Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium • Sep 7 2015
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Coming soon ! 2017 is it for me 💪 #GMSR #GSF 💰💸 https://t.co/PCwZQzL1Go
50+ likes & I'll post my lyrics I just type in my phone 🤔 #GMSR #GSF 💰💸

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #GMSR

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Bacala Audi 0:46:25
Off The Front
2 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 0:46:25
Off The Front
3 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:46:25
Off The Front
4 Connor Jennings ENGVT - Untapped 0:46:25
Off The Front
5 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath/GVCC 0:46:28
Off The Front
6 Adam St germain ENGVT - Specialized 0:47:13
1
7 Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped 0:47:13
2
Teammate Top 5: Connor Jennings
8 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 0:47:13
3
9 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo 0:47:13
4
10 Alex Abarbanel-grossman High Gear/Trek/WW 0:47:13
5
11 Sean Burger CS Velo 0:47:13
6
12 Stephen Chapman Tekne Cycling Club 0:47:13
7
13 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:47:13
8
14 Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 0:47:13
9
15 Nate Morse RACE CF 0:47:13
10
16 Fabien Lemaire Polo Velo - OptoTouraine.ca p/p Tre 0:47:13
11
17 Mark Brouwer Neworld Cycle 0:47:13
12
18 Jason Barella Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 0:47:13
13
19 Philip Sousa PTS Racing 0:47:13
14
Teammate Top 5: Clint Dager
20 Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling 0:47:13
15
21 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:47:13
16
22 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 0:47:13
17
23 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 0:47:13
18
24 Danny Gibney BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc/District Ta 0:47:13
19
25 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 pb BOLOCO 0:47:13
20
26 Lucas Mccollum BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek 0:47:13
21
27 Scott Fitzgerald Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemb 0:47:13
22
28 Guillaume Lafleur Polo Velo - OptoTouraine.ca p/p Tre 0:47:13
23
29 Dimitri Lemus Team Beyer Auto 0:47:13
24
30 Sean Gardner Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 0:47:13
25
Teammate Top 5: Clint Dager
31 Richard Scudney CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 0:47:13
26
32 Marc-antoine Brassard Polo Vélo - OptoTouraine.ca p/p Tre 0:47:13
27
33 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 0:47:13
28
34 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 0:47:13
29
35 Ryan O'hara Unattached 0:47:13
30
36 William Morris EPS Cycling Team 0:47:13
31
37 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 0:47:13
32
38 Maxwell Godbey Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challege 0:47:13
33
39 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:47:13
34
Teammate Top 5: Sean Cahill
40 Jonathan Siuta Buffalo Bicycling Club/Campus Wheel 0:47:13
35
41 Christopher Rowley Holiday Inn Express and Suites Calg 0:47:13
36
42 Frank Cundiff Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 0:47:13
37
Teammate Top 5: Clint Dager
43 Sylas Coletto Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest/P-K E 0:47:13
38
44 David Brown Anonymous Racing p/b 4chan.org 0:47:13
39
45 James Jennings NYCM Insurance / CNYC 0:49:19
Off The Back
46 Samuel Lear C3 – Twenty20 Cycling Co. 0:49:19
Off The Back
47 Sean Meyer Bristol Mountain Road Racing 0:49:43
Off The Back
48 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 0:49:59
Off The Back
49 Jeff Sykes Morning Glory Cycling Club 0:49:59
Off The Back
50 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:49:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Cahill
51 Daniel Barney Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDent 0:50:38
Off The Back
52 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite 0:51:03
Off The Back
53 Huy Tran Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:51:03
Off The Back
54 James Ji Cicada Racing Inc 0:52:13
Off The Back
55 David Miller Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow 0:52:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Clint Dager
56 Ranjodh Gill US Military Endurance Sports 0:52:13
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 45   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 10  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing/Cape Chiropractic a 0:47:33
Off The Front
2 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 0:47:37
Off The Front
3 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 0:47:41
Off The Front
4 Konrad Ratzmann Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 0:47:42
Off The Front
5 Brad Bradford Minuteman Road Club 0:47:53
