Log In
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit • Sep 3 2012
Series: NEBRA 2012
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 0:33:25
1
2 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:33:25
2
3 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycling Team 0:33:25
3
4 Phil O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 0:33:25
4
5 Lucas Wardein Florida Velo 0:33:25
5
6 Rudyard Peterson Kinetic Systems 0:33:25
6
7 Olivier Miclette alma acura-Ultraviolet-Devinci 0:33:25
7
8 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:33:28
9 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team 0:33:39
1
Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
10 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:33:39
2
Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
11 Adam Jamieson TEAM ONTARIO / CHCH 0:33:41
3
12 Travis Samuel Kallisto / Wheels of Oakville 0:33:41
4
13 Emmanuel Gagné Alma Acura-Ultraviolet-Devinci 0:33:41
5
14 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:33:41
6
15 Sean Mackinnon TEAM ONTARIO 0:33:41
7
16 Conner Nevin Team Ontario 0:33:41
8
17 Chad Young CCB Racing 0:33:41
9
18 Chris Keeling Miller School of Albemarle 0:33:41
10
19 Brian Suto BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:33:41
11
20 Cooper Willsey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:33:41
12
21 Nicolas Masbourian TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT 0:33:41
13
22 Jerome Corneau Espoirs Quilicot 0:33:41
14
23 Benjamin Chartrand TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT 0:33:41
15
24 Christopher Meacham Young Medalist Team Rothrock 0:33:41
16
Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
25 Hugh Carthy Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:33:41
17
26 Speight Drummond Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom 0:33:41
18
27 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 0:33:41
19
Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
28 Jake King Hot Tubes Development Team 0:33:41
20
Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
29 Frédéric Cossette Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 0:33:41
21
30 Sam James Miller School of Albemarle 0:33:41
22
31 Martin Rupes TEAM ONTARIO 0:33:41
23
32 Richard Rainville Prochain Cycling 0:33:41
24
33 Robert Monahan Desire Title/NOBC 0:33:41
25
34 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:33:41
26
Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
35 Colin Joyce Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:33:41 Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
36 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:33:55 Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
37 Vincent Desilet-jacob TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT 0:35:48
38 William Elliott Team Ontario 0:35:59
39 Sean Rice Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 0:35:59 Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
40 Biran Falk-dotan Team Ontario 0:36:27
41 Edward Walsh Bicycle Nova Scotia 0:36:27
42 Jack Burke Team Ontario / CHCH 0:36:27
43 Matthew Owens 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:36:27
44 Phillip Truppelli Knapps Racing 0:36:27
45 Michael Owens 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:36:27
46 Sam Damphousse Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:36:27
47 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 0:36:27
48 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:36:27
49 Tommy Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:36:27
50 Sammy Moseley CRCA/jr Development 0:36:45
51 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists / Team ROTHROCK 0:36:45 Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
52 Armand Caron Bicycle Nova Scotia 0:36:45
53 Senna Bryden Bicycle Nova Scotia 0:37:07
54 Nicolas Ducharme TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT 0:37:07
55 Shane Scoggin HPC/LIST 0:37:07
56 Luke Lukas Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 0:37:35 Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
57 Kyle Penny Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 0:37:35 Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
58 Eric Johnston Centurion cycling/ bcc 0:37:35
59 Shane Mccormick Team Ontario 0:37:35
60 Jared Dempsey Bicycle Nova Scotia 0:37:35
61 Maxwell Godbey Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycles 0:37:35
