Log In
Killington Stage Race Day 1 • May 23 2015
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #killingtonstagerace

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:01:27
Off The Front
2 Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:02:16
1
3 Jesus Martinez crca/E2value 3:02:16
2
4 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:02:16
3
5 Greg Hruby CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 3:02:16
4
6 Daniel Mullen QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 3:02:16
5
7 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 3:02:16
6
8 Tim Willis CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 3:02:16
7
9 Sam Damphousse Race CF 3:02:16
8
10 Francis Barriault Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:02:16
9
11 John Boucher Downeast Racing 3:02:16
10
12 Paskal Lamour Unattached 3:02:16
11
13 Dawry Cabrera cycle loft 3:02:16
12
14 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 3:02:16
13
15 Edmund Liang CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 3:02:16
14
16 Egor Astakhov BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 3:02:16
15
17 Phillip Truppelli KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 3:02:16
16
18 Simon Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:02:16
17
19 Matthew Gilbert Middlebury College Cycling 3:02:16
18
20 Charles Cote Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:02:16
19
21 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 3:02:16
20
22 Brett Meinzinger Team PBR 3:02:16
21
23 Kevin Emr CRCA / GF Capital / H&E Ent 3:02:16
22
24 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 3:02:16
23
25 Shayne Gaffney Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 3:02:16
24
26 Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing 3:02:16
25
27 Daniel Patterson Farm Team 3:02:16
26
28 Kevin Wood Union Velo 3:02:16
27
29 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 3:02:16
28
30 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 3:02:16
29
31 Samuel Lear SEAVS/Haymarket 3:02:16
30
32 John Eckert STAMPEDE 3:02:16
31
33 Zach Lyons Young Medalists 3:02:16
32
34 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA / Wafels & Dinges 3:02:16
33
Teammate Top 5: Greg Hruby
35 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 3:02:16
34
36 Oliver Hall 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:02:16
35
37 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 3:02:16
36
38 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:02:16
37
39 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 3:02:16
38
40 Sean Meyer Bristol Mountain Road Racing 3:02:16
39
41 Konrad Ratzmann Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 3:02:16
40
42 Spencer Nietmann Unattached 3:02:16
41
43 John Hackett 802Project 3:02:16
42
44 Robert Constantino CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 3:02:16
43
45 Scott Kapelewski GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:02:16
44
Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Nagel
46 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:02:16
45
47 Geremia Ortega cycle loft 3:02:16
46
48 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 3:02:16
47
49 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle 3:02:16
48
50 David Baar POC+Ritte 3:02:16
49
51 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing–Sommerville Sports 3:02:16
50
52 Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:02:16
51
53 Dylan Coletto Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K E 3:02:16
52
54 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Foundation 3:02:16
53
55 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists 3:02:16
54
56 Sylas Coletto Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K E 3:02:16
55
57 Ryan Johnston Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 3:02:16
56
58 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:02:16
57
59 Ryan Quinn CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 3:02:16
58
Teammate Top 5: Greg Hruby
60 Spencer Miller ROLLFAST 3:02:16
59
61 Philip Josolowitz-luce CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 3:02:16
60
Teammate Top 5: Greg Hruby
62 Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycli 3:02:16
61
63 George Schulz SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 3:02:16
62
64 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite 3:02:16
63
65 Nicholas Geiser Unattached 3:02:16
64
66 Justin Onusko Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 3:02:16
65
67 Andrew Fleming HPC/Bicycle Outfitters 3:02:16
66
68 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 3:06:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jesus Martinez
69 Alexis Legault Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:08:49
Off The Back
70 Woody Baum CRCA/Foundation 3:18:14
Off The Back
DNF Marc-andré Perron Promutuel/VMBL/Alco TMI DNF
DNF Brian Cristiano CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX DNF
DNF Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value DNF Teammate Top 5: Jesus Martinez
Finishers: Cat 3: 64   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Coleman Northhampton Cycling Club 1:34:34
1
2 Peter Nicolardi CRCA/CHIMPS IN TRAINING - TALENT CY 1:34:34
2
3 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing/ Cape Chiropractic 1:34:34
3
