Log In
GMSR Stage 3 • Sep 1 2013
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Gardner GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:09:38
2 Will Carroll Down Cycles 3:09:52
3 James Willsey Burris Logistics 3:10:13
4 Jonathan O'connor NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:10:33
5 Alden Cadwell 3:10:37
6 Greg Indruk MVCX/Goodales Bike Shop 3:10:41
7 Jon Miller 3:10:57
8 Paul Malan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 3:11:17
9 Mark Schibli 3:11:43
10 Andrew King 3:11:56
11 Michael Heiss 3:12:00
12 Kevin Bessett 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:12:18
13 Chad Phillips 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:12:21
14 Eric Cohen HPG 3:13:17
15 Chris Worden 3:14:12
16 James Godbey 545 Velo 3:16:27
17 Mike Kavanaugh 3:17:31
18 Alan Lesage GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:17:48 Teammate Win: Douglas Gardner
19 Gregory Nuzzo-mueller Community Bike supply Boston 3:18:43
20 Craig Pepin Onion River Racing 3:19:02
21 Josue Keely 3:19:26
22 Duane Glidden 3:19:51
23 Stephen Jette NEBC 3:20:29
24 Mike Gretkowski GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:21:49 Teammate Win: Douglas Gardner
25 Jon Mcneill Weston Posse 3:22:04
26 Douglas Freimuth century road club association 3:24:36
27 Jeff King 3:25:01
28 Susan Myers 3:25:40
29 David St. germain Cambridge Valley Cycling Club 3:26:49
30 John Deluca 3:27:23
31 August Gauzenmuller 3:30:02
32 Gordon Van den noort GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:35:01 Teammate Win: Douglas Gardner
33 James Gilbert 3:36:16
34 Matthew Gilbert 3:37:20
35 Emily Gassman Catamount Outdoor Family Center 3:39:08
36 Matthew Bruhns 3:39:10
37 Scott Richards 3:40:58
38 Alexander Friend 3:41:41
39 Jonathan Gilbert 4ToP 3:43:05
40 Etienne Roy 3:45:15
41 Ron Fullerton 3:47:53
42 Terry Batchelder Ascension Cycling 3:48:34
43 Peter Gilbert Three Brother H of P-Jay's HoP 3:48:38
44 Kevin Brochu 3:48:46
45 Greg Ryan 3:55:44
46 Nate Ryan 3:56:45
47 David Scher 4:20:42
48 Scott Rutherford 4:22:55
49 Helene Barrette 4:31:26
50 Jennifer Redmond 4:49:05
51 Ellen Borowka 4:49:20
52 Crystiina Avram 4:56:58
53 Nicole Mermet 5:04:09
54 Nicole Snow 5:06:37
55 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
56 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
57 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
58 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
59 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
60 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
61 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
62 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
63 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
64 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
65 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
66 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
67 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
68 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
69 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
70 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
71 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
72 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
73 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
74 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
75 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
76 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
77 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
78 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
79 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
80 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
81 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
82 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
83 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
84 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
85 #n/a #n/a #N/A #N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 61  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Young Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:50:43
2 Phil O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:50:43 Teammate Win: Chad Young
3 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycling Team 2:50:59
4 James Knox Bayhill Capital 2:53:23
5 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:54:04 Teammate Win: Chad Young
6 Sean Mackinnon Racer Sportif Mattamy Homes 2:54:47
7 Matthew Owens Dealer.com-EverBank 2:55:11
