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
34 Minda Murray Rush Womens Team
35 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
36 Marie-soleil Blais Happy Tooth Pro Cycling
37 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
38 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team
39 Jannette Rho Chicago Cuttin Crew
40 Chloe Mcintosh CBR Women's Cycling Team
DNF Amy Floyd OrthoCarolina Winston Womens C
DNF Kristen Lasasso Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
DNF Bethany Sodergren Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
DNF Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture p/b D&W Pa
DNF Gale Derosa JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Fre
DNF Masha Schneider Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Katherine Aristizabal Finish Strong Elite Cycling
DNF Kelley Hess ISCorp Pro Womens Cycling p/b S
DNF Lindsey Kriete Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
DNF Irene Hurst xXx Racing
DNF Jennifer Gerth Continental Crit Nasty
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17