Log In
Tucson Bicycle Classic • Mar 4 2022 • Tucson, AZ
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 22 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Colavolpe Riders Incorporated 4:09:24
2 Darren Piotrow New England Devo 4:09:33
3 Sam Hausmann Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 4:09:52
4 Kylen Solvik Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 4:10:22
5 Luke Mather UNATTACHED 4:10:32
6 Luca Haines La Croix Factory Racing 4:10:34
7 Taylor Skinner Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy 4:10:50
8 Jack Makohon LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 4:10:51
9 David Rakestraw Pay n' Take 4:10:52
10 Gilberto Melendez Bicycle Ranch Tucson 4:10:55
11 Bergen West Cinch Rise 4:10:58
12 Caedan Aveling New England Devo 4:13:42 Teammate Top 5: Darren Piotrow
13 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Racing 4:13:50
14 Finnley Hartz University of Arizona 4:14:07
15 Christian Newton Night Owls Racing p/b Hardwood Barg 4:15:05
16 Sean Pantellere El Grupo Youth Cycling 4:15:48
17 Henry Lord Kelly Benefit Strategies 4:16:06
18 Jeevan Philip The Velo Ambassador Race Team 4:16:56
19 William Cucco Tete de la Course 4:17:02
20 Michael Woodward Team Pay 'N Take 4:17:53
21 James Eby Landis/Trek 4:19:17
22 Nicholas Petrov Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart 4:22:40
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 21  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Gilletly ZiaVelo Cycling 4:01:51
2 Brayden Windsor SPS Athlete Development 4:07:25
3 Thomas Paluda el grupo youth cycling 4:07:26
4 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 4:07:27
5 Kody King LHM CC 4:07:35
6 Kevin Salmon Team Pay 'N Take 4:07:42
7 Tommy Feng 4:07:42
8 Jason Stilwell Christian Cycling 4:07:45
9 James Threadgill Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 4:07:47
10 Timothy Finnegan Christian Cycling Tucson 4:07:49
11 Collin Huston Unattached 4:08:02
12 Ryan Carmer Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 4:08:02
13 Gregory Janousek Bicycle Haus 4:08:19
14 Ben Gonzalez Team Swift 4:09:13
15 Henry Nelson Fort Lewis College 4:09:48
16 Ryan Chaney Fort Lewis College 4:10:49
17 Jess Clapier LHM Cycling 4:10:53
18 Jacob Peraza OSI BIKE TEAM 4:11:02
19 Scar Francisco cristobal sanchez P&S 4:11:11
20 David Griffin NERO VELOCE p/b Michael Thomas Coff 4:11:30
21 Keaten Kappes 4:12:05
22 Daniel Cherenson Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Ell Group 4:12:12
23 Ian Kutzleb 4:13:07
24 Aiden Swift Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 4:14:28
25 Adam Mote Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 4:14:54
26 Tommy Perkins Tesseract Racing 4:15:11
27 Kyle Gandy Team Pay 'N Take 4:15:23
28 Ryan Osullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 4:15:23 Teammate Top 5: Cole Tamburri
29 Giovanni Romero S2C/BOSCH pb Primal 4:15:50
30 Luis Cerna Bicycle Haus 4:16:52
31 Maxim Lunin 4:17:47
32 Sam Pflugh Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 4:18:29
33 Aaron Miranda LABC - INCYCLE 4:19:32
34 Jonathan Mclaren Team Pay 'N Take 4:21:11
35 Andrew Simons Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 4:23:33
36 Bill Dolan Christian Cycling 4:26:08
37 Mack Parshall Tete de la course 4:27:38
38 Nicholas Basalyga CS Velo 4:28:05
39 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 4:28:25 Teammate Win: Samuel Gilletly
40 Peter Anderson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 4:28:57
41 Christian Cabral Go Fast 4:30:24
42 Jose Carlo nicola contreras La Jolla Angus team 4:35:23
43 Ryan Dennison Zevenbergen 4:36:54
44 Alexander Yermolovich Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 4:37:19
45 Andres Hernandez el grupo youth cycling 4:49:48 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Paluda
