Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit • Sep 6 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Novak Sickler's Racing/ Upstate Velo 0:35:14
Off The Front
2 Thomas Wrona Raleigh AllStars p/b Southeastern O 0:35:33
Off The Front
3 Nick Roeder Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Cycling 0:35:33
Off The Front
4 Anders Newbury Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:35:33
Off The Front
5 Benjamin Perry St.Catharines Cycling Club 0:35:38
Off The Front
6 Alexey Vermeulen Priority Health U25 0:35:53
7 Nate Morse CLNoonan/BayHillCapitalp/bCornerCyc 0:35:53
8 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 0:35:53 Teammate Top 5: Nick Roeder
9 Lawson Craddock Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:35:58
1
Teammate Top 5: Anders Newbury
10 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:35:58
2
11 Wesley Kline Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp 0:35:58
3
12 Brandon Etzl St catharines CC Jnr Racing Team 0:35:58
4
13 Tommy Schubert Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 0:35:58
5
Teammate Top 5: Nick Roeder
14 William Richter 0:35:58
6
15 Brandon Spencer mazurcoaching/wheels of bloor 0:35:58
7
16 Travis Samuel MazurCoaching.com/Wheels of Bloor 0:35:58
8
17 Curtis White CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:35:58
18 Evan Kirk CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:35:58
19 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX 0:35:58
20 Robin Eckmann Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:35:58 Teammate Top 5: Anders Newbury
21 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:35:58
22 Zack Noonan Young Medalists / Team Dual Temp 0:35:58
23 Benjamin Wolfe CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:36:07
24 Matthew Voyer Young Medalists / Team Dual Temp 0:37:05
Off The Back
25 Eli Robinson Corning Race Team 0:37:05
Off The Back
26 Alex Pinard VC Montreal - Cycles Regis 0:37:05
Off The Back
27 Aaron Bushey Onion River Racing 0:37:34
Off The Back
28 Chris Balestrini Reynold Cycle 0:38:10
Off The Back
29 Karl Hoppner EMD Serono Specialized 0:38:45
Off The Back
30 Matthew Hopkins St Catharines CC Jnr Racing Team 0:40:16
Off The Back
31 Andrew Grosenbaugh CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:40:16
Off The Back
Starters:34   Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Tosca Corner Cycle 0:41:41
1
2 Adam St germain Circle A Cycles 0:41:41
2
3 Lee Peters Watts UP 0:41:41
3
4 Chris Worden CCB/Wheelworks 0:41:41
4
5 Wacek Godycki Cornell Cycling Club 0:41:41
5
6 Alex Cox CCB/Wheelworks 0:41:41
6
7 Peter Strittmatter xXx Racing-Athletico 0:41:41
7
8 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:41:41
8
9 Colby Ricker BRC p/b Broadnet 0:41:41
9
10 Anton Varabei CycleSolutions/AngryJohnnys CC 0:41:41
10
11 Todd Robertson dope Skins Racing 0:41:41
11
12 Derek Hardinge Lapdogs Cycling Club 0:41:41
12
13 Kurt Wolfgang CycleLifeUSA/Raw Talent Ranch 0:41:41
13
14 Andrew Gardner MetLife p/b groSolar 0:41:41
14
15 Andrew Mccullough Onion River Racing 0:41:41
15
16 Matt Deluco Euro-sports.ca/Foodery 0:41:41
16
17 James Stevens CRCA/BH GARNEAU 0:41:41
17
18 Thomas Briney xXx Racing - AthletiCo 0:41:41
18
19 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:41:41
19
20 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:41:41
20
21 Christopher Leong CRCA BH/Garneau 0:41:41
21
22 Jurgen Nebelung Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:41:41
22
23 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 0:41:41
23
24 Maxwell Anderson 0:41:41
24
25 Evan Thomas Bethel Cycle Sport 0:41:41
25
26 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:41:41
26
27 Steve Francisco Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:41:41
27
28 David Moyer xXx Racing - AthletiCo 0:41:41
28
29 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF 0:41:41
29
30 David Fierro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:41:41
30
31 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:41:41
31
32 Chris Hamlin 0:41:41
32
33 Ryan O'hara NorEast Cycling 0:41:41
33
34 Mike Hefner ABRT 0:41:41
34
35 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife p/b groSolar 0:41:41
35
36 Tristan Baldwin TEAM CF 0:41:41
36
37 Jim Komarmi Onion River Racing 0:41:41
