Log In
Tucson Bicycle Classic • Mar 4 2022 • Tucson, AZ
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 22 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Hausmann Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:07:15
2 Jack Makohon LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 0:07:27
3 Kylen Solvik Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:07:30 Teammate Win: Sam Hausmann
4 Luke Mather UNATTACHED 0:07:42
5 Nathan Colavolpe Riders Incorporated 0:07:44
6 Sean Pantellere El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:07:50
7 Gabriel Gutierrez flores 0:07:51
8 Luca Haines La Croix Factory Racing 0:07:54
9 Jeevan Philip The Velo Ambassador Race Team 0:07:55
10 David Rakestraw Pay n' Take 0:07:58
11 William Cucco Tete de la Course 0:07:59
12 Taylor Skinner Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy 0:08:00
13 Gilberto Melendez Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:08:01
14 Darren Piotrow New England Devo 0:08:04
15 Bergen West Cinch Rise 0:08:05
16 Caedan Aveling New England Devo 0:08:05
17 Sam Riess 0:08:08
18 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Racing 0:08:10
19 Christian Newton Night Owls Racing p/b Hardwood Barg 0:08:17
20 James Eby Landis/Trek 0:08:20
21 Henry Lord Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:08:30
22 Finnley Hartz University of Arizona 0:08:32
23 Nicholas Petrov Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart 0:08:34
24 Michael Woodward Team Pay 'N Take 0:08:47
25 Casey Paxton DasWow Racing 0:09:25
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 24  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Gilletly ZiaVelo Cycling 0:07:18
2 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:07:35
3 Thomas Paluda el grupo youth cycling 0:07:41
4 Kody King LHM CC 0:07:45
5 Brayden Windsor SPS Athlete Development 0:07:46
6 Kevin Salmon Team Pay 'N Take 0:07:47
7 Nick Belkowski 11eleven Cycling 0:07:50
8 Tommy Feng 0:07:52
9 James Threadgill Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 0:07:56
10 Luis Cerna Bicycle Haus 0:07:56
11 Ryan Dennison Zevenbergen 0:07:56
12 Alex Green Fort Lewis College 0:07:58
13 Eric Melillo Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy 0:07:58
14 Jason Stilwell Christian Cycling 0:07:59
15 Timothy Finnegan Christian Cycling Tucson 0:07:59
16 Jackson Stoehr Tete de la Course 0:07:59
17 Sam Pflugh Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 0:07:59
18 Ryan Chaney Fort Lewis College 0:08:00
19 Andres Hernandez el grupo youth cycling 0:08:04 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Paluda
20 Aaron Miranda LABC - INCYCLE 0:08:06
21 Miguel Escobar KEFI Racing Team 0:08:06
22 Jamie Dorroh Christian Cycling Tucson 0:08:07
23 Collin Huston Unattached 0:08:07
24 Ryan Carmer Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 0:08:08
25 Aiden Swift Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 0:08:09
26 Josh Sollitto Tete de la Course 0:08:10
27 Giovanni Romero S2C/BOSCH pb Primal 0:08:10
28 Jess Clapier LHM Cycling 0:08:10
29 Ryan Osullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:08:11 Teammate Top 5: Cole Tamburri
30 Jacob Peraza OSI BIKE TEAM 0:08:11
31 Justin Kreger Sabino Cycles 0:08:11
32 Ian Kutzleb 0:08:12
33 Kyle Gandy Team Pay 'N Take 0:08:12
34 Aidan Rhodes Team Pay n Take 0:08:13
35 Alexander Yermolovich Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:08:19
36 Gregory Janousek Bicycle Haus 0:08:19
37 Daniel Cherenson Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Ell Group 0:08:20
38 Andrew Simons Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 0:08:21
39 Mack Parshall Tete de la course 0:08:22
40 David Griffin NERO VELOCE p/b Michael Thomas Coff 0:08:22
41 Cole Page KEFI Racing 0:08:26
