Log In
CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium • Mar 9 2019
Clear, 44 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 30:30:00
1
2 Enzo Edmonds Star Track NYC s.t.
2
3 Brandon Guerro Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
3
4 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists s.t.
4
5 Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
5
6 Benedict Lloyd Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 3
6
7 Lewis Kopchak The Velo Shop 7
8 Jonah Hover T-Town Elite 9
9 Andrew Cheong Star Track -2 laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Enzo Edmonds
10 Jayden Li Star Track -6 laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Enzo Edmonds
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roman Grinnell CRCA Development 30:28:00
2 David Waldvogel Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 4
3 Yorell Pachon Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 7
4 Anton Gibson startrack nyc 16
5 Michael Benin Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 2:11
6 Anson Wright Team T-Town -1 lap
7 William Nicholls GS GOTHAM/TOGA BIKES -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Tonin Debondt Verandas team 30:28:00
2 Billy Taylor Star Track NYC s.t.
3 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 2
4 Justin Pak Star Track s.t.
5 Luca Jiminez-luci Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 2:11
6 Howard Rincon Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De -1 lap
DNF Jubei Tapia
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eziel Hernandez Star track 18:14
2 Ronan Manning -1 lap
3 Yosef Gonzalez Star Track -2 laps Teammate Win: Eziel Hernandez
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Russo Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 17:45
2 Jake Russo Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 1:50 Teammate Win: Max Russo
3 Gus Seidel Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 1:59 Teammate Win: Max Russo
4 Elan Satchit Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De -1 lap Teammate Win: Max Russo
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anson Wright Team T-Town 17:07
2 Ce Huang Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Wood CRCA - NYCC Racing 16:55
2 Myles Aston Solent Pirates 2:11
3 Kai Afan 4:02
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 45:42:00
1
2 Jerry Kapko CRCA/Deno's WonderWheel s.t.
2
3 Matt Inconiglios athlos-VOSS-fusionTHINK 1
3
4 Kevin Molloy CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec s.t.
4
5 Frank O'reilly Finkraft Cycling Team s.t.
5
6 Palo Samko s.t.
6
7 Justin Inglis CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Molloy
8 Dieter Egli CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
8
9 Allan Ganly CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
9
10 Nick Jurman CRCA s.t.
10
11 Jeffrey Young CRCA / Aska s.t.
11
12 Matt Cuttler CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia 4
12
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Molloy
13 Johan Abreu CRCA/E2value verge s.t.
13
14 Iliya Simeonov s.t.
14
15 Anthony Mazzella CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
15
16 Jason Baker Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
16
17 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists s.t.
17
18 Nathan Goates AVC s.t.
18
19 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
19
20 Kuria Njenga ZENBERRYMIX.COM s.t.
20
21 James Giorgio Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
21
22 Chris Curven Boston Racing Independent s.t.
22
23 Gavin Robertson CRCA/FOUNDATION 11
23
24 Willie Payton CRCA/AXIS 13
24
25 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche 2:22
Off The Back
26 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy Racing s.t.
Off The Back
27 Timothy Gilligan QCW P/B Cadence Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
28 Mark Von hof CRCA/Team Patch.com s.t.
Off The Back
DNF Guadalupe Castellanos ZYCC Cycling club
DNF Roy Chaves Brands Factory Racing
DNF James Gilbert CRCA
DNF Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Voodoo Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Light TeamProPower/Cycle Solutions 45:42:00
1
2 Edwin Sanchez Brands Factory Racing 1
2
3 Michael Sambrano CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent s.t.
3
4 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4
5 Mitchell Jacaruso Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
5
6 Doug Gamble Merrick Bicycles Racing s.t.
6
7 Ramon Benitez NSMI Racing s.t.
7
8 Paul Debartolo CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec s.t.
8
9 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team Veselka s.t.
9
10 Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
10
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Slossberg
11 Gregory Fowlkes CRCA/Aska s.t.
11
12 Andrew Witten Zephyr RDJ Racing s.t.
12
13 Greg Olsen CRCA/Foundation s.t.
13
14 Ron Short Pro Pedals Racing s.t.
14
15 Robert Weitzner CRCA/Foundation s.t.
15
16 Terrence Chioffi CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
16
17 Eric Wegweiser s.t.
17
18 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation s.t.
