Log In
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR • Feb 14 2015
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Daniels team possabilities/cyclery USA 1:36:34
2 Ryan Pinney Team SpoFit 1:39:01
3 Gerard Ahfook Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 1:44:49
4 Michael Reardon Premier Medical 1:45:02
5 John Mumme 1:45:06
6 Adam Allen Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 1:49:17
7 Tim Patterson Paralyzed Veterans Racing 1:49:23 Teammate Top 5: Gerard Ahfook
8 David Moyer 1:50:09
9 David Berling Team Berling 1:57:03
10 Bruce Kuker Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 2:01:52 Teammate Top 5: Gerard Ahfook
11 Matthew Robinson Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 2:02:37 Teammate Top 5: Gerard Ahfook
12 Emanuel Herrera Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 2:04:00 Teammate Top 5: Gerard Ahfook
13 James Johnson BlazeSports America 2:39:18
14 Ronnie Jimenez Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 2:43:09 Teammate Top 5: Gerard Ahfook
15 Ted Garcia Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 3:13:00 Teammate Top 5: Gerard Ahfook
16 Harold Bostick Paralyzed Veteran's Racing 3:18:00 Teammate Top 5: Gerard Ahfook
17 Rony Carolus BlazeSports America 3:23:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neilson Powless Hagens Berman U-23 3:54:31
Off The Front
2 Jonathan Mckenzie TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 3:56:31
Off The Front
3 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 3:56:42
Off The Front
4 Innokenty Zavyalov SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 3:56:52
5 Zane Torre RITTE+POC 3:56:57
1
6 Bill Golembieski Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 3:56:57
2
7 Richard Knutson Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 3:56:57
3
8 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 3:56:57
4
9 Max Rich Landis/Trek 3:56:57
5
10 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 3:56:57
6
11 Chris Lundberg Team Cycleton 3:56:57
7
12 David Rakestraw GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 3:56:57
8
13 Duban Sanchez Team Rokform 3:56:57
9
14 Ken Montaney Sabino Cycles Racing 3:56:57
10
15 Chaz Lane Team Winded 3:56:57
11
16 Sean Bennett Hagens Berman U-23 3:56:57
12
Teammate Win: Neilson Powless
17 Zach Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 3:56:57
13
18 Robert Angle Bike Religion 3:56:57
14
19 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com 3:56:57
15
20 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion 3:56:57
16
21 Marco Colex Team Winded 3:56:57
17
22 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 3:56:57
18
23 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:56:57
19
24 Trevor Brown Rock N Road Cyclery 3:56:57
20
25 Ian London Primal / Audi Denver 3:56:57
21
26 Nathan Seaford Southern California Velo/Monster Me 3:56:57
22
27 David Carlson Sabino Cycles Racing 3:57:04
28 Matthew Eberly Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 3:57:14
29 Scott Francis Empire Bikes 3:57:19
30 Robert Lander Amain.com Cycling Team 3:57:24
31 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling 3:57:25
32 Samuel Bell Little Belgium Bicycles p/b YA Raci 3:57:28
Off The Back
33 Marcel Berger ZiaVelo Cycling 3:57:28
Off The Back
34 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 3:57:28
Off The Back
35 Will Hanson Utah Premier - Ski Utah 3:57:28
Off The Back
36 Casey Clark Landis/Trek 3:57:28
Off The Back
37 Ansel Mills TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 3:57:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Mckenzie
38 Ryan Szabo ZiaVelo Cycling 3:57:39
Off The Back
39 Ryan Oakes Amain.com Cycling Team 3:57:39
Off The Back
40 Anthony Vasilas SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 3:57:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
41 John Gregorio TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 3:57:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Mckenzie
42 Erik Camacho ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 3:57:59
Off The Back
43 Luke Ollett Bike Religion 3:58:01
Off The Back
44 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 3:58:37
Off The Back
45 Ben Duncan El Grupo 3:59:12
Off The Back
46 Anthony Ferretti Amain.com Cycling Team 4:01:48
Off The Back
47 Christian Schlabach ZiaVelo Cycling 4:03:12
Off The Back
48 Tony Wolf Integrity Racing p/b Integrity Roof 4:04:09
Off The Back
49 Michael Shein Team Rokform 4:04:34
Off The Back
50 Robert Thayer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 4:05:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
51 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 4:05:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
52 Thorsten Askervold Hagens Berman U-23 4:05:57
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Neilson Powless
53 William Barnum COS Racing 4:05:57
Off The Back
54 Coul Hill International Christian Cycling Clu 4:07:16
Off The Back
55 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 4:10:16
Off The Back
56 Robert Donovan DOM360.COM 4:10:16
Off The Back
57 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing 4:11:31
Off The Back
58 Sam Curlee US Military Cycling Team 4:11:31
Off The Back
59 Eric Gardiner Ski Utah|Plan 7 4:11:36