Off The Front
6 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:48:06
Off The Front
7 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 0:48:12
8 Derrick Butler Bike Line/LWA 0:48:15
9 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 0:48:15
10 Jared Katz 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:48:15
11 Corey Williams CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 0:48:19
1
12 Jonah Coste QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 0:48:19
2
13 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:48:19
3
14 Harvey Elliott Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:48:19
4
15 Patrick Murphy UVM Cycling p/b America 0:48:19
5
16 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:48:19
6
17 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 0:48:19
7
18 Robert Constantino CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 0:48:19
8
19 Timothy Leclair 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:48:19
9
20 Timothy Austen Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 0:48:19
10
21 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:48:19
11
22 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 0:48:19
12
23 Edmund Liang CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 0:48:19
13
24 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 0:48:19
14
Teammate Top 5: Brad Bradford
25 Dave Seissen 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:48:19
15
26 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Foundation 0:48:19
16
27 Daniel Schopp CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 0:48:19
17
28 Ryan Johnston Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 0:48:19
18
Teammate Top 5: Konrad Ratzmann
29 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:48:19
19
30 Pavel Sevcik Acquisio - ACQ 0:48:19
20
31 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:48:19
21
32 David Baar POC + Ritte 0:48:19
22
33 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 0:48:19
23
34 John Boucher Downeast Racing 0:48:19
24
35 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 0:48:19
25
36 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 0:48:19
26
37 John Ford Verge Sport 0:48:19
27
38 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:48:19
28
39 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:48:19
29
40 James Miceli Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 0:48:19
30
Teammate Top 5: Brett Houser
41 Andrew Jones Dallas Bike Works 0:48:19
31
42 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:48:19
32
43 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 0:48:19
33
44 Nick Smith B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:48:19
34
45 Tim Panagis Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:49:18
Off The Back
46 Eric Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:50:31
Off The Back
47 Brian Cristiano CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 0:50:31
Off The Back
48 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Coaching 0:52:18
Off The Back
49 Che'quan Richardson Fast Forward Bicycle Works 0:52:18
Off The Back
50 Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing 0:52:50
Off The Back
51 Wes Tillman Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 0:52:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Konrad Ratzmann
52 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 0:52:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
53 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 0:52:50
Off The Back
54 Daniel Patterson Farm Team 0:52:50
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:36:15
1
2 Johann Tritthardt CRCA-Team Bold Endurance WERX 0:36:15
2
3 Colin Meyer Harvard University Cycling Associat 0:36:15
3
4 John Garcia CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 0:36:15
4
5 William Lampe Fiera Rara Race Team 0:36:15
5
6 Nate Kanney TeamBikeway.com 0:36:15
6
7 Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo 0:36:15
7
8 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC 0:36:15
8
9 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:36:15
9
10 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 0:36:15
10
11 Daniel Wilson Unattached 0:36:15
11
12 Tyler Riegel Minuteman Road Club 0:36:15
12
13 William Haig Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:38:03
14 Cameron Russell Unattached 0:38:40
15 Juan Carvajal Cannondale Sports New England 0:38:40
16 Adam Fabian Kissena Cycling Club 0:39:16
1
17 Stephen Kohr The Bike Hub 0:39:16
2
18 Scott Weiss RACING GREYHOUNDS 0:39:16
19 Josh Geib Bikeman 0:39:16
20 Tyler Chapman Bike Rack Racing 0:39:16
21 John D'agostino CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 0:39:16
22 John Mullen Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract 0:39:52