37
38 Sean Cahill Team Central Wheel - GHCC 0:41:41
38
39 Kevin Rooney CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:41:41
39
40 Jeffrey Ingraham CRCA/ Jonathan Adler RAcing 0:41:41
40
41 Derek Harnden Colavita Racing Inc. 0:41:41
41
42 Luke Seemann XXX Racing-AthletiCo 0:41:41
42
43 David Gray Ridge Cycling Club 0:41:41
43
44 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 0:41:41
44
45 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:41:41
45
46 S Charles zamastil QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 0:41:41
46
47 Elliot Hawkes Metromint 0:41:41
47
48 James Schurman Bike America 0:41:41
48
49 Gary Birkhamshaw CLR - CLRracing.com 0:41:41
49
50 Michael Rea BikeReg.com 0:41:41
50
51 Nicholas Maimone Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 0:41:41
51
52 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC 0:41:41
52
53 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles 0:41:41
53
54 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 0:41:41
54
55 Brian Breach GS Mengoni 0:41:41
55
56 John Mcgill Onion River Racing 0:41:41
56
57 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman 0:41:41
57
58 Harrison Harb Sunapee U23 Team/Continental Paving 0:41:41
58
59 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:41:41
59
60 Kyle Peppo GS Mengoni USA 0:41:41
60
61 Lance Johnson Handlebars Cycle Company 0:41:41
61
62 Marshall Ambros Watts-Up Racing 0:41:41
62
Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
63 Christoffel Prinsloo CRCA BH/Garneau 0:41:41
63
64 Liam Donoghue xXx Racing - AthletiCo 0:41:41
64
65 Jeffrey Elie BikeReg.com 0:44:17
Off The Back
66 Alan Schmitz Hagens Berman LLP 0:45:28
Off The Back
67 Bryan Dobes Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Racing 0:45:28
Off The Back
68 Alan Adams Hagens Berman LLP 0:46:53
Off The Back
69 Jesse Chebot Third Pillar 0:46:53
Off The Back
Starters:82   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 54   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nigel Kinney Gear West Bike and Triathlon 0:46:45
Off The Front
2 Victor Taormina seaside cycle 0:46:45
Off The Front
3 Kyle Clark GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:46:45
Off The Front
4 Ryan Short Team Placid Planet 0:48:10
5 Greg Herrman BCA / Tosk Chiropractic 0:48:10
6 Alberto Citarella Burris Logistics / Fit Werx 0:48:13
1
7 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 0:48:13
2
8 Erik Post CRCA BH/Garneau 0:48:13
3
9 Damian Bolduc ONION RIVER RACING 0:48:13
4
10 Jared Katz Onion River Racing 0:48:13
5
11 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 0:48:13
6
12 Ben Reynolds Cyclelife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing 0:48:13
7
13 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal 0:48:13
8
14 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:48:13
9
15 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 0:48:13
10
16 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 0:48:13
11
17 Daniel Boozan Bicycle Haus Racing 0:48:13
12
18 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Jimenez Velo Sport 0:48:13
13
19 William Kenney bikebarnracing.com 0:48:13
14
20 Nathan Miller Squadra Coppi 0:48:13
15
21 John Cutler CycleLife / Raw Talent Ranch Racing 0:48:13
16
22 John Landino DeathRow Velo 0:48:13
17
23 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:48:13
18
24 John Herrick Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:48:13
19
25 James Walker Team Placid Planet 0:48:13
20
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Short
26 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Luzzo's 0:48:13
21
27 Christopher Gagne Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:48:13
22
28 Nicholas Petterssen Onion River Racing 0:48:13
23
29 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com 0:48:13
24
30 Tron Witt CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:48:13
25
31 Daniel Barney Mac 5 Bikes / GVCC 0:48:13
26
32 Michael Aston 0:48:13
27
33 Rhys Spencer Endurosport PFR Powerwatts 0:48:13
28
34 Craig Polston Pearl Street Cycling 0:48:13
35 Nathan Davis Valley Ski and Bike Werx 0:48:13
36 Matt Spence Onion River Racing 0:48:13
37 Benjamin Woodbury Brooklyn Velo Force 0:48:13
38 Joaquin C de baca KISSENA 0:48:13
