Log In
Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. • Jul 29 2018
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Series: INTELLICUP 2018
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rahsaan Bahati Methods to Winning Elite
2 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied
3 Benjamin Sharp stages cycling
4 Charon Smith Methods To Winning Elite Teammate Win: Rahsaan Bahati
5 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing
6 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team
7 Nate Iden Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Lanyon
8 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
9 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia - Allied Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
10 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b Brigh
11 Danny Kam Monster Media Racing Elite Mast
12 Robert Gauss Lapt
13 Simon Phuah INTENT
14 Joe Skrocki Essex Brass
15 James Flora Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Lanyon
16 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
17 Warrick Spence Intelligentsia - Allied Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
18 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
19 Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing Team
20 Ben Beger Momentum Racing
21 Howard Smith 0
22 Rick Schopp INTENT
23 Jason Williams 0
24 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
25 Matt Duncan Houndstooth Racing
26 Nathan Stone I AM Racing
27 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Lanyon
28 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
29 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Lanyon
30 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven
31 Vic Emond Velocity Racing
32 Benjamin Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club
33 Steven Salazar methods to winning
34 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
36 Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Racing
37 Pablo Santa cruz Amato Automotive
38 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Lanyon
39 Andrew peterson ? Iowa City Cycling Club
40 Jarrod Moroni Moronis Bikes Bendigo
41 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Lanyon
42 Eric Anderson Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Win: Rahsaan Bahati
43 Curtis Long Florida Velo
44 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Sharp
45 Jeffrey Mitchell Carefast
46 Jonathan Eropkin Peet's Coffee Racing
47 Frank Cundiff Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
48 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
49 Erik Post CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec
50 Michael Macedon VisionQuest Coaching
51 Marc Bertucco 0
52 Hans Yeates Rapha Cycling
53 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
2 Gary Dyer 0
3 Aaron Katin Burnham Racing
4 Thurlow Rogers WTR
5 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena
6 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
7 Pablo Santa cruz Amato Automotive
8 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Race Team
9 James Brown Intelligentsia - Allied
10 Scott Moninger WTR Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
11 Ken Krebs INTENT
12 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven
13 Wojciech Czerkies PLUS Cycling Team
14 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied
15 Michael Froh intelligentsia/Allied
16 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
17 Jeff Hansen 0 Teammate Top 5: Gary Dyer
18 Richard Nelson FC-Master
19 Ed Schuster Region Racing p/b Strack and Va
20 William Kuster Vista Outdoor
21 Frank Lofrano F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
22 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
23 Rich Steinbrecher 0 Teammate Top 5: Gary Dyer
24 Dan Swenson The Weather Channel
25 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
26 Andrew Tschampa PACT Dish Network
27 James Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
28 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Curtis Southern
29 Robert Jungels Athletes By Design (ABD)
30 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport
31 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
32 Anthony Reguero Win Team Racing
33 Robert Schrank Type One United
34 Michael Hittesdorf INTENT
35 Mark Richier INTENT
36 Scott Sugent Spidermonkeys
37 Marc Sloan 0 Teammate Top 5: Gary Dyer
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enrique De comarmond NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
