Log In
Tour of Somerville • May 27 2019
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Huesman Team Ccap 42:51:00
1
2 Billy Taylor Star Track Nyc s.t.
2
3 Luca Scuriatti Team Beyer Auto s.t.
3
4 Zac Olszewski Gotham Cyclists s.t.
4
5 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits/lsv s.t.
5
6 Gabriel Tonin Debondt Verandas Us Juniors s.t.
6
7 Benjamin Halperin Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
7
8 Ethan Carney Team Towpath s.t.
8
9 Asher Tilghman Rock Creek Velo s.t.
9
10 Timmy Downs Team Somerset s.t.
10
11 Grant Carter Team Ttown s.t.
11
12 Justin Pak Star Track Cycling s.t.
12
Teammate Top 5: Billy Taylor
13 Christopher Hardee Team Beyer Auto s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: Luca Scuriatti
14 Anthony Mogrovejo C6 Racing s.t.
14
15 Caleb Rudick Cs Velo s.t.
15
16 Anton Gibson Star Track Nyc s.t.
16
Teammate Top 5: Billy Taylor
17 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists s.t.
17
18 Tommy Servetas Capital Biclycle Racing Club s.t.
18
19 William Walton Young Medalists s.t.
19
20 Caleb Mccaskill Kelly Benefits/lsv s.t.
20
Teammate Top 5: Jonah Killy
21 Connor Thompson Young Medalists s.t.
21
22 Xander Jones The Connecticut Cycling Advance s.t.
22
23 Kevin Mullaly New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
23
24 Matthew Mech s.t.
24
25 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Racing 5
25
26 Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
26
27 Nicholas Roberts Sprinter's Edge 15
28 Johnny Meyerle Ct Cycling Advancement Program 17
29 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 26
30 Harrison Redmond Team Somerset 1:34
Off The Back
DNF Yorell Pachon Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo
DNF David Waldvogel Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 29:54:00
1
2 Enzo Edmonds Star Track Nyc s.t.
2
3 Jayden Li Star Track s.t.
3
4 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists s.t.
4
5 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling s.t.
5
6 Frank O'reilly jr Finkraft Cycling Team s.t.
6
7 Sebastian Malaver Edge Cycling s.t.
7
8 Lewis Kopchak Startrack Racing 4
8
Teammate Top 5: Enzo Edmonds
9 Benedict Lloyd Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
9
Teammate Win: Dj Toback
10 John Josulevicz Team T-town s.t.
10
11 Frank P villani Team Somerset s.t.
11
12 Marvin Santos Brands Cuevas Team 14
13 Kai Afan Star Track -1 lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Enzo Edmonds
14 Myles Aston Solent Pirates/ Star Track Nyc -1 lap
Off The Back
15 Eziel Hernandez Star Track 3:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Enzo Edmonds
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ernest Tautkus Wheelhouse Coaching 43:05:00
1
2 Edwin Sanchez Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
2
3 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club s.t.
3
4 Higinio Rodrguez s.t.
4
5 Lynn Murray Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
5
6 Horace Burrowes W.s. United s.t.
6
7 Jeffrey Koontz Upmc / Probikes s.t.
7
8 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
8
9 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists s.t.
9
10 Marcin Wojcik Aistriu Cycling s.t.
10
11 Frank Negri Colavita/whlefoods s.t.
11
12 Anthony Lowe Wah Dat s.t.
12
13 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist Racing s.t.
13
14 Stephan Dioslaki Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
14
Teammate Top 5: Edwin Sanchez
15 Jason Schneider Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv s.t.
15
16 Gavin Robertson Crca/foundation s.t.
16
17 Willie Payton Crca/axis s.t.
17
18 Matt Inconiglios Athlos-voss-fusionthink s.t.
18
19 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
19
Teammate Top 5: Edwin Sanchez
20 Paul Lewis Artemis Racing s.t.
20
21 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/tarmac Cycling s.t.
21
22 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bic s.t.