39 Patrick Kineston unattached 0:48:13
40 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT 0:48:13
41 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force/Gorilla Coffee 0:48:13
42 Scott Gilligan Sound Solutions 0:48:13
43 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 0:48:13
44 Aaron Ross Team MMRW/Landry's bicycles 0:49:20
45 James Bolognani Rhino Bike Works 0:50:05
46 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 0:50:05
47 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 0:50:05
48 Patrick Barter Sweet Open Roads p/b The Bike Hub 0:50:05
49 Sigberto Garcia NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 0:50:05
50 Karl Schilling Williams Cycling 0:50:05
51 Scott Bentley SOUND SOLUTIONS 0:50:05
52 James lucas Bent Peterborough Cycling Club 0:50:05
53 Cosmo Catalano SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub 0:50:05
54 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:50:05
55 Jeffrey Weber Sound Solutions 0:51:00
56 Phil Penman CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:51:00
57 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle 0:51:00
58 Chris Kiziak Sound Solutions 0:51:00
59 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETRAINING 0:51:00
60 Andrew Clerico CRCA BH/Garneau 0:51:00
61 Colm Mcmahon Boston Road Club 0:51:00
62 Anson Ross U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC 0:51:56
Off The Back
63 Eli Mernit CRCA/jr Development 0:51:56
Off The Back
64 Elias Bennett Berkshire Cycling Association 0:51:56
Off The Back
65 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:53:25
Off The Back
Starters:80   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 0:36:30
Off The Front
2 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen CLR Racing 0:36:30
Off The Front
3 Paul Fronhofer battenkill united 0:36:43
1
4 Richard Drummond UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles 0:36:43
2
5 Ira Blumberg CRCA/Setanta 0:36:43
3
6 Colby Delbene Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:36:43
4
7 Robin Liston Claremont Cycle Depot 0:36:43
5
8 John Buenaventura CRCA/NYVelocity 0:36:43
6
9 Warren Stjohn CRCA/NYVelocity 0:36:43
7
10 Jaime Garcia CRCA - BH/Garneau 0:36:43
8
11 Jimmy Andrello CRCA/Foundation 0:36:43
9
12 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 0:36:43
10
13 Harry Zernike CRCA/New York Velocity 0:36:43
11
14 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 0:36:43
12
15 Bryan Dougherty Kissena 0:36:43
13
16 Mark White Onion River Racing 0:36:43
14
17 Michael Mardosz Team Helen's/8WC 0:36:43
15
18 Benjamin Cornish CRCA/NYVelocity 0:36:43
16
19 John Anthony CRCA / NYSketches 0:36:43
17
20 Jake Mclaughlin Sweet Open Roads 0:36:43
18
21 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:36:43
19
22 Jason Hettenbaugh Monroe Extinguisher/SBR Cycling Tea 0:36:43
20
23 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel Racing Team 0:36:43
21
24 David Anthony dope CRCA/NYVELOCITY 0:36:43
22
25 Jonathan Moncton District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi 0:36:43
23
26 Nick Alutin Westwood Velo 0:36:43
24
27 Bryan Fried CRCA/NYVELOCITY 0:36:43
25
28 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 0:36:43
26
29 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing - Discover 0:36:43
27
30 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX Racing 0:36:43
28
31 Carl Wittig bikebarnracing.com 0:36:43
29
32 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/NYVelocity 0:36:43
33 Dan Fronhofer 0:36:43
34 James Johnson CMCC p/b insight 0:36:43
35 Luis Gonzales Evolution Cycling Club 0:38:05
36 Jeff Hershberger Bikeman.com / Mahoosuc Timberframe 0:38:14
37 Philip Shaw NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devenshire Dental 0:38:14
38 Rory Stamp Wesleyan University 0:38:14
39 Aaron Essner 0:38:14
40 Gabriel Remillard CVC-Subaru New England 0:38:14
41 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 0:38:14
42 Paul Sennott 0:38:14
43 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 0:38:56
44 Shawn Patenaude Burris Logistics - Fit Werx 0:38:56
45 Chris Ivey Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club 0:38:56
46 Michael O'neil UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles 0:38:56 Teammate Top 5: Richard Drummond
