Log In
The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic • Sep 7 2015
Partly Cloudy, 87 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Rohan Montana State University
2 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing LLC - MO
3 Luke Momper SBR Quantum Racing
4 Brenden Hardy Atlas/Other Films
5 Roger Parmelee Health Warrior p/b RK&O
6 Steve Cullen
7 Mark Savery Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
8 Derek Christison SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Luke Momper
9 Chris Lowry River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
10 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
11 Fergus Tanaka Amain.com Cycling Team
12 David Morse Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
13 Anthony Vicino xXx Racing
14 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
15 Lane Johnson Localcycling.com
16 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
17 Michael Shinall Green Line Velo
18 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Luke Momper
19 Frederick Wild DNA Racing
20 Cj Brish
21 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
22 Matthew Bohm PBC Racing
23 Lukas Marshall Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
24 John Butler * J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
25 Jaime Olmo Shama Cycles
26 Chris Loehner Brands Cycles/Roslyn Porsche
27 Jason Murphy SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Luke Momper
28 Dustin Greer
29 Zachary Hyland
30 Lawrence Simonson Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
31 Jeremy Stitt SNRG Racing
32 Tom Petty The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
33 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing
34 Ian Borella Lindenwood University
35 Stephen Wagstaff Happy Tooth Racing
36 Marty Levine The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
37 Evan Blankenship Korte Hammer Down Racing
38 Brian Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
39 Curtis Luckett Fayetteville Wheelmen
40 Kyle Rainey GP Velotek
41 Christopher Poptic Zephyr Wheel Sports
42 Paul Webb Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
43 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
44 Kyle Bohnsack Wheels in Motion
45 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
46 Andrew Petty The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
47 Tyler Roberts ICCC-St. Louis
48 Nicholas Brummer Korte Hammer Down Racing
49 John Straub Dogfish/Team Noah
50 Jesse Maggard Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
51 Alex Grman Dogfish/Team Noah
52 Robin Zuend SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Luke Momper
53 Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Luke Momper
54 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team
55 Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Team
56 Michael Bobelak SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Luke Momper
57 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Luke Momper
58 Ben williams Team undiscovered
59 Chris Miller The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
60 Phillip Smith Momentum Racing LLC - MO Teammate Top 5: Cody Anderson
61 David Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
62 Harvey Lewallen iv
63 Ted Horwitz Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C./CC
64 Kevin Harsley TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
65 Ryan Hospelhorn Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
66 Mark Keena Lindenwood University
67 Reece Oleson NorthStar Development Cycling
68 Matthew Vandivort Health Warrior p/b RK&O Teammate Top 5: Roger Parmelee
69 Fernando Arroyorosario
70 John Leopold Bonkers Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 44   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing
2 Mathew Street Health Warrior p/b RK&O
3 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development
4 David Johnson
5 Chris Cook Momentum Racing LLC - MO
6 Adam Mccullough Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
7 Cameron Buccellato Andrie Junior Development Team
8 John Borstelmann
9 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing
10 Nicholas Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders
11 Sam Escherich NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Trey Hedgecock
12 Ben Craig Mercy Kuat
13 Maxwell Nagel Green Line Velo
14 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
15 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing Teammate Win: Igor Shvytov
16 Ben Gramling Gearhead Cycle House
17 Craig Babiarz South Chicago Wheelmen
18 Ken Krebs Team INTENT
19 Christopher L hill
20 Brady Fain Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing
21 Mark Pavlovcik
22 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
23 Mark Hitzhusen
24 Andrew Zens Heritage Cycling
25 Corey Morenz Health Warrior p/b RK&O Teammate Top 5: Mathew Street
26 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
27 Brian Lingenfelter Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing
28 George Jordan Spoked Bikes
29 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
30 Brian Sciba Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
31 Ben Souders Mercy Kuat
32 Mason Baran Mike's Bikes STL
33 Thomas Torbik
34 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
35 Daniel Noboa Scarlet Fire Racing
36 Egor Astakhov
37 Daniel Cleiman Health Warrior p/b RK&O Teammate Top 5: Mathew Street
38 Christopher Pilarski Momentum Racing LLC - MO Teammate Top 5: Chris Cook
39 Randall Courtney Team Party Time
40 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC - MO Teammate Top 5: Chris Cook
41 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
42 Tyler Reynolds NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Trey Hedgecock
43 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
