Log In
Grant's Tomb Criterium • Mar 12 2016
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 51 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #grantstombcrit

Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Alter Qcw Cycling P.B. Breakawaybikes.Com 0:57:30
1
2 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:57:30
2
3 Roger Parmelee Crca/Team Health Warrior 0:57:30
3
4 Jonah Coste Qcw Cycling P.B. Breakawaybikes.Com 0:57:30
4
Teammate Win: Peter Alter
5 Victor Gras Crca/Rockstar Games 0:57:30
5
6 Thomas Hendry Crca/Health Warrior P/B Rk&O 0:57:30
6
7 Frank O'reilly Clockwork Construction Inc/Town Cyc 0:57:30
7
8 Cesar Gallego Kindhuman-Pactimo Nyc 0:57:30
8
9 Antonio Munoz Crca/Foundation 0:57:30
9
10 Steve Cullen Monster Media Racing 0:57:30
10
11 Tony Pletcher Crca/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Partners 0:57:30
11
12 Sam Nussenzweig Columbia University 0:57:30
12
13 Timothy Weigelt Cs Velo 0:57:30
13
14 Allen Carr Crca/E2Value 0:57:30
14
15 Ray Hyland Nycmtb/Nyc Velo 0:57:30
15
16 Andrew Nicholas Rpi 0:57:30
16
17 Jeffrey Young Crca/Rapha 0:57:30
17
18 Gerald Adasavage Crca/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 0:57:30
18
19 Ralph Pahlmeyer Crca / E2Value 0:57:30
19
20 Jonas Gustafsson Crca/Rockstar Games 0:57:30
20
Teammate Top 5: Victor Gras
21 Daniel Lammon Crca/Wyld Stallyns 0:57:30
21
22 Gregory Dorsch Bts 0:57:30
22
23 Tim Willis Crca/Team Health Warrior 0:57:30
23
Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
24 Samuel Torres We Stand United 0:57:30
24
25 Fred David Crca/E2Value 0:57:30
25
26 Leo Kirkpatrick baird 0:57:30
26
27 Michael Shinall Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:57:30
27
Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
28 Tomas Ketcham Crca/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa 0:57:30
28
29 Pascal Sauvayre Crca/Rockstar Games 0:57:30
29
Teammate Top 5: Victor Gras
30 Nicolas Catlin Sherpa 0:57:30
30
31 Patrick Torpey Crca/Team Health Warrior 0:57:30
31
Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
32 Joshua West B I C Y C L E T H E R A P Y 0:57:38
1
33 Ted Horwitz Monster Media Racing/Fasterdays 0:57:38
2
34 Derrick Lewis Crca/Rapha Cycling Club 0:57:38
3
35 Ryan Smolko Rhr P/B Shirk'S Bike Shop 0:57:38
4
36 Michael Green Arrow Racing 0:57:38
5
37 Eui Lee Crca/Houlihan Lokey 0:57:38
6
38 Woody Baum Crca/Foundation 0:57:38
7
39 Parker Chea Healthy + Happy Racing 0:57:38
8
40 Justin Dipalma The Performance Lab P/B Caffeinated 0:57:38
9
41 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./Town Cy 0:57:38
42 Simon Khalif Crca/Gf Capital/ H&E Ent. 0:57:38
43 Thomas Trevisani Crca/Wyld Stallyns 0:57:38
44 Dylan Lowe 0:57:38
45 Andrew Bernstein Long Tail Creative Cycling Team 0:57:38
46 Todd Royal Crca/Wafels & Dinges 0:57:38
47 Drew Karlberg Rhr P/B Shirk'S Bike Shop 0:57:38
48 Aaron Katin Crca/Rockstar Games 0:57:38 Teammate Top 5: Victor Gras
49 Richard Scudney Crca/Team Health Warrior 0:57:38 Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
50 Corey Williams Bold Racing/Endurancewerx 0:57:38
51 Ethan Pond Crca / Gfcapital / H&E Ent. 0:57:38
52 Lawrence Heller Cnyc/Nycm Insurance 0:57:38
53 Michael Heiss Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:58:01 Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
54 Paskal Lamour 0:58:03
55 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 0:58:03
56 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 0:58:03
57 Matthew Vandivort Crca/Team Health Warrior 0:58:03 Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
58 Christopher Shaw Crca/Rockstar Games 0:58:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Victor Gras
59 Stephen Jamison Crca/Lupus Racing Team 0:58:18
Off The Back
60 Ryan Quinn Crca/Wafels & Dinges 0:59:51
Off The Back
61 Christopher Baccash 1:00:11
Off The Back
62 Jason Hammond Atomic Energy Squad P&P
Off The Back
63 Brendan Mcgrath Arrow Racing P&P
Off The Back
64 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas P&P
Off The Back
DNF Frank Negri Colavita DNF
DNF Sean Mctearnen Crca/E2Value DNF
DNF ?jeffrey Chivers??? Crca/Foundation DNF
DNF Kyle Butler Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar DNF Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
DNF Frank Lao Mineola Bicycle Racing Team DNF
DNF Michael Lombardi Crca/Wyld Stallyns DNF
DNF Brandon Lee Carl Hart DNF
DNF Tom Rodarie Crca/Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF Mathew Street Crca/Team Health Warrior DNF Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
DNF Emerson Glassey Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar DNF Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
