Log In
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic • Jun 22 2014
Clear, 62 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Bob Karlow
3 Laszlo Alberti Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
4 Chris St. peter xXx Racing
5 Albertus Rohling
6 Victor Rentas The Weather Channel
7 Hunter East Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Bob Karlow
8 Dan Greene Allegheny Cycling Association
9 Cory Hickman Scarlet Fire Racing
10 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause
11 Chad Dean 5Nines/Motorless Motion
12 Michele Smith
13 Jonathan Atkins BeckJanitorial.com
14 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Bob Karlow
15 Ryan White Hollander RDC
16 Erik Tomlinson
17 Thomas Cox Team Heroes- MOB
18 Don Sawatzky
19 Fernando Barraza
20 Clayton Chase Athlete Octane Cycling
21 Mario Medina Team Velocause
22 Tim Woodcock
23 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
24 Derek Hughes Team Velocause
25 Matt Quann SquadraSF
26 Doug Bailey Trek Midwest Team
27 Mike Buechel Hollander RDC
28 Vance James Walmart Cycling Team
29 John robertson ? Diablo Cycling
30 Marc Kermisch Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Laszlo Alberti
31 James Brown The Weather Channel
32 Michael Froh Team Velocause
33 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
34 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
35 Mark Mcgeen Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
36 Ryan Jacobsen Atlas Cycling
37 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
38 John Van susteren LAPT CC
39 Marc Walter Powerade
40 Adam Baskin Synergy Racing Team
41 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
42 Tige Prickett CZ Velo
43 Chris Zugel Team Velocause
44 Rick Flayter
45 Jeramey Werbelow Team Extreme
46 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Bob Karlow
47 David Jablonowski Hollander RDC
48 Andrew Ohlsson Team Velocause
49 Matthew Giedt Quantmodel Cycling Team
50 John Fleckenstein Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
51 Christopher West Lakes Area Physical Therapy
52 Benjamin Schinke Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Laszlo Alberti
53 Jamie Kovalaske RevolutionCycleSports p/b Lonerider
54 Kenneth Haines Team Wheel & Sprocket
55 Jimmy Tart
56 Nathan Troia Great Dane Velo Club
DNF Brent Emery Emerys.com
DNF Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
DNF Brady Prenzlow Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Laszlo Alberti
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 41   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Simpson Natural Grocers Cycling Team
2 Evan Hartig KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
3 John Pratt Team TRU
4 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5 Matthew Kelley Quantum Mesa Cycles
6 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
7 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen
8 Chris Johnson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
9 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
10 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
11 Trevor Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
12 Everhard Paredes G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
13 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
14 Steven Salazar Bahati-WTR
15 Ryan Wei OTR Racing
16 Erik Loberg
17 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kelley
18 Brenden Hardy Atlas Cycling
19 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
20 Brian Kaker LAPT CC
21 Andy Prickett Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
22 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
23 Luke Momper
24 Brian Arfmann ABD Cycling Team
25 Bill Mulligan Great Dane Velo Club
26 Chris Hill KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
27 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
28 Matthew Montesano Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
29 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Team
30 David Miller Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
31 Jason Francia Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
32 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
33 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
34 Will Hughes Boneshaker Project
35 Brice Brookshire Spin Zone Racing
36 Kyle Selph EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
37 Ian Mcpherson Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
38 Robert Ferris Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
39 Matthew Allen Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
40 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
41 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion
42 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
43 Brandon Leviton four2one Sports
44 Oliver Evans
45 Stephen Wagstaff North Carolina State University at
46 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
47 Taylor Jung Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
48 Kurt Penno
49 Samuel Barnagaud Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
50 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
51 Spencer Kruse ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Nathan Labecki
52 Seth Mincks Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
53 Royce Breckon KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
54 Tom Laser *
55 Robert Sherman Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
56 Brandon Berish EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
57 Mark Norton KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
58 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club
59 Duncan Oliver Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Felt Bi
60 Andrew Hellpap Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
61 Darel Christopher
62 John Leopold Bonkers Cycling
63 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team
64 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Team
65 Brennan Percy Chico Elite p/b Sierra Nevada
66 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
67 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development
68 Josh Rovner Lupus Racing Team
69 Andre Ptak Carefast
70 Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket
71 Daniel Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
72 Luke Lukas D3DEVO
73 Craig Orozco Athlete Octane
74 Michael Forsyth Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller
75 Ian Kresnak First Internet Bank Cycling Team
76 Christopher Besaw Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
77 John Butler * Finish Strong
78 Corey Duren Chico Elite p/b Sierra Nevada
79 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane
80 Patrick Dust
81 Adam Leibman ABD Cycling Team
82 Nathan Klump Team Wheel & Sprocket
83 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
84 Aaron Carter
85 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing
86 Eduardo Arboleda Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
87 Aaron Delabre xXx Racing
88 William Nabours Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
89 Rand Allison AYC Junior Development Race Team
90 Josh Doorly SEAVS/Haymarket
91 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
92 Peter Bock ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Nathan Labecki
93 Stephen Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Nathan Labecki
94 Jacob Okamoto
95 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Nathan Labecki