4 Forest Trimble Unattached 1:34:34
4
5 Kensaun Vadnais CRCA/BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 1:34:34
5
6 John Mullen Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract 1:34:34
6
7 Fred Prescott Team Spark/PBMcoaching.com 1:34:34
7
8 Ferdinand Mayer Brown University 1:34:34
8
9 Colden Kimber Table Rock Tours 1:34:34
9
10 Daniel Clark CRCA/ GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 1:34:34
10
11 Will Moody 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:34:34
11
12 John Garcia CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 1:34:34
12
Teammate Top 5: Kensaun Vadnais
13 Alec Babala Ashton-Greycok 1:34:34
13
14 Andrea Tacchetti MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 1:34:34
14
15 Tom Moody 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:34:34
15
16 Pablo Kohan CRCA / Wafels & Dinges 1:34:34
16
17 Ethan Sokol MIT Cycling presented by FXDD 1:34:34
17
18 Ben Jankowski Union Cycle 1:34:34
18
19 Daniel Schopp Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:34:34
19
20 Ben Alvord RIT 1:34:34
20
21 Nate Kanney TeamBikeway.com 1:34:34
21
22 Ryan Znamierowski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:34:34
22
23 Jose Ordovas GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:34:34
23
24 Andrew Borden X-Men Cycling 1:34:34
24
25 Zhe Wang Unattached 1:34:34
25
26 Anthony Baugh Unattached 1:34:34
26
27 Ryan Pesch NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:34:34
27
28 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:34
28
29 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 1:34:34
29
30 Gaelen Kilburn Unattached 1:34:34
30
31 Johannes Stromski Riverside Racing 1:34:34
31
32 Sam Noel 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:34:34
32
33 Tristan Mcnamara R&A Cycles 1:34:34
33
34 Richard Mable Unattached 1:34:34
34
35 Adam Traffie Unattached 1:34:34
35
36 Lucas Gubinski Sherpa 1:34:34
36
37 Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing 1:34:34
37
38 George Emanuel Harvard 1:34:34
38
39 Christopher Zerrip Union Velo 1:34:34
39
40 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:34:34
40
41 Justin Bandoro MIT Cycling p/b FXDO 1:34:34
41
42 Shawn Jackson Teambikeway.com 1:34:34
42
43 Micah Nelson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:34:34
43
44 Alex Johnson Team Fit Werx 1:37:48
Off The Back
45 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:40:15
Off The Back
46 Pj Bottoms Unattached 1:40:22
Off The Back
47 Mark Hagan The 5th Floor NYC 1:43:50
Off The Back
48 Jeremy Saksik Unattached 1:45:14
Off The Back
49 Lawrence Siu CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 1:47:22
Off The Back
50 Griffin Schwartz Independent 1:47:22
Off The Back
51 Mike Morse Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:53:26
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Dellacava NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:39:52
1
2 Michael Torney Unattached 1:39:52
2
3 Tim Boring Team ProPower Coaching 1:39:52
3
4 Charles Dow NEBC 1:39:52
4
5 Joe Rousseau CoachChris.ca/TedVelikonja 1:39:52
5
6 Stephen Kohr The Bike Hub 1:39:52
6
7 Evan Fox Unattached 1:39:52
7
8 Jeff Ker Photon Racing P/b Engineered Assemb 1:39:52
8
9 David Tate Syracuse Bicycle Racing 1:39:52
9
10 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 1:39:52
10
11 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:39:52
11
12 Jonathan O'connor NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:39:52
12
Teammate Win: Mike Dellacava
13 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:39:52
13
14 Sasha Smiljanic Unattached 1:39:52
14
15 Ted Clark 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:39:52
15
16 Pete Buletza Team Fit Werx 1:39:52
16
17 Iliya Simeonov nantucket velo 1:39:52
17
18 Mike Engstrom State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:39:52
18
19 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 1:39:52
19
20 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 1:39:52
20
21 Mark Richards Bethel Cycle 1:39:52
21
22 David Dreher Unattached 1:39:52
22
23 Claudio Torres Unattached 1:39:52
23
24 Zechariah Gardner 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:39:52
24
25 Donald Bishop Unattached 1:39:52
25
26 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:39:52
26
Teammate Win: Mike Dellacava
27 Dino Piskopanis Atlas Sports 1:39:52
27
28 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:39:52
28
Teammate Win: Mike Dellacava
29 Adam Fabian Kissena Cycling Club 1:39:52
29
30 Juan Cruz CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:39:52
30
31 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:39:52
31
32 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 1:39:52
32
33 James Willsey 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:39:52
33
34 Timothy Tapply QT2 Systems 1:39:52
34
35 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 1:39:52
35
36 Russell Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:39:52
36
Teammate Win: Mike Dellacava
37 Timothy Daley Bikeway Source 1:41:16
Off The Back
38 Jesse Moore Green Mtn Bike Club 1:43:27
Off The Back
39 Raniel Babala Unattached 1:43:48
Off The Back
40 Everett Porter Paradise Racing 1:44:00
Off The Back
41 Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:44:00
Off The Back
42 Benjamin Ho Tall Sock Racing 1:49:20
Off The Back
43 Rade Popovic Pop Works 1:50:02