Off The Back
60 Daniel Zitter SDBC/Emerald Textiles 4:14:44
Off The Back
61 Nick Baird Integrity Racing p/b Integrity Roof 4:15:45
Off The Back
62 Scott Turner TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 4:17:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Mckenzie
63 Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 4:19:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
64 Brennan Percy Amain.com Cycling Team 4:19:58
Off The Back
65 Taylor Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 4:20:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
66 Logan Fiedler SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 4:20:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
67 Jake Spelman GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 4:23:51
Off The Back
68 Marc Shifler GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 4:25:20
Off The Back
69 Michael Woodward Team Winded 4:27:24
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 66   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Freeman Team Velosport/Rokform 3:19:29
1
2 Logan Bass SDBC/Emerald Textiles 3:19:29
2
3 Christopher Lonergan SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 3:19:29
3
4 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 3:19:29
4
5 Kevin Kochan TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 3:19:29
5
6 Eamon Oreilly SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 3:19:29
6
7 Wouter Zwart 3:19:29
7
8 Joseph Garey Allegiant Airlines Cycling p/b Matt 3:19:29
8
9 Max Cronyn El Grupo 3:19:29
9
10 Dalton Fayad McDowell Mountain Cycles 3:19:29
10
11 Juan Cortes Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 3:19:29
11
12 Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles 3:19:29
12
13 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform 3:19:29
13
14 Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling 3:19:29
14
15 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 3:19:29
15
16 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 3:19:29
16
17 Gilberto Melendez 3:19:34
18 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Airlines Cycling p/b Matt 3:19:34
19 Trevor Jackson SBR Cycles 3:19:34
20 Keenan Duncan El Grupo 3:19:36
21 J Carnes Flagstaff Cycling 3:19:40
22 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo 3:19:40
23 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines Cycling p/b Matt 3:19:40
24 Chad Mickelson PENTA Building Group 3:19:40
25 Elliot Grothe Carefast p/b Les Rois 3:19:40
26 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing 3:19:43
27 Dakota Gracey Velo Allegro 3:19:51
28 Nathan Barnes Millcreek Bicycles 3:19:51
29 Dariusz Zdunek Two-Wheel Jones Racing 3:19:51
30 Mitchell Fyock Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 3:19:51
31 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles 3:19:58
32 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles 3:20:08
Off The Back
33 Michael Allec Carefast p/b Les Rois 3:20:08
Off The Back
34 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 3:20:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rex Roberts
35 Aaron Mcdevitt ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 3:20:19
Off The Back
36 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 3:20:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rex Roberts
37 Matthew Scavuzzo Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 3:20:32
Off The Back
38 Joseph Demars San Tan Racing 3:20:32
Off The Back
39 Lirain Urreiztieta El Grupo 3:20:35
Off The Back
40 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 3:20:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rex Roberts
41 Mark Van doormaal To Wheels Epic Sports Performance B 3:21:01
Off The Back
42 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles 3:21:06
Off The Back
43 Braden Bott Carlos O'Briens Racing 3:21:09
Off The Back
44 Paul Stevenson Team Winded 3:21:09
Off The Back
45 Thomas Adamson TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 3:21:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Kochan
46 Mike Russell TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 3:21:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Kochan
47 Ruben Reyes Landis/Trek 3:21:24
Off The Back
48 Kyle Wills Moment Bicycles 3:23:39
Off The Back
49 Nathan Grill Carefast p/b Les Rois 3:23:39
Off The Back
50 Mike Underhill Millcreek Bicycles 3:30:42
Off The Back
51 Greg Khan Jetset Racing 3:33:25
Off The Back
52 Richard Horn Aggress 3:36:04
Off The Back
53 Brian Smith Millcreek Bicycles 3:36:51
Off The Back
54 Eric Geier SDBC/Emerald Textiles 3:37:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Logan Bass
55 Zachary Harpin Carefast p/b Les Rois 3:37:58
Off The Back
56 Terry Steeves Carefast p/b Les Rois 3:37:58
Off The Back
57 Andrew Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 3:40:09
Off The Back
58 Eric Boarman San Diego Bicycle Club/SDBC/Emerald 3:41:41
Off The Back
59 Nathan Hakken The November Bicycles Road Trip 3:46:02
Off The Back
60 Kevin Turchin Carefast p/b Les Rois 3:55:45
Off The Back
61 William Blakeley Flagstaff Cycling 3:59:03
Off The Back
62 Thomas Keating Landis/Trek 3:59:21
Off The Back
63 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 4:35:25
Off The Back
64 Keaton Rich SBR Cycles 4:38:00
