Log In
Sterling Road Race • May 7 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Alessio International Christian Cycling Clu 1:54:06
2 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:00:05
1
3 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 0:00:05
2
4 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 0:00:05
3
5 James Conopask CRCA/Rapha Racing 0:00:05
4
6 Eric Merrill Zcc-Zanes cycling 0:00:05
5
7 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 0:00:05
6
8 Peter Vollers Killington Mountain School 0:00:05
7
9 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump 0:00:05
8
10 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New England 0:00:10
11 Thomas Orsini Optimum Performance 0:00:10
12 Todd Roberts BikeReg.com Cycling Club 0:00:10
13 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:00:10
14 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo 0:00:10 Teammate Top 5: Brian Campbell
15 David Dornaus Corner Cycle 0:00:13
1
16 Jason Moriarty Expo/Superior Energy 0:00:13
2
17 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy 0:00:13
3
18 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:00:13
4
19 Alec Petro Corner Cycle 0:00:13
5
20 Erik Vandendries 545 Velo 0:00:13
6
Teammate Top 5: Brian Campbell
21 Rob Hult Gear Works / Spin Arts 0:00:13
7
22 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 0:00:13
8
Teammate Top 5: Brian Campbell
23 Timothy Ahearn egglestonequine.com 0:00:13
9
24 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 0:00:13
10
Teammate Top 5: Brian Campbell
25 Aron Buterbaugh OA Performance Center/Cyclemania 0:00:13
11
26 Brett Rutledge 545 Velo 0:00:28 Teammate Top 5: Brian Campbell
27 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania 0:00:33
1
28 Chris Petrillo Createx Colors/Benidorm/EBCC 0:00:33
2
29 Jeremy Brazeal CVC Subaru of New England 0:00:33
3
30 Edward Angeli TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 0:00:33
4
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Badger
31 John Sakalowsky Team Romeo 0:00:33
5
32 Laurence Merling Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:33
6
33 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:00:33
7
34 John Meerse OA/Cyclemania 0:00:33
35 Joseph Lynch OA/Cyclemania 0:00:33
36 Paul Richard CCB Racing Team 0:00:51
37 Devens Hamlen Horizon Organic/ GS CIAO/ Panache/ 0:00:51
38 Adam Sternfield WeeBIKE-Hasyun Racing 0:00:51
39 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England 0:01:09
40 David Penney Team Alpine Clinic-RCN 0:01:16
41 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 0:01:16
42 Craig Schaepe NorEast Cycling 0:01:33
43 Armand Pantalone BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:02:55
44 Rich Grant Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Easte 0:04:27
45 Steven Edwards OA/CycleMania 0:07:36
46 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 0:07:53
47 Lorenzo Grippo Team Danbury Audi / Pedal and Pump 0:07:53
48 Tim Ratta 0:08:19
49 Steven Lehmann Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revo 0:10:27
50 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team 0:10:27
51 Sean Williams 545 Velo 0:10:27 Teammate Top 5: Brian Campbell
52 Geremia Ortega CCB 0:10:27
53 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:10:27 Teammate Top 5: Brian Campbell
54 Esteban Sequera CVC Subaru of New England 0:10:27
55 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo club - Flardria Cafe 0:10:27
56 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:10:55
57 William Casazza BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:11:01
Off The Back
58 Murat Altinbasak WeeBIKE-Hasyun Racing 0:15:18
Off The Back
59 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:16:28
Off The Back
60 Timothy Smith 0:17:04
Off The Back
61 Harry Mattison 0:17:04
Off The Back
62 Andrew Cooper NorEast Cycling 0:20:04
Off The Back
63 Eric Hunter Burris Logistics-Fit Werks 0:24:17
Off The Back
64 Jason Nelson Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:30:21
Off The Back
Starters:77   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 1:57:03
Off The Front
2 Paul Curley Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:01:45
1
3 Leo Devellian CCB Wheelworks 0:01:45
2
4 M. andrew Ruiz CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 0:01:45
