Log In
Easton Twilight Criterium/PA Elite State Crit Championship • May 25 2024 • Easton, PA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Peters Verge Sport 32:02:00
2 William Rueckert Errace Devo Team 11
3 Troy Sanders Edge Cycling 55
4 Lincoln Summers Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 56
5 Sam Bogumil Minuteman|empire Automation P/b Ful ''
6 Noah Shumskas Verge Racing ''
7 Marcus Kennedy The Velo Shop ''
8 Jackson Sanders Edge Cycling '' Teammate Top 5: Troy Sanders
9 Enoch Wynen Keystone Racing P/b Wav Chiropracti +1:06
10 Joseph Seidel Verge Sport '' Teammate Win: Matthew Peters
11 Nathaniel Summers Errace Devo Team '' Teammate Top 5: William Rueckert
12 Luke Callan Verge Sport '' Teammate Win: Matthew Peters
13 Daniel Borrero ''
14 Alex Dobrescu ''
DNF Julian Borrero
DNF Kai Afan Edge Cycling Teammate Top 5: Troy Sanders
DNF Yotzael Cerezo
DNF David Boyer
DNF David Speaks Velocious Sport
DNF Jonah Beck Verge Sport Teammate Win: Matthew Peters
DNF Bennett Rose
DNF Ty Sauder Rockets Cycling Team
DNF Josh Frederick Bike And Sol Racing
DNF Rowan Roth Bike And Sol Racing
DNF Ian Borres Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lincoln Summers
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin Sommerville Verge Sport 26:49:00
2 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling ''
3 Sam Bogumil ''
4 Julian Borrero Crca/dave Jordan Racing ''
5 Nick Romaniello Verge Sport +1:46 Teammate Win: Devin Sommerville
6 Daniel Borrero Crca/dave Jordan Racing ''
7 Christiano Jacelon Edge Cycling -1 LAP(S)
8 Hugo Meyerhoefer Edge Cycling -1 LAP(S)
9 Peter Muffels Rock Creek Velo -1 LAP(S)
10 Gino Romaniello Team Somerset -2 LAP(S)
11 Nikhil Sharma Edge Cycling -2 LAP(S)
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Barr Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 39:28:00
2 Michael Goret ''
3 Edwin Morel Century Road Club Assoc -1 LAP(S)
4 Nathan Goates Cumberland Valley Collective -1 LAP(S)
5 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy & Happy Racing -2 LAP(S)
6 Brian Sjoberg Bike Doctor/richardson Bike Fit -2 LAP(S)
7 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling -2 LAP(S)
8 Matthew Kitchen Project 412 -2 LAP(S)
9 Mark Light Team Skyline - Cadence -2 LAP(S)
10 Dustin Armstrong -2 LAP(S)
11 Lance Dionne CS Velo -2 LAP(S)
12 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 Foundation -2 LAP(S)
13 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 -2 LAP(S)
14 Billy Jones The Meteor -2 LAP(S)
15 Dennis Borden Projekt/earc -2 LAP(S)
16 Michael Miller The Fence Authority / Activeyards / -2 LAP(S)
17 Kory Kruse Crca / Team Veselka -2 LAP(S)
18 Aaron Ritz Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling -2 LAP(S)
19 Guenther Jason Gs Lancaster -2 LAP(S)
20 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing -3 LAP(S)
21 Hugo Pinto Crca/onyx -3 LAP(S)
22 John Rachfal Cs Velo -3 LAP(S)
23 David Grant The Fence Authority / Activeyards / -3 LAP(S)
24 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop -3 LAP(S)
25 Kyle Centrella -3 LAP(S)
26 Angelo Calilap -3 LAP(S)
27 Christopher Harrer West Chester Development Racing Tea -3 LAP(S)
28 Nelson Repenning The Meteor -3 LAP(S)
29 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefits Cycling Team -3 LAP(S)
DNF David Gonzalez
DNF Israel Arroyo Hilltop Racing Team
DNF West Hamilton Haut Punk
DNF Thomas Wilson Youngblood Bicycles Pb Innovex Reno