46 Kevin Locher Team California Academy 4:52:53
47 Miguel Escobar KEFI Racing Team 4:53:25
48 Alex Green Fort Lewis College 4:53:46
49 Eddie Krillenberger Apex Cycling Team 4:55:17
50 Liam Olson Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 5:02:10
51 Eric Melillo Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy 5:24:55
52 Josh Sollitto Tete de la Course 5:24:58
53 Lee Prouty Neff Cycle Service 5:31:53
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Preller 3:02:09
2 Evan Larson Team Ca Juniors 3:02:34
3 Nikos Casto University of Arizona 3:02:45
4 Matthew Novak Bicycle Ranch Tucson 3:02:58
5 Tom Collins Christian Cycling Tucson 3:03:00
6 Labinot Shabani 3:03:03
7 Collin Benetz Team Best 3:03:04
8 Matt Smith 3:03:12
9 Conrad Sanders HewDog Racing 3:03:15
10 Matan Sopher Englewood Cycling 3:03:17
11 Joseph Werble Arizona State University 3:03:27
12 Alex Toussaint Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 3:03:35 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Novak
13 Ryan Kaehler Team California Juniors 3:04:54
14 Steven Fick GO FAST 3:05:12
15 Jonathan Bush Arizona State University 3:05:16
16 Elliot Semonsky el grupo youth cycling 3:05:16
17 Arihant Kalidindi Case Western Reserve University 3:05:16
18 Dennis Arnold Shake N Brake 3:05:20
19 Raul Romero Off Season Only 3:05:35
20 Antonio Torres 3:05:36
21 Aaron Ortega Bicycle Haus 3:05:39
22 Cyrus Hembree Thrive Youth Cycling 3:06:01
23 Sebastian Soto 3:06:53
24 Colton Skinner Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy 3:07:02
25 Frank Pfeil Natural Grocers Cycling Team 3:07:05
26 Deven Van greuningen TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 3:07:11
27 Bradley Large Blitz Racing 3:07:15
28 Leonardo Solis-cruz el grupo youth cycling 3:07:17
29 Curtis Raymond BAA Racing 3:07:18
30 Joe Pavlik Team Pay n Take 3:07:33
31 Ashton Lockhart Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 3:07:34
32 Evan Gerdes 3:09:21
33 Dante Humphrey Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 3:09:40
34 Joseph Elliott Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 3:11:43
35 Luis Encerrado KEFI Racing 3:11:45
36 Oscar Giler Heavy Pedal 3:13:23
37 Daladros Haston Go Fast 3:16:37
38 Michael Bogren Team CSP-SBI 3:18:07
39 Ray Martinez Go Fast 3:18:46
40 Jonathan Meyer Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 3:19:07
41 Jonathan Meyer Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 3:19:07
42 Alex Nordstrom el grupo youth cycling 3:20:25
43 Daniel Walker el grupo youth cycling 3:20:36
44 Kaiden Kiracofe el grupo youth cycling 3:20:45
45 Johnny Perez Natural Grocers Cycling Team 3:20:45
46 Stephen Johnson Shake 'N Brake 3:26:00
47 Samuel Tinevra KEFI racing 3:28:42
48 Cody Beyer Whole Ass Effort 3:30:30
49 Tomas Salazar el grupo youth cycling 3:34:25
50 Kevin Huenneke 3:39:46
51 Christian Fairly 3:42:24
52 Blake Jankowski University of Arizona 3:45:04 Teammate Top 5: Nikos Casto
53 Dane Wallace Team Pay 'N Take 3:45:21
54 Jeremy Mcbride Christian Cycling Tucson 3:56:02 Teammate Top 5: Tom Collins
55 Britt Smith ATP Racing 3:57:20
56 Liam Tullous el grupo youth cycling 3:57:32
57 Dom Green el grupo youth cycling 4:01:47
58 Elliot Kolomicuch el grupo youth cycling 5:15:54
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kypton O'neal MUCC 2:04:15
2 Evan Copeland el grupo youth cycling 2:04:39
3 Levi Anderson el grupo youth cycling 2:04:45
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Ornstein Junior El tour 1:15:34
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fortunato Ferrara 4:03:59
2 Eric Stephen 4:11:22
3 Carl Parker FIRESTONE WALKER RACE TEAM 4:11:24
4 Stephen Kohr Go Fast - Incycle 4:12:37
5 Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 4:12:39
6 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing 4:12:40
