Log In
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT • Feb 13 2015
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerard Ahfook Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 0:27:58
2 Owen Daniels team possabilities/cyclery USA 0:28:11
3 Ryan Pinney Team SpoFit 0:28:21
4 Adam Allen Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 0:29:48 Teammate Win: Gerard Ahfook
5 John Mumme 0:30:02
6 Bruce Kuker Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 0:30:21 Teammate Win: Gerard Ahfook
7 Tim Patterson Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:30:26 Teammate Win: Gerard Ahfook
8 Michael Reardon Premier Medical 0:31:08
9 David Berling Team Berling 0:32:58
10 David Moyer 0:33:03
11 Emanuel Herrera Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 0:33:40 Teammate Win: Gerard Ahfook
12 Matthew Robinson Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 0:34:16 Teammate Win: Gerard Ahfook
13 Ted Garcia Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 0:35:14 Teammate Win: Gerard Ahfook
14 James Johnson BlazeSports America 0:38:31
15 Harold Bostick Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 0:42:23 Teammate Win: Gerard Ahfook
16 Ronnie Jimenez Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 0:43:29 Teammate Win: Gerard Ahfook
17 Rony Carolus BlazeSports America 0:57:44
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:29:28
2 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 0:29:55
3 Bill Golembieski Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:30:00 Teammate Win: Fred Shattell
4 Neilson Powless Hagens Berman U-23 0:30:03
5 Marcel Berger ZiaVelo Cycling 0:30:23
6 Scott Francis Empire Bikes 0:30:31
7 Richard Knutson Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:30:39
8 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling 0:30:40 Teammate Top 5: Marcel Berger
9 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:30:41 Teammate Win: Fred Shattell
10 David Rakestraw GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 0:30:42
11 Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:30:46
12 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com 0:30:49
13 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion 0:30:49
14 Zach Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:30:50
15 Ken Montaney Sabino Cycles Racing 0:30:53
16 Trevor Brown Rock N Road Cyclery 0:30:55
17 Robert Thayer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:31:00 Teammate Win: Fred Shattell
18 Innokenty Zavyalov SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:31:01
19 Ryan Szabo ZiaVelo Cycling 0:31:01 Teammate Top 5: Marcel Berger
20 Sean Bennett Hagens Berman U-23 0:31:03 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
21 Chris Lundberg Team Cycleton 0:31:07
22 Robert Chorost Precious Metals Refinery 0:31:10
23 Ben Duncan El Grupo 0:31:10
24 Robert Lander Amain.com Cycling Team 0:31:11
25 Ian London Primal / Audi Denver 0:31:20
26 Matthew Eberly Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 0:31:26
27 Anthony Ferretti Amain.com Cycling Team 0:31:32
28 David Carlson Sabino Cycles Racing 0:31:33
29 Robert Angle Bike Religion 0:31:35
30 Robert Krohn GST Racing 0:31:36
31 Nathan Seaford Southern California Velo/Monster Me 0:31:37
32 Jonathan Mckenzie TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 0:31:37
33 Anthony Vasilas SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:31:40
34 Max Rich Landis/Trek 0:32:01
35 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 0:32:04
36 Jake Spelman GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 0:32:11
37 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 0:32:11
38 Marco Colex Team Winded 0:32:13
39 Logan Fiedler SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:32:13
40 Eric Gardiner Ski Utah|Plan 7 0:32:14
41 Chaz Lane Team Winded 0:32:14
42 Erik Camacho ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 0:32:19
43 Taylor Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:32:22
44 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:32:38
45 Nick Baird Integrity Racing p/b Integrity Roof 0:32:42
46 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 0:32:44
47 Thorsten Askervold Hagens Berman U-23 0:32:50 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
48 Casey Clark Landis/Trek 0:33:00
49 Tony Wolf Integrity Racing p/b Integrity Roof 0:33:04
50 Michael Shein Team Rokform 0:33:05
51 Andre Mcnulty Bicicletta Famosa 0:33:12
52 Ansel Mills TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 0:33:16
53 Coul Hill International Christian Cycling Clu 0:33:24
54 William Barnum COS Racing 0:33:28
55 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 0:33:41
56 Sam Curlee US Military Cycling Team 0:33:55
57 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 0:33:56
58 Luke Ollett Bike Religion 0:33:58
59 Michael Woodward Team Winded 0:34:01
60 Duban Sanchez Team Rokform 0:34:02
61 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:34:02
62 Christian Schlabach ZiaVelo Cycling 0:34:04 Teammate Top 5: Marcel Berger
63 Ryan Oakes Amain.com Cycling Team 0:34:08
64 Zane Torre RITTE+POC 0:34:11
65 Zach Shone GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 0:34:40
66 Daniel Zitter SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:34:41
