Log In
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 • May 31 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Smith Champion System Racing 2:44:39
Off The Front
2 David Shackleton Yale Cycling 2:44:52
Off The Front
3 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:46:23
Off The Front
4 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 2:46:27
Off The Front
5 Paul Runyon Tri-State Velo 2:46:33
Off The Front
6 David Mccahill Team Placid Planet 2:46:40
Off The Front
7 Andrew Mccullough Onion River Racing 2:46:47
Off The Front
8 James Ruhl Babylon bike 2:46:54
Off The Front
9 Marcus Dahllof CRCA BH/Garneau 2:47:19
Off The Front
10 Jamie Belchak Paradise Racing 2:47:19
Off The Front
11 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery 2:47:19
Off The Front
12 Ryan Larocque Gear Works / Spinarts 2:47:23
Off The Front
13 Nathan Miller Squadra Coppi 2:47:23
Off The Front
14 Benjamin Woodbury Brooklyn Velo Force 2:47:38
Off The Front
15 John Herrick University of Vermont 2:47:52
1
16 Miguelangel Blanco CRCA/Luzzo's 2:47:54
2
17 Phil Beard Onion River Racing 2:47:54
3
18 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 2:47:56
4
19 Devin Riley Threshold Cycling 2:47:56
5
20 Matthias Schmidt ZM Cycle & Fitness 2:47:56
6
21 Jacob Teitelbaum Iron Cycles 2:48:24
22 Gerald Adasavage Bicycle Therapy 2:48:27
Off The Back
23 Christoffel Prinsloo CRCA BH/Garneau 2:48:27
Off The Back
24 Jordan Cross Squadra Coppi 2:48:40
Off The Back
25 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 2:48:49
Off The Back
26 Daniel Bensen Watts-Up Racing 2:48:53
Off The Back
27 David Carr CRCA/Setanta 2:48:57
Off The Back
28 John michael Hackett Battenkill-United 2:49:03
Off The Back
29 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 2:49:06
Off The Back
30 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 2:49:09
Off The Back
31 Radames Parissi JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 2:49:29
Off The Back
32 Michael Beckerman CRCA/FGX Racing 2:49:46
Off The Back
33 James Walker Team Placid Planet 2:49:46
Off The Back
34 Daniel Boozan Bicycle Haus Racing 2:50:00
Off The Back
35 John Landino DeathRow Velo 2:50:13
Off The Back
36 Jared Katz Onion River Racing 2:50:13
Off The Back
37 Jack Piller Battenkill-United 2:50:13
Off The Back
38 Damian Bolduc Unattached 2:50:21
Off The Back
39 Gary Bavolar Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 2:50:29
Off The Back
40 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing- Presented by Trek Bi 2:50:29
Off The Back
41 Mark Dakoulas North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com 2:51:02
Off The Back
42 Sean Groenewald CRCA/Luzzo's 2:51:08
Off The Back
43 Callum Ingram Unattached 2:51:29
Off The Back
44 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 2:51:51
Off The Back
45 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:52:08
Off The Back
46 Danny Habig CRCA/Luzzo's 2:52:47
Off The Back
47 Sven Lohse Wheelworks Racing 2:53:23
Off The Back
48 Nathan Goates DeathRow Velo 2:53:32
Off The Back
49 Andrew Nasca Team Bikeway.com 2:54:32
Off The Back
50 Bill Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 2:54:49
Off The Back
51 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling 2:55:31
Off The Back
52 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles 2:55:31
Off The Back
53 Adam Francis Unattached 2:58:03
Off The Back
54 Guido Wollmann Unattached 2:58:15
Off The Back
55 Leo Desforges Threshold Cycling 2:58:28
Off The Back
56 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 2:59:14
Off The Back
57 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 3:03:09
Off The Back
58 Sean Langford CCB/Wheelworks 3:09:48
Off The Back
59 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 3:14:46
Off The Back
60 Jonathan Malone ViVe/B2c2/Boloco 3:20:02
Off The Back
Starters:67   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 3:40:43
2 Amy Kneale Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 3:41:25
3 Cheri Fager Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 3:42:10
4 Jennifer Gott gotham/toga 3:42:40
5 Jennifer Bonaccorsi Base 36/SMCC 3:45:13
6 Sara Clafferty ABRT 3:45:38
