Log In
Tokeneke Classic Road Race • Aug 14 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Levinsohn VOX Racing Team 3:01:46
2 James Thompson Queen City Cyclists/Handlebars Cycl 0:00:18
3 Adam Bry MIT / FXDD 0:00:18
4 Hunter Resek CCB/ DOTGO/University of New Hampsh 0:00:18
5 Soren Jensen Rapha Racing 0:00:18
6 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Easte 0:00:18
7 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 0:00:26
8 David Anthony dope CRCA/BH Garneau 0:00:26
9 Andrew Clemence Boston Bicycle School 0:00:30
10 Bret Bedard 0:00:30
11 Daniel Crespo CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez 0:00:37
12 Christopher King Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 0:00:37
13 Damian Bolduc ONION RIVER RACING 0:00:37
14 Joseph Mueller Kissena Cycling Club 0:00:37
15 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar 0:00:37
16 Daniel Caridi CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:00:45
17 Michael Howard Handlebars Cycle Co. 0:00:45
18 Andrew Grosenbaugh BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 0:00:55
19 Nicholas Quesnel Northampton Cycling Club 0:01:10
20 Christopher Tracy GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:01:10
21 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/BH Garneau 0:01:22
22 Nicholas Fanaras CCB/DOTGO 0:01:22
23 Dave Mitchell 0:01:22
24 Alexander Barouh CRCA/BH Garneau 0:01:39
25 Jacinto Pereira 0:01:54
26 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen CLR- CLRracing.com 0:02:11
27 Evan Kirk CL Noonan 0:02:37
28 Christian Verry Buris Logistics/Fit Werx 0:04:56
29 Paul Mcmahon CCB Racing 0:05:36
30 Zeke Mostov SJBC 0:05:46
31 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:05:54
32 William Doyle-capitman Kissena Cycling Club 0:06:29
33 Miguelangel Blanco CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 0:08:56
34 Steven Marmo unattached 0:09:17
35 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles 0:10:31
36 Jason Millas CLR - CLRRACING.COM 0:10:31
37 Anthony Eisley CLR - CLRRACING.COM 0:11:22
38 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite 0:13:37
39 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 0:15:14
40 Justin Tyberg Bethel Cycle 0:16:03
41 Brian Devaney BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:18:16
42 Cosmo Catalano Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:24:41
43 Robert Carmen TEAM EDGE 0:31:47
44 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:31:47
45 Gabriel Remillard CLR-CLRRacing.com 0:43:25
Starters:66   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 2:00:34
2 Frank O'reilly 0:00:07
1
3 John Blake CRCA/Foundation 0:00:07
2
4 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo 0:00:07
3
5 Jimmy Andrello CRCA/Foundation 0:00:07
4
6 Jordan Lynn Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:07
5
7 Austen Novis Arc En Ciel Racing Team 0:00:07
6
8 Dennis Desmarais Expo / Superior Energy 0:00:07
7
9 Eric Sutherland CRCA 0:00:07
8
10 Nicholas Waller 0:00:07
9
11 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club 0:00:07
10
12 Cole Lalomia Jimenez velo sport 0:00:07
11
13 Paul Sennott Cambridge Bicycle Racing/Igelheart 0:00:14
14 Matthew Li Team Pegasus Boston 0:00:56
Off The Back
15 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 0:01:48
Off The Back
16 Gregory Spanier Taleo Racing 0:01:48
Off The Back
17 Sean Williams 545 Velo 0:01:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jerry Dezutter
18 Daniel Mccabe bikebarnracing 0:02:22
Off The Back
19 Rod Millott CRCA/Foundation 0:03:06
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Blake
20 Marc Sullivan North American Velo 0:03:06
Off The Back
21 Norman Swygert Kissena Cycling Club 0:03:06
Off The Back
22 Max Rome NCC 0:03:22
Off The Back
23 Gregg Ferraris Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:03:22
Off The Back
24 Connor Walsh CVC / Subaru of New England 0:03:22
Off The Back
25 Mark Schleinitz 0:03:50
Off The Back
26 Troy Goss OA/Cyclemania 0:03:50
Off The Back
27 Christopher Deluco Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 0:07:15
Off The Back
28 Peter Lewis Green Mountain Bicycle Club 0:07:15
Off The Back
29 Mike Hyman 0:08:10
Off The Back
30 Marc Eisen GHCC/Army/Central Wheel 0:08:10
Off The Back
31 Derrick Dumoulin Bethel Cycle 0:09:16
Off The Back
32 Carlos Quintero Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:09:41
Off The Back
33 Tom Coughlan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:09:41
Off The Back
34 Zachary Del nero NCC/UMass 0:09:51
Off The Back
35 Andrew Da silva Kissena Cycling Club 0:09:51
Off The Back
36 Jonathan Favata Favata's Table Rock Tours 0:09:51
Off The Back
37 Mark Bridgeman expo\superiorenergy 0:09:51
Off The Back
38 David Regen CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 0:09:51
Off The Back
39 Michael Chiauzzi Team Dayton 0:10:06
Off The Back
40 Christian Muentener OA/Cyclemania 0:10:25
Off The Back
41 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:10:45