7 Jan Van aardt Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photo 4:12:43
8 John Garbo Go Fast - Incycle 4:12:45 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Kohr
9 Josh Watts Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 4:12:52 Teammate Top 5: Charles Everett
10 David Stout Stone House P&S Racing 4:12:55
11 Max Hernandez Go Fast - Incycle 4:13:02 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Kohr
12 Brian Cardona TruePath Racing / GVCC 4:13:05
13 Robert Mennow Exhale Bikes / PTSD 4:13:06
14 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 4:13:09
15 Paul Mattison Nalgene Cycling p/b North Glow Phot 4:13:16
16 Bernardo Velasco Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Ell Group 4:13:17
17 Solomon Cantwell Coureur presented by Spinergy 4:13:26
18 Arron Hampton Wolfpack Bike Racing 4:13:27
19 Bill Karras Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 4:13:31 Teammate Top 5: Charles Everett
20 Brendon Zinke Coors 4:13:33
21 Sergio Dominguez P&S 4:13:43
22 Thomas Jones Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 4:13:48
23 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles 4:13:49
24 Victor Ayala Velo Club LaGrange/ Michelob Ultra 4:13:51
25 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 4:14:12 Teammate Top 5: Charles Everett
26 Trevor Gilmore Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 4:16:28
27 Edwin Escamilla Kendall Team / Bicycle Ranch 4:17:31
28 Fernando Krimpe 4:19:07
29 Shan Nowroozani HitSquad Racing 4:20:37
30 Matt Dente Fell Swoop 4:22:12
31 Victor Guzman Padyak racing team 4:22:21
32 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 4:24:19
33 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling 4:24:50
34 Lucien Fuertes Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 4:30:15
35 Rafel Quintero 4:33:59
36 Richard Thompson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 4:43:21 Teammate Top 5: Charles Everett
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Pomeranz Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy 4:12:07
2 Jim Woodburne Landis/Trek 4:12:48
3 Ludovic Hilde Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle /Bicycl 4:13:46
4 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling 4:13:53
5 Tom Cole MCC Racing - Markee Cycling Center 4:14:00
6 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 4:14:16
7 John Hatchitt Cannondale/Birdworx pb-Hammer Nutri 4:14:35
8 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL DLR 4:14:39
9 Louie Amelburu Mad dog racing P/b Hammernutrition 4:14:43
10 Craig Zimmerman Jessup Auto Cycling 4:14:46
11 Timothy Doelman fairlife 4:14:50
12 Charlie Beadles GST 4:14:53
13 Otto Nebel Cannondale/Birdworx P/b Hammer Nutr 4:14:53
14 Adam Asnes Medtronic/Quest 4:14:55
15 Michael Spangler S2C/BOSCH pb Primal 4:14:57
16 Michael Hast ChristianCycling Tucson 4:14:59
17 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 4:15:00
18 Gerry Clapper Team ProPower 4:15:02
19 Scott Steffen Sport Systems 505 Cycling Team 4:15:03
20 Lawrence Towner Team ProPower 4:15:06
21 Todd Brown PEDALindustries 4:15:07
22 Aaron Baker xXx Racing - Athletico 4:15:11
23 Brenon Daly ThirstyBear Cycling 4:15:12
24 Bryan Antol GST Racing 4:15:15
25 Bill Dahl Sports System 505 Cycling 4:15:15
26 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling 4:15:20
27 Eric Pearce unattached 4:15:21
28 William Kellagher Medtronic Cycling Team 4:15:23
29 Michael Inglis Black Swift/ Cycleton 4:15:27
30 Richard Horn Bike Accident Attorneys 4:15:27
31 Gary Raymond Bicycle Accident Attorney 4:15:30
32 Michael Thomsen 4:15:32
33 Michael Mcafee Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 4:15:33
34 Richard Guillery Medtronic 4:15:34
35 Preston Robertson White Mountain Road Club 4:15:39
36 Thomas Bowmaster Team ProPower 4:15:47