3
5 Todd Buckley Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 0:01:45
4
6 Eric j. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:01:45
5
7 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:01:45
6
8 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING 0:01:45
7
9 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:01:45
8
10 Kevin Fitzmaurice TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 0:01:45
9
11 Tim Dodd NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:01:45
10
12 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 0:01:45
11
13 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 0:01:45
12
14 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:01:45
13
Teammate Top 5: Todd Buckley
15 Mark Gunsalus Clif Bar / Pactimo 0:01:45
14
16 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cycling Club 0:01:45
15
17 Neal Heffron 545 Velo 0:01:45
16
18 Gregory Zysk Luxe Wheelworks 0:01:45
17
19 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 0:01:45
18
20 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:01:45
19
Teammate Win: Thomas Francis
21 Neil Fitch OA/Cyclemania 0:01:45
20
22 Thomas Chimenti Team Thule 0:01:45
21
23 David Waltz 545 Velo 0:01:45
22
24 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:01:45
23
Teammate Win: Thomas Francis
25 Graham Long CCB Racing Team 0:01:45
24
Teammate Top 5: Leo Devellian
26 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Revolution/Continental Pavi 0:01:45
25
27 Keith Button CCB racing 0:01:45
26
Teammate Top 5: Leo Devellian
28 Gary Quinlin None 0:01:45
27
29 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:01:45
28
30 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:02:03
1
31 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 0:02:03
2
32 Mark Luzio CYCLE FITNESS 0:02:03
3
33 Steve Witkus Bikeman.com 0:02:03
4
34 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 0:02:03
5
Teammate Top 5: Todd Buckley
35 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 0:02:03
6
Teammate Win: Thomas Francis
36 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen 0:02:03
7
Teammate Top 5: Leo Devellian
37 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 0:02:03
8
38 Eric Gustafson Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe 0:02:12
39 Eiric Marro BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:02:12
40 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts 0:02:21 Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
41 Jeffrey Fisher OA/CycleMania 0:02:21
42 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:02:21
43 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel 0:02:28 Teammate Top 5: Todd Buckley
44 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:02:28
45 John Grenier Clif Bar/ Pactimo 0:02:41
46 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club 0:03:22
47 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:03:31
48 Rex Brewer Arc en Ciel Racing Team 0:04:22 Teammate Top 5: Todd Buckley
49 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 0:04:28
50 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:04:35
51 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:05:18
52 Matthew Stuart U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC 0:07:07
53 Larry Stachowiak CCB/DOTGO 0:09:30 Teammate Top 5: Leo Devellian
54 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo 0:10:21
55 Christofer Dehahn NCC 0:10:21
56 Roy Currie Northampton Cycling Club 0:10:21
57 Olivier Delaporte NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:10:21
58 David Andersen Boston Road Club 0:10:21
59 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 0:10:21
60 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:10:21
61 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 0:10:21
62 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 0:10:21
63 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club 0:10:21
64 Thomas Hurley Colavita Racing inc. 0:10:21
65 Doug Aspinwall Joe's Garage 0:10:21
66 Timothy Shea BOB-Goodale' s Bike Shop/Speed Merc 0:10:21
67 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 0:10:21 Teammate Top 5: Todd Buckley
68 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 0:10:21 Teammate Top 5: Todd Buckley