62 William Pestcoe Young Medalists /Team Rothrock 0:37:35 Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
63 Spencer Virtue Miller School of Albemarle 0:38:11
Off The Back
64 Drew Davison Centurion Development Canada/ Spoke 0:38:11
Off The Back
65 Jérémie Désilets-jacob Espoirs Laval-Primeau Vélo 0:38:11
Off The Back
66 Lucas Mcculloch Bicycle Nova Scotia 0:38:11
Off The Back
67 Nathan Jeffs Team Centurion Development Canada 0:38:59
Off The Back
Starters:76   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Manny Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:41:19
1
2 Alex Cox CCB Racing 0:41:19
2
3 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Upton Bass Racing 0:41:19
3
4 Steve Francisco Team Specialized Racing Masters 0:41:19
4
5 Graham Garber Central Wheel 0:41:19
5
6 Evan Murphy CRCA / BH Comedy Central 0:41:19
6
7 Marcos mazzo Llazzarotto INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE 0:41:19
7
8 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:41:19
8
9 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 0:41:19
9
10 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 0:41:19
10
11 Robin Liston Mason Racing 0:41:19
11
12 Gregoire Faber NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:41:19
12
13 Mark Hyatt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:41:19
13
14 Alex Abarbanel-grossma C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:41:19
14
Teammate Win: Manny Goguen
15 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team 0:41:19
15
16 Brad Warren JAM Fund / NCC 0:41:19
16
17 Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:41:19
17
18 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 0:41:19
18
19 Donny Green JAM Fund / NCC 0:41:19
19
20 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:41:19
20
21 Jeff Gelt Central Wheel 0:41:19
21
Teammate Top 5: Graham Garber
22 Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School 0:41:19
22
23 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling 0:41:19
23
24 Michael Aston Adrenalineracer/Towheels 0:41:19
24
25 Calvin Hoops Round Here Racing 0:41:19
25
26 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Rapha Racing 0:41:19
26
27 David Costa Farm Team Elite 0:41:19
27
28 Justin Mauch HPC/LIST 0:41:19
28
29 Jameson Ribbens C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:41:19
29
30 Dylan Pudiak Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Bass 0:41:19
30
31 Chris Hamlin Bicycle Express/Kona Bikes 0:41:19
31
32 Daniel Barney Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Bass 0:41:19
32
33 Sean Cahill Central Wheel-GHCC 0:41:19
33
34 John Herrick Boston Bicycle School 0:41:19
34
35 Andrew Suchocki Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:41:19
35
36 Jordan Lynn Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:41:19
36
37 Jelle Stoop Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 0:41:19
37
38 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:41:19
38
39 Tristan Baldwin C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:41:19
39
Teammate Win: Manny Goguen
40 John Harris CCB Racing 0:41:19
40
Teammate Top 5: Alex Cox
41 Marcus Mcmillan Round Here Racing 0:41:19
41
42 Michael Rea 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:41:19
42
43 James Jung CRCA / FGX Racing 0:41:19
43
44 Ross Marklein IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co 0:41:19
44
45 Gabriel Michaud Power wats 0:41:19
45
46 Samuel Evans-brown Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:41:19
46
47 Andrew Clemence Boston Bicycle School 0:41:19
47
48 Craig Nichols Round Here Racing 0:41:19
48
49 Zachary Ulissi Boston Bicycle School 0:42:47
50 Andrew Krulewitz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:42:47
51 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 0:42:58
52 Chris Worden Unattached 0:42:58
53 Evan Cooper Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:42:58
54 Michael Boardman CRCA / BH Comedy Central 0:43:36
55 Bryan Dobes CRCA - Westwood Velo 0:43:36
56 Manuel Caliz Round Here Racing 0:44:29
57 Ryan Rapolas IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co 0:44:29
58 John Mcgill Unattached 0:44:29
59 Peter Tregunno Tea and Coffee Racing 0:44:29
60 Jeff Young CRCA/Rapha 0:44:29
61 David Bertram Paceline Sports 0:44:29
62 Derek Virta Bast & Rood Architects 0:44:29
63 Ian Forsyth QCC / Handlebars Cycle Company 0:44:45