7 Christina Tamilio LadiesFirst Racing 3:45:52
8 Beth Saman Williams Cycling 3:46:15
9 Allison Snooks Ladies First Racing 3:46:42
10 Amy Miner Onion River Racing 3:46:52
11 Sheila O'mahony Unattached 3:48:06
12 Jessica Lloy 7thgroove/RE:FORM Body Clinic 3:48:27
13 Sue Kuenstner Cafeteros Cycling Club 3:48:29
14 Susanna Piller Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 3:48:48 Teammate Top 5: Amy Kneale
15 Jacqueline Zider NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:49:17
16 Pan pan Fan CRCA Houlihan Lokey/Sanchez 3:50:52
17 Jennifer Vorse Stage5 Cycling 3:52:38
18 Christina Briseno CAWES p/b Specialized 3:53:45
19 Anne Mitchell Cannondale/Cadence 3:54:03
20 Ali Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 3:54:32
21 Veni Ercegovic CRCA/Gotham-Toga! 3:54:35
22 Colleen Conway CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 3:56:22
23 Kerrin Mosher Unattached 3:56:28
24 Bridget Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England 3:56:38
25 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:56:46
26 Lyn Mccabe Bethel Cycle 3:57:32
27 Maria Dumoulin Bethel Cycle Sport 3:59:42
28 Becca Schepps Jimenez Velo Sport 3:59:50
29 Caroline Gaynor CRCA/Echappe 4:00:28
30 Sara Shugars NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 4:01:06
31 Nicole Evers Unattached 4:02:23
32 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 4:04:31
33 Leigh Hargrove The Eat-Clean Diet Women's Cycling 4:07:42
Starters:35   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Post CRCA/NYVelocity 2:53:25
2 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycles / Iglehart Frame 2:53:25
3 Erick Anderson Sunapee-Revolution cycles-continent 2:53:55
4 Daniel Guiney Sunapee Racing Team 2:53:58
5 Sean Kennedy Competitive Edge Ski and Bike 2:54:01
6 Nathan Davis Valley Ski & Bike Werx 2:54:01
7 Lee Wassilie wheelpowerbicycle.com 2:54:06
8 Aaron Essner Unattached 2:54:10
9 Juan Munster GUILTY BY ASSOCIATION 2:54:19
10 Andrew Clemence Sunapee 2:54:24 Teammate Top 5: Erick Anderson
11 Trevor Maclean Target Training 2:54:24
12 Michael Drexel Unattached 2:55:21
13 Jeffrey Weaver The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Clu 2:55:23
14 Andrew Payne Bethel Cycle 2:55:38
15 Scott Rosenthal Hup United 2:55:48
16 Jim Paolantonio North Atlantic Velo 2:55:48
17 Mark Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 2:56:08
18 Andrew Shapiro CRCA/Setanta 2:56:18
19 Juan Garcia casatti Guilty by associattion 2:56:22
20 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:56:24
21 Christian Verry Buris Logistics/Fit Werkz 2:56:30
22 Jeffrey Bramhall Threshold Cycling 2:56:35
23 Jake Mclaughlin Sweet Open Roads 2:56:38
24 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University 2:56:43
25 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX Racing 2:56:43
26 Paul Sennott Unattached 2:56:54
27 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 2:56:56
28 Dan Mccarthy Unattached 2:57:03
29 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle 2:57:09
30 Vic Brown iii Threshold Cycling 2:57:16
31 Mark Lahuec ABRT 2:57:23
32 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Luzzo's 2:57:42
33 Travis Roe-raymond Threshold Cycling Team 2:57:46
34 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 2:57:46
35 Andrew Lawrence CRCA/FGX Racing 2:58:08
36 Benjamin George CVC/Suburu of New England 2:58:15
37 Jeff Hershberger Bikeman.com / Mahoosuc Timberframe 2:58:28
38 George Shaw International Bicycle 2:58:28
39 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College 2:58:54
40 Ned Connelly Cox Communications Cycling Team 2:59:02
41 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 2:59:05
42 John Wooten NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:59:10
43 James Johnson CMCC p/b insight 2:59:20
44 Josue Keely Unattached 2:59:41
45 Rory Stamp Wesleyan University 2:59:59
46 Richard Drummond Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom c 3:00:02
47 Karl Zahn University of Vermont 3:00:47
48 David Kahn The Devil's Gear 3:00:59
49 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cycling Club 3:01:06
50 Harris Navelski Base36/Fluid/D26 3:01:15