Off The Back
65 Timothy Fleming Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 4:38:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 59   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Rowton Swamis 2:02:14
2 Kyle Vanrenterghem Trisports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 2:02:14
3 Azael Garcia Norson 2:02:17
1
4 Kevin Quattlebaum 2:02:17
2
5 Tanner Thornton Jetset Racing 2:02:17
3
6 Ben Arena SDBC/Emerald Textiles 2:02:17
4
7 Michael Brilhante AZ Cyclery 2:02:17
5
8 Stephen Pedone Superissimo 2:02:17
6
9 Daniel Pearce Carefast p/b Les Rois 2:02:17
7
10 Mike Ciasca Aggress 2:02:17
8
11 Christopher Traynor Ride-Faster.com 2:02:24
12 Michael Hast IC3 Tucson 2:02:27
13 Andrew Erickson 2:02:28
14 Buzz Wright IC3 Tucson 2:02:29
15 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 2:02:33
1
16 Brian Champ Landis/Trek 2:02:34
2
17 Davin Brooks 2:02:36
3
18 Jonathan Martin Cast A Shadow 2:02:36
4
19 Jeff Wolfe Cast A Shadow 2:02:36
5
20 David Roppel ASU 2:02:36
6
21 Hector Sandoval Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 2:02:36
7
22 Gustavo Amado Aggress 2:02:41
23 Brett Henry Team Cycleton 2:02:44
24 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com 2:02:44
25 Brian Robinson ZiaVelo Cycling 2:02:44
26 Istvan Takacs Vegas Bike Store 2:02:47
27 Allen Antonelli 2:02:47
28 Kevin Robinson ZiaVelo Cycling 2:03:03
29 Marcelino Beltran Espirit Velo Pacific Premier Bank 2:03:03
30 Christopher Morales San Diego Bicycle Club/SDBC/Emerald 2:03:16
Off The Back
31 Tom Zega 2:03:18
Off The Back
32 Walter Clarke Bicycle Haus Racing 2:03:25
Off The Back
33 Jake Mclaughlin Velo Hangar 2:03:48
Off The Back
34 Robert Chapman SBR Cycles 2:05:04
Off The Back
35 Philip Martens Bicycle Haus Racing 2:05:45
Off The Back
36 Chris Pearce Carefast p/b Les Rois 2:05:53
Off The Back
37 Wes Barton StageOne 2:06:16
Off The Back
38 Jesse Norton Cast A Shadow 2:06:32
Off The Back
39 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 2:08:45
Off The Back
40 Jero Bean Brazen Dropouts 2:10:14
Off The Back
41 Chuck Helmke El Grupo 2:15:36
Off The Back
42 Doug Hicks Mandalay Bay/Mcghies 2:17:00
Off The Back
43 Doug Trantham Espirit Velo Pacific Premier Bank 2:21:44
Off The Back
44 Scott Gramke Bicycle Haus Racing 2:42:27
Off The Back
45 Jt Lyons Moment Bicycles 2:42:27
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 42   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Taylor Jetset Racing 1:57:31
2 Conrad Sanders Superissimo 1:57:36
3 Markell Staffieri Jetset Racing 1:57:36 Teammate Win: Cameron Taylor
4 Joe Pavlik Flagstaff Cycling 1:57:36
5 Daniel Fennell Moment Bicycles 1:57:49
6 Erik Brockhoff Trisports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 1:58:03
7 Andy Bell Carlos O'Briens Racing 1:59:30
8 Thomas Vehe 1:59:33
9 Alex Russell Vitesse 2:00:09
10 Eirik Frimann-dahl Team Winded 2:00:41
11 Thom Alger GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 2:03:42
12 Timothy Mathew Wounded Warrior Project 2:03:42
13 Tony Monteferrante Carlos O'Briens Racing 2:04:50
14 Dmitry Baer Team Rokform 2:06:19
15 Jason Huskey Vegas Bike Store 2:07:38
16 Chris Quismorio Paragon Cycling 2:07:54
17 Todd Key ABC 2:09:00
18 Terrell Brown AZ Cyclery 2:09:24
19 Steven Walker Moment Bicycles 2:10:25 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Fennell
20 Rick Novak Unattached 2:10:46
21 Ken Huizenga International Christian Cycling Clu 2:13:18
22 Jesus Vazquez Allegiant Airlines Cycling p/b Matt 2:26:18
23 Brett Goff 2:28:10
24 John Muesing Team Winded 2:30:33
25 Michael Gibbs Trisports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 3:06:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 0:44:37
2 Tanner Bohlender Strada Racing 0:44:38
3 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:44:38
4 Kyle Chromy Triple Threat 0:44:42
5 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 0:45:03
6 Ryder Phillips Ironfly Internet LLC 0:45:30
7 Unai Urreiztieta El Grupo 0:45:36 Teammate Top 5: Kajeme Murrieta
8 Will Goodson Trace Bikes Race Team 0:45:38
9 Dexter Koester Velo Club La Grange/Flight School U 0:45:41
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jules Gilliam NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 2:00:21
Off The Front
2 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS 2:03:15
3 Eben Horacek HCH/RPM Mortgage 2:03:23
1
4 David Herrera Team Rokform 2:03:24
2
5 Sandor A. jr. delgado NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 2:03:24
3
Teammate Win: Jules Gilliam
6 Evan Clouse Cole Sport 2:03:25
4
7 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 2:03:25
5
Teammate Win: Jules Gilliam
8 Camden Vodicka LUX Development Team 2:03:25
6
9 Massimo Lucidi Rokform / Velosport Club 2:03:25
7
10 Richard Holec nutrend specialized 2:03:25
8
11 Kendrick Boots International Christian Cycling Clu 2:03:29
1
12 Cale Smith Performance Plus Rehabilitation Cen 2:03:31
2
13 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 2:03:31
3
14 Jake Chromy LUX Development Team 2:03:31
4
15 Abraham Torres FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 2:03:31
5
16 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS 2:03:31
6
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
17 Sean Quinn Team Rokform 2:03:31
7
Teammate Top 5: David Herrera