42 Adam Mote Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 0:08:26
43 Lee Prouty Neff Cycle Service 0:08:27
44 Nicholas Basalyga CS Velo 0:08:28
45 Henry Nelson Fort Lewis College 0:08:28
46 Liam Olson Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 0:08:29
47 Kevin Locher Team California Academy 0:08:29
48 Scar Francisco cristobal sanchez P&S 0:08:32
49 Ben Gonzalez Team Swift 0:08:33
50 Peter Anderson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 0:08:33
51 Jonathan Mclaren Team Pay 'N Take 0:08:33
52 Bryce Wyler Unity (JetSet) 0:08:39
53 Ian Rogers Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 0:08:42
54 Bill Dolan Christian Cycling 0:08:46
55 Tommy Perkins Tesseract Racing 0:08:46
56 Keaten Kappes 0:08:47
57 Patrick Buck Velo Ambassador Team 0:08:50
58 Maxim Lunin 0:08:53
59 Christian Cabral Go Fast 0:08:54
60 Eddie Krillenberger Apex Cycling Team 0:08:54
61 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 0:08:56 Teammate Win: Samuel Gilletly
62 Chris Quismorio Heavy Pedal 0:08:56
63 Jose Carlo nicola contreras La Jolla Angus team 0:08:59
64 Derek Rich Landis Trek 0:10:14
65 Martin Yepiz Team Pay n Take 0:15:00
66 Axel Biederman el grupo youth cycling 0:15:01 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Paluda
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 53   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Preller 0:07:33
2 Evan Larson Team Ca Juniors 0:07:41
3 Matthew Novak Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:07:59
4 Tom Collins Christian Cycling Tucson 0:08:03
5 Labinot Shabani 0:08:05
6 Elliot Semonsky el grupo youth cycling 0:08:07
7 Conrad Sanders HewDog Racing 0:08:10
8 Nikos Casto University of Arizona 0:08:10
9 Matt Smith 0:08:12
10 Ryan Kaehler Team California Juniors 0:08:13
11 Matan Sopher Englewood Cycling 0:08:14
12 Collin Benetz Team Best 0:08:15
13 Dennis Arnold Shake N Brake 0:08:15
14 Sebastian Soto 0:08:16
15 Steven Fick GO FAST 0:08:17
16 Jonathan Bush Arizona State University 0:08:17
17 Evan Gerdes 0:08:19
18 Frank Pfeil Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:08:19
19 Joseph Werble Arizona State University 0:08:22
20 Antonio Torres 0:08:23
21 Brent Westwood Tolero Racing 0:08:27
22 Colton Skinner Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy 0:08:28
23 Raul Romero Off Season Only 0:08:29
24 Blake Jankowski University of Arizona 0:08:30
25 Alex Toussaint Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 0:08:30 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Novak
26 Joe Pavlik Team Pay n Take 0:08:30
27 Arihant Kalidindi Case Western Reserve University 0:08:30
28 Curtis Raymond BAA Racing 0:08:36
29 Alex Nordstrom el grupo youth cycling 0:08:36
30 Jonathan Meyer Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 0:08:37
31 Jesse Schlaefer Heavy Pedal 0:08:38
32 Joseph Elliott Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 0:08:39
33 Christian Fairly 0:08:39
34 Kaiden Kiracofe el grupo youth cycling 0:08:41
35 Bradley Large Blitz Racing 0:08:42
36 Michael Bogren Team CSP-SBI 0:08:42
37 Deven Van greuningen TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:08:43
38 Aaron Ortega Bicycle Haus 0:08:44
39 Dane Wallace Team Pay 'N Take 0:08:44
40 Daniel Walker el grupo youth cycling 0:08:45
41 Tomas Salazar el grupo youth cycling 0:08:45
42 Jude L schafer Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 0:08:45
43 Dante Humphrey Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 0:08:45
44 Conor Johnson Christian Cycling Tucson 0:08:47 Teammate Top 5: Tom Collins
45 David Portillo santini 0:08:47
46 Leonardo Solis-cruz el grupo youth cycling 0:08:48
47 Ashton Lockhart Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 0:08:49
48 Ray Martinez Go Fast 0:08:53