69 Joseph Savick arc en ciel 0:10:21 Teammate Top 5: Todd Buckley
70 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 0:13:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: M. andrew Ruiz
71 Mark Bridgeman expo\superior energy 0:15:32
Off The Back
72 Allessio Thomas 0:15:39
Off The Back
73 Michael Theroux Paradise Racing 0:16:00
Off The Back
74 Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall 0:17:31
Off The Back
75 Bruce Davie 0:17:31
Off The Back
76 Daniel O'neill Pemi-Baker Cycling Club 0:17:53
Off The Back
77 John Sales 545 Velo 0:19:31
Off The Back
78 Jorge Ramirez BACYCLE ALLEY TEAM 0:24:39
Off The Back
79 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club 0:37:27
Off The Back
Starters:95   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Bowring GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:16:22
Off The Front
2 Patrick Galvin NH-U23/University of New Hampshire 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Frederick Dreier FinKraft 0:00:00
Off The Front
4 James Bolognani NH-U23/Rhino Bike Works 0:00:00
Off The Front
5 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:02:41
6 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:02:45
1
7 Ian Schon B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles 0:02:45
2
8 Jacinto Pereira 0:02:45
3
9 David Mai R4R - Make a Wish 0:02:45
4
10 Matt Goedeke Stage5/Cycling Fusion 0:02:45
5
11 Shawn Mottram Union Velo / NFG Cycles 0:02:45
6
12 Alessandro Matteucci Finkraft Cycling Team 0:02:45
7
Teammate Top 5: Frederick Dreier
13 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 0:02:45
8
14 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Easte 0:02:45
9
15 Unknown Rider 0:02:45
10
16 Michael Pugrab Expo/superior energy 0:02:45
11
17 R. michael Mckittrick Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames 0:02:45
12
18 Alex Chaleff Luxe Wheelworks 0:02:45
13
19 David Maynard Colavita Racing 0:02:45
14
20 Eli Mernit CRCA Junior Development 0:02:45
15
21 Robert Carmen TEAM EDGE 0:02:45
16
22 Andrew Grosenbaugh BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 0:02:45
17
23 Benjamin Pigott BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:02:45
18
24 Craig Kennedy Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 0:02:45
19
25 Randall Levere Threshold Cycling 0:02:45
20
26 Philip Shaw GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:02:45
21
Teammate Win: Peter Bowring
27 Brendan Mclaughlin 0:02:45
22
28 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:02:45
23
29 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 0:02:45
24
30 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:02:45
25
31 Damian Bolduc ONION RIVER RACING 0:02:45
26
32 Bret Bedard 0:02:45
27
33 Joel Llopiz Corner Cycle 0:02:45
28
34 Rene Herrera 0:02:45
29
35 Brian Rabuse BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:02:45
30
36 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 0:02:45
31
37 Damien Callahan NCC 0:02:45
32
38 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:02:45
33
39 Rich Olivier Fitchburg Cycling Club 0:02:45
34
40 Jason Millas CLR - CLRRACING.COM 0:02:45
35
41 Paul Mcmahon CCB Racing 0:02:45
36
42 Matthew Casserly B2C2; BACK BAY 0:02:45
37
43 Andrew Strobert Threshold Cycling 0:02:45
38
44 Curtis White BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 0:02:45
39
45 Andrew Clemence Sunapee Racing Team 0:02:45
40
46 Michael Weiler Ride Studio Cafe 0:02:45
41
47 Robert Lombardi Finkraft Cycling Team 0:02:45
42
Teammate Top 5: Frederick Dreier
48 Wei Chen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:03:09
49 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 0:03:09
50 Steve Connor Colavita Racing Inc. 0:03:09
51 Leo Sandoval 0:03:09
52 Erick Anderson Sunapee-Revolution cycles-continent 0:03:09
53 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 0:03:09
54 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:03:09
55 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:03:34 Teammate Win: Peter Bowring
56 Donald Snoop jr. Verge Sport/Test Pilot 0:03:34
57 Taylor Schwartz Cycle Loft Velo 0:03:46
Off The Back
58 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen CLR- CLRracing.com 0:04:09
Off The Back
59 Justin Howe Ride Studio Cafe 0:04:09
