Log In
Lake Sunapee Bike Race • May 22 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Whitney B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles 1:50:24
1
2 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles st
2
3 Stephen Wright Minuteman Road Club st
3
4 Leo Desforges Threshold Cycling st
4
5 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery st
5
6 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
6
7 Phil Beard Onion River Racing st
7
8 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan\BayHillCapitol st
8
9 Tristan Baldwin Team CF st
9
10 Christopher Raymond Colavita Racing Inc. st
10
11 Mark Theeman Green Line Velo st
11
12 James Bolognani New England Velodrome/ Tony Eberhar st
12
13 John Herrick UVM st
13
14 Matthew Simpson Svelte Cycles st
14
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Mashburn
15 John Rhoden MIT Cycling/FXDD st
15
16 Jared Katz Onion River Racing st
16
17 Christopher Tracy Green Line Velo st
17
18 Greg Herrman BCA / Tosk Chiropractic st
18
19 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance st
19
20 Damian Bolduc st
20
21 Jean Lacroix Onion River Racing st
21
22 Collin Buesser Green Line Velo st
22
23 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club st
23
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Wright
24 Graham Long CCB/Wheelworks st
24
25 Karl Sineath Boston Road Club st
25
26 Andrew Mccullough Onion River Racing st
26
27 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. st
27
28 Nicholas Fanaras CCB/Wheelworks st
28
29 Seth Haskell Colavita Racing Inc. st
29
30 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racing st
30
31 Gary Bavolar Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame st
31
32 Brent Mellen Strava Velo st
32
33 Rob Ehrman Vision Quest Coaching st
33
34 Daniel Bensen Watts-Up Racing st
34
35 Gregg Izzo Green Line Velo st
35
36 David Montes Cambridge Bicycles st
36
37 R. michael Mckittrick Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame st
37
38 Gary Birkhamshaw CLR st
38
39 Jeff Gelt U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:00:15
39
40 Ian Sullivan UVM Cycling st
40
41 Michael Sabatini Svelte Cycles 0:00:15
41
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Mashburn
42 John Starvish Boston Road Club 0:00:47
Off The Back
43 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling 0:02:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leo Desforges
44 Ben Forbes TEAM FUJI st
Off The Back
45 Sean Langford CCB/Wheelworks 0:03:46
Off The Back
46 James English Svelte Cycles 0:07:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Mashburn
47 Joseph Jussaume NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:09:20
Off The Back
48 Dwayne Melton CLR 0:12:17
Off The Back
49 Joshua Rosenberg Svelte Cycles 0:16:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Mashburn
50 Scott Glowa Svelte Cycles 0:19:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Mashburn
51 Corey Lowe Svelte Cycles st
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Mashburn
Starters:55   Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 43   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Clark nebikeconsulting.com 1:57:06
1
2 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors st
2
3 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycles / Iglehart Frame st
3
4 Tom Burrow Flye Cycles st
4
5 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cycling Club st
5
6 Michael Longeri New England Velodrome st
6
7 Benjamin Pagano NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
7
8 Jim Paolantonio North Atlantic Velo st
8
9 Robert Follansbee Minuteman Road Club st
9
10 Gregory Shea Long Trail Multi-Sport st
10
11 Michael Pugrab expo/superior energy 0:00:18
1
12 Steven Edwards OA/CycleMania st
2
13 Michael Brier Refunds Now st
3
14 Eric Wemhoff NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
4
15 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Cycle st
5
16 Matthew Casserly Back Bay Cycling Club st
6
17 Richard Drummond Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom c st
7
18 Gert Reynaert Threshold Cycling st
8
19 Taylor Bushnell st
9
20 Donald Kimball CVC/Subaru of New England st
10
21 Matt Aumiller Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:00:31
1
22 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo st
2
23 Ryan Lyesiuk st
3
24 Geremia Ortega CRCA/Foundation st
4
25 Richard Batten Stage 5 Cycling st
5
26 Jay Trojan Century Drywall Inc. st
6
27 Mike Golay Hup United 0:00:42
1
28 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania st
2
29 John Abrahamsen Flying Penguins st
3
30 Jeff Hershberger Bikeman.com/Mahoosuc Timberframe st
4
31 Scott Wilson Comprehensive racing st
5
32 Paul Ripka NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