49 Damiano Rivera de rosales el grupo youth cycling 0:08:53
50 Oscar Giler Heavy Pedal 0:08:53
51 Benedict Colombi el grupo youth cycling 0:08:55
52 Jeremy Mcbride Christian Cycling Tucson 0:08:57 Teammate Top 5: Tom Collins
53 Samuel Tinevra KEFI racing 0:08:58
54 Stephen Johnson Shake 'N Brake 0:09:01
55 Cyrus Hembree Thrive Youth Cycling 0:09:05
56 Chase Fairly 0:09:06
57 Luis Encerrado KEFI Racing 0:09:10
58 Johnny Perez Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:09:12
59 Kevin Huenneke 0:09:14
60 Benjamin Otter Team California Juniors 0:09:15
61 Daladros Haston Go Fast 0:09:16
62 James Shields Kefi Racing 0:09:20
63 Liam Tullous el grupo youth cycling 0:09:22
64 Cody Beyer Whole Ass Effort 0:09:24
65 David Blessing Dynamix Devo 0:09:29
66 Britt Smith ATP Racing 0:09:35
67 Geoffrey Spencer 0:09:43
68 Wesley Barkley University of Arizona 0:09:43
69 Ben Stevenson Team Colorado Cycling p/b BUILD 0:09:54
70 Julian Randol el grupo youth cycling 0:10:08
71 Dom Green el grupo youth cycling 0:10:24
72 Elliot Kolomicuch el grupo youth cycling 0:10:25
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 53   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kypton O'neal MUCC 0:09:47
2 Levi Anderson el grupo youth cycling 0:10:22
3 Evan Copeland el grupo youth cycling 0:10:38
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Ornstein Junior El tour 0:15:21
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fortunato Ferrara 0:07:46
2 Stephen Kohr Go Fast - Incycle 0:07:54
3 John Garbo Go Fast - Incycle 0:08:04
4 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing 0:08:06
5 David Stout Stone House P&S Racing 0:08:10
6 Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 0:08:14
7 Victor Guzman Padyak racing team 0:08:16
8 Bernardo Velasco Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Ell Group 0:08:16
9 Carl Parker FIRESTONE WALKER RACE TEAM 0:08:16
10 Jan Van aardt Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photo 0:08:16
11 Bill Karras Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 0:08:17
12 Brian Cardona TruePath Racing / GVCC 0:08:19
13 Josh Watts Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 0:08:20
14 Eric Stephen 0:08:21
15 Paul Mattison Nalgene Cycling p/b North Glow Phot 0:08:24
16 Robert Mennow Exhale Bikes / PTSD 0:08:25
17 Max Hernandez Go Fast - Incycle 0:08:27 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Kohr
18 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:08:31
19 Richard Thompson Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 0:08:34
20 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 0:08:35
21 Arron Hampton Wolfpack Bike Racing 0:08:37
22 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling 0:08:38
23 Trevor Gilmore Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 0:08:38
24 Brendon Zinke Coors 0:08:41
25 Edwin Escamilla Kendall Team / Bicycle Ranch 0:08:41
26 Shan Nowroozani HitSquad Racing 0:08:49
27 Sergio Dominguez P&S 0:08:50
28 Solomon Cantwell Coureur presented by Spinergy 0:08:52
29 Matt Dente Fell Swoop 0:08:53
30 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles 0:08:55
31 Thomas Jones Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coff 0:09:04
32 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 0:09:07
33 Lucien Fuertes Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 0:09:11
34 Fernando Krimpe 0:09:12
35 Victor Ayala Velo Club LaGrange/ Michelob Ultra 0:09:13
36 Carlos Riveron 0:09:54
37 Rafel Quintero 0:10:06
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ludovic Hilde Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle /Bicycl 0:07:40
2 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 0:07:51
3 John Hatchitt Cannondale/Birdworx pb-Hammer Nutri 0:07:51