DNF Chris Tirone Kanberra P/b Five And 20
DNF Peter Warner Bike Doctor ichardson Bike Fit
DNF Charles Kelton Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Teammate Win: Aaron Barr
DNF Ausiel Romero Team Collado.live
DNF Mecea Robert Unattached
DNF Christian Sell Qcw/pb/cadencecycling.com
DNF Louis Meunier
DNF Michael Verhaaren Thr
DNF Matthew Harrington Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
DNF Joseph Secoges Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling
DNF George Sherman Gotham Cyclists
DNF Edward Krasnai Classiccycling.com
DNF Joseph Masser Kickcharge Creative
DNF William Farrow Gotham Cyclists
DNF Joe Whitman Crca / Big Hit Racing
DNF Tuna Yelkikanat Team Solutions Cycling
DNF Todd Bogumil Genesee Valley Cycling Club
DNF Mynor Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo
DNF Ryan Quinn Unattached
DNF Leo Semonsky Constitution Racing
DNF Karl Turek Bike Works P/b Fred Beans
DNF Osvaldo Capellan Karma Racing Team
DNF Drake Jordan
DNF Danilo Bello
DNF Michael Novemsky Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Moshe Silverstein Velo Roussillon Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Picard-busky Ror Nyc 51:03:00
2 Philip Daniels Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling 13
3 Connor Dericks Skylands Cycling ''
4 Jonathan Pressman Team Shimano ''
5 Kelvin Savinon Iceman Racing/bike By Gato ''
6 Christopher Bunero Team Solutions Cycling ''
7 Jose Nunez Rockland Development Program ''
8 Andres Mangones Crca / Onyx ''
9 Kevin Rice Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling ''
10 David Schuster Lees Mcrae Cycling ''
11 Drew Goga Velojawn Racing ''
12 Kyle Lynch Cs Velo ''
13 Juan Andres ocampo Hilltop Racing Team ''
14 Laverne Eberly Otterhaus Coaching ''
15 Timothy Herman Bike Doctor/richardson Bike Fit ''
16 Sam Garver Junk Miles Racing ''
17 Jayson Wallace Chester Springs Endurance ''
18 Jacob Haines Pennsylvania Dirtbags ''
19 Thomas Maggio National Capital Velo Club ''
20 Bryan Berman Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling '' Teammate Top 5: Philip Daniels
21 Josh Armstrong Velojawn Racing ''
22 Colin Mihalak Project 412 ''
23 Michael Cumming Verrazano Team Racing ''
24 Al Hassane fall Soar Foundation Racing ''
25 Marcus Orr Ccb Cycling Club ''
26 Ian Moran Verge Sport ''
27 Cristian Rios Crca / Onyx ''
28 Liam Goff Ap-ccb Junior Devo P/b Corner Cycle 23
29 Julian Zapata Crca/onyx ''
30 Daniel Madriz Sherpa 27
31 Elijah Gunther Velojawn Racing 34
32 Samuel Santos Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling 45 Teammate Top 5: Philip Daniels
33 Chris Eck Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling 47 Teammate Top 5: Philip Daniels
34 Michael Schweizer Bdc U35 Masters Devo Team P/b Actio 52
35 James Evans Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling ''
36 Pedro Menjivar Crca / Onyx ''
37 Lewis Kopchak The Velo Shop ''
38 Claudio Marquez ''
39 Hunter Mycek Cs Velo ''
40 Brent Butler Blue Bell Wealth Management P/b Can ''
41 Carlos Lázaro ''
42 Michael Murray Cs Velo ''
43 Josh Cauffman ''
44 Jonah Lantzy Project 412 ''
45 Geoffrey Tiblin Formerly Faster ''
46 Tom Reeb Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling '' Teammate Top 5: Philip Daniels
47 Lawrence Nurse ''
48 Josil Guzman Road Kings Racing ''
49 Benjamin Wucher Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing ''
50 Estarlin Marmolejos Crca/blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles ''
