Log In
CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium • Mar 10 2018
Mostly Cloudy, 38 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anson Wright Gotham Cyclists 12:13
2 Enzo Edmonds Roley Poley Racing R /Star Tra 38
3 Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 1:11
4 Jayden Li Star Track s.t.
5 Brendan Walter 1:35
6 Akira Edmonds Star Track 1:59
7 Eziel Hernandez Startrack 2:42 Teammate Top 5: Jayden Li
8 Andrew Cheong Star Track 2:48 Teammate Top 5: Jayden Li
9 Katie Cheong Star Track Cycling 3:21 Teammate Top 5: Jayden Li
10 Charlie Gilbert CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 3:31
11 Genelan Tang star track s.t. Teammate Top 5: Jayden Li
12 Josenauld Apollon 4:15
DNF Anna Harrison Star Track Teammate Top 5: Jayden Li
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Vasquez Bear Development/Trek 27:23:00
2 Billy Taylor Star Track NYC s.t.
3 Andrew Petti CRCA/Foundation s.t.
4 Giona Fabbri CRCA Development Foundation 2
5 Alex Iervolino 1:48
6 Geneway Tang star track 2:17
7 Ian Buss Star Track s.t. Teammate Top 5: Billy Taylor
8 Anton Gibson startrack s.t. Teammate Top 5: Billy Taylor
9 Isaac Whitbeck CNYC/NYCM Insurance s.t.
10 Matthew Harrison Star Track @1Lap Teammate Top 5: Billy Taylor
11 Juan Cardona Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De @1Lap
12 Anthony Mogrovejo @1Lap
13 Genelyn Tang star track @1Lap Teammate Top 5: Billy Taylor
14 Howard Rincon Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De @1Lap
15 Corser Tobias CRCA/Century Road Club Developm @1Lap
16 Anthony Uran Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De @1Lap
17 Jacob Steinfeld maui north @1Lap
18 Mark Leung Star Track @2Lap Teammate Top 5: Billy Taylor
19 Max Rodriguez Star Track @2Lap Teammate Top 5: Billy Taylor
DNF Gabriel Tonin Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De
DNF Juan Murillo Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Constantin Schreiber CRCA / Team VESELKA 41:08:00
Off The Front
2 Kevin Molloy CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec 6
1
3 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle s.t.
2
4 Nathan Coleman Catoctin Cycling Club/HydroMonk s.t.
3
5 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing s.t.
4
6 Wilson Vasquez CRCA/Jamison Capital-Cannondale s.t.
5
7 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
6
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Molloy
8 Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation s.t.
7
9 Mitchell Jacaruso Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
8
10 Daghan Perker CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
9
11 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team s.t.
10
12 David Bennett Karma Racing Team s.t.
11
13 Franklin Burgos CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
12
14 Willie Payton CRCA/AXIS s.t.
13
15 J Rorech United s.t.
14
16 Rafael Diaz-granados CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
15
17 Michael Sambrano CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent s.t.
16
18 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team s.t.
17
19 Brendan Pearce CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur s.t.
18
20 Daniel Zmolik CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec s.t.
19
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Molloy
21 Robert Weitzner CRCA/Foundation s.t.
20
22 Johan Abreu CRCA/E2value s.t.
21
23 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Veselka s.t.
22
24 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
23
25 Ramon Benitez NSMI Racing s.t.
24
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Coleman
26 Andrew Mcgee CRCA/ASKA s.t.
25
27 Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
26
28 Justin Inglis CRCA - Finkraft s.t.
27
29 Ronald Restivo CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr s.t.
28
30 Nathan Goates AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washingto s.t.
29
31 Pedro Arias CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
30
32 Brandon Lee Carl Hart Racing s.t.
31
33 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
32
34 Matt Seaton CRCA/Rapha Racing s.t.
33
35 Jeffrey Young Aska s.t.
34
36 Nick Jurman CRCA/JLVelo NYC s.t.
35
37 Jerry Kapko CRCA/Deno's WonderWheel s.t.
36
38 Paul Debartolo CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec s.t.
37
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Molloy
39 Marc Bertucco s.t.
40 Joshua West 14
Off The Back
41 Johann Burrowes MangoSeed / Zurilee s.t.
Off The Back
42 Jacek Boral CRCA/AXIS s.t.
Off The Back
43 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 17
Off The Back
44 Paul Carbonara CRCA/AXIS s.t.
Off The Back
45 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannonda s.t.