96 Zachary Nave Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
97 Unknown Rider
98 Matthew Bigos Alternabike/Velo Hangar
DNF Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing
DNF Mitchell Jacaruso UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
DNF Jeremy Arnold Bonkers Cycling
DNF Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 61   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Macisaac
2 Andrzej Krzysiak WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
3 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club
4 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
5 Clay Anselmo Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6 Brett Harrison KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
7 Andy Powell Union Cycling Team
8 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9 Benny Smith Team Velocause
10 William Champion RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
11 Joel Gerry
12 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
13 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
14 Ross Giese Team Velocause
15 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
16 Thomas Gates Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
17 James Jones Mirage
18 Brad Babcock Team Extreme
19 Mark Sills Scarlet Fire Racing
20 Brian Malarski Omnium Racing
21 Sanjay Ganju Trek Midwest Team
22 John Boudry Team Velocause
23 Aaron Holtebeck BELGIANWERKX
24 James Broennimann Hollander RDC
25 Thomas Babinski xXx Racing
26 Steve Werner KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
27 Grzegorz Monko WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te Teammate Top 5: Andrzej Krzysiak
28 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle
29 Kurt Otter V.C. Bikesport
30 Dave Lenting Leadout Racing
31 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
32 Matthew Hawkesworth Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Greg Hayes
33 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
34 John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
35 Rodney Puumala
36 Jason Balden KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
37 Matthew King Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
38 Jason Kayzar KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
39 Edward Mcclarty MOAB Masters Racing
40 Andrew Kenth Lakes Area Physical Therapy
41 David Haney Frazier Cycling
42 Mark Harris Northbrook Garner Bicycle Club
43 Scott Latell CZ Velo
44 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team
45 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause
46 Tristan Whitehead Burnham Racing
47 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
48 Christopher Barton KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
49 Jesus Barraza
50 Bryan Wierzchucki Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Greg Hayes
51 Jeffrey Miller KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
52 Jeffrey Kramer CZ Velo
53 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
54 John Baxter Constellation Cycling
55 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
56 Robert Gauss LAPT CC
57 Donald Janczak ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
58 Robert Murray Beverly Bike/VeePak
59 Christopher Stclair Velo Trocadero
60 Jim Campbell Finish Strong Endurance Team p/b GC
61 Brian Petted Team Extreme
62 Don Carr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
63 Joe Ruzzamenti Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Greg Hayes
64 Steven Scherck Diablo Cycling
65 Unknown Rider
66 Thomas Kluth Village-Verdigris Cycling
67 Tyson Beck Lakes Area Physical Therapy
68 Paul Dabey Momentum Racing LLC - MO
69 Scott Rice
70 Kevin Hanson
71 David Watring Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Greg Hayes
DNF Shane Meakim Blue River Bicycle Club
DNF Kevin Eccles Hollander RDC
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Froehlicher WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
2 Justin Kirk TrueSport.com
3 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
4 Ryan Romenesko
5 Adam Gipril
6 Steven Trebatoski BELGIANWERKX
7 Tony Lemke Trek Midwest Team
8 Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont
9 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St. Louis
10 Taylor Kimberly
11 Mitchell Ketler
12 Freddy Bernabe
13 Sean Luedke ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
14 Thomas Svenstrup Indiana University-Bloomington
15 Scott English
16 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC
17 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice
18 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind? Teammate Top 5: Kris Wiatr
19 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
20 Nicholas Hartman Indiana University-Bloomington
21 Brian Johnson xXx Racing
22 Josh Mckinney
23 Anthony Ott DePaul University
24 Nicholas Oberski
25 Graham Lock
26 Ross Adams Team Velocause
27 Nick Pomella PSIMET Racing
28 Kristian Skromeda
29 Chris Dougan St Louis Cycling Club
30 Kailen Shackleton
31 James Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
32 Jorge Odio Subway Cycling Team
33 Michael Gundrum
34 Ryan Hogan
35 William Frieske Beverly Bike/VeePak
36 Aaron Weiford
37 Edward Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
38 Thomas Frederick Team TRU
39 Raul Talavera
40 David Neira Attitude Sports
41 Matt Griffin
42 Otley Freymiller
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Hanson UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare
2 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling
3 Luke Keough UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
4 Hilton Clarke UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
5 Adam Myerson UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
6 Gavriel Epstein UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
7 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
8 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
9 Isaac Howe UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
10 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23
11 David Guttenplan SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
12 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
13 Karl Menzies UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
14 Alexander Ray
15 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
16 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
17 Colton Barrett Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
18 Benjamin Renkema Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
19 Kevin Mullervy UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
20 Christopher Meacham
21 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
22 Camilo Ulloa dope
23 Maxwell Anderson LAPT CC
24 Jeremy Durrin UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
25 Drew Christopher UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
26 Jacob Mueller Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
27 Matt Green UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
28 Greg Ratzell UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
29 Sebastian Trillini
30 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
31 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
32 James Stemper UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
33 Garrett Olsen Team Skyline
34 Geron Williams Champion System - Stan's No Tubes
35 Matthew Light Racing For Riley
36 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
