Log In
2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals • Jun 26 2015
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Lange 25:43.53
2 Avery Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 25:48.07
3 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 25:57.62
4 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team 26:23.02
5 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 26:27.12
6 Kendrick Boots Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 26:34.18
7 Ben Cook Team Swift 26:35.07
8 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 26:39.84
9 Bjorn Larson NorthStar Development Cycling 26:40.55
10 Sandor A. jr. delgado NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 26:42.70
11 Evan Clouse 26:50.20
12 Nicholas Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders 26:52.25
13 Conor Schunk Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 27:19.23
14 Nathan Barkocy Active Knowledge 27:22.75
15 Charlie Velez Leadoutracing.com (CA) 27:30.60
16 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team 27:33.77
17 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports 27:37.65
18 Jake Chromy LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 27:39.60
19 Joseph Fritz iv 27:42.08
20 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 27:49.55
21 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 27:50.97
22 Camden Vodicka LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 27:52.12
23 Simon Jones Hincapie Development team 27:56.41
24 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling 28:11.52
25 Samuel Hill Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 28:13.30
26 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 28:16.58
27 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle, Inc. 28:21.12
28 Ian Schwartz Swami's Junior Development Team 28:25.81
29 Isaac Bryant Minnesota Junior Cycling, Inc. 28:26.71
30 Keelan Ontiveros smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 28:27.82
31 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team 28:28.66
32 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 28:31.54
33 Drew Kalasky Team Rokform 28:32.72
34 Logan Jones-wilkins 28:34.20
35 David Herrera Team Rokform 28:44.28
36 Daxton Kennington LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 28:51.10
37 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 28:51.47
38 Joshua Gibson Northwest Cycling Club 28:51.61
39 Cale Smith Team Winded Development 28:53.22
40 Landon Garcia JVR Sports 28:56.30
41 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 29:02.81
42 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform 29:03.48
43 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 29:11.98
44 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling 29:15.10
45 Gabriel Porterfield Dark Horse Racing 29:15.49
46 Adam Croft Oceana Pawn of Fat Frogs Racing 29:21.32
47 Abe Latorre Junior Development 29:22.86
48 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 29:23.54
49 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Liberty Cycle 29:26.01
50 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Juniors 29:31.93
51 Abraham Torres FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 29:52.19
52 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Colavita Developme 29:53.52
53 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 30:11.45
54 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 30:22.85
55 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling 30:53.24
56 Ryan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Me 30:58.39
57 Hunter Smith Team Kyles Bike Shop 31:43.72
58 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 32:11.19
59 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 32:18.11
60 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 32:32.16
61 Holden Mccullough FACT 32:33.59
62 Lane Sturgeon Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 32:46.32
63 Hunter Wilson Team Rokform 32:47.71
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mcnulty LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 24:19.94
2 Adrien Costa California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 24:22.30
3 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 24:41.90
4 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 25:13.20
5 Christopher Blevins NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 25:40.50
6 Eric Oien Southern California Velo/Monster Me 25:57.42
7 Bo Knickman LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 25:58.38 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
8 Noah Putt Velosport Racing 26:03.49
9 Ian Garrison Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 26:04.08
10 Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 26:05.86
11 Ian Mcshane Hincapie Cycling 26:09.13
12 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 26:12.66 Teammate Top 5: Gage Hecht
13 Evan East Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 26:14.28
14 Imeh Nsek LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 26:20.77 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
15 Davis Dombrowski Dallas BIke Works 26:21.99
16 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 26:25.67
17 Daniel Willett LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 26:29.03 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
18 Spencer Petrov Hincapie Cycling 26:29.84
19 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 26:29.86 Teammate Top 5: Gage Hecht
20 Micah Milne Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 26:32.12
21 Jason Saltzman Bear Development Team 26:32.12
22 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling 26:38.01
23 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 26:38.86 Teammate Top 5: Gage Hecht
24 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 26:41.33
25 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling 26:42.26
26 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 26:44.84
