Log In
Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) • Jul 24 2016
Light Rain, 88 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Correa Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires
2 Axel Froner Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tire
3 Brandon Gittens Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires Teammate Win: Justin Correa
4 Adam Lefebvre Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tire
5 Daniel Nordemann-dasilva Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tire
6 Kobe Liberty Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires Teammate Win: Justin Correa
7 Kassandra Kriarakis Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires Teammate Win: Justin Correa
8 Lucas Taylor Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires Teammate Win: Justin Correa
9 Jakob Meloche Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires Teammate Win: Justin Correa
10 Edgar Vera
11 Rahul Kalakuntla
12 Samuel Dennison ICCC-St. Louis
13 Katrina Pauley-mason Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tire Teammate Top 5: Axel Froner
14 Rafi Dennison ICCC-St. Louis
DNF Darius Deloye
DNF Alex Bolotin POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Inter
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Fowler EVOKE Racing
2 Dillan Juul PTS Racing
3 Simon Jones Hot Tubes Development Cycling
4 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
5 Sebastian Salinas
6 Bryan Froehlicher Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Int
7 Clint Dager PTS Racing Teammate Top 5: Dillan Juul
8 Andrew Dewar EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
9 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
10 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Cran
11 Preston Buehrer Back Bay Cycling Club
12 Tyler Nothstein
13 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
14 Alexander Tenelshof EPS Cycling Team
15 Aaron Baker xXx Racing
16 Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling Team
17 Steve Cullen Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b F
18 Matthew Vandivort Team Health Warrior
19 Benjamin Anderson University of Iowa Heart and Va
20 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Elite
21 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing
22 Cesar Gallego KH-Pactimo NYC p/b Century
23 Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Racing
24 Joseph Tarnowski True Veterinary Care Cycling p/ Teammate Top 5: Ian Haupt
25 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Cran
26 Philip Sousa PTS Racing Teammate Top 5: Dillan Juul
27 Jedidiah Fritzinger Better Cycling of Louisville
28 Andrew Santos LifeLine Racing Team
29 Daniel Lausin Team Lake Effect
30 Brian Baumhover Iowa City Cycling Club
31 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
32 Lucas Taylor Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires
33 Edward Fritzinger Better Cycling of Louisville
34 Andres Echeverri POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Inter
35 Adam Bernstein Green Line Velo
36 Tim Willis Team Health Warrior
37 Riley Hankes KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
38 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing
39 Dustyn Smith Team Hungry
40 Adam Lefebvre Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tire
41 Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Team
42 Kyle Mindick Lakes Area Physical Therapy
43 Nick Pomella PSIMET Racing
44 Alex Nemeth EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
45 Michael Martin Back Bay Cycling Club
46 Amil Munich
47 Lincoln Eppard Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
48 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
49 Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
50 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing
51 Kevin Baumann EPS Cycling Team
52 Jared Ritz University of Iowa Heart and Va
53 Ken Buddell Kryki Sports
54 Jafet Torres Spoked Bikes
55 Freddy Bernabe
56 Ross Williams OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors
57 Darel Christopher
58 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team
59 Alex Meier Pedal Power Team-MA
60 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
61 Dimitri Lemus PTS Racing Teammate Top 5: Dillan Juul
62 Wesley Phipson Lakes Area Physical Therapy
63 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
64 Zachary Chappell Team Snakebite Racing
65 Kevin Ramos santillan South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
66 Patrick Jungenblut ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
67 Benjamin Sharp
68 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
69 Cory Brown EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
70 Sean Mccarthy ABD Cycling Club
71 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
72 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
73 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling
74 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
75 Fernando Barraza
76 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
77 Justin Correa Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires
78 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
79 Isaac Mcfee Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
80 Tom Perotti xXx Racing
81 Nicholas Puaca
82 Jeffrey Johnson EPS Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 40   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Tyrrell Cycles Golden Sport