18
19 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent s.t.
19
Teammate Top 5: Michael Sambrano
20 Sean Hill CRCA/42X21ATQ s.t.
20
21 John Loehner CRCA/Weather Channel-Specialize 9
22 Michael Starr CRCA - independent 12
23 William Lopez CRCA/Houlihan lokey 1:00
24 Jan Micko Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche 2:22 Teammate Top 5: Mitchell Jacaruso
25 Mark Warfield CRCA / Team Patch.com s.t.
26 Leo Semonsky None
27 Paul Mccarthy VELA SOCIETY s.t.
28 Yves Allemann Pink Rhino Racing s.t.
29 Jason Jones Karma Cycling Team s.t.
DNF John Alman Berroa Racing
DNF John Brehon
DNF Futoshi Mukai CRCA/RCC NY
DNF John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Slossberg
DNF Chris Romero CRCA/Weather Channel-Specialized
DNF Nathaniel Ruhlman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Slossberg
DNF Gregg Salisbury gnm
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebaj Adele CRCA/ECHELON CYCLES 45:46:00
2 Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
3 Brett Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 2
4 Roger Billharz Iron Bridge Tarmac Cycling / 2:18
DNF Stephen Mcgrath
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling 54:05:00
1
2 Kevin Goguen CRCA Foundation s.t.
2
3 David Dawson Team Skyline s.t.
3
4 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4
5 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart s.t.
5
6 Joshua Lipka Carl Hart s.t.
6
7 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA/Foundation s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
8 Erlin Garcia JS cycle s.t.
8
9 Geno Villafano CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale s.t.
9
10 Ryan Wei Team CLIF Bar Cycling s.t.
10
11 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale s.t.
11
12 Andrew Dudle CS Velo s.t.
12
13 Lane Maher CRCA Foundation s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
14 Bill Ash CRCA Foundation s.t.
14
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
15 Constantin Schreiber CRCA/Team VESELKA s.t.
15
16 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling s.t.
16
17 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
17
18 Stephan Dioslaki Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
18
19 Michael Margarite CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannonda 6
19
20 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 11
1
21 Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing 12
2
22 Nathan Coleman NSMI RACING s.t.
3
23 Tony Wolf ATP Coaching s.t.
4
24 Allen Carr CRCA / E2Value p/b Verge Sport s.t.
5
25 Ross Baldwin CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannonda s.t.
6
26 John Loehner CRCA/Weather Channel-Specialize s.t.
7
27 Eran Preble ButcherBox Cycling s.t. Teammate Win: Connor Sallee
28 William Nowak CRCA GF Capital/ H&E Enterprise 18
29 Robbie King Columbia University s.t.
30 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
31 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 2:09
Off The Back
32 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling 3:26
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Connor Sallee
DNF Baris Aytan CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
DNF Ramon Benitez NSMI Racing
DNF Jermaine Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant
DNF Johann Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant
DNF Paul Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant
DNF Chad Butts CRCA / enduranceWERX
DNF Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling Teammate Win: Connor Sallee
DNF Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Ted Horwitz ButcherBox Cycling Teammate Win: Connor Sallee
DNF Nick Iacovelli Morris Velo Sport
DNF Raynauth Jeffrey CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
DNF Erik Post CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale
DNF Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
DNF Scott Savory CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale
DNF Salvatore Scotto divetta Unattached
DNF Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Boguslaw Wielgos CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
DNF Evan Wynn Columbia Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Carter E2Value p/b Verge 54:07:00
2 Colin Kelly Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 2
3 Tony Pletcher CRCA/GoodGuysRacing 5
4 Iain Carr Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport 6
5 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo 8
6 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 9
7 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 15
8 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games 19
DNF Alex Abarbanel-grossman Morris Velo Sports
DNF Christopher Baccash Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
DNF Scott Birdsey RIFT> Pain Club
DNF Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwater
DNF Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
DNF Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/NYCC Racing
DNF Nathan Larson Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport Teammate Top 5: Iain Carr
DNF Matthew Lloydthomas 506 Warren
DNF Greg Maccarty
DNF James Mahlmann CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycl
DNF J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Tyler Pearce SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team
DNF Jose Luis pea Arias Cycling Team
DNF Steven Ramirez ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Tom Rodarie CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Gabriel Tonin Debondt Verandas team
DNF Andrew Weigand CRCA / WYLD STALLYNS
DNF Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games
Finishers: Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emmett Gross CRCA/Rockstar Games 54:08:00
2 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 10
3 Billy Taylor Star Track NYC 11
DNF John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
DNF Neil Black CRCA/42x21ATQ
DNF Chris Burati CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Taylor Graham CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Jerry Kapko CRCA/Deno's WonderWheel
DNF James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports
DNF Jonathon Laurie CRCA/Rockstar Games Teammate Win: Emmett Gross
DNF Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Nathan Roberts Young Medalists
DNF Iliya Simeonov
DNF Samuel Torres Triangle cyclists
DNF David Vollbach Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bastian Rose CRCA / E2Value p/b Verge Sport 37:25:00