Off The Back
42 Byron Hood Harvard University 0:10:54
Off The Back
43 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT 0:10:54
Off The Back
44 Adam Eisenberg CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 0:10:54
Off The Back
45 Vincent Buffone Northampton Cycling Club 0:11:09
Off The Back
46 Jim Klewicki 0:11:41
Off The Back
47 Michael Martin Expo / Superior Energy 0:16:41
Off The Back
48 Justin Gero Bard College 0:21:04
Off The Back
49 Adam Martin Unattached 0:21:19
Off The Back
50 Nosson Spielberg Kissena 0:23:23
Off The Back
51 Roland Goodell GVBC - Grace Velo Bicycle Club 0:23:26
Off The Back
52 Joseph Marinelli Threshold Cycling 0:26:58
Off The Back
53 Per Rosenkvist CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 0:27:10
Off The Back
54 Morgan Rueckert U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:29:55
Off The Back
55 Ricardo Hernandez cafeteros cycling club 0:48:03
Off The Back
Starters:68   Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 50   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Kirby Target Training 1:03:23
2 Chris Smarz 0:00:00
3 Jeffrey Scala Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:00:00
4 Jason Dufour Team Bikers Edge 0:00:08
5 Thomas Biederer 0:00:08
6 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 0:00:08
7 Jonathan Barry Bicycle Bill's 0:00:22
8 Aaron Wolf 0:00:22
9 Craig Dunbar Boston Road Club 0:00:23
10 Peter Bailey 0:00:25
11 Greg Mcelravy Suburban Sports 0:00:25
12 Kenneth Caputo 0:00:47
13 Drake Richey 0:00:47
14 Keith Dusoe Barney's Bicycle 0:00:59
15 Michael Reiss H2R 0:00:59
16 Rick Krupa Full Throttle Endurance 0:00:59
17 Kip Denoyer Tufts Cycling 0:01:07
18 Philip Stango Bicycle Bill's 0:01:16
19 Matthew Pierce Bicycle Bills 0:01:22
20 Mark West 0:01:24
21 Christopher Barr UNH 0:01:36
22 Peter Snedeker 0:02:57
23 Jacob Lipcon 0:02:57
24 James Triano unattached 0:02:59
25 Simon Long Central Wheel 0:02:59
26 Jonathan Biele 0:02:59
27 Matthew Blacker CRCA L.Raphael/Leopard Cycles 0:03:19
28 Chris Vandeusen Velobrew Racing 0:03:30
29 Sam Slater 0:03:30
30 William Matlack QuadCycles 0:03:40
31 Steven Quinn TEAM EDGE 0:03:57
32 Gordon Towne 0:03:57
33 Austin Peterman Sids Bikes NYC 0:03:57
34 Patrick Zelazek J-Town Bike 0:05:45
35 Jonathan Bryan CRCA 0:05:45
36 Aldo Calamari 0:06:11
37 Dale Para Jackrabbit Cycling 0:06:29
38 John Costello go 0:07:01
39 Daniel Opoku Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:08:13 Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Scala
40 Eric Landi 0:07:55
41 Eric Whewell Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:08:26
42 Carlos Luna 3DRacingTeam / Toms Atlantic Cycler 0:08:37
43 Barney Brannen 0:08:37
44 Alexander Buell University of New Hampshire 0:09:26
45 Jeff Ocoin 0:09:26
46 Karl Schipul Cycle Fitness 0:09:26
47 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:09:38
48 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club 0:09:38
49 Mike Przygocki CT Cycle Center 0:10:00
50 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing 0:14:18
51 Jeffrey Cote Eastern Bloc Cycling Club - Benidor 0:14:18
52 Richard Boisvert 0:17:09
53 Matt Jonas 0:17:09
54 Matthew Vella Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Easte 0:18:41
55 Rodney Furr Northampton Cycling Club 0:18:55
56 Dan Caplinger 0:22:41
57 Alegandro Taugillo agodelo 0:34:39
Starters:64   Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 2:03:49
2 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 0:00:06
3 Chad Young CCB/DOTGO 0:00:06
4 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:00:15
5 Nate Morse BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerC 0:00:42
6 Peter Goguen TEAM CF 0:01:37
7 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:04:22 Teammate Win: Brendan Mccormack
8 Brian Gugger NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:04:30
9 Matthew Gilbert NBX / Quadfire Racing 0:09:17
10 Derek Cote Createx/Benidorm/EBCC 0:11:30
11 Austin Vincent CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C 0:11:30
12 Braedan Weller 0:12:24
13 Tomas Jurgensen NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:14:31
14 Oliver Hiller BayHill Capital/CLNoonan p/b Corner 0:18:49 Teammate Top 5: Nate Morse
15 Cameron Pilarski 0:18:49
16 Maxwell Godbey Boston Bicycle School 0:22:43
17 Aidan Kesner NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:26:15
18 Christopher Desilets Riders on the Storm 0:36:46
19 Tommy Goguen TEAM CF 0:36:46
20 Kelsea Mullaly CVC/Subaru New Egland 0:49:14
Starters:25   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Sullivan Iron Data Racing 3:01:16
2 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 0:00:00
3 Edward Angeli TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 0:00:00
4 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:00:00
5 Todd Roberts BikeReg.com Cycling Club 0:00:37
6 Mike Andrews Cycle Fitness 0:00:47
7 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi/Pedal & Pump 0:01:53
