Log In
Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race • May 26 2018
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: NEBRA2018
Partly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #killingtonstagerace

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rees Madsen Minuteman Road Club 3:04:19
Off The Front
2 Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 3:04:19
Off The Front
3 Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club 3:05:38
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Rees Madsen
4 Kevan Edwards Mello Velo Racing 3:05:53
Off The Front
5 Axel Froner Kallisto FCV p/b Peloton Contractin 3:06:05
Off The Front
6 Tony Jacques Cobourg Cycling Club 3:06:16
1
7 Harrison White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:06:16
2
8 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS-BMB 3:06:16
3
9 Sam Smith T-Town Elite 3:06:16
4
10 Jackson Vogel CRCA/e2Value 3:06:16
5
11 Clyde Sebastian Logue KMS Cycling 3:06:16
6
12 Ryan Frouws TOWHEELSESPAYLMEREXPRESS 3:06:16
7
13 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 3:06:16
8
14 Carlo Quicho GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zip Car 3:06:16
9
15 Erwin Kersten CRCA/To Be Determined 3:06:16
10
16 Simon Velez Yes! Racing 3:06:16
11
17 Will Greene Middlebury Cycling Club 3:06:16
12
18 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing 3:06:16
13
19 Jack Lynch KMS 3:06:16
14
20 Ethan Pfenninger New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 3:06:16
15
21 Ted Teyber CRCA/To Be Determined 3:06:16
16
22 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 3:06:16
17
23 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Entreprise 3:06:16
18
24 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC 3:06:16
19
25 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 3:06:16
20
26 Sean Guydish Young Medalists 3:06:16
21
27 Mark Pattinson TTEndurance 3:06:16
22
28 Simon Bauwens Unattached 3:06:16
23
29 Neal Overbeck CS Velo 3:06:16
24
30 Anthony Cao CRCA/Foundation 3:06:16
25
31 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 3:06:16
26
32 Joseph Emmerling CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 3:06:16
27
33 Anthony Bramante Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 3:06:16
28
34 Jonathon Laurie CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:06:16
29
35 Nate Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 3:06:16
30
36 Brian Alba Northeastern University 3:06:16
31
37 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 3:06:16
32
38 Scott Birdsey RIFT> Bike Racing 3:06:16
33
39 Machenzie Kilpatrick Unattached 3:06:16
34
40 Bram Carter CRCA/ E2Value 3:06:16
35
41 Joshua Petri The 5th Floor NYC 3:06:16
36
42 Sasha Smiljanic Community Bicycle Racing 3:23:50
Off The Back
43 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 3:23:50
Off The Back
44 Sean Gordon CRCA / e2Value p/b Verge Sport 3:24:57
Off The Back
45 Pj Bottoms skylands cycling 3:26:02
Off The Back
46 Colin Keaveney CRCA/To Be Determined 3:26:39
Off The Back
47 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange 3:35:40
Off The Back
48 Catherine Culkin 3T / Q+M 3:36:45
Off The Back
49 Jason Yannelli U.S. Military Endurance Sports 3:42:30
Off The Back
DNF Grace Blair NSMI RACING DNF
Off The Back
DNF Edouard D'arbaumont CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners DNF
Off The Back
DNF Ryan Quinn The 5th Floor NYC DNF
Off The Back
DNF Griffin Schwartz Golden Sports DNF
Off The Back
DNF Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates cycling team DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 43   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Luttik Unattached 1:33:17
1
2 Caleb Goodhouse Minuteman Road Club 1:33:17
2
3 Josh Logan Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 1:33:17
3
4 Alexander Buchmann CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 1:33:17
4
5 Arturo Johnson Killington Mountaian School 1:33:17
5
6 John Stallings Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1:33:17
6
7 Owen Wright Northampton Cycling Club 1:33:17
7
8 William Hafferty 545 Velo 1:33:17
8
9 Brett Broadwater CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Enterprise 1:33:17
9
10 Peter Osborn SVC/Bikeworks 1:33:17
10
11 Patrick White B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:33:17
11
12 Tucker Wetmore Minuteman Road Club 1:33:17
12
Teammate Top 5: Caleb Goodhouse
13 Kevin Chapman THS Cycling 1:33:17
13
14 Gregory Dierksen 545 Velo 1:33:17
14
15 James Keyzer Unattached 1:33:17
15
16 Matthew Wiseman Williams College Cycling Team 1:33:17
16
17 Matthew Avery Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:33:17
17
18 Nicholas Seeber University of Arizona Cycling 1:33:17
18
19 Luis Saavedra Yes! Racing 1:33:17
19
20 Tristan Almada CRCA/RBNY 1:33:17
20
21 Chris Beddows EVEPC 1:33:17
21
22 Noel Hwang B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:33:17
22
23 Corser Tobias CRCA/Century Road Club Development 1:33:17
23