67 Travis Glysson Team Winded 0:34:58
68 Scott Turner TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 0:34:59
69 Caleb Vukovich Heartland Velo 0:35:18
70 Will Hanson Utah Premier - Ski Utah 0:35:25
71 Robert Donovan DOM360.COM 0:35:48
72 Corey Duren Amain.com Cycling Team 0:36:05
73 Samuel Bell Little Belgium Bicycles p/b YA Raci 0:36:19
74 Brennan Percy Amain.com Cycling Team 0:36:46
75 John Gregorio TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 0:37:14
76 Marc Shifler GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 0:38:11
77 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:38:41 Teammate Win: Fred Shattell
78 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing 0:43:33
Finishers: Cat 2: 75   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles 0:29:56
2 Dalton Fayad McDowell Mountain Cycles 0:30:04
3 Max Cronyn El Grupo 0:30:25
4 Logan Bass SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:30:46
5 Christopher Lonergan SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:30:48
6 Paul Stevenson Team Winded 0:30:49
7 Keaton Rich SBR Cycles 0:31:04
8 Nathan Barnes Millcreek Bicycles 0:31:14
9 Mike Underhill Millcreek Bicycles 0:31:36
10 Michael Allec Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:31:54
11 Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling 0:31:55
12 Trevor Jackson SBR Cycles 0:31:56
13 Dakota Gracey Velo Allegro 0:31:59
14 Keenan Duncan El Grupo 0:32:00 Teammate Top 5: Max Cronyn
15 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:32:02
16 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Airlines Cycling p/b Matt 0:32:05
17 Chad Mickelson PENTA Building Group 0:32:05
18 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines Cycling p/b Matt 0:32:12
19 Brian Smith Millcreek Bicycles 0:32:14
20 Eamon Oreilly SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:32:15 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Lonergan
21 Matthew Scavuzzo Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:32:16
22 Terry Steeves Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:32:16
23 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 0:32:20
24 J Carnes Flagstaff Cycling 0:32:31
25 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 0:32:36
26 Nathan Grill Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:32:42
27 Kyle Wills Moment Bicycles 0:32:46 Teammate Win: Greg Kogut
28 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 0:33:05
29 Thomas Keating Landis/Trek 0:33:06
30 Nathan Hakken The November Bicycles Road Trip 0:33:07
31 Eric Boarman San Diego Bicycle Club/SDBC/Emerald 0:33:07
32 Thomas Adamson TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 0:33:08
33 Gilberto Melendez 0:33:11
34 Joseph Demars San Tan Racing 0:33:14
35 Braden Bott Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:33:17
36 Aaron Mcdevitt ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 0:33:22
37 Elliot Grothe Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:33:30
38 Joseph Garey Allegiant Airlines Cycling p/b Matt 0:33:32
39 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles 0:33:45 Teammate Win: Greg Kogut
40 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform 0:33:54
41 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles 0:33:57 Teammate Win: Greg Kogut
42 Lirain Urreiztieta El Grupo 0:33:58 Teammate Top 5: Max Cronyn
43 Mitchell Fyock Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:34:01
44 Richard Horn Aggress 0:34:02
45 Wouter Zwart 0:34:04
46 Mike Russell TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 0:34:08
47 Kevin Turchin Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:34:27
48 Dariusz Zdunek Two-Wheel Jones Racing 0:34:34
49 Jack Page Rokform U23 0:34:54
50 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing 0:34:57
51 Mark Van doormaal To Wheels Epic Sports Performance B 0:35:03
52 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles 0:35:04 Teammate Win: Greg Kogut
53 Danial Ebner Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:35:22
54 Mateo Gomez COS Racing 0:35:26
55 Kevin Kochan TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 0:35:38
56 Ruben Reyes Landis/Trek 0:36:07
57 Eric Geier SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:36:07 Teammate Top 5: Logan Bass
58 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:36:09
59 Zachary Harpin Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:36:38
60 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 0:36:42
61 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 0:36:49
62 Peter Michaud Aggress 0:36:50
63 Andrew Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:36:57
64 Greg Khan Jetset Racing 0:37:19
65 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo 0:38:34 Teammate Top 5: Max Cronyn
66 Timothy Fleming Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 0:39:03
67 Derek Rich Landis/Trek 0:39:28
68 Matt Sniegowski Blue Streak Grinding 0:43:03
69 William Blakeley Flagstaff Cycling 0:43:25
70 Robert Freeman Team Velosport/Rokform 0:43:25
71 Juan Cortes Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:43:25
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 64   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Pedone Superissimo 0:31:16
2 Lucas Rowton Swamis 0:32:03