27 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 26:47.60
28 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 26:48.74 Teammate Top 5: Gage Hecht
29 Willem Kaiser Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 26:52.68
30 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 26:53.40
31 Gavin Hoover Swami's Junior Development Team 26:56.23
32 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club 26:56.28
33 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 26:56.48
34 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 26:57.58
35 Cameron Beard NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 26:57.84 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Blevins
36 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 26:57.87
37 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank 27:00.64
38 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 27:01.44
39 Zachary Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 27:01.60
40 Jordan Marhanka Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 27:06.44
41 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 27:09.40
42 Jacques De curnou Boulder Junior Cycling 27:10.26
43 Charlie Macfarlane Velosport Racing 27:12.17
44 Devin Reavis High Country Development Team 27:12.76
45 Thomas Revard Bike Line Indiana 27:17.94
46 Cameron Buccellato Andrie Junior Development Team 27:23.00
47 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - Aspen 27:24.17
48 Lewis Whiley Audi 27:26.72
49 Justin Bird Papa John's Racing Team 27:29.84
50 Logan Zueger NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 27:30.82 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Blevins
51 Jack Rexer Frazier Cycling Juniors 27:30.95
52 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 27:32.00
53 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea 27:32.89
54 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling 27:33.72
55 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 27:47.95
56 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists 27:49.15
57 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling 27:49.31
58 Nicholas Castellano Team Specialized Racing 27:52.39
59 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling 27:55.91
60 Clayton Stone Superissimo 28:01.02
61 Christian Husband Southern California Velo/Monster Me 28:04.59
62 Matthew English Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 28:09.00
63 Stuart Mcknight Boulder Junior Cycling 28:11.21
64 Phillip Truppelli 28:14.20
65 Cooper Willsey Green Mountain Bicycle Club 28:16.28
66 Joshua Schroeder ChristianCycling Colorado 28:16.28
67 Alec Whyte Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/ 28:20.47
68 Jackson Hootman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 28:20.96
69 Jack Tucker Swami's Junior Development Team 28:21.92
70 Miles Daly Team Swift 28:22.17
71 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling 28:23.89
72 Hugh Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 28:25.66
73 Zach Mertz Team Winded Development 28:26.66
74 Wyatt Gaulke Altitude Cycling 28:30.81
75 Garrett Marking Bear Development Team 28:36.29
76 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform 28:37.57
77 Nicholas Vorwerk Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 28:37.79
78 Malik Mariano 28:42.55
79 Andrew Weaver Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/ 28:48.11
80 Logan Newman McDonalds Cycling Team 29:10.59
81 Spencer Miller 29:10.79
82 Jake Thompson Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC 29:34.82
83 Danner Hillman Alta Alpina Cycling Club 29:42.07
84 Philip Bui Swami's Junior Development Team 29:44.78
85 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing 29:47.52
86 Dylan Cantrell AYC Junior Development Race Team 29:56.68
87 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 30:10.71
88 James Brookshire NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 30:42.64 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Blevins
89 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling 30:55.84
90 Nicholas Minnery Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports 31:12.71
91 Kyle Helmke El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 32:58.67
92 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling 33:03.99
93 Alex Hoehn 38:29.84
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 54   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Korus Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 47:22.05
2 Justin Rossi Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 48:08.10
3 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 48:32.58
4 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 48:48.27 Teammate Win: Max Korus
5 Bryan Lewis Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 49:25.33
6 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 49:27.18
7 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 49:36.25
8 Andrew Clemence The Colorado Collective 49:37.05
9 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing 49:37.86
10 Tim Mulvihill FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 49:45.47
11 Brant Speed La Mancha Driveway Series Racing 49:54.28
12 Daniel Bryant Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 50:08.46
13 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 50:17.24
14 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing 50:20.82
15 Taylor Shelden AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing 50:22.30
16 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 50:24.34 Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
17 Riley Majeune-fagan The Colorado Collective 50:25.74
18 William Buick Primal - Audi Denver 50:32.58
19 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 50:35.11
20 Dillon Caldwell Audi 50:38.07
21 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 50:40.39 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Lewis
22 Brandon Gritters Rock N' Road Cyclery 50:41.38
23 Charles 'mac' cassin AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing 50:56.69