37 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
38 Ricky Randall DNA Racing
39 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling
40 Cory Williams KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
41 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U-23
42 Cole House Intelligentsia Coffee
43 Griffin Easter UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
44 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team
45 Brad White UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
46 Morgan Ryan VRC-Cynergy p/b Stradling
47 Timothy Jenkinson Starlight Custom Apparel
48 Peter Olejniczak Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
49 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team
50 Adrian Hegyvary UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
51 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
52 Gabe Varela UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
53 Andrew Buntz Credite Velo - Trek
54 Conor Mullervy UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
55 Patrick Jones
56 Spencer Oswald ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
57 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
58 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
59 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
60 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
61 Christopher Butler UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
62 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
63 Matthew Zimmer Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
64 Stephan Hoffman Lupus Racing Team
65 Jesse Keough Foundation
66 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
67 Luke Williams
68 Tim Savre Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
69 Michael Jasinski UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cyclin
70 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
71 Jacob White ELBOWZ Racing
72 Zack Noonan UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
73 Kevin Gottlieb UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
74 Dallas Fowler
75 Bryan Fosler KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
76 Andrew Bosco SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
77 William Rekemeyer Credite Velo - Trek
78 Adam Mcclurg LAPT CC
79 Benjamin Dilley UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk
Finishers: Cat 1: 59   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Vollmer LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
2 Riley Missel BK Training Systems, LLC
3 Angie Sanabria
4 Tracy Christenson Cycling Center Dallas
5 Ashley Weaver Hotter'N Hell Hundred
6 Chelsea Smith Team Endurance 360
7 Hannah Ross Salt Lake City Cycling (SLCC)
8 Mollie Brewer Vanderkitten VIP
9 Jessica Christensen Team WE
10 Luci Olewinski Rocky Mountain Road Club
11 Emily Ball
12 Andrea Cyr
13 Sara Liebert Early Bird Women's Racing
14 Tess Senty Vanderkitten VIP
15 Rebeccah Bieri Early Bird Women's Racing
16 Melanie Beale Fort Follies Cycling Team
17 Heidi Goodson Birchwood/GIS
18 Sue Lloyd Thump Cycling p/b Turin
19 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
20 Fernanda Guzman BFF Racing
21 Alison Brown Taco Mamacita
22 Heidi Beck Twin Six
23 Olivia Pratt Great Dane Velo Club
24 Mia Cheeseman Early Bird Women's Racing
25 Mayalisa Holzman Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
26 Angie Gonzalez
27 Diana Palacios
28 Tara Mccloskey Magnus
29 Birgit Reeves Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
30 Crystal Harpstreit Early Bird Women's Racing
31 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
32 Michelle Nightengale Early Bird Women's Racing
33 Peta Takai Monster Media Elite Women
34 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
35 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
36 Alisson Gonzalez
37 Jennifer Skierka ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
38 Marnie Pearsall Hollander RDC
39 Becky Woodruff
40 Ramona Kuna Alberto's Sport
41 Amy Plato Twin Six
42 Imelda March Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
43 Madeleine Haney AYC Junior Development Race Team
44 Mayra Martinez
45 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Allar Colavita-Fine Cooking
2 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
3 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
4 Tina Pic Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
5 Lizzie Williams
6 Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
7 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
8 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
9 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO II
10 Skylar Schneider
11 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
12 Jessica Prinner Colavita-Fine Cooking Teammate Win: Erica Allar
13 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten VIP
14 Christy Keely Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
15 Joanne Kiesanowski
16 Mandy Heintz
17 Diana Penuela
18 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
19 Abby Ruess St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
20 Allison Arensman PainPathways Cycling Team
21 Monica Mendez
22 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
23 Andreina Rivera
24 Jeannie Kuhajek
25 Laura Parsons Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
26 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
27 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking Teammate Win: Erica Allar
28 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
29 Gabby Durrin
30 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
31 Carol Jeane sansome St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
32 Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
33 Tracey Cameron Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
34 Julie Hunter
35 Emily Spence BH/Comedy Central
36 Lindsay Fox Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery
37 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
38 Stephanie Cucaz PCP Race Team
39 Jacqueline Parker Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
40 Caroline Moakley PainPathways Cycling Team
41 Yeny Colmenares
42 Diedre Ribbens CAWES p/b Specialized
43 Lauretta Hanson
44 Jan Bennett FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
45 Angie Johnson Subway Cycling Team
46 Priscilla Calderon Monster Media Elite Women
47 Meredith Ehn CAWES p/b Specialized
48 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized
49 Greta Neimanas TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
50 Natalia Franco
51 Ana Fagua
52 Katherine Shields PainPathways Cycling Team
53 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
54 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
55 Jennifer App Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
56 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium
57 Sarah Huang ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
58 Emily Elbers Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
59 Chelsea Factor Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
60 Jennie Zhu St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
61 Rebecca Chan CAWES p/b Specialized
DNF Amber Woodbury LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
DNF Julie Jerue ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
DNF Amelia Christensen SkyFlash Racing
DNF Kaytie Scott LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
DNF Pooja Bhatia Team TIBCO II
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11