8 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness 0:01:53
9 Lou Bregou Team Alpine Clinic-RCN 0:01:53
10 Rob Hult Gear Works / Spin Arts 0:01:53
11 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:01:53
12 Leigh Sorrells 0:02:22
13 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:02:25
14 Jeffrey Fisher OA/CycleMania 0:02:25
15 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:02:25
16 Steve Witkus Bikeman.com 0:02:25
17 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 0:03:16
18 Paul Mcdonnell CBRC 0:04:13
19 John Meerse OA/Cyclemania 0:04:39
20 Graham Long CCB Racing Team 0:05:14
21 Todd Bowden Expo/Superior Energy 0:06:05
22 Jeremy Brazeal CVC Subaru of New England 0:14:15
23 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:15:06
24 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 0:15:13
25 Alan Potter Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:15:34
26 Alex Welsh 0:20:56
27 Bryan Atwood team edge 0:21:20
28 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle 0:23:11
Starters:36   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 1:56:55
Off The Front
2 John Funk Cycle Fitness 0:00:19
Off The Front
3 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycle 0:00:19
Off The Front
4 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:00:28
Off The Front
5 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 0:00:36
Off The Front
6 Al Blanchard CRCA Blue Ribbon / Translations.com 0:01:20
Off The Front
7 Jonathan Eichman QuadCycles 0:01:20
Off The Front
8 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Garneau 0:01:20
Off The Front
9 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:01:20
Off The Front
10 James Nash CCB Racing Team 0:04:02
Off The Front
11 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:08:54
1
Teammate Top 5: Gerry Clapper
12 Michael Harring Pinnacle Bike Works 0:08:54
2
13 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 0:08:54
3
14 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:08:54
4
15 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo club - Flandria Cafe 0:08:54
5
16 Andrew Craighead CRCA 0:08:54
6
17 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club 0:08:54
7
18 Scott Klion Valley Bike & Ski Werks 0:08:54
8
19 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 0:09:43
20 Paul Curley Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:10:07
1
21 Bruce Townend Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Te 0:10:07
2
22 Brian Murphy Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:10:07
3
23 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 0:10:07
4
24 David Marti Unattached 0:10:07
5
25 Stephen Geist Kissena Cycling Club 0:10:07
6
26 Brian Rafferty Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:10:07
7
27 Olivier Delaporte NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:10:07
28 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo 0:10:18
29 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 0:10:28
30 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:10:28
31 David Birrell Valley Bike and Ski Werks racing 0:12:38
Off The Back
32 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:16:20
Off The Back
33 Vince Moran Westwood Velo 0:16:47
Off The Back
34 Roy Currie Northampton Cycling Club 0:16:47
Off The Back
35 Frank Jennings Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:16:58
Off The Back
36 David Andersen Boston Road Club 0:16:58
Off The Back
37 Kc Gawlak Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 0:17:26
Off The Back
38 Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall 0:17:26
Off The Back
39 Brian Polhemus Battenkill-united 0:17:26
Off The Back
40 Robert Dillon GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:17:26
Off The Back
41 Mark Durso Zephyr Cycle 0:17:54
Off The Back
42 Tim Doherty colavita racing 0:17:54
Off The Back
43 Henry Agudelo cafeteros cycling club 0:22:37
Off The Back
44 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 0:23:07
Off The Back
45 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:23:35
Off The Back
46 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club 0:24:45
Off The Back
47 Esteban Fernandez Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:27:06
Off The Back
48 Jose r Torres INDEPENDENT 0:29:25
Off The Back
49 Keith Honda 0:35:38
Off The Back
50 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 0:36:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mosher
51 Robert Mortensen Landry's Bicycles 0:57:07
Off The Back
Starters:57   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 2:06:17
2 Mark Mccarthy NYPS/PITTSFORDPAINTING 0:06:15
3 David Burnett Mystic Velo \ NEMCA 0:08:49
4 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 0:09:46
5 Arthur Leblanc Unattached 0:10:10
6 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:17:53
7 Walter Hard Eastern Bloc Cycling Club 0:19:07
8 Michael Humphries NHCC 0:23:06
9 Don Metz Destination Cycling 0:24:59