51 John Gerweck Boulder Cycle Sport 3:02:12
52 Steven Edwards OA/CycleMania 3:02:12
53 Dennis Desmarais Expo / Superior Energy 3:02:16
54 David Anthony dope CRCA/NYVelocity 3:03:43 Teammate Win: Erik Post
55 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 3:03:46
56 Geremia Ortega CRCA/Foundation 3:04:06
57 Mike Golay Hup United 3:05:20
58 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com 3:05:49
59 Jason Goldschmidt Threshold Cycling 3:06:11
60 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling 3:07:03
61 Randall Levere Threshold Cycling 3:08:32
62 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/NYVelocity 3:09:08 Teammate Win: Erik Post
63 Steven Senne Boston Road Club 3:10:08
64 Andrew Cooper FxD Coaching 3:10:44
65 Carlos Martinez CRCA/Luzzo's 3:11:12
66 Can Meral Blue Hills Cycling club 3:11:28
67 Stephen Crowley Unattached 3:11:59
68 Adam Rosenthal CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD 3:13:34
69 Kenneth Thoman Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 3:14:51
70 Lee Sobotkin Tri-State Velo 3:17:33
71 Nick Alutin Westwood Velo 3:17:42
72 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team 3:17:44 Teammate Top 5: Erick Anderson
73 Nathan Hakken GS Gamjams 3:19:47
74 Bill Moss CRCA/Luzzo's 3:20:06
75 Blake Selzer Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 3:23:36
76 David Jacoboski Expo/Superior Energy 3:27:38
77 Alex Baldi ysg/cycles 54 3:28:44
78 Maurice Osorio kissena cycling club 3:28:59
79 Brian Cesaratto Unattached 3:39:34
80 Michael Brier Refunds Now 3:45:38
81 Jack Amadeo NYSketches 3:46:44
82 Darrell Hoy sweetopenroads.com p/b the bike hub 4:13:46
83 Jonathan Ruffus NorEast Cycling 4:26:53
Starters:95   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 72   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX 3:07:48
2 Chris Balestrini Reynold Cycle 3:08:56
3 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 3:09:12
4 Nick Roeder Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Cycling 3:10:09
5 Curtis White CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 3:11:10
6 Oliver Hiller CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 3:11:49
7 Sam Cowan Unattached 3:11:57
8 Thomas Schubert Tri-State Velo/Amoroso 3:12:02 Teammate Top 5: Matt Waller
9 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 3:12:21
10 William (booey) Hottenstein Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 3:12:55 Teammate Top 5: Matt Waller
11 Caleb Batchelder Unattached 3:13:25
12 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 3:13:30
13 Evan Kirk CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 3:13:37 Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
14 Nate Morse CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 3:14:52 Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
15 Ansel Dickey Vollers Law/ Start House Racing Tea 3:16:42
16 Ford Murphy NorEast Cycling 3:49:07
17 Camden Latimer Unattached 3:49:07
Starters:20   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 2:44:43
2 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania 2:45:05
3 David Gazsi CycleLogikRacing 2:45:08
4 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:45:14
5 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 2:46:05
6 Fabio Piergentili WH Bagshaw Precision Parts 2:46:14
7 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI/Clif Bar 2:46:17
8 Lorenzo Caterini HUB RACING 2:46:23
9 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 2:46:24
10 Cary Moretti Project Freeride 2:46:26
11 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Garneau 2:47:26
12 Todd Buckley Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 2:47:29
13 Robert Lattanzi Westwood Cycle 2:47:34
14 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:47:40
15 Joe Tonon Destination Cycling 2:47:40
16 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 2:47:45
17 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 2:47:51
18 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England 2:47:54
19 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX 2:47:59
20 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:47:59
