Log In
East Tosa Gran Prix • Jun 29 2014
Partly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 17 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
RT @Quest: Make your #holiday with a special edition #Toad t-shirt – now through Dec. 23, we’re giving away a t-shirt-a-day! https://t.co/H…
RT @LostPinesYaupon: Removing yaupon here helps restore breeding habitat for the Houston #Toad. First amphibian added to #endangeredspecies…
Toad salta mÑs alto que Mario 😱#toad #sectorn #mario #nintendo #supermariorun https://t.co/pCjZ2xkbx5
1123。けょっとだけθ‡ͺε·±θ¨˜ιŒ²ζ›΄ζ–° #SuperMarioRun #toadrally #γ‚­γƒŽγƒ”γ‚ͺラγƒͺγƒΌ #γ‚ΉγƒΌγƒ‘γƒΌγƒžγƒͺγ‚ͺラン #toad #γ‚­γƒŽγƒ”γ‚ͺ https://t.co/7MMcdwoVZM https://t.co/1K2zkdb3vE
γ‚­γƒŽγƒ”γ‚ͺラγƒͺーで1122、θ‡ͺ己記録 #ToadRally #SuperMarioRun #γ‚­γƒŽγƒ”γ‚ͺラγƒͺγƒΌ #γ‚ΉγƒΌγƒ‘γƒΌγƒžγƒͺγ‚ͺラン #toad https://t.co/XkxsHxzbeN https://t.co/AogEPgo4dX
Nueva camiseta!! πŸ„πŸ˜‹ #Toad #supermario https://t.co/8Xk6kIF9N5
We don't need no stinking filter. #toad #nature https://t.co/Nl6KGgZgiJ
Removing yaupon here helps restore breeding habitat for the Houston #Toad. First amphibian added to… https://t.co/Mhzxvi2EZr

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #toad

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Sulse Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
2 Albertus Rohling
3 Michael Sayers Herriott Sports Performance
4 Chris St. peter xXx Racing
5 Erik Tomlinson
6 Matt Muyres MBRC/Flanders
7 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
8 Hunter East Intelligentsia Coffee
9 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
10 Mario Medina Team Velocause
11 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
12 Michele Smith
13 Victor Rentas The Weather Channel
14 Jeffrey Bannink Type One United
15 Derek Hughes Team Velocause
16 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
17 Justin Bowes Scarlet Fire Racing
18 Michael Froh Team Velocause
19 Clayton Chase Athlete Octane Cycling
20 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause
21 Thomas Cox Team Heroes- MOB
22 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
23 Brent Emery Emerys.com
24 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
25 Tim Woodcock
26 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
27 John Van susteren LAPT CC
28 John robertson ? Diablo Cycling
29 Jeramey Werbelow Team Extreme
30 Jonathan Atkins BeckJanitorial.com
31 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee
32 Chip Pieper Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Teammate Win: Joseph Sulse
33 Ryan White Hollander RDC
34 Karim Abdelkader Team Heroes- MOB
35 Rick Laliberte Synergy
36 Chris Zugel Team Velocause
37 David Jablonowski Hollander RDC
38 Mike Mckenna Hollander RDC
39 John Fleckenstein Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
40 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
41 Rick Flayter
42 Gene Samuel
43 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized
44 Tige Prickett CZ Velo
45 Vic Emond Team Heroes- MOB
46 Jon Gallagher
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 27   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andres Alayon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
2 Chris Johnson * SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
3 Steven Salazar Bahati-WTR
4 Karl Nelson G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
5 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
6 Trevor Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
7 Matthew Kelley Quantum Mesa Cycles
8 Jordan Jackson HSP
9 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Brown
10 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
11 David Miller Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
12 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
13 Eduardo Arboleda Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Win: Andres Alayon
14 Justin Meade Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
15 Skyler Mackey Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
16 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
17 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
18 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
19 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
20 Brennan Percy Chico Elite p/b Sierra Nevada
21 Brian Arfmann ABD Cycling Team
22 Ian Mcshane ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
23 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management
24 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
25 Hayden Warner Uphill Grind Cycle & Fitness
26 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen
27 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
28 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
29 Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Win: Andres Alayon
30 Blake Adams KBC U23
31 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Team
32 Devin Reavis AYC Junior Development Race Team
33 Daniel Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
34 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Brown
35 Andrew Gierke Synergy
36 Samuel Barnagaud Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Win: Andres Alayon
37 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team
38 Andrew Scheyer Jus d'Orange
39 Zack Lavergne Dark Horse Racing