6
33 George Shaw International Bicycle st
7
34 Harvey Forbes Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike and Ski st
8
35 Steven Senne Boston Road Club st
9
36 Andrew Cooper FxD Coaching st
37 Rich Rogers NorEast Cycling st
38 Adam Bry MIT st
39 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
40 Mark White Onion River Racing 0:01:00
41 Nick Liddell Threshold Cycling st
42 James Hall NEBC st
43 James Willsey GMBC / Synergy Fitness st
44 David Cormier NHCC st
45 Josue Keely st
46 Christophe Wilkes CRCA - Fuoriclasse Racing/Discover st
47 Paul Jobin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
48 Spencer Schaber MIT Cycling/FXDD 0:01:42
Off The Back
49 John Mcgrath NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:02:25
Off The Back
50 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT st
Off The Back
51 Sebastian Dunn CVC/Subaru of New England st
Off The Back
52 William Campbell Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames 0:03:16
Off The Back
53 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling 0:04:29
Off The Back
54 Joseph Marinelli Threshold Cycling st
Off The Back
55 Francis Diaz Threshold Cycling st
Off The Back
56 William Blakeley Sweet Open Roads.com p/b The Bike H st
Off The Back
57 John Wooten NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
Off The Back
58 Danny Taffe 0:05:44
Off The Back
59 Stephen Rock Boston Road Club 0:07:33
Off The Back
60 Seth Davis Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames 0:07:50
Off The Back
61 Steven Ji MIT/FXDD 0:08:36
Off The Back
62 Shawn Patenaude Burris Logistics - Fit Werx st
Off The Back
63 Nicholas Maggiore B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles 0:08:48
Off The Back
64 George Hanna Flying Penguins st
Off The Back
65 Jonathan Ruffus Nor'East Cycling 0:20:44
Off The Back
66 Daniel Guiney Sunapee Racing Team 1:22:54
Off The Back
67 Andrew Clemence Sunapee st
Off The Back
68 Christopher Titus st
Off The Back
Starters:86   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 64   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Saxe Onion River Racing 3:17:15
1
2 Isaac Stoner none st
2
3 Jacob Gersh Colavita Racing st
3
4 Fred Howland st
4
5 Timothy Cotreau New Hampshire Cycling Club st
5
6 Andrew Giessel Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame st
6
7 Jason Matulewicz nebc st
7
8 Tristan Beaulieu Team Sweet Fixie st
8
9 Max Dougherty University of Vermont st
9
10 Andy Clark st
10
11 Scott Maclellan BOP / NCC st
11
Starters:44   Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Hartstein Landry's Bicycles 3:15:55
1
2 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club st
2
3 Jeff Lee Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C st
3
4 Kevin Killay Gearworks st
4
5 Joseph Butler st
5
6 Paul Malan Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C st
6
7 Douglas Clarke Team Squeeks st
7
8 Brian Currier Team Pinnacle / CycleDepot st
8
9 Mark Coleman NEBC/CycleLoft/DevonshireDental st
9
10 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Synergy Fitness st
10
11 James Goudreault st
11
12 Roy Currie NCC st
12
13 Daniel Ward Blue Hills Cycling Club st
13
Teammate Top 5: Bart Lipinski
14 Mark West 0:00:29
1
15 John Skewes NorEast Cycling st
2
16 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club st
3
17 Lane Turner st
4
18 Erik Stromland unattached st
5
19 James Pratson Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C st
6
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Lee
20 Justin Ringling st
7
21 Michael Riddle Mad River Riders st
8
22 Tom Doucette NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
9
23 Tom Rogers Monadnock Cycle Club st
10
24 John Koenitzer Cycle Loft Velo st
11
25 Tim Hulse st
12
26 Tim Curley Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle st
13
27 Kevin Brown st
14
28 Dana Waterman st
15
29 Chris Rhim st
16
30 Doran Abel minuteman road club st
17
31 Young-kershaw Duane Deathrow Velo st
18
32 Lucas Hubbard st
19
33 Eric Schraut NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
20
34 Phil Surks Burris Logistics-Fit Werx st
21
35 Vincent Sandoval st
22
36 Marc Hammond Mad River Riders st
23
37 Dale Conui st
24
Starters:50   Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Hiller CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C 1:06:22
1
2 Rhys Louis Deerfield Cycling st
2
3 Aaron Bushey Onion River Racing st
3
4 Peter Goguen TEAM CF st
4
5 Cameron Price vollers law/starthouse racing st
5
6 Nate Morse CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C st
6
Teammate Win: Oliver Hiller
7 Dylan Malone Vollers Law / Start House Racing Te st
7
8 Brendan Rhim Claremont Cycle Depot st
8
9 Peter Vollers, jr. Vollers Law / Start House Racing Te st