8 Laurent Gervais Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 2:55:36
9 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists 2:55:55
10 Olivier Brisebois Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles Apo 2:55:55
11 Nicolas Ducharme Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com 2:55:55
12 Edward Walsh JAVA BLEND RACING 2:56:01
13 Jonah Meadvancort Genesee Valley Cycling Club 2:56:12
14 Michael Hernandez Slipstream Craddock Junior Developm 2:56:29
15 Adam Roberge quillicot 2:56:51
16 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/Jr Development 2:57:00
17 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team 2:57:06 Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
18 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 2:57:06
19 Christophe Rivard Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com 2:57:12
20 Case Butler C.F. Racing 2:57:26
21 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:57:34 Teammate Win: Chad Young
22 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 2:57:57 Teammate Win: Chad Young
23 Michael Owens Dealer.com-EverBank 2:58:20
24 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing | racecf.org 2:58:28
25 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 2:59:02
26 Ian Whaley Bethel Cycle 2:59:51
27 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Jr Development 3:01:26
28 Eric Johnston Simcoe Cycling 3:01:44
29 Emmanuel Gagn? Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com 3:01:49
30 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 3:02:00
31 Ian Keough BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle 3:02:03
32 Speight Drummond Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom 3:02:44
33 Phillip Truppelli C.F. Racing | racecf.org 3:05:21
34 Vincent D?silet-jacob Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com 3:06:00
35 Alden Suokko KMS Development Team 3:06:39
36 Patrick Bauer-blank Minuteman Road Club 3:06:58
37 Alec Cunningham C.F. Racing | racecf.org 3:07:03
38 Louis Dallaire Andre Cycle-Kaycan-RDS 3:07:25
39 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com-EverBank 3:07:33
40 Andreas Katehis CRCA/Jr Development 3:08:12
41 Brian Suto BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 3:08:26
42 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 3:08:34
43 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 3:08:34
44 Alexandre East Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T?l?com 3:12:07
45 Sam Damphousse Bayhill Capital P/b Corner Cycle 3:14:12
46 Zachary Curtis BayHillCapital-CL Noonan Junior Cyc 3:16:04
47 Pj Renquin C.F. Racing | racecf.org 3:16:19
48 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:17:13 Teammate Win: Chad Young
49 Kyle Penny Young Medalists 3:20:46
50 Maxwell Godbey Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle 3:20:48
51 John Clark Young Medalists 3:25:51
52 Mason Ziedonis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 3:31:43
53 Ethan Young-kershaw Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 3:32:15
54 Noah Barrow KMS Development Team 3:35:05
Starters:57   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renan Maia D3Devo p/b Airgas 4:02:57
2 Riley Majeune-fagan Metromint Cycling 4:03:45
3 Michael Boardman CRCA / BH Comedy Central 4:03:47
4 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 4:03:55
5 William Cooper Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 4:04:07
6 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing 4:04:17
7 Jeff Malnick Above Category Racing 4:04:21
8 Brett Wachtendorf Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 4:04:43
9 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 4:04:48
10 Nigel Kinney Musette Cafe 4:04:51
11 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling 4:04:55 Teammate Top 5: Riley Majeune-fagan
12 Neal Shepherd Lupus Racing Team / CRCA 4:04:58
13 Jayson Jacobs CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo 4:04:58
14 Timothy Ahearn Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 4:05:05
15 Micah Engle Round Here Racing 4:05:15
16 Jason Hettenbaugh Team Towpath/Powerbar 4:05:25
17 Ben Rickey Cutaway - Felt p/b Angus Dentistry 4:05:33
18 Jeffrey Elie Riverside Racing 4:05:40
19 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 4:06:01
20 Soren Jensen CRCA/BH Comedy Central 4:06:03 Teammate Top 5: Michael Boardman
21 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b McDonald Audi 4:06:06
22 Ryan Oboyle XXX Racing - Athletico 4:06:10