DNF Joseph Orgera South Shore Bicycle & Fitness DNF
DNF Nicholas Goossen DNF
DNF Alexei Zakharov Crca / Team Veselka DNF
DNF Joseph Grgic Crca /E2Value DNF
DNF Andy Newsom Crca / Team Veselka DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 4  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ralph Pahlmeyer Crca / E2Value 0:48:42
1
2 Chris Pino The 5Th Floor Nyc 0:48:42
2
3 Alex Lightman The 5Th Floor Nyc 0:48:42
3
4 Sam Nussenzweig Columbia University 0:48:42
4
5 Greg Maccarty 0:48:42
5
6 Mathew Street Crca/Team Health Warrior 0:48:42
6
7 Greg Hruby Crca/Rockstar Games 0:48:42
7
8 Tim Willis Crca/Team Health Warrior 0:48:42
8
9 Colin Tanner Crca/Team Health Warrior 0:48:42
9
10 Tom Rodarie Crca/Wafels & Dinges 0:48:42
10
11 Ethan Pond Crca / Gfcapital / H&E Ent. 0:48:42
11
12 Ryan Fisher The 5Th Floor Nyc 0:48:42
12
Teammate Top 5: Chris Pino
13 Kevin Agudelo Cuevas Cycling Development 0:48:42
13
14 Jeremy Borden Dosnoventa X Attaquer 0:48:42
14
15 Emerson Glassey Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:48:42
15
16 Fredrik Berselius Crca/Rapha 0:48:42
16
17 Woody Baum Crca/Foundation 0:48:42
17
18 ?jeffrey Chivers??? Crca/Foundation 0:48:42
18
19 Sean Mctearnen Crca/E2Value 0:48:42
19
Teammate Win: Ralph Pahlmeyer
20 Pablo Kohan Crca / Rockstar Games 0:48:42
20
21 Nick Bruskewitz Monster Media 0:48:42
21
22 Joseph Ammon Crca/Foundation 0:48:42
22
23 Robert Constantino Crca/Team Health Warrior 0:48:42
23
24 Daniel Triller Crca/E2Value 0:48:42
24
Teammate Win: Ralph Pahlmeyer
25 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa Cycling 0:48:42
25
26 Bryan Banducci King Kog 0:48:42
26
27 Ryan Quinn Crca/Wafels & Dinges 0:48:42
27
28 Justin Dipalma The Performance Lab P/B Caffeinated 0:48:42
28
29 Angelo Calilap The 5Th Floor Nyc 0:48:42
29
Teammate Top 5: Chris Pino
30 Aliaksandr Kochatau Bare Arms Cycling 0:48:42
30
31 Corey Williams Bold Racing/Endurancewerx 0:48:42
31
32 Fred David Crca/E2Value 0:48:42
32
Teammate Win: Ralph Pahlmeyer
33 Kyle Butler Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:48:42
33
34 Simon Khalif Crca/Gf Capital/ H&E Ent. 0:48:42
34
35 Laszlo Jakab University Of Chicago 0:48:42
35
36 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. 0:48:42
36
37 Bob Makofsky Crca/Foundation 0:48:42
37
38 Brian Lafranchi Ortho Carolina/36Th Street Racing 0:48:42
38
39 Nick Jurman Crca/Jlvelo Nyc 0:48:42
39
40 Christopher Baccash 0:48:42
40
41 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 0:48:42
41
42 Christopher Williams Crca/Rbny Racing - Verge Sports 0:48:42
42
43 Mark Steffen King Kog 0:48:42
43
44 Nolan Montiel Cuevas Cycling Development 0:48:42
44
45 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:48:42
45
46 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:48:42
46
47 Todd Royal Crca/Wafels & Dinges 0:48:42
47
48 Sean Miles Kissena Cycling Club 0:48:42
49 Michael Lombardi Crca/Wyld Stallyns 0:48:42
50 Sean Gordon 0:48:42
51 Jonathon Laurie Crca/Foundation 0:48:42
52 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists 0:48:42
53 Keith Garrison King Kog 0:48:42
54 ? Bryan Crca/Wyld Stallyns 0:48:42
55 John Buenaventura Crca/Team Health Warrior 0:48:42
56 Andrew Reimann Von Hof Racing 0:49:06
57 Alyosha Smolarski Crca/Wafels & Dinges 0:49:06
58 David Hall The 5Th Floor Nyc 0:49:10 Teammate Top 5: Chris Pino
59 John Kniesly Chari And Co Nyc 0:49:10
60 Frank Lao Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:49:17
Off The Back
61 Johnny Hsu The 5Th Floor Nyc 0:49:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chris Pino
62 Jason Hammond Atomic Energy Squad 0:49:48
Off The Back
63 Russell Gonzales Crca/ Kh-Pactimo P/B Century 0:49:54
Off The Back
64 Ray Hyland Nycmtb/Nyc Velo 0:50:00
Off The Back
65 Benjamin Chertoff Cycleworks Racing 0:50:10
Off The Back
66 Stephen Rousseau Crca/ Kh-Pactimo P/B Century 0:50:10
Off The Back
67 Eui Lee Crca/Houlihan Lokey 0:50:30
Off The Back
68 Owen Caprell Crca/Wafels & Dinges 0:50:30
Off The Back
69 Aaron Temple Major Taylor Development Team P&P
Off The Back
70 Anthony Wheeler P&P
Off The Back
71 Eduardo Luna Cuevas Cycling Development P&P
Off The Back
72 Kyle Irwin Avc/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co P&P
Off The Back
73 Chris Thormann P&P
Off The Back
74 Miguel Gomez Cuevas Cycling Development P&P
Off The Back
75 Rob Quan Mineola Bicycle Racing Team P&P
Off The Back
76 Mihael Ginghina Crca/Houlihan Lokey P&P
Off The Back
DNF Nicholas Goossen DNF
DNF Neal Overbeck Tri State Velo DNF
DNF Cody Corona Crca/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Joseph Grgic Crca /E2Value DNF Teammate Win: Ralph Pahlmeyer