22
23 Glenroy Griffith I An I s.t.
23
24 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team s.t.
24
25 Mitchell Jacaruso Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
25
Teammate Top 5: Edwin Sanchez
26 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
26
27 Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
27
28 Darren Jiron Dc Velo Limited/team Beyer Auto s.t.
28
29 Jurandir Dealmeida Metra /cycles 54 Cycling Team s.t.
29
30 Mark Light Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
30
31 Nelson Odreman Vida Cycling s.t.
31
32 Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cycles s.t.
32
33 Jose Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
33
Teammate Top 5: Lynn Murray
34 Kurt Schmid New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
34
35 Marc Innella Yukato Yoga P/b Two Rivers Brew s.t.
35
36 Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Voodoo Racing s.t.
36
37 Andrew Singson Mambo Kings Racing / D&q s.t.
37
38 J Rorech Ws United/ Mangoseed/ Zurilee P s.t.
38
39 Jack Drummond Philadelphia Ciclismo s.t.
39
40 Janwillem Klinken Liberty Cycle s.t.
40
41 Mark Nicoll Team Gpoa s.t.
41
42 John Levkulic Gotham Cyclist s.t.
42
43 Eric Noonan Team Marty's (martys Reliable 9
43
44 Joseph Lanza Guy's Racing Club s.t.
44
45 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop s.t.
45
46 Wendy Palacio s.t.
46
47 Rich Carolan Team Type 1 Foundation 12
47
48 Christopher Chong-tenn Triangle Cyclists s.t.
48
49 Jeffrey Miller Crca/deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
49
50 Kuria Njenga Zenberrymix.com s.t.
50
51 Glendon Tomlinson Full Throttle s.t.
51
52 Juan Henriquez s.t.
52
53 Ronald Koller Somerset Wheelmen s.t.
53
54 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists s.t.
54
55 David Osborne Artemis Racing s.t.
55
56 James Mahlmann Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
56
57 Ramon Benitez Nsmi Racing s.t.
57
58 Robert Mecea Healthy & Happy Racing s.t.
58
59 Robert Ryan Team Somerset s.t.
59
60 John Olsen Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
60
Teammate Top 5: Lynn Murray
61 Raymond Miller Team Beyer Auto s.t.
61
62 Jan Micko Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
62
Teammate Top 5: Edwin Sanchez
63 William Aligue Southbay Wheelmen s.t.
63
64 Eric Ragot Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
64
Teammate Top 5: Edwin Sanchez
65 Blair Saunders Activeyards / Chester County Ve s.t.
65
66 Jeffrey Garcia Mon Amour Coffee Wine Britt Spo s.t.
66
67 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
67
Teammate Top 5: Edwin Sanchez
68 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
68
69 Chris Hardee Team Beyer Auto s.t.
69
70 Jason Taitt Major Taylor Cycling s.t.
70
71 Martin Lasak Deathrow Velo/rcs s.t.
71
72 Richard Leibfried Activeyards / Chester County Ve s.t.
72
73 Thomas Mains Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
73
74 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset s.t.
74
75 John Pinto Jdrf Racing s.t.
75
76 Scott Demarzio Mambo Kings Racing s.t.
76
77 David Adornato Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
77
78 Brian Evans Gotham Cyclists 23
78
79 Anthony Simpson Full Throttle s.t.
79
80 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
80
81 Joseph Masser Liberty Cycle 32
82 Joshua West 54
83 Michael Novemsky Montclair Bikery Racing 58
Off The Back
84 Noel Johnson 1:06
Off The Back
85 Roy Chaves Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Edwin Sanchez
86 Scott Steward Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
Off The Back
87 Donald Davis 1:23
Off The Back
88 Michael Miller Activeyards / Chester County Ve 1:36
Off The Back
89 Brent Hinkle Activeyards / Chester County Ve 2:25
Off The Back
90 Radhames Maria acosta s.t.
Off The Back
DNF Bruce Camacho Full Throttle Cycle Club
DNF Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing
DNF Dan Ciano Colavita Racing
DNF Michael Karr Team Propower/cycle Solutions
DNF Mark Pfeiffer Blue Bell
DNF Brad Thompson Amoroso's/tsv
DNF Robert Kaempfen
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Nolan Cal-nat's Racing 29:24:00
2 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche 2
3 David Osborne Artemis Racing s.t.
4 Joseph Manacchio Guy's Racing Club 7
1
5 Christopher Chong-tenn Triangle Cyclists s.t.
2
6 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Am s.t.