23 Chris Hamlin Bicycle Express/Kona Bikes 4:06:29
24 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 4:06:32
25 Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 4:06:38
26 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 4:06:40
27 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 4:06:47
28 Graham Macbeth CRCA / Setanta 4:06:50
29 Dean Phillips Fit Werx 4:07:08
30 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 4:07:13
31 John Mcgill Onion River Racing 4:07:13
32 Stephan Hoffman Team Rockstar/Signature Cycles 4:07:33
33 Taylor Warren Sonic Boom Racing 4:07:36
34 Peter Tregunno Tea and Coffee Racing 4:07:38
35 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 4:07:40 Teammate Top 5: Johan Gibcus
36 Steve Francisco Dealer.com-EverBank 4:07:54
37 Levon Kalemkiarian Revolution - Twin Six 4:08:09
38 James Thompson MVP Health Care Cycling 4:08:30
39 Jesse Walker CRCA/Setanta 4:08:37
40 Nathan Goates Round Here Racing 4:09:07
41 Adam St germain ENGVT / Specialized 4:09:19
42 Christopher Meacham D3Devo p/b Airgas 4:09:30 Teammate Win: Renan Maia
43 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle 4:10:13
44 Ben Omalley XXX Racing - Athletico 4:10:45
45 Ross Baldwin Watchung Wheelmen p/b High Gear Cyc 4:11:22
46 Nick Vita ABRT 4:11:25
47 Lance Johnson MVP Health Care 4:11:50
48 Ryan Short Team Placid Planet 4:12:10
49 Matt Means Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 4:12:31
50 Arnaud Borner Hollyloft/Alfies 4:12:41
51 Joshua Lehmann ENGVT 4:13:45
52 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 4:15:26
53 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop 4:16:03
54 Daniel Barney GVCC 4:16:24
55 Bill Ash Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 4:18:17 Teammate Top 5: William Cooper
56 Alberto Citarella Dealer.com-Everbank 4:19:06
57 Andrew Bernstein Round Here Racing 4:19:48
58 Andrew Gardner MetLife - NorEast Cycling 4:20:35
59 Travis Kroot Grinta Cycling p/b ERBA Cycles 4:20:48
60 Erik Post CRCA/BH Comedy Central 4:20:59 Teammate Top 5: Michael Boardman
61 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 4:22:07
62 Andrew Hodges Round Here Racing 4:22:12
63 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 4:22:51
64 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 4:25:48
65 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling Journal 4:30:17
66 Daniel Caridi Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 4:35:33
67 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 4:39:48 Teammate Top 5: Johan Gibcus
68 Michael Black Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 4:40:36 Teammate Top 5: William Cooper
69 Jurgen Nebelung Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicii 4:43:33
70 Jason Barella Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 4:44:46 Teammate Top 5: Johan Gibcus
71 Matt Rossman Ski Utah - Marketstar Cycling 4:45:10
Starters:76   Finishers: Cat 2: 66   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bike Supply Racing 2:52:47
2 Ethan Suttner CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 2:53:53
3 Allen Carr Ride Brooklyn 2:55:01
4 Richard Scudney CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 2:55:03
5 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 2:55:08
6 Timothy Weigelt CS VELO 2:55:20
7 Stephen Welsh 2:55:22
8 Ashley S doane CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 2:55:31
9 Simon Langlois Bikurious - Croix de Fer 2:55:31
10 Connor Jennings Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 2:55:31
11 Andy Officer C3 Racing 2:55:40
12 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College Cycling Team 2:55:44
13 Daniel Lammon CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:55:46
14 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / FGX Racing 2:55:49
15 Cole Oberman Breakawaybikes.com 2:55:53
16 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 2:55:55
17 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 2:56:00
18 Brian Frazier Team Traveller 2:56:07
19 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 2:56:13
20 Chris Young Ride Brooklyn! 2:56:25 Teammate Top 5: Allen Carr
21 Brian Devaney 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:56:25
22 Michael Oltman The Cyclery and Fitness Center 2:56:25
23 Matt Nunnelly Ride Studio Cafe 2:56:31
24 Tom Goetz 2:56:35
25 Andrew Loaiza RMRC 2:56:37
26 David Stauffer Cornell University 2:56:37
27 Tom Reagan Sunapee Racing Team 2:56:37
28 Jack Jefferies Pactimo 2:56:47
29 Charles Arensberg Equipe Vitesse 2:56:53
