Log In
ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix • Jun 25 2017
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
2 Samuel Barnagaud Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
3 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team
4 Jarrod Moroni
5 Alexander Castaño
6 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
7 Sebastian Salinas
8 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
9 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
10 Alejandro Villada
11 Ken Hum Zubaz Racing
12 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo
13 Stephen Jette New England Devo
14 Trey Hedgecock Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
15 Marcus Canady Jigawatt Cycling
16 Andrew Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race
17 John Cuervo
18 Michael Lambert SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth
19 Alex Turner Hollywood Cycles
20 Jeanluc Contantgalitello Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Top 5: Samuel Barnagaud
21 Tyler Curtis NorthStar Development Cycling
22 Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing
23 Anthony Vicino INTENT
24 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
25 Bobby Atkins xXx Racing
26 Malik Mariano Ka Makani O Waikoloa Cycling Club
27 Richard Obriant Jigawatt Cycling
28 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
29 Ryan Girouard UW-Whitewater Cycling
30 Anuthee Huffstetter COGA Elite Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Taylor Schmidt
31 Keith Tussey
32 Kevin Baumann EPS Cycling Team
33 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
34 Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
35 Indiana Michel
36 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
37 Wesley Phipson Project Echelon Racing
38 Ryan Schmeling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
39 Lucas Guyton
40 Patrick Jungenblut
41 Darel Christopher Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
42 Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Team
43 Pavel Kuznetsov University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
44 Jonathan Ortony Half Acre Cycling
45 Duncan Oliver
Finishers: Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Topher Riley Rogue Athletic
2 John Bowie INTENT
3 Mateo Sanchez
4 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling
5 Carlo Roche Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
6 Ryley Northrop Velocause Centraal Cycling
7 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
8 Tom Madden Marquette University
9 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
10 Joe Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
11 Juanfelipe Perez
12 Daniel Feuling BSB Cycling
13 Theodore Pyzyk BELGIANWERKX
14 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
15 Samuel Janisch ISCorp Cycling
16 Justin Daulman Team Velocause
17 Thomas Ziolkowski
18 Aaron Van lieshout Wisconsin Cycling at UW-Madison
19 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
20 Mitchell Dutczak Team Velocause
21 Michael Raasch Lakes Area Physical Therapy
22 Anthony Grisa ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
23 Tom Spencer KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
24 Wayne Sletten MSN Pro Coaching
25 Nathan Erck Team Wheel & Sprocket
26 Lee Prouty Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
27 Skip Guarniere Cycle Depot Racing Team
28 Christopher Rose
29 Ryan Lemke ISCorp Cycling
30 Eric Whaylen Brazen Dropouts
31 Alex Tantasook xXx Racing
32 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
33 Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling
34 Jp Sedita
35 Brian Malarski Chain Gang Racing
36 Derek Landwehr Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
37 Alex Schimp Wisconsin Cycling at UW-Madison
38 Sean Mcnaughtan
39 Blaise Schaeffer Constellation Cycling
40 Adler Kennedy Junior Dropouts
41 Timothy Reinhardt BSB Cycling
42 Thomas Leu
43 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
44 Jonathan Conley Twisted Spokes Racing Team
45 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux Racing
46 Matheu Girouard
47 Elias Macias BELGIANWERKX
48 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
49 Franck Bock V.C. Bikesport
50 Nick Price
51 Tristin Suhonen
52 Andrew Amato
53 Adam Raychel
54 Duwand Damon
55 Preston Copeland Hollander Benelux Racing
56 Rich Neuman
57 Brad Gilders
58 Adam Bogstad University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
59 Max Wiegers Lakes Area Physical Therapy
60 Travis Swanson Colorado State University
61 Joseph Pichotta
62 William Finn Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
63 Alain De leon
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Feehery Crit Life
2 Scott Law
3 Reece Robinson
4 Florenz Knauer
5 Ole Quast
6 Wilmer Ulloa
7 Matteo Jorgenson
8 Emile Abraham Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
9 Ryan Aitcheson
10 Jake Magee Elbowz Racing
11 Blake Anton Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
12 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing
13 Jordan Gilmore
14 Brandon Krawczyk Borah Factory Racing
15 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte
16 Andrew Giniat Project Echelon Racing
17 Tyler Locke
18 Matt Green First Internet Bank Cycling Team
19 Phillip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair
20 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
21 Michael Dutczak Bicycle Heaven
22 Orlando Garibay
23 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
24 William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
25 Alec Porter SPBRC-Grand Performance
26 Ayden Toovey
27 Joshua Taylor
28 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo
29 Jesse Kooistra Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
30 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair
31 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
32 Peter Foerster
33 Aldo Imo ilesic Crit Life Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
34 William Hodges
35 Bryan Larsen Storck-CCN
36 Jacob Henley Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
37 Thorsten Askervold Storck-CCN
38 Ryan Joyce Hearts Racing Club
39 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
40 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
41 Antoine Fabry
42 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
43 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande
44 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
45 Eamon Franck Crit Life Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
46 Paul Harrison * Borah Factory Racing
47 Jose Frank rodriguez
48 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
49 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling Team
50 Harrison Bailey
51 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance
52 Chad Conley Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
53 Francesco Chicchi Crit Life Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
54 Richard Obriant Jigawatt Cycling
55 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
56 Trevor Rolette Sammy's Racing
57 Jordan Marhanka
58 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
59 Kyle Mindick Project Echelon Racing
60 Sven Gartner Sammy's Racing
61 Peter Behm SPBRC-Grand Performance
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert white ?