3
7 Michael Grotz Gs Park Ridge s.t.
4
8 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing s.t.
5
9 Eric Anderson Team Somerset s.t.
6
10 Scott Steward Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
7
11 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
8
12 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle s.t.
9
13 Ramon Benitez Nsmi Racing s.t.
10
14 Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley/marketing Edge s.t.
11
15 Christian Kaefer Westwood Velo s.t.
12
16 James Joseph Sprintime /united s.t.
13
17 Kent Donahue Cycles 54 s.t.
14
18 David Bennett Karma Racing Team s.t.
15
19 Clayton Allen Pro Pedals Bike Shop s.t.
16
20 Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling s.t.
17
21 Don Schatz Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
18
22 David Margolin Team Propower/cycling Solutions s.t.
19
23 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers s.t.
20
24 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club Of America s.t.
21
25 Robert Wellmon Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling s.t.
22
26 Karl Turek South Mountain Cycle & Cafe s.t.
23
27 Harry Hamilton Colavita Racing Llc s.t.
24
28 Ronald Koller Team Somerset s.t.
25
29 Ian Stanley s.t.
26
30 Paul Pearson Morgan Stanley s.t.
27
31 Andrew Buchanan Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
28
32 Austin Armstrong Hunterdon Velo s.t.
29
33 Bruce Camacho Full Throttle Cycle Club s.t.
30
34 Glenn Schneider Florida Velo s.t.
31
35 Thomas Simpson Summit Cycling Club/ Dq Racing s.t.
32
36 Brian Wolf Purium Health Products Cycling s.t.
33
37 Doug Hover Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Spor s.t.
34
38 Chris Diehl Zen Masters s.t.
35
39 Tim Doherty Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
36
40 Greg Campi Colavita-whole Foods Market Rac s.t.
37
41 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley/market Edge Cycl s.t.
38
42 Robert Kowal Team Somerset s.t.
39
43 Alex Binder Five Four Sports s.t.
40
44 Rui Ponte Dc Velo s.t.
41
45 Keith Kemper Zen Masters s.t.
42
46 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org s.t.
43
47 David Gulick Active Yards / Chester County V s.t.
44
48 Jonathan Nabut Team Marty's s.t.
45
49 Thomas Spano Team Pro Power/cycle Solutions s.t.
46
50 Raymond Miller Team Beyer Auto s.t.
47
51 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress s.t.
48
52 Janwillem Klinken Liberty Cycle s.t.
49
53 Glenn Sutton s.t.
50
54 Peter Putka s.t.
51
55 Michael Fink Morgan Stanley / Market Edge s.t.
52
56 Michael Shapanka Summit s.t.
53
57 Mark Holt Cheerbacks - Fat Frogs Racing s.t.
54
58 John Moynagh Crca s.t.
55
59 Frank Stout Cycle Craft s.t.
56
60 Lars Edeen Laurel s.t.
57
61 Scott Demarzio Mambo Kings Racing s.t.
58
62 Matt Lefkowitz Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
59
63 Michael Karr Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
60
64 Robert Kaempfen Liberty Cycle s.t.
61
65 Jan Micko Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
62
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Cipolla
66 Carl Nelson Colavita Racing s.t.
63
67 Matthew Diefenbach Pa Masters Alliance Environment s.t.
64
68 Jim Kaeli Colavita - Whole Foods Market R s.t.
65
69 Dusan Strika 19
66
70 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers s.t.