Off The Back
44 Doron Lipshitz Team Montclair Bikery 1:54:49
Off The Back
45 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:55:50
Off The Back
DNF Todd Griffin Comprehensive Racing DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 7  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 2:15:37
1
2 Bill Shattuck Dr. Naylor-PBM Racing 2:15:37
2
3 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 2:15:37
3
4 Todd Bowden AETNA Expowheelmen 2:15:37
4
5 Matthew Di silvestro Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemb 2:15:37
5
6 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:15:37
6
7 Miles Billings 545 Velo 2:15:37
7
8 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:15:37
8
9 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:15:37
9
Teammate Top 5: Todd Bowden
10 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:15:37
10
11 Lorenzo Caterini Hub Cycles 2:15:37
11
12 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:18:54
1
Teammate Top 5: Todd Bowden
13 Jose Daniel diaz South Shore bicycle and fitness 2:18:54
2
14 Chris Curven Unattached 2:18:54
3
15 Johan Abreu South shore bike shop 2:18:54
4
16 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/ Tarmac Cycling 2:18:54
5
17 Troy Barry Downeast Racing 2:18:54
6
18 Gregory Sherrick SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private Weal 2:18:54
19 Jeff Lee Unattached 2:18:54
20 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:18:54
21 Mark Pattinson TTEndurance 2:18:54
22 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 2:18:54
23 Jeremy Brazeal AETNA - EXPO Wheelmen 2:18:54 Teammate Top 5: Todd Bowden
24 Matthew Rettig Team Bicycle Doctor 2:18:54
25 Kevin Bessett 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 2:18:54
26 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE 2:30:23
Off The Back
27 Jamie Belchak X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers 2:38:17
Off The Back
28 Scott Harding 802 Project 2:40:46
Off The Back
29 Maurice Osorio Unattached 2:58:49
Off The Back
DNF Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi powered by Yellow DNF
DNF Danny Inoa CRCA/Axis DNF
DNF Juan Aracena CRCA-Axis DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janne Hamalainen Hammer Nutrition/53x11 2:21:30
Off The Front
2 Brian Batke WAS Labs Cycling 2:21:30
Off The Front
3 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:21:49
1
4 Vinny Vicari CRCA/-Houlihan Lokey 2:21:49
2
5 James Nash CCB Racing 2:21:49
3
6 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 2:21:49
4
7 Marco Salvati Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assem 2:21:49
5
8 Richard Sorenson 802PROJECT 2:21:49
6
9 William Gilboe Unattached 2:21:49
7
10 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 2:21:49
8
11 Denis Finnin Unattached 2:21:49
9
12 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 2:21:49
10
13 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:21:49
11
14 Kurt Gustafsson Century Road Club /Axis 2:21:49
12
15 Willem Jewett Unattached 2:21:49
13
16 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:21:49
14
17 Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club 2:21:49
15
18 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 2:21:49
16
19 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 2:21:49
17
20 Matt Seaton CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club 2:21:49
18
21 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 2:21:49
19
22 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 2:21:49
20
23 Jon Gee Unattached 2:21:49
21
24 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:21:49
22
25 Paul Mittelstadt Team Beyer Auto 2:21:49
23
26 Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:21:49
24
Teammate Top 5: Cliff Summers
27 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis 2:21:49
25
28 Jeffrey Griffin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 2:28:19
Off The Back
29 Peter Sharman boston road club inc. 2:30:48
Off The Back
30 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 2:30:48
Off The Back
31 David Davis Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 2:31:17
Off The Back
32 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 2:39:21
Off The Back
33 Ricardo Hernandez QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 2:42:10
Off The Back
34 David K ruddell Unattached 2:42:21
Off The Back
35 Tom Simmons NEBC 2:53:49
Off The Back
DNF James Godbey 545 Velo DNF
DNF Guy Poirier bethel cycle DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alden Cadwell Unattached 1:45:17
2 Jason Williams Unattached 1:45:17
3 Ken Birchenough Unattached 1:50:58
4 Grant Hasley Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle 1:54:28
5 Alexandra Steele Unattached 1:57:25
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felix Cote bouvette H&rpro cycling 2:46:57
1
2 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 2:46:57
2
3 Matt Moon Downeast Racing 2:46:57
3
4 Jules Goguely CCB Racing 2:46:57
4
5 Gavriel Epstein Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 2:46:57
5
6 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 2:46:57
6
7 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 2:46:57
7
Teammate Top 5: Jules Goguely
8 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 2:46:57
8
9 Kevin Massicotte Jet Fuel Coffee 2:46:57
9
