Log In
2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals • Jul 26 2018
Partly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Lockwood Project Echelon Racing 37:14.5
2 Samuel Boardman Marc Pro Cycling 38:30.9
3 Chris Riekert 38:32.1
4 Jonathan Jacob Michigan Indiana Cycling 38:46.0
5 Thomas Gibbons 38:48.8
6 Michael Margarite Century Road Club Assoc 38:49.7
7 Justin Mauch Marc Pro Cycling 38:58.2 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Boardman
8 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson 39:04.5
9 Zach Gregg 39:07.8
10 Andrew Yoder 39:12.4
11 Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing 39:21.4
12 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson 39:28.4
13 Brett Wachtendorf 39:29.5
14 Brendan Housler DNA Racing 39:30.1
15 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 39:40.4 Teammate Win: Cory Lockwood
16 Bryan Mutell 4th Dimension Fitness 39:41.6
17 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing 39:41.9 Teammate Win: Cory Lockwood
18 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 40:04.1
19 Joshua Lipka 40:05.4
20 Chris Mathis Carolina Velo/Cycle Center 40:06.1
21 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 40:08.0
22 Jon Lester Diablo Cycling 40:10.8
23 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 40:13.1
24 Allen Carr Century Road Club Assoc 40:32.0
25 Nathaniel Altom Ascent Concept Team 40:38.4
26 Taylor Pearman Battley Harley-Davidson 40:44.8
27 W. Taylor price 40:46.3
28 Ryan O'boyle Project Echelon Racing 40:52.3 Teammate Win: Cory Lockwood
29 Patrick Walle DNA Racing 40:53.6
30 Stephen Robinson Battley Harley-Davidson 40:59.2
31 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling 41:10.0
32 William Cooper CS Velo 41:10.1
33 Baris Aytan Century Road Club Assoc 41:14.2
34 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo 41:17.4
35 Patrick Mannon Strike Cycling 41:18.7
36 Nick Glavac Team Bicycle Hub 41:19.2
37 Brady Reed Strike Cycling 41:25.2
38 Joshua Bozue 41:27.3
39 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 41:33.4
40 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC 41:39.8
41 Daniel Lausin Gateway Harley-Davidson 41:42.1
42 Joseph Holmes Wooster Bikewerks/Wootown Bagels 41:53.2
43 Nathaniel Woods 44:03.6
44 Michael Spinnler Antietam Velo Club Inc 46:07.7
45 Hans Ruppenthal 49:03.1
46 Tim Delss 49:10.3
47 Adam Sidel National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 50:15.1
48 Christopher Byrne Byrne Racing LLC 09:01.1
DNF Jack Duncan Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists 17:26.9
2 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing 17:51.6
3 Enzo Edmonds Star Track 17:56.2
4 Oliver Snydal Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 18:22.2
5 Jayden Li Star Track 18:28.0
6 Angel Rodriguez 18:29.9
7 Joseph Klosinski Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft 18:49.8
8 Noah Smith 19:16.8
9 Jackson Foster Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 19:26.2
10 Nolan Church North Iowa Spin 19:43.6
11 Presley Evans Endorphin Fitness 19:53.6
12 John Josulevicz T-Town Elite 20:00.0
13 Roman Steis National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 20:26.4
14 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank 20:41.0
15 Luke Myers Team Citius 20:44.1
16 Alastair Amos Bad Cat Racing 21:04.8
17 Zachary Cummings 21:23.5
18 Brydon Patschke Baltimore Youth Cycling 22:10.2
19 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 22:11.2
20 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 22:28.0
21 Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 22:29.8
22 Timothy Grafov Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 22:43.3
23 Cooper Bernstein NorthStar Development 22:59.2
24 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling 23:23.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Artem Shmidt North Georgia Cycling Association I 15:02.3
2 Viggo Moore SBR Cycles Racing 15:33.4
3 Zac Olszewski Gotham Cyclists 16:00.9
4 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 16:02.5
5 Christian Deschamps Northwest Cycling Club 16:05.3