2 Simon Jones Hot Tubes Development Cycling
3 Nathan Labecki Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Sebastian Salinas
5 Emile Abraham Team United Healthcare Georgia/
6 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
7 Alexander Pearson Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Michael Saunders Dogfish/Team Noah
9 Nicolas Cote
10 Richard Bergeron
11 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
12 Mark Deboer Prologue Racing
13 Josh Gieni
14 Jafet Torres Spoked Bikes
15 Richard Zawada
16 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
17 Jasmin Ten have
18 Bruno Labelle
19 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
20 Darel Christopher
21 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
22 Roderick De jesus Bouledogue Tout Noir
23 Jonathan Monserrate
24 Carlos Bernabe
25 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
26 Dustin Musgrave
27 Brennan Kreiman
28 Jonathan Mcmahon
29 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
30 Kennen Hootman INTENT
31 Eric Stuck Roll: Racing
32 Jonathan Mendez
33 Mitchell Dutczak Velocause Centraal Cycling
34 Jong Pak
35 Andrew Lewis
36 Oscar Mentado
37 Peter Dominguez
38 Daniel Torres
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
3 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
4 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
5 Jarrod Moroni
6 James Flora Burnham Racing
7 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing
8 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
9 Timothy Strelecki EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
10 Tony Steward Oklahoma City Velo Club
11 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
12 Cory Hickman Burnham Racing
13 Chad Hodges DNA Racing
14 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
15 Andrzej Krzysiak Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Int
16 Simon Phuah INTENT
17 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
18 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
19 Justin Bowes Burnham Racing
20 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
21 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Sharp
22 Bradley Menna The Weather Channel
23 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
24 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
25 Kevin Eggart FloridaVelo
26 Adam Baskin GearLink Racing INC.
27 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
28 Scott Pearson
29 Francois Jones Penuel Bicycles
30 Vic Emond Velocity Racing
31 Wayne Simon Scarlet Fire Racing
32 Paul Swinand Club Bicicletta
33 Benji Hunter
34 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
35 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
36 Michael Macedon Vision Quest Coaching
37 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Sharp
38 Ben Lund Hollander Benelux Racing
39 Chris Gola Scarlet Fire Racing
40 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
41 Stephen Griffin Ten27 Cycling Club
42 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
43 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
44 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
45 Galen Stilgebauer
DNF Ben Demong ABD Cycling Team
DNF Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Schopp INTENT
2 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
3 Christopher Mosier Scarlet Fire presented by Matth
4 Matt Riddle LifeLine Racing Team
5 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
6 Andreas Fischer PSIMET Racing
7 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
8 Rob Jacobsen INTENT Teammate Win: Rick Schopp
9 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
10 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
11 Albeiro Pineda
12 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Hans Yeates UPB Cycling
14 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling
15 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
16 Joe Stadnik Team Got Wind?
17 Artur Golebiewski DMOS Racing Team
18 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
20 James Yoo Half Acre Cycling
21 Andrew Campbell Plus Cycling Team
22 Voytek Glinkowski POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Inter
23 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
24 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
25 Carmelo Interone
26 Omar Patalinghug
27 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
28 Tim Gehr Bicycle Heaven
29 Curtis Eldridge Beverly Bike/VeePak
30 Bobby Atkins xXx Racing
31 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
32 Matthew Curin CDF Cycling Team
33 Michael Junius Tower Racing
34 Jaime Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team
2 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
3 Peter Erdoes Oklahoma City Velo Club
4 David Jaggi UPB Cycling
5 Scott Moninger Bahati-WTR
6 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str
7 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
8 Mark Mcgeen Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
9 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo Teammate Top 5: Pablo Santa cruz
10 Edward Ekstrom Tower Racing
11 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
12 Jim Creamer Team Heroes
13 David Mack Penuel Bicycles
14 Mike Rickey SBR Quantum Racing
15 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee
16 James Brown Intelligentsia Coffee
17 Chris Black SAFEWAY Cycling
18 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
19 Marc Zionts The Weather Channel
20 Fabio Orlandi PYOC
21 Frank Lofrano
22 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
23 James Vehe The Weather Channel
24 David Olejniczak Revolution Cycle & Ski
25 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
26 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
27 Edward Mcclarty G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
28 Terry O'grady Tower Racing
29 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
30 Andrew Hines Team Mack Racing Assn
31 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
32 John Lasorsa Oklahoma City Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Peter Erdoes
33 Michael Samuelsen Penuel Bicycles
34 Brian Harris Scarlet Fire Racing
35 Mark Stein FloridaVelo Teammate Top 5: Pablo Santa cruz
36 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Magner UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
2 Luke Keough UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Ty Magner
3 Daniel Holloway Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Carlos Alzate escobar UnitedHealthcare
5 Alder Martz
6 Brad Neagos ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
7 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
8 Wilmer Ulloa Spokes
9 Frank Travieso
10 Camilo Ulloa dope Spokes
11 Karl Menzies UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare
12 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati-WTR
13 Peter Olejniczak Revolution Cycle & Ski
14 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo
15 David Lombardo Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
16 Jarno Reimers RSV Muenster
17 Jacob White Oklahoma City Velo Club
18 Simon Happel Team Radon
19 Alexander Weifenbach Team Radon
20 Benjamin Renkema Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
21 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong
22 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
23 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54
24 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
25 David Reyes Heritage Race Club
26 Alex Kellum QCW Cycling
27 Ted Horwitz Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b F
28 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
29 Luke Momper Summit Pro Racing
30 Bryce Nuiver EPS Cycling Team
31 Liam White Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
32 Kyle Penny Team Skyline
33 Fletcher Lydick Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
34 Fabio Calabria Team Novo Nordisk Development
35 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
36 Matthew Kelley Summit Wealth Strategies
37 Aaron Cruikshank Giant Bicycles p/b CHG Inc. & Z
38 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
39 Julian Woltering RSV Muenster
40 Emile Abraham Team United Healthcare Georgia/
41 Sam Fritz Revolution Cycle & Ski
42 Fran Carratala Team Novo Nordisk Development
43 Ian Keough-14 UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
44 Brad White UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Ty Magner