24 Kevin Valenski Merrick Bicycles Racing 1:33:17
24
25 Peter Burgos Unattached 1:33:17
25
26 Noah Peduzzi DrinkMaple 1:33:17
26
27 Taylor Graham CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:33:17
27
28 Mark Poirier 545 Velo 1:33:17
28
29 Nao Ohdera Cadence Racing 1:33:17
29
30 Estevan Zapata Cadence Racing 1:33:17
30
31 Justin Parker CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Entreprise 1:33:17
31
32 Divik Verma T-Town Elite 1:33:17
32
33 Pj Bovaconti KMS Cycling / VT Rare 1:33:17
33
34 Nathan Kenison marvin Unattached 1:33:17
34
35 Joseph Lacey CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 1:33:17
35
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Buchmann
36 Ryan Sanford Morning Glory Cycling Club 1:33:17
36
37 Ben Moores Cadence Racing 1:33:17
37
38 Zacharya Meszoely Fat Kid Cardio Club 1:33:17
38
39 Nicholas Goode Cadence Racing 1:33:17
39
40 Derin Iscan Minuteman road club 1:33:17
40
Teammate Top 5: Caleb Goodhouse
41 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 1:33:17
41
42 Jonathan Perry CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 1:33:17
42
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Buchmann
43 Christopher Pulomena Unattached 1:33:17
43
44 Tate Kokubo Unattached 1:33:17
44
45 Timothy Gilligan Cadence Racing PHL 1:33:17
45
46 Ronan Fay SVC/Bikeworks 1:33:17
46
47 Michael Hulse Cadence Racing PHL 1:33:17
47
48 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:33:17
48
49 Joseph Krivitsky DEVO Cycling Cape Cod 1:33:17
49
50 Jacob Steinfeld Team Placid Planet 1:33:17
50
51 Erik Pfiffner Kissena Cycling Club 1:33:17
51
52 Darren Piotrow Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 1:33:17
52
53 Nicholas Wheatley-schaller CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 1:33:17
53
54 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 1:33:17
54
Teammate Top 5: Caleb Goodhouse
55 Brian Hawthorne The Wayland Cycling Club 1:33:54
Off The Back
56 Matthew Rankin Team Towpath powered by Rochester S 1:34:03
Off The Back
57 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite 1:34:16
Off The Back
58 Chi chung janssen Woo UTRR 1:36:01
Off The Back
59 Nate Baltikas Unattached 1:36:01
Off The Back
60 Nick Brocato NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 1:36:59
Off The Back
61 Dave Delahunty State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:37:04
Off The Back
62 Josiah Roher Independent 1:37:08
Off The Back
63 Budd White CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 1:38:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Buchmann
64 Jonah Hover T-Town Elite 1:38:34
Off The Back
65 Jimmy Cabrera New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:38:42
Off The Back
66 Max Davis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 1:38:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Buchmann
67 Cole Tamburri Boston College Club Cycling 1:38:42
Off The Back
68 Julian Sherr New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:41:29
Off The Back
69 Hunter Simpson Unattached 1:41:46
Off The Back
70 Matthew Mangan Cadence Racing 1:41:46
Off The Back
71 Jamie Hoyt THS Cycling 1:42:50
Off The Back
72 Crelling David Unattached 1:47:19
Off The Back
73 Cuneyt Iscan Unattached 1:54:33
Off The Back
DNF Hank Balle CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Buchmann
DNF David Dallesandro Unattached DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 6  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Kohr Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 1:41:29
1
2 Richard Crate jr. Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 1:41:29
2
3 Mark Lancia AWI Racing 1:41:29
3
4 Travis Burleson Community Bicycle Racing 1:41:29
4
5 Allan Ganly CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 1:41:29
5
6 Felipe Freire CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater 1:41:29
6
7 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 1:41:29
7
8 Michael Williams Andiamo Racing 1:41:29
8
9 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 1:41:29
9
10 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:41:29
10
11 Jeffrey Soderman Unattached 1:41:29
11
12 Sean Walsh Unattached 1:41:29
12
13 Timothy Daley Aetna Racing Team 1:41:29
13
14 Chris Washburne CRCA/GFNY Racing 1:41:29
14
15 Terrence Chioffi CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 1:41:29
15
16 Nicholas Bevilacqua Unattached 1:41:29
16
17 Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 1:41:29
17
18 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 1:41:29
18
19 Kevin Perron State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:41:29
19
20 Matthew Thomas State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:41:29
20
21 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 1:41:29
21
22 Amie Krasnozon Unattached 1:41:29
22
23 Richard Sorenson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 1:41:29
23
24 Larry Bohnsack Wheels in Motion 22 Mile 1:41:29
24
