Log In
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic • Jun 29 2013
Mostly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Vida Graner - Stradalli Cycle
2 Todd Hancock
3 Grant Potter Graner - Stradalli Cycle Teammate Win: Ken Vida
4 Andrew Crater Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
5 Aaron Frahm Four 2 One Sports
6 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause
7 Laszlo Alberti Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
8 Michael Heagney Vision Quest LLC
9 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
10 Victor Rentas ENZO'S Cycling
11 Ryan White
12 Scott Hebel Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
13 Joseph Sulse 8th Wonder Cycling
14 Michael Froh Team Velocause
15 Jason Snider
16 Steven Mlujeak Graner - Stradalli Cycle Teammate Win: Ken Vida
17 Jay Maas Trek Midwest Team
18 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
19 Jeffrey Galland ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
20 Scott Biaggi GST Racing
21 Erik Tomlinson
22 Brian Haas
23 Bob Karlow ENZO'S Cycling
24 Gene Tolli Team Velocause
25 Vance James Walmart/Baugh Financial
26 Dennis King
27 Thomas Cox
28 Mike Buechel
29 Gregg Betonte ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
30 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
31 Clayton Chase Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro
32 Doug Wambach KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
33 Billy Jones
34 David Jablonowski Hollander RDC
35 John robertson ?
36 Sean Coleman
37 Chris Black
38 Peter Coons Team Wheel & Sprocket
39 Charles Townsend
40 Mark Dolin LAPT CC
41 Michael Macedon Vision Quest LLC
42 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing
43 Brendon Hale Atlas Cycling
44 John Van susteren
45 Chris Zugel Team Velocause
46 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
47 Joseph Kafka Elite Protocol p/b LOOK
48 Kurt Phillips Walmart/Baugh Financial
49 Rick Flayter
50 Christan Griego Team Velocause
51 Chia Kung Team Velocause
52 Chip Pieper Team Velocause
53 Forrest Smith
54 Kevin Parker
55 Bill Gros Pyramid Elite Racing
56 Robert Schrank Type One United
57 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite
58 Albertus Rohling
59 Ted Hopkins
60 Blain Reeves BikeStreet USA
61 Curtis Hecht Club Bicicletta
62 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters
63 Brian Rybarik ISCorp Cycling Team
64 Jens Hillen ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
65 John Voigt Lakes Area Physical Therapy
66 Kent Throlson Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
67 Walter Bixby four2one Sports Teammate Top 5: Aaron Frahm
68 Steven Downs Great Dane Velo Club
69 Gregory Berlind Boulder Orthopedics
70 Benjamin Albracht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 46   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Schmidt
2 Stephen Sodergren ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Samuel Spende ISCorp Cycling Team
4 Lachlan Hovius AAA Cycling Team
5 Tyler Reynolds
6 Bjorn Larson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
7 Isabella Brookshire Exergy TWENTY12
8 Anya Malarski County Cycles
9 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
10 Ava Sykes TBTS Junior Cycling
11 Carlos Guzman
12 Parker Powell Quantum Mesa Cycles
13 Alex Woyte LifeCyclists
14 Hunter Smith
15 Axel Sontgerath St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
16 Jackson Mehr TBTS Junior Cycling
17 Conor Schunk ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
18 Julian Levy Swami's Cycling Club
19 Truman Russell
20 Emilia Field ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
21 Amya Bessel ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
22 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
23 Anna Caron Momentum Barracuda Cycling
24 Dominique Mcconnell AAA Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Lachlan Hovius
25 Veronica Church ExergyTWENTY16
