Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium • Sep 1 2014
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Partly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Lewis University of Virginia 0:53:51
Off The Front
2 Evan Lang Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems 0:53:51
Off The Front
3 Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped 0:53:51
Off The Front
4 Samuel O'keefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 0:55:00
5 Adam St germain ENGVT - UnTapped 0:55:04
1
6 Jonathan Marshall Faulkner Nissan Racing 0:55:04
2
7 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:55:04
3
8 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:55:04
4
9 Jayson Jacobs CRCA/Rapha Racing 0:55:04
5
10 Christian Page Lagunitas Racing 0:55:04
6
11 Austin Venhuizen XXX Racing 0:55:04
7
12 Scott Fitzgerald Euro-Sports 0:55:04
8
13 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 0:55:04
9
14 Byron Horgash Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:55:04
10
15 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management 0:55:04
11
16 Joe Magro Minuteman Road Club 0:55:04
12
17 Tristan Petsch-horvath Lakes Area Physical Therapy/Wilde S 0:55:04
13
18 Cory Small CCB Racing 0:55:04
14
19 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 0:55:04
15
20 Jesse Collins-davies LAPT-WILDE SUBARU 0:55:04
16
21 Connor Jennings Sunapee Racing Team 0:55:04
17
22 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College Cycling Team 0:55:04
18
23 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 0:55:04
19
24 Brett Wachtendorf Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 0:55:04
20
25 Dimitri Lemus Team Beyer Auto 0:55:04
21
26 Jake Buescher XXX Racing-Athletico 0:55:04
22
27 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 0:55:04
23
28 Jeffrey Elie CCB Racing 0:55:04
24
29 Amos Harvey Round Here Racing 0:55:04
25
30 Alan Royek Faulkner Nissan Racing 0:55:04
26
31 Bryan Mcgill Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:55:04
27
32 James Horn CRCA/W&D RACING/NYC VELO 0:55:04
28
33 Richard Scudney CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 0:55:04
29
34 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:55:04
30
35 Brendan Mclaughlin CCB Racing 0:55:04
31
36 Fred Thomas Downeast Racing 0:55:04
32
37 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 0:55:04
33
38 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:55:04
34
39 Thomas Goetz 0:55:04
35
40 Chris Strumolo CRCA / e2Value 0:55:38
Off The Back
41 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:56:17
Off The Back
42 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 0:56:24
Off The Back
43 Daniel Barney Team Towpath/ GVCC 0:56:41
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 40   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:47:40
1
2 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 0:47:40
2
3 Aaron Phipps 0:47:40
3
4 Charles Gervais lapierre Team CCB/Ultime V�lo/Trek 0:47:40
4
5 Sebastien Cossette Quilicot-Rackultra 0:47:40
5
6 Egor Astakhov BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 0:47:40
6
7 Jared Katz 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:47:40
7
8 Matthew Gilbert Middlebury Cycling 0:47:40
8
9 Alexander Gaidis Brown University 0:47:40
9
10 Mark Van doormaal Duke's Cannondale Lapdogs 0:47:40
10
11 Elliott Collins NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:47:40
11
12 Michael Bolduc Meven-Pyxis-Hevi 0:47:40
12
13 James Ji Cicada Racing Inc 0:47:40
13
14 Shayne Gaffney Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:47:40
14
15 David Taylor CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoricl 0:47:40
15
16 Sam Damphousse Race CF 0:47:40
16
Teammate Win: Kevin Goguen
17 Dominick Maietta Team Bicycle Doctor 0:47:40
17
18 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:47:40
18
19 Julien Brazeau-seguin Powercurve Sensor - TKC 0:47:40
19
20 Corey Williams BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 0:47:40
20
21 Philippe Lanthier Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 0:47:40
21
22 Dan Thompson Midweek Cycling Club 0:47:40
22
23 Whitney Hanson 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:47:40
23
24 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:47:40
24
25 Tyler Fitzgerald UVM Cycling 0:47:40
25
26 Baris Aytan CRCA / e2Value 0:47:40
26
27 Jason Bleedorn 5Nines/Motorless Motion 0:47:40
27
28 Mark Harms 5-Nines 0:47:40
28
29 James Keezer Midweek Cycling Club 0:47:40
29
30 Keith Siklenka McGill Cycling 0:47:40
30
31 Brandon Dyksterhouse Great Divide Brewery 0:47:40
31
32 Scott Elliott Midweek CC 0:47:40
32
33 Zachary Kramer 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:47:40
33
34 Mark White Onion River Racing 0:47:40
34
35 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club 0:47:40
35
36 Oliver Hall 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:47:40
36
37 Christopher Deluco Black Tie Sports / Spine 0:47:40
37