18 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling 2:03:40
19 Simon Jones Hincapie Development Team 2:03:40
20 Noah Schlosser LUX Development Team 2:03:41
21 Ian Schwartz Swamis Junior Development Team 2:03:43
22 Jason Rowton Swamis Junior Development Team 2:03:46
23 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 2:03:46
24 Ben Cook Team Swift 2:03:53
25 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 2:03:57
26 Nick Robertson LUX Development Team 2:04:01
27 David Polley Landis/Trek 2:04:05
Off The Back
28 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 2:04:09
Off The Back
29 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:04:09
Off The Back
30 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing 2:04:13
Off The Back
31 Jack Alessi BYRDS 2:04:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
32 Kyle Kirby Swamis Junior Development Team 2:05:34
Off The Back
33 Ama Nsek LUX Development Team 2:11:52
Off The Back
34 Kevin Vermaerke Team Rokform 2:13:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Herrera
35 Joseph Batson Strada Racing 2:13:38
Off The Back
36 Gabriel De ocampo CPT 2:14:08
Off The Back
37 Christian Sanchez Team Rokform 2:14:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Herrera
38 Gregory Goldstein Velo Club La Grange/Flight School U 2:14:57
Off The Back
39 Isaiah Martinez 2:19:22
Off The Back
40 Lorenzo S melendez Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 2:24:52
Off The Back
41 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 2:26:16
Off The Back
42 Rafael Solorzano Velo Club La Grange/Flight School U 2:26:16
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Stone Superissimo 2:26:30
Off The Front
2 Christopher Blevins Durango Devo 2:26:50
Off The Front
3 Luis Villalobos Major Motion 2:26:55
Off The Front
4 Eric Oien Southern California Velo/Monster Me 2:26:55
Off The Front
5 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 2:27:19
Off The Front
6 Gavin Hoover Swamis Junior Development Team 2:27:35
Off The Front
7 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 2:27:59
1
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
8 Nicholas Castellano NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 2:28:01
2
9 Brandon Mcnulty LUX Development Team 2:28:01
3
10 Evan East Hincapie Development Team 2:28:01
4
11 Thomas Revard Bike Line Indiana 2:28:01
5
12 Jason Saltzman Bear Development Team 2:28:01
6
13 Kendal James Team Rokform 2:28:54
14 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 2:30:26 Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
15 Rigoberto Cabrera Velo-Monster Media Racing 2:33:15
16 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling 2:33:15
17 Tyler Stites El Grupo 2:33:32
18 James Brookshire NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 2:33:34
19 Grant Mcelroy NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 2:33:38
1
20 Jose Ramos granados Auto-Tec 2:33:38
2
21 Kyle Thornton BYRDS 2:33:38
3
22 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling 2:33:38
4
23 Cameron Buccellato Machine Star/Andrie Jnr Devt 2:33:38
5
24 Nicholas Harris El Grupo 2:33:38
6
25 Kyle Kent Strada Racing 2:33:41
26 Matthew Park Team Rokform 2:33:43
27 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 2:33:47 Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
28 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling 2:33:50
29 Spencer Miller ROLLFAST 2:33:50
30 Daniel Valenzuela GBS Racing 2:33:52
31 Steffen Andersen Team Rokform 2:33:54
32 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 2:34:24
Off The Back
33 Leo Oneill El Grupo 2:34:27
Off The Back
34 Noah Putt FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 2:34:30
Off The Back
35 Philip Bui Swamis Junior Development Team 2:34:30
Off The Back
36 Logan Zueger NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 2:34:32
Off The Back
37 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 2:34:53
Off The Back
38 Ian Mcshane Hincapie Development Team 2:35:14
Off The Back
39 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling 2:35:29
Off The Back
40 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Rokform 2:35:29
Off The Back
41 Cameron Beard NCCF/Team Specialized Juniors 2:35:50
Off The Back
42 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development 2:38:15
Off The Back
43 Adam Alvarez LUX Development Team 2:38:15
Off The Back
44 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 2:38:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
45 Mathew Ly LUX Development Team 2:38:15
Off The Back
46 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 2:40:43
Off The Back
47 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS 2:41:54
Off The Back
48 Danikel Johnson Team Rokform 2:42:23
Off The Back
49 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling 2:42:36
Off The Back
50 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling 2:42:52
Off The Back
51 Tomas Mitre Team Swift 2:43:17
Off The Back
52 Chazmichael Morales Cycles Veloce/Team Simple Green/Can 2:44:01
Off The Back
53 Miles Daly Team Swift 2:44:05
Off The Back
54 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling 2:45:13
Off The Back
55 Jackson Hootman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 2:48:39
Off The Back