26 Jayda Bessel ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
27 Nikolai Dorschner ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
28 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
29 Julian Levy Swami's Cycling Club
30 John Boudry * Team Extreme
31 Kieran Walker
32 Robert Donovan
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Lombardo ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Andres Alayon Interactive Metronome Development
3 Pete Davis
4 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome Development
5 Casey Braga Interactive Metronome Development
6 Lionel Rocheleau RACC pb GG
7 Michael Gaines
8 Andris Delins St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
9 Colin Catlin Gopher Wheelmen
10 Maxx Chance BJC/Panache
11 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion
12 Alec Porter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
13 Gavin Haley ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Win: David Lombardo
14 Richard Rainville ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: David Lombardo
15 Josey Weik ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Win: David Lombardo
16 Ian Mcpherson
17 Sandor A. jr. delgado
18 Nicholas Garcia
19 Maxx Hall ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: David Lombardo
20 Sawyer Currie DNA Racing
21 Alex Bumpers PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
22 Simon Jones
23 Jefferey May
24 Cameron Beard Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion
25 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: David Lombardo
26 Jacques De curnou
27 Stephen Haas Black Sheep Junior Cycling
28 Devin Reavis
29 Coleman Hamrick Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
30 Brian Gaines Gopher Wheelmen
31 Cormac Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling
32 James Milne
33 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling
34 Andrew Fairman
35 Maxl Freeman Black Sheep Junior Cycling
36 Dimitri Lemus GS CycleLife Development Cycling
37 David Hart
38 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Win: David Lombardo
39 Riley Hankes Racers Against Childhood Cancer
40 Stuart Mcknight BJC/Panache
41 Alexandor Dorschner ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Win: David Lombardo
42 Daniel Svedberg St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
43 Skyler Mackey Team Soundpony
44 Sam Escherich Des Moines Cycle Club
45 Liam Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling
46 Sanders Rodriguez
47 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Win: David Lombardo
48 Aaron Sigman Black Sheep Junior Cycling
49 Christopher Sodergren Racers Against Childhood Cancer
50 Jordan Lewis
51 Davis Wilkey BJC/Panache
52 Blake Johnson
53 Andrew Weaver
54 Connor Herrington KingRacingGroup
55 Keane Brennan GS CycleLife Development Cycling
56 John Kuhfahl
57 Steven Turney Boulder Junior Cycling
58 Isaac Mcfee RDMB Junior Racing Team
59 Nial Irwin
60 Jeremy Purchase BJC/Panache
61 Ian Borella
62 Carter Kleiman Alberto's Sport
63 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: David Lombardo
64 Trey Hedgecock Des Moines Cycle Club
65 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
66 Madeleine Boutet JETCycling
67 Spencer Buchanan
68 Patrick Rosamond Des Moines Cycle Club
69 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Win: David Lombardo
70 Fernanda Guzman
71 Joe Meyer
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hogan Sills Sammy's Bike
2 Timothy Mcgee Predator Carbon Repair
3 Lucas Guyton Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
4 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen
5 Brad Neagos Natural Grocers Cycling Team
6 C. Trey hogan
7 Grayson Brookshire Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
8 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
9 Clint Dager Pyramid Elite Racing
10 Michael Fioretti KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11 Antonio Valenti Racers Against Childhood Cancer