47 David Castro Onion River Racing 0:38:56
48 Adam Freed Nine2FivePRO.com 0:38:56
49 Leonard Galati CRCA/NYVelocity 0:38:56
50 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 0:38:56
51 Noah Tautfest BikeExpress/KonaBikes 0:39:32
Off The Back
52 Mark david Mcpherson CRCA/enduranceWERX 0:40:09
Off The Back
53 Justin Henderson Colavita Racing Inc. 0:40:09
Off The Back
54 Walter Fischer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:40:09
Off The Back
55 Christian Verry Buris Logistics/Fit Werx 0:40:09
Off The Back
56 Brad Pudner 0:40:09
Off The Back
57 Richard Batten Stage 5 Cycling 0:41:03
Off The Back
58 Mike Golay Hup United 0:41:03
Off The Back
59 Joshua Saxe Onion River Racing 0:42:35
Off The Back
60 William Blakeley SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub 0:42:35
Off The Back
Starters:79   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Pudiak Solo Break Racing 0:37:36
2 Karl Zahn University of Vermont 0:37:46
1
3 Brian Pillar 0:37:46
2
4 Jason Cameron 0:37:46
3
5 Corey Morenz CRCA/NYVelocity 0:37:46
4
6 Michael Froh velo trocadero 0:37:46
5
7 Michael Hopwood GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:37:46
6
8 Edward Smith Team Placid Planet 0:37:46
7
9 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:37:46
8
10 Michael Thaxton ABRT 0:37:46
9
11 Doug Gardner GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:37:46
10
12 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing Team 0:37:46
11
13 Andrew Collyer Wheelworks Multisport 0:37:46
12
14 Michael Allen team allen 0:37:46
13
15 Lou Bregou White Mountain Velo 0:37:46
14
16 Alexander Gray Drummond Custom Cycles/Upper Valley 0:37:46
15
17 Timothy Cornell 0:37:46
16
18 Max Dougherty University of Vermont 0:37:46
17
Teammate Top 5: Karl Zahn
19 Timothy Leclair Mountain Khakis 0:37:46
18
20 James Pratson UVV Drummond Custom Cycles 0:37:46
19
21 Graham Lonetto EDGEWISE SKI SERVICE 0:37:46
20
22 Robert Bonstein CRCA/NYVelocity 0:37:46
21
Teammate Top 5: Corey Morenz
23 John Zouck Unattached 0:37:46
22
24 Nicholas Waller Adirondack Velo Club 0:37:46
23
25 Jordan Allen 0:37:46
24
26 Christopher Moeckel 0:37:46
25
27 Ben Driver 0:37:46
28 Caleb Allen 0:37:46
29 James Willsey GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:37:46
30 Lucas Moore 0:37:46
31 Jim Strouse GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:38:26
32 Gavin Hess GVCC 0:38:39
33 Evan Osler GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:38:39
34 Dean Lisiewicz 0:38:39
35 Michel Aube Upper Valley Velo 0:39:48
36 Antonio Bellanca 0:39:48
37 Robert Dillon mad river riders 0:39:48
38 Ethan Blackburn Humana/ Cycler's Cafe 0:39:48
39 Marc Hammond Mad River Riders 0:39:48
40 Andrew Tripp Onion River Racing 0:39:48
41 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 0:40:06
42 Micha Ophir CRCA 0:40:17
43 Jeff Krywanczyk Team Wear on Earth 0:40:29
Off The Back
44 Alex Binkley 0:40:52
Off The Back
45 John Karod 0:41:21
Off The Back
46 William Rigler NYC Velocity 0:41:21
Off The Back
47 Tim Hulse 0:41:46
Off The Back
48 Brook Anderson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:42:58
Off The Back
49 Tom Doucette NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:42:58
Off The Back
50 James Ashenfelter 0:42:58
Off The Back
Starters:68   Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mccormack Team FUJI/Clif Bar 0:34:34
2 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:34:37
3 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness 0:34:39
4 Tobi Schultze Team FUJI/Clif Bar 0:34:39 Teammate Win: Mark Mccormack
5 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo 0:34:42
1
6 David Taylor CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 0:34:42
2
7 Greg Ferguson Pabst Blue Ribbon/TalkSoft Racing 0:34:42
3
8 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 0:34:42
4
9 John Raheb Blue Ribbon/Transitions 0:34:42
5
10 Stephan Marcoux Bikeman.com 0:34:42
6
11 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 0:34:42
7
12 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New England 0:34:42
8
13 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 0:34:42
9
14 Mike Andrews Cycle Fitness 0:34:42
10
Teammate Top 5: Monte Frank
15 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania 0:34:42