Off The Back
46 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists 19
Off The Back
47 Michael Boardman CRCA / Rockstar Games s.t.
Off The Back
48 Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
Off The Back
49 James Giorgio Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
Off The Back
50 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia 23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Molloy
51 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 52
Off The Back
52 Stephen Jamison CRCA/JamisonCannondale 1:23
Off The Front
53 Brett Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling @1Lap
Off The Front
54 Jose Daniel diaz Cuevas cycling development @1Lap
Off The Front
55 Thomas Weichmann Projekt @1Lap
Off The Front
56 David Bailey ChristianCycling @2Lap
Off The Front
57 Reid Hanford CCAP @2Lap
Off The Front
58 James Dao CRCA/ Breakaway Courier/Boomer @3Lap
Off The Front
DNF Luis M cruz fernandez
DNF Doug Gamble Bicycle Playground Racing
DNF Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / Team VESELKA Teammate Win: Constantin Schreiber
DNF Chad Katter CRCA/Team Patch.com
DNF Kuria Njenga ZENBERRYMIX.COM
DNF George Romonoyske East End Cycling Team
DNF Zoltan Kis fugedi
DNF Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Ken Plundeke Brauer / Mick mgmt.
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 56:35:00
1
2 Connor Sallee UCI CT: Cyclus Sports s.t.
2
3 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
3
4 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannonda s.t.
4
5 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 s.t.
5
6 Joshua Lipka Instagram BikeTrainingTips s.t.
6
7 Chad Butts CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
7
8 Ismael Collado acosta CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
8
9 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
9
10 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA/Foundation s.t.
10
11 Eran Preble Eran Preble Racing s.t.
11
12 Baris Aytan CRCA/Foundation s.t.
12
13 David Dawson Team Skyline s.t.
13
14 Michael Stromberg Century Road Club Assoc/ e2Valu s.t.
14
15 Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred s.t.
15
16 Colin Kelly Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred s.t.
16
17 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
17
18 Patrick Collins CRCA/Foundation s.t.
18
19 Vivien Rindisbacher H&R Block Pro Cycling s.t.
19
20 Matthew Park CRCA/ Team VESELKA s.t.
20
21 Roman Seliverstov CRCA/Foundation s.t.
21
22 William Cooper CS Velo Elite s.t.
22
23 Constantin Schreiber CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
23
24 Jermaine Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant s.t.
24
25 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
25
26 Brendan Mccormack CRCA/Foundation s.t.
26
27 Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value s.t.
27
28 Nathan Coleman Catoctin Cycling Club/HydroMonk s.t.
28
29 Cesar Gallego The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
29
30 Bill Ash CRCA Foundation s.t.
30
31 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
31
32 Thomas Coleman Minuteman Road Club 8
33 Matt Shaffer Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challe 9
34 James Stevens CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec s.t.
35 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
36 Konrad Ratzmann CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec 13
1
37 Matt Cuttler CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec s.t.
2
38 Justin Butsavage T-Town Elite s.t.
3
39 Fredrik Berselius CRCA-Aska s.t.
4
40 Jacob Skrip CS Velo s.t.
5
41 Christopher Baccash Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred s.t.
6
42 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
7
43 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
8
44 Tony Pletcher CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Partne s.t.
9
45 Stephan Dioslaki Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 18
1
Teammate Top 5: Glenn Ferreira
46 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT s.t.
2
47 Jonathan Marshall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b s.t.
3
48 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value s.t.
4
49 Boguslaw Wielgos CRCA/Foundation s.t.
50 Alex Lightman The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
51 Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
53 Aidan Carter CRCA/E2Values p/b Verge 22
54 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
55 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
56 John Harris CRCA/Foundation s.t.
57 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannonda s.t. Teammate Top 5: Allan Rego
58 Ross Baldwin CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannonda s.t. Teammate Top 5: Allan Rego
59 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
60 Paul Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant s.t.
62 Jesus Martinez CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
DNF Christopher Welch Jamison Capital/Cannondale
63 Jonathon Laurie CRCA/Rockstar Games 56
DNF Riley Joinnides East End
64 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:20
DNF Gabriel Tonin Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De
DNF Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta
DNF Juan Pimentel jr. Jamison Capital Cannondale
DNF Ramon Benitez NSMI Racing
DNF Daniel Chabanov Velocio
DNF Franklin Burgos CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Rafael Diaz-granados CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Josh Rovner Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Daniel Zmolik CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec
DNF Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
DNF Bram Carter Da bois!