64 Ryan Miller Hagens Berman Cycling 0:44:45
65 John Landino DeathRow Velo 0:44:45
66 Charles Gervais lapierre Suarez / ACQ 0:44:45
67 David Gray Bell Lap Coaching 0:44:45
68 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 0:44:45
69 James Thompson MVP Health Care Cycling 0:46:28
Off The Back
70 Daniel Crespo CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 0:55:05
Off The Back
Starters:90   Finishers: Cat 2: 59   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:47:33
Off The Front
2 James Walker Team Placid Planet 0:47:40
Off The Front
3 Jesse Walker CRCA/Setanta 0:47:53
1
4 Jayson Jacobs WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA 0:47:53
2
5 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:47:53
3
6 David Brown UVM Cycling p/b America 0:47:53
4
7 Ross Baldwin Speedwell Racing 0:47:53
5
8 Callum Ingram The November Bicycles Road Trip 0:47:53
6
9 Jared Katz Onion River Racing 0:47:53
7
10 Ira Blumberg CRCA / FGX Racing 0:47:53
8
11 Jacob Warshaw 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:47:53
9
12 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 0:47:53
10
13 Christopher Dougherty NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:47:53
11
14 Matthew Randolph unattached 0:47:53
12
15 Brett Houser Drexel University p/b Wade's Comic 0:47:53
13
16 Brian Devaney UVM Cycling 0:47:53
14
17 Joshua Saxe 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:47:53
15
18 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop 0:47:53
16
19 Graham Macbeth CRCA / Setanta 0:47:53
17
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Walker
20 Moritz Steiner Team Montclair Bikery 0:47:53
18
21 John Babcock Unattached 0:47:53
19
22 Nicholas Van winkle Hudson Furniture Racing Team 0:47:53
20
23 Mathieu Fortier Quilicot-Rackultra 0:47:53
21
24 Bruce Fecheyr-lippens CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 0:47:53
22
25 Bryan Fried CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 0:47:53
23
26 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / FGX Racing 0:47:53
24
27 Chris Petrillo Createx-Benidorm-EBCC 0:47:53
25
28 Johan Gibcus Threshold Cycling 0:47:53
26
29 Dennis Desmarais Expowheelmen 0:47:53
27
30 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 0:47:53
28
31 Craig Kennedy Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 0:47:53
29
32 Luc Grenier Unattached 0:47:53
30
33 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 0:47:53
31
34 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 0:47:53
32
35 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:47:53
33
Teammate Top 5: David Warner
36 David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles Road Trip 0:47:53
34
37 Kuria Njenga Westwood Velo/CRCA 0:47:53
35
38 Christian Page NorEast Cycling 0:47:53
36
39 Mark White Onion River Racing 0:47:53
37
40 Warren Stjohn CRCA / BH Comedy Central 0:47:53
38
41 Ethan Suttner CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 0:47:53
39
42 Connor Cushman Portland Velo Club 0:47:53
40
43 Michael Nelson CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 0:48:08
44 James Miceli Villanova Cycling 0:48:08
45 Andrew Goodale Riverview Racing 0:48:08
46 Ashley S doane Unattached 0:48:08
47 Tyler D'arcy Bicycle Nova Scotia 0:49:55
Off The Back
48 Alexandre Gagnon IFG By Cyclelogik/Endurosport 0:49:55
Off The Back
49 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:49:55
Off The Back
50 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force 0:50:11
Off The Back
51 James Jennings Paceline Sports 0:50:11
Off The Back
52 Tim Savre BiPro/Hoigaards 0:50:11
Off The Back
53 Alex Binkley CRCA/Gennaro 0:50:11
Off The Back
54 Jean-philipp Epellerin IFG 0:50:56
Off The Back
55 Kevin Intini Mississauga bicycle racing club 0:51:30
Off The Back
56 Corey Morenz CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 0:52:18
Off The Back
57 Nick Alutin Westwood Velo 0:52:18
Off The Back
58 Mitchell Macdonald Bicycle Nova Scotia 0:52:50
Off The Back
59 Kevin Lynch Sportically 0:53:29
Off The Back
Starters:79   Finishers: Cat 3: 50   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eliot Pitney Base 36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:35:34
1
2 Lee Wood GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:35:34
2
3 Jack Jefferies unattached 0:35:34
3
4 Tom Reagan Kung Fu Panda 2 0:35:34
4
5 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:35:34