23 Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing 0:40:16
24 Joseph Daniel Community Bicycle Racing 0:40:46
25 Evan Osler 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:40:46
26 John Farmerie Unattached 0:40:46
27 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:42:17
28 Luke Fagan M3 Velocite Junior Development 0:42:17
29 Hassan Beydoun Carnegie Mellon Cycling Club 0:42:17
30 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports New England 0:42:17
31 Cajer Gong Carnegie Mellon Cycling 0:42:17
32 Matthew Devanney Expo Wheelmen 0:42:17
33 David Do Young Medalists 0:42:17
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Sturm 1K2Go Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:38:17
1
2 Jonathan O'connor NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:38:17
2
3 Richard Jodoin Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 0:38:17
3
4 Nicholas Seleni Team Placid Planet 0:38:17
4
5 Greg Clark Centurion Next Wave 0:38:17
5
6 Matt Regan Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 0:38:17
6
7 Kevin Teves Minuteman Road Club 0:38:17
7
8 Simon Khalif CRCA/ GF Capital H&E 0:38:17
8
9 Jeff Ker Photon Racing P/b Engineered Assemb 0:38:17
9
10 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 0:38:17
10
11 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 0:38:17
11
12 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 0:38:17
12
13 John Vogel Exeter Cycles 0:38:17
13
14 Douglas Gardner 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:38:17
14
Teammate Win: Andre Sturm
15 David Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 0:38:17
15
16 Sean Hillock Unattached 0:38:17
16
17 Ryan Enschede CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 0:38:17
17
18 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 0:38:17
18
19 Zechariah Gardner 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:38:17
19
Teammate Win: Andre Sturm
20 Steve Skinner Total Training & Endurance 0:38:17
20
21 Chad Phillips 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:38:17
21
Teammate Win: Andre Sturm
22 Richard Crate jr. Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 0:38:17
22
23 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 0:38:17
23
24 Timothy Cornell 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:38:33 Teammate Win: Andre Sturm
25 Sasha Smiljanic Unattached 0:38:33
26 Jim Strouse 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:38:57 Teammate Win: Andre Sturm
27 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:41:01 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan O'connor
28 Todd Jewett MRC 0:41:01
29 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group 0:41:01
30 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:41:01 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan O'connor
31 Noah Manacas Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:41:01
32 Luc Lamarre Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 0:41:01 Teammate Top 5: Richard Jodoin
33 Henry Chan Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:41:01
34 Jesse Moore Unattached 0:44:39
Off The Back
35 David Smith Team Placid Planet 0:51:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Seleni
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:34:52
Off The Front
2 Pier-andré Côté Promutuel/VMBL/Alco TMI 0:34:52
Off The Front
3 Francis Barriault Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 0:34:52
Off The Front
4 Ian Clarke Killington Mountain School 0:34:59
5 Derek Gee Canada - National Team 0:34:59
6 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:34:59 Teammate Win: Michael Hernandez
7 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen Racing Team/Scen 0:34:59
8 Noah Putt FFKR velosport racing 0:34:59
9 Simon Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 0:35:04
1
Teammate Top 5: Francis Barriault
10 Simon Jones Hincapie development 0:35:04
2
11 Evan Clouse Cole Sport 0:35:04
3
12 Gaelen Kilburn Unattached 0:35:04
4
13 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:35:04
5
14 Noah Simms Centurion Next Wave 0:35:04
6
15 Matthew Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 0:35:19
1
16 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 0:35:21
2
17 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:35:21
3
Teammate Win: Michael Hernandez
18 Owen Line Bay Hill Capital Development Team 0:35:21
4
19 Willem Boersma Canada - National Team 0:35:21
5
Teammate Top 5: Derek Gee
20 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:35:21
6
21 Hunter Smith Team Kyles Bike Shop 0:35:21
7
22 Pierre-olivier Santerre Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 0:35:21
8
23 Spencer Virtue Stingray-Ultime vélo-Trek 0:35:21
9
24 Francis Izquierdo Velo Club Metropolitain 0:35:21
10
25 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports 0:35:21
11