30 Alexander Grabau Ride Studio Cafe 2:57:04
31 Eric Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:57:14
32 James Miceli ABRT 2:57:14
33 Michael Russo Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 2:57:14
34 Noah Tautfest Bicycle Express\Kona Bikes 2:57:38
35 Jeffrey Weaver The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Clu 2:57:46
36 Patrick Campbell ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:58:01
37 Jake Mclaughlin Drummond Cycles 2:58:23
38 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:58:44
39 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:58:49
40 Dirk Biemans Intergrow 2:58:51
41 Martin Coffey Team Towpath 2:58:53
42 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team 2:59:55
43 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 3:00:43
44 Mike Barbone Equipe Vitesse 3:00:45
45 Jay Robbins Ride Studio Cafe 3:00:49
46 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 3:00:51
47 James Walker Team Placid Planet 3:00:51
48 Mark White Onion River Racing 3:00:58
49 Woody Marrouch Wheels of Bloor 3:01:03
50 Willam Laurie P-K Express/HNZstrategic.com 3:01:29
51 Joshua Saxe Flahute Factory Racing 3:02:50
52 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:02:58
53 Jared Katz 1K2Go Onion River Sports 3:03:58
54 Robert Gorman 3:04:42
55 Michael Anderson CRCA / FGX Racing 3:05:07
56 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 3:06:16
57 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 3:08:12
58 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 3:18:58
59 Robert Mcmanmon University of Rochester 3:19:51
60 Taylor Schwartz Tufts Cycling/Begemann Racing Syste 3:20:26
61 Greg Mcelravy Flahute 3:25:09
62 Dylan Coletto P-K Express/HNZ Strategic 3:25:10
63 Josh Sakofsky CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:31:14
Starters:68   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 52   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Hall 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:04:38
2 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 3:05:05
3 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 3:05:30
4 Timothy Leclair 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:06:02 Teammate Win: Oliver Hall
5 Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing 3:06:20
6 Philip Clifford Target Training/Fastar 3:06:42
7 Steven Van der zwan CRCA 3:06:54
8 Robert Whittier XXX Racing - Athletico 3:06:56
9 James Read Jimenez Velo Sport 3:06:58
10 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 3:07:04
11 Mathieu Frappier Club Macadam 3:07:09
12 Jeb Fowler Berkshire Bike and Board 3:07:30
13 Matthew Upton CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 3:07:38
14 Timothy Scanlan 3:07:38
15 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing 3:07:44
16 Noah Manacas Threshold Cycling 3:07:46
17 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:08:05
18 Tim Cornell Green Mountain Multisport 3:08:09
19 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts 3:08:18
20 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 3:08:29
21 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 3:08:36 Teammate Top 5: Jake Allegrini
22 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse 3:09:04
23 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 3:09:16
24 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York 3:10:34
25 Rob Montgomery GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:11:10
26 Claudio Torres 3:12:28
27 Rory Derwin Central Wheel-GHCC 3:12:33
28 Nate Furman 3:13:16
29 Zechariah Gardner unaffiliated 3:13:21
30 Paul Heffler Ottawa bicycle club 3:13:33
31 Dean Robert TARGETRAINING 3:13:53
32 Barry Eyre Bonk! Support 3:14:17
33 Karim Marrouch Wheels of Bloor 3:14:58
34 Matt Regan Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom c 3:15:54
35 Marc Hammond GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:16:23
36 Sebastien Frappier Espoirs Laval Primeau V?lo 3:16:39
37 Micha Ophir CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt-Fuoriclasse 3:18:26
38 Greg Wuest 3:18:33
39 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 3:19:18
40 Michael Hopwood 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:22:52 Teammate Win: Oliver Hall
41 Roger Quirion 3:23:04
42 Brook Anderson 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:28:42 Teammate Win: Oliver Hall
43 Mike Webber 3:36:22
44 Andre Sturm GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:38:51