38 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 0:47:40
38
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Grabau
39 David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles Road Trip 0:47:40
39
40 Matt Nunnelly Boston Racing Independent 0:47:40
40
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Grabau
41 Christopher Bozek REALDEAL/GEARS p/b WASPCAM 0:47:40
41
42 Konrad Ratzmann Kissena Cycling Club 0:47:40
42
43 Marc-antoine Brassard Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 0:47:40
43
44 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 0:47:40
44
45 Nicholas Greeff Team Rio Grande Cycling 0:47:40
45
46 Guillaume Lafleur Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 0:47:40
46
47 Randy Lee RUST BELT RACING 0:47:40
47
48 Joaquin C de baca Kissena Cycling Club 0:47:57
49 Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club 0:47:57
50 Brian Frazier SEAVS/Haymarket 0:47:57
51 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 0:47:57
52 Eric Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:47:57
53 David Baar POC+Ritte 0:47:57
54 Mathieu Fortier Quilicot-Rackultra 0:48:22 Teammate Top 5: Sebastien Cossette
55 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 0:49:06
Off The Back
56 Patrick Murphy BCA/Linen 0:49:06
Off The Back
57 Matt Salter 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:49:30
Off The Back
58 Alec Cunningham C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:49:34
Off The Back
59 William Crabtree 0:49:50
Off The Back
60 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 0:49:56
Off The Back
61 William Hluchan VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 0:50:03
Off The Back
62 Simon Lavoie Espoir de Laval Primeau v�lo 0:50:18
Off The Back
63 Joshua Saxe Flahute Bikes 0:50:50
Off The Back
64 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Coaching 0:51:20
Off The Back
65 Mike Hyman 0:51:20
Off The Back
66 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 0:51:20
Off The Back
67 Nicolas Regis Les Rouleurs de L'Outaouais 0:51:20
Off The Back
68 Che'quan Richardson Fast Forward Bicycle Works 0:52:57
Off The Back
69 Jake Mclaughlin Drummond Cycles 0:54:28
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zev Myerowitz jr. Cape Chiropractic and Acupuncture/S 0:35:27
2 Jose Ordovas 0:35:27
3 Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 0:35:27
4 Keith Rousseau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:35:27
5 Michael Baird McGill 0:35:31
1
6 Ryan Siebert Western Beef/ Babylon Bike Shop 0:35:31
2
7 Alec Babala RISD Cycling 0:35:31
3
8 Andrew Perez University of Vermont 0:35:31
4
9 Fred Prescott Team Spark 0:35:31
5
10 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 0:35:31
6
11 Nat Shaver 0:35:31
7
12 Ryan Pesch MV CXC 0:37:08
1
13 Craig Calhoun 0:37:08
2
14 Tim Willis 0:37:08
3
15 Mark Steffen King Kog 0:37:08
4
16 Alexander Chrystall M3racing 0:37:08
5
17 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 0:37:08
6
Teammate Top 5: Brian Cristiano
18 Bryan Banducci King Kog 0:37:08
7
19 Brett Meinzinger Racer Sportif / Mattamy Homes 0:37:39
Off The Back
20 Vivien Rindisbacher M3 Racing 0:37:39
Off The Back
21 Paxton Hyde Phillips Andover Cycling 0:37:39
Off The Back
22 Ian Kola BCA/Linen 0:38:24
Off The Back
23 Bj Olson CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 0:38:40
Off The Back
24 David Tate Empire Brewing�Syracuse Bicycle 0:38:40
Off The Back
25 Tim Panagis Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:38:59
Off The Back
26 Ben Ryan M3 Racing 0:38:59
Off The Back
27 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:38:59
Off The Back
28 Marcel Kozlowski Capitol Area Cycling 0:39:23
Off The Back
29 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 0:40:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Cristiano
30 Christian Thompson 0:40:30
Off The Back
31 Anthony Costa Jay's Cycle Center 0:40:30
Off The Back
32 Stephen Kohr The Bike Hub 0:41:21
Off The Back
33 Jeff Apruzzese Kissena Cycling Club 0:41:21
Off The Back
34 John Mullen Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract 0:41:21
Off The Back
35 Sam Noel 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:41:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Keith Rousseau
36 Will Moody 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:41:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Keith Rousseau
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:36:22
Off The Front
2 Andre Sturm 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:36:53
1
Teammate Win: Rob Montgomery
3 Mathieu Frappier CCB-Ultime V�lo-Trek 0:36:53
2
4 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 0:36:53
3
5 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing 0:36:53
4
6 Rick Dalton Park Ave Bike Shop 0:36:53
5
7 Paul Malan Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 0:36:53
6
8 Sebastien Frappier Espoirs Laval Primeau V�lo 0:36:53
7
9 David Plouffe 0:36:53
8
10 Jeff Ker Independent 0:36:53
9