40 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
41 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development
42 Timothy Campbell Team Wheel & Sprocket
43 Ian Kresnak First Internet Bank Cycling Team
44 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
45 Corey Duren Chico Elite p/b Sierra Nevada
46 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing
47 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
48 Spencer Kruse ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
49 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
50 John Butler * Finish Strong
51 Brenden Hardy Atlas Cycling
52 Brandon Leviton four2one Sports
53 Matthew Allen Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
54 Sebastian Morfin Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Win: Andres Alayon
55 Jonathan Cucaz Finish Strong Endurance Team p/b GC
56 Evan Blankenship Spin City Racing
57 Duncan Oliver Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Felt Bi
58 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
59 Paul Harrison * Freewheel Bike
60 John Pratt Team TRU
61 Eric Serantoni Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
62 Michael Forsyth Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller
63 Everhard Paredes G.S. Mengoni U.S.A. Teammate Top 5: Karl Nelson
64 Craig Orozco Athlete Octane
65 Darel Christopher
66 Brandon Berish EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
67 Anthony Pratt Team TRU
68 John Berberich Michael's Cycles Team
69 Jesse Kroll Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
70 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club
71 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
72 Christopher West Lakes Area Physical Therapy
73 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
74 Parker Haney AYC Junior Development Race Team
75 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
76 Benjamin Stengel KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
77 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
78 Matthew Bigos Alternabike/Velo Hangar
Finishers: Cat 2: 50   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Babinski xXx Racing
2 Dave Macisaac
3 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
4 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
5 Andrzej Krzysiak WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
6 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
7 David hudson ? xXx Racing Teammate Win: Thomas Babinski
8 Brett Harrison KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9 Steve Werner KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
10 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle
11 Ross Giese Team Velocause
12 Sanjay Ganju Trek Midwest Team
13 Scott Farrell Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
14 William Champion RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
15 John Boudry Team Velocause
16 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
17 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
18 Rodney Puumala
19 James Jones Mirage
20 Joel Gerry
21 Grzegorz Monko WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te Teammate Top 5: Andrzej Krzysiak
22 Ken Krebs Intent
23 Chris Gola WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te Teammate Top 5: Andrzej Krzysiak
24 Shane Meakim Blue River Bicycle Club
25 Robert Gauss LAPT CC
26 Thomas Gates MOAB Masters Racing
27 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause
28 Christopher Barton KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
29 Jose Barraza
30 Brian Malarski Omnium Racing
31 Scott Latell CZ Velo Teammate Top 5: Matthew Nitka
32 Brad Babcock Team Extreme
33 Ryan Bosio Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
34 Thomas Rodriguez Vision Quest LLC
35 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
36 Eric Schram Heavy Pedal Velo Club
37 Andrew Daley Burnham Racing
38 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
39 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
40 Kurt Farrell Hampshire Cycle Club
41 Alex Farnand 5Nines/Motorless Motion
42 Benny Smith Team Velocause
43 Jason Kayzar KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
44 Peter Reinhard
45 Andrew Rossa Team Extreme
46 Jeffrey Kramer CZ Velo Teammate Top 5: Matthew Nitka
47 Ron Dunn
48 Matthew Garni
49 John Lutz ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
50 Matthew King Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
51 Jeffrey Miller KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
52 Donald Janczak ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
53 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
54 Will Hollrith Team Extreme
55 Scott Rice
56 Tim Gehr Team Bicycle Heaven
57 Steven Paukner Team Velocause
58 Stanley Trzeciak Plus 3
59 Ryan Vanderloop Team Velocause
60 Michael Menne Velo Trocadero
61 Dan Rudrud Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
62 Brian Petted Team Extreme
63 Andrew Kenth Lakes Area Physical Therapy
64 Edward Mcclarty MOAB Masters Racing
65 Paul Dabey Momentum Racing LLC - MO
66 Brien Christopherson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
67 Otley Freymiller
68 David Watring Southern California Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Oberski
2 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
3 Steven Trebatoski BELGIANWERKX