25 Christopher Schwenker CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:41:29
25
26 James Sawtelle Unattached 1:41:29
26
27 Richard Westwood Midweek Cycling Club 1:41:29
27
28 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UnitedHeathCare 1:41:29
28
29 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:41:29
29
30 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 1:41:29
30
31 Colin Moore Midweek 1:41:29
31
32 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 1:41:29
32
33 George Morse CRBC 1:41:29
33
34 Rob Green CCB 1:41:29
34
35 Keith Peterson Black Flag Cycling 1:41:29
35
36 Todd Jewett Minuteman Road Club 1:41:29
36
37 David Dreher 545 Velo 1:41:29
37
38 James Gilbert CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 1:43:15 Teammate Top 5: Allan Ganly
39 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 1:43:19
40 David Linden Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 1:43:19
41 Thomas Schirmer Aetna Race Team 1:43:19
42 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 1:43:19
43 David Davala Unattached 1:43:19
44 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 1:43:19
45 Hee Song Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 1:43:19
46 Jim Levinsohn Yale University 1:43:44
47 Ramon Thompson CRCA/GFNY 1:44:09
Off The Back
48 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo 1:44:29
Off The Back
49 Barney Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 1:44:52
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Stephen Kohr
50 Christopher Petti Scorpion racing WPR 1:49:32
Off The Back
51 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 1:50:46
Off The Back
52 Matt Halfrey northampton cycling club 1:50:46
Off The Back
53 Sean Dillon Unattached 1:52:28
Off The Back
54 Gavin Chow CRCA/GFNY Racing 1:52:28
Off The Back
55 Claudio Torres Unattached 1:54:51
Off The Back
56 Robert Dillon BMB Racing 1:55:40
Off The Back
57 Brian Lancia** Unattached 1:56:49
Off The Back
58 Jared Skolnick CRCA/GFNY Racing 1:59:40
Off The Back
59 James Reeder Unattached 2:09:10
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Billings 545 Velo 2:26:29
1
2 Bill Shattuck Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:26:29
2
3 Scott Laliberte TTown Elite 2:26:29
3
4 Brian Batke Lake Effect Racing 2:26:29
4
5 James Nash CCB Racing 2:26:29
5
6 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 2:26:29
6
Teammate Win: Miles Billings
7 William Caligari Linen / BCA 2:26:29
7
8 Marc Eisen Capital Velo Club - CVC 2:26:29
8
9 John Mcgill 1K2G0 Racing 2:26:29
9
10 Thomas Biederer CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 2:26:29
10
11 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 2:26:29
11
Teammate Win: Miles Billings
12 Mathieu Fortier Scott-RackUltra 2:26:29
12
13 Johan Abreu CRCA/E2value verge 2:26:29
13
14 William Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 2:26:29
14
15 Jeff Litchfield State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 2:26:29
15
16 Robert Mecea Happy and Healthy Racing 2:26:46
17 Mark Wolowiec Kinetic Fitness Coaching Elite Mast 2:26:48
18 Jose Daniel diaz Merrick bicycle 2:27:17
Off The Back
19 David Potter CCB RACING 2:30:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Nash
20 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 2:32:45
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Miles Billings
21 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 2:36:40
Off The Back
22 Jeff Gordon CCB Racing 2:37:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Nash
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision 2:47:44
Off The Front
2 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 2:47:53
Off The Front
3 Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing 2:48:16
1
4 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 2:48:16
2
5 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:48:16
3
6 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:48:16
4
7 Christopher Welch CRCA - Jamison Capital/Cannondale 2:48:16
5
8 Michael Jones Nalgene / Sager Beer Works 2:48:16
6
9 Raynauth Jeffrey CRCA/Foundation 2:48:16
7
10 Mathieu Charruau Trek-GPL 2:48:16
8
11 Vivien Rindisbacher H&R Block Pro Cycling 2:48:16
9
12 Baris Aytan CRCA/Foundation 2:48:16
10
13 Sean Meyer Nalgene / Sager Beer Works 2:48:16
11
14 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Specialize 2:48:16
12
15 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 2:48:16
13
16 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:48:16
14
17 Shannon Scott CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 2:48:16
15
18 Jerome Mcnicoll Unattached 2:48:16
16
19 Timothy Austen Ride with Rendall P/b Biemme 2:48:16
17
20 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value p/b Verge Sport 2:48:16
18
21 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 2:48:16
19
22 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 2:48:16
20
23 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:48:16
21
24 William Downing CRCA/Foundation 2:48:16
22