DNF Daniel Berner Crca/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Kensaun Vadnais Bold Racing / Endurancewerx DNF
DNF Armand Wilhelm Crca/Wyld Stallyns DNF
DNF Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas DNF
DNF Bryan Fried Crca/Team Health Warrior DNF
DNF Charlie Bird Crca/Team Health Warrior DNF
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog DNF
DNF Brett Halpern Crca/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Andrew Babaian Crca / Team Veselka DNF
DNF Colin Keaveney Crca / Kh-Pactimo DNF
DNF Rick Dalton Bristol Mountain Road Racing DNF
DNF Nicholas Toscano Crca/Rbny Racing - Verge Sports DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Stromberg Fulton Bikes Race Team 0:43:23
1
2 Joseph Ammon Crca/Foundation 0:43:23
2
3 Colin Keaveney Crca / Kh-Pactimo 0:43:23
3
4 Val Petrov Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 0:43:23
4
5 Jeremy Borden Dosnoventa X Attaquer 0:43:23
5
6 Chris Bowie Crca / Team Village 0:43:23
6
7 Thomas Best Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 0:43:23
7
Teammate Top 5: Val Petrov
8 Hank Greenberg Crca/Wyld Stallyns 0:43:23
8
9 Keith Garrison King Kog 0:43:23
9
10 Daniel Triller Crca/E2Value 0:43:23
10
11 Colin Meyer Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:43:23
11
12 Alex Daniels Crca/Team Nyc Velo 0:43:23
12
13 Christopher Williams Crca/Rbny Racing - Verge Sports 0:43:23
13
14 Nicholas Toscano 0:43:23
14
15 Tongwoo Tony kim Westwood Velo 0:43:23
15
16 Pablo Kohan Crca/Rockstar Games 0:43:23
16
17 Chris Burati Crca/ Kh-Pactimo P/B Century 0:43:23
17
Teammate Top 5: Colin Keaveney
18 Doug Gamble Bp Racing 0:43:23
18
19 Billy Taylor Star Track Nyc 0:43:23
19
20 Steffen Reichold Fulton Bikes Race Team 0:43:23
20
Teammate Win: Michael Stromberg
21 Owen Caprell Crca/Wafels & Dinges 0:43:23
21
22 Ronald Restivo Crca / Team Veselka 0:43:23
22
23 Uber Uribe 0:43:23
23
24 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:43:23
24
25 Russell Gonzales Crca/Kh-Pactimo Nyc 0:43:23
25
Teammate Top 5: Colin Keaveney
26 Brian Quinn Crca/Rapha Cycling Club 0:43:23
26
27 Harold Chang Westwood Velo 0:43:23
27
28 Mark Steffen King Kog 0:43:23
28
29 Eric Marchese Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:43:23
29
30 Matthew Payne Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 0:43:23
30
Teammate Top 5: Val Petrov
31 Sean Miles Kissena Cycling Club 0:43:23
31
32 Jonathon Laurie Crca/Foundation 0:43:23
32
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Ammon
33 Blake Rubin Kelpius Cycling 0:43:23
33
34 Julian Banks Crca/Rbny Racing–Sommerville Sports 0:43:23
34
35 Myles Partellow Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:43:23
35
36 Johan Abreu South Shore Bike Shop 0:43:23
36
37 Adam Kollender Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 0:43:23
37
Teammate Top 5: Val Petrov
38 Patrick Taylor King Kog 0:43:23
38
39 Joseph Tutt Crca/Sids Bikes Nyc 0:43:23
39
40 Laurent Gras Crca/Foundation 0:43:23
40
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Ammon
41 Stephen Rousseau Crca/ Kh-Pactimo P/B Century 0:43:23
41
Teammate Top 5: Colin Keaveney
42 Michael Pelletier Lokotrack Nyc 0:43:23
42
43 John D'agostino Crca/Lucarelli & Castaldi 0:43:23
43
44 Alexander Michas Crca/Team Nyc Velo 0:43:23
44
45 Tom Catherines Bp Racing 0:43:23
45
46 Rory O'neill Crca/Team Village 0:43:23
46
47 David Yang Kissena Cycling Club 0:43:23
47
48 Christian Eichele Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:43:23
48
49 Colin Walmsley Crca / Team Nyc Velo 0:43:23
49
50 Santiago Lyon Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 0:43:23
50
Teammate Top 5: Val Petrov
51 Scott Miloro Crca/Nyc Velo 0:43:23
51
52 Brendan Offer Crca/Team Village 0:43:23
52
53 Serguei Tiourine Crca/Wafels & Dinges 0:43:23
53
54 Steven Van der zwan Crca / Team Veselka 0:43:23
54
55 Wouter Hoogenboom Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 0:43:23
55
Teammate Top 5: Val Petrov
56 Kevin Hsieh Crca / Kruiscx P/B Repucom 0:43:23
56
57 M.wesley Ham Crca/Wafels & Dinges 0:44:07
Off The Back
58 Lawrence Siu Crca / Team Nyc Velo 0:44:07
Off The Back
59 Simon Bauwens 0:44:07
Off The Back
60 Mark Hagan The 5Th Floor Nyc 0:44:23
Off The Back
61 Andrew Babaian Crca / Team Veselka 0:44:30
Off The Back
62 Eric Petersen Silk Road Cycles P/B Hatchmap 0:44:33
Off The Back
63 Christopher Drinkwater Shelter Island Cycling Society 0:44:46
Off The Back
64 Galen Xing Columbia University Cycling P&P
Off The Back
65 Adan Horta Columbia University Cycling P&P
Off The Back
66 Glenn Muscosky Crca P&P
Off The Back