DNF Owen Caprell The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Ryan Quinn The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
DNF Steven Ramirez ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Tom Rodarie CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Matthew Vandivort CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Armand Quiroz Kabarec Bicycles
DNF Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannonda Teammate Top 5: Allan Rego
DNF Stephen Jamison CRCA/JamisonCannondale
Finishers: Cat 1: 40   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Coleman Minuteman Road Club 55:06:00
1
2 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
2
3 Jonathan Marshall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b s.t.
3
4 Jeremy Borden Attaquer s.t.
4
5 Andrew Petti CRCA/Foundation s.t.
5
6 Matthew Montesano Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport s.t.
6
7 Aidan Carter CRCA/E2Values p/b Verge s.t.
7
8 Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value s.t.
8
9 William Downing CRCA/Foundation s.t.
9
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Petti
10 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
10
11 Brendan Offer CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC s.t.
11
12 Jesus Martinez CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
12
13 Steven Ramirez ButcherBox Cycling s.t.
13
14 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
14
15 Chris Bowie CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC s.t.
15
16 Shannon Scott CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
16
17 Nolan Montiel s.t.
17
18 Alexander Barouh Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport s.t.
18
19 Rich Spencer The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
19
20 Tony Pletcher CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Partne s.t.
20
21 Matt Shaffer Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challe s.t.
21
22 Olof Dallner CRCA/Foundation s.t.
22
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Petti
23 Matthew Fischel INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B s.t.
23
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
24 Boguslaw Wielgos CRCA/Foundation s.t.
24
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Petti
25 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
25
26 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo s.t.
26
27 Derrick Lewis CRCA/Aska s.t.
27
28 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT s.t.
28
29 Elliott Cheresh Bike Rack Racing 7
1
30 Andrew Bernstein Long Tail Creative Cycling Team s.t.
2
31 John Eckert SuperFantastic s.t.
3
32 David Vollbach Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport s.t.
4
33 Ryan Smolko CS VELO s.t.
5
34 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
6
35 Mitchell Jacaruso Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche s.t.
7
36 Francois David Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 10
1
37 Jonathon Laurie CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
2
38 Mark Steffen KING KOG / SUN AND AIR s.t.
3
39 Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
4
40 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
5
Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
41 Nathan Goates AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washingto s.t.
6
42 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
7
43 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta s.t.
44 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 14
Off The Back
45 J Rorech UNITED s.t.
Off The Back
46 Joshua West s.t.
Off The Back
47 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Back
48 Sebastien Houillot CRCA 17
Off The Back
49 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport s.t.
Off The Back
50 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles 20
Off The Back
51 Matthew Vandivort CRCA/To Be Determined 24
Off The Back
52 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
53 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
54 Todd Dowling Columbia University Cycling 1:13
55 James Mahlmann CRCA/Rockstar Games @1Lap
56 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche @3Lap
DNF Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne
DNF Nicholas Huber GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
DNF Erwin Kersten CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging-BiciS
DNF Zak Abdullah
DNF Bram Carter Da bois!
DNF Chris Burati CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Erik Lavoie CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Eric Curtis Projekt
DNF Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
DNF Greg Benning
DNF Ted Teyber CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Anthony Cao CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Andrew Petti
DNF Daghan Perker CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value
DNF Pedro Arias CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Stephen Jamison CRCA/JamisonCannondale
DNF Stephen Szwec Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNF Andrew Idell Wooden Wheels Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 41   Cat 3: 34   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Goodale ButcherBox Cycling 49:29:00
1
2 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
2
3 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport s.t.
3
4 Billy Taylor Star Track NYC s.t.
4
5 Olof Dallner CRCA/Foundation s.t.
5
6 Nicholas Huber GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
6
7 Shannon Scott CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Luiz Lanfredi
8 Sean Mctearnen e2Value p/b Verge Sports s.t.
8
9 Elliott Cheresh Bike Rack Racing s.t.
9
10 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. s.t.
10
11 Edouard D'arbaumont CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
11
Teammate Top 5: Luiz Lanfredi
12 Masaharu Ito CRCA / Team VESELKA s.t.
12
13 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles s.t.