5
6 Brennan Berardo Unattached 0:35:34
6
7 Andrew Loaiza EuroPRO Checklist 0:35:34
7
8 Tom Goetz Unattached 0:35:34
8
9 Matt Regan Upper valley Velo/Drummond custom c 0:35:34
9
10 Ben Civiletti UVM Cycling 0:35:34
10
11 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by Zip Car 0:35:34
11
12 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:35:34
12
Teammate Top 5: Lee Wood
13 Edward Smith Team Placid Planet 0:35:34
13
14 Gary Bolduc Central Wheel-GHCC 0:35:34
14
15 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont Cycling Club 0:35:34
15
16 Bryan Guenther CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 0:35:34
16
17 Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club 0:35:34
17
18 Noah Tautfest Bicycle Express\Kona Bikes 0:35:34
18
19 Michael Kuehn CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 0:36:18
20 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 0:36:18
21 Neal Weiss McGill Cycling 0:36:22
1
22 Wil Kratz BiPro/Hoigaards 0:36:22
2
23 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:36:22
3
24 Mark Pattinson Unattached 0:36:22
4
25 Leo Kolshorn Skylands Cycling 0:36:22
5
26 Michael Anderson CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 0:36:22
6
27 Dylan Gardner Mystic Velo Club 0:36:22
7
28 William Blakeley Skylands Cycling 0:37:20
29 Eric Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:37:26
30 Michael Baird McGill 0:38:06
31 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team 0:38:18
32 James Hayes Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling 0:38:18
33 Vibol Deng BiPro/Hoigaard's 0:38:18
34 Sylvain Gagnon Unattached 0:38:18
35 Nathan Coste Laurel Bike Club 0:38:18
36 Dirk Biemans Intergrow 0:38:18
37 David Kell Bethel Cycle Sport 0:38:18
38 Scott Conchieri Bikeman.com 0:38:18
39 Aaron Essner Pedal Sports 0:38:18
40 Tyler Fitzgerald UVM Cycling 0:38:18
41 Mathieu Frappier Club Macadam 0:38:18
42 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:38:18
43 Michael Malavarca Booze World 0:38:18
44 Ryan Quinn CRCA/ EnduranceWerx 0:38:18
45 Sebastien Frappier Espoirs de Laval 0:38:18
46 Matthew Lang Unattached 0:38:18
47 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consul 0:38:18
48 Evan Osler GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:38:18 Teammate Top 5: Lee Wood
49 Jonathan Sussman Ride Studio Cafe 0:38:18
50 Oguz Orkan Unattached 0:38:18
51 William Bosch bethel cycle sport 0:38:18
52 Shawn Patenaude Burris Logistics - Fit Werx 0:38:31
53 Chatura Atapattu CRCA/Gennaro 0:39:07
Off The Back
54 Gregory Wetzel CRCA 0:39:07
Off The Back
55 Nathaniel Coghlan Bike Haus 0:39:31
Off The Back
56 Zack Isaacs Team Mike's Bikes 0:39:31
Off The Back
57 Daniel Bikel Unione Sportiva Italiana 0:40:38
Off The Back
58 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:41:29
Off The Back
59 Charles Bird CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 0:42:40
Off The Back
Starters:66   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 46   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Sturm GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:36:08
1
2 Kary Daley Unattached 0:36:08
2
3 Ben Driver 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:36:08
3
4 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing 0:36:08
4
5 Brian Pillar Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team 0:36:08
5
6 Michael Hopwood 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:36:08
6
7 Timothy Leclair 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:36:08
7
Teammate Top 5: Ben Driver
8 Mathew Green Bicycle Express 0:36:08
8
9 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York 0:36:08
9
10 John Schwarz Unattached 0:36:08
10
11 Jim Strouse jr. GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:36:08
11
Teammate Win: Andre Sturm
12 Chris Coffey Unattached 0:36:08
12
13 Ernesto Paredes CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 0:36:08
13
14 Chris Budden TargeTraining 0:36:08
14
15 Michel Aube First Stop/Vermont Castings 0:36:08
15
16 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 0:36:08
16
17 Patrick Murphy Unattached 0:36:08
17
18 Richard Crate jr. Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 0:36:08
18
19 John Karod Bikeman.com 0:36:08
19
20 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 0:36:08
20
21 James Read Unattached 0:36:08
21
22 Oliver Hall 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:36:08
