Log In
79th Tour of Somerville • May 27 2024 • Somerville, NJ
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Barr Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
2 Alexander Scopinich-burgel Kelly Benefits Cycling
3 Jack Diemar Audi Primal Denver
4 Otis Engel Kelly Benefits Cycling
5 Lincoln Summers Kelly Benefits Cycling
6 Jayden Li Star Track
7 Marcus Kennedy The Velo Shop
8 Sylvan Garrelts Verge Sport
9 Tofik Beshir
10 Farren Morrell Team Vitesse
11 Troy Sanders Edge Cycling
12 Leonardo Salgado gonzalez Thr Cycling
13 Matthew Peters Verge Sport
14 Eziel Hernandez Independent
15 Noah Shumskas Verge Racing
16 Agustin Flores
17 William Rueckert Errace Devo Team
18 Enoch Wynen Keystone Racing P/b Wav Chiropracti
19 Liam Goff Ap-ccb Junior Devo P/b Corner Cycle
20 Luke Callan Verge Sport
21 Jackson Sanders Edge Cycling
22 Ari Ebens Star Track
23 Ian Borres Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Teammate Win: Alexander Barr
24 Ethan Susilo Boston University
25 Nathaniel Summers Errace Devo Team
26 Xaven Monsalud Kelly Benefits Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alexander Scopinich-burgel
27 Wyatt Pratt Verge Sport
DNF Caden Freyre Kelly Benefits Cycling Teammate Top 5: Alexander Scopinich-burgel
DNF Jonah Beck Verge Sport
DNF Devin Sommerville Verge Sport
DNF Joseph Seidel Verge Sport
DNF David Speaks Velocious Sport
DNF Jairo Gomez
DNF Logan Auyeung Star Track
DNF Noah Chinemilly Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Teammate Win: Alexander Barr
DNF Alex Dobrescu
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Papadakis Baltimore Youth Cycling
2 Devin Sommerville Verge Sport
3 Wyatt Pratt Verge Sport
4 Nick Romaniello Verge Sport
5 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling Teammate Win: John Papadakis
6 Julian Borrero Crca/dave Jordan Racing
7 Daniel Borrero Crca/dave Jordan Racing
8 Ari Ebens Star Track
9 Viv Carlow Star Track
10 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling Teammate Win: John Papadakis
11 Max Ebens Star Track
12 William Mair Star Track
13 Peter Muffels Rock Creek Velo
14 Johan Martinez
15 Joel De la cruz Jdprocycling
16 Gino Romaniello Team Somerset
17 Christiano Jacelon Edge Cycling
18 Angel Martinez
19 Desmond Mawhinney Star Track
20 Hugo Meyerhoefer Edge Cycling
21 Keegan Danielsen Team Somerset
22 Flynn Myerson Cycle-smart
23 Amir Jacome Rock Creek Velo
24 Brian Almonte Star Track
DNF Ezra Mumaw The Velo Shop
DNF Trevor Bobbin Ttendurance
DNF Michael Kollar
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Goret
2 Silas Clark Team Solutions Cycling
3 Edwin Morel Crca Team Blue Ribbon/talent Cycles
4 Kris Judd Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
5 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear
6 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling
7 Mark Light Team Skyline - Cadence
8 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412
9 Aaron Barr
10 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 Foundation
11 Anthony Lowe
12 Hector Berrios
13 Matt Inconiglios Athlos-minc
14 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing
15 Hernando Rueda Crca/onyx
16 Thomas Wilson Youngblood Bicycles Pb Innovex Reno
17 Willie Payton Crca/axis
18 Mayorga Magno simon Apex
19 Constantin Schreiber Crca / Team Veselka
20 Jurandir Dealmeida Cycles 54/thrive Spine And Sport Cy
21 Nelson Repenning The Meteor