51 S. ryan Greysen Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling ''
52 Bram Carter Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing ''
53 Chauny Ramirez Team Veloximo ''
54 Enmanuel Eduardo nuez marzan Team Montecci ''
55 Lincoln Summers Kelly Benefits Cycling ''
56 Jeremy Scheid Team Solutions Cycling ''
57 Matt Serra Rogue Racing P/b Sail Away Coffee ''
58 Stevenson Almonte Road Kings Racing ''
59 Jose Blanco Sanba Cycling Team ''
60 Leo Semonsky Constitution Racing ''
61 Sean Hall Edge Cycling ''
DNF David Gonzalez
DNF Lucas Barash-david Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF Matthew Holub
DNF Ryan Quinn Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 53   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Polanco Rockland Development Program 32:36:00
2 Aidan Turvey Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling 1
3 Erick Adames 21doce Rd ''
4 Jordy John baptiste ''
5 Hector Berrios Florida Velo ''
6 Jeff Baatz Velojawn Racing ''
7 Colin Ely Soar Foundation Racing ''
8 Pamel Almonte Fusion Cycles ''
9 Gary Enman The Locals ''
10 Trystan Chilcoat ''
11 Peter Olivo Ride 4life Cycling ''
12 Romulo Coronel Rockland Development Program '' Teammate Win: Alexander Polanco
13 Adam Raymond Bicycle Therapy Racing ''
14 Rommel Morel acosta Proyecto Alpha Cycling ''
15 Sean Guest ''
16 Douglas Redshaw ''
17 Christopher Hearl ''
18 Edwin Groby Krt Racing ''
19 Kyle Shenk Gs Lancaster ''
20 Luigi Deschamps Rockland Development Program 7 Teammate Win: Alexander Polanco
21 Luiyi Santos Rockland Development Program '' Teammate Win: Alexander Polanco
22 Daniel Charen Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 9
23 Rick Milkowski Trek Bicycle Summit 10
24 Haru Watts ''
25 Jefferson Luna ''
26 Lennox Halstead Krt Racing 18
27 Brian Petkov Automatic Lonelyhearts Racing 26
28 Kyle Mcpherson Hilltop Racing Team 41
29 Joshua Smith Watts & Whiskey +1:55
DNF Michael Kovacs
DNF David Mertz
DNF Jared Mast
DNF Jason Griffin
DNF Luis Guinand Jalapeo Cycling
DNF Francisco Almonte
DNF Jose Germosen Road Kings Racing
DNF Stephen Cabral Road Kings Racing
DNF Ygoberto Mambru Road Kings Racing
DNF Jose Pena Road Kings Racing
DNF Saymon Cabral Road Kings Cycling
DNF Kevin Fuentes Road Kings Cycling
DNF Bill Gallagher Skylands Cycling
DNF Dustin Niles
DNF Eric Mckinney Rizz Containers
DNF Rick Danielsen Team Somerset
DNF Aymeric Perrier
DNF William. Stewart Watts And Whiskey
DNF Yannick Bouah Rizz Containers
DNF Tim Brown
DNF Rafael Hernandez Proyecto Alpha Cycling
DNF Joel Travis Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling
DNF Timothy Norejko Gs Lancaster
DNF Kishumaru Dulnoan Blue Mountain Velo
DNF Patrick Hammons Velojawn Racing
DNF Gerardo Rivera Proyecto Alpha Cycling
DNF Peter Niezgoda Bike And Sol Racing
DNF Ustym Koshak Proyecto Alpha Cycling
DNF Sam Reichley Bike And Sol Racing
DNF Geudison Ruiz Hilltop Racing Team
DNF Brezhnev Sanchez Road Kings Racing
DNF Kai Afan Edge Cycling
DNF Brandon Siller Watts & Whiskey
DNF James Burns
DNF Jose Rivera bulgado
DNF Scott Roth Bike And Sol Racing
DNF James Outterbridge Soar Foundation Racing
DNF Juan Carlos martinez Road Kings Cycling Team
DNF Laselle Gardner
DNF Oscar Romero
DNF Stefan Ruff Krt & Qrt
DNF Michael Collins
DNF John Young
Finishers: Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Bourgoyne Austin Outlaws 1:10:20
2 Alec Briggs Tekkerz ''