26 Adam Hartley BayHill Capital Development Team 0:35:21
12
27 Logan Jones-wilkins Unattached 0:35:21
13
28 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:35:21
14
Teammate Top 5: Ian Clarke
29 Tyler Clark* Centurion Next Wave 0:35:27
30 Joel Taylor Canada - National Team 0:35:30 Teammate Top 5: Derek Gee
31 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 0:35:44 Teammate Top 5: Ian Clarke
32 Leon Desgagnes Velo Club Metropolitain 0:35:50
33 Jonathan Cassivi dynamiks de contrecoeur 0:36:19
34 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 0:36:19
35 Francois Girard CCB Ultime Velo 0:36:22
36 Kendrick Boots Unattached 0:36:22
37 Ryan Aittaniemi Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:36:36
38 Brody Sanderson Centurion Next Wave 0:36:36
39 Antoine Côté Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 0:36:48 Teammate Top 5: Francis Barriault
40 Laurent Gervais Miller School of Albemarle 0:36:48
41 Thomas Evelein CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:37:21
42 Nicolas Courtemanche Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 0:37:32
43 Andrew Borden X-Men Cycling 0:37:46
44 Philippe Mireault Stingray-Ultime vélo-Trek 0:37:46
45 Alexis Gagné Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 0:37:46
46 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 0:37:46
47 Pedro Martins Miller School of Albemarle 0:38:21
48 Will Moody 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:38:21
49 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 0:38:21
50 Garrett Belanger Tower International Cycling Team 0:38:21
51 Jonathan Guiza LOS CAFERTOS 0:38:21
52 Sam Noel 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:38:21
53 Philip Guimond Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 0:38:21
54 Camden Brooks Corner Cycle/Bay Hill Capital 0:39:13
55 Laurent Provencher Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 0:39:13
56 Antoine Bouchard Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 0:39:13 Teammate Top 5: Francis Barriault
57 William Dorn Miller School of Albemarle 0:39:13
58 Spencer Miller ROLLFAST 0:39:13
59 George Harris CT Advanced Cycling 0:39:13
60 Adam Cohen Miller School of Albemarle 0:39:50
Off The Back
61 Matthew Jogodnik CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:40:40
Off The Back
62 Greg Gunsalus BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:40:40
Off The Back
63 Gentry Jefferson Unattached 0:43:35
Off The Back
64 Peter Kiernan RACE CF 0:43:35
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 27  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi p/b Yellow Jersey 0:34:57
2 John Abate SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:35:00
1
3 Jack Jefferies Ralley Sport 0:35:00
2
4 John Landino DeathRow Velo 0:35:00
3
5 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Ganes 0:35:00
4
6 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:35:00
5
7 William Lopez ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:35:00
6
8 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 0:35:00
7
9 Alex Weil FinKraft Cycling Team 0:35:00
8
10 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 0:35:00
9
11 Stephen Robinson BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT 0:35:00
10
12 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Racing-Colonial 0:35:00
11
13 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:35:00
12
14 David Connery 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:35:00
13
15 Cary Moretti True North Medical Road corps/Cerve 0:35:00
14
16 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:35:00
15
17 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:35:00
16
18 Michael Elmore 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:35:00
17
19 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:35:00
18
20 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 0:35:00
19
21 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 0:35:00
20
22 Doug Blades True North Medical Road corps/Cerve 0:37:26
Off The Back
23 Rick Bulmann Kallisto-FCV Cycling Team 0:40:46
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 5  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 0:35:50
1
2 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:35:50
2
3 Willem Jewett Unattached 0:35:50
3
4 James Nash CCB Racing Team 0:35:50
4
5 James Walker Team Placid Planet 0:35:50
5
6 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:35:50
6
7 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:35:50
7
8 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo 0:35:50
8
9 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:35:50
9
10 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:35:50
10
11 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:35:50
11
12 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 0:35:50
12