22 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy Racing
23 Victor Caicedo
24 Jun Sugai Crca / Team Starchild
25 Rob Riley Schell Brothers
26 Horace Burrowes
27 Kevin Mcdonnell Crca/blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles
28 Keith Ryan Crca/axis
29 Glentis Michel Hilltop Racing Team
30 Sean Maher Capital Velo Club - Cvc
31 Sean Hall Edge Cycling
32 Al Hassane fall
33 Jhunior Feliz Los Cocuyos Cycling Team
34 Rich Ferraro Undrbudr Racing
35 Morgan Rueckert Errace Devo Team
36 Victor Manuel lopez polonia Montecci Cycling Team
37 Joseph Masser Kickcharge Creative
38 Louis Schimmel Rockland Cycling Velo P/b Healthy S
39 David Gonzalez
40 Jon paul Rorech Burrowes Brothers Bikes Wsu
41 Eric Model Team Solutions Cycling Teammate Top 5: Silas Clark
42 Robert Wing Verge Sport
43 Eric Moon Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
44 Robert Kelly Dc Velo Racing
45 West Hamilton Haut Punk
46 Mynor Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo
47 Jose Ramon pineda urea
48 Jim St. andre Ttendurance
49 Alexander Roberts 717 Cycling
50 Joseph Lanza Guy's Racing Club
51 Leo Semonsky Constitution Racing
52 Samuel Frias Stellare Racing Team
53 Charles Kelton Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
54 Israel Arroyo Hilltop Racing Team
55 Ausiel Romero Team Collado.live
56 Daniel Shelanskey South Jersey Racing
57 Danilo Bello Team Karma
58 Claudio Santos Hilltop Racing Team
59 Osvaldo Capellan Karma Racing Team
60 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists
61 Jerry Kapko Wonderwheel Masters Team
62 Luis Navarro Hilltop Racing Team
63 Nelson Odreman Hilltop Racing Team
64 Michael Novemsky Team Vafels
65 Vlad Preoteasa Tewksbury Cycling Club
66 Mitchell Jacaruso Crca / Team Veselka
67 Peter Warner Bike Doctor ichardson Bike Fit
68 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefits Cycling Team
69 Lucas Schade
70 Paul Coluccio Century Road Club Assoc
71 Michael Miller Chester County Velo Team
72 Brian Sjoberg Bike Doctor/richardson Bike Fit
DNF Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Ruckus Racing Nj
DNF Raymond Campeau Tmb Racing
DNF Moshe Silverstein Stk Cycling
DNF Paulius Mikalainis Verizon
DNF Louis Meunier
DNF Gelpys Rafael de la cruz Stellares Triagle
DNF Joseph Whittaker Crca / Team Veselka
DNF Alessandro Matteucci Healthy & Happy Racing
DNF Alejandro Guzman Crca/foundation
DNF Martin Lasak Constitution Racing / Drv
DNF Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling
DNF Robert Kollar
DNF Robert Kaempfen Century Road Club Of America Team
DNF Frederick Francisco figuero febrillet
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Miller The Fence Authority / Activeyards /
2 Jose Ramon pineda urea
3 Nelson Repenning The Meteor
4 Eric Moon Kelly Benefits Cycling
5 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists
6 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy & Happy Racing
7 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412
8 Keith Ryan Crca/axis
9 Timothy Isle Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
10 Mark Light Team Skyline - Cadence
11 Peter Warner Bike Doctor ichardson Bike Fit
12 Kent Donahue Cycles 54
13 Terry Feather Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
14 Andrew Singson Mambo Kings Racing
15 Nigel Chinemilly Kelly Benefits Strategies/lsv
16 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop
17 Matthew Harrington Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
18 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefits Cycling Team
19 Mitchell Jacaruso Crca / Team Veselka
20 Chris Tirone Kanberra P/b Five And 20
21 William Brunner Montclair Development Team
22 Gary Cohen Guys Racing Club
23 Patrick Driscoll Team Solutions Cycling
24 Leo Semonsky Constitution Racing
25 Joseph Funaro Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
26 Dave Lettieri Team Fastrack
27 Cyrus Greenspon Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia
28 Paul Coluccio Crca/team Houlihan Lokey
29 Rui Ponte Dc Velo
30 Alex Binder Cycles 54
31 Richard Gonzalez Mambo Kings Mid Alantic Masters Bic
32 Joseph Meyerfuchs Joes Guitar Shop
33 David Walker Team Propower
34 Glenn Sutton Tmb Racing
35 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club Of America
36 Ray Cipollini Robson Forensic / Hilton Head Cycli
37 Jose Daniel diaz
38 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress
39 Chris Washburne Crca/dave Jordan Racing
40 Martin Lasak Constitution Racing / Drv
41 Raymond Campeau Tmb Racing
42 John Olsen Crca/dave Jordan Racing
43 James Best Gotham Cyclists Teammate Top 5: David Bonser
44 Luigi Luciano Healthy And Happy Racing
45 Lars Edeen Team Edeen - Laurel Bicycle Club
46 Scott Demarzio Mambo Kings Racing
47 Dusan Strika
48 James Joseph United/sprintime
49 Robert Kaempfen Century Road Club Of America
50 Marc Frazer Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
51 Michael Novemsky Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Jim Kaeli Solutions Cycling
DNF Michael Karr Team Propower
DNF Ian Stanley
DNF Aubrey Gordon Team Alliance Environmental P/b Mer
DNF Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling
DNF Kurt Dericks Skylands Cycling
DNF Robert Vaccarino H And H Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Ingersoll Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia
2 Mark Hewitt Jam / Ncc
3 Jo Evers
4 Tofik Beshir Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
5 Stephen Chiselko Watts Up
6 Steve Beaulieu Magenta Express P/b Central Wheel
7 Cooper Klein
8 Rudy Discua The Estelares Racing Team
9 Connor Dericks Skylands Cycling
10 Xaven Monsalud Kelly Benefits Cycling
11 Jose Nunez Rockland Development Program
12 Jack Diemar Audi Primal Denver
13 Walter Alvarado Sanba Cycling Team
14 Matthew Robinson Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling
15 Carlos Silva Hilltop Racing Team
16 Andre Campbell Car6on Racing
17 Chandler Ballard pepper
18 Christopher Bunero Team Solutions Cycling
19 Patrick Dicus Hamilton College Cycling
20 Fausto Guzman Road Kings Racing
21 Matthew Glowacki Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling
22 Charlie Stein Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
23 Juan Andres ocampo Hilltop Racing Team
24 Miles Whitford Stage 1 / Airline Cycles
25 Drew Goga Velojawn Racing
26 David Schuster Lees Mcrae Cycling
27 Johnny Suarez New Haven Angels
28 Thomas Maggio National Capital Velo Club
29 Frederick Boehrer Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio
30 Jonathan Pressman Team Shimano
31 Estarlin Marmolejos Crca/blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles
32 Nelson Odreman
33 Cristian Rios Crca / Onyx
34 Josil Guzman Road Kings Racing
35 Daniel Alzate Bike Works P/b Fred Beans
36 Oliver Harris Formerly Faster
37 John Arias Specialize Glass Co/ Arias Racing