Off The Front
2 Stephen Cameron GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:26
1
3 Harry Bugden CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Entreprise s.t.
2
4 Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP s.t.
3
5 Michael Patch CRCA/Foundation s.t.
4
6 Scott Medeiros Ten Speed Spokes s.t.
5
7 Garth Runkel Bicycle Workshop s.t.
6
8 Sean Mccormick CRCA/NY Vision Group s.t.
7
9 Brian Hawthorne Team CIS p/b THE SYSTEM s.t.
8
10 Andrew Babaian CRCA/Team VESELKA s.t.
9
11 Ian Coveny Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP s.t.
10
Teammate Top 5: Charles Spivey
12 Jayden Li Star Track s.t.
11
13 Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
12
14 Damon Jericho NY Vision s.t.
13
15 Nicholas Chen CRCA/NY Vision Fuoriclasse s.t.
14
16 Alexander Klafehn CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
15
17 Nathan Stover CS Velo s.t.
16
18 Carlos Moreta 2:28
Off The Back
19 Lewis Kopchak The Velo Shop s.t.
Off The Back
20 Erik Shahumyan VELA SOCIETY s.t.
Off The Back
21 Justin Pak Star Track s.t.
Off The Back
22 Anup Menon 3:28
Off The Back
23 Jordan Allen CRCA - Trek NYC s.t.
Off The Back
24 Robert Tam CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
Off The Back
25 Byungkyun Kim s.t.
Off The Back
26 Carlos Petricioli s.t.
Off The Back
DNF John Brehon
DNF Matthew Connelly CRCA/NYCC RACING p/b BGC Partners
DNF Zoltan Kis fugedi
DNF Nick Schneider CRCA / NYCC Racing
DNF Ryan Singh ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Andrew Vogt
Finishers: Cat 4: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrei Nugaev NYCC Racing 38:52:00
1
2 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Quad Cycles s.t.