56 Brandon Cox LUX Development Team 2:48:39
Off The Back
57 Zach Mertz Team Winded 2:49:05
Off The Back
58 Connor Everett RedEye Velo Juniors 2:50:24
Off The Back
59 Imeh Nsek LUX Development Team 2:50:24
Off The Back
60 Daniel Willett LUX Development Team 2:50:24
Off The Back
61 Jack Tucker Swamis Junior Development Team 2:50:24
Off The Back
62 Luke Mullis Machine Star/Andrie Jnr Devt 2:57:11
Off The Back
63 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team 2:57:14
Off The Back
64 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 2:57:39
Off The Back
65 Enzo Flores LUX Development Team 3:00:52
Off The Back
66 Jack Lugo Limitless Cycling 3:02:59
Off The Back
67 Dan Painter Fort Wayne Outfitters 3:03:19
Off The Back
68 Aaron Sigman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 3:17:08
Off The Back
69 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 3:17:11
Off The Back
70 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 3:17:20
Off The Back
71 Kyle Helmke El Grupo 3:17:39
Off The Back
72 Samuel Fogel Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 3:17:39
Off The Back
73 Dillon Hunter Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 3:19:58
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters 2:30:47
Off The Front
2 Philip Tinstman Spy Optic/Monster Media Racing 2:31:04
Off The Front
3 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance 360 2:31:05
Off The Front
4 Walter Durrer Team Rio 2:31:16
Off The Front
5 Hunter East OKC Velo 2:31:16
Off The Front
6 Karl Bordine SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 2:31:16
Off The Front
7 Lewis Elliot Bicycle Ranch 2:31:18
Off The Front
8 Juan Yapur Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 2:31:21
Off The Front
9 Kyle Reedy Jetset Racing 2:31:27
Off The Front
10 Shawn Vangassen Surf City Cyclery/Sterling BMW 2:31:42
Off The Front
11 Jan Heylen FloridaVelo 2:31:44
Off The Front
12 Billy Jones Intelligentsia coffee 2:31:44
Off The Front
13 Mark Feser Jetset Racing 2:31:47
Off The Front
14 Dane Emde GR Capital Racing 2:32:23
Off The Front
15 Kevin Phillips Ironfly Internet LLC 2:35:21
16 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 2:35:24
1
17 Ivan Hernandez #SoloEffort 2:35:26
18 Jeffrey Beaumont Monster Media Elite Masters 2:35:26 Teammate Win: Chris Demarchi
19 Andre Ptak Monster Media Elite Masters 2:35:26 Teammate Win: Chris Demarchi
20 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling 2:35:26
21 David Miller Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 2:35:26
22 Evan Hyde Unattached 2:35:26
23 Jose Nicola La Jolla 2:35:50
24 Karl Baumgart GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 2:36:12
Off The Back
25 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 2:40:40
Off The Back
26 Kurt Broadhag Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 2:42:22
Off The Back
27 Gary Tingley Rock N' Road Cyclery 2:44:01
Off The Back
28 Justin Hall 2:46:55
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cale Reeder Hammer/53x11 2:44:22
1
2 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery/Sterling BMW 2:44:22
2
3 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling Team-TwT 2:44:22
3
4 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling 2:44:22
4
5 Jim Woodburne FASTER Performance Center 2:44:22
5
6 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 2:44:22
6
7 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/GQ-6 2:44:22
7
8 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling 2:44:22
8
Teammate Top 5: Sherman Towsley
9 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling 2:44:22
9
Teammate Top 5: Sherman Towsley
10 Roger Martin R4R-Make A Wish 2:44:22
10
11 Joseph Tonon Destination Cycling 2:44:22
11
12 James Chao Michelob Ultra LaGrange 2:44:22
12
13 David Able GST Racing 2:44:26
14 Gerry Clapper Ride-Faster.com 2:44:26
15 Michael Kallner 2:44:26
16 Scott Baker GST Racing 2:44:26
17 Jim Silverman GST Racing 2:44:26
18 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 2:44:37
19 Lynden Mclaughlan Kovarus Wells Fargo Racing Team 2:44:37
20 Bryan Antol GST Racing 2:44:44
21 Jeff Jensen COS Racing 2:44:48
22 Chris Poole Ride-Faster.com 2:44:50
23 Charlie Beadles Pay-n-Take 2:44:50
24 Robert Frank Hot wheels 2:44:52
25 Gregg Ness Fort Wayne Outfitters 2:44:56
Off The Back
26 Rick Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 2:45:06
Off The Back
27 Richard Nichols Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 2:45:08
Off The Back
28 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehouse 2:45:14
Off The Back
29 Michael Batson Strada Racing 2:45:18
Off The Back
30 Steve Shores Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 2:45:20
Off The Back
31 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal 2:45:20
Off The Back
32 Darryl Sigman GR Capital Racing 2:45:20
Off The Back
33 Terry Johnes Moment Bicycles 2:45:36
Off The Back
34 Mark Fosenburg Paragon Cycling 2:45:40
Off The Back
35 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 2:45:46
Off The Back
36 Bill Dahl Hammer/53x11 2:45:47
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cale Reeder
37 Gregory Lonergan SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 2:47:45
Off The Back
38 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 2:47:45
Off The Back