38 Luis Saavedra Trek Nyc
39 Alec Smith Keystone Racing P/b Wav Chiropracti
40 Kelvin Savinon Iceman Racing
41 Andres Mangones Crca / Onyx
42 Ian Hede Century Road Club Assoc
43 Hunter Mycek Cs Velo
44 Damian Barny Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
45 John Stoveld Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling
46 Arihant Kalidindi Crca / Team Veselka
47 Anibal Batzibal Sanba Cycling Team
48 Michael Jones Cs Velo
49 Julian Zapata Crca/onyx
50 Samuel Flashner Crca/dave Jordan Racing
51 David Ramirez Affinity Cycles
52 Jean-luc Louis Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
53 Keegan Ortiz Hilltop Racing Team
54 Matt Serra Rogue Racing P/b Sail Away Coffee
55 Samuel Santos Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling
56 Thomas Berle carman Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
57 Ian Moran Verge Sport
58 Anthony Santana Ride4lifecycling
59 Ryan Smolko The Valley Om P/b Two Rivers Brewin
60 Marcus Orr Ccb Cycling Club
61 Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing P/b Sail Away Coffee
62 Pedro Menjivar Crca / Onyx
63 Diego Mosalve Hilltop Racing
DNF Vincent Franco Skylands Cycling
DNF Bryan Berman Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling
DNF Ryan Singh Rogue Racing P/b Sailaway Coffee
DNF Matthew Zaleski Rogue Racing P/b Sail Away Coffee
DNF Jared Mazur Jdrf Racing Team
DNF Christian Mambelli Jdrf Racing/ River Cycling
DNF Al Hassane fall Soar Foundation Racing
DNF David Gonzalez
DNF Sam Garver Junk Miles Racing
DNF Noah Shumskas Verge Racing
DNF Javier Burgos Hilltop Racing Team
DNF Glentis Michel Hilltop Racing Team
DNF Stefan Miller Hilltop Racing Team
DNF Jurandir Dealmeida Cycles 54 Thrive
DNF Babalola Ajisafe Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea
DNF Stevenson Almonte Road Kings Racing
DNF Lewis Kopchak The Velo Shop
DNF Vlad Preoteasa Tmb Racing
DNF Daniel Madriz Sherpa
DNF Lawrence Nurse
DNF Enmanuel Eduardo nuez marzan Team Montecci
DNF Rodrigo Garcia Stellares Racing Team
DNF Jairo Gomez
DNF Samuel Frias Stellare Racing Team
DNF Gelpys Rafael de la cruz Stellares Triagle
DNF Leron Calistro Ride Ya Bike
DNF Justin Pak Star Track Cycling
DNF Joseph Ojatson Ride Ya Bike
DNF Chauny Ramirez Team Veloximo
DNF Angelo Calilap
DNF David Mccuskey Crca / Team Veselka
DNF Patrick Bischof Automatic Lonely Hearts
DNF Nathaniel Summers Errace Devo Team
DNF Bryan Hernandez Sanba Cycling Team
DNF Bram Carter Automatic Lonely Hearts
DNF Jacob Jirinec Pursuit Racing
DNF Dimetra Cooper Karma Racing
DNF Jerry Kapko Wonderwheel Masters Team
DNF Jason Gallacher Affinity Cycles
DNF Elvi Rodriguez Cdp Santiago
DNF Willy De la cruz
DNF Lincoln Summers Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T
DNF James Joseph
DNF Claudio Santos
DNF Luis Navarro Hilltop Racing
DNF Mario Washington
Finishers: Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 63   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Roberto Britt Racing Team
2 Juan Delacruz Rueda Durisimo
3 Rony Reyes Blue Ribbon / Talent Cycle
4 Hector Berrios Florida Velo
5 Colin Ely Soar Foundation Racing
6 Geremy Veloz Rueda Durisimo
7 Erick Adames 21doce Rd
8 Ethan Susilo Boston University
9 Gary Enman The Locals
10 Lennox Halstead Krt Racing
11 Oscar Romero Parceros Team
12 Ivan Romero Pedal Power
13 Paulo Santos Hilltop Racing Team
14 Alex Weng Cornell University