21 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling 2:48:15
22 Harry Stover bikebarnracing.com 2:48:15
23 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:48:18
24 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 2:48:18 Teammate Top 5: Bill Shattuck
25 David Foley BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 2:48:21
26 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:48:26
27 Andreas Runggatscher Westwood Velo/Trade Manage 2:48:29
28 William Wisse Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching 2:48:29
29 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 2:48:29
30 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:48:46
31 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New England 2:48:59
32 Eric j. Carlson Nault's Cyclery/Naults.com 2:49:05
33 Thomas Beazley Hub Cycle 2:49:14
34 Douglas Campbell CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:49:14
35 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 2:49:21
36 Peter Hoag Ruud Racing Tioga Velo Club 2:49:34
37 Ed Ting NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:49:41
38 Maximino Veiga TARGETRAINING / FASTAR 2:49:41
39 John Stonebarger MBRC/Bicycle Link 2:49:47
40 Steve Hoather Unattached 2:49:52
41 Scott Clark Hub Cycle 2:50:21
42 Paul Chedore Cyclelogik Racing 2:51:34 Teammate Top 5: David Gazsi
43 Titus Leung Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:52:00
44 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 2:53:09
45 Neil Fitch OA/Cyclemania 2:54:46 Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
46 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:54:46 Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
47 Eiric Marro BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 2:56:31
48 Craig Harrison Sunapee/Continental Paving Racing T 3:00:56
49 Michel Gauvin CIBC Wood Gundy / NOVABRIK 3:01:28
50 William Casazza BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 3:02:11
51 David Potter Arc En Ciel 3:03:04
52 Scott Harding Onion River Sports 3:03:45
53 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 3:03:45
54 John Grenier Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar 3:03:55
55 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 3:13:30
56 Alwin Winkler Battenkill/United 3:29:19
57 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 3:31:57
Starters:60   Finishers: Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Viney La Bicicletta Elite Team 2:54:51
2 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Garneau 2:55:26
3 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 2:55:29
4 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics/Fitwerx 2:55:33
5 Mike Allaire Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 2:55:36
6 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle 2:56:17
7 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:56:21
8 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycle 2:57:03
9 Greg Pelican Bethel Cycle Sport 2:57:21
10 Scott Hodder Signature Cycles/Rockstar 2:57:21
11 Michael Claus OA/Cyclemania 2:57:33 Teammate Top 5: Hank Pfeifle
12 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construct/Zanes Cycles 2:57:47
13 Geoff Banner ZM Cycle 2:58:00
14 David St lawrence bethel cycles 2:58:43
15 Richard Sorenson Battenkill-United 2:59:27
16 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:00:48
17 James Nash CCB/Wheelworks 3:05:40
18 Chuck Officer Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 3:06:14
19 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH-Garneau 3:06:25 Teammate Top 5: Pascal Sauvayre
20 Gary Dalton Cox Communications Cycling Team 3:06:43
21 Bruce Bell Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 3:06:56 Teammate Top 5: Philip Beliveau
22 Martin Fey Kelly Tire 3:06:56
23 Terry White Battenkill United 3:07:10
24 Mike Harris International Bicycle/Global 3:07:20
25 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club 3:08:12
26 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 3:08:38
27 Daniel Wnorowski MaxPower 3:10:38
28 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 3:12:36
29 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 3:13:03