9
10 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling st
10
11 Cody Whelan Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
11
12 Brian Wolfe CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC st
12
13 Kenny Mcneill Vollers Law/Start House racing team st
13
14 Zachary Stockman killington mountain school st
14
15 Nicolas Catlin Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump st
15
16 Killian Miller st
16
17 Cooper Willsey Bliss Racing st
17
18 Alden Suokko Vollers Law / Start House Racing Te st
18
19 Nathan Etchells Mystic Velo-Connaughty Chiropractic 0:03:39
Off The Back
20 Julian Scherding Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:05:25
Off The Back
21 Adrian Banks 0:06:06
Off The Back
Starters:24   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Vollers Vollers Law / Start House Racing Te 1:49:41
1
2 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer st
2
3 Mark Stotz Cyclonauts st
3
4 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle st
4
5 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING st
5
6 Timothy Smith st
6
7 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania st
7
8 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness st
8
9 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
9
10 Brian Campbell 545 Velo st
10
11 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing st
11
12 Peter Brennan WH Bagshaw Precision Parts st
12
13 David Gray Ridge Cycling Club st
13
14 Eric Phaneuf Sterling Realty, LTD st
14
15 Fabio Piergentili WH Bagshaw Precision Parts st
15
16 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing st
16
17 Kyle Wolfe Finkraft Endurance Sports Coaching st
17
18 Eric Weinrich OA/Cyclemania st
18
19 Aron Buterbaugh OA Performance Center/Cyclemania st
19
20 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo st
20
21 Richard Carlton CVC Subaru of New England st
21
22 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling Club st
22
23 Jamie Belchak Paradise Racing st
23
24 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling st
24
25 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com / Cannondale st
25
26 Eric Brassell 545 Velo st
26
27 Steven Robbins Joe's Garage st
27
28 Larry Alford 545 Velo st
28
29 David Connery Corner Cycle st
29
Teammate Top 5: Bill Shattuck
30 Michael Burris Burris Logistics-Fit Werx st
30
31 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics-Fit Werx st
31
32 David Penney st
32
33 Mike Barton Strava st
33
34 John Smathers 545 Velo st
34
35 Dusty King Ridge Cycling Club st
35
36 Robert Looney 545 Velo st
36
37 Casey Lindstrom 545 Velo st
37
38 John Meerse OA/Cyclemania st
38
39 Art Robert Onion River Sports st
39
40 Ron Colavolpe OA/CycleMania st
40
41 Joseph Lynch OA Masters st
41
42 Will Letendre Strava Velo st
42
43 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech. st
43
44 Chad Demarest Corner Cycle st
44
Teammate Top 5: Bill Shattuck
45 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 0:01:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bill Shattuck
46 Mark Dakoulas North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com st
Off The Back
47 Steven Colangeli Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/ImpulseCY 0:02:59
Off The Back
48 Alan Cote BikeReg.com st
Off The Back
49 Sven Lohse Wheelworks Racing st
Off The Back
50 David Edry Battenkill United Cycling Team 0:03:27
Off The Back
51 Jeff Palleiko NorEast Cycling 0:03:58
Off The Back
52 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:08:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bill Shattuck
53 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 0:10:22
Off The Back
54 John Painter Burris Logistics-Fit Werx st
Off The Back
55 Ron Jacobs Corner Cycle st
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bill Shattuck
56 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo st
Off The Back
57 Claude Raineault Burris Logistics-Fit Werx st
Off The Back
58 Wayne Cunningham Wheelworks racing 0:14:50
Off The Back
59 Robert Kramer Herbalife LaGrange st
Off The Back
60 Raymond Surrell Paradise racing st
Off The Back
61 Paul Martel CCB Racing st
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
62 Ken Hincks OA/CycleMania 0:15:49
Off The Back
63 Doug Aspinwall Joe's Garage st
Off The Back
64 Sean Williams 545 Velo 0:19:03
Off The Back
65 Bruce Bell Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 0:21:01
Off The Back
66 Tom Scontras NorEast Cycling 0:22:50
Off The Back
67 Michael Mercier 545 Velo 0:53:19
Off The Back
Starters:70   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 1:50:03
1
2 Thomas Francis bikebarnracing.com st
2
3 Tobi Schultze Team FUJI/Clif Bar st
3
4 William Casazza BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch st