2 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Cycling
3 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Rockstar Games
4 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC
5 Geoffrey Albert INTENT
6 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
7 Benjamin Sharp stages cycling
8 John Bowie INTENT Teammate Top 5: Geoffrey Albert
9 Michael Baldus 0
10 Scott Smith Dirt League
11 Thomas Torbik Athletes By Design
12 Daniel Vaughn JAM Fund / NCC
13 Matthew Bosman Freewheel Bike
14 Mark Ayala INTENT Teammate Top 5: Geoffrey Albert
15 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast
16 Justin Behlke Chicago Cuttin Crew
17 Stephen Griffin Ten27 Cycling Club
18 Joseph Matacale Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Cra
19 Darel Christopher NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud Teammate Win: Enrique De comarmond
20 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined
21 Kenny Mcneill Velocio Northeast
22 Huntley Nash 0
23 Lucas Guyton FitWave PB Healthy Habits Bicyc
24 Andres Baez INTENT Teammate Top 5: Geoffrey Albert
25 Ralph Rufo Team Wisconsin
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ralph Rufo Team Wisconsin
2 Joe Sullivan Higher Gear
3 Jafet Torres Team Veloz
4 Andres Echeverri POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Inter
5 Alex Scherzer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
6 Theo Arden 0
7 Steven Bromiel INTENT
8 Mark Pavlovcik Athletes By Design
9 Yurii Morozov 0
10 Brian Mitchell INTENT
11 Anton A smirnov 0
12 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC
13 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
14 Mason Mckinney Rule 5 Racing
15 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT
16 Drew Priest-grochowski Unattached
17 Brian Bauer 0
18 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined
19 Anthony Grisa Velocause Centraal
20 Justin Behlke Chicago Cuttin Crew
21 Guiober Cuevas Team Got Wind?
22 Mark Steffen KING KOG / SUN AND AIR
23 Patrick Brock BelgianWerkx
24 Dominic Lopez 0
25 Ken Buddell Audi
26 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
27 Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing
28 Ryan Schmeling Eliel Factory Team
29 Freddy Bernabe 0
30 Mark Zhao Rule Five Racing
31 Johnathon Giron Rule Five Racing
32 Daniel Gregory Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contra
33 Christopher Santos Rule Five Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryant Mcwhorter Burnham Racing
2 Brad Erickson xXx Racing-Athletico
3 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing Teammate Win: Bryant Mcwhorter
4 Sabin West PSIMET Racing
5 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing-Athletico
6 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined
7 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
8 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
9 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin' Crew
10 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
11 Rob Clark Region Racing Cycling Team
12 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling Club
13 Nick Diedrich Team UPB
14 Zachary Weidenaar MOX MULTISPORT
15 Alex Grant Burnham Racing Teammate Win: Bryant Mcwhorter
16 Gregory Nash INTENT
17 Herve Lavenant MOX MULTISPORT
18 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Sabin West
19 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
20 Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling
21 Mark Nowack Psimet racing Teammate Top 5: Sabin West
22 Mason Rocca 0
23 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Sabin West
24 Tom Wamsley Team O2
25 Michael Cauely Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B
26 Michael Killeen INTENT
27 John Castro 0
28 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Sabin West
29 Michael Kirby xXx Racing - Athletico Teammate Top 5: Brad Erickson
30 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Barney Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl
32 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
33 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Sabin West
34 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
35 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Sabin West
36 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Sabin West
37 Artur Golebiewski DMOS Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Sutherland Boston University Cycling
2 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
3 Stephen Merlo RCC
4 Talius Chickering CWRU Cycling
5 Frank Hartmann Violet Crown Racing
6 Zachary Weidenaar MOX MULTISPORT
7 Gavin Blair 4th Dimension Fitness
8 Christopher Tung Intent
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
10 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling
11 Edgar Vera INTENT
12 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
13 Ryan O'sullivan 0
14 Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling
15 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
16 Andrew Killion 0
17 Kevin Huang Veloz
18 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
19 Scot Weidenaar Mox Multisport
20 Tyler Bartley 0
21 Hugo Martinez 0
22 Filip Soltys 0
23 Tom Stutesman xXx Racing-Athletico
24 Timothy Ryan 0
25 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing-Athletico
26 Stephen Farr Major Taylor Chicago
27 Pete Pavek 0
28 Patrick Taylor KING KOG / SUN AND AIR
29 John Harris 0
30 Patrick Mclarty PSIMET Racing
31 Benjamin Siver Bonkers Cycling
32 Jay Rosati Black Key Bulls
33 Peter Mintun 0
34 Nolan Garon GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
35 Mark Greene Engine Room Velo
36 William Cottrell 0
37 Michael Cauely Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B