37 Edwin Rojas DCL 360 Coaching Pro Team 4:15:48
38 Russell Delavan Canyon Velo 4:15:50
39 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 4:15:54 Teammate Top 5: Jim Woodburne
40 Kurt Kroemer Team ProPower 4:16:14
41 Andrew Mcclure Cannondale / Birdworkx pb Hammer Nu 4:16:16
42 Doug Zell The Meteor 4:16:33
43 Joe Lindner Maddog Racing 4:21:52
44 Andre Mcnulty 4:22:20
45 Leo Masursky Landis/Trek 4:22:56 Teammate Top 5: Jim Woodburne
46 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle 4:22:57
47 Clifford Roberts 4:24:01
48 David Burke Sabino Cycles 4:24:01
49 James Pappe Cannondale-Birdworx p/b Hammer Nutr 4:25:22
50 Kevin Mcnamara Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 4:26:57
51 Richard Castro Cyclefit Solutions 4:27:47
52 Butch Jackson Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 4:30:37
53 John Mooney St Lukes Sports Medicine/LRCC 4:33:07
54 Chris Cox Life Aligned Wellness Center 4:33:12
55 Oliver Monti-masel 4:33:15
56 Anrew Nuckles E-Voke Racing 4:38:18
57 Andrew Buchanan Team ProPower 4:47:26
58 John Harrison Tolero Racing 4:49:11
59 Bruce Rodin Natural Grocers 4:49:51
60 Stuart Fealk MoJo Cyclery 4:54:07
61 Daniel Caldwell None 4:55:04
62 Steve Morganstern Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing P/B Ell 5:00:11
63 Rich Fristik Team Hammer Nutrition 5:36:48
64 Robert Fleckenstein Summit Velo 5:38:37
65 Mark Riley 505 Racing Team 5:41:58
66 Armen Khachadourian Padyak Racing Team 5:54:33
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mickey Oswald Leonardo 3:12:48
2 Chris Ringler Bicycle Ranch Tucson 3:12:54
3 Verdo Gregory 3:13:14
4 Kyle Tiemeier 3:13:17
5 Bransen Lou 3:13:30
6 Benjamin Cristofori 3:13:58
7 George Schatz Natural Grocers Cycling Team 3:14:46
8 Eamonn Condon 3:16:06
9 Adrian Moreno Bicycle ranch Tucson/Tucson ER and 3:16:34
10 Brian Madigan 3:17:33
11 Edwin Alexander Bicycle Ranch Tucson 3:18:16 Teammate Top 5: Chris Ringler
12 Ryan Kostrzewa Tolero Racing 3:21:00
13 Sam Davies 3:23:04
14 Villanes Gil 3:23:12
15 Ian Kidd 3:25:54
16 Martin Deymier 3:27:28
17 Donaldh Wells Jim Click Racing Team 3:29:09
18 Andrew Meyer Tolero Racing 3:33:28
19 Errick Richardson Spartan HQ Racing 3:39:07
20 Jose Buff 4:33:58
21 Charles Day Bozeman Masters Velo 4:57:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Stites Project Echelon Racing 5:06:22
2 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing 5:06:44 Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
3 Alexander White CS Velo Racing 5:06:45
4 Ethan Overson CINCH RISE 5:06:51
5 Sam Morris Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 5:06:56
6 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 5:07:05 Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
7 Owen Wright George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations 5:07:06
8 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 5:07:06 Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
9 Clayton Travis UCI CT: Team Skyline 5:07:07
10 Conor White CS Velo Racing 5:07:08 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
11 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 5:07:09 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
12 Quinn Felton Team California 5:07:12
13 Michael Hemmerlin Marian University 5:07:16
14 Tayne Andrade Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 5:07:18
15 Rene Corella UCI CT: Team Skyline 5:07:19
16 Sean Christian CINCH RISE 5:07:22 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Overson
17 Stephen Schaefer Landis/Trek 5:07:22
18 Leo Gullickson 5:07:24
19 Tristan Manderfeld CWD UCI Track Trade Team 5:07:26
20 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar 5:07:26
21 Joseph Lupien UCI CT: Team Skyline 5:07:30
22 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 5:07:30 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