4 Louie Amelburu Mad dog racing P/b Hammernutrition 0:07:54
5 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling 0:07:56
6 Craig Zimmerman Jessup Auto Cycling 0:08:00
7 Jim Woodburne Landis/Trek 0:08:00
8 Otto Nebel Cannondale/Birdworx P/b Hammer Nutr 0:08:09 Teammate Top 5: John Hatchitt
9 Michael Hast ChristianCycling Tucson 0:08:12
10 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL DLR 0:08:13
11 Gerry Clapper Team ProPower 0:08:15
12 Timothy Doelman fairlife 0:08:15
13 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 0:08:15
14 Adam Asnes Medtronic/Quest 0:08:16
15 Scott Steffen Sport Systems 505 Cycling Team 0:08:17
16 Douglas Pomeranz Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy 0:08:17
17 Michael Spangler S2C/BOSCH pb Primal 0:08:19
18 Charlie Beadles GST 0:08:20
19 Dan Armijo SDP/Red Rock Roasters Racing 0:08:20
20 Brenon Daly ThirstyBear Cycling 0:08:22
21 Lawrence Towner Team ProPower 0:08:23
22 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle 0:08:23
23 Kevin Mcnamara Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 0:08:25
24 Aaron Baker xXx Racing - Athletico 0:08:25
25 Bill Dahl Sports System 505 Cycling 0:08:26
26 James Pappe Cannondale-Birdworx p/b Hammer Nutr 0:08:27 Teammate Top 5: John Hatchitt
27 Bryan Antol GST Racing 0:08:30
28 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling 0:08:30
29 James Riccitello UNATT 0:08:30
30 Todd Brown PEDALindustries 0:08:31
31 Joe Lindner Maddog Racing 0:08:33
32 Eric Pearce unattached 0:08:34
33 Andrew Mcclure Cannondale / Birdworkx pb Hammer Nu 0:08:34
34 Jerry Garcia 0:08:34
35 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cycling 0:08:38
36 Daniel Bennett Landis/Trek 0:08:39
37 William Kellagher Medtronic Cycling Team 0:08:39
38 Andre Mcnulty 0:08:40
39 Michael Inglis Black Swift/ Cycleton 0:08:43
40 Gary Raymond Bicycle Accident Attorney 0:08:44
41 Richard Horn Bike Accident Attorneys 0:08:44
42 Michael Thomsen 0:08:44
43 Richard Guillery Medtronic 0:08:46
44 Michael Mcafee Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Ell 0:08:48
45 Drew Miller Landis Trek 0:08:50
46 Preston Robertson White Mountain Road Club 0:08:51
47 Anrew Nuckles E-Voke Racing 0:08:56
48 Thomas Bowmaster Team ProPower 0:08:57
49 Michael Bridschge 0:08:59
50 Russell Delavan Canyon Velo 0:09:02
51 John Mooney St Lukes Sports Medicine/LRCC 0:09:02
52 Clifford Roberts 0:09:03
53 Richard Castro Cyclefit Solutions 0:09:03
54 Edwin Rojas DCL 360 Coaching Pro Team 0:09:03
55 David Burke Sabino Cycles 0:09:05
56 Andrew Buchanan Team ProPower 0:09:05
57 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 0:09:06
58 Tom Burridge Clarksville Schwinn 0:09:07
59 Jimmy Davisjr ChristianCycling Tucson 0:09:07
60 Jeff Knight Christian Cycling 0:09:08
61 Chris Cox Life Aligned Wellness Center 0:09:10
62 Butch Jackson Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F 0:09:13
63 Oliver Monti-masel 0:09:15
64 Derek Walker Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital 0:09:17
65 Steve Morganstern Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing P/B Ell 0:09:19
66 Doug Zell The Meteor 0:09:19
67 Kurt Kroemer Team ProPower 0:09:26
68 Leo Masursky Landis/Trek 0:09:27
69 John Harrison Tolero Racing 0:09:29
70 Daniel Caldwell None 0:09:37
71 Bruce Rodin Natural Grocers 0:09:37
72 Pericles Wyatt choose title 0:09:38
73 Tom Cole MCC Racing - Markee Cycling Center 0:09:44
74 Stuart Fealk MoJo Cyclery 0:09:55
75 David Morrow 0:09:56
76 Robert Fleckenstein Summit Velo 0:09:59
77 Rich Fristik Team Hammer Nutrition 0:10:26
78 Mark Riley 505 Racing Team 0:10:32
79 Armen Khachadourian Padyak Racing Team 0:10:48
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mickey Oswald Leonardo 0:08:06
2 George Schatz Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:08:09