22
Teammate Top 5: Ben Driver
23 Chris Ivey Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club 0:36:08
23
24 Alexis Kraft CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 0:38:02
Off The Back
25 Philip Clifford Target Training/Fastar 0:38:42
Off The Back
26 Zechariah Gardner unaffiliated 0:38:54
Off The Back
27 Chad Madaleno Newmarket Eagles 0:39:08
Off The Back
28 Dan Fineberg Vermont Law School 0:39:08
Off The Back
29 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 0:39:08
Off The Back
30 Jeff King Onion River Racing 0:39:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nelson Hoffman
31 Eric Diamond Mountainside p/b City Islanders 0:40:39
Off The Back
32 Brook Anderson 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:41:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ben Driver
33 Richard Bartolo NOVOFIT - COMPASS 360 RACING 0:43:21
Off The Back
34 Karl Schipul Cycle Fitness (also part time merce 0:43:21
Off The Back
Starters:41   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:34:26
1
2 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi 0:34:26
2
3 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:34:26
3
4 David Connery 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:34:26
4
5 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:34:26
5
6 Gregg Galletta CRCA/ BH Comedy Central 0:34:26
6
7 Mitchell Jacaruso Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 0:34:26
7
8 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 0:34:26
8
9 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 0:34:26
9
10 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 0:34:26
10
11 Chris Curven First Stop / Vermont Castings 0:34:26
11
12 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:34:26
12
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
13 Marc Booth VinylBilt/ SIX S ERP CONSULTING 0:34:26
13
14 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:34:26
14
15 Bumbeck Stefan Onion River Sports 0:34:26
15
16 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall 0:34:26
16
17 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:34:26
17
18 David Taylor CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoricl 0:34:26
18
19 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:34:26
19
20 Robert Mann Sound Solutions 0:34:26
20
21 Ron Williams Hilton Head Cycling / Robson Forens 0:34:26
21
22 Scott Bentley Sound Solutions 0:34:26
22
23 Dennis Penny Thru-it-All racing 0:34:26
23
24 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 0:34:26
24
25 Alberto Citarella 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:34:26
25
Teammate Top 5: David Connery
26 Cary Moretti Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Enduro Sport 0:34:26
26
27 Joe Tonon Destination Cycling 0:34:26
27
28 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 0:34:26
28
29 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com 0:34:26
29
30 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 0:34:26
30
31 Michael Burris Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:34:26
31
32 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Enduro Sport 0:34:26
32
33 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 0:34:26
33
34 Miguel Sanchez Sports Bazar 0:34:26
34
35 Chris Grady Arc-en- Ciel Racing 0:34:26
35
36 Greg Olsen Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 0:34:26
36
37 Robert Carmen TEAM EDGE 0:34:26
37
38 Stephen Robinson Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Mast 0:34:26
38
39 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 0:36:19
Off The Back
40 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:36:35
Off The Back
41 Bryan Teter Orange Street Velo & Retul Fit Stud 0:36:35
Off The Back
42 Kozeliski Brian Wolverine Sports Club 0:37:04
Off The Back
43 Jason Vincze Sound Solutions 0:37:04
Off The Back
44 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:37:18
Off The Back
45 Marcel Lavoie West of Quebec Wheelers 0:37:18
Off The Back
46 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 0:37:33
Off The Back
47 James Willsey Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:37:33
Off The Back
48 Richard Drummond UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles 0:37:52
Off The Back
49 Willem Jewett Unattached 0:38:15
Off The Back
50 Marc Hammond GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:39:21
Off The Back