44 John C mooney Indian Cycle
45 Phil Wehrman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
46 Dakoda Reynolds SBC Cycling
47 Chris Petty Korte Hammer Down Racing
48 Rick Schopp Team INTENT
49 Joseph Proszowski Spoked Bikes
50 Theodore Araneta Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
51 Matthew Hynes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
52 Jeremy Williamson Team Evansville Music Academy
53 Brent Korte Korte Hammer Down Racing
54 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
55 Bryon Sauter The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
56 Philip Leachman
57 Benji Bockting Big Tree Cycling
58 Freddy Bernabe Team Barraza
59 Matthew Luebeck Korte Hammer Down Racing
DNF Gregory Staley Wheelfast Cycling Team
DNF Anthony Rosich Rock Riders Cycling
DNF Brian Thieme
DNF Noah Voyles
DNF Shawn Delk Burnham Racing
DNF Michael Hamann Off the Front Racing
DNF Sean Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Shawn Hayden Mercy Kuat
Finishers: Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Murdick Korte Hammer Down Racing
2 Eric Franklin Tom's Bicycles
3 Chak Lattanand Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
4 Brandon Roberts Soundpony Triad Bank
5 James Adelmann Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
6 Mark Zisser Cape Bicycle and Fitness
7 Thomas Moritz Tom's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Eric Franklin
8 John Fratinardo
9 Benjamin Rogers Ozark Cycling Club
10 Galen Johnson Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
11 Patrick Murphy V2
12 Dorian Hauser
13 Mark Hensley Cape Bicycle and Fitness
14 Brian Marsoun
15 Bryan Sunday River Valley Cycling
16 Eric Frazier The Cyclery Racing Team
17 Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
18 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
19 Chris Burati KH-Pactimo p/b Century
20 Parker Tinsley Big Tree Cycling
21 Jp Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
22 Casey Grove South City Cycling Club
23 Brian Grace Big Tree Cycling
24 Jacob Slosar GP Velotek
25 David Dawkins River Valley Cycling
26 Terry Rice Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
27 Corey Wiseman SBC Cycling
28 Taylor Herron
29 Pete Dawkins University of Mississippi
30 Rodney Cochran Korte Hammer Down Racing Teammate Win: Randy Murdick
31 Chris Phillips
32 Todd Pulvirenti
33 Matthew Weddle Team Evansville Music Academy
34 Brian Thompson Cape Bicycle & Fitness
35 Harlan Huey GP Velotek
36 Jason Kettler South City Cycling Club
37 Joel Kruse
38 Michael Allen
39 Max Tucker
40 Michael Clarke
41 Branden Miller
42 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
43 Daniel Robertson GP Velotek
44 Joe Switzer Korte Hammer Down Racing Teammate Win: Randy Murdick
45 Thomas Hawley Team Evansville Music Academy
46 Thomas Verstappen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T Teammate Top 5: James Adelmann
47 Jerry Bruce
48 Jason Keena
49 Artur Golebiewski DMOS Racing Team
50 Alex Porter Washington University in St. Louis
51 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
52 Barry Bean Cape Bicycle and Fitness
53 Jeffrey Brandhorst Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
54 Kevin Horner
55 David Vong Cycles Unlimited
56 John Helvey
57 Dennis Lilly
58 Kevin Mccoy Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Teammate Top 5: James Adelmann
59 Daniel Borstelmann
60 Joe Scherrer
61 David Hawkins
62 Christopher Kay
63 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team Teammate Top 5: Chak Lattanand
64 Stephen Lundry
65 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
66 Samuel Dennison Korte Hammer Down Racing Teammate Win: Randy Murdick
67 Risto Kekich
DNF Matt Padberg Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T Teammate Top 5: James Adelmann
Finishers: Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Nick Mcclellan SBR Quantum Racing
3 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team
2 Casey Lang The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
3 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
4 Franck Bock V.C. Bikesport
5 Nicholas Biundo The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
6 Jeremy Roberts ICCC-St. Louis
7 Edward Walters
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing
2 Kyle Tiesler Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
3 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
2 Ethan Carney
3 Samuel Dennison Korte Hammer Down Racing
4 Avery Lang The Hub Cycling Team
5 Tyson Murphy SBR Quantum Racing
6 Emmett Bock V.C. Bikesport
7 Brenden Korte
8 Andrew Stafford
9 Elliot Caplin
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neal Mcnamara Burnham Racing
2 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Michael Gibson Stages Cycling
4 Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
5 T David cummings Gateway Cycling Club
6 Karl Stover The Cyclery Racing Team
7 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
8 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
9 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company
10 Chris Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
11 Todd Scheske Legaci Cycling
12 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
13 Bart Hollaren Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps
14 Eric Finks SBR Quantum Racing
15 Joe Engel Walmart Cycling Team
16 Chad Briggs Korte Hammer Down Racing
17 Simon Phuah Team INTENT
18 Bob Cummings EVOKE Racing
19 Cayce Tiesler??? MOAB Masters Racing
20 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
21 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
22 Andrzej Krzysiak WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
23 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
24 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Gibson