67 Brett Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling P&P
Off The Back
68 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling P&P
Off The Back
69 Joseph Bachana Crca/Foundation P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Ammon
70 Alex Saunders P&P
Off The Back
71 Andy Wong Team Nyc Velo P&P
Off The Back
72 Sergio Aguirre Crca/Foundation P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Ammon
73 Leo Chiou Kh-Pactimo Nyc P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Colin Keaveney
74 Andrew Brown P&P
Off The Back
75 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo P&P
Off The Back
76 Kristian Noboa Crca/Rapha Cycle Club P&P
Off The Back
DNF Wilis Johnson Deluxe/No.22/Cadence DNF
DNF Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge DNF
DNF Sebaj Adele DNF
DNF Kim Granlund DNF
DNF Julius Erwin quito Crca/Dave Jordan Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Val Petrov
DNF Cyrus Greenspon Crca DNF
DNF Joe Praino Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling DNF
DNF Andrew Bennett Crca/Nyc Velo DNF
DNF Michael Tan Crca/Team Nyc Velo DNF
DNF David Chen New York University DNF
DNF Sean Hill Rapha Cycle Club DNF
DNF William Stockton Tufts Cycling Team DNF
DNF Bryan Drago Team Carl Hart DNF
DNF Charlie Bird Crca/Team Health Warrior DNF
DNF Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 88   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Gonzalez 0:38:24
1
2 Hank Greenberg Crca/Wyld Stallyns 0:38:24
2
3 Colin Meyer Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:38:24
3
4 Duvalier Alvarez Team Colombia 0:38:24
4
5 Jeremy Borden Dosnoventa X Attaquer 0:38:24
5
6 Alfredo Bobe 0:38:24
6
7 Fredrik Berselius Crca/Rapha 0:38:24
7
8 Eric Marchese Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:38:24
8
Teammate Top 5: Colin Meyer
9 Anthony Unander Crca 0:38:24
9
10 James Fox Nyu Cycling 0:38:24
10
11 Simon Velez Two Wheel Rodeo 0:38:24
11
12 Rich Spencer Kind Human - Pactimo Nyc 0:38:24
12
13 Nicholas Colon 0:38:24
13
14 Cyrus Greenspon Crca 0:38:24
14
15 Jeremy Santucci Chari&Co. 0:38:24
15
16 Donald Jackson Army West Point Cycling Team 0:38:24
16
17 Chris Thormann 0:38:24
17
18 Allan Ganly Crca 0:38:24
18
19 Edward Sirya 0:38:24
19
20 Rory O'neill Crca/Team Village 0:38:24
20
21 James Dao Crca/Breakaway Courier-Nsx-Carve Sy 0:38:24
21
22 Ted Teyber Crca 0:38:24
22
23 Scott Birdsey Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:38:24
23
24 Tobias Lewis Chari&Co. 0:38:24
24
25 Simon Song Breakline Nyc 0:38:24
25
26 Daniel Alicea 0:38:24
26
27 Jason Bell Rbny Racing - Verge Sports 0:38:24
27
28 Jensen Esteves Kh-Pactimo Nyc 0:38:24
28
29 Michael Pelletier Lokotrack Nyc 0:38:24
29
30 Sam Cordner Columbia University Cycling 0:38:32
1
31 Cameron Stewart Crca / Nycvelo 0:38:32
2
32 Lawrence Siu Crca/Team Nycvelo 0:38:32
3
33 Shafiq Abdul-rahim Community Bicycle Racing 0:38:32
4
34 Eversley Corbin jr Major Taylor Development Team 0:38:32
5
35 James Gilbert Crca 0:38:32
6
36 Jay Zehngebot Lokotrack Nyc 0:38:32
37 Andrew Short Crca Kh-Pactimo P/B Century 0:38:32
38 Orlando Correa Team Colombia 0:38:32 Teammate Top 5: Duvalier Alvarez
39 Galen Xing Columbia University Cycling 0:38:32
40 Khrystopher Murrell 0:38:32
41 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge 0:38:32
42 Joven Macaldo Verrazano Team Racing 0:38:32
43 Olof Dallner Empire Tri Club 0:38:58
44 Brett Howell Sherpa 0:38:58
45 Ken Greim P&P
Off The Back
46 Joe Pucci Sherpa P&P
Off The Back
47 Jason Yoakum Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling P&P
Off The Back
48 Lenny Paris Mineola Bicycle Racing Team P&P
Off The Back
49 Matthew Harrison Star Track Racing P&P
Off The Back
50 Chris Monteleone Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling P&P
Off The Back
51 Yves Allemann Pink Rhino Racing P&P
Off The Back
52 Kevin Yoo Pink Rhino Racing P&P
Off The Back
53 Barry Dworkin Mineola Bicycle Racing Team P&P
Off The Back
54 Ed Hammond Team Village P&P
Off The Back
55 Eric-martin Gaspar Ppr.Nyc P&P
Off The Back
56 Chris Perkins Columbia University Cycling P&P
Off The Back
57 Erick Pedroza P&P
Off The Back
58 ?derrel Meade??? P&P
Off The Back
59 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo P&P
Off The Back
DNF Steven Plakotaris Prr DNF
DNF Devin Armstrong DNF
DNF Angelo Lemi Crca Kh-Pactimo P/B Century DNF
DNF Harold Chang Westwood Velo DNF
DNF Brendan Offer Crca/Team Village DNF
DNF Jonathan Monserrate DNF
DNF Adan Horta Columbia University Cycling DNF
DNF Maximiliano Valderrama Rx1S DNF
DNF Brit Redden Crca DNF
DNF Julius Erwin quito Crca/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 5  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Spencer Kind Human - Pactimo Nyc 0:32:15