67
71 John Chaki G4 Productions 1:34
Off The Back
DNF Brian Gristick Team Propower/cycle Solutions
DNF Ed Troianello Morris Velo Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Romello Crawford 49:29:00
1
2 Edwin Morel Crca/blue Ribbon/talent Cycles s.t.
2
3 Trent Blackburn Jam / Ncc s.t.
3
4 Cody Mckay Tekne Cycle Club s.t.
4
5 Aaron Black New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
5
6 Sam Morkal williams Unattached s.t.
6
7 Mario Irvin crespo Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
7
8 Brad Green Cs Velo s.t.
8
9 Wanya Cave Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Raci s.t.
9
10 Mayron Betancur Karma Racing Team s.t.
10
11 Jesus Martinez Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
11
12 Sebaj Adele Crca/echelon Cycles s.t.
12
13 Benjamin Gorodetsky Crca/blue Ribbon - Talent Cycle s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: Edwin Morel
14 Andres Jimenez Morris Velo Sports s.t.
14
15 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist Racing s.t.
15
16 Matt Stordy Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
16
17 Christian Bernard Tekne Cycle Club s.t.
17
Teammate Top 5: Cody Mckay
18 Bryan Coward Watts Up Cycling s.t.
18
19 Matthew Montesano Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
19
20 Miles Whitford Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
20
21 Lynn Murray Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
21
22 Christopher Baccash Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred s.t.
22
23 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
23
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Black
24 Joshua Noggle Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
24
25 Nelson Odreman s.t.
25
26 Ricardo Ribeiro s.t.
26
27 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team s.t.
27
28 Andrew Walsh s.t.
28
29 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
29
30 Cormac Daly Crca/good Guys Racing P/b Highw s.t.
30
31 Trevor Raab The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
31
32 Santiago Pelaez Crca/foundation s.t.
32
33 Glenroy Griffith I An I s.t.
33
34 Gregory Junior quezada pieyro Montclair Bikers Cycling s.t.
34
35 Voltaire Arradaza Karma Racing Team s.t.
35
36 Greg Maccarty s.t.
36
37 Glenn Schneider Floridavelo s.t.
37
38 Luca Scuriatti Team Beyer Auto s.t.
38
39 John D'agostino Crca/good Guys Racing P/b High s.t.
39
40 David Vollbach Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
40
41 Carl Jacob Rothman Institute Cycling Team s.t.
41
42 Paul Coluccio Crca/team Houlihan Lokey s.t.
42
43 Elliot Olsen Karma Racing Team s.t.
43
44 Jason Gallacher Affinity Cycles s.t.
44
45 Colin Kelly Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred s.t.
45
46 Christopher Hardee Team Beyer Auto s.t.
46
47 Iain Carr Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport s.t.
47
48 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Morris Velo Sports s.t.
48
49 Sam Riegel The Rothman Institute Cycling T s.t.
49
50 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Ligh s.t.
50
51 Michael Schweizer Blue Bell s.t.
51
52 Matthew Kitchen Opus One Velo s.t.
52
53 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness s.t.
53
54 Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
54
55 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC s.t.