15 Romulo Coronel Rockland Development Program
16 Peter Olivo Ride 4life Cycling
17 Darian Welsh
18 Jefferson Luna Rueda Durisimo Teammate Top 5: Juan Delacruz
19 Adam Raymond Bicycle Therapy Racing
20 Jeff Baatz Velojawn Racing
21 Stefan Ruff Krt & Qrt
22 Kai Afan Edge Cycling
23 Trystan Chilcoat
24 Adolfo Ortiz Miuras Cycling Team
25 Kyle Mcpherson Hilltop Racing Team
26 Daniel Charen Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
27 Geudison Ruiz Hilltop Racing Team
28 Edwin Groby Krt Racing
29 Luiyi Santos Rockland Development Program
30 Joshua Acevedo Hilltop Racing Team
31 Brezhnev Sanchez Road Kings Racing
32 Christopher Dearie
33 Steven Almanzar Pedal Power
34 Jose Pena Road Kings Racing
35 Pamel Almonte Fusion Cycles
36 Luis Flores Ciclyng Connection
37 Luigi Deschamps Rockland Development Program
38 Kelley Oelkers Team Environmental Alliance
39 Paul Arias Pedal Power
40 Jose vidal Rodriguez Muertos Bike Club
41 James Outterbridge
42 Jairo Gomez
43 Ian Tovar Pedal Power
44 Tom Keady Rogue Racing P/b Sail Away Coffee
45 Keegan Barrows
46 Douglas Redshaw
47 Cameron Iadeluca
48 Rick Milkowski Trek Bicycle Summit
49 Matthew Mcconnell Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea
50 Daniel Reiss Team Somerset
51 Dustin Niles
52 Michael Ulrich
53 Francisco Almonte
54 Luis Guinand Jalapeo Cycling
55 Brian Petkov Automatic Lonelyhearts Racing
56 Jerry Steward
DNF Dominick Crispino Bennetts Bicycles
DNF Vincent Crispino Bennett's Bicycles
DNF Jorge Monserrat Hilltop Racing Team
DNF Rick Danielsen Team Somerset
DNF Fabian Hurtado K2
DNF David Mawhinney Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF Ygoberto Mambru Road Kings Racing
DNF Jose Germosen Road Kings Racing
DNF Stephen Cabral Road Kings Racing
DNF Saymon Cabral Road Kings Cycling
DNF Kevin Fuentes Road Kings Cycling
DNF Jake Sanchez Verrazano Team Racing P/b Nytri.org
DNF Jeffrey Torres Fusion Cycling Team
DNF Ryan Takacs Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Amahl Abdul-khaliq Soar Foundation Racing Teammate Top 5: Colin Ely
DNF Juan Guzman Pedal Power
DNF Robinson Capellan Pedal Power
DNF Owen Aquino Pedal Power
DNF Alexander Polanco Rockland Development Program
DNF Luis Garlin gomez Rueda Durisimo Teammate Top 5: Juan Delacruz
DNF Wascar Ramos Rueda Durisimo Teammate Top 5: Juan Delacruz
DNF Jose Duran
DNF Nicholas Karsiotis
DNF Shaun Harmen Open To Suggestions
DNF Tad Brisson Bike Works P/b Fred Beans
DNF Daniel Mayer
DNF Alex Allarcon
DNF Scott Roth Bike And Sol Racing
DNF Louis Meunier
DNF Santos Perry
DNF Javier Silva Road Kings Cycling
DNF Pedro Ramirez Road Kings Racing Team
DNF Maxwell Winters
DNF Michael Collins
DNF Kevin Paiva
DNF Joshua Raymundo
DNF Brian Finnegan Team Somerset
DNF Curwin Laurent
DNF Joshua Seitzer
DNF Sam Reichley Bike And Sol Racing Team
DNF Joel Travis Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling
DNF Helder Samento
DNF Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling
DNF John Papadakis Baltimore Youth Cycling
DNF Stergios Papadakis
DNF Clayton Williamson
Finishers: Cat 4: 49   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cesar Marte Work Hard Be Humble Cycling
2 Alec Briggs Tekkerz
3 Alex Juan pablo zapata Dcc
4 Moritz Augenstein Dcc
5 Lucas Bourgoyne Austin Outlaws
6 Alberto Ramos Crca/foundation
7 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412
8 Celestin Wattelle Uci Ctm: Team Novo Nordisk Developm