11
16 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing 0:34:42
12
17 Carl Kiiffner Independent 0:34:42
13
18 David Gazsi CycleLogikRacing 0:34:42
14
19 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:34:42
15
20 Andrew Melnychenko Maxpowercycling.com 0:34:42
16
21 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 0:34:42
17
22 Ambrose Delaney FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM 0:34:42
18
23 Cary Moretti Endurosport PFR by Power Watts 0:34:42
19
24 Robert Lattanzi Westwood Cycle 0:34:42
20
25 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX 0:34:42
21
26 Ray Manyoky Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 0:34:42
22
27 Joe Tonon Destination Cycling 0:34:42
23
28 Ramon Benitez Battley Harley-Davidson / Sonoma Re 0:34:42
24
29 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:34:42
25
30 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:34:42
26
31 Xavier Melendez CRCA/Blue Ribbon Translations.com 0:34:42
27
32 David Connery Corner Cycle 0:34:42
28
33 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:34:42
29
34 Andrew Stewart Endurosport PFR by Power Watts 0:34:42
30
35 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes 0:35:22
36 John Grenier Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar 0:36:00 Teammate Win: Mark Mccormack
37 Brian Kozeliski Wolverine Sports Club 0:37:42
38 Eric Robertson Kissena Cycling Club 0:37:42
39 Tony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:38:01
40 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle 0:38:01
41 David Gerrard Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:38:01
42 Ralf geiben Lynn Team RaceMenu/mix1 0:38:01
43 Mark Czarnecki Laurel Bicycle Club 0:38:01
44 Andrew Hannaford Endurosport PFR by Power Watts 0:38:01
45 Derrick Dumoulin Bethel Cycle Sport 0:38:01
46 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving 0:39:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
Starters:67   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dzmitry Buben CCB Wheelworks Team 0:36:14
2 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 0:36:21
1
3 Glenn Swan FLCC Chris's Cookies 0:36:21
2
4 Keith Davies MAMBO KINGS RACING/D&Q 0:36:21
3
5 Arthur Brown Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 0:36:21
4
6 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 0:36:21
5
7 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/ 0:36:21
6
8 Eric Derivera Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing 0:36:21
7
9 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:36:21
8
10 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Garneau 0:36:21
9
11 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:36:21
10
12 Al Blanchard Westwood Velo 0:36:21
11
13 Tim Lung AVC/Team Hagerstown - Washington Co 0:36:21
12
14 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 0:36:21
13
15 Scott Klion Valley Bike & Ski Werks 0:36:21
14
16 Chris Black Ride With Rendall 0:36:21
15
17 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:36:21
16
18 Matt Moore BCA/Tosk 0:36:21
17
19 Greg Pelican Bethel Cycle Sport 0:36:21
18
20 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:36:21
19
21 Terry White BAttenkill United 0:36:21
20
22 David Birrell Valley Bike and Ski Werks racing 0:36:21
21
23 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 0:36:21
22
24 Geoff Bickford CRCA/Axis 0:36:21
23
25 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycle 0:36:21
24
26 Mark Luzio CYCLE FITNESS 0:36:21
25
27 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 0:36:21
26
28 John Liston oa/cyclemania 0:36:21
27
29 Doug Corner BikeRace Ottawa 0:36:21
28
30 Bruce Townend Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Te 0:36:21
29
31 Tony Routley Team Whistler 0:36:21
30
32 Peter Schuck Ride with Rendall 0:36:21
31
33 Bob Payson Burris logistics/ Fit Werx 0:38:29
Off The Back
34 Andrew Ross MaxPowerCycling.com 0:38:29
Off The Back
35 David Andersen Boston Road Club 0:38:29
Off The Back
36 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle 0:38:29
Off The Back
37 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:38:29
Off The Back
38 Bruce Bell Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 0:39:31
Off The Back