25 Todd Metz
26 Mike Rickey SBR Quantum Racing
27 Tracy Smith Metro East Cycling
28 Rick Laliberte Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps
29 Chris Cleeland Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
30 Erik Seaver The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
31 Thomas Price Olathe Subaru Cycling
32 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps
33 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: T David cummings
34 Mark Murawski Gateway Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: T David cummings
35 Brian Smith SBR Quantum Racing
36 John Marbarger The Cyclery Racing Team
37 Matt Muyres Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps
38 Derrick E nickel Boulder Orthopedics
39 Gregory Olsen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
40 James Vandeven Dogfish/Team Noah
41 Dennis Roberts ICCC-St. Louis
42 Mike Weiss Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
43 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling TwT
44 Jon Gallagher cole sport
45 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
46 Christian Verry
47 James Vehe Club Bicicletta
48 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
49 Brian Bradley Mercy Kuat
50 Anthony James ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
51 Nick Engel Walmart Cycling Team
52 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
53 Craig Cooper Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
54 Michael Samuelsen Big Orange Cycling
55 James Barclay xXx Racing
56 Francis Bruderer
57 Gregory Harper Melon City Bike Club Inc.
58 Christopher Grisvard NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
59 Jay Beauvais
60 Devon Alvarez
61 Michael Weber ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
DNF Dane Emde GR Capital Racing
DNF Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
DQ Michael Catterall Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Gibson
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Alzate escobar UnitedHealthcare*
2 Daniel Holloway AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing
3 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
4 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
5 Rafael Meran CRCA Foundation
6 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
7 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
8 Ryan Aitcheson
9 Colton Barrett Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
10 Zack Allison Elevate Elite Cycling Team
11 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
12 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
13 Benjamin Renkema Finish Strong
14 Adam Farabaugh Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
15 Anton Varabei Garneau Quebecor
16 Carlos Andres brenes mata Costa Rica
17 Martin Reinert Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
18 Alberto Covarrubias
19 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
20 Evan Hartig Credite Velo - Trek
21 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
22 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
23 Martin Vecchio Netherland Rubber p/b MVP
24 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
25 Colton Jarisch Elevate Elite Cycling Team
26 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
27 Cristian Torres??? CRCA Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
28 Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
29 Aldo Imo ilesic AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
30 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54
31 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
32 Jack Funk Team Arapahoe Resources
33 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Team
34 Dylan Postier EVOKE Racing
35 Corey Davis Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
36 Brad White UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
37 Marco Aledia AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
38 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
39 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
40 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
41 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk
42 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
43 Matthew Zimmer EC Devo
44 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
45 Bill Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
46 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy
47 Robert Sroka Netherland Rubber p/b MVP
48 Devin Clark
49 Matt Moosa Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
50 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling
51 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
52 Jesse Siemen Summit Pro Racing
53 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
54 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling
55 Nolan Tankersley Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
56 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
57 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
58 Jacob Gerhardt TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
59 Zack Kratche J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
60 Hogan Sills UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
61 Jacob Arnold Elevate Elite Cycling Team
62 Charles Huff UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
63 Brandon Feehery
64 Dominic Caiazzo Green Line Velo
65 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
66 Michael Saunders Dogfish/Team Noah
67 Terrence Keenan Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
68 Jonathan Jacob BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
69 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
70 Jordan Ross Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
71 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Cycling