4
5 Joseph Rano Gear Works/Spin Arts st
5
6 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA st
6
7 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania st
7
8 David Belknap Cycle Lodge st
8
9 Leo Devellian CCB Racing st
9
10 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 st
10
11 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen st
11
12 John Grenier Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar st
12
Teammate Top 5: Tobi Schultze
13 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
13
Teammate Win: Cliff Summers
14 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel st
14
15 Paul Wonsavage Onion River Sports st
15
16 James Carrington Michael and the Cyclonauts st
16
17 James Nash CCB/Wheelworks st
17
18 Richard Sorenson Battenkill-United st
18
19 Eric j. Carlson Nault's Cyclery/Naults.com st
19
20 Thomas Snow st
20
21 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construct/Zanes Cycles st
21
22 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. st
22
23 Phil Oviatt st
23
24 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club st
24
25 Keith Button CCB racing st
25
26 Ed Ting NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
26
27 Normand Collard Bikeman.com st
27
28 Donald Crowell NEBC st
28
29 Jonathan Eichman QuadCycles st
29
30 Phillip Kenealy Nor East Cycling Club st
30
31 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo st
31
32 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club st
32
33 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump st
33
34 Neil Fitch OA/Cyclemania st
34
35 Brian Anderson International Bicycle/Global st
35
36 Michael Stimson U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
36
37 Michael Claus OA/Cyclemania st
37
38 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
38
Teammate Win: Cliff Summers
39 Timothy Shea BOB-Goodale' s Bike Shop/Speed Merc st
39
Teammate Top 5: William Casazza
40 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team st
40
41 Eric Larsson OA/Cyclemania st
41
42 David King ccb racing st
42
43 Mike Harris International Bicycle/Global st
43
44 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers st
44
45 Richard Brown st
45
46 Dzmitry Buben CCB Wheelworks Team st
46
47 Art Davis OA/CycleMania st
47
48 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI/Clif Bar st
48
Teammate Top 5: Tobi Schultze
49 Eiric Marro BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch st
49
Teammate Top 5: William Casazza
50 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 0:01:17
51 David Foley BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:01:57 Teammate Top 5: William Casazza
52 Brian Murphy Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:02:45
53 Steve Arsenault Team Andy/MCC 0:03:03
54 Eddy O'rourke CCB International 0:04:28
55 Steven Lavoie NHCC st
56 Kevin Young International Bicycle/Global st
57 Garry Sansoucie BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch st Teammate Top 5: William Casazza
58 Stephen Power Northeast Roadmasters st
59 Tom Denny Northeast Road Masters st
60 David Andersen Boston Road Club st
61 Patrick Lynch Zephyr Cycling Team st
62 Donald Catlin Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump st
63 Chuck Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
64 Rex Brewer Arc en Ciel st
65 Edward Connell Van Dessel Factory Team st
66 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling st
67 Craig Schneider GMBC/Synergy Fitness st
68 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
69 Mark Lombardi Tokio 0:08:32
Off The Back
70 Jack Gregory CCB/Wheelworks 0:08:48
Off The Back
71 Paul Degliangeli st
Off The Back
72 Michael Charron Noreast Cycling 0:10:51
Off The Back
73 Daniel O'neill New Hampshire Cycling Club 0:12:01
Off The Back
74 Geoffrey House Housatonic Wheel Club 0:12:53
Off The Back
75 John Laupheimer International Bicycle/Global 0:14:30
Off The Back
76 Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall 0:14:39
Off The Back
77 Paul Lombardi NorEast Cycling/Fit Werx 1:35:21
Off The Back
Starters:87   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Jennings GEARWORKS 3:15:08
Off The Front
2 Paul Curley Gearworks/Spinarts 0:02:09
1
3 Karl Hambrecht CCB International st
2
4 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts st
3
5 Paul Gerstein NCC/Northampton Cycling Club st
4
6 Matt Moore BCA/Tosk st
5
7 Terry White Battenkill-United st
6
8 Michael Patterson 0:02:16
9 Daniel O'neill Team Pinnacle/CycleDepot 0:02:55
1
10 Jeff Morin Mystic Velo st
2
11 Alan Lesage GMBC/Synergy Fitness st
3
12 Michael Theroux claremont Cycle Depot st
4
13 Robert Dillon mad river riders st
5
14 Mieczyslaus Burzynski B.O.B.Goodale's BikeSpeedMerchantAr st
6
15 David Bradford Masters Velo st
7
16 Bob Treadwell st