39 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club 0:39:31
Off The Back
40 Chuck Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:39:31
Off The Back
41 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 0:39:51
Off The Back
42 Alan Lesage GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:39:51
Off The Back
43 Alex Baldi ysg/cycles 54 0:39:51
Off The Back
44 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:39:51
Off The Back
45 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH-Garneau 0:40:45
Off The Back
46 Glen Budgell 0:40:45
Off The Back
47 Daniel Kelliher Juneau Freewheelers 0:40:45
Off The Back
48 Bruce Schwartz Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 0:40:45
Off The Back
Starters:67   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Keough UnitedHealthcare P/b MAXXIS 1:06:15
1
2 Gavin Mannion Trek-Livestrong Presented by RadioS 1:06:15
2
3 Luke Keough BikeReg.com / Cannondale 1:06:15
3
4 Robbie King Team Ora p/b Independent Fabricatio 1:06:15
4
5 Christian Bertilsson PA Lightning 1:06:15
5
6 James Driscoll Jamis/Sutter Home Professional Cycl 1:06:15
6
7 Jared Nieters Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma 1:06:15
7
8 Kevin Massicotte Rocky Mountain CIBC Wood Gundy 1:06:15
8
9 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 1:06:15
9
10 William Dugan Team Type 1 1:06:15
10
11 Charles Hutcheson Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 1:06:15
11
12 Chris Gruber MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 1:06:15
12
13 Jake Hollenbach AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 1:06:15
13
14 Joshua Lipka BCA/ Tosk Chiropractic 1:06:15
14
15 Matteo Dal-cin euro-sports.ca/ the foodery 1:06:15
15
16 Tim Johnson UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis 1:06:15
16
Teammate Win: Jacob Keough
17 Ted King iamTedKing.com 1:06:15
17
18 Nicholas Bennette MetLife p/b groSolar 1:06:15
18
19 Reid Mumford Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:06:15
19
20 Adam Carr Adageo Energy Pro Cycling Team 1:06:15
20
21 Adam Farabaugh MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 1:06:15
21
22 Ian Holt Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Teai 1:06:15
22
23 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b groSolar 1:06:15
23
24 Peter Hurst AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 1:06:15
24
25 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:06:15
25
26 Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 1:06:15
26
27 Andre Tremblay Nativo/PG/Devinci 1:06:15
27
28 Michael Chauner PA Lightning 1:06:15
28
Teammate Top 5: Christian Bertilsson
29 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannondale 1:06:15
29
Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
30 Kennett Peterson Hagens Berman 1:06:15
30
31 Coulton Hartrich 1:06:15
31
32 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale 1:06:15
32
Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
33 Tim Mitchell CCB/Wheelworks 1:06:15
33
34 Cameron Cogburn CCB/Wheelworks 1:06:15
34
35 Chris Johnson Champion System Racing 1:06:15
35
36 Nathan Underwood Ride with Rendall 1:06:15
36
37 Austin Roach MetLife p/b groSolar 1:06:15
37
38 Cory Burns embrocation cycling journal elite t 1:06:15
38
39 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal 1:06:15
39
40 Ryan Serbel CCNS Charlescoaching.com 1:06:15
40
41 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:06:15
41
42 Jose Escobar Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 1:06:15
42
43 Joshua Bartlett Bell Lap Coaching 1:06:15
43
44 Igor Volshteyn Champion System Racing 1:06:15
44
45 Will Letendre Strava Velo 1:06:15
45
46 Jordan Cheyne MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 1:06:15
46
47 Matt Mainer Wheelhouse / NCC 1:06:15
47
48 Justin Spinelli CCB/WHEELWORKS 1:06:15
48
49 Jason Baer Wheelhouse / NCC 1:06:15
49
50 Kevin Wolfson Team Ora p/b Independent Fabricatio 1:06:15
50
Teammate Top 5: Robbie King
51 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 1:06:15
51
Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
52 Charles Mccarthy MetLife p/b groSolar 1:06:15
52
53 Christopher Deluise zMotion 1:06:15
53
54 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman LLP 1:06:15
54
55 Sean Smith Champion System Racing 1:06:15