2
3 Cooper Bates Columbia University s.t.
3
4 Roald Ansano CRCA s.t.
4
5 Timothy Dickinson CRCA/ Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
5
6 Sam Hausmann CRCA/Foundation
6
7 Jonathan Moore CRCA 3
7
Teammate Top 5: Roald Ansano
8 Eritt Sinkko CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Dickinson
9 Lucas Husted Columbia Cycling Club s.t.
9
10 Adam Krop NYCMTB - NYCVelo 7
11 Alexmil Reyes Team Donuts 1:00
1
12 Austin Meyer CRCA/Foundation s.t.
2
13 Andres Torres s.t.
3
14 Corey Benson s.t.
4
15 Dan Mccausland USI s.t.
5
16 Patrick Bard CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
6
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Dickinson
17 Keith Malarick Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP s.t.
7
18 Luis Maduro CRCA s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: Roald Ansano
19 Jon Osgood s.t.
9
20 Timothy Creyts s.t.
10
21 Chris Salucci DCC s.t.
11
22 Brian Hammond CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
12
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Dickinson
23 Tyler Borza Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
13
24 Dan Wang s.t.
25 Christopher Ithurburn Team CIS p/b The System s.t.
26 Aineel Rolle 2:01
27 Steven Lesser CRCA s.t. Teammate Top 5: Roald Ansano
28 Steven Hennessey s.t.
29 Naphat Chaiphet Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling s.t.
30 Daniel Villa s.t.
31 Joshua Wilson Kissenacycling s.t.
DNF Greg Bongen
DNF Zach Ferland NYCC Teammate Win: Andrei Nugaev
DNF Thomas Nesel CRCA/Foundation
DNF Joseph Panzarella
DNF Ryan Sutton
DNF Michael Wales CRCA/Foundation
DNF Robert Sinisi Red Beard Racing
DNF Xingchen Xu
Finishers: Cat 5: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Ramirez ButcherBox Cycling 45:34:00
1
2 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
2
3 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw s.t.
3
4 Jesus Martinez CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4
5 Colin Kelly Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred s.t.
5
6 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite s.t.
6
7 Iain Carr Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport s.t.
7
8 Aidan Carter E2Value p/b Verge s.t.
8
9 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
9
10 Christopher Baccash Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred s.t.
10
Teammate Top 5: Colin Kelly
11 Francois David Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport s.t.
11
12 Gabriel Tonin Debondt Verandas team s.t.
12
13 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle s.t.
13
14 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 4
14
15 Anthony Cao CRCA/Blue Ribbon s.t.
15
16 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo s.t.
16
17 Matthew Montesano Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport s.t.
17
18 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Rockstar Games 7
18
19 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite s.t.
19
20 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
20
21 Erwin Kersten CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
21
22 Tony Pletcher CRCA/GoodGuysRacing s.t.
23 Mitchell Jacaruso Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche 11
24 Andrew Weigand CRCA / WYLD STALLYNS 20
25 Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 22
26 Matthew Lloydthomas 506 Warren 31
27 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 35
28 J Rorech WS United/ Mangoseed 3:25
Off The Back
29 Joseph Orgera Berroa Racing. s.t.
Off The Back
DNF Scott Birdsey RIFT> Pain Club
DNF Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Jesus Martinez
DNF Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC
DNF Greg Maccarty
DNF Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team Veselka
DNF Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games
Finishers: Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 45:35:00
1
2 Preston Staudt CRCA/e2Value p/b Verge Sport s.t.
2
3 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
3
4 Simon Velez e2 value - verge s.t.
4
5 Luis Saavedra e2Value s.t.
5
6 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corne s.t.
6
7 Tate Kokubo s.t.
7
8 Jonathon Laurie CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
8
9 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club s.t.
9
10 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing s.t.
10
11 Sebastien Houillot CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
11
12 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 5
12
13 Robert Rutkowski Mineola bicycle racing team 8
14 Santiago Pelaez CRCA/Foundation 9
15 Jun Sugai Chari&Co s.t.
16 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
17 Tim Frankcombe CRCA/42x21ATQ 16
18 Travis Burkel CRCA/To Be Determined 19
19 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports s.t. Teammate Win: Nicholas Toscano
20 Mark Steffen KING KOG / SUN AND AIR s.t.
21 Elliott Collins CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High 31
22 Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 33
23 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 34
24 Ricardo Tessarotto CRCA/NYCC RACING s.t.
25 Michael Tan CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw s.t.
26 Cole Williams 3:25
Off The Back
27 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
Off The Back
28 Alex Scherzer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 3:29
Off The Back
29 James Giorgio Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
Off The Back
30 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
Off The Back
31 David Vollbach Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport s.t.
Off The Back
32 Eric Fischer 3:32
Off The Back
DNF Shafiq Abdulrahim CRCA/Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Zak Abdullah CRCA/Team Talent Cycles
DNF Neil Black CRCA/42x21ATQ
DNF Alexander Buchmann CRCA/42x21ATQ
DNF John Buenaventura CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Chris Burati CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Sean Butler Blue Bell Wealth Management p.b. Ca
DNF Mario Irvin crespo Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Kyle Irwin AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
DNF William Launder Team Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Romain Leidelinger CRCA/42x21ATQ
DNF Sean Mctearnen E2Value p/b Verge Sport Teammate Top 5: Preston Staudt
DNF Felipe Schaun machado CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwater
DNF Kevin Valenski Merrick Bicycles Racing
DNF Eric Wegweiser
DNF Christopher Williams CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
Finishers: Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Rhino GF Capital/H&E Ent 43:11:00