6 Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team 16:15.4
7 Grant Carter T-Town Elite 16:33.2
8 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 16:43.2
9 David Kosela Plus Cycling Team 16:45.4
10 Artun Duransoy Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 16:47.9
11 Kevin Mullaly 16:48.2
12 Brody Burnham North Iowa Spin 16:52.5
13 Luke Swan Strive Racing 16:53.0
14 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite 16:58.8
15 Silas Myers TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) 17:03.9
16 Toren Knepper Front Rangers Cycling Club 17:06.3
17 Wesley Haggstrom Carolina Masters 17:07.1
18 Luke Anthony CT Cycling Advancement Program 17:07.6
19 Cj Burford 17:07.8
20 Matthew Amara ACADEMY 17:09.5
21 Jack Carter NorthStar Development 17:17.0
22 Lance Wong Endurance Boise 17:34.4
23 Evan Larson GS Andiamo 17:34.5
24 Asa Child Velo Childeric 17:35.1
25 Henry Neff National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 17:49.8
26 Asher Tilghman Rock Creek Velo 17:50.0
27 Bryce Natter West Michigan Coast Riders 18:01.2
28 Andrew Simons GS Forza Cycling 18:01.9
29 Scott Wass NorthStar Development 18:04.7
30 William Cucco Liquid Velo 18:17.2
31 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 18:23.7
32 Brighton Johnson 18:27.4
33 Josiah Hanson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 18:27.9
34 Sebastian Malaver Sprinter's Edge Track Development T 18:50.7
35 Anson Wright Gotham Cyclists 18:54.0 Teammate Top 5: Zac Olszewski
36 Andre Gates National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 18:56.2
37 Lewis Kopchak The Velo Shop/LWA Racing 19:09.7
38 Nicholas Budden West Michigan Coast Riders 19:33.4
39 Dj Toback Brands Junior Development Cycling T 19:42.2
40 Frank P villani Somerset Wheelmen 19:48.1
41 Chase Beck 20:03.8
42 Benjamin Jerris Somerset Wheelmen 22:35.9
43 Harrison Redmond Somerset Wheelmen 23:18.0
44 Daryl Hopkins San Jose Bicycle Club 25:20.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus Sheffield 26:42.2
2 Matthew Riccitello LUX Cycling 26:50.1
3 Logan Mclain LUX Cycling 27:53.7
4 Noah Ta-perez Ironfly 27:53.7
5 Spencer Severance BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 27:55.9
6 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 28:03.3
7 Jared Scott LUX Cycling 28:19.3 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Riccitello
8 Kyle Chromy Team Velosport-CA 28:25.9
9 Nick Carter NorthStar Development 28:26.3
10 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport-CA 29:08.8
11 Jack Shuckra Velosport Racing 29:09.3
12 Jonas Crean 29:15.4
13 Garrett Mcnear Indiana Cycling Development 29:25.6
14 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling 29:35.4
15 Gabriel Shipley V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 29:42.2
16 Braiden Voss Hagerty Cycling Team 29:43.3
17 Adin Jose Fremont Freewheelers 29:48.0
18 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling 29:48.8
19 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness 29:51.8
20 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 29:51.9
21 Wren Powers Bear Development Team 29:55.8
22 Jules Van kempen Tri-Cyclists BRC 29:56.3
23 Luke Feuerhelm Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 29:57.5
24 Brady Mcdonald Team Velosport-CA 30:05.8
25 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 30:09.3
26 Hayden Fox West Michigan Coast Riders 30:13.2
27 Lance Davidson 30:15.2
28 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling 30:18.4
29 Brooks Wienke Dornier Racing 30:22.8
30 Joe Ringer Midwest Development Cycling Inc. 30:28.4
31 Tobias Klein National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 30:32.0
32 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 30:40.9
33 Orion Child Velo Childeric 30:44.1
34 William Henkhaus 3 Feet Cycling p/b Foody's 30:46.5
35 Luca Scuriatti DC Velo Limited 30:47.4
36 Nicholas Petrov Cadence Cyclery 30:51.3
37 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycling 30:57.8
38 Dylan Zakrajsek Velocause Centraal Cycling 30:58.4
39 Mcaben Prince 31:07.7
40 Brian Luciano Northwest Cycling Club 31:19.8