3 Noah Granigan Miami Blazers ''
4 Sam Smith Bike Works P/b Fred Beans ''
5 Caden Freyre Kelly Benefits Cycling ''
6 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 ''
7 Richard Holec L39ion Of Los Angeles ''
8 Luke Fetzer Austin Outlaws '' Teammate Win: Lucas Bourgoyne
9 Otis Engel Kelly Benefits Cycling '' Teammate Top 5: Caden Freyre
10 Alec Cowan L39ion Of Los Angeles ''
11 Juan Arango carvajal Colombia ''
12 Daniel Estevez L39ion Of Los Angeles ''
13 Josh Burnett Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project ''
14 Anton Muller Uci Ctm: Team Novo Nordisk Developm ''
15 Markus Blume Dcc ''
16 Eddy Huntsman Utc/butcherbox P/b Look ''
17 Florian Weber Dcc ''
18 Santiago Virguez Rockland Development Programa ''
19 Erick Hamon piraguita Crca/foundation ''
20 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction 5
21 Sean Guydish Bike Works P/b Fred Beans '' Teammate Top 5: Sam Smith
22 Tofik Beshir Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling ''
23 Victor Perez abela maldonad Dcc ''
24 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works P/b Fred Beans '' Teammate Top 5: Sam Smith
25 Alden Weinhold Bike Works P/b Fred Beans '' Teammate Top 5: Sam Smith
26 Spencer Moavenzadeh Miami Blazers '' Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
27 Alexander Scopinich-burgel Kelly Benefits Cycling '' Teammate Top 5: Caden Freyre
28 Jo Evers ''
29 Jonathan Clarke Austin Outlaws '' Teammate Win: Lucas Bourgoyne
30 Brad Green Bike Works P/b Fred Beans 15 Teammate Top 5: Sam Smith
31 Andreas Mayr Dcc ''
32 Robert Scott Tekkerz Cc 24
33 Eder Frayre Miami Blazers 25 Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
34 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective P/b Ge 31
35 Marcos Mendez Rockland Development Program 35
36 Baris Aytan Crca/foundation 36
37 Kyle Murphy L39ion Of Los Angeles 38
38 Michael Wasserrab Dcc ''
39 Benjamin Tuchner Tekkerz '' Teammate Top 5: Alec Briggs
40 Sam Ritchie Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project ''
41 Michael Pincus Austin Outlaws +1:07 Teammate Win: Lucas Bourgoyne
42 Cory Williams Miami Blazers +1:11 Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
43 James Gardner Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project ''
44 Hjalte Knudsen Uci Ctm: Team Novo Nordisk Developm ''
45 Satchel Kim Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling ''
46 Marshall Erwood Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project ''
DNF Alex Juan pablo zapata Dcc 0:00
DNF Thomas Gibbons Automatic | Abus Racing
DNF Cesar Marte Work Hard Be Humble
DNF Ty Magner L39ion Of Los Angeles
DNF Greg Vanderpool Austin Outlaws Teammate Win: Lucas Bourgoyne
DNF Lance Abshire Chaney Windows And Doors
DNF Daniel Holloway The Call Up Podcast
DNF Moritz Augenstein Dcc
DNF Maximilian Schmidbauer Wsa-ktm Graz
DNF Billy Taylor Good Guys Racing
DNF Matthew Glowacki Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling
DNF Matthew Robinson Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling
DNF Luca Thumfahrt Dcc
DNF Steve Hunchuck Project 412
DNF Jon Carroll Project 412
DNF Patrick Brown Nepa Velo Pb Discovernepa
DNF John Stoveld Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling
DNF William Hoer Skylands Cycling
DNF Juan David fonseca Hilltop Racing Team
DNF Diego Monsalve Hilltop Racing Team
DNF Noah Mandow Los Angeles Bike Academy
DNF Cody Mckay Project Heart
DNF Matt Stordy Clif Family Drifters Cycling