1
2 Christopher Pulomena Merrick Bicycles Racing s.t.
2
3 Michael Jones CS Velo s.t.
3
4 Brett Broadwater CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Enterprise s.t.
4
5 Henry O'kill E2Value s.t.
5
6 Estevan Zapata QCW P/B Cadence Cycling s.t.
6
7 Euan Stevenson CRCA/42x21ATQ 3
7
8 Brian Hansen CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
8
9 Joseph Gilch Caffeinated Cyclist s.t.
9
10 Jacob Borkowski Verrazano Team Racing 7
11 Michael Williams Team ERRACE 8
12 Ben Moores QCW p/b Cadence Cycling s.t.
13 Stephen Cameron GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 10
14 Cullen Macdonald CRCA/To Be Determined 25
15 Joseph Lacey CRCA/42x21ATQ 36
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Meyer CRCA/Foundation 29:08:00
1
2 Andrei Nugaev NYCC Racing s.t.
2
3 Roald Ansano CRCA s.t.
3
4 Justin Cummings R-Cubed s.t.
4
5 Conor Kennedy s.t.
5
6 Hernando Rueda s.t.
6
7 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Quad Cycles s.t.
7
8 Michael Defelice CRCA/ NYCC Racing s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: Andrei Nugaev
9 Unknown Rider s.t.
9
10 Patrick Bard CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
10
11 Adam Krop NYCMTB - NYCVelo s.t.
11
12 Sam Hausmann CRCA/Foundation s.t.
12
Teammate Win: Austin Meyer
13 Robert Peras Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
13
14 Corey Benson s.t.
14
15 Derek Mead Team Need Speed p/b Schniedweed s.t.
15
16 Nathaniel Picard-busky Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
16
17 Steven Murray Overlook Mountain Bikes s.t.
17
18 Thomas Nesel CRCA/Foundation s.t.
18
Teammate Win: Austin Meyer
19 Jon Osgood s.t.
19
20 Anthony Mogrovejo C6 racing 5
20
21 Eritt Sinkko CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
21
22 Scott Griffin Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
22
23 Unknown Rider 15
24 Timothy Creyts 43
25 Brian Hammond CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 48
26 Alexander Sopchak s.t.
27 Matthew Gross NYCC Racing 1:05 Teammate Top 5: Andrei Nugaev
28 Michael Kosche 1:07
29 Jessy Bellmann VELA SOCIETY 1:35
1
30 Dan Wang s.t.
2
31 Rameez Tase Team Patch.com s.t.
3
32 Erik Midtskogen Tarmac/Iron Bridge s.t.
4
33 Chris Salucci DCC s.t.
5
34 Thomas Massetti Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
6
35 Alexmil Reyes Team Donuts s.t.
7
36 Ryan Sutton s.t.
8
37 Naphat Chaiphet Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling s.t.
9
38 Winston Evans DisTRACtion Circus Competitive 1:38
10
39 Dan Mccausland USI s.t.
11
40 Jonathan Moore CRCA 1:48 Teammate Top 5: Roald Ansano
41 Kris Judd 2:01
42 Michael Webster Team Patch.com 2:05
43 Justo Zamorano 3:00
44 Michael Wales CRCA/Foundation s.t. Teammate Win: Austin Meyer
45 Zach Ferland NYCC 4:00 Teammate Top 5: Andrei Nugaev
46 Andrew Casey s.t.
47 Jesse Miller Columbia Cycling Club s.t.
48 Unknown Rider s.t.
49 Robert Napiza Rapha Cycle Club s.t.
50 Makoto Okamoto s.t.
51 Tyler Borza Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
52 Nick Alessi s.t.
53 Won Cho Columbia Cycling Club s.t.
54 Steven Hennessey s.t.
55 Kyle Panton Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
56 Bryan José gonzález Columbia Cycling Club s.t.
57 Joshua Wilson Kissenacycling s.t.
58 Victor Martinez S&D Racing s.t.
59 Aineel Rolle s.t.
60 Larry Alvarez Carl Hart Racing Team
61 Milton Yu
DNF Jason Aloisio
DNF Spencer Anderson Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Greg Bongen
DNF Matt Budofsky Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Leron Calistro
DNF Jakob Gorgens
DNF Brian Hammond CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Eder Hidalgo Team arias
DNF Paolo Mastrangelo Team CIS
DNF Joseph Panzarella
DNF Brenton Reeder
DNF Jack Stevens Benchmark Fitness
DNF Andres Torres
DNF Xingchen Xu
Finishers: Cat 5: 71   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Tan CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw 43:07:00
1
2 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling s.t.