45 Robert Purvee 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:44:52 Teammate Win: Oliver Hall
Starters:48   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gered Dunne 2:55:01
2 Samuel O'keefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 2:55:54
3 James Keezer Midweek Cycling Club 2:56:27
4 Ryan Siebert Western Beef/ PowerBar/ Babylon Bik 2:56:48
5 Thomas Conti CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:56:52
6 Dave Seissen 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:56:58
7 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/Siggi's/NYVELOCITY 2:57:26 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Conti
8 Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. Cycling 2:57:42
9 Egor Astakhov Brooklyn Velo Force 2:58:09
10 Kevin Koth 2:58:16
11 Konrad Ratzmann Kissena Cycling Club 2:58:39
12 Ian Kola UVM 2:58:46
13 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 2:59:18
14 Santino Petrocelli Team CF 2:59:57
15 Michael Malavarca Liberty Cycle 3:00:13
16 Patrick Seniuk CC Croix de Fer 3:00:13
17 Neal Weiss McGill Cycling 3:01:08
18 Michael Baird McGill 3:01:10
19 Daniel Morin Apog?e p/b BCF et Atrium 3:01:21
20 Josh Rovner King Kog Seth Rosko 3:01:26
21 Patrick Murphy 3:01:36
22 Mark Van doormaal Lapdogs Cycling Club 3:02:01
23 Jim Norcott Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:02:09
24 Chris Coffey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:02:20
25 Lukasz Strycharz 3:02:52
26 Brett Nichols 3:03:58
27 Louis Fernet-leclair Medique p/b Silber Investments 3:04:12
28 Will Moody 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:04:18
29 Tom Moody 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:04:31
30 John nicholas Sweeney CRCA/Arc Racing 3:04:38
31 Kensaun Vadnais Brooklyn Velo Force 3:04:50
32 Galen Xing CRCA/Jr Development 3:05:40
33 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 3:06:29
34 Kenneth Luna CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo 3:06:37
35 Alexis Pinard Apog?e p/b BCF et Atrium 3:14:43
36 Henry Lo Midweek Cycling Club 3:16:30 Teammate Top 5: James Keezer
37 Evan Osler 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:17:51
38 John Farmerie 3:17:57
39 Dan Thompson Midweek Cycling Club 3:18:03 Teammate Top 5: James Keezer
40 Hunter Miller Team Placid Planet 3:19:39
41 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 3:20:35
42 Schuyler Deeney Team Placid Planet 3:20:54
43 Brian Cristiano 3:29:28
44 Justin Strauss CRCA/Jr Development 3:32:19
45 Paul Lamarche Bicycle Depot 3:43:04
46 Bob Haufler Midweek Cycling Club 4:00:19 Teammate Top 5: James Keezer
Starters:49   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Letendre Mason Racing 2:50:23
2 Mike Barton Mason Racing / Strava 2:51:36
3 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 2:51:43
4 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:51:56
5 Don Sproull 2:51:56
6 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 2:51:56
7 Louis Bregou Mason Racing 2:52:13 Teammate Win: Will Letendre
8 Patrick Kings Sound Solutions 2:52:17
9 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall 2:52:20
10 Gregg Galletta CRCA / BH Comedy Central 2:52:23
11 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 2:52:40
12 Matthias Schmidt Wheels of Bloor / Graywood Developm 2:53:00
13 Kevin Molloy CRCA 2:53:03
14 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX CYCLING T.E.A.M. 2:53:06
15 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:53:17
16 Theodor Schnaufer Once Again Nut Butter/LCC 2:53:23
17 David Taylor CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoricl 2:53:26
18 Robert Mann Sound Solutions 2:53:31
19 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 2:53:33
20 Richard Batten minuteman road club 2:53:40
21 Stephan Marcoux BIKEMAN.COM 2:53:48
22 Jeff Lee Arc En Ciel 2:53:52
23 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling 2:53:52 Teammate Top 5: Eric Weinrich
24 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 2:54:15
25 John Landino DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 2:54:37
26 David Connery 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:54:44
27 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo 2:54:46
28 Kieran Andrews West Quebec Wheelers 2:54:54
29 Brian Kozeliski Wolverine-ACFSores.com 2:55:06
30 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 2:55:11
31 Herb Jimenez FinKraft Cycling Team 2:55:29
32 Alan Cote Bikereg.com 2:55:33
33 Dale Danner RidewithRendall 2:55:45