41 Bram Carter Century Road Club Assoc 31:34.2
42 Alex Kasch DC Velo Limited 31:36.6
43 Joe Burbach Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 31:42.7
44 Mckay Kinsey ACADEMY 31:44.3
45 Jeremy Siedor 31:58.3
46 Nigel Vaught Work Together Cycling Solutions 32:09.8
47 Nicholas Salazar garcia Hearts Racing Club 32:11.4
48 Aaron Banks Indiana Cycling Development 32:25.5
49 Ethan Wong BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 32:27.1 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Severance
50 Xander Jones CT Cycling Advancement Program 32:28.7
51 Iain Mackeith DC Velo Limited 32:36.6
52 Timmy Downs Somerset Wheelmen 32:48.4
53 David Davenport 33:13.3
54 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing 33:54.2
55 Jack Jenkins Summit Freewheelers 34:19.1
56 Zachary Fernau Cycle Mania 34:50.0
57 Solomon Myers TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) 34:59.8
58 Zachary Safford Rock Creek Velo 35:55.6
59 Jacob Bernas 36:02.5
60 Nikolas Lovegren Snaakbar -Majestic/Mobbin 37:02.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Sheehan LUX Cycling 26:21.4
2 Andrew Vollmer LUX Cycling 26:24.8 Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
3 Michael Garrison Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 26:30.6
4 Sean Quinn LUX Cycling 27:10.0 Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
5 Seth Jones Dornier Racing 27:15.2
6 Ethan Overson El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 27:23.1
7 Quinn Simmons LUX Cycling 27:32.3 Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
8 Nolan Jenkins LUX Cycling 27:32.9 Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
9 Benjamin Wright LUX Cycling 27:36.0 Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
10 Isaac Bryant LUX Cycling 27:37.0 Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
11 Seth Callahan Frazier Cycling 27:39.1
12 Cole Limpach Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 27:53.2
13 Kendrick Boots Aevolo Cycling 27:55.6
14 Henry Lutz Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 28:04.5 Teammate Top 5: Michael Garrison
15 Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing 28:07.0
16 Nathaniel Moser Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 28:07.0 Teammate Top 5: Michael Garrison
17 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 28:08.6
18 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club 28:13.1
19 Patton Sims Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club Inc. 28:13.7
20 Alastair Pounder Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 28:16.0 Teammate Top 5: Michael Garrison
21 Aidan Mcneil Team Swift 28:23.2
22 Kyle Kirby Swami's Cycling Club 28:23.5
23 Liam Holowesko 28:25.9
24 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 28:27.8
25 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 28:29.4
26 David Heath Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 28:29.5 Teammate Top 5: Michael Garrison
27 Eric Moore Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 28:38.2 Teammate Top 5: Michael Garrison
28 Alex Morton Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 28:43.3
29 Gianni Lamperti LUX Cycling 28:44.9 Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
30 Lance Abshire 28:45.6
31 Sean Guydish Young Medalists 28:48.5
32 Finn Gullickson LUX Cycling 28:52.2 Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
33 Sam Noel Green Mountain Bicycle Club 28:55.7
34 Patrick Welch Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 28:59.7
35 Judah Gustafson West Michigan Coast Riders 29:08.8
36 Harrison White 29:12.3
37 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 29:12.6
38 Aidan Carter 29:15.4
39 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 29:20.3
40 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 29:29.8
41 Juan David buitrago 29:31.5
42 William Walton Young Medalists 29:42.4
43 Adam Vail 29:46.5
44 Connor Thompson Burner Fitness 29:48.3
45 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 29:51.3
46 Yukio Mariner Nashville Local Cycling 29:51.5
47 Zach Berend Better Cycling of Louisville 29:52.9