Off The Back
60 Johan Gibcus 0:06:32
Off The Back
61 Donny Green unattached 0:10:36
Off The Back
62 Antonio Valenti 0:10:36
Off The Back
63 Gert Reynaert Threshold Cycling 0:11:59
Off The Back
64 Matthew Roy Ride Studio Cafe 0:12:17
Off The Back
65 Jonathan Wetzel Paradise Racing 0:12:17
Off The Back
66 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 0:16:38
Off The Back
67 Torbjorn Phillpotts QuadCycles 0:25:15
Off The Back
Starters:85   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Quesnel Northampton Cycling Club 1:43:12
Off The Front
2 Steven Bedard Sunapee Racing Team 0:01:14
3 Thomas Mahan BayHill Capital/CLNoonan p/b Corner 0:01:14
4 Taylor Smith 0:01:14
5 Christopher King Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 0:01:14
6 Tommy Goguen TEAM CF 0:01:14
7 Daniel Donovan Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:01:22
1
8 John Smith Minuteman Road Club 0:01:22
2
9 Michael Farrar GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:01:22
3
10 Justin Tyberg Bethel Cycle 0:01:22
4
11 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club 0:01:22
5
12 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:01:22
6
13 Gary Bolduc U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:01:22
7
14 Eric Carlson TEAM EDGE 0:01:22
8
15 Hughes Burridge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:01:22
9
16 Charles Berhtram Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:01:22
10
17 Paul Saucier Providence Velo Club 0:01:26
1
18 Will King CCB/DOTGO 0:01:26
2
19 Maison Chen Chesire Cycle Racing 0:01:26
3
20 John Buchheit QuadCycles 0:01:26
4
21 Brian Dwyer 0:01:26
5
22 Francis Lane CCB/DOTGO 0:01:26
6
23 Austin Vincent CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C 0:01:26
7
24 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:01:26
8
25 Anthony Paravati Dartmouth College 0:01:26
9
26 Matt Fowler Colavita Racing Inc. 0:01:26
10
27 Justin Henderson Colavita Racing Inc. 0:01:26
11
28 Andy Gould Blue Steel Cyclery 0:01:26
12
29 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 0:01:26
13
30 Andrew Tripp Onion River Racing 0:01:26
14
31 Mark Bernard Hup United 0:01:26
15
32 Donald Kimball CVC/Subaru of New England 0:01:33
1
33 Ronnie Smithers Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:01:33
2
34 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club 0:01:33
3
35 Curtis Singmaster Providence Velo Club 0:01:35
4
36 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club 0:01:35
5
37 Jason Goldschmidt Threshold Cycling 0:01:35
6
38 Mark Champagne Central Mass Cycling Club 0:01:35
7
39 Anthony Cipolla TEAM EDGE 0:01:35
8
40 Paul Mcdonagh Cycle Loft Velo 0:01:35
9
41 Philip Johnson ECV/ Sea Side Cycle 0:01:35
42 Troy Aarthun Cycle Loft Velo 0:01:35
43 James Elliott Team edge 0:01:35
44 Paul Jobin NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:01:35
45 Michael Kelly Team Edge 0:01:35
46 Cody Whelan Sunapee/Revolution Cyclery/Continen 0:01:35 Teammate Top 5: Steven Bedard
47 Robert Hoenick Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:01:35
48 William Trumper 0:01:46
49 Paul Parton Bethel Cycle 0:01:46
50 Peter Goguen TEAM CF 0:01:46
51 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 0:01:54
52 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 0:01:54
53 Steve May U.S. Army/Central Wheel/GHCC 0:01:54
54 Morgan Rueckert U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:01:54
55 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:02:04
56 Joe Policarpio TEAM EDGE 0:02:06
Off The Back
57 Young-kershaw Duane Cycle Loft Velo 0:02:06
Off The Back
58 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 0:02:13
Off The Back
59 Vincent Lore Bethel Cycle 0:02:14
Off The Back
60 Michael Longeri Landry's Bicycles 0:02:22
Off The Back
61 Matt Lasker Cycle Loft Velo 0:03:13
Off The Back
62 Michael O'neil UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles 0:03:20
Off The Back
63 Christopher Deluco Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 0:03:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher King
64 Jeremy Katz QuadCycles 0:04:55
Off The Back
65 Mark Coleman NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:05:08
Off The Back
66 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 0:06:27
Off The Back