3 Kyle Vanrenterghem Trisports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:32:19
4 Mark Ryan Bicycle Haus Racing 0:32:28
5 Kevin Quattlebaum 0:33:08
6 Brian Robinson ZiaVelo Cycling 0:33:21
7 Michael Hast IC3 Tucson 0:33:42
8 Mike Ciasca Aggress 0:34:05
9 Andrew Erickson 0:34:12
10 Kevin Robinson ZiaVelo Cycling 0:34:24
11 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:34:41
12 Chris Pearce Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:34:41
13 Gustavo Amado Aggress 0:34:45
14 Hector Sandoval Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 0:34:45
15 Jonathan Martin Cast A Shadow 0:34:55
16 Davin Brooks 0:34:56
17 Christopher Traynor Ride-Faster.com 0:35:02
18 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 0:35:13
19 Wes Barton StageOne 0:35:19
20 Tom Zega 0:35:21
21 David Roppel ASU 0:35:22
22 Christopher Morales San Diego Bicycle Club/SDBC/Emerald 0:35:25
23 Jesse Norton Cast A Shadow 0:35:33
24 Walter Clarke Bicycle Haus Racing 0:35:34 Teammate Top 5: Mark Ryan
25 Brett Henry Team Cycleton 0:35:38
26 Buzz Wright IC3 Tucson 0:35:39
27 Steve Garcia San Tan Racing 0:35:45
28 Michael Brilhante AZ Cyclery 0:35:46
29 Jt Lyons Moment Bicycles 0:35:53
30 Ben Arena SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:36:01
31 Jake Mclaughlin Velo Hangar 0:36:03
32 Philip Martens Bicycle Haus Racing 0:36:07 Teammate Top 5: Mark Ryan
33 Brian Champ Landis/Trek 0:36:14
34 Doug Hicks Mandalay Bay/Mcghies 0:36:16
35 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com 0:36:23
36 Chase Heavirland University of Arizona 0:36:31
37 Azael Garcia Norson 0:36:34
38 Marcelino Beltran Espirit Velo Pacific Premier Bank 0:36:53
39 Istvan Takacs Vegas Bike Store 0:37:28
40 Matthew Barbey Bicycle Haus Racing 0:37:36 Teammate Top 5: Mark Ryan
41 Jeff Wolfe Cast A Shadow 0:37:40
42 Tanner Thornton Jetset Racing 0:37:44
43 Robert Chapman SBR Cycles 0:38:08
44 Daniel Pearce Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:38:13
45 Alex Brakmo jr Norson 0:38:31
46 Allen Antonelli 0:38:33
47 Doug Trantham Espirit Velo Pacific Premier Bank 0:38:37
48 Marc Mccombs Bicycle Haus Racing 0:38:57 Teammate Top 5: Mark Ryan
49 Jero Bean Brazen Dropouts 0:39:39
50 Chuck Helmke El Grupo 0:39:51
51 Scott Gramke Bicycle Haus Racing 0:40:16 Teammate Top 5: Mark Ryan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 48   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Fennell Moment Bicycles 0:32:25
2 Markell Staffieri Jetset Racing 0:34:06
3 Alex Russell Vitesse 0:34:24
4 Conrad Sanders Superissimo 0:34:47
5 Timothy Mathew Wounded Warrior Project 0:34:53
6 Dmitry Baer Team Rokform 0:34:54
7 Thom Alger GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 0:35:32
8 Erik Brockhoff Trisports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:35:35
9 Cameron Taylor Jetset Racing 0:35:58 Teammate Top 5: Markell Staffieri
10 Thomas Vehe 0:36:09
11 Steven Walker Moment Bicycles 0:36:42 Teammate Win: Daniel Fennell
12 Joe Pavlik Flagstaff Cycling 0:36:45
13 Tony Monteferrante Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:37:01
14 Eirik Frimann-dahl Team Winded 0:37:27
15 Todd Key ABC 0:37:48
16 Jason Huskey Vegas Bike Store 0:38:03
17 Andy Bell Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:38:08
18 Ken Huizenga International Christian Cycling Clu 0:39:28
19 Terrell Brown AZ Cyclery 0:39:34
20 Chris Quismorio Paragon Cycling 0:40:31
21 Rick Novak Unattached 0:40:52
22 Howie Livaudais Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 0:41:34
23 Brett Goff 0:41:55
24 John Muesing Team Winded 0:44:10
25 Michael Gibbs Trisports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 0:44:14
26 Jesus Vazquez Allegiant Airlines Cycling p/b Matt 0:52:42
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 0:20:13
2 Tanner Bohlender Strada Racing 0:20:27
3 Kyle Chromy Triple Threat 0:21:44
4 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:21:55
5 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 0:21:59
6 Ryder Phillips Ironfly Internet LLC 0:22:03
7 Dexter Koester Velo Club La Grange/Flight School U 0:22:51
8 Will Goodson Trace Bikes Race Team 0:23:16
9 Unai Urreiztieta El Grupo 0:23:31 Teammate Top 5: Kajeme Murrieta
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Holec nutrend specialized 0:32:36
2 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:33:33
3 Jules Gilliam NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:33:37
4 Jason Rowton Swamis Junior Development Team 0:33:56
5 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:33:57
6 Kendrick Boots International Christian Cycling Clu 0:34:01
7 Sandor A. jr. delgado NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:34:16 Teammate Top 5: Sean Mcelroy
8 Ben Cook Team Swift 0:34:18
9 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS 0:34:31
10 Evan Clouse Cole Sport 0:34:32
11 Camden Vodicka LUX Development Team 0:34:45
12 Simon Jones Hincapie Development Team 0:34:59
13 Eben Horacek HCH/RPM Mortgage 0:35:29
14 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS 0:35:32
15 Ama Nsek LUX Development Team 0:35:36
16 Cale Smith Performance Plus Rehabilitation Cen 0:35:39
17 Jake Chromy LUX Development Team 0:35:41
18 Nick Robertson LUX Development Team 0:35:54
19 David Herrera Team Rokform 0:36:15