DNF Hayden Strong Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project
DNF Martin Acosta Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
DNF Justin Paton
DNF Michael Black Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling
DNF Eran Preble Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling
DNF Aaron Ritz Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling
DNF Jonathan Nelson Districttaco Racing
DNF Jonathan Marshall Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling
DNF Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear
DNF Oliver Harris Formerly Faster
DNF Robert Strobel Automatic | Abus Racing
DNF Josh Rovner Jamison Racing
DNF Alejandro Guzman Crca/foundation
DNF Andrew Dudle Bike Works P/b Fred Beans Teammate Top 5: Sam Smith
DNF Mark Hewitt Jam / Ncc
DNF Jhoan Caicedo Imperium Elite Team
DNF Junior Marte Imperium Elite Team
DNF George Tejada Imperium Elite Team
DNF Danielky Cedeo Imperium Elite Team
DNF Ismael Collado acosta Crca/foundation
DNF Joe Holt Tekkerz Teammate Top 5: Alec Briggs
DNF Ethan Hendricks Elves/subway
DNF Xaven Monsalud Kelly Benefits Cycling Teammate Top 5: Caden Freyre
DNF Nahuel Cruz Crca/foundation
DNF Erlin Garcia Crca/foundation
DNF Ian Anderson Chaney Windows And Doors
DNF Cesar Gallego Crca / Big Hit Racing
DNF Nicholas Reinert Freddie Fu Cycling Team
DNF Patrick Bischof Automatic Lonely Hearts
DNF Alexander Barr Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
DNF Calvin Hoops Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling
DNF Baker Donahue Crca / Big Hit Racing
DNF Matthew Peters Verge Sport
DNF Chandler Ballard pepper
DNF Isaac De los santos Verrazano Team Racing By Nyrc
DNF Patrick Dicus
DNF John Beardsley Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia
DNF Louis-marie Posnic Uci Ctm: Team Novo Nordisk Developm
DNF Celestin Wattelle Uci Ctm: Team Novo Nordisk Developm
DNF Joshua Brown Uci Ctm: Team Novo Nordisk Developm
DNF Jacopo Colladon Uci Ctm: Team Novo Nordisk Developm
DNF Evert Schots Uci Ctm: Team Novo Nordisk Developm
DNF Haakon Sheffield Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio
DNF Jose Luis pea Trek Nyc
DNF Adam Abidi Ride With Rendall
DNF Duncan Clark Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio
DNF Fausto Guzman Road Kings Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 43   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Muffels Rock Creek Velo 26:59:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reagen Pattishall Edge Cycling 27:59:00
2 Mara Paula luna sanchez Rockland Development 5
3 Eve Ohrstrom Team Laser Cats ''
4 Lily Nguyen Star Track ''
5 Tori Glascock Cycle-smart ''
6 Carolyn Henry ''
7 Olivia Beattie La Prima Espresso Co. Racing ''
8 Jillian Halm Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling ''
9 Natalie Gulla Crca / W.0 Racing 8
10 Hayley Chamberlin Blue Bell Wealth Management P/b Can 9
11 Claudia Cortinez Crca/rockstar Games ''
12 Hannah Halm Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling 15
13 Jessica Guo Crca / W.0 Racing 18
14 Jess Mckean Jalapeo Cycling 21
15 Ivana Seric Velojawn Racing 30
16 Sandra Delgrosso Team Errace 33
17 Bree Dillon Bicycle Therapy Racing ''
18 Akira Edmonds Crca / Dave Jordan Juniors 35
19 Indhy Mateo 36
20 Tara Seplavy Kruiscx 42
21 Megan Carrier Crca/to Be Determined ''
22 Stephanie Luff Crca/dave Jordan Racing 44
23 Claudia Lopez Los Parceros Team ''