2
3 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing s.t.
3
4 Santiago Pelaez CRCA/Foundation s.t.
4
5 Tate Kokubo s.t.
5
6 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club s.t.
6
7 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
7
8 Emmett Gross CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
8
9 Jonathon Laurie CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
9
10 Jimmy Loi s.t.
10
11 Masaharu Ito CRCA/Team VESELKA s.t.
11
12 Elliott Collins CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High s.t.
12
13 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports s.t.
13
14 Alexander Buchmann CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
14
15 Romain Leidelinger CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
15
16 Cole Williams s.t.
16
17 Neil Black CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
17
18 Austin King CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
18
19 Alexei Zakharov CRCA/Team VESELKA s.t.
19
20 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists s.t.
20
21 Tim Frankcombe CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
21
22 Alex Scherzer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
22
23 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
23
24 Christopher Williams CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
24
25 Sean Mctearnen E2Value p/b Verge Sport s.t.
25
26 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles s.t.
26
27 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
27
28 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
28
29 Mark Steffen KING KOG / SUN AND AIR s.t.
29
30 John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High 8
30
31 George Schroeder Merrick Bicycles Inc. s.t.
31
32 Daniel Spellman Deluxe Cycles s.t.
32
33 Felipe Schaun machado CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw 12
1
Teammate Win: Michael Tan
34 Grant Carter Team TTown s.t.
2
35 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists s.t.
3
36 Kevin Hsieh CRCA/KruisCX s.t.
4
37 Kyle Irwin AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington 16
38 Sean Butler Blue Bell Wealth Management p.b 17
39 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 19
40 Ryan Quinn The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
DNF Zak Abdullah CRCA/Team Talent Cycles
DNF Johan Abreu CRCA / E2value verge
DNF John Arias Arias Cycling Team
DNF John Buenaventura CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Bryan Coward Watts Up Cycling
DNF Max Davis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Allan Ganly CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
DNF James Gilbert CRCA
DNF Taylor Graham CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Sean Hill CRCA/42X21ATQ
DNF Sebastien Houillot CRCA/NYCC Racing
DNF William Launder Team Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Paul Mccarthy VELA SOCIETY
DNF Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Nathaniel Ruhlman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Iliya Simeonov
DNF Preston Staudt CRCA/e2Value p/b Verge Sport
DNF Jonathan Trevett CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Dieter Egli CRCA/NYCC Racing
DNF Jonah Hover T-Town Elite
DNF Eduardo Luna Arias Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 59   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bastian Rose CRCA / E2Value p/b Verge Sport 42:47:00
Off The Front
2 Brett Broadwater CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Enterprise 1:02
1
3 Edwin Sanchez Brands Factory Racing s.t.
2
4 Henry O'kill E2Value s.t.
3
Teammate Win: Bastian Rose
5 Guillermo Santos Montecci / CRCA s.t.
4
6 Anton Gibson startrack nyc s.t.
5
7 Cormac Daly Century Road Club Association s.t.
6
8 Ben Moores QCW p/b Cadence Cycling s.t.
7
9 Henry Moltke E2Value p/b VERGE Sport Bicycle s.t.
8
10 Ryan Fitzgerald CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
9
11 Luke Lysdahl CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw s.t.
10
12 Mitchell Napolitano CRCA Team Patch.com s.t.
11
13 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation s.t.