13
14 Joshua Petri The 5th Floor s.t.
14
15 Nicholas Willette Aetna- Expo Wheelmen s.t.
15
16 Mark Steffen KING KOG / SUN AND AIR s.t.
16
17 Erwin Kersten CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
17
18 Jorge Orrego CRCA / Houlihan Lokey s.t.
18
19 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
19
20 Riley Joinnides East End s.t.
20
21 Sean Gordon Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
21
22 Johan Abreu CRCA/E2value s.t.
22
23 Andrew Weigand CRCA / WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
23
24 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
24
25 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. s.t.
25
26 Ryan Quinn The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
26
27 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
27
28 Jonathon Laurie CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
28
29 Colin Keaveney CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
29
30 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
30
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Toscano
31 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
31
Teammate Top 5: Luiz Lanfredi
32 Owen Caprell The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
32
33 Ted Teyber CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
33
34 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports s.t.
34
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Toscano
35 Edward Sirya CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
35
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Toscano
36 Christopher Williams CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
36
37 Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation s.t.
37
Teammate Top 5: Olof Dallner
38 Mark Rogalski Direct Contract Packaging-Bici 9
1
39 John Arias Cuevas cycling development s.t.
2
40 Chris Morris Team ERRACE s.t.
3
41 Chris Burati CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
4
42 Samuel Santos s.t.
5
43 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
6
44 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging-BiciS s.t.
7
45 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists s.t.
8
46 Dieter Egli CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Luiz Lanfredi
47 Joseph Emmerling CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Toscano
48 Sebastien Houillot CRCA 14
Off The Back
49 James Giorgio Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche 17
Off The Back
50 Joshua Noggle CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Toscano
51 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 55
Off The Back
52 Scotty Pluschau Carl Hart Racing Team @2Lap
Off The Back
53 Viateur Pilon East End Cycling Team @3Lap
Off The Back
DNF Alex Scherzer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
DNF Nicholas Leeper CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne Teammate Top 5: Luiz Lanfredi
DNF Henning Schober CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne Teammate Top 5: Luiz Lanfredi
DNF Daniel Killinger BOLD Racing/EnduranceWERX
DNF Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Rick Dalton Western New York Bike Racing Cl
DNF Percy Zahl EECT/Green Arm Bandits
DNF Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
DNF David Thompson CS Velo
DNF Jerry Kapko CRCA/Deno's WonderWheel
DNF Rick Kingery CS Velo
DNF Babalola Ajisafe CRCA / MAJOR TAYLOR DEVELOPMENT
DNF James Gilbert CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne Teammate Top 5: Luiz Lanfredi
DNF Hugh Kenny Downeast Racing
DNF Michel Kazi CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne Teammate Top 5: Luiz Lanfredi
DNF Patrick Taylor KING KOG / SUN AND AIR
DNF Michael Roche CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High
DNF Giovanni Ramirez Godandfamous
DNF Gary Ho Buffalo Bicycling Club/BBC
DNF Devin Carrick
DNF Kevin Sattin
DNF David Gilchrist
DNF George Schroeder BRANDS Super Awesome Racing Tea
DNF Egor Astakhov BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
DNF Zak Abdullah
DNF Christian Mambelli Direct Contract Packaging Cycli
DNF Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy
DNF Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Sebastian Vidal CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Nick Jurman CRCA/JLVelo NYC
DNF Nick Scott KING KOG / SUN AND AIR
DNF Eric Curtis Projekt
DNF Malcolm Mitchell Crca Talent Cycles
DNF Eric Mikos Juvenile Diabetes Research Foun
DNF Carl Robinson Karma Racing Team
DNF Brandon Lee Carl Hart Racing
DNF George Romonoyske East End Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 59   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw 39:49:00
1
2 Palo Samko palosamko woodwork s.t.
2
3 Jonathan Trevett Team Patch.com s.t.
3
4 Henning Schober CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
4
5 Alex Scherzer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
5
6 Hugh Kenny Downeast Racing s.t.
6
7 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
7
8 Daniel Park 545 Velo s.t.
8
9 Nicholas Leeper CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
9
Teammate Top 5: Henning Schober
10 Joseph Emmerling CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
10
11 Simon Velez YES Racing s.t.
11
12 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
12
13 David Thompson CS Velo s.t.
13
14 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing s.t.