3 Chris Ringler Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:08:24
4 Bransen Lou 0:08:31
5 Verdo Gregory 0:08:32
6 Brian Madigan 0:08:48
7 Kyle Tiemeier 0:08:49
8 Adrian Moreno Bicycle ranch Tucson/Tucson ER and 0:08:53
9 Benjamin Cristofori 0:08:57
10 Sam Davies 0:09:05
11 Ian Kidd 0:09:06
12 Eamonn Condon 0:09:06
13 Martin Deymier 0:09:07
14 Villanes Gil 0:09:08
15 Edwin Alexander Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:09:13 Teammate Top 5: Chris Ringler
16 Ryan Kostrzewa Tolero Racing 0:09:15
17 John Leach Rincon Racing 0:09:19
18 Andrew Meyer Tolero Racing 0:09:21
19 Tyler O'neal MUCC 0:09:26
20 Noah Barker 0:09:28
21 Errick Richardson Spartan HQ Racing 0:09:42
22 Donaldh Wells Jim Click Racing Team 0:09:56
23 Symon Levenberg Heavy Pedal 0:10:28
24 Jose Buff 0:11:01
25 Charles Day Bozeman Masters Velo 0:12:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing 0:06:51
2 Tyler Stites Project Echelon Racing 0:06:51 Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
3 Alexander White CS Velo Racing 0:06:57
4 Ethan Overson CINCH RISE 0:06:59
5 Grant Simonds Above & Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Worl 0:07:04
6 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 0:07:11 Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
7 Owen Wright George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations 0:07:12
8 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 0:07:12 Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
9 Josh Rinderknecht CINCH Rise 0:07:14 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Overson
10 Conor White CS Velo Racing 0:07:14 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
11 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 0:07:14 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
12 Sam Morris Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 0:07:16
13 Clayton Travis UCI CT: Team Skyline 0:07:16
14 Hugo Scala Project Echelon Racing 0:07:18 Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
15 Quinn Felton Team California 0:07:20
16 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 0:07:20 Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
17 Jordan Cheyne Project Echelon Racing 0:07:22 Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
18 Michael Hemmerlin Marian University 0:07:22
19 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 0:07:25 Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
20 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 0:07:25 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
21 Rene Corella UCI CT: Team Skyline 0:07:25
22 Tayne Andrade Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 0:07:27
23 Sean Christian CINCH RISE 0:07:28 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Overson
24 Stephen Schaefer Landis/Trek 0:07:28
25 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 0:07:29
26 Timothy Rugg UCI CT: Team Skyline 0:07:30
27 Leo Gullickson 0:07:31
28 Tristan Manderfeld CWD UCI Track Trade Team 0:07:32
29 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar 0:07:32
30 Kieran Haug 0:07:34
31 Joseph Lupien UCI CT: Team Skyline 0:07:36
32 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 0:07:36 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
33 Chaz Turmon UCI CT: Team Skyline 0:07:37
34 Jordan Miller Landis Cyclery/Trek 0:07:37
35 Shawn Litster Project 412 0:07:38
36 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing 0:07:38 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
37 Liam Flannery Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 0:07:39
38 Omar Aguilera SoCalCycling.com Team 0:07:41
39 Rob Smallman Nashville Local Wolfpack 0:07:41
40 Andrew Frank Team California 0:07:41