20 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling 0:36:16
21 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:36:30
22 Kyle Kirby Swamis Junior Development Team 0:36:42 Teammate Top 5: Jason Rowton
23 Noah Schlosser LUX Development Team 0:36:43
24 Sean Quinn Team Rokform 0:36:46
25 Ian Schwartz Swamis Junior Development Team 0:36:49 Teammate Top 5: Jason Rowton
26 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 0:36:58
27 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 0:37:00
28 Massimo Lucidi Rokform / Velosport Club 0:37:02
29 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:37:20
30 Kevin Vermaerke Team Rokform 0:37:25
31 Joseph Batson Strada Racing 0:37:29
32 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing 0:37:31
33 Abraham Torres FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:37:38
34 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 0:38:12
35 David Polley Landis/Trek 0:38:24
36 Isaiah Martinez 0:39:35
37 Gregory Goldstein Velo Club La Grange/Flight School U 0:39:40
38 Thomas Quimzon Rokform / Velosport Club 0:39:58
39 Jack Alessi BYRDS 0:40:11
40 Rafael Solorzano Velo Club La Grange/Flight School U 0:40:18
41 Gabriel De ocampo CPT 0:40:46
42 Christian Sanchez Team Rokform 0:41:53
43 Lorenzo S melendez Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:43:41
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mcnulty LUX Development Team 0:30:00
2 Daniel Willett LUX Development Team 0:31:33 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
3 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:31:47
4 Gavin Hoover Swamis Junior Development Team 0:31:50
5 Clayton Stone Superissimo 0:31:50
6 Nicholas Harris El Grupo 0:31:58
7 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:32:17 Teammate Top 5: Jack Maddux
8 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:32:27 Teammate Top 5: Jack Maddux
9 Christopher Blevins Durango Devo 0:32:37
10 Bo Knickman LUX Development Team 0:32:37 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
11 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:32:40 Teammate Top 5: Jack Maddux
12 Thomas Revard Bike Line Indiana 0:32:46
13 Dan Painter Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:32:46
14 Tyler Stites El Grupo 0:32:56
15 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team 0:32:57
16 Luis Villalobos Major Motion 0:32:59
17 Evan East Hincapie Development Team 0:33:06
18 Jason Saltzman Bear Development Team 0:33:08
19 Steffen Andersen Team Rokform 0:33:15
20 Adam Alvarez LUX Development Team 0:33:22 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
21 Eric Oien Southern California Velo/Monster Me 0:33:28
22 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling 0:33:34
23 Tofor Lewis Limitless Cycling 0:33:37
24 Jack Tucker Swamis Junior Development Team 0:33:37 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Hoover
25 Imeh Nsek LUX Development Team 0:33:41 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
26 Logan Zueger NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:33:43
27 Ian Mcshane Hincapie Development Team 0:33:49
28 Cameron Beard NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:33:58
29 Grant Mcelroy NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:33:58
30 Nicholas Castellano NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:34:05
31 Kevin Hernandez LUX Development Team 0:34:13 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
32 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling 0:34:15
33 Kendal James Team Rokform 0:34:24
34 Noah Putt FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:34:27
35 Danikel Johnson Team Rokform 0:34:29
36 Cameron Buccellato Machine Star/Andrie Jnr Devt 0:34:32
37 Rigoberto Cabrera Velo-Monster Media Racing 0:34:33
38 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 0:34:40
39 Samuel Lear SEAVS/Haymarket 0:34:49
40 Philip Bui Swamis Junior Development Team 0:34:50 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Hoover
41 Zach Mertz Team Winded 0:34:50
42 Kyle Kent Strada Racing 0:34:51
43 Leo Oneill El Grupo 0:34:58
44 Matthew Park Team Rokform 0:34:59
45 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Rokform 0:35:03
46 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS 0:35:04
47 Mathew Ly LUX Development Team 0:35:06 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
48 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:35:09 Teammate Top 5: Jack Maddux
49 Spencer Miller ROLLFAST 0:35:13
50 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling 0:35:18
51 Kyle Thornton BYRDS 0:35:29
52 Daniel Valenzuela GBS Racing 0:35:34
53 Chazmichael Morales Cycles Veloce/Team Simple Green/Can 0:35:35
54 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling 0:35:40
55 Luke Mullis Machine Star/Andrie Jnr Devt 0:35:41
56 Connor Everett RedEye Velo Juniors 0:35:44
57 Tomas Mitre Team Swift 0:35:51
58 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 0:36:01
59 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling 0:36:03
60 Jose Ramos granados Auto-Tec 0:36:05
61 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling 0:36:10
62 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:36:13
63 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development 0:36:14
64 Miles Daly Team Swift 0:36:15