51 Doug Blades Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 0:39:21
Off The Back
52 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 0:41:19
Off The Back
Starters:64   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 0:35:33
1
2 Tim Dodd NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:35:33
2
3 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen 0:35:33
3
4 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 0:35:33
4
5 Andrew Melnychenko Corning/NoTubes Race Team 0:35:33
5
6 Bruce Townend Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Te 0:35:33
6
7 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:35:33
7
8 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 0:35:33
8
9 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:35:33
9
10 John Raheb Blue Ribbon/Translations 0:35:33
10
11 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness / oldschoolcoaching.c 0:35:33
11
12 Scott Klion Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:35:33
12
13 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing 0:35:33
13
14 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 0:35:33
14
15 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:35:33
15
16 Ambrose Delaney FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM 0:35:33
16
17 David Andersen Boston Road Club 0:35:33
17
18 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 0:35:33
18
19 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:35:33
19
20 James Nash CCB Racing 0:36:33 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Munroe
21 Todd Noonan Kutztown Cutters 0:36:33
22 David Linden Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:36:33
23 Keith Button CCB racing 0:36:45 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Munroe
24 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle 0:37:31
25 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 0:37:38
26 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:37:55
27 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 0:38:05
28 Kevin Fitzmaurice Bethel Cycle Sport 0:38:05
29 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 0:38:17
30 Thomas Moody GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:38:30
31 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:38:30
32 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORDPAINTINGCYCLING 0:38:30
33 Roger Harper TargetTraining 0:38:30
34 Jeff Overstreet Chester County Velo 0:38:30
35 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:38:30
36 Claude Raineault Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:38:30
37 Glen Budgell Unattached 0:39:59
Off The Back
38 Mark Coleman Unattached 0:42:40
Off The Back
39 David Holmander Blue Steel Cyclery 0:42:40
Off The Back
Starters:48   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Companiono Jamis Sutter Home 1:07:14
1
2 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 1:07:14
2
3 Gabe Varela Hagens Berman Cycling 1:07:14
3
4 Pierrick Naud EKOI.com/gaspésien 1:07:14
4
5 Chris Gruber Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:07:14
5
6 Mark Langlands Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 1:07:14
6
7 Colin Jaskiewicz Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 1:07:19 Teammate Top 5: Chris Gruber
8 Adam Farabaugh Ekoi-Gaspesien 1:07:19
9 Anton Varabei Team Ontario 1:07:22
1
10 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling 1:07:22
2
Teammate Top 5: Gabe Varela
11 Anthony Hall Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 1:07:22
3
Teammate Top 5: Chris Gruber
12 Matteo Dal-cin Ride With Rendall 1:07:22
4
13 Allan Rego Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 1:07:22
5
Teammate Top 5: Chris Gruber
14 Demis Aleman Jamis Sutter Home 1:07:22
6
Teammate Win: Ruben Companiono
15 Jesse Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com 1:07:22
7
16 Andrew L'esperance Bicycle Nova Scotia / Norco Factory 1:07:22
8
17 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 1:07:22
9
18 Tim Johnson Volkswagen/Peopleforbikes/Cannondal 1:07:22
10
19 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 1:07:22
11
20 Michael Woods Stevens Racing P/B The Cyclery 1:07:22
12
21 Jared Nieters SEAVS/haymarket 1:07:22
13
22 Jean-samuel Deshaies Ekoï.com/Gaspésien 1:07:22
14
23 Jeremy Durrin JAM Fund / NCC 1:07:22
15
24 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:07:22
16
25 Eric Tremble Boston Bicycle School 1:07:22