39 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 2:48:03
Off The Back
40 Steven Maas Momentum Racing 2:48:36
Off The Back
41 Keith Edmiston Velo Vegas / Every Kid a Bike 2:48:44
Off The Back
42 Carter Faber Avout Racing 2:49:25
Off The Back
43 James Davis Ride-Faster.com 2:49:42
Off The Back
44 Allyn Smith Performance Plus Rehabilitation Cen 2:50:21
Off The Back
45 Gregory Page West River Cycles/Lightning Velo 2:51:39
Off The Back
46 Jim Holbrook FASTER Performance Center 2:53:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jim Woodburne
47 Jim Castagneri Narrow is the Road Racing 2:55:22
Off The Back
48 James Robbins Velo Vegas / Every Kid a Bike 2:56:31
Off The Back
49 Thomas Cunico ZiaVelo Cycling 2:57:34
Off The Back
50 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 2:57:34
Off The Back
51 Gary Schobel IC3 Tucson 3:03:34
Off The Back
52 William J haas GR Capital Racing 3:04:09
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 2:00:11
2 Gary Porter Unattached 2:00:12
3 Gary Painter Fort Wayne Outfitters 2:00:22
4 Kalman Szkalak Sun Coast Velo/UC Cyclery/JW Floors 2:00:22
5 Yehuda Packer CORE 2:00:24
6 Dirk Cowley FFKR Architects Racing 2:00:35
7 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 2:00:42
8 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 2:00:51 Teammate Win: Greg Fenton
9 David Bixby Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch 2:00:52
10 Mike Bontrager Paragon Cycling 2:01:07
11 Bill Pinckard MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/GQ-6 2:01:54
12 Reed Moore UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 2:03:01 Teammate Win: Greg Fenton
13 Jeffrey Ulbrich Landis-Trek 2:03:09
14 Jon Trimble MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/GQ-6 2:03:41
15 Howard Sklar RealD Masters Cycling 2:05:30
16 John Kelly Central Arkansas Velo 2:11:44
17 Cleaveran Law West River Cycles/LV 2:12:48
18 Vic Miera MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/GQ-6 2:13:46
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Holman SW Hand Cycling Team 2:00:25
2 Roy Quade 2:00:54
3 Randall Maddox Carolina Cycling Team 2:03:09
4 Richard Ellwanger Aggress 2:03:41
5 Ken Louder FFKR Architects Racing 2:03:50
6 Doug Perry Aggress 2:05:30
7 Michael Patterson 2:12:48
8 Robert Tompkins Ride-Faster.com 2:13:37
9 George Potter Strada Racing 2:45:45
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Beyer Superissimo 3:39:57
2 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:39:59
3 Heath Blackgrove Elevate Cycling Team 3:39:59
4 Zack Allison Elevate Cycling Team 3:42:30
5 Anthony Canevari TRU Cycling /Jax Bicycle Racing 3:42:31
6 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:42:31
7 Skyler Mackey Elevate Cycling Team 3:42:35 Teammate Top 5: Heath Blackgrove
8 Alberto Ivan covarrubias Elevate Cycling Team 3:42:35 Teammate Top 5: Heath Blackgrove
9 Rene Corella IRT Racing Pro Cycling Team 3:42:35
10 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23 3:42:37
11 Andrew Crater DOM360.COM 3:42:47
12 Shane Braley DOM360.COM 3:42:47
13 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 3:42:58
14 Craig Streit Stone House Group p/b VeloVie 3:43:24
15 Unknown Rider Landis/Trek 3:43:24
16 Ulises Alfredo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:43:24 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mcculloch
17 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:44:02 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mcculloch
18 Sergio Escutia KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:44:02 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mcculloch
19 Conor Mullervy Champion Systems Stan's No Tubes 3:46:18
20 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:46:49 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mcculloch
21 Daniel Eaton Axeon Cycling Team 3:47:22
22 Victor Riquelme Stone House Group p/b VeloVie 3:48:08
23 Rudyard Peterson Borah Development 3:48:24
24 William Buick Primal / Audi Denver 3:48:51
25 Joseph Garcia 3:49:15
26 Paul Thomas Superissimo 3:49:15 Teammate Win: Chad Beyer
27 Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:49:32 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mcculloch
28 Efren Flores SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 3:50:13
29 William Barta Axeon Cycling Team 3:50:16
30 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 3:50:16
31 Mat Stephens Elevate Cycling Team 3:50:16 Teammate Top 5: Heath Blackgrove
32 Sam Warford SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 3:50:16
33 Kevin Mullervy Champion Systems Stan's No Tubes 3:50:16
34 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Airlines Cycling p/b Matt 3:50:21
35 Ian Moore Hagens Berman U-23 3:50:21
36 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 3:50:21
37 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 3:50:21
38 Jonathan Hornbeck Team Hincapie Racing 3:50:27
39 Leon Gledhill Team Rokform 3:50:33
40 David Duquette DOM360.COM 3:50:44
41 Rob Alvarez Stone House Group p/b VeloVie 3:50:46
42 Tice Porterfield Voodoo U23 3:50:54
43 Daniel Gay SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 3:50:56
44 Luke Williams Hagens Berman U-23 3:51:12
45 Nathaniel Beams Elevate Cycling Team 3:51:19 Teammate Top 5: Heath Blackgrove