9 Thomas Gibbons Automatic | Abus Racing
10 Noah Granigan Miami Blazers
11 Marshall Erwood Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project
12 Luke Elphingstone Kelly Benefits Cycling Team
13 Marcos Mendez Rockland Development Program
14 Hayden Strong Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project
15 Santiago Virguez Rockland Development Programa
16 Juan Arango carvajal Colombia
17 Cory Williams Miami Blazers
18 Daniel Estevez L39ion Of Los Angeles
19 Cesar Gallego Crca / Big Hit Racing
20 Martin Acosta Hagens Berman Racing Seattle
21 Anton Muller Uci Ctm: Team Novo Nordisk Developm
22 Ismael Collado acosta Crca/foundation
23 Sam Ritchie Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project
24 Brockton Smith Kelly Benefits Cycling Team
25 James Gardner Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project
26 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear
27 Juan David fonseca Hilltop Racing Team
28 Ben Stokes Kelly Benefits Cycling Team
29 Matt Stordy Clif Family Drifters Cycling
30 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works P/b Fred Beans
31 Briton John Burrowes Brothers Bikes
32 Alexander Scopinich-burgel Kelly Benefits Cycling
33 Brad Green Bike Works P/b Fred Beans
34 Jonathan Nelson Districttaco Racing
35 Joe Holt Tekkerz Teammate Top 5: Alec Briggs
36 Julien Ruhe Kelly Benefits Cycling Team
37 Alden Weinhold Bike Works P/b Fred Beans
38 Satchel Kim Kelly Benefits Cycling Team
39 Isaac De los santos Verrazano Team Racing By Nyrc
40 Andreas Mayr Dcc Teammate Top 5: Alex Juan pablo zapata
41 Robert Scott Tekkerz Cc
42 Nathan Cusack Kelly Benefits Cycling Team
43 Justin Paton
44 Sean Guydish Bike Works P/b Fred Beans
45 Henry Neff Kelly Benefits Cycling Team
46 Jacopo Colladon Uci Ctm: Team Novo Nordisk Developm
47 Luca Thumfahrt Dcc Teammate Top 5: Alex Juan pablo zapata
48 Haakon Sheffield Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio
49 Alexander Barr Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
50 Nicholas Reinert Freddie Fu Cycling Team
51 Erick Hamon piraguita Crca/foundation
52 Erlin Garcia Crca/foundation
53 Stefan Tessoun Team Solutions Cycling
54 Jermaine Burrowes Burrowes Brothers Bikes
55 Robert Orr
56 Junior Marte Imperium Elite Team
57 Baris Aytan Crca/foundation
58 Evert Schots Uci Ctm: Team Novo Nordisk Developm
59 Josh Burnett Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project
60 Ethan Hendricks
61 Danielky Cedeo Imperium Elite Team
62 Duncan Clark Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio
63 Michael Wasserrab Dcc Teammate Top 5: Alex Juan pablo zapata
64 Jonathan Clarke Austin Outlaws Teammate Top 5: Lucas Bourgoyne
65 Jhoan Caicedo Imperium Elite Team
66 Boguslaw Wielgos Crca/foundation
67 Sebastian Silberman Princeton University
68 Guillaume Nelessen Bmc Ride Crew
69 Billy Taylor Good Guys Racing
70 Michael Black Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling
71 Lance Abshire Chaney Windows And Doors
72 Markus Blume Dcc Teammate Top 5: Alex Juan pablo zapata
73 Victor Perez abela maldonad Dcc Teammate Top 5: Alex Juan pablo zapata
74 Cody Mckay Project Heart
75 Adam Abidi Ride With Rendall
76 Michael Goret Morris Velo Sports
77 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective P/b Ge
78 Maximilian Schmidbauer Wsa-ktm Graz
79 Carlos Tejeda villar Verrazano Team Racing By Nyrc
80 Mateo Garcia Crca/foundation