12
14 Vincent Rhino GF Capital/H&E Ent s.t.
13
15 Kevin Sattin s.t.
14
16 Michael Jones CS Velo s.t.
15
17 Jacob Borkowski Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
16
18 Stuart Richards CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
17
19 Estevan Zapata QCW P/B Cadence Cycling s.t.
18
20 Sjoert Van velzen CRCA/KruisCX s.t.
19
21 Andrew Babaian CRCA/Team VESELKA s.t.
20
22 Nicholas Basalyga CS Velo s.t.
21
23 Stephen Cameron GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
22
24 Euan Stevenson CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
23
25 Russell Karn Team Patch s.t.
24
26 Avery Othoniel-gilbert C6 Racing x Skid&Destroy s.t.
25
27 Ricky Cornetta Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
26
28 Jason Jones Karma Cycling Team s.t.
27
29 Connor Sokol CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
28
30 Christopher Pulomena Merrick Bicycles Racing s.t.
29
31 Cullen Macdonald CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
30
32 Brian Hansen CRCA/42x21ATQ s.t.
31
33 Ian Coveny Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP s.t.
32
34 David Thompson CS Velo s.t.
33
35 Joseph Lacey CRCA/42x21ATQ 1:07
34
36 Robert Mullen Kissena Cycling Club 1:09
35
37 Michael Patch CRCA/Foundation 1:11
36
38 Sebastian Rodriguez Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 1:14
39 Sean Murray s.t.
40 Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
41 Roy Chaves Brands Factory Racing 2:24 Teammate Top 5: Edwin Sanchez
42 Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:36
43 Cyrus Greenspon CRCA/NYCC Racing s.t.
44 Daniel Berner CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 4:41
1
45 Pat Walter East End Cycling Team s.t.
2
46 Andrew Csencsits Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
3
47 Giovanni Cafiso CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4
48 Nate Baltikas E2Value p/b Verge Sport s.t.
5
Teammate Win: Bastian Rose
49 Nick Schneider CRCA / NYCC Racing s.t.
6
50 Erik Shahumyan VELA SOCIETY s.t.
7
51 Stephen Ponzer Guy's Racing Club s.t.
8
52 Kevin Man s.t.
9
53 Matthew Connelly CRCA/NYCC RACING p/b BGC Partne s.t.
54 Stas Zakrzewski CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
55 Jonathan Tan CRCA/ RBNY s.t.
56 Lawrence Siu s.t.
57 Jacob Steinfeld Team Placid Planet s.t.
58 Ted Cadieux CRCA/KruisCX s.t.
59 Konstantine Sukhovarov CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighW s.t.
60 Gabriel Schuster CRCA/KruisCX
61 Julio Valero Verrazano Team Racing
62 Glenn Muscosky CRCA
63 Viateur Pilon East End Cycling Team
64 Nathan Stover CS Velo s.t.
65 Willis Gee s.t.
66 Richard Cass CRCA/Team Patch.com s.t.
67 Thomas Patterson CRCA - RCC s.t.
68 Ryan Singh ButcherBox Cycling s.t.
69 Joseph Tutt CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC s.t.
70 Tun Khine CRCA/KruisCX s.t.
71 Johnny Hsu The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
72 Alexander Klafehn CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
73 Pablo Rivera CRCA/ Kruiscx s.t.
74 John Alman Berroa Racing s.t.
75 Byungkyun Kim s.t.
76 John Watson CRCA s.t.
77 Jeison Marroquin Rolo's cycling s.t.
DNF Jordan Allen CRCA - Trek NYC
DNF Evan Arthur Colby College
DNF Richard Freeman Kissena
DNF Robert Haight RBNY Racing - Verge Sport
DNF Brian Hawthorne Team CIS p/b THE SYSTEM
DNF John Olsson Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Scotty Pluschau Carl Hart Racing
DNF Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
DNF Robert Tam CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Jubei Tapia
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 85   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Chea Healthy and Happy Racing 30:36:00
2 Gabriella Vides-barry Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 2:03
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Cheong Star Track Cycling 18:28
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Akira Edmonds Star Track NYC 17:59
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dori Buckethal NSMI Racing 47:02:00
1
2 Jacqueline Paull s.t.
2
3 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
3
4 Sarah Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA s.t.
4
5 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
5
DNF Ann marie Miller CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclasse Ra
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Chong Mathletes Racing 53:35:00