45 Matt Green UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
46 Evan Murphy UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
47 Ian Whaley EC Devo
48 Stephen Hall WCL PA Lightning
49 Hogan Sills ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
50 Michael Keller ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
51 Oliver Moors UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
52 Adrian Hegyvary UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Ty Magner
53 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
54 Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
55 Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies
56 John Minturn Team Skyline
57 David Dawson Team Skyline
58 Chad Conley Snyder Factory Racing
59 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo
60 Martin Vecchio
61 Thomas Brown Litespeed-BMW
62 Adam Leibovitz Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
63 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
64 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
65 Sean Metz xXx Racing
66 Willem Kaiser Team United Healthcare Georgia/
67 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
68 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
69 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
70 Eric Bockelman Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
71 Dmitry Ponkratov Team Novo Nordisk Development
72 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
73 John Leach Michigan Indiana Cycling
74 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
75 David Nickels Team Novo Nordisk Development
76 Alexander Meyer SPBRC-Grand Performance
77 Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Team Novo Nordisk
78 Lennart Klein Team Radon
79 Tyler George xXx Racing
80 Seth Kleinglass Lathrup Industries Cycling Team
81 Zack Lavergne ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
82 Nathan Labecki Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
83 Eran Preble PTS Racing
84 Shane Feehery Summit Pro Racing
85 Bill Mulligan Brazen Dropouts
86 Zack Kratche QCW Cycling
87 Steve Sonheim SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
88 John Balmer Century Road Club Of America
89 Michael Pincus Giant Racing
90 William Cooper QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Fel
Finishers: Cat 1: 71   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
2 Lisa Kennish CityMD Racing
3 Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox p/b hatchmap
4 Rachel Wills Moment Bicycles
5 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
6 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Wom
7 Anne Meyer University of Iowa Heart and Va
8 Erika Kondo xXx Racing
9 Shiqi Fu PSIMET Racing
10 Caitlin Dowd Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
11 Natalie Tapias Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
12 Andrea Cyr
13 Teresa O sullivan Dornier Racing
14 Kassandra Kriarakis Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires
15 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
16 Courtney Bach October Three Racing
17 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin Crew
18 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
19 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling
20 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
21 Kathryn George xXx Racing
22 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Sarah Muench
23 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
24 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
25 Chanel Zeisel
26 Cathy Frampton PSIMET Racing
27 Fernanda Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
28 Elizabeth Marcello CityMD Racing Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kennish
29 Ingrid Anderson University of Iowa Heart and Va
30 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
31 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Team
32 Vanessa Buccella BFF Bikes Teammate Win: Jennifer Kosatka
33 Niki Nation PSIMET Racing
34 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women
Finishers: Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
2 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
3 Erin Walter PSIMET Racing
4 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
5 Sarah London xXx Racing
6 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
7 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
8 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
9 Lorraine Ciofani
10 Barbara Karpiuk Team Got Wind?
11 Vincci Fung Roll: Racing
12 Sara Browning Spidermonkey Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michelle Moore
13 Brenda Bylaitis
14 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club
15 Kelsea Offner
16 Laurel Thur
17 Sharon Budde xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Sarah London
18 Mary Ann Sedor INTENT
19 Katrina Pauley-mason Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tire
20 Crystal Costello BFF Bikes
21 Rachael Olejniczak Orion Racing
22 Ifigenia Susana BFF Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
2 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
3 Ash Duban RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness
4 Beth Franklin Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
5 Tiana Johnson Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
6 Becca Schepps
7 Christine Tejada BFF Bikes
8 Andrea Monroe Team BBC
9 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
10 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
11 Melissa Kelly xXx Racing
DNF Isabella Corona
DNF Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin Crew
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
2 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
3 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
4 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
5 Peta Mullens BELGIANWERKX
6 Christina Smith Happy Tooth Dental Professional
7 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
8 Tina Pic Happy Tooth Dental Professional
9 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
10 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
11 Abby Ruess Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
12 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing
13 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
14 Vanessa Botero Finish Strong Elite Cycling
15 Flora Yan Sun & Ski Women's Racing
16 Tabitha Sherwood Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
17 Lauren Dagostino Healthy and Happy Racing
18 Kendelle Hodges High 5 Dream Team
19 Vanessa Curtis University of Iowa Heart and Va
20 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
21 Heather Haviland
22 Joanie Caron Fearless Femme Racing
23 Melanie Beale Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Lo
24 Jennifer Wagner SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's
25 Kyrstin Bluhm
26 Caitlin Dowd Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
27 Jannette Rho Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
28 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling
29 Kimberly Pettit Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
30 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
31 Lucy Bechtel Fearless Femme Racing
32 Madison Kriek Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
33 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
34 Annie Byrne Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
35 Louisa Lobigs Fearless Femme Racing
36 Jeannie Kuhajek Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
37 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
38 Chelsea Knapp Healthy and Happy Racing
39 Ash Duban
40 Amelia Moore Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
41 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University
42 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team
43 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
44 Katherine Aristizabal Finish Strong Elite Cycling
45 Shiqi Fu PSIMET Racing
46 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
47 Carolina Upegui Finish Strong
48 Sara Youmans Happy Tooth Dental Professional
49 Natalie Tapias Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
50 Maria Larkin Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
51 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
DNF Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing
DNF Sara Yancovitz
DNF Clio Dinan Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9