4 Justin Kirk TrueSport.com
5 Ryan Romenesko
6 Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont
7 Tyler Dunn Primal - Audi Denver
8 Alex Bedinghaus Rogue Cycling Collective
9 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St. Louis
10 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind? Teammate Top 5: Kris Wiatr
11 Jarrod Kerkhoff Michael's Cycles Team
12 Peter Armstrong Hampshire Cycle Club
13 Andy Woyte
14 Anthony Ott DePaul University
15 Zhan Khaw Duke University Cycling
16 Gaben Moore MadCity Racing
17 Jim Polizos Rhythm Racing
18 Liam Holowesko
19 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC
20 Brian Johnson xXx Racing
21 Josh Mckinney
22 Isaac Mcfee RDMB Junior Racing Team
23 Ulrich Toporsch Heavy Pedal Velo Club
24 Jorian Giorno Rogue Cycling Collective
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling
2 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
3 James Stemper UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
4 Alexander Ray
5 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Win: Anthony Canevari
6 Maxwell Anderson LAPT CC
7 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Win: Anthony Canevari
8 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
9 Jeremy Durrin UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
10 David Guttenplan SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
11 Peter Olejniczak Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
12 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
13 Hogan Sills UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
14 Nolan Tankersley Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
15 Morgan Ryan VRC-Cynergy p/b Stradling
16 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
17 Jacob White ELBOWZ Racing
18 Gevan Samuel
19 Brian Ellison Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
20 Alder Martz UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
21 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
22 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
23 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
24 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
25 Nolan Hoffman
26 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team
27 Clay Murfet
28 Mehdi Benhamouda
29 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
30 Andrew Buntz Credite Velo - Trek
31 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23
32 Tim Savre Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
33 Bill Mulligan Great Dane Velo Club
34 Eugene Boronow G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
35 Max Korus UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
36 Steven Perezluha SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
37 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
38 Garrett Olsen Team Skyline
39 Matt Green UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
40 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Win: Anthony Canevari
41 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team
42 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
43 Dallas Fowler
44 Jesse Collins-davies LAPT CC
45 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Teammate Top 5: James Stemper
46 Thomas Barnett Lupus Racing Team
47 Matthew Zimmer Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
48 Spencer Oswald ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
49 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
50 Brian Kaker LAPT CC
51 Sean Mccarthy JAM Fund / NCC
52 Mark Shimahara TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
53 Max Thilen D3DEVO
54 Camilo Ulloa dope
55 Corey Davis Starlight Custom Apparel
56 Brian Rach Lakes Area Physical Therapy
57 Chris Johnson * SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
58 Sebastian Trillini
59 Bryan Larsen BMW Development Team
60 Emile Abraham Predator Cycling
61 Jameson Ribbens Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
62 Andrew Baker UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
63 Michael Jasinski UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cyclin
64 Gabe Varela UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
65 Andrew Bosco SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
66 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
67 Bryce Young Canyon Bicycles - Shimano Teammate Top 5: Daniel Eaton
68 Armando Cardenas
69 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano Teammate Top 5: Daniel Eaton
70 Karl Nelson G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
71 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
72 Matt Schaupp BMW Development Team
73 Colton Barrett Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Win: Anthony Canevari
74 Erik Loberg
75 Matthew Bruner Happy Tooth Racing
76 Dakota Schaeffer UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
77 Zachary Felpel Battley Harley-Davidson
78 Michael Pincus UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
79 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
80 Josh Rovner Lupus Racing Team
81 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
82 Justin Williams UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
83 Pierre Verot
84 Gerd Dekeijzer
85 Thacker Reeves UCI CT: Chipotle Development Team
86 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