41 Ethan Moyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 0:07:43
42 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 0:07:43 Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
43 Amiel Flett-brown Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 0:07:43
44 Joseph Bacala Landis/Trek 0:07:47
45 Caleb Bender Veloselect Silber Elite Cycling 0:07:48
46 Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing 0:07:48 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
47 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing 0:07:49 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
48 Tyler Thorp SoCalCycling.com Team 0:07:50
49 James Hilyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 0:07:51
50 Alex Carmona 0:07:52
51 Kobi Gyetvan Team Californa 0:07:53
52 Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing 0:07:56 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
53 Jesse Maris LUX CYCLING 0:07:56
54 Cayden Whitehill Team Mack Elite 0:07:58
55 Andrew Dewar Team CLIF Bar 0:07:58
56 Kyle Trudeau Bicycle Haus / CZ Racing 0:08:00
57 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 0:08:00
58 Andrew Scott UCI CT: Team Skyline 0:08:01
59 Wouter Zwart Landis/Trek 0:08:01
60 Carlos Macpherson SoCalCycling.com Team 0:08:02
61 Owen Gillott Team CLIF Bar 0:08:02
62 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Quilicot 0:08:02
63 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 0:08:03 Teammate Top 5: Alexander White
64 Todd Wells TWL 0:08:03
65 Joey Iuliano University of Arizona / Sabino Cycl 0:08:04
66 Dillon Caldwell Argonaut Cycles/PEARL iZUMi 0:08:06
67 Ryan Primeau Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:08:07
68 Peter Behm Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 0:08:09
69 Alonso Figueroa Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tuc 0:08:10
70 Pedro Jahir rivera hernandez HERA'S BIKE 0:08:13
71 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia SoCalCycling.com Team 0:08:16
72 Jake Castor UCI CT: Team Skyline 0:08:20
73 Loic Carrier Espoirs Laval Planete Courrier 0:08:28
74 Luis Cornejo SoCalCycling.com Team 0:08:45
Finishers: Cat 1: 53   Cat 2: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Smith Fount Cycling Guild 0:08:40
2 Marjorie Rinaldo 0:08:41
3 Cheyenne Noble La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 0:08:48
4 Sofia Schugar SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group pb UC Cy 0:09:14
5 Sarah Flamm Planet Earth 0:09:36
6 Emma Dressler 0:09:44
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis White University of Arizona 0:09:08
2 Jessica Goff ZiaVelo 0:09:09
3 Emma Starr Fount Cycling Guild 0:09:26
4 Kate Lemke Tolero 0:09:27
5 Lindsay Gaesser Squadra p/b MMC 0:09:30
6 Sabrina Hayes Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:09:30
7 Becky Madigan Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing P/B Ell 0:09:42
8 Moira Molloy SDBC Powered by Bonichi Law Group p 0:09:48
9 Samantha Nuss Go Fast Incycle 0:09:48
10 Deryn Leduke SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group p 0:09:50
11 Lauren Dahlin 0:09:50
12 Stephanie Bruggink University of Arizona 0:09:52 Teammate Win: Alexis White
13 Ana Schwartz Podium Finish 0:10:00
14 Caitlin Switaj Tucson Endurance 0:10:10
15 Jessica Garner Gofast - Incycle 0:10:11
16 Mary Gordon UA Cycling 0:10:14
17 Karlie Childers Heavy Pedal Team 0:10:15
18 Olivia Bevier el grupo youth cycling 0:10:17
19 Brooke Streicher Tolero Racing 0:10:17
20 Veronica Jackson Heavy Pedal 0:10:22
21 Kelly Beauchamp Tolero Racing 0:10:27
22 Lucy Biederman el grupo youth cycling 0:10:30
23 Rina Fujieda UA Cycling Team 0:10:44
24 Mia Hudson el grupo youth cycling 0:10:50
25 Lucianna De la huerta el grupo youth cycling 0:10:53