10 Frank Holt NHCC/TeamNH 0:28:31
11 Phillip Hershberger CBRC 0:30:39
12 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club 0:41:03
Starters:16   Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:47:56
2 Aidan Charles HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 0:00:00
3 Austin Roach MetLife Cycling Team 0:00:25
4 Max Korus BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:00:47 Teammate Win: Josh Dillon
5 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:00:47 Teammate Win: Josh Dillon
6 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:00:47 Teammate Win: Josh Dillon
7 David Hoyle HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 0:02:05 Teammate Top 5: Aidan Charles
8 Andrew Mccullough Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 0:02:05
9 Anthony Clark J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:02:05
10 Keith Kelly Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:02:17
11 Jacob Bobrow CCB Racing 0:02:33
12 Robin Carpenter BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:02:33 Teammate Win: Josh Dillon
13 John Badessa Arc-En-Ciel Racing 0:02:42
14 Sean Cahill US Army-GHCC-Central Wheel 0:03:03
15 Sean Mccarthy J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:03:03
16 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:03:26
17 Alec Donahue J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:03:32
18 Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School 0:03:38
19 James Stevens CRCA/BH GARNEAU 0:03:38
20 Harrison Harb Boston Bicycle School 0:03:47
21 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 0:03:38
22 Stuart Mcmanus Harvard University 0:03:57
23 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife Cycling Team 0:04:41 Teammate Top 5: Austin Roach
24 Eric Tremble 1k2go 0:05:02
25 Daniel Chabanov GS Mengoni USA 0:08:27
26 Adam St germain NorEast Cycling 0:09:18
27 Donny Green Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:09:18
28 Amos Brumble CCB 0:09:27
29 Tristan Baldwin TEAM CF 0:09:41
30 William Buick GS Boulder Cycling 0:09:41
31 Charlie Avis Trek-LIVESTRONG U23 p/b RadioShack 0:09:41
32 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:17:40
33 Shaun Adamson J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:18:28
34 Zoltan Tisza Champion System Racing 0:32:22
35 Erik Post CRCA/BH Garneau 0:35:47
36 Cristian Velasquez greenwich bicycles 0:37:05
37 Sergio Atocha Champion System Racing 0:59:13
38 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 1:17:03
39 Brian Breach GS Mengoni USA
Starters:61   Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 18   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 2:07:18
2 Crystal Anthony LadiesFirst Racing 0:00:00
3 Laura Ralston NorEast Cycling 0:00:00
4 Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle 0:00:17
5 Martha Buckley Wheelworks Racing 0:03:01
6 Heather Voisin Onion River Racing 0:05:15
7 Kathleen Billington Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:09:24
8 Katie Quinn MIT Cycling/FXDD 0:09:24
9 Raquel Miller CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:09:24
10 Yuri Matsumoto Wheelworks Racing 0:09:37 Teammate Top 5: Martha Buckley
11 Maureen Bruno roy 0:09:51
12 Melissa Ross Team Kenda Presented by GearGrinder 0:10:14
13 Andrea Smith LadiesFirst Racing 0:11:01 Teammate Top 5: Crystal Anthony
14 Suzanne Lucash CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:11:34
15 Kerrin Mosher C B R C 0:11:50
16 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 0:11:50
17 M Donnelly Arc En Ciel 0:16:07
18 Andrea Maher Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 0:24:30
19 Anne Racioppi Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 0:24:43
20 Lyn Mccabe TARGETRAINING 0:28:27
21 Laura Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:30:14
22 Katie Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:30:14
Starters:26   Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Barbossa Team Cosmic 2:21:26
2 Katherine Amos CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:00:32
3 Gina Rocco CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 0:00:47
4 Meredith Moran CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 0:02:45
5 Franka Heidenreich Stuttgardia 0:05:54
6 Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:07:10
7 Alexandra Danforth 0:08:32
8 Margarett Jones Mystic Velo 0:10:50
9 Kayla Brannen Mason Racing 0:16:36
10 Lynn Cochrane Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:19:35
11 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 0:20:48
12 Lisa Ludwig NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:21:25
13 Sue Seyboldt Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 0:24:42
14 Jennifer Defalco Team Cosmic 0:28:55 Teammate Win: Stacey Barbossa
15 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 0:34:21
16 Valerie Gould Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 0:38:15
Starters:20 Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 3