87 Luke Lukas D3DEVO
88 Ben Bertiger BMW Development Team
89 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
90 Dean Haas
91 Christopher Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
92 Zack Lavergne Dark Horse Racing
93 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
94 Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket
95 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing
96 Matthew Light Racing For Riley
97 Antonio Valenti KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
98 Chris Hill KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
99 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
100 Juan Pimentel jr. Foundation
101 Alanzo Greaves
DNF Albertus Rohling
102 Adam Mcclurg LAPT CC
DNF Ryan Wei OTR Racing
DNF Emmanuel Gagne
DNF Timothy Jenkinson Starlight Custom Apparel
DNF John Delong Starlight Custom Apparel
DNF Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Cristian Saavedra
DNF Derek Brauch SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
DNF Dylan Degan
DNF Cory Williams KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
DQ Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Win: Anthony Canevari
Finishers: Cat 1: 74   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angie Sanabria
2 Tess Senty Vanderkitten VIP
3 Mollie Brewer Vanderkitten VIP
4 Rebeccah Bieri Early Bird Women's Racing
5 Victoria Kanizer JET Cycling
6 Angie Gonzalez
7 Sara Liebert Early Bird Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Rebeccah Bieri
8 Karin Friberg Synergy
9 Mia Cheeseman Early Bird Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Rebeccah Bieri
10 Heidi Beck Twin Six
11 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
12 Hannah Ross Salt Lake City Cycling (SLCC)
13 Mayalisa Holzman Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
14 Heidi Stangl Early Bird Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Rebeccah Bieri
15 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
16 Melanie Beale Fort Follies Cycling Team
17 Alison Brown Taco Mamacita
18 Jennifer Skierka ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
19 Claudia Witzig Scarlet Fire Racing
20 Fernanda Guzman BFF Racing
21 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
22 Diana Palacios
23 Birgit Reeves Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
24 Michelle Nightengale Early Bird Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Rebeccah Bieri
25 Alisson Gonzalez
26 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
27 Dana Pavisich BFF Racing
28 Emma Caughlin Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews
29 Amy Plato Twin Six
30 Ramona Kuna Alberto's Sport
31 Becky Woodruff
32 Tara Smith Team Kyles Bike Shop
33 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
34 Jennifer Munley First Internet Bank Cycling Team
35 Victoria Haney AYC Junior Development Race Team
36 Madeleine Haney AYC Junior Development Race Team
DNF Madeleine Boutet TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
DNF Tracy Hogan Sisterhood of Cycling
DNF Andrea Devine Half Acre Cycling
DNF Marnie Pearsall Hollander RDC
DNF Stephanie Winner LAPT CC
DNF Tara Mccloskey Magnus
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mandy Heintz
2 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
3 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
4 Tina Pic Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
5 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
6 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
7 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
8 Diana Penuela
9 Andreina Rivera
10 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten VIP
11 Jeannie Kuhajek
12 Yeny Colmenares
13 Lauretta Hanson
14 Gabby Durrin
15 Abby Ruess St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
16 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
17 Allison Arensman PainPathways Cycling Team
18 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Amy Phillips
19 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Cuttin Crew
20 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO II
21 Tiffany Pezzulo
22 Skylar Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
23 Monica Mendez
24 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
25 Diedre Ribbens CAWES p/b Specialized
26 Jacqueline Parker Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
27 Kaytie Scott LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
28 Meredith Ehn CAWES p/b Specialized
29 Jennie Zhu St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
30 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
31 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
32 Erica Allar Colavita-Fine Cooking
33 Angie Johnson Subway Cycling Team
34 Danielle Smith * EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
35 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized
36 Abigail Aldridge PCP Race Team
37 Greta Neimanas TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
38 Chelsea Smith Team Endurance 360
39 Hayley Giddens ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
40 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
41 Stephanie Cucaz PCP Race Team
42 Anina Blankenship Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 20   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8