13 William Caligari Linen / BCA 0:35:50
13
14 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:35:50
14
15 Bruce Townend Peak Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 0:35:50
15
16 Richard Sorenson 802PROJECT 0:35:50
16
17 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 0:35:50
17
18 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 0:35:50
18
19 Anthony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:35:50
19
20 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 0:35:50
20
21 Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:35:50
21
22 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:36:48
Off The Back
23 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:37:19
Off The Back
24 Marco Salvati Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assem 0:37:37
Off The Back
25 Stokes Stokes Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 0:38:04
Off The Back
26 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 0:38:23
Off The Back
27 Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:38:35
Off The Back
28 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:38:49
Off The Back
29 Robin Manley Morning Glory Cycling Club 0:41:48
Off The Back
30 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 0:43:00
Off The Back
31 Tom Simmons NEBC 0:43:00
Off The Back
32 David Davis Peak Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 0:44:47
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 1:04:34
2 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Oncology 1:04:41
1
3 Jordan Cheyne Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:04:41
2
4 Jake Sitler Astellas Oncology 1:04:41
3
5 Adam Jamieson Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 1:04:41
4
6 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:04:41
5
7 Chad Young CCB Racing 1:04:41
6
8 Bryan Lewis Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:04:45
9 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:04:58
10 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:05:01
1
11 Kevin Massicotte Jet Fuel Coffee 1:05:01
2
12 Dan Gardner Astellas Oncology 1:05:01
3
Teammate Top 5: Brecht Dhaene
13 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:05:01
4
14 Chris Prendergast Jet Fuel Coffee 1:05:01
5
15 Josh Dillon BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:05:01
6
16 Adam Carr CCB Racing 1:05:01
7
17 Zeke Mostov California Giant / Specialized 1:05:01
8
Teammate Win: Benjamin Wolfe
18 Stephen Alexander CRCA/Foundation 1:05:01
9
19 Cortlan Brown Astellas Oncology 1:05:01
10
Teammate Top 5: Brecht Dhaene
20 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Oncology 1:05:01
11
Teammate Top 5: Brecht Dhaene
21 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:05:01
12
22 Timothy Rugg Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:05:01
13
Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
23 Ryan O'boyle xXxRacing 1:05:01
14
24 Marcos Lazzarotto BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT 1:05:01
15
25 Justin Purificati Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:05:01
16
Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
26 Edward Walsh Racer Sportif/ Oakley 1:05:01
17
27 Cameron Mcphaden VELOSELECT RACING TEAM 1:05:01
18
28 Greg Capelle Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coach 1:05:01
19
29 Quinten Winkel CRCA/Foundation 1:05:01
20
30 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:05:01
21
31 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 1:05:01
22
32 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 1:05:01
23
33 Dwayne Farr US Military Endurance Sports 1:05:01
24
34 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 1:05:01
25
35 Sean Mccarthy Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:05:01
36 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:05:01
37 Nicolas Ducharme VELOSELECT RACING TEAM 1:05:01
38 Conor O'Brien Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:05:01 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
39 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 1:05:13 Teammate Win: Benjamin Wolfe
40 Curtis Winsor Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:05:43
41 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 1:06:06
42 Benjamin Foster POC + Ritte 1:06:06
43 Mathieu Borduas Transport Lacombe/Devinci 1:06:06
44 Connor Sallee PACC Elite Team 1:06:06
45 Ugo Lapierre VELOSELECT RACING TEAM 1:06:06
46 Dominique Mayo Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:06:06 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
47 John Shalekbriski US Military Endurance Sports 1:06:06
48 Gevan Samuel Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:06:06 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
49 Justin Mauch Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team 1:06:06