55
56 Aidan Charles CCNS Charlescoaching.com 1:06:15
56
57 Keck Baker Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 1:06:15
57
58 Nathan Brown Trek Livestrong/U23 Development tea 1:06:37 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
59 Sean Barrie Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Teai 1:06:41
60 Brian Butts Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 1:07:04
Off The Back
61 Brendan Housler Minerva Design Cycling 1:07:43
Off The Back
62 Kevin Bouchard-hall 1:07:43
Off The Back
63 Spencer Smitheman Hagens Berman LLP 1:07:54
Off The Back
64 Ben Damhoff Team Geargrinder 1:08:54
Off The Back
Starters:97   Finishers: Cat 1: 47   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessie Donavan Onion River Sports 0:40:35
1
2 Amy Miner Onion River Racing 0:40:35
2
Teammate Win: Jessie Donavan
3 Julie Marceau specialized-mazda-samson 0:40:35
3
4 Claire Mckenna Sweet Open Roads 0:40:35
4
5 Monika Sattler NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 0:40:35
5
6 Kristine Wander QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 0:40:35
6
7 Carol Deavy Rouleurs De L'Outaouais 0:40:35
7
8 Emily Alexandrino 0:40:35
8
9 Kerrin Mosher 0:40:35
9
10 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 0:40:35
10
11 Karla Labbe Stage5 Cycling 0:40:35
11
12 Sue Kuenstner Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:40:35
12
13 110 maria Murphy GS RETROVELO 0:40:35
13
14 Vanessa Mccaffery Mission in Motion Cycling-Tioga Vel 0:42:36
15 Nancy Labbe-giguere 0:42:50
16 Becca Schepps Jimenez Velo Sport 0:42:50
17 Shauna Sweet 0:44:38
18 Maureen Mcauliffe Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:44:38
19 Jessica Lloy 7thgroove/RE:FORM Body Clinic 0:45:05
20 Anneliese Haines CRCA/NY Velocity 0:45:05
21 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/NYVelocity 0:45:05
22 Eun young Choi Stage5 Cycling 0:45:39
23 Christine Poulin Cycling Concepts 0:45:39
24 Jennifer Urquhart Hup United 0:45:39
25 Lisa Carr Above Threshold 0:45:39
26 Victoria Gochenour CRCA/NYVelocity 0:45:39
27 Katherine Amos CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:45:39
28 Stephanie Rees Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:45:39
29 Sophy Lee Harvard 0:48:42
Off The Back
Starters:42   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Guarnier Team Tibco/To the Top 0:38:13
1
2 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12 0:38:13
2
3 Kristin Mcgrath Peanut Butter & Co/Twenty12 0:38:13
3
4 Emma Bast Bianchi/Grand Performance 0:38:13
4
5 Patricia Bailey Team Nanoblur-Gears 0:38:13
5
6 Lindsey Myers Team Danbury Audi/Cyfac 0:38:13
6
7 Mary Zider Team Nanoblur Gears 0:38:13
7
Teammate Top 5: Patricia Bailey
8 Heidi Goldberg Team Kenda 0:38:13
8
9 Melissa Ross Team Kenda Tire 0:38:13
9
10 Fabienne Gerard CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 0:38:13
10
11 Elle Anderson NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental 0:38:13
11
12 Amanda Watson Fruit 66/Artemis 0:38:13
12
13 Kathleen Billington Team Danbury Audi/Cyfac 0:38:13
13
14 Patty Buerkle Fruit66 - Artemis 0:38:13
14
15 Rebecca Blatt silver bull/central wheel 0:38:13
15
16 Jena Greaser Colavita Racing, Inc. 0:38:13
16
17 Suzie Brown P-K Express/HNZ Strategy 0:38:13
17
18 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 0:38:13
18
19 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 0:38:13
19
20 Suz Weldon Bikesale.com 0:38:13
20
21 Anne Guzman Team Nanoblur-Gears 0:38:13
21
Teammate Top 5: Patricia Bailey
22 Moriah Macgregor Team Nanoblur Gears 0:38:13
22
Teammate Top 5: Patricia Bailey
23 Anna Mcloon Team Kenda 0:38:13
23
24 Sheila Vibert NHCC 0:38:13
24
25 Eritia Smit P-K Express/ HNZ-Strategy 0:38:13
25
26 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 0:38:36
27 Natalie Stoll MVP Health Care 0:39:31
Off The Back
28 Carrie Cartmill Team Nanoblur-Gears 0:39:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patricia Bailey
29 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 0:40:13
Off The Back
30 Cynthia Wilson Ride with Rendall 0:41:09
Off The Back
31 Ann marie Miller CRCA Houlihan Lokey Sanchez 0:41:09
Off The Back
32 Shelly Mckee Mazurcoaching/Wheels of Bloor 0:41:41
Off The Back
Starters:43 Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7