65 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:36:34
66 Gabriel Mcmullen Rokform / Velosport Club 0:36:36
67 James Brookshire NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 0:36:45
68 Enzo Flores LUX Development Team 0:36:47 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
69 Brandon Cox LUX Development Team 0:37:08 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
70 Jackson Hootman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:37:27
71 Aaron Sigman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:37:41
72 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:38:03
73 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling 0:38:10
74 Jack Lugo Limitless Cycling 0:38:30
75 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 0:39:09
76 Samuel Fogel Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:39:21
77 Kyle Helmke El Grupo 0:39:36
78 Dillon Hunter Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:40:26
79 Zhe Wang 0:40:27
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zayk Cronyn El Grupo 0:23:45
2 Alex Hankins Strada Racing 0:29:02
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Spy Optic/Monster Media Racing 0:29:59
2 Walter Durrer Team Rio 0:30:02
3 Karl Bordine SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:30:02
4 Lewis Elliot Bicycle Ranch 0:30:04
5 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters 0:30:33
6 Karl Baumgart GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 0:30:52
7 Mark Feser Jetset Racing 0:30:53
8 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance 360 0:31:23
9 Ivan Hernandez #SoloEffort 0:31:28
10 Billy Jones Intelligentsia coffee 0:31:44
11 Juan Yapur Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 0:31:57
12 Hunter East OKC Velo 0:32:00
13 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:32:00 Teammate Top 5: Karl Bordine
14 Dane Emde GR Capital Racing 0:32:13
15 David Miller Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 0:32:20
16 Gary Tingley Rock N' Road Cyclery 0:32:25
17 Jeffrey Beaumont Monster Media Elite Masters 0:32:36 Teammate Top 5: Chris Demarchi
18 Shawn Vangassen Surf City Cyclery/Sterling BMW 0:32:39
19 Kyle Reedy Jetset Racing 0:32:47
20 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:33:20
21 Kevin Phillips Ironfly Internet LLC 0:33:25
22 Evan Hyde Unattached 0:33:48
23 Justin Hall 0:33:58
24 Jose Nicola La Jolla 0:35:07
25 Jan Heylen FloridaVelo 0:35:23
26 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling 0:36:08
27 Andre Ptak Monster Media Elite Masters 0:36:55 Teammate Top 5: Chris Demarchi
28 Kurt Broadhag Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 0:58:59
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery/Sterling BMW 0:30:17
2 Cale Reeder Hammer/53x11 0:30:36
3 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/GQ-6 0:30:50
4 Joseph Tonon Destination Cycling 0:30:54
5 Roger Martin R4R-Make A Wish 0:31:31
6 Jim Woodburne FASTER Performance Center 0:31:31
7 Jim Silverman GST Racing 0:31:37
8 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 0:31:38
9 Gregg Ness Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:31:51
10 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling 0:31:52
11 James Chao Michelob Ultra LaGrange 0:31:59
12 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 0:32:01
13 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling 0:32:05
14 Thomas Cunico ZiaVelo Cycling 0:32:17
15 Scott Baker GST Racing 0:32:20
16 Richard Nichols Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 0:32:21
17 Bill Dahl Hammer/53x11 0:32:28 Teammate Top 5: Cale Reeder
18 Allyn Smith Performance Plus Rehabilitation Cen 0:32:29
19 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal 0:32:41
20 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 0:32:42
21 Jeff Jensen COS Racing 0:32:54
22 Carter Faber Avout Racing 0:32:54
23 Mark Fosenburg Paragon Cycling 0:33:00
24 Bryan Antol GST Racing 0:33:02
25 Michael Kallner 0:33:06
26 Chris Poole Ride-Faster.com 0:33:09
27 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Team Express 0:33:25
28 Gerry Clapper Ride-Faster.com 0:33:26
29 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling 0:33:39
30 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 0:33:42
31 Lynden Mclaughlan Kovarus Wells Fargo Racing Team 0:33:44
32 David Able GST Racing 0:33:47
33 Robert Frank Hot wheels 0:33:49
34 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehouse 0:33:55
35 Keith Edmiston Velo Vegas / Every Kid a Bike 0:33:58
36 Steven Maas Momentum Racing 0:34:03
37 Gregory Lonergan SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:34:08
38 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 0:34:11
39 Terry Johnes Moment Bicycles 0:34:13
40 Gary Schobel IC3 Tucson 0:34:14
41 Jim Holbrook FASTER Performance Center 0:34:14
42 James Robbins Velo Vegas / Every Kid a Bike 0:34:16
43 William J haas GR Capital Racing 0:34:23
44 Michael Batson Strada Racing 0:34:36
45 Darryl Sigman GR Capital Racing 0:34:36
46 Charlie Beadles Pay-n-Take 0:34:37
47 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 0:34:51
48 Gregory Page West River Cycles/Lightning Velo 0:34:53
49 Rick Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 0:35:00
50 Jim Castagneri Narrow is the Road Racing 0:35:23