25 Zach Nehr Team California 2:48:16
23
26 Ethan Palamarek Toronto Hustle 2:48:16
24
27 Spencer Miller Unattached 2:48:16
25
28 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 2:48:16
26
29 Dawry Cabrera Community Bicycle Racing 2:48:16
27
30 Alex Lightman The 5th Floor NYC 2:48:16
28
31 Jonathan Guiza Lees-McRae College 2:48:16
29
32 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 2:48:16
30
33 Daniel Jeske CRCA Jamison Capital-Cannondale 2:48:16
31
34 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 2:48:16
32
35 Alec Ratzell CS Velo 2:48:16
33
36 Jacob Skrip CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:48:16
34
37 Sjaan Gerth Mariposa Cycle Racing Team 2:48:16
35
38 Matt Brophy Nalgene / Sager Beer Works 2:48:16
36
39 John Jantz Community Bicycle Racing 2:48:16
37
40 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing 2:48:16
38
41 Robert Gutgesell Wheels of Bloor p/b Autostyle 2:48:16
39
42 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 2:48:16
40
43 Rich Spencer The 5th Floor NYC 2:48:16
41
44 Owen Musser CS Velo 2:48:16
42
45 Andrew Petti CRCA/Foundation 2:48:16
43
46 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 2:48:16
44
47 Aaron Wolf Unattached 2:48:16
45
48 Eric Follen A-D Racing 2:48:16
46
49 Charles Mccarthy Unattached 2:48:16
47
50 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 2:48:16
48
51 Benoit Boulay Toronto Hustle 2:48:16
49
52 Eric Hueston Unattached 2:48:16
50
53 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 2:48:16
51
Teammate Top 5: Camden Black-ingersoll
54 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:48:44
55 Daniel Wilson Team Fuoriclasse p/b NY Vision 2:50:35
Off The Back
56 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 2:50:35
Off The Back
57 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo 2:51:30
Off The Back
58 Hoel Wiesner Community Bicycle Racing 2:51:30
Off The Back
59 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 2:51:30
Off The Back
60 Bryan Tyers Techy kids 2:51:43
Off The Back
61 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 2:51:53
Off The Back
62 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision 2:51:56
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Bruce Bird
63 Jesus Martinez crca/Nycc 2:52:13
Off The Back
64 Kenny Mcneill Velocio Northeast 2:52:13
Off The Back
65 Aaron Hamill Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle 2:52:22
Off The Back
66 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale 2:53:16
Off The Back
67 Derrick Butler CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:54:04
Off The Back
68 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:56:34
Off The Back
69 Marcello Cesario CS Velo 2:58:27
Off The Back
70 Magnus Sheffield Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:16:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lane Maher
DNF Aidan Carter CRCA/E2Values p/b Verge DNF
Off The Back
DNF Daniel Lausin Gateway Harley-Davidson DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Gardner
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 29   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 19  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Sechser QCW Cycling 1:50:40
1
2 Vanessa Romano T-Town Elite 1:50:40
2
3 Jasmin Aggarwal Hardwood Next Wave 1:50:40
3
4 Laura Campbell Rainbow Bikes 1:50:40
4
5 Tori Wuthrich MIT 1:50:40
5
6 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:50:40
6
7 Paula Valderrama Unattached 1:50:40
7
8 Lucia Deng CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:50:40
8
9 Molly Hurford BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:50:40
9
10 Lane Marder B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:50:40
10
11 Amy Ousterhout B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:50:40
11
12 Rachel Uccellini Unattached 1:50:40
12
13 Rachel Jordan Charlottesville Racing Club 1:50:40
13
14 Kayla Brannen BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:50:40
14
15 Chandra Russo CORK MONKEY p/b Bike Loft East 1:50:40
15
16 Anne Raymond B2C2 Cycling p/b JRA Cycles 1:50:40
16
17 Sascha Scott CORK MONKEY p/b Bike Loft East 1:50:40
17
18 Susan Lynch Bikeway Source/Bell Lap racing 1:50:40
18
19 Emma Fudge Rockstar Games Racing 1:50:40
19
20 Kira Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:50:40
20
21 Aliza Tobias Killington Mountain School 1:50:40
21
22 Melissa Gawron BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:50:40
22
23 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:51:34
Off The Back
24 Jauron Vetter BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:57:15
Off The Back
25 Alice Boyce CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:57:16
Off The Back
26 Alanna Doughty Portland velo club 2:05:59
Off The Back
27 Tatyana Rozental Healthy and Happy Racing 2:06:30
Off The Back
28 Anna Soubbotina CRCA/GFNY Racing 2:13:30
Off The Back
29 Zenaida Ayala CRCA/GFNY Racing Team 2:14:18
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2