2 Vance James FloridaVelo
3 Timothy Strelecki EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
4 Emile Abraham Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
5 Rick Schopp INTENT
6 Ryan White
7 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
8 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia-Allied
9 Michael Froh Intelligentsia Coffee
10 Sam Guzman PTS Racing
11 Andrew Ohlsson
12 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia Coffee
13 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
14 Robert Gauss Lakes Area Physical Therapy
15 Christopher Powers
16 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
17 Matt Duncan GS Panache
18 Erik Tomlinson Polish & Slavic FCU International C
19 Clayton Chase
20 Simon Phuah INTENT Teammate Top 5: Rick Schopp
21 Michael Martens
22 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo Teammate Top 5: Vance James
23 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
24 Adam Baskin GearLink Racing INC.
25 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
26 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
27 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
28 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
29 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
30 Brian Turany Hollander Benelux Racing
31 John Van susteren Lakes Area Physical Therapy
32 Marc Bertucco
33 Jeffrey Bannink Type One United
34 Wayne Simon Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
35 Kenneth Haines Team Wheel & Sprocket
36 Chris Black SAFEWAY Cycling
37 Rick Flayter
38 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
39 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
40 Tom Driscoll CZ Velo
41 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
42 Scott Latell CZ Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
2 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
3 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing
4 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
5 Rick Schopp INTENT
6 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
7 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Elam
8 Russ Kempka ISCorp Cycling
9 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
10 Klayton Sproles Raceklean Cycling Team
11 Paul Dryden ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
12 David Santos KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
13 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
14 Andreas Fischer PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Holly
15 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Holly
16 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
17 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
18 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
19 Pavel Kuznetsov University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
20 James Mauck ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
21 Dave Lenting Leadout Racing
22 John Boudry Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Elam
23 Peter Reinhard
24 Jose Rodriguez INTENT Teammate Top 5: Rick Schopp
25 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Holly
26 Lee Pier Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
27 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason Holly
28 Scott Rice
29 Benny Smith Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Elam
30 Matthew Hawkesworth Impact Racing Team
31 Andrew Rossa KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
32 John Gamache Lakes Area Physical Therapy
33 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
2 Vanesa Flores
3 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
4 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
5 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
6 Luci Olewinski
7 Ava Sykes Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
8 Shannon Wright Speed Merchants
9 Lori Kazaks Hollander Benelux Racing
10 Laura Fisher Team Velocause
11 Heidi Stangl Velocause Centraal Cycling
12 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
13 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing
14 Donna Gallardo Team Velocause
15 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
16 Andrea Cyr Team Velocause
17 Iona Halliday
18 Brenna Gibbons
19 Erin Ninmer Hollander Benelux Racing
20 Traci Elliott ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
21 Camila Santamaria
22 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
23 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Team
24 Kiana Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
25 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
26 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Racing
27 Marnie Pearsall Twin Six
28 Amy Plato Hollander Benelux Racing
29 Rachael Colbath
30 Becca Krueger
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josie Talbot ISCorp Powered By Progress
2 Gracie Elvin
3 Peta Mullens
4 Starla Teddergreen UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
5 Rebecca Wiasak
6 Katie Compton
7 Laura Jorgensen
8 Liza Rachetto UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint Teammate Top 5: Starla Teddergreen
9 Madison Kriek Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
10 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
11 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
12 Sharlotte Lucas
13 Rachel Langdon ISCorp Powered By Progress Teammate Win: Josie Talbot
14 Abby Sneddon
15 Nicola Macdonald
16 Jessica Mundy
17 Payton Maness Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
18 Clio Dinan Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
19 Kendelle Hodges
20 Lily Williams Bonkers Cycling
21 Sarah Coney
22 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
23 Christina Smith Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
24 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
25 Ashlee Ankudinoff
26 Heather Haviland Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
27 Rachel Canning
28 Ayesha Mcgowan JAKROO pb Chrome Industries
29 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
30 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
31 Nicole Mertz Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
32 Anna Booth
33 Daphne Karagianis Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
34 Antje Thamm DelaFina
35 Chloe Mcintosh
36 Rylee Mcmullen
37 Lucy Bechtel
38 Teresa O sullivan Dornier Racing
39 Flora Yan Fearless Femme Racing
40 Ione Johnson
41 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
42 Marta Morris Stages Cycling
43 Grace Anderson
44 Rachel Wills Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
45 Amanda Seigle JAKROO presented by Chrome Industri
46 Eloise Vaughan
47 Laurel Rathbun UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
48 Unknown Rider
49 Ash Duban ATX HitSquad
50 Carla Nafria
51 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
52 Merrill Thierman Dornier Racing
53 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
54 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
55 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
56 Kyrstin Bluhm Fearless Femme Racing
57 Rocio Parrado
58 Marlies Mejias garcia
59 Jessenia Meneses
60 Maria Fadiga
61 Lauren Leclaire Pedal Power Team-MA
62 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
63 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
64 Caroline Moakley Jigawatt Cycling
65 Kelley Hess
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 25