10 Austin Vincent Airgas Safway Cycling Team 2:46:57
10
11 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 2:46:57
11
12 Luke Vanlauwe Jet Fuel Coffee 2:46:57
12
13 Braydon Bourne Jet Fuel Coffee 2:46:57
13
14 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:46:57
14
15 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:46:57
15
16 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 2:46:57
16
Teammate Top 5: Jules Goguely
17 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 2:46:57
17
18 Isaac Howe Champion System - Stans's NoTube 2:46:57
18
19 Adam Carr CCB Racing 2:46:57
19
Teammate Top 5: Jules Goguely
20 Curtis Winsor Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:46:57
20
21 Daniel Crespo Primal-Audi Denver 2:46:57
21
22 Cory Small CCB Racing 2:46:57
22
Teammate Top 5: Jules Goguely
23 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:46:57
23
24 Marcos Lazzarotto BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT 2:46:57
24
25 Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value 2:46:57
25
26 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:46:57
26
27 Lance Ohlsson 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 2:46:57
27
28 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX CYCLING T.E.A.M. 2:46:57
28
29 Josh Dillon BikeReg Elite Cycling 2:46:57
29
30 Scott Fitzgerald Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemb 2:46:57
30
31 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:46:57
31
32 Alec Hoover Table Rock Tours 2:46:57
32
33 Cory Jay Craftsman Construction 2:46:57
33
34 James Piccoli H&R Block Pro Cycling 2:46:57
34
35 Jerome Townsend BikeReg Elite Cycling Team 2:46:57
35
36 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:46:57
36
37 Tyler D'arcy Velorganic Racing Team 2:46:57
37
38 Chad Young CCB Racing 2:46:57
38
Teammate Top 5: Jules Goguely
39 Baris Aytan CRCA / e2Value 2:46:57
39
40 Nick Cressey Unattached 2:46:57
40
41 Chris Prendergast Jet Fuel Coffee 2:46:57
41
42 Guillaume Plourde Trek-Fiera 2:46:57
42
43 Karl Nelson QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 2:46:57
43
44 Chris Lundberg Team Cycleton 2:46:57
44
45 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:46:57
45
46 Bryan Lewis Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:46:57
46
47 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee 2:46:57
47
48 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized 2:46:57
48
Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
49 Chris Young CRCA / Bold Racing Team / endurance 2:46:57
49
50 Maxwell Godbey Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challege 2:46:57
50
51 Craig Nichols Team Alliance Environmental 2:46:57
51
52 Justin Mauch Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team 2:46:57
52
53 Mathieu Charruau Trek-Fiera 2:46:57
53
54 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:46:57
54
Teammate Top 5: Jules Goguely
55 Frederic Cossette Transport Lacombe/Devinci 2:46:57
55
56 Juan Pimentel jr. Champion System - Stans's NoTube 2:46:57
56
57 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:46:57
57
58 Lewis Fellas CCB Racing 2:46:57
58
Teammate Top 5: Jules Goguely
59 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 2:46:57
59
60 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:46:57
60
61 Derek Gee Ottawa Bicycle club 2:46:57
61
62 Emile Jean Santé Universelle/Marin 2:46:57
62
63 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:46:57
63
64 Benjamin Chartrand Transport Lacombe - Devinci 2:46:57
64
65 Dylan Mcnicholas Polartec 2:46:57
65
66 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:46:57
66
67 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 2:46:57
67
68 Alexis Cartier Transport Lacombe Devinci 2:46:57
68
69 Tim Aiken Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team 2:46:57
69
70 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:46:57
70
71 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:46:57
71
72 Bryan Mcgill Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:46:57
72
73 Mitchell Macdonald Transports Lacombe/Devinci 2:46:57
73
74 William Crabtree Unattached 2:46:57
74
75 Samuel Périgny Transports Lacombe/Devinci 2:46:57
75
76 Yohan Patry Transport Lacombe Devinci 2:46:57
76
77 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 2:46:57
77
Teammate Top 5: Jules Goguely
78 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 2:46:57
78
Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
79 Olivier Lavigueur Vélorganic p/b Guru Cylcles 2:46:57
79
80 William Cooper QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 2:46:57
80
81 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX CYCLING TEAM 2:46:57
81
82 Brian Fuller JAM/NCC/Vittoria 2:46:57
82
83 Sean Barrie BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT 2:46:57
83
84 Brendan Mclaughlin CCB Racing 2:46:57
84
Teammate Top 5: Jules Goguely
85 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 2:46:57
85
Teammate Top 5: Matt Moon
86 Jeremy Powers RAPHA-FOCUS 2:46:57
86
87 Pier-andré Côté Promutuel/VBML/Alco TMI 2:46:57
87
88 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda/ Colonial Bicycl 2:47:29
Off The Back
89 Brian Wolff GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles 2:58:03
Off The Back
90 Philippe Allard Velorganic p/b Guru Cycles 2:58:03
Off The Back
91 Marc-antoine Noêl Promutuel/VMBL/Alco-TMI 2:58:45