8
17 Bradford Knipes Northampton Cycling Club st Teammate Top 5: Paul Gerstein
18 Garabed Minasian FORT FACTORY TEAM st
19 Bob Bortree st
20 Larry Stachowiak CCB/Wheelworks 0:07:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Karl Hambrecht
Starters:38   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Mannion Trek-Livestrong Presented by RadioS 3:34:39
1
2 Tim Mitchell CCB/Wheelworks st
2
3 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com / Cannondale st
3
4 Kevin Wolfson Team Ora presented by Independent F st
4
5 Robbie King Team Ora presented by Independent F st
5
6 Jeremy Durrin Wheelhouse / NCC st
6
7 Alec Donahue Wheelhouse / NCC st
7
8 Yahor Buben CCB Wheelworks Team 0:00:47
1
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
9 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB/Wheelworks st
2
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
10 Trenton Ashburn Wheelworks Racing st
3
11 Nathaniel Ward Wheelhouse / NCC st
4
12 Matthew Buckley Team Ora presented by Independent F st
5
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Wolfson
13 Eric Tremble Wheelhouse / NCC st
6
14 Jon Bernhard CCB/Wheelworks st
7
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
15 J. alain Ferry Team RaceMenu / Mix1 st
8
16 Jeffrey Elie BikeReg.com st
9
Teammate Top 5: Thom Coupe
17 Manny Goguen TEAM CF st
10
18 Evan Cooper Team Ora presented by Independent F st
11
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Wolfson
19 Mike Nadeau Wheelhouse / NCC st
12
20 Christopher Hong Exergy st
13
21 John michael Hackett Battenkill-United st
14
22 Chandler Delinks CCB/Wheelworks st
15
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
23 Jordy Wetzel st
16
24 Damien Callahan NCC st
17
25 Peter Bell MetLife p/b groSolar st
18
26 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
19
27 Matt Mainer Wheelhouse/NCC st
20
28 Vincent Scalia Team Ora presented by Independent F st
21
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Wolfson
29 Todd Roberts Wheelhouse / NCC st
22
30 Adam Sullivan Wheelhouse / NCC st
23
31 Charles Mccarthy The Bike Center/Lynskey/Edge st
24
32 Jim Komarmi st
25
33 Brad Warren Wheelhouse/NCC st
26
34 John Hanson Team Ora presented by Independent F st
27
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Wolfson
35 Emerson Oronte Team Ora presented by Independent F st
28
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Wolfson
36 Chris Coutu MetLife p/b groSolar st
29
37 Joseph Ackerman Cycle Loft st
30
Starters:71   Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maureen Mcauliffe Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 1:05:22
1
2 Danielle Baron Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
2
Teammate Win: Maureen Mcauliffe
3 Kelly Dolan st
3
4 Amy Miner Onion River Racing st
4
5 Claire Lunardoni st
5
6 Lyn Mccabe Bethel Cycle st
6
7 Heather Voisin Onion River Racing st
7
Teammate Top 5: Amy Miner
8 Melissa Mccreary Team Elevate Cycles st
8
9 Madeleine Bonneville Team Elevate Cycles st
9
10 Michelle Lombardo Northeast Road Masters st
10
11 Katie Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England st
11
12 Erin Donohue Coyote Hill st
12
13 Nancy Labbe-giguere International Bicycle Centers st
13
14 Jennifer Bonaccorsi Base 36/SMCC st
14
15 Laura Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England st
15
16 Carolyn Cole Paradise Sports st
16
17 Kelsea Mullaly CVC/Subaru New Egland st
17
18 Christine Feehan Team Elevate Cycles st
18
19 Anne Michaels st
19
20 Alexis Thompson The Devils Gear st
20
21 Constance Chang The Devils Gear st
21
22 Marie Weber Dartmouth College st
23 Nancy Leach Williams Cycling 0:02:57
Off The Back
24 Donna Moody Team Placid Planet 0:05:25
Off The Back
25 Joy Stark NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
Off The Back
26 Carmen Carlton CVC Subaru of New England 0:05:46
Off The Back
27 Candice Boyd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:06:06
Off The Back
28 Caitlin Haedrich Coyote Hill 0:06:20
Off The Back
29 Emily Curley Gearworks/Spinarts 0:07:59
Off The Back
30 Rachel Meyer University of Vermont st
Off The Back
31 Carrie Hansen Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 0:08:15
Off The Back
32 Andrea Bell Quad Cycles 0:08:31
Off The Back
33 Alice Wagner MIT Cycling/FXED 0:08:52
Off The Back
34 Donna Davis Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:11:02
Off The Back
35 Victoria Gates NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:18:09
Off The Back
36 Tami Jones 0:24:46
Off The Back
37 Lauren Gifford NorEast Cycling 0:26:29
Off The Back
38 Vicki Arsenault 0:27:08
Off The Back
39 Elena Patterson 0:31:44
Off The Back
40 Amy Bucklin 0:43:20
Off The Back
Starters:43 Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat ?: 6