14
15 Devin Carrick s.t.
15
16 Daniel Killinger BOLD Racing/EnduranceWERX s.t.
16
17 Jimmy Loi God & Famous Racing s.t.
17
18 Mark Shahlamian Team Patch.com s.t.
18
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Trevett
19 Clark Fredricksen CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
19
20 Mario Sepulveda s.t.
20
21 Felipe Freire CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw s.t.
21
Teammate Win: Conor Delanbanque
22 Michael Tan CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw s.t.
22
Teammate Win: Conor Delanbanque
23 Laurent Gras CRCA/Foundation s.t.
23
24 Sean Mccormick CRCA/NY Vision Group s.t.
24
25 Daniel Clark s.t.
25
26 Sean Hill CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
26
27 Daniel Alicea KH-Pactimo p/b Century s.t.
27
28 Grant Carter TTown Elite s.t.
28
29 Jerry Kapko CRCA/Deno's WonderWheel s.t.
29
30 Michel Kazi CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
30
Teammate Top 5: Henning Schober
31 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/Team Patch NYC Velo s.t.
31
32 Kevin Sattin s.t.
32
33 Austin King CRCA/PATCH NYC VELO s.t.
33
34 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corne s.t.
34
35 David Gilchrist s.t.
35
36 Jason Marshall crca 8
1
37 Dieter Egli CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
2
Teammate Top 5: Henning Schober
38 Jonathan Cutler Jalapeno Cycling s.t.
3
39 Samuel Strong CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
4
Teammate Top 5: Henning Schober
40 Matthew Recchia PPRNYC/LA s.t.
5
41 John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High s.t.
6
42 Luke Lysdahl CRCA/MAJOR TAYLOR DEVELOPMENT T s.t.
7
43 Alexander Michas CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighW s.t.
8
Teammate Win: Conor Delanbanque
44 Bill Moss CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge 13
Off The Back
45 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 18
Off The Back
46 Michael Roche CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High 20
Off The Back
47 Travis Torsky Dannys Cycles s.t.
Off The Back
48 Richard Sberlati CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Henning Schober
49 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation s.t.
Off The Back
50 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 29
Off The Back
51 Anson Wright Gotham Cyclists 51
Off The Back
52 Corser Tobias CRCA/Century Road Club Developm 1:26
53 Nick Zhao 1:28
54 Rick Kingery CS Velo 1:56
55 Zoltan Kis fugedi @1Lap
56 Rick Dalton Western New York Bike Racing Cl @1Lap
57 Jonathan Mitchell CRCA @1Lap
58 Mike Jones CS Velo @1Lap
59 John Obrien Race CF @1Lap
60 Christian Murillo Karma Racing Team @1Lap
61 Matthew Mech T-Town Elite @1Lap
62 Michael Williams Andiamo Racing @1Lap
63 Gary Ho Buffalo Bicycling Club/BBC @1Lap
64 Roy Langley Phase Cycling @1Lap
65 Dustin Ramos @1Lap
66 Juan Sanchez CRCA/Good Guys @1Lap
67 Michael Patch CRCA/Foundation @1Lap
68 Adan Horta Columbia University Cycling @1Lap
69 David Mcnally CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club @1Lap
70 Lawrence Siu CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighW @1Lap Teammate Win: Conor Delanbanque
71 Nick Schneider @1Lap
DNF Sebaj Adele ECHELON CYCLES
DNF Robert Rutkowski Mineola bicycle racing team
DNF Edison Marulanda Crca/e2Value
DNF Luis Saavedra Yes.Racing!
DNF Louis Russo Rohan Cycling
DNF Cullen Macdonald CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Stephen Cameron GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca Teammate Top 5: Alex Scherzer
DNF Greg Streiff Redbeard Racing
DNF Babalola Ajisafe CRCA / MAJOR TAYLOR DEVELOPMENT
DNF James Gilbert CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne Teammate Top 5: Henning Schober
DNF David Chen CRCA Development
DNF Brian Petkov NYU
DNF Sungdo Han CRCA/GFNY Racing
DNF Cyrus Greenspon CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne Teammate Top 5: Henning Schober
DNF Patrick Taylor KING KOG / SUN AND AIR
DNF Francisco Rivas LIBORIUS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Simon Song Verrazano Team Racing
DNF Giovanni Ramirez Godandfamous
DNF Edward Liborius Liborius cycling team
DNF Ramon Thompson CRCA/GFNY
DNF Konstantine Sukhovarov CRCA
DNF Brian Mariscal
DNF Kenley Gonzalez
DNF Doaaldo Vieira Liborius cycling team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 92   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 37:50:00