81 Steven Polanco Crca/foundation
82 Ty Magner L39ion Of Los Angeles
83 Sam Smith Bike Works P/b Fred Beans
84 Kyle Murphy L39ion Of Los Angeles
85 Spencer Moavenzadeh Miami Blazers
86 Wellinton Canela Crca/foundation
87 Mark Hewitt Jam / Ncc
88 Hjalte Knudsen Uci Ctm: Team Novo Nordisk Developm
89 Florian Weber Dcc Teammate Top 5: Alex Juan pablo zapata
90 Richard Holec L39ion Of Los Angeles
DNF Kugler Retired 1001
DNF Alec Cowan L39ion Of Los Angeles
DNF Anderson Retired 1004
DNF Daniel Holloway The Call Up Podcast
DNF George Tejada Imperium Elite Team
DNF William Hoer Skylands Cycling
DNF Ignacio Caorsi
DNF Matthew Kitchen Project 412
DNF Noah Mandow Los Angeles Bike Academy
DNF Keegan Ortiz Hilltop Racing Team
DNF Eder Frayre Miami Blazers
DNF Michael Pincus Austin Outlaws Teammate Top 5: Lucas Bourgoyne
DNF Luke Fetzer Austin Outlaws Teammate Top 5: Lucas Bourgoyne
DNF Greg Vanderpool Austin Outlaws Teammate Top 5: Lucas Bourgoyne
DNF Matthew Peters Verge Sport
DNF Robert Strobel Automatic | Abus Racing
DNF Eddy Huntsman Utc/butcherbox P/b Look
DNF Constantin Schreiber Crca / Team Veselka
DNF Alex St andre Bike Works P/b Fred Beans Cycling T
DNF Joseph Seidel Verge Sport
DNF Edikson Pena Verrazano Team Racing By Nyrc
DNF Santiago Pelaez
DNF Otis Engel Kelly Benefits Cycling
DNF Johann Burrowes Burrowes Brothers Bikes
DNF Benjamin Tuchner Tekkerz Teammate Top 5: Alec Briggs
DNF Andre Campbell Car6on Racing
DNF Nelson Odreman Hilltop Racing Team
DNF Aaron Barr Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
DNF Baker Donahue Crca / Big Hit Racing
DNF Patrick Dicus Hamilton College Cycling
DNF Ian Hede Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Jon Carroll Project 412
DNF Walter Alvarado Sanba Cycling Team
DNF Joshua Brown Uci Ctm: Team Novo Nordisk Developm
DNF Louis-marie Posnic Uci Ctm: Team Novo Nordisk Developm
DNF Nahuel Cruz Crca/foundation
DNF Jake Castor Good Guys Racing P/b Strategio
DNF David Mccuskey Crca / Team Veselka
DNF Alejandro Guzman Crca/foundation
DNF Jo Evers Automatic | Abus Racing
DNF Dennis Ramirez Miami Blazers
Finishers: Cat 1: 54   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Nguyen Star Track
2 Jillian Halm Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
3 Akira Edmonds Crca / Dave Jordan Juniors
4 Hannah Halm Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noelle Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling
2 Marcela Falquier Njcx Project
3 Emily Licker Guys Racing
4 Naomi Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling Teammate Win: Noelle Harcum
5 Lillian Muffels Rock Creek Velo
6 Sydney Dalfonzo Team Somerset
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Deye Star Track
2 Reagen Pattishall Edge Cycling Team
3 Lily Nguyen Star Track Teammate Win: Mia Deye
4 Jillian Halm Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling
5 Olivia Beattie
6 Gabriella Allong Allong Racing
7 Claudia Cortinez Century Road Club Assoc Team
8 Emily Morlock Cork Monkey Racing
9 Indhy Mateo Rueda Durisimo
10 Michelle Araque Wilier Usa
11 Sandra Delgrosso Team Errace
12 Hannah Yeakey Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling
13 Tori Glascock Cycle-smart
14 Isla Afan Edge Cycling
15 Jacqueline Paull Tmb Racing Team
16 Megan Carrier Crca/to Be Determined
17 Amelia Adames Drinks Team
18 Nicole Bautista Road Kings Cycling
19 Michelle Pemberthy Rockland Development Program