17
26 Raphaël Massé-viau Unattached 1:07:22
18
27 Patrick Chartrand Les Yables 1:07:22
19
28 Adam Carr EKOÏ.com - Gaspesien 1:07:22
20
29 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R BLOCK / Bicycle Nova Scoti 1:07:22
21
30 Colby Ricker Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 1:07:22
22
31 Victor Riquelme Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling 1:07:22
23
32 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 1:07:22
24
33 Antoine Matteau ekoi.com\gaspésien 1:07:22
25
Teammate Top 5: Pierrick Naud
34 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 1:07:22
26
35 Laurent Dallaire Team H&R Block 1:07:22
27
36 Justin Purificati Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 1:07:22
28
37 Emile Jean Ekoi.com/gaspesien 1:07:22
29
38 Evan Huff JAM Fund / NCC 1:07:22
30
39 Steven Perezluha Champion Systems/PB Stans 1:07:22
31
Teammate Top 5: Chris Gruber
40 Marc-andré Daigle Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 1:07:22
32
41 Sean Mccarthy JAM Fund / NCC 1:07:22
33
42 Brett Kielick 160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW 1:07:22
34
43 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC 1:07:22
35
44 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School 1:07:22
36
45 Rémi Pelletier-roy Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 1:07:22
37
46 Etienne Samson DEDA / HYPE 1:07:22
38
47 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:07:22
39
48 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling 1:07:22
40
Teammate Top 5: Gabe Varela
49 David Onsow Quilicot Élite 1:07:22
41
50 Nick Rogers 160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW 1:07:22
42
51 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 1:07:22
43
52 Peter Glassford Team Ontario 1:07:22
44
53 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 1:07:22
45
54 Matthew Furlow 160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW 1:07:22
46
55 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 1:07:22
47
56 Jon Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 1:07:22
48
Teammate Top 5: Gabe Varela
57 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:07:22
49
58 James Piccoli Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 1:07:22
50
59 Bruno Langlois Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 1:07:22
51
60 Charly Vives Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 1:07:22
52
61 Andrew Seitz Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 1:07:22
53
62 Nick Bax XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 1:07:22
54
63 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 1:07:22
55
64 Joel Desgreniers Sportically 1:07:22
56
65 Samuel Blanchette Deda Hype 1:07:22
57
66 Jordan Cheyne Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 1:07:22
58
Teammate Top 5: Chris Gruber
67 Zach Hughes Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 1:07:22
59
68 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 1:07:22
60
69 Bart Torre Lancaster Regional Cycling 1:07:22
61
70 Jacob Brewer US Military Cycling Team 1:07:22
62
71 Peter Bell MetLife - NorEast Cycling 1:07:22
63
72 Mike Busa JAM Fund / NCC 1:07:22
64
73 Charles Mccarthy 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 1:07:22
65
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Bailey
74 Nick Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com 1:07:45
75 Guido Palma Jamis Sutter Home 1:07:48 Teammate Win: Ruben Companiono
76 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 1:07:51
77 Olivier Delaney Ride with Rendall 1:09:00
Off The Back
78 Yannick Bédard Ekoi.com / Gaspesien 1:09:06
Off The Back
79 Derek Harnden UVM Cycling p/b America 1:11:11
Off The Back
80 Robert Ralph Team Medique 1:12:02
Off The Back
81 Logan Cornel RealDealRacing/ La Bicicletta 1:12:02
Off The Back
82 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 1:12:24
Off The Back
83 Kevin Massicotte Team Ontario 1:12:24
Off The Back
84 Trevor Johnson US Military Cycling 1:16:50
Off The Back
85 Robert Gutgesell Team Ontario 1:16:50
Off The Back
86 Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling 1:18:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gabe Varela
Starters:97   Finishers: Cat 1: 41   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Ralston Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 0:37:58
1
2 Lenore Pipes RIDECLEAN/PatentIt.com 0:37:58