48 Tommy J papenthien The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea 29:54.3
49 Rory Devin Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 29:56.5
50 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development 30:04.8
51 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing 30:12.3
52 Richard Freeman iii FloridaVelo 30:14.2
53 Nathan Pawlak Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 30:47.7
54 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 30:47.7
55 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 30:51.0
56 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling 30:55.9
57 Hunter Wilson GS Andiamo 30:59.8
58 Ron Francoise tuazon Battley Harley-Davidson 31:02.2
59 Riley Mosak Indiana Cycling Development 31:24.1
60 Jack Zakrajsek Velocause Centraal Cycling 31:47.1
61 Aidan Duffy Somerset Wheelmen 31:53.8
62 Devin Wilson GS Andiamo 32:09.6
63 Lanier Ash Team Louisville Junior Cycling 32:24.5
64 Noah Jerris Somerset Wheelmen 32:25.4
65 Samuel Fuller Celerity Cycling 32:29.5
66 Nick Koleszar 32:40.7
67 Jude Lopez North Georgia Cycling Association I 34:38.5
68 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing 34:40.7
69 Dominic Giannantonio Burner Fitness 34:43.4
DQ Tyler Reynolds Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels DQ
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 37:40.1
2 Matteo Jorgenson UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 38:26.1
3 Zeke Mostov UCI PCT: Hagens Berman Axeon 38:34.2
4 Zach Nehr Team California 39:13.9
5 Tyler Stites 39:22.6
6 Noah Granigan UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicleri 39:26.8
7 Camden Vodicka Team California 39:32.8 Teammate Top 5: Zach Nehr
8 Cameron Beard UCI CT: Destil - Parkhotel Valkenbu 39:43.4
9 Conor Schunk UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicleri 39:51.6
10 Cooper Rombold Team California 39:53.1 Teammate Top 5: Zach Nehr
11 Paul Hartner Team Bicycle Heaven 39:54.7
12 Daniel Willett US Air Force Academy 40:21.0
13 Jacob Skrip CS Velo 41:01.8
14 Caleb Smith Monster Media Racing 41:02.6
15 Davis Adams 41:06.2
16 Tim Mcbirney Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 41:10.2
17 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 41:15.5
18 Tyrel Fuchs 41:35.6
19 Chaz Hogenauer Hedrick Racing 41:39.5
20 Ean Pugh 41:44.1
21 Samuel Lear Volharden 41:56.5
22 Daniel Jeske 41:57.3
23 Christopher Welch Century Road Club Assoc 42:05.9
24 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing 42:17.0
25 Kyle Thornton Hedrick Racing 42:17.1
26 William Hardin Carolina Masters 42:33.2
27 Sean Meyer 42:43.9
28 Marcello Cesario CS Velo 42:59.4
29 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing Team 43:11.2
30 Kevin Goguen Century Road Club Assoc 43:21.1
31 Tyler Curtis North Iowa Spin 43:52.8
32 Ruben Bacon Michigan Indiana Cycling 43:57.3
33 Luke Mullis Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 44:02.3
34 Robert Schilling Montgomery College 53:48.7
DQ Blane Maddox Charlottesville Racing Club DQ
DNF Richard Furchtgott Battley Harley-Davidson DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara James-heer West Michigan Coast Riders 18:18.7
2 Dahlia Kissel TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) 18:49.6
3 Brooklyn Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) 18:58.9
4 Alexis Jaramillo Front Rangers Junior Cycling 19:42.2
5 Ragan Weigel North Iowa Spin 19:44.1
6 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team 19:56.3
7 Lauren Weigel North Iowa Spin 19:57.6 Teammate Top 5: Ragan Weigel
8 Natalie Wang San Diego Bicycle Club 20:06.3
9 Danielle Scoville Northwest Cycling Club 20:11.2
10 Addie Slutz Summit Freewheelers 20:14.4
11 Katie Smock Midwest Development Cycling Inc. 20:19.6
12 Azyra Franklin Getting It In Cyclists Inc 20:29.5
13 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling 20:43.3
14 Maize Wimbush Getting It In Cyclists Inc 20:47.2
15 Reagen Pattishall Sprinter's Edge Track Development T 20:49.8
16 Raven Powers GS Forza Cycling 21:52.9
17 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 22:07.0
18 Eire Chen Team Velosport-CA 22:09.1