30 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:13:07
31 Thomas Coleman Cafeteros Cycling Club 3:14:56
32 Chuck Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:15:52
33 Terry Batchelder Unattached 3:18:59
34 Scott Loring CLR / Brumble Bike 3:19:09
35 R.b. Mcwhorter Unattached 3:20:46
36 Steven Knigge tri town cyclery 3:22:13
37 Matt Moore BCA/Tosk 3:26:26
38 Robert Lowe ACRA International 3:27:24
39 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4 3:45:10
40 Bruce Thoman Queen City Wheels 4:14:03
Starters:44   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Driscoll Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 2:32:08
2 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 2:32:18
3 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:32:29
4 Robbie King Team Ora presented by Independent F 2:32:41
5 Cameron Cogburn CCB/Wheelworks 2:33:03
6 Justin Spinelli Svelte Cycles 2:33:08
7 Hugo Houle garneau club chaussures ogilvy rena 2:33:08
8 Emerson Oronte Team Ora presented by Independent F 2:33:19 Teammate Top 5: Robbie King
9 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:33:26 Teammate Top 5: Justin Lindine
10 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:33:34 Teammate Top 5: Justin Lindine
11 Brian Breach GS Mengoni 2:33:34
12 Wayne Bray MVP Health Care Cycling 2:33:39
13 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:33:39
14 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 2:33:42
15 Nathan Underwood Ride With Rendall 2:33:42
16 Charly Bryer MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 2:33:57
17 Jordon Cheyne MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 2:34:00
18 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:34:19
19 Ryan Dewald MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 2:34:41
20 Keck Baker Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 2:34:50 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Rugg
21 Adam Sullivan Wheelhouse / NCC 2:34:57
22 Jacob Bobrow colavita racing 2:34:57
23 Gavriel Epstein CRCA/Foundation 2:35:08
24 Harrison Harb Sunapee/Revolution 2:35:18
25 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 2:35:27
26 Russell Brown Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:35:30
27 Anthony Hall CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:35:37
28 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:35:46
29 Andrew Gardner MetLife p/b groSolar 2:35:59
30 David Fierro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:36:06
31 Joshua Gunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:36:26
32 Evan Huff Wheelhouse / NCC 2:36:36
33 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:36:36
34 Jim Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:36:39
35 Chris Hillier Colavita Racing Inc. 2:37:04
36 Nicholas Maimone Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 2:37:07
37 Tim Mitchell CCB/Wheelworks 2:37:34 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
38 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance 2:37:36
39 Jason Baer Wheelhouse / NCC 2:37:41
40 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB/Wheelworks 2:37:43 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
41 Mark Walters MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 2:37:47
42 Daniel Estevez CRCA/Foundation 2:37:56
43 Matt Mainer Wheelhouse / NCC 2:38:04
44 Kenneth Lundgren Northeastern Hardware 2:38:49
45 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling 2:39:16
46 Amos Brumble CCB Wheelworks 2:39:24 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
47 Kevin Wolfson Team Ora presented by Independent F 2:39:29 Teammate Top 5: Robbie King
48 Ian Gordon Team Arc-en-Ciel Racing 2:40:06
49 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b groSolar 2:42:16
50 Peter Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England 2:42:16
51 Jim Komarmi Unattached 2:43:06
52 John Stewart MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 2:43:06
53 Kurt Schmid SALEM CYCLE-COMPREHENSIVE RACING/FE 2:43:31
54 John Mcgill Onion River Racing 2:43:34
55 Jonathan Bruno Team Ora presented by Independent F 2:43:37 Teammate Top 5: Robbie King