51 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 0:35:41
52 James Davis Ride-Faster.com 0:36:16
53 Tim Ketelaar ZiaVelo Cycling 0:36:20
54 Frank Lujan 0:36:47
55 Robert Francis Ride-Faster.com 0:41:59
56 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling Team-TwT 0:43:13
57 Steve Shores Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 0:43:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 0:30:57
2 Gary Painter Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:31:02
3 Vic Miera MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/GQ-6 0:32:00
4 Gary Porter Unattached 0:32:06
5 David Bixby Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 0:32:31
6 Bill Pinckard MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/GQ-6 0:33:13
7 Yehuda Packer CORE 0:33:15
8 Jeffrey Ulbrich Landis-Trek 0:33:16
9 Dirk Cowley FFKR Architects Racing 0:33:24
10 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 0:33:25 Teammate Win: Greg Fenton
11 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 0:33:30
12 Jon Trimble MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/GQ-6 0:34:26 Teammate Top 5: Vic Miera
13 Kalman Szkalak Sun Coast Velo/UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:34:29
14 Howard Sklar RealD Masters Cycling 0:34:30
15 Reed Moore UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 0:34:40 Teammate Win: Greg Fenton
16 Craig Liming Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 0:35:16 Teammate Top 5: David Bixby
17 Cleaveran Law West River Cycles/LV 0:35:28
18 Rene Lucas CORE 0:35:28
19 Mike Bontrager Paragon Cycling 0:37:16
20 John Kelly Central Arkansas Velo 0:37:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Holman SW Hand Cycling Team 0:32:02
2 Ken Louder FFKR Architects Racing 0:32:43
3 Doug Perry Aggress 0:34:00
4 Richard Ellwanger Aggress 0:34:37
5 Randall Maddox Carolina Cycling Team 0:34:58
6 Roy Quade 0:35:21
7 Robert Tompkins Ride-Faster.com 0:35:50
8 Michael Patterson 0:36:14
9 George Potter Strada Racing 0:42:23
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Eaton Axeon Cycling Team 0:28:24
2 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:28:39
3 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:28:55
4 William Buick Primal / Audi Denver 0:29:13
5 Paul Thomas Superissimo 0:29:21
6 William Barta Axeon Cycling Team 0:29:26 Teammate Win: Daniel Eaton
7 Heath Blackgrove Elevate Cycling Team 0:29:30
8 Zack Allison Elevate Cycling Team 0:29:39
9 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:29:40 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Barton
10 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 0:29:42
11 Efren Flores SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:29:50
12 Sergio Escutia KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:29:56 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Barton
13 Jonathan Hornbeck Team Hincapie Racing 0:30:05
14 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23 0:30:09
15 Ian Moore Hagens Berman U-23 0:30:18
16 Chad Beyer Superissimo 0:30:19 Teammate Top 5: Paul Thomas
17 Shawn Daurelio KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:30:21 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Barton
18 Rudyard Peterson Borah Development 0:30:24
19 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:30:24 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Barton
20 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 0:30:31
21 Luke Williams Hagens Berman U-23 0:30:35
22 Jake Arnold Elevate Cycling Team 0:30:35
23 Victor Riquelme Stone House Group p/b VeloVie 0:30:39
24 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 0:30:40
25 Mat Stephens Elevate Cycling Team 0:30:44
26 Alberto Ivan covarrubias Elevate Cycling Team 0:30:47
27 Sam Warford SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:30:55
28 Wesley Eslick Team Rokform 0:30:56
29 Daniel Gay SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:30:56
30 Anthony Canevari TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 0:31:02
31 Ulises Alfredo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:31:04 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Barton
32 Rene Corella IRT Racing Pro Cycling Team 0:31:12
33 Ben Anderson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:31:31
34 Joseph Garcia 0:31:35
35 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 0:31:40
36 Vasanth Coorg Procon Cycling 0:31:42
37 Mitchell Sides Elevate Cycling Team 0:31:49
38 Andrew Crater DOM360.COM 0:31:55
39 Craig Streit Stone House Group p/b VeloVie 0:32:03
40 Shane Braley DOM360.COM 0:32:12
41 Leon Gledhill Team Rokform 0:32:17
42 Louis Waugaman Stone House Group p/b VeloVie 0:32:18
43 Timothy Carolan Stone House Group p/b VeloVie 0:32:30
44 Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:32:31 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Barton
45 Brian Forbes Stone House Group p/b VeloVie 0:32:42
46 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Airlines Cycling p/b Matt 0:32:44
47 Tice Porterfield Voodoo U23 0:32:48
48 Nathaniel Beams Elevate Cycling Team 0:32:51
49 Stathis Sakellariadis SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:32:59
50 Unknown Rider Landis/Trek 0:32:59
51 Rob Alvarez Stone House Group p/b VeloVie 0:33:01