55
Teammate Top 5: Trent Blackburn
56 Mark Hewitt Jam / Ncc s.t.
56
Teammate Top 5: Trent Blackburn
57 Jeff Krywanczyk Cbrc s.t.
57
58 Travis Wold New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
58
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Black
59 Sean Butler Blue Bell Wealth Management P.b s.t.
59
60 Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
60
61 Matt Smith Edge Cycling s.t.
61
62 Luis Saavedra Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport s.t.
62
63 Eli Curt fuld Crca/blue Ribbon - Talent Cycle s.t.
63
Teammate Top 5: Edwin Morel
64 Dauri Fernandes s.t.
64
65 Brendan Pearce Crca/blue Ribbon s.t.
65
Teammate Top 5: Edwin Morel
66 Eric Noonan Team Marty's (martys Reliable s.t.
66
67 Kory Kruse Watts Up Cycling s.t.
67
68 Hammermean Walker M. Taylor Racing Team N.y. s.t.
68
69 Mark Rogalski Jdrf Racing Team s.t.
69
70 Cody Lacosta Morris Velo 11
70
71 Michael Malavarca Team Propower Cycle Solutions s.t.
71
72 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
72
73 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/tsv 14
73
74 Brent Hinkle Activeyards / Chester County Ve 16
74
75 Andre Abdool Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
75
76 John Fratinardo Poggio Test Team 19
76
77 Michael Novemsky Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
77
78 Luis Navarro Karma Racing Team 22
78
79 Rene Herrera Crca/dave Jordan Racing 26
80 Martin Lasak Deathrow Velo/rcs 30
81 Steven Kurpiewski Team Gpoa 41
82 Rodrigo Silva Crca/ Houlihan Lokey 44
83 Mark Nicoll Team Gpoa 59
Off The Back
84 John Sedlak Watts Up Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
85 Tom Rotherham Affinity Cycles 1:04
Off The Back
86 Paul Lewis Artemis Racing 2:06
Off The Back
DNF Alan Buday Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Silas Clark Team Hb Hilltop
DNF Dimetra Cooper Karma Racing
DNF Lucas Huesman Team Ccap
DNF Christian Mambelli Jdrf Racing Team
DNF Brian Mariscal Crca/nycc Racing
DNF Jeffrey Miller Crca/deno's Wonder Wheel
DNF John Olsen Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Jonathan Ploransky
DNF Julius Erwin quito Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Eric Ragot Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche/met
DNF Nathan Roberts Young Medalists
DNF Gavin Robertson Crca/foundation
DNF J Rorech Ws United/ Mangoseed/ Zurilee Pizza
DNF Anthony Simpson Full Throttle
DNF Chris Stern
DNF Glendon Tomlinson Full Throttle
DNF Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team
DNF Jared Mazur Juvenile Diabetes Research Foundati
DNF Ethan Carney
Finishers: Cat 2: 40   Cat 3: 53   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Santana Independiente 28:31:00
1
2 Julian Fernandez Gs Park Ridge s.t.
2
3 Garrett Kirk Gs Park Ridge s.t.
3
4 Jose Jimenez Mon Amour Coffee & Wine - Britt s.t.
4
5 Jacob Borkowski Nycc Racing s.t.
5
6 Hezmir Osorio Team Pesicolo s.t.
6
7 Hawel Geronimo s.t.
7
8 Nicholas Basalyga Cs Velo s.t.
8
9 Gary Gardella Aistriu Cycling s.t.
9
10 Michael Jones Cs Velo s.t.
10
11 Tom Houghton East End Cycling Team s.t.
11
12 Anthony Costa Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
12
13 Johnny Meyerle Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
13
14 Leonardo Lopez Vida Cycling s.t.
14
15 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
15
16 Rich Ferraro Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
16
17 Ryan Singh Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
17
18 Dan Goldberg Crca/rbny Racing - Verge Sports s.t.
18
19 Dakota Stein Edge Cycling s.t.
19
20 Anton Portnyagin Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
20
21 Javier Burgos s.t.
21
22 Alexander Raimo Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
22
23 Jon Linder Crank Addicts P/b Hilltop s.t.
23
24 John Bonetsky R-cubed s.t.
24
25 Eric Moon Millersburg Velo Club P/b Holme s.t.
25
26 Duberney Cardona Team Marty's s.t.
26
27 Tabare Pichardo Team Montecci s.t.
27
28 Guillermo Santos Team Montecci s.t.
28
29 Ian Auger Kruiscx s.t.
29
30 Winston Evans Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
30
31 Damian Barny s.t.
31
32 George Fischer Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
32
33 Joseph Robison s.t.
33
34 Nicholas Goode s.t.
34
35 Michal Kicior Team Flo P/b Peloton Coaching A s.t.
35
36 George Vlahogiannis s.t.
36
37 Charlie Stein Crca/trek Nyc s.t.
37
38 Shawn Benjamin s.t.
38
39 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports s.t.