Off The Front
2 Emmett Gross CRCA/RBNY s.t.
Off The Front
3 Bastian Rose s.t.
Off The Front
4 William Hafferty Boston Triathlon Team 5
Off The Back
1
5 Jason Colon C6 Racing 1:12
Off The Front
2
6 Filipe Guth s.t.
Off The Front
3
7 Luis Scattareggi Chari & Co NYC s.t.
Off The Front
4
8 Shawn Foley C6 Racing s.t.
Off The Front
5
Teammate Top 5: Jason Colon
9 Romain Leidelinger RCC s.t.
Off The Front
6
10 Robert Rutkowski Mineola bicycle racing team s.t.
Off The Front
7
11 Andy Williams Ridgefield Bicycle Company s.t.
Off The Front
8
12 Brook Taube s.t.
Off The Front
9
13 Terrence Chioffi CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
Off The Front
10
14 Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo s.t.
Off The Front
11
15 Stephen Cameron GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
Off The Front
12
16 Stuart Hannon Dedicated Endurance Training 1:18
Off The Front
13
17 Tate Kokubo 2:05
Off The Front
Off The Back
18 Mike Merlo East End Cycling Team 2:15
Off The Front
Off The Back
19 Mike Jones CS Velo @1Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
20 Daniel Spellman Deluxe @1Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
21 Scotty Pluschau Carl Hart Racing Team @1Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
22 Vincent Rhino @1Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
23 Thomas Shi New York Cycle Club @1Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
24 Chris Gentry @1Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
25 Louis Russo Rohan Cycling @1Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
26 Brian Hawthorne @1Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
27 Matthew Connelly CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC *Partn @1Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
28 ? Unknown @1Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
29 Ian Auger Ride Brooklyn @1Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
30 Brian Petkov NYU @1Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
31 Nicholas Wheatley-schaller CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne @1Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
32 Cole Williams @1Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
33 Jacob Steinfeld maui north @2Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
34 Mitchell Joseph @2Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
35 Avery Othoniel-gilbert C6 Racing x Skid&Destroy @2Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
36 Oriol Brull NYCC Racing @2Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
37 Viateur Pilon East End Cycling Team @2Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
38 David Chen CRCA Development @2Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
39 John Alman Berroa Racing @2Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
40 Thomas Patterson @2Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
41 Pablo Rivera @2Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
42 Cameron Smith CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club @2Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
43 Eli Goldman Century Road Club Assoc/ Team P @2Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
44 Willis Gee @2Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
45 Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team @2Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
46 Simon Song Verrazano Team Racing @2Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
47 Caetano Calomino Dedicated Endurance Training @2Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
48 David Rodriguez @2Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
49 Carlos Petricioli New York University @3Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
50 Jonathan Tan @3Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
51 Edward Dunphy jr @3Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
52 Oscar Cifuentes @4Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
53 Byungkyun Kim @4Lap
Off The Front
Off The Back
DNF Ethan Bourdeau
DNF Bennett Gentry
DNF Anthony Luna
DNF Conor Wilson
DNF Adam Dejong Rapha Cycling Club NYC
DNF Andres Torres
DNF Marcos Girado Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Joshua Fram
DNF Joshua Raymundo
DNF David Fox CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne
DNF John Brehon
DNF Andrew Vogt Action Bikes and Outdoor
DNF Alexander Sopchak
DNF Matthew Symer
DNF Gabriel Schuster Ride Brooklyn
DNF Guillermo Santos
DNF John Herrman
DNF Mike Ryan Babylon Bike
DNF Pat Walter East End Cycle Team
DNF Matthew Recchia PPRNYC/LA
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 54   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Foley C6 Racing 31:35:00