50 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:06:06
51 Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:06:06
52 Charles Mccarthy Velocio 1:06:06
53 Jules Goguely CCB Racing 1:06:06
54 Jacob Albrecht California Giant / Specialized 1:06:06 Teammate Win: Benjamin Wolfe
55 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 1:06:06
56 Cory Small CCB Racing 1:06:06
57 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee 1:06:06
58 Mathew Meunier Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso 1:06:06
59 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation 1:06:06
60 Martha Kiam Jet Fuel Coffee 1:06:21
61 Brendan Mclaughlin CCB Racing 1:06:24
62 William Elliott Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 1:06:27 Teammate Top 5: Adam Jamieson
63 James Piccoli VELOSELECT RACING TEAM 1:08:21
Off The Back
64 Kyle Boorsma Transport Lacombe/Devinci 1:08:21
Off The Back
65 Mitchell Macdonald Transport Lacombe/Devinci 1:08:52
Off The Back
66 Jake Silverberg Astellas Oncology 1:08:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brecht Dhaene
67 William Cooper QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 1:09:32
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 40   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 25  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tara Whitten The Cyclery - Opus 0:37:20
Off The Front
2 Emma White Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:37:20
Off The Front
3 Laura Jorgensen The Runnerbox 0:37:20
Off The Front
4 Amber Pierce Mavic 0:37:36
1
5 Catherine Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 0:37:36
2
6 Carrie Cartmill The Cyclery - Opus 0:37:36
3
Teammate Win: Tara Whitten
7 Cheryl Clark Team Velo 5 0:37:36
4
8 Amy Miner Dealer.com Cycling Team 0:37:36
5
9 Stephanie Wetzel Mavic 0:37:36
6
Teammate Top 5: Amber Pierce
10 Corey Coogan cisek The Fix Studio 0:37:36
7
11 Katherine Maine Canada - National Team 0:37:36
8
12 Beth Miller Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun 0:37:36
9
13 Miriam Brouwer Giant Toronto/Liv P/B Powerwatts 0:37:36
10
14 Daphne Karagianis Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun 0:38:00
15 Emeliah Harvie Canada - National Team 0:38:07
16 Amelie Bruneau The Cyclery - Opus 0:38:53 Teammate Win: Tara Whitten
17 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 0:38:53 Teammate Win: Tara Whitten
18 Nancy Labbe-giguere pedalpowertraining.com 0:40:12
19 Anna gabrielle Traxler Canada - National Team 0:40:12
20 Allyson Gillard Promutuel/VMBL/Alco TMI 0:40:12
21 Emily Underwood Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun 0:40:12
22 Helen Wyman Kona factory racing 0:40:12
23 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:40:12
24 Sarah Matchett RCC-Race City Cycling 0:42:00
Off The Back
25 Suzie Brown Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest / P-K 0:42:00
Off The Back
26 Senta Burton Unattached 0:43:33
Off The Back
27 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery - Opus 0:43:33
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tara Whitten
28 Ana Sirianni Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun 0:43:33
Off The Back
29 Olivia Baril IAMGOLD - Specialized 0:44:48
Off The Back
30 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - Opus 0:44:48
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tara Whitten
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 16  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Ferreira MC Cycle and Sport 0:41:14
1
2 Kristina Caudle Unattached 0:41:14
2
3 Chantal Gosselin Les Rouleurs de L'Outaouais 0:41:14
3
4 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School Developm 0:41:14
4
5 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:41:14
5
6 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:41:14
6
7 Julie Adams Laferté Bicycles 0:41:14
7
8 Alexa Gubinski Sherpa 0:41:14
8
9 Joanne Grogan 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:41:14
9
10 Laura Campbell Maine Cycling Club 0:41:40
11 Maria Benson Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:42:57
Off The Back
12 Rachel Diaz granados CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class 0:42:57
Off The Back
13 Kate Dye Holiday Inn PK Express 0:43:06
Off The Back
14 Mary Prendergast Holiday Inn Express &Suites Calgary 0:43:39
Off The Back
15 Gia Rinaldi Tekne Cycling Club 0:45:21
Off The Back
16 Lyn Mccabe Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:46:23
Off The Back
17 Jill White Kissena Cycling Club 0:46:23
Off The Back
18 Josie Lacoe Carnegie Mellon University 0:46:23
Off The Back
19 Lori Beers Bikeway 0:46:23
Off The Back
20 Danielle Ferland Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 0:47:07
Off The Back
21 Sandy Dupuis 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:48:06
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 6