Off The Back
92 Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling 3:00:20
Off The Back
93 Michael Baird Velorganic p/p Guru Cycles 3:04:31
Off The Back
94 Antoine Breton Promutuel/VMBL/Alco TMI 3:19:12
Off The Back
DNF Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Cycling Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 26   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 33  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassandra Maximenko CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class 2:40:00
1
2 Catherine Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 2:40:00
2
3 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 2:40:00
3
4 Clio Dinan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:40:00
4
5 Amy Miner Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:40:00
5
6 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:40:00
6
7 Raquel Miller Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun 2:40:00
7
8 Emma White Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun 2:40:00
8
9 Irena Ossola Unattached 2:40:00
9
10 Ana Sirianni Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun 2:40:00
10
11 Nicole Moerig NCCH p/b Dec Express 2:40:00
11
12 Dominique Danco McGill Cycling Team 2:40:00
12
13 Genevieve Krahn Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest / P-K 2:40:00
13
14 Stephanie Wetzel MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 2:40:00
14
15 Jennifer Nordhem CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class 2:40:00
15
Teammate Win: Cassandra Maximenko
16 Dafné Theroux izquierdo SAS Mazda Macogep 2:40:00
16
17 Anna Mumford H+H Racing 2:40:00
17
18 Cheryl Clark Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun 2:40:00
18
19 Kaitlyn Steeves Team NCCH p/b Dec Express 2:40:00
19
20 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class 2:40:00
20
Teammate Win: Cassandra Maximenko
21 Nancy Labbe-giguere pedalpowertraining.com 2:40:00
21
22 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista/GVCC 2:40:00
22
23 Allyson Gillard Promutuel/VMBL/Alco TMI 2:40:00
23
24 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 2:40:00
24
25 Jessica Meany CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class 2:40:00
25
Teammate Win: Cassandra Maximenko
26 Amy Kneale FinKraft Women's Cycling Team 2:40:00
26
27 Beth Miller Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun 2:40:00
27
28 Melissa Hiller QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 2:40:00
28
29 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:40:00
29
30 Suzie Brown Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest / P-K 2:40:00
30
31 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 2:40:00
31
32 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 2:40:00
32
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 8  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsea Knapp Healthy and Happy Racing 1:52:10
1
2 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:52:10
2
3 Natalie Tapias CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:52:10
3
4 Nancy Bailey FinKraft Women's Cycling 1:52:10
4
5 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:52:10
5
6 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo 1:52:10
6
7 Maria Benson Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:52:10
7
8 Jennifer Bushover Finish Strong/Buffalo Bicycling Clu 1:52:10
8
9 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:52:10
9
10 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women 1:52:10
10
11 Corey Tucker GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:52:10
11
12 Alexa Gubinski Sherpa 1:52:10
12
13 Senta Burton Unattached 1:52:10
13
14 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:52:10
14
15 Jessica Hall 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:52:10
15
16 Fiona Land Essex County Velo 1:52:10
16
17 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 1:52:10
17
18 Brandi Bashor Finish Strong/BBC 1:52:10
18
19 Nan Doyal Vision Quest Coaching 1:52:10
19
20 Oksana Miller CRCA/ Stan's No Tubes p/b Velo Clas 1:52:10
20
21 Pier-pascale Hutsebaut Peak Centre 1:52:10
21
22 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:52:10
22
23 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:52:10
23
24 Elizabeth Mcclintock Cannondale Sports New England 1:52:10
24
25 Valerie Tassinari pedalpowertraining.com 1:52:10
25
26 Katherine Creswell Unattached 1:52:10
26
27 Sophie Mittelstadt MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 1:52:10
27
28 Sandy Dupuis 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:52:10
28
29 Ceren Bingol CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:52:10
29
30 Emma Edwards B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:52:10
30
Teammate Top 5: Anne Raymond
31 Jaime Soper CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:52:10
31
32 Julie Adams Laferté Bicycles 1:52:10
32
33 Jennifer Wilson Unattached 1:52:10
33
34 Acmae El yacoubi NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:53:30
Off The Back
35 Marissa Acosta NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:56:01
Off The Back
36 Dee Barbic 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 2:02:21
Off The Back
DNF Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Rebecca Hicks CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 3