34 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:55:49 Teammate Top 5: David Gazsi
35 Cary Moretti TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:55:49 Teammate Top 5: David Gazsi
36 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 2:55:49
37 Graeme Peppler West of Quebec Wheelers 2:56:30
38 David Gray GS Panache 2:56:32
39 Terry Slifer Queen City Cycling/PB Triple C Brew 2:56:32
40 Scott Barger Athens Velo Club 2:56:53
41 Marc Booth Midweek cycling team 2:58:37
42 Keith Hala FinKraft Cycling Team 2:58:50
43 Craig Kennedy Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 2:59:01
44 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 2:59:05
45 Doug Blades Team IFG by Cyclelogic/Endurosport 2:59:37
46 Marc Mazer Midweek Cycling Club 3:00:37
47 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 3:01:40
48 Matt Spence Burris Logistics 3:02:24
49 Chris Kiziak SOUND SOLUTIONS 3:02:40
50 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 3:02:54
51 Andrew Hannaford Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 3:03:15 Teammate Top 5: David Gazsi
52 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 3:03:46
53 Jeff Brown cyclocrossworld.com 3:05:14
54 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 3:05:45
55 Dennis Penny Thru-It-All Cycling 3:06:19
56 Scott Bentley Sound Solutions 3:07:00
57 Gary Weinstein team tdi zuck 3:07:52
58 Steven Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 3:09:24
59 David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles Road Trip 3:11:26
60 Ron Short Pro Pedals Cycling Team 3:12:18
61 Michael Elmore GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:12:21
62 Mark Caron Momentum Barracuda Cycling 3:18:29 Teammate Top 5: Eric Weinrich
63 Tom Horrocks X-Men Cycling 3:18:34
64 Mitchell Jacaruso Champion System p/b Stans's NoTubes 3:19:24
65 Rick j. Bourgeault West Of Quebec Wheelers 3:28:39
66 Alan Korhonen Synergy 3:29:39
Starters:71   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 2:58:50
2 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/Charity of Choice 2:59:07
3 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 3:00:03
4 Miguel Sanchez Sport Bazar 3:03:20
5 John Funk Verge Sport / Test Pilot 3:03:28 Teammate Win: Carl Reglar
6 Dirk Himley Hammer/Charity of Choice 3:03:58
7 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 3:04:22
8 Fabio Piergentili WH Bagshaw Precision Parts 3:04:24
9 Cliff Summers CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 3:04:38 Teammate Top 5: William Thompson
10 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team 3:04:57
11 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 3:05:01
12 Andre Lamarche Trek-Fiera 3:05:01
13 Andrew Melnychenko Corning/NoTubes Race Team 3:05:12
14 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:05:29
15 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team 3:05:42
16 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 3:05:49
17 Jeff Overstreet Chester County Velo 3:06:07
18 Keith Button CCB racing 3:06:13
19 Willem Jewett 3:06:39
20 Dave St lawrence Down Cycles 3:06:41
21 William Caligari Housatonic Wheel Club 3:07:11
22 Alan Mcewen 3:07:35
23 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 3:07:44
24 David Andersen Boston Road Club 3:07:49
25 John Van susteren Team LAPT/Wilde 3:08:23
26 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 3:08:35 Teammate Top 5: William Thompson
27 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 3:09:20 Teammate Top 5: William Thompson
28 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 3:09:38
29 Roger Harper TargetTraining 3:09:48
30 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:10:41
31 David Chong Lapdogs Cycling Club 3:11:45
32 Jose Soriano CRCA / FGX Racing 3:12:11
33 Scott Loring CLRracing.com 3:12:41
34 Glen Budgell Independent 3:14:01
35 Harry edmund Bolick kissena cycling club 3:14:12
36 Vincent c. Moran Westwood Velo 3:42:50
37 Dan Ernest velorentides 3:58:30
Starters:42   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hays pb Accent Inns 3:43:23
2 Cameron Cogburn CCB Racing 3:43:29
3 Daniel Patten Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 3:43:36
4 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING 3:43:45
5 Tim Johnson Volkswagen / Peopleforbikes / Canno 3:43:49
6 Art Rand Marc Pro - Strava 3:43:58
7 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:44:03
8 Marcos Lazzarotto Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 3:44:05
9 Benjamin Martel V?lo Station 3:44:08