19 Ava Foster Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 22:47.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Grassi Cincinnati Cyclocross 17:00.7
2 Katherine Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 17:40.0
3 Chloe Patrick Team Velosport-CA 17:51.8
4 Keira Bond Rage Cycling Team 17:59.0
5 Lilly Mcleod LUX Cycling 18:02.5
6 Caleigh Rasser Frazier Cycling 18:20.2
7 Nekane Powell BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 18:30.0
8 Anna Avila Rock Creek Velo 18:32.6 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Sarkisov
9 Mahika Peterson Endurance Boise 18:35.6
10 Homare Yamashita BIG Picture Cycling 18:39.7
11 Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club 18:45.7
12 Mallory Bryan TWENTY20 Pro Cycling 19:04.2
13 Emily Woolford Baltimore Youth Cycling 19:07.6
14 Divya Verma T-Town Elite 19:26.8
15 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling 19:55.5
16 Brooke Weinman ERRACE.org 20:01.8
17 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 20:09.3
18 Margot Grotland Indiana Cycling Development 20:11.4
19 Alexa Avila Rock Creek Velo 20:22.8 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Sarkisov
20 Samantha Scott BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 20:22.9
21 Victoria Ruppenthal Baltimore Youth Cycling 20:38.7
22 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo 21:07.7
23 Makala Jaramillo Front Rangers Junior Cycling 21:24.7
24 Michaela Tsapatsaris 21:59.0
25 Sarah Banks Indiana Cycling Development 22:22.6
26 Jenna Knopf 22:51.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Ta-perez TWENTY20 Pro Cycling 29:38.9
2 Megan Jastrab Ironfly 30:38.4
3 Carmen Davidson West Michigan Coast Riders 32:02.8
4 Faith Montreuil Team Louisville 32:08.2
5 Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development 32:13.7
6 Bridget Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 32:32.6
7 Olivia G cummins GS Forza Cycling 32:41.1
8 Makayla Macpherson TWENTY20 Pro Cycling 33:08.1 Teammate Win: Zoe Ta-perez
9 Elizabeth Harden Flamingo Racing LLC 33:49.7
10 Ava Sykes LUX Cycling 34:03.1
11 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome Development 34:28.5
12 Kayla Hankins Velo Track Cycling 34:41.9
13 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 34:47.8
14 Taylor Johnson GS Forza Cycling 35:26.7
15 Kate Seiler TWENTY20 Pro Cycling 35:31.6 Teammate Win: Zoe Ta-perez
16 Lily Ensign NorthStar Development 35:33.9 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Mettler
17 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo 35:38.0
18 Allyson Selander BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 35:55.7
19 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling 36:44.5
20 Cara King Young Medalists 37:34.9
21 Katerina Talanova 37:46.7
22 Danielle Shumskas BIG Picture Cycling 38:30.4
23 Jenna Davis Young Medalists 38:45.0
24 Rosalyn Willey Team Louisville Junior Cycling 38:48.3
25 Mariana Rinaldo Bike Loft East 38:58.3
26 Renee Miller All American Bicycle Center Cycling 41:10.1
27 Kensa Koeppen Team Wheel & Sprocket 41:46.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Youngwerth TWENTY20 Pro Cycling 30:31.6
2 Rebecca Kefer 31:34.9
3 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 31:36.8
4 Summer Gilbert West Michigan Coast Riders 32:33.2
5 Katie Clouse K4 Racing 32:55.1
6 Isabella Brookshire TWENTY20 Pro Cycling 33:05.2 Teammate Win: Abigail Youngwerth
7 Mckenzie Steiner Swami's Cycling Club 33:20.0
8 Jane Tullis LUX Cycling 33:23.5
9 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 33:51.0 Teammate Top 5: Jasmine Soh
10 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists 34:17.3
11 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling 34:20.6
12 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 34:46.5
13 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 34:51.6
14 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 35:19.9
15 Petra Schmidtmann LUX Cycling 36:42.7
16 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing 37:18.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1