52 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:33:17
53 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:33:18
54 David Duquette DOM360.COM 0:33:26
55 Kevin Mullervy Champion Systems Stan's No Tubes 0:33:34
56 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 0:33:43
57 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 0:33:59
58 Conor Mullervy Champion Systems Stan's No Tubes 0:34:19
59 Thomas Jondall Superissimo 0:34:27 Teammate Top 5: Paul Thomas
60 Francisco Villalobos Major Motion 0:34:35
61 Drew Christopher Champion Systems Stan's No Tubes 0:34:56
62 Reggie Jones GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 0:35:21
63 Adam Mills Elevate Cycling Team 0:35:21
64 Skyler Mackey Elevate Cycling Team 0:36:14
Finishers: Cat 1: 55   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emanuela Bandol McDowell Mountain Cycles 0:34:09
2 Katie Araujo Velo Hangar 0:34:39
3 Lisa Leonard Monster Media 0:35:02
4 Shelley Nelson Stages Cycling 0:35:53
5 Rachel Holzer MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/GQ-6 0:36:09
6 Deanna Ratnikova Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:37:01
7 Holland Smith Team Winded 0:37:09
8 Stefanie Sichler Bicycle Haus Racing 0:37:31
9 Sarah Muench Bicycle Haus Racing 0:37:37
10 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones Racing 0:38:03
11 Daniela Diamente El Grupo 0:38:03
12 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:38:09
13 Julyn Aguila CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:38:27
14 Marta Morris Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:38:27
15 Hannah Green BYRDS 0:38:32
16 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist LLC 0:38:35
17 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:38:40
18 Emily Abraham Team Swift 0:38:57
19 Carlee Schmidt Landis/Trek 0:38:59
20 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist LLC 0:39:13
21 Alexis Gannis GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 0:39:14
22 Shannon Moak Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:39:32
23 Beth Everhart Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 0:39:36
24 Viviana Mendoza CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:39:45
25 Karen Flores CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:39:46
26 Ericka Bettge South Bay Wheelman 0:39:48
27 Catherine Stailey ZiaVelo Cycling 0:39:52
28 Chloe Welch El Grupo 0:40:30
29 Emily Brown Sabino Cycles Racing 0:40:33
30 Kristine Ullebo 0:40:47
31 Carol Flinchbaugh ZiaVelo Cycling 0:40:58
32 Victoria Kanizer Tulsa Wheelmen 0:41:34
33 Lucia Carreno CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:42:23
34 Angel Castillo Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:44:35
35 Cheyenne Comer The Team 0:45:35
36 Jennifer Stokes Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:48:44
37 Heather Balbier Sisterhood of Cycling 0:48:44
38 Jessica Bonilla CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:48:44
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheryl Clark Team Velo 5 0:33:19
2 Libby Painter PAA/ Empire Bikes 0:35:39
3 Tiffany Meyers StageOne 0:36:37
4 Hayley Lytle Michelob Ultra- La Grange +21 0:37:09
5 Patricia Murray SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:37:20
6 Christina Yeakel Velo Vegas / Every Kid a Bike 0:37:55
7 Michelle Henry Team Cycleton 0:38:33
8 Vynessa Diblasio SkyFlash Racing/Holliday Rock p/b Z 0:38:35
9 Meghan Toczko SkyFlash Racing/Holliday Rock p/b Z 0:39:22
10 Kimberly Mckewon Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:39:57
11 Ariedna Aispuro La Jolla 0:40:07
12 Grace Green BYRDS 0:40:21
13 Lynn Robinson ZiaVelo Cycling 0:40:23
14 Ava Hachmann Naked Women's Racing 0:40:35
15 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo 0:40:42
16 Lynne Branchflower Moment Bicycles 0:41:20
17 Leslie Brady Faster Cyclist LLC 0:41:28
18 Jennie Stark Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:41:40
19 Jessica Fisher BYRDS 0:41:41
20 Michelle Helmke El Grupo 0:41:42
21 Rachel Marcuson SkyFlash Racing/Holliday Rock p/b Z 0:42:13
22 Amanda Davis Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:42:45
23 Madison Major El Grupo 0:43:29
24 Brigette Brown Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:43:29
25 Noell Hules Northern Arizona University 0:43:31
26 Diem Do Moment Cyclesport 0:44:31
27 Emma Navajas Team Rokform 0:44:31
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelman 0:21:56
2 Kayla Hankins Strada Racing 0:22:46
3 Isabella Brunner 0:23:02
4 Amelia Lopez Major Motion 0:27:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Youngwerth BYRDS 0:39:45
2 Ivy Koester Velo Club La Grange/Flight School U 0:42:01
3 Courtney Comer Stage 17 Racing/BMW Major Motion De 0:48:27
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Cross Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 0:39:30
2 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:40:11
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allyson Selander BYRDS 0:27:11
2 Emily Bengtson Landis/Trek 0:27:37
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Job Velo Vegas / Every Kid a Bike 0:36:33
2 Jane Berger Sabino Cycles Racing 0:38:14
3 Mia Cheeseman Great Dane Velo Club 0:40:26
4 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk 0:42:09