11 Scott Conchieri Minuteman Road Club 0:36:53
10
12 Timothy Scanlan 0:36:53
11
13 James Willsey 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:36:53
12
Teammate Win: Rob Montgomery
14 Dave Seissen 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:36:53
13
Teammate Win: Rob Montgomery
15 James Godbey 545 Velo 0:36:53
14
16 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 0:36:53
15
17 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York 0:36:53
16
18 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing - Sommerville Spor 0:36:53
17
19 Loren Voyer 0:36:53
18
20 Kevin Teves Minuteman Road Club 0:36:53
19
21 Rick Fesler Appalachian Running Company 0:36:53
20
22 Ryan Quinn CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo 0:36:53
21
23 Timothy Cornell 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:36:53
22
Teammate Win: Rob Montgomery
24 Daniel Marcy GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:36:53
23
25 Peter * relegate vajda 0:36:53
24
26 Alexis Kraft Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles 0:36:53
25
27 Matthew Upton CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt p/b Llewelly 0:38:23
28 Eric Darling 0:38:38
29 Zechariah Gardner 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:38:38 Teammate Win: Rob Montgomery
30 Craig Pepin Onion River Racing 0:38:38 Teammate Top 5: Nelson Hoffman
31 John Mcfarland Bethel Cycle 0:38:38
32 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:38:38
33 Roger Quirion 0:38:38
34 Nicholas Seleni Team Placid Planet 0:39:23
Off The Back
35 Justin Thomas Capital Area Cycling 0:39:23
Off The Back
36 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt p/b Llewelly 0:39:23
Off The Back
37 Evan Osler 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:40:00
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Rob Montgomery
38 Karim Marrouch Wheels of Bloor 0:42:25
Off The Back
39 Dan Cox 0:42:25
Off The Back
40 Richard Bartolo 0:42:25
Off The Back
41 Gary Fierer New York Cycle Club 0:42:25
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 0:34:03
Off The Front
2 Nathan Draper Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:34:03
Off The Front
3 Laurent Gervais Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T�l�com 0:34:03
Off The Front
4 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com Cycling Team 0:34:50
5 Ian Keough Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:34:50
6 Christophe Rivard Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T�l�com 0:34:55
1
7 J�r�mie D�silet-jacob Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T�l�com 0:34:55
2
Teammate Top 5: Laurent Gervais
8 Francis Barriault CCB-Ultime V�lo 0:34:55
3
9 R Reid richesin Infinity Racing P/B Tom Williams BM 0:34:55
4
10 Joey Walker Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:34:55
5
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Draper
11 Nicolas Barriault Andr� Cycle Kaycan RDS 0:34:55
6
12 Victor Bourassa La Vie Sportive-Apog�e-Opus 0:34:55
7
13 Charlie Tanfield Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:34:55
8
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Draper
14 Leo Yip Miller School of Albemarle 0:34:55
9
15 Hayden Blom Miller School of Albemarle 0:34:55
10
16 Thomas Evelein CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:34:55
11
17 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 0:34:55
12
Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
18 Vojta Pezlar Miller School of Albemarle 0:34:55
13
19 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling Killington Mountain Sch 0:34:55
14
Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
20 Kyle Penny Young Medalists 0:34:55
15
21 Zach Lyons Young Medalists 0:35:56
22 Spencer Virtue Miller School of Albemarle 0:35:56
23 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 0:35:56
24 Tanner Browne Miller School of Albemarle 0:36:28
25 Olivier Peloquin CCB-Ultime Velo-Trek 0:36:53
1
26 Kaan Sarci CRCA/Jr Development 0:36:53
2
27 Stephan Davidson velo mauricie 0:36:53
3
28 Simon Ouellette Andr� Cycle Kaycan RDS 0:36:53
29 Andrew Borden KMS Cycling 0:36:53 Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
30 Steven Murray CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCA 0:36:53
31 L�on Desgagn�s Velo Club Metropolitain / ABC 0:36:53
32 Jonathan Guiza CT advancement program (CCAP) 0:36:53
33 Antoine Bouchard Andr� Cycle Kaycan RDS 0:36:53
34 Louis Dallaire Equipe Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 0:36:53
35 Pierre-olivier Santerre Espoirs Quilicot TRJ T�l�com 0:36:53 Teammate Top 5: Laurent Gervais
36 Graydon Staples Next Wave Cycling Team 0:36:53
37 Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:36:53
38 Marcio O filho Miller School of Albemarle 0:36:53
39 Ryan Aittaniemi Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:36:53 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Draper
40 Vincent Girard CCB Ultime Velo Trek 0:36:53
41 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes Race Team 0:36:53