20 Katrina Biss-iurato Team Solutions Cycling
21 Diana Cano Soltec
22 Claudia Lopez Los Parceros
23 Hannah Halm Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jillian Halm
24 Sandy Ng Team Architect Cycles
25 Cora Cusack Rock Creek Velo
26 Gabrielle Crevier All.ways Racing
27 Harmony Seaburg Affinity Cycles
28 Lucy Speranza Edge Cycling
29 Arleni Baez Rueda Durisimo
30 Gina Figueroa Drinks Team
31 Claryn Spies Rothman Institute - Verder Cycling
32 Laura Bobe Affinity Cycles
33 Akira Edmonds Crca / Dave Jordan Juniors
34 Susanne Daly Ocean Velo Club/culver & Pierson Ho
35 Deisy Mendez Parceros Team
36 Gabriella Fioravanti Krt/qrt
DNF Argenis Dejesus
DNF Ivana Seric Velojawn Racing
DNF Chana Weis
DNF Emily Rothstein
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera Uci Ctw: Ef Education - Cannondale
2 Samantha Schneider Miami Blazers
3 Camille Desrochers-laflamme La Sweat Racing
4 Makayla Macpherson Uci Ctw: Dna Pro Cycling
5 Alexis Ryan L39ion Of Los Angeles
6 Mariana Valadez La Sweat Racing
7 Rylee Mcmullen Uci Ctw: Dna Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
8 Colleen Gulick Team Skyline - Cadence
9 Arielle Verhaaren Automatic | Abus Racing
10 Claudia Marcks Fearless Femme Racing
11 Skylar Schneider Miami Blazers Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
12 Julianna Rutecki Bike Works P/b Fred Beans Cycling T
13 Arielle Coy La Sweat Racing Teammate Top 5: Camille Desrochers-laflamme
14 Bethany Matsick Bike Works P/b Fred Beans Cycling T
15 Megan Sybeldon Krt & Qrt
16 Lidia Cusack Dcdevo Racing Academy
17 Mary Joyce monton Austin Outlaws
18 Jessica Chong Team Skyline - Cadence
19 Kimberly Stoveld Automatic | Abus Racing
20 Emily Singleton Automatic | Abus Racing
21 Laura Van gilder Tmb Racing
22 Alison Merner Orion Racing
23 Heather Fischer Uci Ctw: Dna Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
24 Reagen Pattishall Edge Cycling
25 Olivia Beattie La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
26 Emily Flynn La Sweat Racing Teammate Top 5: Camille Desrochers-laflamme
27 Llori Sharpe L39ion Of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Alexis Ryan
28 Yarely Salazar L39ion Of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Alexis Ryan
29 Holly Breck Uci Ctw: Dna Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
30 Kimberly Lucie Uci Ctw: Dna Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
31 Alexi Ramirez Miami Blazers Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
32 Kaitlyn Rauwerda Uci Ctw: Dna Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
33 Tara Seplavy Kruiscx
34 Olivia Sandoval Jam Fund
DNF Holly Simonson La Sweat Racing Teammate Top 5: Camille Desrochers-laflamme
DNF Amber Joseph Austin Outlaws
DNF Ashley Weaver La Sweat Racing Teammate Top 5: Camille Desrochers-laflamme
DNF Laura Summers Team Errace
DNF Sophie Sutton Fearless Femme Racing
DNF Ella Sibley Fearless Femme Racing
DNF Julyn Aguila Miami Blazers Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
DNF Raylan Stroud The Cyclery
DNF Paige Williams Team Errace
DNF Paige Kostanecki Austin Outlaws
DNF Esma Taylor Automatic | Abus Racing
DNF Gabriella Allong Allong Racing
DNF Tori Glascock Cycle-smart
DNF Danielle Van niekerk South Africa
DNF Leslie Timm Wheelworks Racing
DNF Cheyenne Noble Orion Racing
DNF Katherine Sheridan
DNF Maria Paula luna sanchez
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17