24 James Peterman Sonic Boom Racing Team 51:18.17
25 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing Team 51:22.01
26 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling 51:22.25
27 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 51:24.02
28 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources 51:25.54
29 Heath Blackgrove Elevate Elite Cycling Team 51:29.82
30 Amit Kobrowski Truckee Bicycle Team 51:34.56
31 Logan Hutchings Elevate Elite Cycling Team 51:38.44
32 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 51:40.67
33 Lee Piercy 51:50.57
34 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 51:53.33 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Barton
35 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 51:53.42
36 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 51:54.51
37 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 52:05.98
38 Robert Smallman 52:20.81
39 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 52:23.07
40 Bryan Larsen VuMedi Cycling Team 52:25.35
41 Kevin Metcalfe Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 52:33.78
42 Connor Spencer CoreTechs Elite 52:37.41
43 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club 52:47.18
44 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 52:53.41 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Lewis
45 Ariel Herrmann Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 52:54.87 Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
46 Jacob Arnold Elevate Elite Cycling Team 53:11.37
47 Ryan Moore CoreTechs Elite 53:11.54
48 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 53:13.96 Teammate Win: Max Korus
49 Joseph Foster R4R-Make A Wish 53:19.60
50 Craig Roemer Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 53:38.45
51 Stefan Zavislan US Military Cycling Team 53:40.51
52 Michael Buckley Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 53:41.35
53 Sami Inkinen 53:51.89
54 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 53:59.63
55 Zack Allison Elevate Elite Cycling Team 54:03.47
56 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 54:09.65
57 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley /Specialized 54:11.04
58 Shawn Dobbs US Military Cycling Team 54:22.34
59 Gregory White VuMedi Cycling Team 54:27.60
60 Lanier Benkard Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 54:37.40
61 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club Race Team 54:47.41
62 Russell White VuMedi Cycling Team 54:53.81
63 Lewis Elliot Bicycle Ranch 55:01.11
64 Aj Snovel Davis Bike Club 56:05.36
65 Taylor Warren The Colorado Collective 56:11.27
66 Matt Redmond SquadraSF p/b Terun 56:54.25
67 Martin Szwarc Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 56:54.39
68 Chad Timmerman AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING 57:03.61
69 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 57:03.72
70 Mark King Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 57:14.73
71 Benjamin Liu San Jose Bicycle Club 58:39.76
72 Chris Gaitos Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot 58:53.49
73 Robert Schell CoreTechs Elite 59:14.03
74 Robert Gonzalez Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot 59:59.64
75 Lare Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare 1:00:18.30
76 Roy Hui Team City Racing 1:05:12.99
77 Peter Cathcart SJBC 1:06:42.69
Finishers: Cat 1: 54   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Eaton UCI CT: Axeon Cycling Team 48:26.32
2 Alexey Vermeulen BMC Development Team 49:07.55
3 Gregory Daniel UCI CT: Axeon Cycling Team 49:32.14 Teammate Win: Daniel Eaton
4 Philip O'donnell 49:40.94
5 Justin Mauch UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling 49:41.37
6 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart BMC Development Team 49:53.79
7 Chad Young CCB Racing 49:56.71
8 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 50:25.15 Teammate Top 5: Alexey Vermeulen
9 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 50:29.21
10 Zeke Mostov California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 50:31.40
11 William Barta 50:35.78
12 Colin Joyce California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 51:00.86
13 George Simpson GS Ciao 51:07.68
14 Efren Flores KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 51:15.28
15 Grant Koontz Super Squadra 51:17.72
16 Robert Freeman Team Rokform 51:40.93
17 Matt Schaupp VuMedi Cycling Team 51:42.54
18 Neilson Powless Hagens Berman U-23 52:01.57
19 Brett Wachtendorf Amore & Vita-USA Racing 52:10.53
20 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 52:16.51
21 Jacob Albrecht California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 52:18.87
22 Ian Moore Hagens Berman U-23 52:19.44
23 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 52:21.20
24 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 52:30.93
25 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U-23 52:38.84
26 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 52:41.62
27 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 52:44.78
28 Brendan Rhim California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 52:47.44
29 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Cycling Team 52:55.06
30 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U-23 52:55.44
31 Jake Silverberg UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 52:56.21
32 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 52:59.75
33 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 53:17.81
34 Max Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 53:19.04
35 Cory Small CCB Racing 53:39.24
36 Rudyard Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling 53:40.93
37 Sean Bennett Hagens Berman U-23 53:41.84
38 Curtis White UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 53:49.49
39 Josey Weik 53:54.35
40 Tice Porterfield U23 Development Team 54:07.93
41 Michael Reidenbach HydroMax Cycling Team 54:11.38