12 Matthew Kelley
13 Andrew Webb
14 Brian Ellison
15 Caleb Welborn Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts
16 Nolan Tankersley Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
17 Adam Leibman ABD Cycling Team
18 Michael Dutczak
19 Tim Savre Freewheel Bike
20 Greg Cullen Diablo Cycling
21 Alex Voitik Sammy's Bike Teammate Win: Hogan Sills
22 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Joe Bippus
23 Sebastian Morfin Interactive Metronome Development
24 Willem Boersma
25 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
26 Ken Hum Joyride
27 James Brookshire
28 Max Thilen Interactive Metronome Development
29 Ben Schmutte Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
30 Matt Waller
31 Ari Robinson
32 Erik Kiser Burnham Racing
33 Kyle Olson
34 Robert Donovan
35 Matthew Giedt Quantmodel Cycling Team
36 Bryan Mcvey ABD Cycling Team
37 Tony Kaatz attitude sports
38 Mackenzie Dupuy ABD Cycling Team
39 Ian Kresnak Spin Zone Racing
40 Peter Olejniczak Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance Teammate Top 5: Lucas Guyton
41 Nicholas Frye KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
42 Chris Lundberg
43 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management
44 Logan Evans
45 Alfred Baurley Interactive Metronome Development
46 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54
47 Timothy Campbell
48 Johan Vivier
49 Greg Wittwer Pyramid Elite Racing
50 John Becker
51 Ben Rudolph University of Southern California
52 Ian Byrd Burnham Racing
53 Eric Serantoni St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
54 Logan Brueck St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
55 Mike Rickey Quantum Mesa Cycles
56 Stewart Myers
57 Artiom Kraitor
58 Todd Simeone Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
59 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelmen
60 James Snitzer Sammy's Bike Teammate Win: Hogan Sills
61 Camilo Restrepo Les Amis/Calder Brothers Developmen
62 John Butler
63 Josh Weis Colavita Racing, Inc.
64 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
65 Hunter Davis Jus d'Orange
66 Andrew Hellpap Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
67 Robert Ringle Trek Midwest Team
68 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
69 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bike Teammate Win: Hogan Sills
70 Peter Behm St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
71 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Joe Bippus
72 Adam Fivehouse Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
73 Jameson Ribbens Pyramid Elite Racing
74 Nicolas Sandoval
75 Neil Byzick
76 Aaron Whalen
77 Darren Glasford
78 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
79 Connor Tankersley Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
80 Chris Moore
81 Benjamin Morris
82 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
83 Jonathan Lang
84 William Street KUHL
85 Cole Hilton
86 Vance Fletcher ISCorp Cycling Team
87 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club
88 Chequan Richardson
89 Andrew Peterson
Finishers: Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Ohlsson Team Velocause