67 Marc Macleod UMass Bike Racing 0:08:23
Off The Back
68 Brian Kelleher TEAM EDGE 0:08:23
Off The Back
69 Michael Foley Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:08:49
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nicholas Quesnel
70 Conor Crowley Team Bicycle Alley 0:09:54
Off The Back
71 Joe Weiss University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:10:44
Off The Back
72 John Karod Bikeman.com 0:11:40
Off The Back
73 Matthew Waskiewicz TEAM EDGE 0:12:36
Off The Back
74 John Mcgrath NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:12:58
Off The Back
75 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:13:30
Off The Back
76 Robert Rolsma Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:13:59
Off The Back
77 Brian Housman Quad Cycles 0:17:52
Off The Back
78 John Koenitzer Cycle Loft Velo 0:25:52
Off The Back
Starters:90   Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 68   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Croteau 1:09:35
1
2 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 0:00:00
2
3 Steven Quinn TEAM EDGE 0:00:00
3
4 Jesse Margolius 0:00:00
4
5 Jacob Lipcon 0:00:00
5
6 Ivan Schwendt Ski Rack Sports 0:00:00
6
7 Chris Fox 0:00:00
7
8 Mark West 0:00:00
8
9 Lane Turner 0:00:00
9
10 Juan Puerto Optimum Performance 0:00:00
10
11 David Stacey Bob Cycling 0:00:00
11
12 Tom Coughlan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:15
13 Ian Stratton 0:00:17
14 Darren Phaneuf Monadnock Cycling Club 0:00:17
15 Darrin Ohanesian Optimum Performance 0:00:53
1
16 Russ Campbell Minuteman Road Club 0:00:53
2
Teammate Top 5: John Raguin
17 Aaron Stephenson Team Bike Alley 0:00:53
3
18 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:00:53
4
19 Darin Kizer 0:00:53
5
20 Thomas Goodman Team CF 0:00:53
6
21 Michael Passanisi CCB/DOTGO 0:00:53
7
22 Eric Policarpio TEAM EDGE 0:01:21 Teammate Top 5: Steven Quinn
23 Gregory Chiovitti TEAM EDGE 0:01:21 Teammate Top 5: Steven Quinn
24 Tom Rogers Monadnock Cycle Club 0:01:21
25 Juan Mendoza central mass cycling club 0:01:21
26 Arnost Lobel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:01:29
Off The Back
27 Marc Forest Unattached 0:01:29
Off The Back
28 Doran Abel minuteman road club 0:01:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Raguin
29 Danny Saccoccio Bikeworks Hallamore 0:01:44
Off The Back
30 Andrew Rothstein Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:02:33
Off The Back
31 Vincent Sandoval IBM / Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:02:46
Off The Back
32 Chris Pierzga Team edge 0:02:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Steven Quinn
33 Max Sanders 0:03:13
Off The Back
34 Oscar Yeh QuadCycles 0:03:44
Off The Back
35 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing 0:04:07
Off The Back
36 Matthew Smith 0:04:20
Off The Back
37 Jason Andrew Quinebaug Vally Velo 0:05:03
Off The Back
38 Mark Dionne CalorieMinder.com 0:09:45
Off The Back
39 Richard Hislop Quad Cycles 0:10:39
Off The Back
40 Patrick Carr NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:11:00
Off The Back
41 Michael Saunders CalorieMinder.com 0:11:15
Off The Back
42 Tom Simmons NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:12:04
Off The Back
43 Eric Beard 0:13:07
Off The Back
44 Thomas Hickman 0:14:55
Off The Back
45 Dale Para Jackrabbit Cycling 0:26:58
Off The Back
Starters:47   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire 1:07:38
1
2 Sean Casey 0:00:00
2
3 Travis Bickford CCB Racing Team 0:00:00
3
4 Ryan Henry Cycle Lodge 0:00:00
4
5 Christopher Merola team ankle biter 0:00:00
5
6 Duncan Gross 0:00:00
6
7 Chris Pease 0:00:00
7
8 Daniel Mccabe bikebarnracing 0:00:00
8
9 Jonathan Barry Bicycle Bill's 0:00:00
9
10 Cory Lafleur 0:01:31
1
11 Edward Parrot Northampton Cycling Club 0:01:31
2
12 Webb Long Unattached 0:01:31
3
13 Paul Casey U.S Army Cental wheel/ghcc 0:01:31
4
14 Greg Mcelravy 0:01:31
5
15 William Matlack QuadCycles 0:01:31
6
16 Christopher Cugini NEBC 0:01:31
7
17 Philip Stango 0:01:31
8
18 Myles O'Brien NFG Cycles 0:01:31
9
19 Jeffrey Soderman 0:01:31
10
20 James Bachez Team Pegasus Boston 0:01:54
21 Alex Winnicker 0:02:46
22 Tim Condon 0:02:46
23 Christopher Cavallaro CVC Subaru of New England 0:02:46
24 Keith Dusoe 0:02:46