39
40 Jeff Lamb Team Propower/cycle Solutions 7
40
41 Makoto Okamoto Crcdf s.t.
41
42 Rick Danielsen Pop's Bike Shop s.t.
42
43 Osvaldo Capellan Karma Racing Team s.t.
44 Joshua Raymundo Team Martys s.t.
45 Matthew Rosenberg Gs Park Ridge s.t. Teammate Top 5: Julian Fernandez
46 Arturo Cabrera Grand Bicycle Center s.t.
47 Nathan Sta ana Team B3 Bicycles s.t.
48 Jeffrey Dugan Dugans Detailing s.t.
49 Brandy Boyle Team Propower/cycle Solutions 17
50 Christopher Huesman Ccns 21
51 Richard Lavigne Crank Addicts P/b Hilltop 36
52 Joshua Qian Crca/nycc Racing 1:30 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Borkowski
53 Mike Denis-rohr s.t.
54 Jeison Marroquin Rolo's Cycling s.t.
55 Mark Rahman Imt s.t.
56 James Griffin Team B3 Bicycles s.t.
57 Dusan Strika s.t.
58 Yorell Pachon Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
DNF James Basilone
DNF Nicholas Chaya Team Pro Power/cycle Solutions
DNF Miguel Conception
DNF Piotr Dolowy
DNF Owen Graham-o'regan New England Devo P/b Cadence Wealth
DNF Michael Hulbert
DNF Cory Kestner Century Road Club Of America
DNF Syd Lea T.e.a.m. Fuji
DNF Cardel Locke
DNF Peter J. Loring Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Robert Napiza Crca/rapha Cycle Club
DNF Scott Raschke Liberty Cycle
DNF Tyler Reed
DNF Don Schatz Team Propower/cycle Solutions
DNF Jeff Sherman
DNF Kyle Thompson
DNF Edwin Zapata Los Escarabajos
DNF Jon Tze
Finishers: Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Sallee Butcherbox Cycling 1:38:14
Off The Front
2 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing s.t.
Off The Front
3 Bobby Lea dope s.t.
Off The Front
4 Bill Ash Crca/foundation s.t.
Off The Front
5 Juan carlos Polanco Mon Amour Coffee Wine/britt Spo 3
Off The Front
6 Cesar Marte dope Montclair Bikery Racing 17
1
7 Shane Kline Smartstop Self Storage s.t.
2
8 Sam Rosenholtz Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
3
Teammate Win: Connor Sallee
9 Ryan Jastrab s.t.
4
10 Ryan Buerman Ncvc/unitedhealthcare s.t.
5
11 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
6
12 Joel Candido prado s.t.
7
13 Carlos Andres brenes mata Colono Cycling Team s.t.
8
14 Adam Myerson Cycle-smart s.t.
9
15 Aidan Carter E2value P/b Verge s.t.
10
16 Daniel Estevez Fusion Cycles/families Together s.t.
11
17 Kevin Goguen Foundation Ccb s.t.
12
18 Anthony Rodriquez Good Guys Racing s.t.
13
19 Ed Veal Real Deal Racing s.t.
14
20 Jason Schneider Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv s.t.
15
21 Andrew Dudle Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred s.t.
16
22 Chris Weddington Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite s.t.
17
23 Timothy Weigelt Cs Velo Racing P/b Cannondale s.t.
18
24 Alejandro Guzman Crca/foundation s.t.
19
Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
25 Derrick Butler Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Ligh s.t.
20
26 Johann Burrowes Mangoseed/zurilee Restaurant s.t.
21
27 Ezra Sonderling Sonderling Racing m/b Mungo Queen s.t.
22
28 John Durso Morris Velo s.t.
23
29 Jason Valenti Ennsys Inc. Presented By Oakvil s.t.
24
30 Charkie Huegel Lpvc s.t.
25
31 Dennis Ramirez Team Raiders s.t.
26
32 Briton John Mangoseed/zurilee Restaurant s.t.
27
33 Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred s.t.