46 Timothy Carolan Stone House Group p/b VeloVie 3:51:25
47 Thomas Jondall Superissimo 3:51:30 Teammate Win: Chad Beyer
48 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 3:55:55
49 Brian Forbes Stone House Group p/b VeloVie 3:55:55
50 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 3:55:55
51 Jake Arnold Elevate Cycling Team 3:56:59 Teammate Top 5: Heath Blackgrove
52 Adam Mills Elevate Cycling Team 3:56:59 Teammate Top 5: Heath Blackgrove
53 Francisco Villalobos Major Motion 3:58:49
54 Shawn Daurelio KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 4:00:42 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mcculloch
55 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 4:00:42
56 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/Emerald Textiles 4:05:16
57 Drew Christopher Champion Systems Stan's No Tubes 4:15:06
58 Vasanth Coorg Procon Cycling 4:15:06
59 Stathis Sakellariadis SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ6 4:26:16
60 Wesley Eslick Team Rokform 4:26:16
Finishers: Cat 1: 51   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Flores CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 2:48:39
2 Jessica Bonilla CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 2:49:11 Teammate Win: Karen Flores
3 Viviana Mendoza CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 2:49:11 Teammate Win: Karen Flores
4 Katie Araujo Velo Hangar 2:49:16
5 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist LLC 2:49:26
6 Julyn Aguila CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 2:49:30 Teammate Win: Karen Flores
7 Chloe Welch El Grupo 2:49:32
8 Daniela Diamente El Grupo 2:49:37
9 Emanuela Bandol McDowell Mountain Cycles 2:50:04
10 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones Racing 2:50:22
11 Deanna Ratnikova Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 2:50:31
12 Marta Morris Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 3:01:20
13 Beth Everhart Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 3:01:24
14 Lisa Leonard Monster Media 3:03:26
15 Catherine Stailey ZiaVelo Cycling 3:05:00
16 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist LLC 3:05:12 Teammate Top 5: Brenna Nelson
17 Stefanie Sichler Bicycle Haus Racing 3:05:44
18 Shelley Nelson Stages Cycling 3:06:23
19 Shannon Moak Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 3:06:30
20 Carlee Schmidt Landis/Trek 3:06:58
21 Emily Abraham Team Swift 3:08:22
22 Rachel Holzer MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/GQ-6 3:13:50
23 Emily Brown Sabino Cycles Racing 3:18:14
24 Carol Flinchbaugh ZiaVelo Cycling 3:18:16
25 Sarah Muench Bicycle Haus Racing 3:19:57
26 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 3:20:29
27 Kristine Ullebo 3:30:57
28 Ericka Bettge South Bay Wheelman 3:36:28
29 Angel Castillo Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 3:55:20
30 Lucia Carreno CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 3:55:33 Teammate Win: Karen Flores
31 Cheyenne Comer The Team 3:55:33
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheryl Clark Team Velo 5 2:03:12
2 Libby Painter PAA/ Empire Bikes 2:10:46
3 Michelle Henry Team Cycleton 2:10:46
4 Christina Yeakel Velo Vegas / Every Kid a Bike 2:10:50
5 Hayley Lytle Michelob Ultra- La Grange +21 2:10:50
6 Jessica Fisher BYRDS 2:11:37
7 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo 2:12:55
8 Patricia Murray SDBC/Emerald Textiles 2:13:02
9 Tiffany Meyers StageOne 2:13:09
10 Kimberly Mckewon Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 2:13:10
11 Michelle Helmke El Grupo 2:13:20
12 Grace Green BYRDS 2:13:22
13 Leslie Brady Faster Cyclist LLC 2:13:28
14 Ava Hachmann Naked Women's Racing 2:17:30
15 Lynne Branchflower Moment Bicycles 2:18:18
16 Lynn Robinson ZiaVelo Cycling 2:18:20
17 Vynessa Diblasio SkyFlash Racing/Holliday Rock p/b Z 2:19:34
18 Jennie Stark Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 2:19:38
19 Rachel Marcuson SkyFlash Racing/Holliday Rock p/b Z 2:19:45
20 Meghan Toczko SkyFlash Racing/Holliday Rock p/b Z 2:19:55
21 Noell Hules Northern Arizona University 2:20:16
22 Madison Major El Grupo 2:20:50
23 Ariedna Aispuro La Jolla 2:25:26
24 Amanda Davis Jobing.com Women's Racing 2:26:04
25 Brigette Brown Jobing.com Women's Racing 2:38:50
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelman 0:44:42
2 Isabella Brunner 0:45:34
3 Kayla Hankins Strada Racing 0:45:56
4 Amelia Lopez Major Motion 0:56:47
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Youngwerth BYRDS 1:34:28
1
2 Ivy Koester Velo Club La Grange/Flight School U 1:34:28
2
3 Courtney Comer Stage 17 Racing/BMW Major Motion De 1:49:16
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Cross Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 1:34:28
1
2 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:34:30
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Berger Sabino Cycles Racing 2:10:46
2 Mia Cheeseman Great Dane Velo Club 2:11:37
3 Lisa Job Velo Vegas / Every Kid a Bike 2:12:56
4 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk 2:22:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Charameda Team Swift 2:10:44
2 Angela Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 2:10:46
3 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/Emerald Textiles 2:10:50
4 Margaret Douglass Team Endurance 360 2:11:21