25 Thomas Ferrira jr Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:05:38
26 Marshall Moore Brown University 0:05:38
27 Jerry Babcock 0:05:38
28 Michael Dore 0:05:38
29 Frank Sleegers Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:05:38
30 William Pierce 0:05:38
31 Michael Dunn CCB International 0:05:38 Teammate Top 5: Travis Bickford
32 Mark Boucher Blue Steel Cyclery 0:05:38
33 Michael Boehm Team Pegasus Boston 0:07:14
Off The Back
34 Jonathan Anderson 0:07:50
Off The Back
35 Justin Palmisano 0:07:50
Off The Back
36 James O'reilly Cape Cod Racing/C4 0:08:26
Off The Back
37 Daniel Cariolo Pegasus Cycling 0:08:51
Off The Back
38 Ed Medina CB (Community Boston) 0:08:51
Off The Back
39 Peter Ward North American Velo 0:09:05
Off The Back
40 Andrew Garcia BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:11:35
Off The Back
41 Doug Aker NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:12:27
Off The Back
42 David Green NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:14:10
Off The Back
43 Geoff King Nashoba Valley Peddlers 0:20:22
Off The Back
Starters:45   Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Donahue J.A.M. Fund / NCC 3:09:46
Off The Front
2 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Robbie King Boston Bicycle School 0:00:00
Off The Front
4 Cameron Cogburn Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:00:13
Off The Front
5 David Hoyle HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 0:02:09
Off The Front
6 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:02:13
Off The Front
7 Joshua Lipka BCA/ Tosk Chiropractic 0:02:18
8 Gavin Mannion Trek-Livestrong U23 0:02:24
1
9 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:02:26
2
Teammate Win: Alec Donahue
10 Evan Huff J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:02:26
3
Teammate Win: Alec Donahue
11 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:02:26
4
12 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:02:26
5
13 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:02:26
6
14 Joshua Lehmann Boston Bicycle School 0:02:26
7
Teammate Top 5: Robbie King
15 Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:02:26
8
Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
16 Frankie Mccormack Clif Bar - Pactimo 0:02:26
9
17 Nathan Davis Colavita Racing, Inc 0:02:26
10
18 Evan Thomas Target Training 0:02:26
11
19 Anthony Clark J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:02:26
12
Teammate Win: Alec Donahue
20 Greg Whitney Ride Studio Cafe 0:02:26
13
21 Brian Wilichoski CCB 0:02:26
14
22 Eric Tremble 1k2go 0:02:41
1
23 Christopher Kohnle CVC/Subaru of New England 0:02:43
2
24 Andrew Mccullough Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 0:02:43
3
25 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling 0:02:43
4
26 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:02:43
5
27 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School - Firefly 0:02:43
6
Teammate Top 5: Robbie King
28 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 0:02:43
29 Vincent Scalia Boston Bicycle School 0:02:43 Teammate Top 5: Robbie King
30 Brad Sheehan SGD.cc 0:02:43
31 Peter Bell MetLife Cycling Team 0:02:50
32 Aaron Hubbell 0:02:50
33 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 0:02:50
34 Synjen Marrocco CCB Racing Team 0:02:50
35 Ryan Serbel HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 0:02:50 Teammate Top 5: David Hoyle
36 Ryan O'hara NorEast Cycling 0:03:26
Off The Back
37 Amos Brumble CCB Racing Team 0:03:37
Off The Back
38 Justin Spinelli Luxe Wheelworks 0:03:37
Off The Back
39 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 0:04:03
Off The Back
40 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF 0:06:16
Off The Back
41 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:03:38
Off The Back
42 Sean Cahill U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:15:10
Off The Back
43 Hunter Pronovost Chesire Cycle Racing lap
Off The Back
44 Jason Baer Onion River Racing lap
Off The Back
45 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. lap
Off The Back
46 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team lap
Off The Back
47 Sam Morse Corner Cycle lap
Off The Back
48 Todd Rowell Ride Studio Cafe lap
Off The Back
49 Nicholas Mashburn Luxe Wheelworks lap