38 Jake Mullen 0
39 Roderick De jesus Zubaz Racing
40 Matthew Nirider Rapha Cycling Club
41 Rahul Kalakuntla Intent
42 Michael Khrin 0
43 Matthew Higgins 0
44 Avery Young Team Veloz
45 Christopher Sopiarz 0
46 Toby Joy 0
47 0 0 0
48 Peter Alford 0
49 Irving Abbott Psimet
50 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling
51 Chris Drouganis INTENT
52 Paul Okarma 0
53 Ryan Dromgoole 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Santos Aventon Factory Team
2 Christopher Rabadi Team Handmade
3 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team
4 David Tolley Aventon Factory Team Teammate Win: David Santos
5 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
6 Darel Christopher Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
7 Daniel Spellman Deluxe cycles
8 Anthony Hoak 0
9 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
10 Charlie Lavin 0
11 Kevin Huang Veloz
12 Colin Hansel Trek Midwest
13 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
14 Anthony Grisa Velocause Centraal Cycling
15 Andrew peterson ? Iowa City Cycling Club
16 Rory Jack 0
17 Brandon Feehery 0
18 Jafet Torres Team Veloz
19 Matt Shaner Weaver Technologies Racing
20 Marvin Maya Team Veloz
21 Roderick De jesus Zubaz Racing
22 Diego Hernandez 0
23 Armando Lorenzana Team Veloz
24 Jong Pak 0
25 Dan Garner Roscoe Village Bikes
26 Keegan Phillips 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Ivory GPM-Stulz
2 Benjamin Renkema Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
3 Brandon Feehery Crankin Radlers /SCW
4 Simon Happel Team Kern Haus
5 Hendrik Pineda Probaclac/Devinci
6 Frank Lütters 0
7 Wilmer Ulloa 0
8 Connor Sallee Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
9 Sam Rosenholtz TORONTO HUSTLE
10 Max Rubarth Probaclac/Devinci Teammate Top 5: Hendrik Pineda
11 Hayden Strong Bissell AGB Giant
12 Mitchell Ketler 0
13 James Williamson New Zealand Cycling Project
14 Alejandro Villada INTENT
15 John Borstelmann Harvest Racing--Trek
16 Brandon Baker Men of steel
17 Lucas Zuleta South Chicago Wheelmen
18 Kurt Penno Toronto Hustle
19 Cesar Gallego The 5th Floor NYC
20 Zach Morris 0
21 Jordan Gilmore 0
22 Ezra Sonderling Sonderling Racing Systems
23 Sean Metz xXx Racing-Athletico
24 Sait Arana Team Skyline
25 Konrad Witt Athletes By Design
26 Alex Voitik 0
27 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing-Athletico
28 Andrew Hodges Snyder Cycles
29 Pierre-olivier Santerre Espoirs Elite Primeau Velo
30 Taylor Herron Marx-Bensdorf
31 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia
32 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling
33 Andrew Giniat Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
34 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
35 Theo Gilbertson New Zealand Cycling Project
36 Ryan Primeau VeloSelect-Apogee
37 Oliver Flautt Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
38 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
39 David Grundman Terun Elite
40 Konrad Ratzmann CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia
41 Scotty Albaugh 3T / Q+M
42 Olivier Brisebois Probaclac/Devinci Teammate Top 5: Hendrik Pineda
43 Parker Kyzer Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
44 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling
45 Justin Mcquerry Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney
46 Connor Topping Probaclac/Devinci Teammate Top 5: Hendrik Pineda
47 Tasman Nankervis GPM Stulz Teammate Win: Cameron Ivory
48 Fausto Crapiz Village Volkswagen of Chattanoo
49 Luke Mcdermott New Zealand Cycling Project
50 Chris Wiatr Team Bicycle Heaven
51 Guy Carter New Zealand Cycling Project
52 Darel Christopher Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
53 Nikos Hessert 0
54 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
55 Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
56 Huntley Nash 0
57 John Cuervo INTENT
58 Alexander Weifenbach Team Kern Haus Teammate Top 5: Simon Happel
59 Francis Izquierdo bernier Probaclac/Devinci Teammate Top 5: Hendrik Pineda
60 Matthieu Jeannes Probaclac/Devinci Teammate Top 5: Hendrik Pineda
61 Winston David Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
62 Chris Young xXx Racing-Athletico
63 Trevor Rolette Alumnus Project
64 Kyle Tiesler I AM Racing
65 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
66 Roman Van uden New Zealand Cycling Project
67 Ricky Randall Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Renkema
68 Ben Rothschild Club Bicicletta
69 Wouter Zwart Landis/Trek
70 Adam Wolfe NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
71 Nicholas Ramirez Nora p/b PSIMET Wheels
72 Jeff Linder Terun Elite
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Fife 0
2 James Veltri 0 Teammate Win: Eric Fife
3 Dan Stietz 0 Teammate Win: Eric Fife
4 Kevin Siebarth 0 Teammate Win: Eric Fife
5 Jose Alejandre 0 Teammate Win: Eric Fife
6 Megan Hiss 0 Teammate Win: Eric Fife
7 Matthew Begeman 0 Teammate Win: Eric Fife
8 Jose Alzati 0 Teammate Win: Eric Fife
9 Adam Sandoval 0 Teammate Win: Eric Fife
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Schook Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
2 Leigh Dukeman Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Teammate Win: Jennifer Schook
3 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
4 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
5 Paige Williams BCA/Linen
6 Moirin Nelson FC-Elite
7 Joie Franco RAZZLE DAZZLE
8 Anne Meyer Iowa City Cycling Club
9 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Teammate Win: Jennifer Schook
10 Ellie Wood Landis/Trek
11 Allison Schroeder PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Katie Isermann
12 Noni Bertagnoli Merritt Hawkins AMN/Sun & Ski