2 Chris St. peter xXx Racing
3 Christopher Leibman Suffolk-SunPower Racing
4 Greg Hayes
5 Kevin Eggart Cool Beans Racing
6 Marian Pyszczek
7 Steven Sarver Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
8 Craig Orozco 02 Modern Fitness
9 Christando Lombardo Village-Verdigris Cycling
10 Sanjay Ganju Trek Midwest Team
11 Ross Giese Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
12 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
13 William Champion Region Racing
14 David Blomme Trek Midwest Team
15 Brad Babcock
16 Jason Kayzar KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
17 Scott Diedrich attitude sports
18 Nathan Longley Lakes Area Physical Therapy
19 Frank Lowry
20 Jeffrey Elan
21 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
22 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
23 James Broennimann
24 Dave Eckel KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
25 John Franceschi
26 Steve Smith
27 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
28 Brian Dunn
29 Jeffrey Kloppenburg Team Jackson Hole
30 Benny Smith Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
31 Gregg Coroleuski LAPT CC
32 Jason Sutherland Region Racing
33 Tristan Whitehead Burnham Racing
34 Ron Dunn
35 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Chris St. peter
36 John Boudry Team Extreme
37 Mark Caron
38 Donald Janczak
39 Patrick Streicher
40 Corey Dempski Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
41 John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
42 Jim Campbell
43 Scott Moltzan Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
44 Steven Giles Hampshire Cycle Club
45 Aaron Goldberg
46 Bob Linscott Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
47 Eric Schram
48 Mark Schultz
49 Alan Korhonen Synergy Racing Team
50 William Koehler
51 Austin Hagerty
52 Glen Jones
53 David hudson ?
54 Christopher Stclair Velo Trocadero
55 Eric Brandt
56 Jim Frame Team Wheel & Sprocket
57 John Brown
58 Aaron Duston Southern Colorado Velo
59 Jeffrey Miller
60 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
61 Scott Rice
62 Christopher Barton
63 Kevin Kronschnabl
64 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
65 Steve Fermanich BPC Cycling
66 Michael Cudahy Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
67 Brian Petted Team Extreme
68 Aaron Holtebeck
69 Randy Scoville Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
70 Rudolph Zarate xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Chris St. peter
71 Peter Reinhard
72 Thomas Gerdes Hampshire Cycle Club
73 Tyson Beck LAPT CC
74 Patrick Robb Wolverine Sports Club
75 Joe Curtes Twin Six
76 Paul Arsenault
77 Steve Werner
78 Rick Swanson Southern California Velo
79 Grant Cunningham Racing For Riley
80 Paul Dabey Momentum Racing LLC - MO
81 James Winner LAPT CC
82 Jordie Field Intelligentsia Racing Society
83 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
84 Gary johnson ?
85 Mark Barrette
86 Otley Freymiller
87 John Young
88 Bradley Byrge
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Gauss
2 Tyler Dunn
3 Kurt Penno
4 Brandon Leviton Four 2 One Sports
5 Jacob Cramer Half Acre Cycling
6 Paul Halupka Jus d'Orange
7 Danick Vandale
8 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9 Steven Trebatoski Team Extreme
10 Tim Foltz Brazen Dropouts
11 Austin Riley
12 Brent Williams
13 Royce Breckon KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
14 Brian Johnson
15 Zach Giffey
16 Tyler Giese
17 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling Team
18 Thomas Rodriguez
19 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
20 Aaron Delabre xXx Racing
21 Graham Lock
22 Ryan Romenesko
23 Spencer Kruse
24 Andrew Lowe
25 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
26 Michael Sherven
27 Andrew Braun RACC pb GG
28 Philip Couturier
29 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
30 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Mike Lemmage Balance Cycling
32 Steven Paukner
33 Peter Armstrong
34 Brandon Berish Vision Quest
35 Tim Panagis Kids Race Sports Development
36 Ian Hackett
37 Nicholas Oberski
38 Brian Mackey Team Soundpony
39 Peter Hernandez Racers Against Childhood Cancer
40 Sebastian Kroupa
41 Steven Mehne Colavita Racing
42 Michael Kren BELGIANWERKX
43 Eric Hardrath
44 James Barclay xXx Racing
45 Tom Spencer
46 Jeremy Pfister Men of Steel Racing
47 Preston Copeland Hampshire Cycle Club
48 Andrew Schmidt
49 Jon Liebner
50 Kia Namin
51 Tristin Suhonen US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
52 Charles Meyer
53 Chris Weber The Resistance
54 Scott Currie
55 J Rivas
56 Bryan Wazbinski Hampshire Cycle Club
57 Todd Lonbecki
58 Miles Burnett Team Revolutions
59 Michael Armstrong
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ricardo Escuela
2 Jeyson Camilo
3 Justin Williams
4 Emile Abraham Predator Cycling
5 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
6 David Guttenplan AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
7 Alexander Ray
8 Ricardo Van der velde
9 Alexey Shmidt Team United Healthcare Georgia/The
10 Daniel Holt
11 Jose Aguirre
12 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin'
13 Griffin Easter Gateway Harley-Davidson
14 Ramon Aguirre
15 Chad Hartley
16 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
17 Orlando Garibay SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
18 Jos Chalmers Gateway Harley-Davidson
19 Colton Barrett UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi
20 Yosvany Falcon Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
21 Cole House CashCall Mortgage
22 John Tomlinson
23 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
24 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
25 Kevin Berger
26 Alejandro Padilla
27 Cody O'reilly UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi
28 Tyler Schwartz Get Crackin'
29 Matt Moosa Appalachian State University
30 Ryan Mele Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
31 Matthew Light Racing For Riley
32 Andrew Buntz Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
33 Sam Sautelle
34 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling Team
35 Dustin Cottle Team Novo Nordisk Development
36 Morgan Ryan
37 Broderick Hartley D3DEVO
38 Dallas Fowler Lakes Area Physical Therapy
39 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni U.S.A.