Off The Front
2 Tobias Lewis Chari&Co. 0:32:37
1
3 Jeremy Santucci Chari&Co. 0:32:37
2
4 Jay Zehngebot Lokotrack Nyc 0:32:37
3
5 Patrick Wilson Crca - Team Village 0:32:37
4
6 Boguslaw Wielgos 0:32:37
5
7 Yves Allemann Pink Rhino Racing 0:32:37
6
8 Jonathan Cutler Century Road Club Association 0:32:37
7
9 Ken Greim 0:32:37
8
10 Andrew Leone Crca 0:32:37
9
11 Simon Song Breakline Nyc 0:32:37
10
12 Sam Cordner Columbia University Cycling 0:32:37
11
13 Brett Howell Sherpa 0:32:37
12
14 James Gilbert Crca 0:32:37
13
15 Luiz Lanfredi Rapha Cycling Club 0:32:37
14
16 Alfredo Bobe 0:32:37
15
17 Russell Cooper 0:32:37
16
18 Kevin Sattin 0:32:37
17
19 Juan Henriquez 0:32:37
18
20 Martijn De graaf Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 0:32:37
19
21 Tristan Almada 0:32:37
20
22 Justin Teutsch 0:32:37
21
23 David Mcneary 0:32:37
22
24 Andrew Short Crca Kh-Pactimo P/B Century 0:32:37
23
Teammate Win: Rich Spencer
25 Stuart Hannon Dedicated Endurance Training 0:32:37
24
26 Ted Teyber Crca 0:32:37
25
27 Carter Bosch 0:32:37
26
28 Joe Pucci Sherpa 0:32:37
27
29 Vincent Ribeiro 0:32:37
28
30 Richard Zarobell Crca/Team Nyc Velo 0:32:37
29
31 Lawrence De leon 0:32:58
32 Gustavo Ordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:32:58
33 Devin Armstrong 0:34:37
Off The Back
34 Meng Sun Columbia University Cycling 0:34:37
Off The Back
35 Allan Ganly Crca 0:34:37
Off The Back
36 Jackson Vogel New York University 0:34:37
Off The Back
37 Anthony Cao 0:34:37
Off The Back
38 A. Sidd Gfny 1 Lap
Off The Back
39 Jonathan Monserrate Crankshift Nyc 1 Lap
Off The Back
40 Eric-martin Gaspar Ppr.Nyc 1 Lap
Off The Back
41 Kevin Yoo Pink Rhino Racing 1 Lap
Off The Back
42 Robert Napiza 1 Lap
Off The Back
43 Gustavo Gamarra jr Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1 Lap
Off The Back
44 Donald Jackson Army West Point Cycling Team 1 Lap
Off The Back
45 Matthew Gantner 1 Lap
Off The Back
46 John Alman 1 Lap
Off The Back
47 Jonathan Hanna Crca/Outcycling 1 Lap
Off The Back
48 Owen Buckley 1 Lap
Off The Back
49 David Doobin Columbia University Cycling 1 Lap
Off The Back
50 Erick Pedroza 1 Lap
Off The Back
51 Geoffrey Hills Outcycling 1 Lap
Off The Back
52 Maximiliano Valderrama Rx1S 1 Lap
Off The Back
53 Toby Hyde Columbia University Cycling 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Barry Dworkin Mineola Bicycle Racing Team DNF
DNF Miguel Duran ruiz DNF
DNF Adam Moore Lucarelli & Castaldi DNF
DNF Anthony Unander Crca DNF
DNF Angelo Lemi Crca Kindhuman/Pactimo Pb Century DNF Teammate Win: Rich Spencer
DNF Padilla Nikolas Padilla DNF
DNF Rob Hunwick Gwc.Cc DNF
DNF Brandon Marshall Rodeo Adventure Labs DNF
DNF Jared Skolnick Team Crca/Gfny DNF
DNF Max Thorn Kissena DNF
DNF Lenny Paris Mineola Bicycle Racing Team DNF
DNF Josue Nunez Century Road Club Association DNF
DNF Eric Steffen Fitted Nyc Inc. DNF
DNF Efrain Ramos South Shore Fitness DNF
DNF Garrett Hornsby Crca/Outcyling DNF
DNF Steven Plakotaris Prr DNF
DNF Dan Mccausland DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 62   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Alman Star Track 0:21:00
2 Henry Gonzalez 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Bobe Crca 0:19:31
2 Nicholas Roberts Ttown Elite 0:19:31
3 Rory Chea Healthy + Happy Racing 0:19:31
4 Sebastián Gonzalez Star Track Nyc 1 Lap
5 Anton Gibson Startrack 1 Lap
6 Asha Sandler Star Track 2 Laps
7 Tyrique Burrell Star Track 2 Laps Teammate Top 5: Sebastián Gonzalez
8 Mark Leung Star Track 2 Laps Teammate Top 5: Sebastián Gonzalez
9 Catie Hamilton Star Track 2 Laps Teammate Top 5: Sebastián Gonzalez
10 Michael Hyde Crca 2 Laps Teammate Win: Sebastian Bobe
11 Max Rodriguez Star Track 3 Laps Teammate Top 5: Sebastián Gonzalez
DNF Benjamin Halperin Rivertowns Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Chea Healthy + Happy Racing 0:19:23
2 Billy Taylor Star Track Nyc 0:19:23
3 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 0:19:31
4 William Hass Crca Development Foundation 0:19:31
5 Andrew Petti Crca Development Foundation 0:19:31
6 Andrew Chu Star Track Racing 0:21:05
7 Miguel Gomez Cuevas Cycling Development 0:21:05
8 Matthew Harrison Star Track Racing 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Billy Taylor
9 Geneway Tang Star Track 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Billy Taylor
10 Daniela Gomez Healthy & Happy Racing 1 Lap Teammate Win: Parker Chea
11 Marcus Dawodu Healthy And Happy Racing 2 Laps Teammate Win: Parker Chea
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Agudelo Cuevas Cycling Development 0:19:23