5 Carol Chester 2:12:53
6 Louisa Larson Team Winded 2:13:00
7 Christina Maddox Unattached 2:13:03
8 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling 2:18:25
9 Nathalie Potvin Jobing.com Women's Racing 2:25:58
10 Peg Hallberg Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 2:32:28
11 Melinda Berge Summit Velo 2:32:30
12 Giuliana Donnelly Summit Velo 2:32:45
13 Leeann Land Strada Racing 2:44:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Komanski Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 2:45:37
Off The Front
2 Laura Jorgensen Pepper Palace p/b The Happy Tooth 2:46:25
Off The Front
3 Amber Gaffney Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 2:47:11
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Lauren Komanski
4 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 2:47:25
Off The Front
5 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 2:47:46
Off The Front
6 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 2:48:32
Off The Front
7 Allie Dragoo Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 2:48:35
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Lauren Komanski
8 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 2:48:35
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Anna Christiansen
9 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling 2:48:39
Off The Front
10 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 2:48:43
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Anna Christiansen
11 Lauren Hall Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 2:48:43
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Lauren Komanski
12 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 2:48:43
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Anna Christiansen
13 Heather Fischer DNA p/b K4 2:48:46
Off The Front
14 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 2:48:51
15 Stephanie Skoreyko Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridg 2:48:53
16 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO-SVB 2:48:53
17 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 2:48:59
1
18 Kate Wilson Velo Club LaGrange Michelob ultra-L 2:49:01
2
19 Amy Chandos Northern Arizona University 2:49:01
3
20 Cara Oneill El Grupo 2:49:01
4
21 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 2:49:01
5
Teammate Top 5: Anna Christiansen
22 Irena Ossola 2:49:01
6
23 Lindsey Ryder Carlos O'Briens Racing 2:49:01
7
24 Starla Teddergreen ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 2:49:01
8
25 Kimberley Turner Naked Women's Racing 2:49:01
9
26 Andrea Dvorak Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 2:49:01
10
Teammate Win: Lauren Komanski
27 Madeleine Boutet Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 2:49:01
11
Teammate Win: Lauren Komanski
28 Ashley Barson Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridg 2:49:01
12
29 Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo Club 2:49:01
13
30 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing 2:49:01
14
31 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing 2:49:16
32 Solymar Rivera JET Cycling 2:49:20
33 Sabrina David Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:49:20
34 Jannalyn Luttrell Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT 2:49:23
35 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace p/b The Happy Tooth 2:49:24 Teammate Top 5: Laura Jorgensen
36 Sarah Lough Scalo Veloce 2:49:24
37 Marissa Axell Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 2:49:26
38 Jennifer Tetrick Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 2:49:28 Teammate Win: Lauren Komanski
39 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridg 2:49:30
40 Meg Hendricks Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:49:31
41 Lindsay Bayer Pepper Palace p/b The Happy Tooth 2:49:32 Teammate Top 5: Laura Jorgensen
42 Chane Jonker JET Cycling 2:49:32
43 Kimberly Lucie Sabino Cycles Racing 2:49:32
44 Kathryn *bertine St. Kitts and Nevis National Team 2:49:37
45 Alison Jackson Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 2:49:43 Teammate Win: Lauren Komanski
46 Karen Meske Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 2:49:48
47 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 2:49:48
48 Nicole Mitchell Holiday Inn Calgary Airport / P-K E 2:50:21
Off The Back
49 Christina Bonnington Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 2:58:09
Off The Back
50 Jennifer Vollmer Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT 3:00:22
Off The Back
51 Lucianne Conklin Rally Sport Cycling 3:01:24
Off The Back
52 Jan Bennett FCS|Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4 3:03:30
Off The Back
53 Lvie Crawford JET Cycling 3:04:54
Off The Back
54 Michelle King Hie Cycles 3:05:00
Off The Back
55 Summer Moak Twenty16 presented by SHO-Air 3:05:44
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lauren Komanski
56 Karla Gendler Team Cycle Progression 3:06:21
Off The Back
57 Rachel Wills Moment Bicycles 3:07:09
Off The Back
58 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 3:13:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anna Christiansen
59 Suzan Given Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 3:21:48
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 32   Cat ?: 6