40 Ruud Cremers
41 Corentin Cherhal
42 Sven Gartner WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
43 Dominique Mayho
44 Paul Morris
45 Alexander Meyer
46 Bryan Fosler KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
47 Marcos Lazzarotto Pyramid Elite Racing
48 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek
49 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy
50 John Acker Team Wheel & Sprocket
51 Bradley Tuhi
52 Robert white ?
53 David Paquette KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
54 Brent Emery LifeCyclists
55 Aaron Shaw
56 Kyohei Mizuno Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
57 Christiaan Kriek
58 John Loehner Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
59 William Rekemeyer ISCorp Cycling Team
60 Jonathan Heile
61 Brais Decal
62 Brian Toone Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
63 Brendan Larkin ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
64 Benjamin Fogle Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
65 Seth Eckert Trek Midwest Team
66 Alexander Martin KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
67 Collin Berry Get Crackin'
68 Laszlo Alberti Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
69 Dion Smith Predator Carbon Repair
70 Taylor Shelden UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
71 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling Team
72 Tim Speciale ENZO'S Cycling
73 Matthew Brooks Team Novo Nordisk Development
74 Peter Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Development
75 Daniel Bechtold Elite Protocol p/b LOOK
76 Lionel Rocheleau RACC pb GG
77 David Dawson
78 Josh Johnson
79 Dennis Ramirez
80 Brian Rach Lakes Area Physical Therapy
81 Michael Pincus Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
82 Adam Biwan Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
83 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
84 Adam Mcclurg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
85 Eric Hill
86 Marvin Guzman
87 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
88 Jacob Hill
89 Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket
90 Tyler Locke
91 Andrew Bosco Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
92 Eric Losak TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
93 John Minturn BikeReg.com/Cannondale
94 Gevan Samuel
95 Anthony Canevari Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
96 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com/Cannondale
97 ? Samuel
98 Paul Harrison
99 Nellu Bruno
100 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
101 David Wenger Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
102 Dylan Knutson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance Teammate Top 5: Anthony Olson
103 Alec Aldape Super Squadra
104 Jordan Mathes Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro
105 Thomas Wrona UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
106 Michael Jenich Lakes Area Physical Therapy
107 John Reynders Team Wisconsin
108 Chad Adair
109 Hector Fabian
110 Rahsaan Bahati Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
111 Jeffrey Bannink Type One United
112 Jason Boynton
113 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin'
114 Ian Burnett UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
115 Joshua Carter Predator Carbon Repair
116 Michael Dalterio
Finishers: Cat 1: 56   Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Cuttin Crew
2 Laura Jorgensen
3 Nicolle Bruderer Natural Grocers Cycling Team
4 Hannah Arensman ExergyTWENTY16
5 Ellen Ryan xXx Racing
6 Gale Hellpap KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
7 Danielle Spires Pacific Crush Racing
8 Emilie Cole Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
9 Alison Brown
10 Kelly Catlin
11 Stephanie Winner LAPT CC
12 Amy Good High Velocity Racing
13 Karin Friberg Joyride
14 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
16 Mollie Brewer
17 Heidi Stangl Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
18 Jocelyn Irwin Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
19 Jennifer Koch
20 Meredith Moran Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
21 Victoria Meier Lakes Area Physical Therapy
22 Peta Takai Ritte Racing
23 Pey-lih Littler ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
24 Tara Mccloskey
25 Heidi Verhagen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
26 Sophy Lee Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
27 Genevieve Krahn
28 Jennie Zhu Joyride
29 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew Teammate Win: Daphne Karagianis
30 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
31 Gracia Folkeringa Joyride
32 Mary Prendergast
33 Melissa Sotelo Landis/Trek
34 Mia Cheeseman Brazen Dropouts
35 Angie Johnson Bike & Fitness/Subway Cycling Team
36 Fernanda Guzman
37 Shannon Keeton PSIMET Racing
38 Frances Sledge
39 Marnie Pearsall Hollander RDC
40 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
41 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
42 Kari Lankford
43 Angela Theriault Lakes Area Physical Therapy
44 Emily Bremer
45 Imelda March Team Kenda presented by RACC
46 Marlo Vercauteren
47 Kate Furtner Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
48 Lynn Leroy LAPT CC
49 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 26   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Starnes UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
2 Samantha Schneider
3 Laura Van gilder
4 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO II
5 Holly Mathews ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
6 Holly Breck SC VELO/InCycle
7 Amy Phillips Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
8 Mia Loquai ISCorp Cycling Team
9 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
10 Cari Higgins ExergyTWENTY16
11 Diana Penuela
12 Lauretta Hanson
13 Angie Sandoria
14 Shelby Reynolds Helens Racing
15 Carrie Cash
16 Debbie Milne Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG
17 Elizabeth Wilborne
18 Ash Duban Comanche Racing
19 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
20 Christa Ghent Exergy TWENTY12
21 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling
22 Madeleine Pape ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
23 Tamina Oliver
24 Elizabeth Lauer Team Kenda presented by RACC
25 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires
26 Vanessa Curtis Iowa City Cycling Club
27 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten
28 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
29 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Holly Mathews
30 Nathalia Acevedo
31 Kristen Meshberg Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Katherine Shields PainPathways Cycling Team
33 Sarah Huang ExergyTWENTY16
34 Jenny Rios
35 Anne Donley Rise Above Racing
36 Nicole Mitchell
37 Nicole Mertz ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Holly Mathews
38 Vanessa Drigo Rose Bandits
39 Claudia Patricia
40 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing
41 Liz Gerrity Rose Bandits
42 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16 Teammate Win: Alison Starnes
43 Stephanie Cucaz PCP Race Team
44 Kim Ciolli River City Market Racing
45 Michelle Hayner Velossimo Racing
46 Andrea Pether ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Holly Mathews
47 Rebecca Balboni UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 Teammate Win: Alison Starnes
48 Abigail Aldridge PCP Race Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9