2 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa Cycling 0:19:23
3 Eamonn Schnell Crca Development Foundation 0:19:23
4 John Michael mccann Crca Development Foundation 0:19:23
5 Joshua Hartman Crca Junior Team 0:19:31
6 Edgar Manga Kissena Cycling Club 0:21:05
7 Aaron Ho Star Track Racing 1 Lap
8 Peye Wong Healthy & Happy Racing 1 Lap
9 Sebastian Leung Star Track 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Lance Leung Star Track DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rafael Diaz-granados Gs Gotham/Toga 0:25:20
1
2 Bob Makofsky Crca/Foundation 0:25:20
2
3 Richard Scudney Crca/Team Health Warrior 0:25:20
3
4 Gregory Fowlkes Crca/Rapha Cycling Club 0:25:20
4
5 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists 0:25:20
5
6 Matt Seaton Crca/Rapha Cycle Club 0:25:20
6
7 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./Town Cy 0:25:20
7
8 David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac 0:25:20
8
9 Robert Weitzner Crca/Foundation 0:25:20
9
Teammate Top 5: Bob Makofsky
10 Ramon Benitez Hydromonkey 0:25:20
10
11 Pascal Sauvayre Crca/Rockstar Games 0:25:20
11
12 Nick Jurman Crca/Jlvelo Nyc 0:25:20
12
13 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:25:20
13
14 Eric Sutherland Crca/Gfcapital/H&E Ent 0:25:20
14
15 Andrew Mcgee Crca/Rapha Cycling Club 0:25:20
15
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Fowlkes
16 Justin Inglis Crca Rapha Cycling Club 0:25:20
16
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Fowlkes
17 John Schwartz Bicycle Depot 0:25:20
17
18 Ronald Restivo Crca / Team Veselka 0:25:20
18
19 Aaron Katin Crca/Rockstar Games 0:25:20
19
20 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 0:25:28
21 James Lyman Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:26:05
Off The Back
22 Bjoern Stoecker 1 Lap
Off The Back
23 Rob Quan Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1 Lap
Off The Back
24 Jose Daniel diaz Cuevas Cycling Devolpment 1 Lap
Off The Back
25 Clemson Smith Team Highlands Xtreme 1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Alex Saunders 1 Lap
Off The Back
27 Jonathan Halperin Rivertowns Racing 1 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 8  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Savory Crca/Lupus Racing Team 1:12:01
1
2 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 1:12:01
2
3 Geron Williams Foundation Cycling New York City 1:12:01
3
4 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 1:12:01
4
5 Chris Strumolo Crca/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa 1:12:01
5
6 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 1:12:01
6
7 Allan Rego Crca/Lupus Racing Team 1:12:01
7
Teammate Win: Scott Savory
8 Chad Butts Bold Racing / Endurancewerx 1:12:01
8
9 Connor Sallee Team Plano Cycling 1:12:01
9
10 David Warner Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 1:12:01
10
Teammate Top 5: A.j. Moran
11 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy And Happy Racing 1:12:01
11
12 Karl Nelson Qcw Breakawaybikes.Com P/B Felt Bic 1:12:01
12
13 Cole Archambault Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 1:12:01
13
Teammate Top 5: A.j. Moran
14 Timothy Weigelt Cs Velo 1:12:01
14
15 Baris Aytan Crca/e2Value 1:12:01
15
16 Daniel Chabanov Van Dessel Factory Team 1:12:01
16
17 Stephan Dioslaki Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 1:12:01
17
18 Cantin Dominic Groupe Sportif Ct 1:12:01
18
19 Josh Rovner Van Dessel Factory Team 1:12:01
19
20 Leon Lyakovetsky Crca/Gf Capital/ H&E Ent. 1:12:01
20
21 Mitchell Jacaruso Crca/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 1:12:01
21
22 Robbie King Columbia University 1:12:01
22
23 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 1:12:01
23
24 Wilson Vasquez Lupus Racing Team 1:12:01
24
25 Richard Damant Dunkeld Cycles 1:12:01
25
26 Rafael Diaz-granados Gs Gotham/Toga 1:12:01
26
27 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 1:12:01
27
28 Tony Pletcher Crca/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Partners 1:12:01
28
Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
29 Erlin Garcia Talent Cycles Team 1:12:01
29
30 Juan carlos Polanco Crca/Foundation 1:12:01
30
31 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:12:01
31
32 Steve Cullen Monster Media Racing 1:12:01
32
33 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 1:12:01
33
34 Lang Reynolds Revolve Residential 1:12:01
34
35 Kevin Molloy Crca/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 1:12:01
35
36 Jonas Gustafsson Crca/Rockstar Games 1:12:01
36
37 Patrick Torpey Crca/Team Health Warrior 1:12:01