28
34 Ihar Mytsko Lagutin Team s.t.
29
35 Stephan Dioslaki Brands Cycles/gold Coast Porsch s.t.
30
36 Keith Mullaly New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
31
37 Tom Salvesen Automatic Racing s.t.
32
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Gibbons
38 Wesley Kline Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred s.t.
33
39 Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
34
40 Marcus Canady Lpvc s.t.
35
41 Allan Rego Crca/jamison - Cannondale s.t.
36
42 Mark Light Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
37
43 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
38
44 Steven Ward Morris Velo Sports s.t.
39
45 Michael Chauner s.t.
40
46 Richard Obriant John Cena Racing s.t.
41
47 Nick Iacovelli Morris Velo Sport s.t.
42
48 Raynauth Jeffrey Crca Foundation s.t.
43
Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
49 Baris Aytan Crca/foundation s.t.
44
Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
50 Jason Briscoe s.t.
45
51 Paul Lengermann Districttaco Racing s.t.
46
52 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
47
53 Stefan Zavislan Districttaco Racing s.t.
48
54 Michael Margarite Crca/jamison-cannondale 24
49
55 Sean Melcher Central Jersey Cycling Team s.t.
50
56 Stephen Jette New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
51
57 Erik Post Crca/jamison-cannondale s.t.
52
58 Jermaine Burrowes Mangoseed/zurilee Restaurant 26
53
59 Spencer Petrov Foundation Ccb s.t.
54
60 Jason Wood Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred 29
55
61 Horace Burrowes W.s. United 34
62 Paul Burrowes Mangoseed/zurilee Restaurant s.t.
63 Ross Baldwin Crca/jamison-cannondale s.t.
64 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 1:02
65 John Harris Butcherbox Cycling 1:30 Teammate Win: Connor Sallee
66 Anthony Lowe Wah Dat 1:56
67 Kyle Penny Support Clean Sport / Bscg / Gu s.t.
68 Erlin Garcia Js Cycle s.t.
69 Anthony Taylor Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
70 Colin Fitzgerald Cs Velo s.t.
71 Alex Mclaughlin Butcherbox Cycling 1:59 Teammate Win: Connor Sallee
72 Ted Horwitz Butcherbox Cycling 2:36
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Connor Sallee
73 Ralph Pahlmeyer Crca/foundation s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bill Ash
74 Michael Goret Morris Velo Sports s.t.
Off The Back
75 Salvatore Scotto divetta Klos/chip By Scotto s.t.
Off The Back
DNF Dominic Caiazzo Crca/jamison-cannondale
DNF Cesar Gallego Butcherbox Cycling Teammate Win: Connor Sallee
DNF Madi Hartley-brown New England Devo P/b Cadence Wealth
DNF Steve Hylton
DNF Ismael Ismael Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Matthew Jogodnik New England Devo P/b Cadence Wealth
DNF Juan Pineda dope Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Scott Savory Crca/jamison Capital - Cannondale
DNF Ken Walsh Rothman Institute Cycling Team
DNF Luis Aquino
Finishers: Cat 1: 71   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julianna Rutecki Young Medalists 29:39:00
1
2 Cara King Edge Cycling s.t.
2
3 Gabriella Vides-barry Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
3
4 Emily Knight Star Track Cycling s.t.
4
5 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists s.t.
5
Teammate Win: Julianna Rutecki
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Akira Edmonds Star Track 32:31:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessie Ryan Team Somerset 29:38:00