26 Taryn Ringler el grupo youth cycling 0:10:56
27 Rosalie Ramos el grupo youth cycling 0:11:02
28 Alex Bruner 0:13:03
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terry Moore ZiaVelo 0:08:32
2 Sally Aston Trek West Women's Racing 0:08:48
3 Tricia Morris ZiaVelo Cycling 0:08:52
4 Anne Donley DNA Masters Team 0:08:57
5 Tamatha Risner DNA Masters Cycling 0:09:05
6 Laura Cedergren Tolero Racing 0:09:16
7 Sarah Mennow Exhale Bikes/PTSD 0:09:22
8 Natalie O'farrell Natural Grocers 0:09:38
9 Trish Heisdorffer Sonic Boom Racing / Sonic Boom Raci 0:09:39
10 Diane Granger DNA Masters Team 0:09:41 Teammate Top 5: Anne Donley
11 Helen Gruneisen Cyclefit Solutions 0:09:42
12 Melissa Locher BikeCoach Womens Racing Team 0:09:46
13 Jane Berger CycleFit Solutions 0:09:51
14 Kristine Johnson DNA Masters Team 0:10:00 Teammate Top 5: Anne Donley
15 Carolyn Audilet Tolero 0:10:13
16 Randy Rodin natural grocers 0:10:14
17 Laura Lindgren Sisterhood of Cycling 0:10:18
18 Sue Lloyd Sonic Boom Racing 0:10:32
19 Pam Alexander Tucson Masters 0:10:34
20 Alli Greening Cyclefit Solutions 0:10:53
21 Karen Schwartz Tolero Racing 0:11:17
22 Lisa Crujido Revolution Coaching 0:11:24
23 Sharon Sheremeta 0:11:52
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery Racing 0:07:52
2 Rylee Mcmullen InstaFund Racing 0:08:08
3 Heidi Franz InstaFund Racing 0:08:12
4 Erica Clevenger DNA Pro Cycling Team 0:08:12
5 Diana Penuela DNA Pro Cycling Team 0:08:18
6 Kira Payer DNA Pro Cycling Team 0:08:19
7 Maddy Ward InstaFund Racing 0:08:21 Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
8 Anet Barrera DNA Pro Cycling Team 0:08:21 Teammate Top 5: Erica Clevenger
9 Maggie Coles-lyster DNA Pro Cycling Team 0:08:21 Teammate Top 5: Erica Clevenger
10 Caileigh Filmer Cyclery Racing 0:08:21
11 Daphne Karagianis DNA Pro Cycling Team 0:08:23 Teammate Top 5: Erica Clevenger
12 Holly Henry InstaFund Racing 0:08:23 Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
13 Meghan Henry 0:08:23
14 Cara O'neill UA Cycling 0:08:25
15 Susej Esqueda SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group p 0:08:31
16 Brenna Wrye-simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team 0:08:31 Teammate Top 5: Erica Clevenger
17 Allison Mrugal Cardinal Classic Cycling 0:08:36
18 Erika Ackerlund 0:08:38
19 Holly Simonson Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 0:08:38
20 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 0:08:39 Teammate Top 5: Erica Clevenger
21 Kaitlyn Rauwerda DNA Pro Cycling Team 0:08:42 Teammate Top 5: Erica Clevenger
22 Chloe Forsman CZracing/Bicycle Haus 0:08:45
23 Josephine Peloquin Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac 0:08:46
24 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling 0:08:46
25 Florence Howden Cardinal Classic Cycling 0:08:46
26 Doris Schweizer InstaFund Racing 0:08:47 Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
27 Sydney Berry Team Illuminate 0:08:50
28 Betsabee Salomon Firefly Racing 0:08:54
29 Florence Normand Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac 0:08:56
30 Helena Coney InstaFund Racing 0:08:57 Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
31 Rebecca Richards Storey Racing 0:08:58
32 Stella Nightingale InstaFund Racing 0:09:06 Teammate Top 5: Rylee Mcmullen
33 Brenna Pauly Red Truck Racing pb/ Mosiac Homes 0:09:10
34 Morgan Stern Cardinal - Classic Cycling 0:09:16
35 Jane Tullis Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet 0:09:18
36 Amanda Smith Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet 0:09:23
37 Fabiola Garcia SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group p 0:09:25
38 Fiona Moriarty Fast Fun Nice 0:09:34
39 Jennifer Quijada Shadow Elite 0:10:11
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 16