72 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Team
73 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program
74 Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk
75 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
76 Grant Erhard Summit Pro Racing
77 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish/Team Noah
78 Matthew Kelley SBR Quantum Racing
79 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cycling
80 John Holden
81 William Stolte TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
82 Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk
83 Sean Metz EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
84 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling
85 Zvonimir Jelinic Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Donovan Clarke Health Warrior p/b RK&O
DNF Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelmen
DNF Alex Kellum J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
DNF Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy
DNF Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong
DNF Stephan Hoffman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 75   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
2 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling
3 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
4 Katy Brown DNA Racing
5 Tabitha Sherwood Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
6 Leila Kasprzyk River City Market Racing p/b Bike L
7 Anya Malarski JETCycling
8 Katie Bockserman Velo Force
9 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's
10 Brittany Stark FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas Cycli
11 Gabrielle Russell Birchwood/GIS
12 Stephanie Lamb Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling p/
13 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
14 Stephanie Kaplan Century Road Club Assoc
15 Jenna Stauffer Birchwood/GIS
16 Marianne Melling GP Velotek
17 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
18 Amy Mcclintock Velo Force
19 Nancy Karrer Team isocentric
20 Annie Byrne BFF Bikes Teammate Win: Jennifer Kosatka
21 Shiqi Fu
22 Sarah Little-masterson
23 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
24 Stacy Bragg Velo Force
25 Alisson Chevez-gonzales Global Force Team - Costa Rica
26 Alice Butler The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
27 Esther Lee Team isocentric
28 Lori Mccarty Team isocentric
29 Brianne Guilford GP Velotek
30 Margaux Mcentire Team isocentric
31 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
32 Juhi Shah Sturdy Girl Cycling Club & Race Tea
33 Tish Kelly FloridaVelo
34 Dana Zychowski Birchwood/GIS
35 Hannah Shell
36 Meghan Schloat CityMD Racing
37 Judy Slosar GP Velotek
38 Lisa Demarni cromer Team isocentric
39 Kim Cory Queen City Wheels
40 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women
41 Amanda Camp Birchwood/GIS
42 Melissa Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
43 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women
Finishers: Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
2 Melissa Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michaela Neely GP Velotek
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare*
2 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Linda Villumsen
3 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
4 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Linda Villumsen
5 Leah Kirchmann
6 Erica Allar
7 Jo Kiesanowski
8 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
9 Tina Pic UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
10 Lauretta Hanson
11 Diana Penuela PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
12 Lindsay Bayer BMW p/b The Happy Tooth Dental
13 Kate Sherwin River City Market Racing p/b Bike L
14 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women
15 Christina Smith UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
16 Tiffany Pezzulo DNA Cycling p/b K4
17 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
18 Heather Albert Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
19 Julie Kuliecza UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
20 Jamie Gilgen
21 Josie Talbot
22 Abby Ruess SPBRC-Grand Performance
23 Marie-soleil Blais Acquisio ACQ
24 Emma Grant
25 Morgan Patton Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
26 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
27 Mary Zider Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
28 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Linda Villumsen
29 Rushlee Buchanan
30 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
31 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas
32 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
33 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
34 Laura Brown
35 Maura Kinsella UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
36 Sunny Gilbert Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
37 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
38 Fiona Meade
39 Jeannie Kuhajek Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
40 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
41 Christina Birch LA Sweat
42 Madison Kriek FloridaVelo
43 Sarah Szefi Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
44 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
45 Britta Siegel
46 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
47 Ashley Weaver PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
48 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
49 Diedre Ribbens SPBRC-Grand Performance
50 Lisa Kennish CityMD Racing
51 Jannette Rho Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
52 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4
53 Catherine Walberg
DNF Ivy Audrain L.A. Sweat
DNF Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11