10 Sean Mccarthy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 3:44:19
11 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:44:23
12 Antoine Matteau ekoi/DEVINCI 3:44:31
13 Jon Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 3:44:42
14 James Piccoli Medique propuls? par Arthur Silber 3:44:46
15 Brandon Spencer Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:44:51
16 Sean Barrie BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SP 3:45:00
17 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:45:00
18 Robert Gutgesell Racer Sportif-Mattamy Homes 3:45:02
19 Keith Kelly FitWerx Racing 3:45:02
20 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:45:08
21 Craig Nichols Round Here Racing 3:45:20
22 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles 3:45:28
23 Jacob Hill Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 3:45:34
24 Steven Davis Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:45:47
25 Brendan Housler Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:45:50
26 Alexis Cartier Iris 3:45:57
27 John Herrick Dealer.com-EverBank 3:46:03
28 Felix Cote bouvette Ekoi devinci 3:46:15
29 Juan miguel Perez garcia Ekoi/Devinci Procycling team 3:46:15
30 James Schurman Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 3:46:18
31 Patrick Chartrand Les Yables 3:46:29
32 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 3:46:34
33 Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 3:46:42
34 Kevin Massicotte Ride with Rendall 3:47:14
35 Thomas Wrona Hincapie Sportswear Development Cyc 3:47:18
36 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 3:47:22
37 Mike Garrigan Van Dessel 3:48:52
38 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:49:09
39 Didier Godbout Equipe cycliste V?lo Station 3:49:16
40 Brandon Etzl Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles 3:50:32
41 Fr?d?ric Cossette Ekoi/Devinci 3:50:59
42 Andrew Seitz Panther/Bakehouse Granola 3:51:22
43 Travis Samuel JetFuel Coffee/Nrco Bicycles 3:51:37
44 Laurent Dallaire Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis 3:52:26
45 Jules Cusson-fradet Iris 3:53:29
46 Adam Carr Dealer.com-EverBank 3:53:33
47 Charles Mccarthy Dealer.com-EverBank 3:53:41
48 David Kessler Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:55:29
49 Jacob Mueller Stans No Tubes p/b Proferrin 3:56:36
50 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:57:07
51 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 3:57:20
52 Jesse Keough CRCA/Foundation 3:57:20
53 Eric Tremble Dealer.com-EverBank 3:57:25
54 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com-Everbank 3:57:31
55 William Buick Rio Grande Cycling 3:57:44
56 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com-EverBank 3:57:47
57 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:58:03
58 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 3:58:16
59 Isaac Howe Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 3:58:16 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Patten
60 Jake Sitler SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur 3:58:24
61 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 3:59:03
62 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 3:59:31
63 John Harris Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 3:59:43
64 Andrew House Coachchris.ca 4:00:02
65 Connor Mccutcheon D3Devo p/b Airgas 4:01:00
66 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 4:01:00
67 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 4:01:49 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
68 Philip Wong CCB Racing 4:01:51 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
69 Gabe Varela Jamis Hagens Berman P/b Sutter Home 4:01:51
70 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 4:01:51 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
71 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 4:03:22
72 Derek Harnden UVM Cycling 4:04:51
73 Justin Purificati BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 4:05:14
74 Alex Cox CCB Racing 4:05:38 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
75 Patrick Kos D3Devo p/b Airgas 4:08:06
76 Matt Lyons D3Devo p/b Airgas 4:08:06
77 Ryan Miller Hagens Berman Cycling 4:08:08
78 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 4:08:16
79 John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 4:08:19
80 Allan Rego Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 4:08:22
81 Nicholas Keough CRCA/Foundation 4:08:28