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 0:37:01
2 Louisa Larson Team Winded 0:37:39
3 Laura Charameda Team Swift 0:37:43
4 Christina Maddox Unattached 0:38:41
5 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/Emerald Textiles 0:38:44
6 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling 0:38:55
7 Carol Chester 0:39:05
8 Margaret Douglass Team Endurance 360 0:39:29
9 Peg Hallberg Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:42:47
10 Nathalie Potvin Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:43:23
11 Giuliana Donnelly Summit Velo 0:43:44
12 Leeann Land Strada Racing 0:43:52
13 Melinda Berge Summit Velo 0:44:12
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling 0:31:14
2 Allie Dragoo Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:31:16
3 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:31:42
4 Lauren Komanski Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:32:12
5 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 0:32:29
6 Lauren Hall Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:32:49
7 Kathryn *bertine St. Kitts and Nevis National Team 0:33:04
8 Jannalyn Luttrell Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT 0:33:08
9 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:33:08 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
10 Amber Gaffney Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:33:10 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
11 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO-SVB 0:33:11
12 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:33:12 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
13 Heather Fischer DNA p/b K4 0:33:26
14 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:33:29
15 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:33:32 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
16 Laura Jorgensen Pepper Palace p/b The Happy Tooth 0:33:46
17 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:34:00
18 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:34:02 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
19 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridg 0:34:09
20 Jennifer Tetrick Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:34:11 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
21 Andrea Dvorak Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:34:14 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
22 Madeleine Boutet Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:34:26 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
23 Lindsey Ryder Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:34:29
24 Sarah Lough Scalo Veloce 0:34:32
25 Marissa Axell Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:34:41
26 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:34:48 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
27 Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo Club 0:34:49
28 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:34:55 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
29 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing 0:35:05
30 Kate Wilson Velo Club LaGrange Michelob ultra-L 0:35:19
31 Irena Ossola 0:35:24
32 Lindsay Bayer Pepper Palace p/b The Happy Tooth 0:35:34
33 Meg Hendricks Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:35:34
34 Karla Gendler Team Cycle Progression 0:35:40
35 Christina Bonnington Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:35:57
36 Starla Teddergreen ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 0:35:59
37 Chane Jonker JET Cycling 0:36:13
38 Lucianne Conklin Rally Sport Cycling 0:36:13 Teammate Win: Julie Emmerman
39 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:36:20
40 Kimberley Turner Naked Women's Racing 0:36:23
41 Karen Meske Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:36:25
42 Nicole Mitchell Holiday Inn Calgary Airport / P-K E 0:36:46
43 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:36:52 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
44 Jennifer Vollmer Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT 0:36:57
45 Kimberly Lucie Sabino Cycles Racing 0:37:08
46 Sabrina David Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:37:23
47 Michelle King Hie Cycles 0:37:28
48 Summer Moak Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:37:42 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
49 Suzanna Dupee Pepper Palace p/b The Happy Tooth 0:37:52
50 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace p/b The Happy Tooth 0:38:21
51 Jan Bennett FCS|Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4 0:38:27
52 Cara Oneill El Grupo 0:38:29
53 Stephanie Skoreyko Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridg 0:38:42
54 Rachel Wills Moment Bicycles 0:39:08
55 Ashley Barson Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridg 0:39:41
56 Cynthia Frazier RIDE Cyclery 0:39:41
57 Lvie Crawford JET Cycling 0:40:15
58 Solymar Rivera JET Cycling 0:40:16
59 Suzan Given Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:42:24
60 Alison Jackson Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 0:42:24 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
61 Amy Chandos Northern Arizona University 1:02:42
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 33   Cat ?: 7