2 Masha Schneider e2Value Racing s.t.
3 Samantha Fox Philly Bike Expo s.t.
4 Katrina Niez Team ERRACE 3
DNF Sarah Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA
DNF Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing
DNF Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 47:02:00
1
2 Taylor Kuyk-white Philly Bike Expo s.t.
2
3 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
3
4 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Team VESELKA 2
4
5 Shane Ferro CRCA / CityMD Women's Racing 5
DNF Jamie Cohen GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
Finishers: Cat 2: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline O'dwyer Team ERRACE 47:03:00
2 Rosael Torresdavis Mathletes Racing s.t.
3 Lucia Deng CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
4 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
5 Randi Dahms Mathletes 3
6 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games 12
DNF Katherine Rusch Ten Speed Spokes
DNF Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Thomas CRCA 32:58:00
1
2 Austin Barth Watts Up Cycling 2
2
3 Dori Aleksandrowicz APEX-PEDALPOWER s.t.
3
4 Jaynab Rose TTE s.t.
4
5 Charlotte Newbury CRCA / Radical Media s.t.
5
6 Kendall Poe CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
6
7 Shuo Li CRCA/ NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partn s.t.
7
8 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling 5
8
9 Tanya Boulanova Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
9
10 Jenny Lin CRCA/KruisXC 1:08
Off The Back
11 Janet Bumstead APEX-PEDALPOWER 1:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dori Aleksandrowicz
12 Camille Lampel Team Kween Cycling 2:13
Off The Back
13 Laura Bobe Bad Luck Racing 2:24
Off The Back
14 C Elizabeth long CRCA/NYCCWomensRacing s.t.
Off The Back
15 Lauren Montieth 2:32
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolina Rabbat 32:58:00
2 Katherine Mills Green Line Velo 2
3 Carla Northy H&H Racing s.t.
4 Leah Goldberg Formula Femme 3
5 Monica Morucci Columbia Cycling Club 5
6 Clara Messina 26
7 Connie Bree KruisCx 37
8 Dana Scott 506 Warren 1:09
9 Dana Haberern CRCA/KruisCX 1:19
10 Kimmy O'connor 2:25
11 Zsofia Sztana Bad Luck Racing 2:52
12 Kathleen Porter -2 Laps
DNF Diane Akerman CRCA/KruisCX
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dori Buckethal NSMI Racing 53:36:00
1
2 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
2
3 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway Courier s.t.
3
4 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
4
5 Paige Williams BCA/Linen s.t.
5
6 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Team VESELKA s.t.
6
7 Jamie Cohen GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Meredith Moran
8 Taylor Kuyk-white Philly Bike Expo 11
9 Shane Ferro CRCA / CityMD Women's Racing s.t.
Finishers: Cat 2: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Halamek CRCA/ CityMD Racing 53:36:00
1
2 Jacqueline Paull 1
2
3 Caroline O'dwyer Team ERRACE s.t.
3
4 Lucia Deng CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
4
Teammate Win: Stephanie Halamek
5 Rosael Torresdavis Mathletes Racing s.t.
5
6 Julia Sante s.t.
6
7 Randi Dahms Mathletes s.t.
7
8 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
8
DNF Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
Finishers: Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Thomas CRCA 40:36:00
1
2 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling 1
2
3 Austin Barth Watts Up Cycling s.t.
3
4 Christine Dewitte CRCA/Team VESELKA s.t.
4
5 Dori Aleksandrowicz APEX-PEDALPOWER s.t.
5
6 Amanda Deleo The Derailleurs s.t.
6
7 Kendall Poe CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
7
8 Janet Bumstead APEX-PEDALPOWER 9 Teammate Top 5: Dori Aleksandrowicz
9 Jenny Lin CRCA/KruisCX s.t.
10 Maria Vlassenko CRCA/Radical Media 20
11 Lauren Montieth -1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Tanya Boulanova Butcherbox Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jessica He
DNF Charlotte Newbury CRCA / Radical Media
Finishers: Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolina Rabbat 40:38:00
1
2 Katherine Mills Green Line Velo s.t.
2
3 Carla Northy H&H Racing s.t.
3
4 Leah Goldberg Formula Femme s.t.
4
5 Clara Messina s.t.
5
6 Tanya Boulanova Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
6
7 Dana Scott