2
3 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:37:58
3
4 Emma Bast Speedfix p/b Zubaz 0:37:58
4
5 Gabby Durrin Unattached 0:37:58
5
6 Cecilia Davis-hayes IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co 0:37:58
6
7 Jessica Chong Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 0:37:58
7
8 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista/GVCC 0:37:58
8
9 Susan Palmer-komar PK Express/Biemme 0:37:58
9
10 Amy Miner 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:37:58
10
11 Patty Buerkle Edlow Intl. p/b Bike Beat 0:37:58
11
12 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:37:58
12
13 Catherine Dessureault REALDEALRACING/ LA BICICLETTA 0:37:58
13
14 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuori 0:37:58
14
15 Alizée Brien Specialized-Mazda-SGC 0:37:58
15
16 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 0:37:58
16
17 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:38:37
1
18 Annie Foreman-mackey Team Ontario 0:38:37
2
19 Audrey Friedrichsen Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Tea 0:38:37
3
Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
20 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:38:37 Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
21 Gabrielle Fortin Deda-Hype 0:38:37
22 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 0:38:37
23 Meredith Ehn Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:38:37 Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
24 Julia Bradley PK Express/ Biemme 0:38:37
25 Suzie Brown P-K Express/Biemme 0:38:37
26 Caryl Gale DENOS WONDER WHEEL 0:39:46
Off The Back
27 Amanda Watson Edlow Intl. p/b BikeBeat 0:40:12
Off The Back
28 Audrey Bernard Powerwatts FITTIME 0:40:29
Off The Back
29 Emily Flynn Team Ontario 0:40:53
Off The Back
30 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 0:40:53
Off The Back
31 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:40:53
Off The Back
32 Marie-noel Labrecque 4CX 0:40:53
Off The Back
33 Ruth Mclean TEAM ONTARIO 0:40:53
Off The Back
34 Ellen Moses CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:41:45
Off The Back
35 Elyse Nieuwold TEAM ONTARIO 0:42:42
Off The Back
36 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:44:17
Off The Back
37 Tatjana Zaharova AQUILA/RACER SPORTIF/MATTAMY HOMES 0:47:27
Off The Back
Starters:42   Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 0:40:32
1
2 Julie Marceau lapdogs 0:40:32
2
3 Amélie Bruneau TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT 0:40:32
3
4 Aimee Layton CRCA- Gennaro's 0:40:32
4
5 Kate Kirkpatrick North Tek Gear 0:40:32
5
6 Amy Bevilacqua Targetraining 0:40:32
6
7 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:40:32
7
8 Liz Lukowski NYCross.com 0:40:32
8
9 Giulia Righi Central Wheel 0:40:32
9
10 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe 0:40:32
10
11 Helen Hatch CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:40:32
11
12 Suzi Mckinley Unattached 0:42:27
13 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 0:42:27
14 Joy Stark Ride Studio Cafe 0:42:27
15 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Radical Media 0:42:27
16 Meredith Moran CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:42:27
17 Carol Deavy Unattached 0:43:39
1
18 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 0:43:39
2
19 Kristin Budden TargeTraining 0:43:39
20 Danielle Kosecki CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:43:39
21 Chris h. Hadgis CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:43:39
22 Shelly Mckee NovoFit/Compass 360 Racing 0:43:39
23 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Coaching 0:44:35
24 Lucia Matioli CRCA / Rockstar Games Signature Cyc 0:44:35
25 Jennifer Solomon EECT 0:44:35
26 Shaena Berlin MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:44:35
27 Masha Schneider CRCA/Westwood Velo 0:44:35
28 Jennifer Whalen Ritte Racing 0:44:35
29 Charity Giroux Unattached 0:44:35
30 Calloway Meiners CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:44:35
31 Donna Moody Team Placid Planet 0:45:02
32 Daenen Norris 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:45:02
33 Sophy Lee Harvard University 0:46:19
Off The Back
34 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:48:38
Off The Back
35 Stephanie Rees Gearheads 0:48:38
Off The Back
Starters:47 Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 8