1
2 Carla Northy H&h Racing s.t.
2
3 Ashley Blose Karma Racing Team s.t.
3
4 Melissa Paquette Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling s.t.
4
5 Dana Haberern Crca/kruiscx s.t.
5
6 Lily Edeen Laurel Bike Club s.t.
6
7 Patricia Sonn Watts Up Cycling s.t.
7
8 Maria Tabbut Women Bike Phl Racing s.t.
8
9 Tatyana Rozental H & H Racing 3
9
Teammate Top 5: Carla Northy
10 Connie Bree Crca/kruiscx s.t.
10
Teammate Top 5: Dana Haberern
11 Briana Denney Crca/houlihan Lokey 5
11
12 Maryanne Caruso Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
12
13 Nicole Ragonese Watts Up Cycling s.t.
13
14 Diane Akerman Crca/kruiscx s.t.
14
Teammate Top 5: Dana Haberern
15 Deborah Dworsky Karma Racing Team s.t.
15
Teammate Top 5: Ashley Blose
16 Kelly Duignan Velodash / The Big Heat 2:13
Off The Back
17 Kelly O'brien Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 3:13
Off The Back
18 Danielle Redden Women Bike Phl Racing -1 lap
Off The Back
DNF Tori Glascock
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Coles-lyster Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 56:37:00
1
2 Stephanie Halamek Crca/ Citymd Racing s.t.
2
3 Alexi Costa Pursuit Cycing s.t.
3
4 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
4
Teammate Win: Maggie Coles-lyster
5 Daniela Cristine lionco s.t.
5
6 Kaia Schmid New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
6
7 Emily Flynn La Sweat s.t.
7
8 Wellyda Dos santos rodrigues s.t.
8
9 Minda Murray Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
9
10 Erin Faccone Apex Pedal Power s.t.
10
11 Samantha Fox Philly Bike Expo s.t.
11
12 Claudia Gnudi Mathletes Racing s.t.
12
13 Jessica Chong s.t.
13
14 Jane Rossi 3
14
15 Aimee Layton Crca / Citymd Racing s.t.
15
Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Halamek
16 Kristen Arnold Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
16
17 Jacqueline Mcclure Philly Bike Expo 6
17
18 Lauren Dodge Automatic Racing 8
18
19 Leslie Lupien Apex-pedalpower 10
19
20 Elspeth Huyett Philly Bike Expo s.t.
20
21 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom 12
21
22 Tiffany Thomas Crca/rapha Cycling Club 17
1
23 Holly Neckermann The Derailleurs s.t.
2
24 Amanda Rinderer Team Eps/m3 P/b Brielle Cyclery s.t.
3
25 Taylor Armstrong Team Eps/m3 P/b Brielle Cyclery s.t.
4
26 Becca Brown Crca / Team Veselka 20
5
27 Verena Eberhardt Rsc Arbo Sudburgenland s.t.
6
28 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists 25
29 Austin Barth Watts Up Cycling s.t.
30 Lucia Deng Crca/citymd Racing 31 Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Halamek
31 Shane Ferro Crca / Citymd Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Halamek
32 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling 1:09
Off The Back
33 Michelle Krewinghaus Cheerbacks Of Fat Frogs Racing 1:17
Off The Back
34 Leslie Timm Butcherbox Cycling 1:50
Off The Back
35 Paige Williams Bca/linen 2:03
Off The Back
36 Alijah Beatty Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 2:06
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Maggie Coles-lyster
37 Amelia Kirby Butcherbox 2:22
Off The Back
38 Megan Jastrab Rally Sport Cycling Team 2:51
Off The Back
39 Rebecca Chan Nsmi Racing 3:41
Off The Back
40 Kaitlyn Mittan Lindsay Cars-spokes Etc. 4:28
Off The Back
41 Ainhoa Perez-diez Nsmi Racing 4:41
Off The Back
42 Dori Buckethal Nsmi Racing 4:51
Off The Back
43 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom Racing 5:22
Off The Back
DNF Shara Arnofsky Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Candace Kennedy-hess Sturdy Girl / Vanderkitten
DNF Shaina Kravitz Team Eps/m3 P/b Brielle Cyclery
DNF Taylor Kuyk-white Philly Bike Expo
DNF Deborah Leedalebrown Team Eps/m3 P/b Brielle Cyclery
DNF Carol-lynn Mills Pink Rhino Racing
DNF Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
DNF Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing
DNF Rosael Torresdavis Mathletes Racing
DNF Ashley Weaver La Sweat
DNF Masami Yamashita Big Picture Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 8