42 Albert Picard Velo Club metropolitain Cycles ABC 0:36:53
43 Greg Benning CRCA/Jr Development 0:37:50
Off The Back
44 Logan Jones-wilkins 0:37:50
Off The Back
45 Galen Xing CRCA/Jr Development 0:37:50
Off The Back
46 Jake Thompson Miller School of Albemarle 0:37:50
Off The Back
47 Samuel Dupont �quipe v�lo mauricie 0:38:18
Off The Back
48 Mathieu Tremblay V�lo Mauricie 0:38:18
Off The Back
49 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists 0:38:18
Off The Back
50 John Michael mccann CRCA/Jr Development 0:38:54
Off The Back
51 Abe Latorre CRCA/Jr Development 0:39:43
Off The Back
52 Nicolas Courtemanche Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo 0:40:52
Off The Back
53 Justin Strauss CRCA/Jr Development 0:42:33
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 24  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jean Michel sports GTH 0:34:23
1
2 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:34:23
2
3 David Connery 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:34:23
3
4 Kevin Molloy CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 0:34:23
4
5 Gregg Galletta CRCA BH/Comedy Central 0:34:23
5
6 Jack Jefferies Pactimo 0:34:23
6
7 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team 0:34:23
7
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Molloy
8 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 0:34:23
8
9 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo 0:34:23
9
10 Stephen Robinson BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC-DISTRICT 0:34:23
10
11 Miles Billings 545 Velo 0:34:23
11
12 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 0:34:23
12
13 Dale Danner Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:34:23
13
14 Richard Jodoin Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 0:34:23
14
15 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 0:34:23
15
16 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle/PBMcoaching.com 0:34:23
16
17 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 0:34:23
17
18 Herb Jimenez FinKraft Cycling Team 0:34:23
18
19 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 0:34:23
19
20 Doug Blades Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 0:34:23
20
21 Robert Mann Sound Solutions 0:34:23
21
22 Cary Moretti TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 0:34:23
22
23 John Rachfal Wheel Works Racing team 0:34:23
23
24 Patrick Kings Sound Solutions 0:34:23
24
25 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 0:34:23
25
26 Dennis Penny Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc 0:34:23
26
27 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 0:34:23
27
28 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 0:34:23
28
29 John Landino DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 0:34:23
29
30 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:34:23
30
31 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:34:23
31
32 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:34:23
32
33 Nathan Goates Faulkner Nissan Racing 0:34:23
33
34 Keith Hala FinKraft Cycling Team 0:34:23
34
35 Alan Potter Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:34:23
35
36 Bill Muzzio BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:34:23
36
37 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 0:34:23
37
38 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 0:34:23
38
39 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:34:23
39
40 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 0:34:48
41 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 0:36:06
Off The Back
42 Jeff Weber Sound Solutions 0:36:31
Off The Back
43 Marco Salvati MBRC.org-Gears 0:36:31
Off The Back
44 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 0:37:01
Off The Back
45 Chris Kiziak Sound Solutions 0:37:14
Off The Back
46 Andrew Hannaford IFG Endurosport Cyclelogic 0:37:14
Off The Back
47 Oguz Orkan 0:39:17
Off The Back
48 Scott Bentley Sound Solutions 0:40:06
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 18  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Nash CCB Racing 0:34:14
1
2 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 0:34:14
2
3 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/Bayhill Capital 0:34:14
3
4 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:34:14
4
5 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:34:14
5
6 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:34:14
6
7 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 0:34:14
7
8 James Walker Team Placid Planet 0:34:14
8
9 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team 0:34:14
9
10 Willem Jewett 0:34:14
10
11 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team 0:34:14
11
12 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:34:14
12
13 William Caligari Linen 0:34:14
13
14 Janne Hamalainen Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 0:34:14
14
Teammate Top 5: Hunter Ziesing
15 Eric Sutherland CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 0:34:14