56 Kyle Wolfe Finkraft Endurance Sports Coaching 2:43:39
57 Chris Coutu MetLife p/b groSolar 2:43:44
58 Jonathan Card TEAM CARD 2:43:50
59 Yahor Buben CCB Wheelworks Team 2:43:50 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
60 Kyle Peppo GS Mengoni USA 2:44:45
61 Vincent Scalia Team Ora presented by Independent F 2:46:34 Teammate Top 5: Robbie King
62 Matthew Buckley Team Ora presented by Independent F 2:46:54 Teammate Top 5: Robbie King
63 Eric Tremble Wheelhouse / NCC 2:47:48
64 Todd Yezefski Team Ora presented by Independent F 2:51:20 Teammate Top 5: Robbie King
65 Peter Bell MetLife p/b groSolar 2:51:20
66 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:55:33
67 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:55:39
68 John Hanson Team Ora presented by Independent F 2:55:43 Teammate Top 5: Robbie King
69 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB/Wheelworks 2:57:27 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
70 J. alain Ferry team racemenu/mix1 3:04:01
71 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:07:21 Teammate Top 5: Justin Lindine
72 Evan Cooper Team Ora presented by Independent F Teammate Top 5: Robbie King
73 Owen Pope BikeReg.com Teammate Top 5: Justin Lindine
Starters:76   Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 36   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Schlatter Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery 3:05:44
2 Kristen Gohr Stage5 Cycling 3:06:35
3 Anna Barensfeld LadiesFirst Racing 3:06:38
4 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 3:06:42
5 Jennifer Stephenson 7th Groove/RE:FORM Body Clinic 3:06:48
6 Kathleen Billington BMW Bianchi 3:06:55
7 Véronique Labonté Nanoblur-Gears 3:07:03
8 Sarah Groff Unattached 3:07:14
9 Audrey Scott Team Bikeway.com 3:07:16
10 Cynthia Wilson Ride with Rendall 3:07:16
11 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:07:40
12 Jenny Ives Anthem Women's Cycling Team 3:08:22
13 Rebecca Blatt LadiesFirst 3:08:33
14 Melissa Bunn Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 3:08:33 Teammate Win: Sue Schlatter
15 Michelle Paiement Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 3:08:37 Teammate Win: Sue Schlatter
16 Melissa Ross Team Kenda Tire 3:08:44
17 Anne Guzman Nanoblur-Gears 3:08:50
18 Suzie Brown PK Express/HNZ Strategy.com 3:08:50
19 Elle Anderson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:08:56
20 Ann marie Miller CRCA Houlihan Lokey Sanchez 3:09:04
21 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 3:09:28
22 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 3:09:39
23 Cheryl Rondeau PK Express/HNZ Strategy.com 3:09:45
24 Rachel O'reilly Stevens Racing P/B the Cyclery 3:09:52 Teammate Win: Sue Schlatter
25 Kerry Litka FxD Coaching 3:10:51
26 Becky Koh CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 3:10:53
27 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 3:11:09
28 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 3:11:11
29 Marjolein Schat Team Delphine 3:12:01
30 Ann D'ambruoso LadiesFirst Racing 3:13:35 Teammate Top 5: Anna Barensfeld
31 Sarah Krzysiak Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 3:14:04
32 Ruth Dickinson Cannondale/Cadence womens Racing te 3:14:25
33 Allison Lampi 7thgroove/RE:FORM Body Clinic 3:15:08 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Stephenson
34 Rebecca Wellons Svelte Cycles 3:15:14
35 Sonja Evers CAWES p/b Specialized 3:18:19
36 Leigh Bianco Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery 3:19:03 Teammate Win: Sue Schlatter
37 Eritia Smit PK Express/HNZ Strategy.com 3:19:38
38 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 3:21:45
39 Debony Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving Racing T 3:22:15
40 Meredith Ehn Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 3:23:25
41 Samantha Dery NEBC/Cycleloft/Devonshire Dental 3:23:37
42 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:26:29
43 Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:26:29
44 Emily Henkemans PK Express/HNZ Strategy.com 3:46:34
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 19   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14