Off The Back
50 Josh Austin NorEast Cycling lap
Off The Back
51 John Mcgill lap
Off The Back
52 Christopher Raymond Colavita Racing Inc. lap
Off The Back
Starters:71   Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 25   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma White Capital Bicycle Racing Club/CBRC 1:13:12
Off The Front
2 Dawn Peterson Northampton Cycling Club 0:00:12
Off The Front
3 Julianne Tauscher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:01:39
1
4 Cydney Cox 0:01:39
2
5 Lauren Leclaire Team Pegasus Boston 0:01:39
3
6 Stephanie Wetzel Paradise Racing 0:01:39
4
7 Karen Williams Cycling Concepts 0:01:39
5
8 Birgit Reeves Finkraft Cycling Team 0:01:39
6
9 Kathleen Wanat Team Bicyle Alley 0:01:39
7
10 Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:01:39
8
Teammate Top 5: Julianne Tauscher
11 Emily Curley BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:01:49
12 Lauren Kling B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:01:53
13 Leslie Spinelli Mystic Velo Women's 0:01:53
14 Amanda Bedard Cycling Concepts 0:01:53
15 Robyn Allen Boston Road Club 0:04:12
16 Melissa Downes 0:04:30
17 Rebecca Johnson 0:04:30
18 Joy Stark HUP United 0:04:30
19 Milica Wren Team Pegasus 0:04:48
20 Cindy Brennan Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:04:48
21 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 0:04:48
22 Carrie Hansen Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 0:04:48
23 Daria Vander veer Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:06:02
24 Anna Milton LadiesFirst p/b milton-cat 0:06:07
25 Lisa Ludwig NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:06:11 Teammate Top 5: Julianne Tauscher
26 Eileen Flaherty Stage5/Cycling Fusion 0:06:18
27 Colleen Bridgeman Unaffiliated 0:06:18
28 Renee Marino ladies first 0:06:18
29 Victoria Gates Team CF 0:06:18
30 Kelly Mendoza central mass cycling club 0:06:18
31 Rachel Bainbridge Team Pegasus 0:06:18
32 Amanda Buerger Back Bay Cycling Club 0:09:46
Off The Back
33 Lynn Para Minuteman Road Club 0:09:56
Off The Back
34 Mimi Simmons NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:15:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Julianne Tauscher
35 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:19:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Julianne Tauscher
36 Claire Nelson Back Bay Cycles (B2C2) 0:24:19
Off The Back
37 Ashley Hill 0:28:25
Off The Back
Starters:40   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 33   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Jensen Kenda p/b Geargrinder 2:22:10
1
2 Mary Zider Jurentum Specialized 0:00:00
2
3 Amy Miner NorEast Cycling 0:00:00
3
4 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:00:00
4
5 Jacqueline Zider NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
5
6 Crystal Anthony LadiesFirst Racing 0:00:00
6
7 Sally Annis 0:00:00
7
8 Kathleen Lysakowski Cycle Lodge 0:00:00
8
9 Audrey Scott Team Bikeway.com 0:00:00
9
10 Hope Strode Wheelworks Racing 0:00:00
10
11 Maureen Bruno roy Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:00
11
12 Christina Tamilio LadiesFirst Racing 0:00:00
12
13 Andrea Smith LadiesFirst Racing 0:00:00
13
14 Samantha Dery unattached 0:00:00
14
15 Debony Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:00:00
15
16 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 0:00:00
16
17 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:00
17
18 Kerry Litka NorEast Cycling 0:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Amy Miner
19 Clara Kelly NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Jacqueline Zider
20 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:18 Teammate Top 5: Jacqueline Zider
21 Isabella Oleksy NH U23/University of New Hampshire 0:00:18
22 Jena Greaser NorEast Cycling 0:00:18 Teammate Top 5: Amy Miner
23 Frances Morrison J.A.M/NCC 0:00:28
24 Kerrin Mosher Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:01:29
Off The Back
25 Maureen Mcauliffe Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:09:29
Off The Back
26 Laura Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:11:30
Off The Back
27 Katie Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:24:54
Off The Back
Starters:30 Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1