15
16 Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:34:14
16
17 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 0:34:14
17
18 David Andersen Boston Road Club 0:34:14
19 William Gilboe 0:36:08
20 Joe Straub Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 0:37:05
21 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 0:37:05
22 Ken Madermid Newmarket Eagles Race Team 0:37:05
23 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:38:02
24 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:38:02
25 Denis Finnin James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing 0:38:02
26 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 0:38:02
27 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:38:02
28 Steve Warren Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 0:38:02 Teammate Top 5: Hunter Ziesing
29 Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:38:02
30 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 0:38:02
31 Gregory Nuzzo-mueller Community Bike supply Boston 0:38:02
32 Greg Wuest 0:38:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 1:04:07
Off The Front
2 Curtis White CCB Racing 1:04:51
1
3 Austin Vincent RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:04:51
2
4 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:04:51
3
5 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team 1:04:51
4
6 Grayson Napier L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand 1:04:51
5
7 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized 1:04:51
6
Teammate Win: Benjamin Wolfe
8 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling 1:04:51
7
9 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:04:51
8
10 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:04:51
9
11 Alexis Cartier Transport Lacombe/Devinci 1:04:51
10
12 Christopher Meacham Airgas Cycling 1:04:51
11
13 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 1:04:51
12
14 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 1:04:51
13
Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
15 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:04:51
14
16 Jean-simon D'anjou La vie sportive/Apogee/Opus 1:04:51
15
17 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:04:51
16
Teammate Top 5: Jake Hollenbach
18 Adam Carr Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:04:51
17
Teammate Top 5: Jake Hollenbach
19 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 1:04:51
18
Teammate Win: Benjamin Wolfe
20 Chad Young CCB Racing 1:04:51
19
Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
21 Matthieu Jeannes VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM 1:04:51
20
22 Taylor Warren Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:04:51
21
23 Thibault Jeann�s VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM 1:04:51
22
24 Sean Mccarthy JAM Fund / NCC 1:04:51
23
25 Alex Cox CCB Racing 1:04:51
24
Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
26 Craig Nichols Team Alliance Environmental 1:04:51
25
27 Timothy Chapman L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand 1:04:51
26
28 James Williamson L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand 1:04:51
27
29 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:04:51
28
Teammate Top 5: Jake Hollenbach
30 Olivier Brisebois La Vie Sportive Apogee p/p Opus 1:04:51
29
31 Colin Gibson Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:04:51
30
32 John Herrick Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:04:51
31
Teammate Top 5: Jake Hollenbach
33 Kevin Gottlieb Airgas Cycling 1:04:51
32
34 Jean-fran�ois Girard La vie sportive/ Apog�e p/p Opus 1:04:51
33
35 Marcos Lazzarotto Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:04:51
34
36 Thomas Barnett CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:04:51
35
37 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 1:04:51
36
38 Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:04:51
37
Teammate Top 5: Jake Hollenbach
39 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1:04:51
38
40 Scott Thomas L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand 1:04:51
39
41 Sean Barrie BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTR 1:04:51
40
42 Justin Mauch Airgas Cycling 1:04:51
41
43 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 1:04:51
42
44 Timothy Ahearn CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 1:04:51
43
45 Charles Mccarthy Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:04:51
44
Teammate Top 5: Jake Hollenbach
46 William Buick Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:04:51
45
47 Levon Kalemkiarian Revolution - Twin Six 1:04:51
46
48 Fr�d�ric Cossette Transport Lacombe/Devinci 1:04:51
47
49 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 1:04:51
48
50 Antoine Matteau Transport lacombe /devinci 1:04:51
49
51 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team 1:04:51
50
Teammate Top 5: Jerome Townsend
52 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 1:04:51