23 Jordan Miller Landis Cyclery/Trek 5:07:31
24 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 5:07:31
25 Shawn Litster Project 412 5:07:32
26 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing 5:07:32 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
27 Hugo Scala Project Echelon Racing 5:07:33 Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
28 Liam Flannery Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 5:07:33
29 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 5:07:35 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
30 Andrew Frank Team California 5:07:35
31 Ethan Moyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 5:07:37
32 Amiel Flett-brown Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 5:07:38
33 Kieran Haug 5:07:40
34 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing 5:07:43 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
35 Rob Smallman Nashville Local Wolfpack 5:07:46
36 Alex Carmona 5:07:46
37 Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing 5:07:50 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
38 Cayden Whitehill Team Mack Elite 5:07:52
39 Kyle Trudeau Bicycle Haus / CZ Racing 5:07:54
40 Wouter Zwart Landis/Trek 5:07:55
41 Carlos Macpherson SoCalCycling.com Team 5:07:56
42 Dillon Caldwell Argonaut Cycles/PEARL iZUMi 5:07:56
43 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Quilicot 5:07:56
44 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 5:07:57 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
45 Ryan Primeau Groove Subaru Excel Sports 5:08:01
46 Todd Wells TWL 5:08:09
47 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia SoCalCycling.com Team 5:08:10
48 Jordan Cheyne Project Echelon Racing 5:08:11 Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
49 Caleb Bender Veloselect Silber Elite Cycling 5:08:22
50 Alonso Figueroa Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 5:08:44
51 Jake Castor UCI CT: Team Skyline 5:09:46
52 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 5:10:09 Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
53 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 5:11:18 Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
54 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 5:11:43 Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
55 Chaz Turmon UCI CT: Team Skyline 5:12:04
56 Joseph Bacala Landis/Trek 5:12:18
57 Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing 5:14:41 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
58 Omar Aguilera SoCalCycling.com Team 5:20:09
59 Pedro Jahir rivera hernandez HERA'S BIKE 5:20:45
60 Owen Gillott Team CLIF Bar 5:20:55
61 Luis Cornejo SoCalCycling.com Team 5:21:04
62 Jesse Maris LUX CYCLING 5:21:05
63 Peter Behm Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 5:25:29
64 Kobi Gyetvan Team Californa 5:37:39
65 Grant Simonds Above & Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Worl 5:53:05
66 Andrew Scott UCI CT: Team Skyline 5:55:41
67 Joey Iuliano University of Arizona / Sabino Cycl 6:14:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 48   Cat 2: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Goff ZiaVelo 3:37:02
2 Alexis White University of Arizona 3:37:14
3 Sabrina Hayes Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:37:30
4 Emma Starr Fount Cycling Guild 3:37:34
5 Lindsay Gaesser Squadra p/b MMC 3:37:46
6 Samantha Nuss Go Fast Incycle 3:37:59
7 Deryn Leduke SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group p 3:38:09
8 Stephanie Bruggink University of Arizona 3:38:10 Teammate Top 5: Alexis White
9 Kate Lemke Tolero 3:38:29
10 Mary Gordon UA Cycling 3:38:32
11 Kelly Beauchamp Tolero Racing 3:39:19
12 Lauren Dahlin 3:41:10
13 Ana Schwartz Podium Finish 3:41:42