1
2 Romain Leidelinger RCC s.t.
2
3 Vincent Rhino s.t.
3
4 Daniel Spellman s.t.
4
5 Emmett Gross CRCA/RBNY s.t.
5
6 Filipe Guth s.t.
6
7 Brook Taube CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
7
8 Bastian Rose s.t.
8
9 Samuel Mcmillan BMB Racing s.t.
9
10 Mike Merlo East End Cycling Team s.t.
10
11 Thatcher Clay Patch/ NYC Velo 4
Off The Back
12 Jason Colon C6Racing/S.A.D 8
Off The Back
13 William Hafferty Boston Triathlon Team s.t.
Off The Back
14 Terrence Chioffi CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Romain Leidelinger
15 Mitchell Napolitano 1:01
16 Brian Hawthorne 1:04
17 Mike Ryan Babylon Bike 1:41
18 ? N/a Deluxe Cycles 2:06
1
19 Ilia Savin s.t.
2
20 Lester Lee C6 Racing s.t.
3
Teammate Win: Shawn Foley
21 Nicholas Wheatley-schaller CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
4
22 Thomas Shi New York Cycle Club s.t.
5
23 Stuart Hannon Dedicated Endurance Training s.t.
6
24 Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo 2:23
25 Ian Auger Ride Brooklyn @1Lap
Off The Back
26 Erik Shahumyan @1Lap
Off The Back
27 Ethan Bourdeau @1Lap
Off The Back
28 Avery Othoniel-gilbert C6 Racing x Skid&Destroy @1Lap
Off The Back
29 Mitchell Joseph @1Lap
Off The Back
30 Scott Uffner Team Patch NYC VELO CRCA @1Lap
Off The Back
31 Andrew Csencsits Mineola Bicycle Racing Team @1Lap
Off The Back
32 Bennett Gentry @1Lap
Off The Back
34 John Herrman @1Lap
Off The Back
35 Conor Wilson @1Lap
Off The Back
36 Futoshi Mukai RCC NY @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Romain Leidelinger
37 Dan Mccausland USI @1Lap
Off The Back
38 Eli Goldman Century Road Club Assoc/ Team P @1Lap
Off The Back
39 Joshua Raymundo @1Lap
Off The Back
40 Phil Sturgeon KruisCX @1Lap
Off The Back
41 Chris Gentry @1Lap
Off The Back
42 Caetano Calomino Dedicated Endurance Training @1Lap
Off The Back
43 David Rodriguez @1Lap
Off The Back
44 Hank Balle @1Lap
Off The Back
45 David Fox CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne @1Lap
Off The Back
46 Spencer Anderson Cyclepaths @1Lap
Off The Back
47 Thomas Patterson @1Lap
Off The Back
48 Gabriel Schuster Ride Brooklyn @1Lap
Off The Back
49 Oriol Brull NYCC Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
50 Willis Gee @1Lap
Off The Back
51 Pablo Rivera @2Lap
Off The Back
52 Jonathan Tan @2Lap
Off The Back
54 Johan Errant Rapha Racing Club @2Lap
Off The Back
55 Edward Dunphy jr @2Lap
Off The Back
56 Milton Yu @2Lap
Off The Back
DNF Michael Stratton CRCA/Team Patch.com
58 John Brehon @3Lap
DNF Andrew Longhiggins CRCA/Rapha
59 Bob Nelson Fast and Fabulous Cycling Club @3Lap
60 Byungkyun Kim @3Lap
DNF Matthew Symer
DNF Guillermo Santos
DNF Alexander Sopchak
DNF Joshua Fram
DNF Marcos Girado Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Andrew Vogt Action Bikes and Outdoor
DNF Ryuta Nagai
DNF Francis Hombrebueno P.O.B.R.E.
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 64   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Masha Schneider CRCA /e2Value 57:54:00
1
2 Emily Spence Mellow Mushroom s.t.
2
3 Taylor Kuyk-white Philadelphia Bike Expo s.t.
3
4 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway Courier/Boomer s.t.