13 Kathryn Goffin Iowa City Cycling Club
14 Stacy Bragg Pastaria/Big Shark Racing Teammate Win: Jennifer Schook
15 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Whisper
16 Courtney Bach October Three Racing
17 Taylor Kuyk-white Philadelphia Bike Expo
18 Eleanor Dyas Women's Racing Project
19 Emma Fudge Rockstar Games Racing
20 Kaya Cattouse C-Ray Cycling Club
21 Kayla Brannen BikeReg | Share Coffee
22 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee
23 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
24 Marianne Melling GP VeloTek
25 Rebecca Chan NSMI RACING
26 Sarah Hoots 0
27 Kelsey Campbell-dollaghan BFF Bikes
28 Elizabeth Mckinley Comrade Cycles Racing
29 Brenna Nelson FC-Elite
30 Emily Reynolds BikeReg | Share Coffee
31 Luisa Sempere RAZZLE DAZZLE
32 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
33 Ingrid Anderson University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
34 Lorraine McCarthy Force Power Racing
35 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing
36 Ramona Kuna ABD
37 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes Racing
38 Mary Dekker Speed Merchants
Finishers: Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasmin Welter BFF Bikes
2 Sheri Archibald 0
3 Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
4 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes Racing Teammate Win: Jasmin Welter
5 Arianna Schafer PSIMET Racing
6 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson INTENT
7 Francesca Stubbins Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea
8 Margaret Mcgill BFF Bikes Racing Teammate Win: Jasmin Welter
9 Ashley Cova PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Vincci Fung
10 Brenda Bylaitis 0 Teammate Top 5: Sheri Archibald
11 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Vincci Fung
12 Hannah Wilson 0 Teammate Top 5: Sheri Archibald
13 Jacqueline Wunrow 0 Teammate Top 5: Sheri Archibald
14 Giana Bertagnoli Merritt Hawkins AMN/Sun & Ski
15 Denise Karlin Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Elizabeth Golden 0 Teammate Top 5: Sheri Archibald
17 Babs Owca 0 Teammate Top 5: Sheri Archibald
18 Kelley Sarussi PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Vincci Fung
19 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
20 Mary Ann Sedor INTENT
21 Alix Schillaci xXx Racing
22 Robin E cartwright Team NeighborLink
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Sifton Hexagon Cycles
2 Nicole Mertz THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
3 Rebecca Book Formula Femme
4 Leah Goldberg Formula Femme
5 Ash Duban The Meteor // Hey Allez!
6 Tori Riemersma Landis/Trek
7 Kelly Neuner Formula Femme Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Book
8 Vanessa Curtis Iowa City Cycling Club
9 Kelsey Campbell-dollaghan BFF Bikes
10 Christine Tejada BFF Bikes Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valentina Scandolara Roxsolt Attaquer
2 Kristina Clonan Fearless Femme Racing
3 Lily Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint
4 Jennifer Caicedo Palmetto State Medical Cycling
5 Holly Breck Cylance Cyling
6 Ella Harris Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling
7 Charlotte Culver Roxsolt Attaquer Teammate Win: Valentina Scandolara
8 Madison Kelly Papa John;s Racing p/b TREK
9 Carla Nafria LA SWeat
10 Libby Arbuckle Mike Greer Homes Women Cycling
11 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
12 Emma Chilton Fast Chance
13 Jennifer Triplett Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
14 Briana Kovac Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total
15 Emily Spence Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Media
16 Cynthia Frazier THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
17 Clio Dinan 0
18 Erin Faccone B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
19 Ash Ankudinoff Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Kristina Clonan
20 Daphne Karagianis THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
21 Vanessa Curtis Iowa City Cycling Club
22 Minda Murray Fast Chance Women’s Cycling
23 Catherine Ouellette Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Kristina Clonan
24 Amelia Kirby Welland Racing
25 Jennifer Rife Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
26 Emily Ehrlich Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
27 Leslie Lupien B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
28 Kristen Arnold THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
29 Mia Cheeseman Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
30 Maureen Mcauliffe Landis - Trek
31 Jessica Mundy THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
32 Jennah Dunham Welland Racing
33 Kirsty Deacon Fast Chance
34 Ash Duban The Meteor // Hey Allez!
35 Evelyn Sifton Hexagon Cycles
36 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
37 Cara O'neill 0
38 Ellie Wood Landis/Trek
39 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/ THE METEOR // INTELLIGENT
40 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling
41 Lauren Wissman Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
42 Flora Yan Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
43 Emma Roberts LA Sweat
44 Debbie Milne Papa John;s Racing p/b TREK
45 Gabrielle Russell 0
46 Lori Nedescu 0
47 Nicole Mertz THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
48 Nicola Macdonald Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Kristina Clonan
49 Rachel Wills Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
50 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
51 Katie Isermann Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
DQ Jayati Hine Team Roxsolt Attaquer
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17