51
Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
53 Camilo Zambrano Team Rio Grande Cycling 1:04:51
52
54 Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UnTapped 1:04:51
53
55 Ryan O'boyle XXX Racing-Athletico 1:04:51
54
56 Micah Engle Faulkner Nissan Racing 1:04:51
55
57 Keith Kelly ENGVT - UnTapped 1:04:51
56
58 James Piccoli Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 1:04:51
57
59 Kevin Massicotte Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 1:06:00
Off The Back
60 Stephen Welsh Team NCCH p/b Dec Express 1:06:15
Off The Back
61 Yohan Patry Transport Lacombe-Devinci 1:07:40
Off The Back
62 William Cooper QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:08:07
Off The Back
63 Lee Peters Squadra SF 1:08:07
Off The Back
64 James lucas Bent Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1:08:07
Off The Back
65 Yuri Hrycaj Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles 1:08:07
Off The Back
66 Fabien Lemaire acquisio-acq 1:08:23
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 41   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 21  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Ramsden Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:36:27
Off The Front
2 Christine Schryver Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 0:37:07
Off The Front
3 Amber Pierce Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit 0:37:58
1
4 Emma White Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:37:58
2
5 Raquel Miller Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 0:37:58
3
6 Jacqueline Parker 0:37:58
4
7 Lauren Dagostino MidAtlantic Colavita Women�s Team 0:37:58
5
8 Natasha Elliott Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 0:37:58
6
Teammate Top 5: Christine Schryver
9 Lex Albrecht TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:37:58
7
10 Beth Miller Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 0:37:58
8
Teammate Top 5: Christine Schryver
11 Amie Krasnozon 0:37:58
9
12 Jessie Donavan QT2 Systems 0:37:58
10
13 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:37:58
11
14 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:37:58
12
15 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:37:58
13
16 Nicole Mitchell 0:39:37
Off The Back
17 Amy Miner Dealer.com Cycling Team 0:39:37
Off The Back
18 Paolina Allan Pk express 0:39:45
Off The Back
19 Nancy Labbe-giguere Quadcycles 0:39:45
Off The Back
20 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:40:30
Off The Back
21 Stacy Kalemkiarian The Fix Studio 0:40:30
Off The Back
22 Lisa Johns Trek Midwest 0:40:30
Off The Back
23 Jennifer Whalen Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 0:41:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christine Schryver
24 Kaitlyn Steeves Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 0:41:00
Off The Back
25 Elyse Nieuwold Holiday Inn Calgary Airport/P-K Exp 0:41:39
Off The Back
26 Stefanie Sydlik pedalpowertraining.com 0:42:31
Off The Back
27 Suzie Brown Holiday Inn / P-K Express 0:43:44
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 9  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:39:22
1
2 Cynthia Frazier SEAVS/Haymarket 0:39:22
2
3 Jessica Meany CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 0:39:22
3
4 Samantha Fox QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 0:39:22
4
5 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:39:22
5
6 Melissa Hiller QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 0:39:22
6
7 Hrisafie Hadgis CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom 0:39:22
7
8 Anais Courteille Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 0:39:22
8
9 Julie Tracy pedalpowertraining.com 0:39:22
9
10 Chantal Gosselin Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 0:39:22
10
11 Jessica Hall 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:39:22
11
12 Joanne Grogan 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:40:24
Off The Back
13 Jessica Voyer 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:41:09
Off The Back
14 Lisa Meyer Euro-Sports 0:41:14
Off The Back
15 Dominique Danco McGill Cycling Team 0:41:20
Off The Back
16 Jennifer Mccarthy Comprehensive Racing 0:42:23
Off The Back
17 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:42:23
Off The Back
18 Amanda Mack Trek Midwest Team 0:42:23
Off The Back
19 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:42:23
Off The Back
20 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists 0:42:23
Off The Back
21 Natalie Tapias CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 0:42:56
Off The Back
22 Maryse Champagne Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 0:44:17
Off The Back
23 Alicia Macleod Capital Area Cycling 0:44:17
Off The Back
24 Christiane Gagne Velocit� Blainville 0:44:17
Off The Back
25 Diane Schlipper Trek Midwest 0:44:17
Off The Back
26 Karen Schwartz EECT/LiveLoveVelo 0:47:14
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 6