37
38 Edwin Morel Crca Team Talent Cycles 1:12:01
38
39 Michael Margarite Crca/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 1:12:01
39
40 Wyatt Goral Holowesko Citadel Junior Team 1:12:01
40
41 William Cooper Qcw Breakawaybikes.Com P/B Felt Bic 1:12:01
41
42 Michael Shinall Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 1:12:01
42
Teammate Top 5: A.j. Moran
43 Karl michael Rahn Crca/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 1:12:01
43
44 Greg Hruby Crca/Rockstar Games 1:12:01
44
45 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 1:12:01
45
Teammate Top 5: A.j. Moran
46 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team 1:12:01
46
47 Marc Bertucco 1:12:01
47
48 Christopher Shaw Crca/Rockstar Games 1:12:01
48
49 Paskal Lamour 1:12:01
49
50 Dominic Caiazzo Crca/Lupus Racing Team 1:12:01
50
Teammate Win: Scott Savory
51 Gavriel Epstein Crca/Lupus Racing Team 1:12:01
51
Teammate Win: Scott Savory
52 Michael Heiss Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: A.j. Moran
53 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas P&P
Off The Back
54 Marc Gagliano Rockstar Games P&P
Off The Back
55 Chris Romero Crca/The Weather Channel - Giant Cy P&P
Off The Back
DNF Kensaun Vadnais Bold Racing / Endurancewerx DNF
DNF Peter Alter Qcw Cycling P.B. Breakawaybikes.Com DNF
DNF Gerald Adasavage Crca/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl DNF
DNF Tomas Ketcham Crca/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa DNF Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF Jack Drummond Arrow Racing DNF
DNF Stephen Jamison Crca/Lupus Racing Team DNF Teammate Win: Scott Savory
DNF Matthew Vandivort Crca/Team Health Warrior DNF
DNF Ryan Quinn Crca/Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF Galea Austen Team Carl Hart DNF
DNF Tom Rodarie Crca/Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF Ramon Benitez Hydromonkey DNF
DNF John Harris Green Line Velo DNF Teammate Top 5: A.j. Moran
DNF Edekson Pena Danny'S Cycles Team DNF
DNF Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing DNF
DNF Roger Parmelee Crca/Team Health Warrior DNF
DNF Allen Carr Crca/E2Value DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aimee Layton Crca / Citymd Racing 0:30:48
1
2 Arley Kemmerer Level Eleven Racing P/B Pb2 0:30:48
2
3 Lucie Vagnerova Crca/Rockstar Games 0:30:48
3
4 Caryl Gale Crca/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve Systems 0:30:48
4
5 Chelsea Knapp Healthy And Happy Racing 0:30:48
5
6 Dori Buckethal Abrt 0:30:48
6
7 Jennifer Magur Team Highland Xtreme 0:30:48
7
8 Rachel Rubino Level Eleven Racing P/B Pb2 0:30:48
8
Teammate Top 5: Arley Kemmerer
9 Meredith Moran Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:30:48
9
10 Kathryn Cumming Von Hof Racing 0:30:48
10
11 Beth Everhart Monster Media Racing 0:30:48
11
12 Erica Adelberg Crca/Radical Media 0:30:48
12
13 Renee Engelhardt Crca/Citymd Racing 0:30:48
13
Teammate Win: Aimee Layton
14 Lisa Mazzola Century Road Club Association 0:30:48
14
15 Andrea Archer Crca/Houlihan Lokey 0:30:53
1
16 Ellen Moses Crca/Rockstar Games 0:30:53
2
Teammate Top 5: Lucie Vagnerova
17 Jaime Soper Crca/ Velo Classic P/B Stan'S Notub 0:30:53
3
18 Barb Blakley Crca/Citymd Racing 0:30:53 Teammate Win: Aimee Layton
19 Maria Rosenfeld Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 0:30:53
20 Corey Tucker Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:30:53
21 Stephanie Thompson Crca/Rockstar Games 0:30:53 Teammate Top 5: Lucie Vagnerova
22 Sophie Mittelstadt JETCycling 0:30:53
23 Carol-lynn Mills Babylon Bike/ 4 Kidz Velo 0:30:53
24 Julie Van der hoop Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:30:53
25 Oksana Miller Crca/ Velo Classic P/B Stan'S Notub 0:30:53
26 Anna Janas Kindhuman-Pactimo Nyc 0:31:13
27 Emily Singleton Crca/Rockstar Games 0:31:16 Teammate Top 5: Lucie Vagnerova
28 Shane Ferro Crca/Rockstar Games 0:31:21 Teammate Top 5: Lucie Vagnerova
DNF Lisa Kennish Crca/Citymd Racing DNF Teammate Win: Aimee Layton
DNF Lucia Deng Crca/Rockstar Games DNF Teammate Top 5: Lucie Vagnerova
DNF Emily Chan Crca/ Houlihan Lokey DNF
DNF Emma Frame Crca/Radical Media DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 16  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Ferro Crca/Rockstar Games 0:36:10
1
2 Mim Gilbert Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 0:36:10
2
3 Barb Blakley Crca/Citymd Racing 0:36:10
3
4 Stephanie Makoujy Tall Sock Racing 0:36:10
4
5 Judith Hallwood Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:36:10
5
6 Jodie Hein Crca/Breakaway Courier-Nsx-Carve Sy 0:36:10
6
7 Karen Lam Crca/Radical Media 0:36:10