42 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 54:12.81
43 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 54:33.01
44 Austin Vincent Airgas SAFEWAY Cycling 54:43.38
45 Joshua Hudson Team LaS'port 54:48.12
46 Zachary Carlson UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT 54:48.56
47 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 54:52.48
48 Andres Alayon 54:53.33
49 Jordan Oroshiba Super Squadra pb AustinBikes 54:59.92
50 Jack Funk Team Arapahoe Resources 55:00.46
51 Nick Torraca Elevate Elite Cycling Team 55:17.93
52 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collective 55:20.47
53 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com 55:26.66
54 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 55:52.73
55 Sam Warford SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 55:56.08
56 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 56:00.34
57 Porter Wesson Bear Development Team 56:17.18
58 Colby Wait-molyneux 56:41.36
59 Thomas Adamson TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 56:46.84
60 Jake Spelman GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 57:04.38
61 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 57:19.86
62 Fletcher Lydick Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 57:29.54
63 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 57:31.66
64 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development 58:15.23
65 Chaz Lane Team Winded Development 58:51.78
66 Samuel Cerruti Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:01:09.27
67 Peter Behm LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:01:41.17
68 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 1:02:04.67
69 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College 1:02:17.68
70 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 1:04:05.28
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Summer Moak TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR 28:27.51
2 Megan Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 29:05.13
3 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 30:08.31
4 Abigail Youngwerth TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 30:20.60
5 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling 30:25.09
6 Kennedy Adams ProChain Junior Development 30:29.19
7 Birgit Morris TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR 30:35.26 Teammate Win: Summer Moak
8 Paige Shumskas T-Town Elite 31:13.38
9 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 31:48.92
10 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 32:01.84
11 Christina Hashimoto Velo Bella 32:22.76
12 Grace Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 32:31.28
13 Lilleth Ahrens Evolution Jr. Devo Team 32:35.36
14 Ellie Mitchell 33:03.53
15 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 33:07.39
16 Kennedy Hill Vanderkitten Pro Racing 33:41.66
17 Mckenzie Steiner Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 33:50.50
18 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle 34:05.37
19 Kerrigan Sunday FACT 34:26.54
20 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 34:27.71
21 Claire Reeves Speed Merchants 34:29.69
22 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 34:49.62
23 Zahra Gill Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot 35:25.97
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Dygert TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR 27:37.90
2 Emma White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 27:54.42
3 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 27:59.51
4 Madeleine Boutet TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR 28:33.47 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
5 Ashlyn Woods PainPathways Cycling Team 28:36.08
6 Clio Dinan National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 29:21.10
7 Marta Morris TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR 29:33.72 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
8 Hannah Arensman TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR 29:40.31 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
9 Amelia Tanner JETCycling 30:21.45
10 Zoe Mullins TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR 30:31.13 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
11 Hannah Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 30:47.21
12 Maryann Riley FACT 30:50.88
13 Emily Abraham Team Swift 31:14.43
14 Aliya Traficante 31:25.95
15 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 31:35.00
16 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo 31:51.64
17 Ann Mcelvein Rock Creek Velo 31:55.76
18 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 31:56.38
19 Kieran Devere Limitless Cycling 31:58.06
20 Ava Hachmann Naked Women's Racing 32:08.91
21 Emily Cooper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B 32:48.69
22 Victoria Kanizer Tulsa Wheelmen 33:04.77
23 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women 33:12.89
24 Cynthia Wang Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot 33:36.52
25 Jessica Fisher BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 34:30.09
26 Hannah Mcdade TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 34:57.45
27 Allyson Hurst FACT 35:57.60
28 Kennedy Lambe FACT 37:57.65
Finishers: Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Catlin NorthStar Development 26:34.74
2 Sara Youmans Kryki Sports 28:17.50
3 Allison Arensman TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR 28:44.31
4 Katherine Shields PainPathways Cycling Team 29:06.68
5 Kate Wilson Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 29:47.35
6 Monica Volk Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell 29:50.94
7 Hannah Swan Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/ 30:25.35
8 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 30:33.88
9 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 31:25.74
10 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II 31:31.05
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1