14 Karlie Childers Heavy Pedal Team 3:42:22
15 Jessica Garner Gofast - Incycle 3:42:53
16 Becky Madigan Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing P/B Ell 3:43:13
17 Moira Molloy SDBC Powered by Bonichi Law Group p 3:44:27
18 Caitlin Switaj Tucson Endurance 3:46:40
19 Rina Fujieda UA Cycling Team 3:59:19
20 Veronica Jackson Heavy Pedal 4:01:57
21 Lucy Biederman el grupo youth cycling 4:02:58
22 Olivia Bevier el grupo youth cycling 4:05:11
23 Rosalie Ramos el grupo youth cycling 4:08:00
24 Taryn Ringler el grupo youth cycling 4:08:38
25 Lucianna De la huerta el grupo youth cycling 4:17:37
26 Mia Hudson el grupo youth cycling 4:51:58
27 Alex Bruner 5:59:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sally Aston Trek West Women's Racing 4:49:35
2 Terry Moore ZiaVelo 4:49:42
3 Anne Donley DNA Masters Team 4:49:43
4 Sarah Mennow Exhale Bikes/PTSD 4:50:08
5 Tricia Morris ZiaVelo Cycling 4:52:56
6 Helen Gruneisen Cyclefit Solutions 4:59:36
7 Laura Cedergren Tolero Racing 5:02:39
8 Trish Heisdorffer Sonic Boom Racing / Sonic Boom Raci 5:15:13
9 Melissa Locher BikeCoach Womens Racing Team 5:15:23
10 Laura Lindgren Sisterhood of Cycling 5:15:58
11 Natalie O'farrell Natural Grocers 5:16:09
12 Kristine Johnson DNA Masters Team 5:17:58 Teammate Top 5: Anne Donley
13 Randy Rodin natural grocers 5:18:14
14 Diane Granger DNA Masters Team 5:21:31 Teammate Top 5: Anne Donley
15 Jane Berger CycleFit Solutions 5:24:38
16 Sue Lloyd Sonic Boom Racing 5:31:37
17 Alli Greening Cyclefit Solutions 5:32:01
18 Carolyn Audilet Tolero 6:06:05
19 Sharon Sheremeta 6:31:38
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery Racing 5:59:20
2 Maggie Coles-lyster DNA Pro Cycling Team 5:59:32
3 Rylee Mcmullen InstaFund Racing 5:59:34
4 Erica Clevenger DNA Pro Cycling Team 5:59:47
5 Diana Penuela DNA Pro Cycling Team 5:59:47
6 Heidi Franz InstaFund Racing 5:59:52
7 Cara O'neill UA Cycling 6:00:00
8 Anet Barrera DNA Pro Cycling Team 6:00:00 Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
9 Kira Payer DNA Pro Cycling Team 6:00:05 Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
10 Susej Esqueda SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group p 6:00:05
11 Allison Mrugal Cardinal Classic Cycling 6:00:05
12 Holly Simonson Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 6:00:07
13 Meghan Henry 6:00:16
14 Josephine Peloquin Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac 6:00:20
15 Florence Howden Cardinal Classic Cycling 6:00:21
16 Daphne Karagianis DNA Pro Cycling Team 6:00:21 Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
17 Holly Henry InstaFund Racing 6:00:24 Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
18 Erika Ackerlund 6:00:26
19 Kaitlyn Rauwerda DNA Pro Cycling Team 6:00:29 Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
20 Maddy Ward InstaFund Racing 6:00:37 Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
21 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 6:00:43 Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
22 Morgan Stern Cardinal - Classic Cycling 6:00:51
23 Sydney Berry Team Illuminate 6:01:02
24 Rebecca Richards Storey Racing 6:01:06
25 Brenna Pauly Red Truck Racing pb/ Mosiac Homes 6:01:09
26 Caileigh Filmer Cyclery Racing 6:07:29
27 Chloe Forsman CZracing/Bicycle Haus 6:13:19
28 Helena Coney InstaFund Racing 6:13:41 Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
29 Jane Tullis Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet 6:16:08
30 Doris Schweizer InstaFund Racing 6:23:24 Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
31 Brenna Wrye-simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team 6:26:38 Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
32 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling 6:34:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13