4
5 Diana Chang Artemis Racing s.t.
5
6 Jessica Chong Mathletes Racing s.t.
6
7 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
7
8 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
8
9 Dori Buckethal NSMI Racing s.t.
9
10 Taryn Mudge Mathletes Racing s.t.
10
11 Jacqueline Paull 5
Off The Back
12 Sarah Shipley GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
Off The Back
13 Stephanie Thompson s.t.
Off The Back
14 Elspeth Huyett Mathletes Racing 14
Off The Back
15 Michelle Lee Mathletes Racing 2:09
Off The Back
16 Michelle Ritondo Mathletes Racing s.t.
Off The Back
DNF Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media
DNF Sarah Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Alison Merner Nickel City Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dori Buckethal NSMI Racing 46:34:00
Off The Front
2 Shane Ferro CRCA/CityMD Women? Racing 5
1
3 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
2
4 Taylor Kuyk-white Philadelphia Bike Expo s.t.
3
5 Chelsea Matias God & Famous/Rodagira x Laser T s.t.
4
6 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
5
7 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
6
8 Sarah Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
7
9 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
8
10 Allison Mrugal Amy D Grassroots s.t.
9
11 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
10
12 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
11
13 Elspeth Huyett Mathletes Racing s.t.
12
14 Madeleine Pascolini campbell CRCA/e2value s.t.
13
15 Katherine Rusch Ten Speed Spokes s.t.
14
16 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
15
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kennish
17 Jodie Hein CRCA/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve Sys s.t.
16
18 Lucia Deng CRCA/CityMD Racing 13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kennish
19 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing 2:32
Off The Front
DNF Merissa Molinar CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Diana Chang Artemis Racing
DNF Tara Macdonald GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Romano T-Town Elite 33:47:00
1
2 Alison Merner Nickel City Cycles s.t.
2
3 Madeleine Pascolini campbell CRCA/e2value s.t.
3
4 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4
5 Katherine Rusch Ten Speed Spokes s.t.
5
6 Chelsea Matias God & Famous/Rodagira x Laser T s.t.
6
7 Michelle Sechser s.t.
7
8 Taryn Mudge Mathletes Racing s.t.
8
9 Paula Valderrama s.t.
9
10 Allison Mrugal Amy D Grassroots s.t.
10
11 Meghan Schloat CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
11
12 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
12
Teammate Top 5: Shara Arnofsky
13 Jamie Cohen Green Line Velo s.t.
13
14 Galen Shaffer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca s.t.
14
15 Kristen Faulkner CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
15
Teammate Top 5: Shara Arnofsky
16 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing s.t.
16
17 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
17
18 Lucia Deng CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
18
19 Miranda Gajda s.t.
19
20 Michelle Vantieghem CRCA / NYCC BG partners s.t.
20
21 Sara Rudolph Dedicated Endurance Training 7
Off The Back
22 Sarah Shipley GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 9
Off The Back
23 Charlotte Newbury CRCA s.t.
Off The Back
24 Michelle Ritondo Mathletes Racing s.t.
Off The Back
25 Jenny Lin 12
Off The Back
26 Emma Betuel Columbia University s.t.
Off The Back
27 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 2:00
Off The Back
28 Laura Bobe Bad Luck Racing 2:11
Off The Back
DNF Natalie Hyde
DNF Kelly Neuner Formula Femme
DNF Kate Masha SHADOWTEAM
DNF Merissa Molinar CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Teammate Top 5: Shara Arnofsky
DNF Michelle Lee Mathletes Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
2 Michelle Sechser
3 Bryna Cofrin-shaw CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
4 Jamie Cohen Green Line Velo Teammate Win: Whitney Withington
5 Paula Valderrama
6 Alice Boyce CRCA/Rockstar Games
7 Christine Dewitte CRCA / Team VESELKA
8 Emma Betuel Columbia University Cycling
9 Christina Woolston CRCA / Houlihan Lokey
10 Rory Chea Healthy and Happy Racing
11 Shuo Li CRCA/ NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partn
12 Maria Vlassenko CRCA/CityMD Racing
13 Michelle Vantieghem CRCA / NYCC BG partners
14 Charlotte Newbury CRCA
15 Sara Rudolph Dedicated Endurance Training
16 Miranda Gajda
17 Ashley King Dedicated Endurance Training
18 Jane Dmochowski WBPHL
19 Victoria Wei CRCA
20 Leah Goldberg Formula Femme
21 Amanda Deleo CS Velo
22 Elina Breton Tenspeed Hero
23 Lisa Csencsits Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
24 Laura Bobe Bad Luck Racing
25 Jimil Ataman Women Bike PHL
26 Asha Sandler star track
DNF Natalie Hyde
DNF Kelly Neuner Formula Femme
DNF Galen Shaffer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca Teammate Win: Whitney Withington
DNF Jenny Lin
DNF Kate Masha SHADOWTEAM
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 11