24 Michelle Pemberthy Rockland Development Program ''
25 Jacqueline Paull Tmb Racing 47
26 Laura Bobe Affinity Cycles 58
27 Emily Rothstein Velojawn Racing +1:11
28 Azyra Franklin +1:21
29 Harmony Seaburg Affinity Cycles +1:35
DNF Genesis Jimenez Edge Cycling Teammate Win: Reagen Pattishall
DNF Claryn Spies Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling
DNF Gabriella Fioravanti Krt/qrt
DNF Nicole Bautista Road Kings Cycling
DNF Yasmin Boakye Baltimore Bicycle Works Racing
DNF Lucy Speranza Edge Cycling Teammate Win: Reagen Pattishall
DNF Isla Afan Edge Cycling Teammate Win: Reagen Pattishall
DNF Rebekah Yost Blue Mountain Velo
DNF Deisy Mendez Parceros Team
DNF Priscilla Andersen Jalapeo Cycling
DNF Emily Morlock Cork Monkey Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera Uci Ctw: Ef Education - Cannondale 1:00:16
2 Skylar Schneider Miami Blazers ''
3 Arielle Verhaaren Automatic | Abus Racing ''
4 Kaitlyn Rauwerda Uci Ctw: Dna Pro Cycling ''
5 Arielle Coy La Sweat Racing ''
6 Rylee Mcmullen Uci Ctw: Dna Pro Cycling 10
7 Makayla Macpherson Uci Ctw: Dna Pro Cycling '' Teammate Top 5: Kaitlyn Rauwerda
8 Heather Fischer Uci Ctw: Dna Pro Cycling '' Teammate Top 5: Kaitlyn Rauwerda
9 Samantha Schneider Miami Blazers '' Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
10 Colleen Gulick Team Skyline - Cadence ''
11 Mariana Valadez La Sweat ''
12 Camille Desrochers-laflamme La Sweat Racing '' Teammate Top 5: Arielle Coy
13 Chelsea Knapp Projekt ''
14 Sophie Sutton Fearless Femme Racing ''
15 Claudia Marcks Fearless Femme Racing ''
16 Julianna Rutecki Bike Works P/b Fred Beans Cycling T ''
17 Yarely Salazar L39ion Of Los Angeles ''
18 Leah Goldberg Crca/to Be Determined ''
19 Emily Singleton Automatic | Abus Racing '' Teammate Top 5: Arielle Verhaaren
20 Emily Flynn La Sweat ''
21 Laura Van gilder Tmb Racing ''
22 Holly Simonson La Sweat 18
23 Megan Sybeldon Krt & Qrt ''
24 Olivia Beattie La Prima Espresso Co. Racing ''
25 Farah-dale Morris 1kflips Racing ''
26 Kristina Grossmann Automatic | Abus Racing 22 Teammate Top 5: Arielle Verhaaren
27 Kimberly Stoveld Automatic | Abus Racing 25 Teammate Top 5: Arielle Verhaaren
28 Llori Sharpe L39ion Of Los Angeles ''
29 Paige Kostanecki Austin Outlaws 27
30 Julyn Aguila Miami Blazers 44 Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
31 Holly Breck Uci Ctw: Dna Pro Cycling '' Teammate Top 5: Kaitlyn Rauwerda
32 Alexi Ramirez Miami Blazers '' Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
33 Kimberly Lucie Uci Ctw: Dna Pro Cycling 47 Teammate Top 5: Kaitlyn Rauwerda
34 Flora Yan Goldman Sachs Etfs ''
35 Leslie Timm Wheelworks Racing ''
36 Bethany Matsick Bike Works P/b Fred Beans Cycling T ''
37 Alison Merner Orion Racing ''
38 Jessica Chong Team Skyline - Cadence ''
39 Cheyenne Noble Orion Racing ''
40 Ashley Weaver La Sweat ''
41 Olivia Sandoval Jam Fund ''
42 Mary Joyce monton Austin Outlaws ''
43 Amber Joseph Austin Outlaws ''
44 Esma Taylor Automatic | Abus Racing '' Teammate Top 5: Arielle Verhaaren
45 Reagen Pattishall Edge Cycling ''
46 Raylan Stroud The Cyclery ''
47 Lucia Deng Crca/to Be Determined ''
48 Candice Votava Philly Bike Expo ''
49 Megan Kelly Fc Racing / Steam Train ''
50 Tara Seplavy Kruiscx ''
51 Danielle Van niekerk South Africa ''
52 Ella Sibley Fearless Femme Racing ''
DNF Grace Arlandson Fearless Femme Racing Pb Robertet
DNF Azyra Franklin
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16