82 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 4:08:37 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Patten
83 Brett Kielick Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13 4:08:40
84 Garrett Olsen BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SP 4:08:40
85 Erik Lyman Veloselect 4:09:16
86 William Goodfellow dope BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 4:15:26
87 Jacob Arnold Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:23:09
88 Thomas Schubert TD3Devo p/b Airgas 4:32:21
89 Dylan Pudiak Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 4:32:44
90 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB RACING 4:34:06 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
Starters:100   Finishers: Cat 1: 51   Cat 2: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Bevilacqua 3:08:55
2 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 3:09:56
3 Beth Ruiz Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 3:12:50
4 Paolina Allan P-K EXPRESS/HNZSTRATEGIC.COM 3:13:02
5 Cecilia Davis-hayes CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 3:13:30
6 Carrie Cartmill Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 3:14:03
7 Raquel Miller Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 3:14:05 Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
8 Jacqueline Parker CRCA/Radical Media 3:14:25
9 Ann Koehler Dealer.com-EverBank 3:14:40
10 Jennifer Stephenson IFG pb Cyclelogik/Endurosport 3:14:47
11 Audrey Friedrichsen Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 3:14:56 Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
12 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 3:15:09
13 Suzie Brown P-K Express/ HNZ Strategic.com 3:15:25 Teammate Top 5: Paolina Allan
14 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:15:27
15 Helen Hatch CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:15:38
16 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:16:56
17 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuori 3:17:23
18 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:17:35 Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
19 Amy Miner Dealer.com-EverBank 3:17:52
20 Anneliese Haines CRCA/ BH Comedy Central 3:18:00
21 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:18:46
22 Nicole Mitchell 3:19:06
23 Julia Bradley MVP Health Care Cycling 3:19:20
24 Tatjana Zaharova Aquila/ Racer Sportif/ Mattamy Home 3:21:03
25 Dafn? Th?roux-izquierdo Espoirs Quilicot Trj T?l?com 3:23:07
26 Veronik Bourgon Infinit Canada/Cyclepower 3:25:38
27 Allison Lampi Infinit Canada/Cyclepower 3:31:31
28 Caryl Gale DENOS WONDER WHEEL 3:31:49
29 Am?lie Bruneau Apog?e/BCF/Atrium 3:34:31
30 Julia Farrell MVP Health Care Cycling 3:38:43
31 Audrey-anne Blais Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:39:46
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Johns Trek Midwest Team 3:20:08
2 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe 3:20:47
3 Anna Mumford Dave Jordan Racing 3:21:14
4 Alisa Allegrini Nantucket Velo 3:21:29
5 Amanda Mack Trek Midwest Team 3:21:44 Teammate Win: Lisa Johns
6 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalist 3:21:52
7 Meredith Moran CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 3:22:02
8 Monica Roberto Bethel Cycle 3:22:31
9 Julie Marceau 3:22:36
10 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 3:23:01
11 Jessica Meany CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 3:23:34
12 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/Radical Media 3:23:57
13 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 3:24:09
14 Alexandra Danforth 3:24:59
15 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 3:25:38
16 Tracey Cameron CRCA:Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWE 3:25:45
17 Barb Blakley CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 3:25:56
18 Meghan Schloat CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 3:26:07
19 Ana?s Courteille Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 3:28:38
20 Carol Deavy Rouleurs De L'Outaouais 3:28:55
21 Calah Wright Cyclefit Chicks 3:29:54
22 Kendra Tupper Studio One Dental/GS Boulder 3:30:30
23 Christiane Gagne Les Cyclopetards 3:34:35
24 Andrea Cyr 3:37:56
25 Maria Kleppe CRCA/Radical Media 3:42:00
26 Jessica Voyer 3:45:23
27 Masha Schneider CRCA/Westwood Velo 3:46:07
28 Fanny Bourdais 3:49:22
29 Stephanie Rees Gearheads 3:53:06
30 Sara Melikian NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:55:59
Starters:36 Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 7