7
8 Jaime Soper Crca/ Velo Classic P/B Stan'S Notub 0:36:10
8
9 Erica Berthou Crca/Radical Media 0:36:10
9
10 Emma Frame Crca/Radical Media 0:36:10
10
11 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 0:36:10
11
Teammate Top 5: Mim Gilbert
12 Andrea Archer Crca/Houlihan Lokey 0:36:10
12
13 Maria Rosenfeld Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 0:36:10
13
Teammate Top 5: Mim Gilbert
14 Emily Singleton Crca/Rockstar Games 0:36:10
14
Teammate Win: Shane Ferro
15 Corey Tucker Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:36:10
15
16 Julie Van der hoop Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:36:10
16
17 Lucia Deng Crca/Rockstar Games 0:36:10
17
Teammate Win: Shane Ferro
18 Oksana Miller Crca/ Velo Classic P/B Stan'S Notub 0:36:10
18
19 Chanel Zeisel Crca/Radical Media 0:36:10
19
20 Shylah Weber 0:36:10
20
21 Gabrielle Fisher Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 0:36:10
21
Teammate Top 5: Mim Gilbert
22 Rosael Torresdavis Crca/Radical Media 0:36:10
22
23 Anna Janas Kindhuman-Pactimo Nyc 0:36:30
24 Madeline Smith Kms Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:36:30
25 Melissa Jackson Army West Point Cycling Team P&P
Off The Back
26 Martha Fanning Tall Sock Racing P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Makoujy
DNF Chelsea Matias DNF
DNF Iliana Rabun-wood Pink Rhino Racing DNF
DNF Taylor Kuyk-white Laser Cats Feline All Stars DNF
DNF Becca Brown Veslka DNF
DNF Rory Chea Healthy + Happy Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judith Hallwood Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:26:45
1
2 Chanel Zeisel Crca/Radical Media 0:26:45
2
3 Stephanie Makoujy Tall Sock Racing 0:26:45
3
4 Ellen Reichel 4 Kidz Velo/Babylon Bike 0:26:45
4
5 Shara Arnofsky Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 0:26:45
5
6 Rosael Torresdavis Crca/Radical Media 0:26:45
6
7 Alice Boyce Kissena 0:26:45
7
8 Taylor Kuyk-white Laser Cats Feline All Stars 0:26:45
8
9 Lian Plass Lokotrack Nyc 0:26:45
9
10 Lesley Mctague Century Road Club Association 0:26:45
10
11 Shylah Weber 0:26:45
11
12 Briana Denney Crca/Houlihan Lokey 0:26:45
12
13 Erika Zizzo Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:26:45
13
Teammate Win: Judith Hallwood
14 Jill White Kissena Cycling Club 0:26:45
14
15 Chelsea Matias 0:26:45
15
16 Evelyn De la rosa Kissena Cycling 0:26:55
17 Madeline Smith Kms Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:26:58
1
18 Laura Bobe 0:26:58
19 Martha Fanning Tall Sock Racing 0:26:58 Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Makoujy
20 Elena Stojanova Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 0:26:58 Teammate Top 5: Shara Arnofsky
21 Delna Weil Kissena 0:26:58
22 Maris Mannstadt Northampton Cycling Club 0:26:58
23 Lisa Mirabella Crca/Houlihan Lokey 0:26:58
24 Jocelyn Jara duarte Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:27:06 Teammate Win: Judith Hallwood
25 Lisa Hom Crca/Bicycle Roots P/B Hatchmap 0:27:06
26 Rebekah Chew Bicycle Roots Hatchmap 0:27:06
27 Jenny Lin Noodle Education 0:27:24
28 Kayla Strand Echelon Cycles 0:28:19
Off The Back
29 Joann Cruz Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:28:37
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Judith Hallwood
30 Melissa Jackson Army West Point Cycling Team 0:28:56
Off The Back
31 Siji Kompanal 0:29:21
Off The Back
32 Carla Ratti Sherpa 0:29:21
Off The Back
DNF Carla Clifford DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing 0:54:40
1
2 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers P/B Va 0:54:40
2
3 Camie Kornely Crca:Breakaway/Boomer/Carve 0:54:42
3
4 Cassandra Maximenko Crca/ Velo Classic P/B Stan'S Notub 0:54:42
4
5 Arley Kemmerer Level Eleven Racing P/B Pb2 0:54:42
5
6 Jamie Nicholson-leener Crca/Radical Media 0:54:42
6
7 Dori Buckethal Abrt 0:54:42
7
8 Rachel Rubino Level Eleven Racing P/B Pb2 0:54:42
8
Teammate Top 5: Arley Kemmerer
9 Jacqueline Paull Team Propower Coaching 0:54:42
9
10 Aimee Layton Crca / Citymd Racing 0:54:42
10
11 Renee Engelhardt Crca/Citymd Racing 0:54:42
11
12 Meredith Moran Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:54:42
12
13 Erica Adelberg Crca/Radical Media 0:54:42
13
14 Audrey Friedrichsen scott Finkraft Women'S Cycling Team 0:54:42
14
15 Beth Everhart Monster Media 0:54:42
15
16 Sarah Chubb sauvayre Crca/Rockstar Games 0:54:42
16
17 Cheryl Clark Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Band 0:54:42
17
18 Chelsea Knapp Healthy And Happy Racing 0:54:42
18
19 Jennifer Magur Team Highland Xtreme 0:54:42
19
DNF Lisa Kennish Crca/Citymd Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 2