Log In
Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race • Jul 16 2017
Mostly Cloudy, 74 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hassan Najfi INTENT
2 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin
3 Solomon Treister XXX Racing
4 Zachary Zionts Burnham racing
5 Christopher Rosso 0
6 George Hyland polish & slavic fcu/kruto internati
7 Edgar Vera INTENT Teammate Win: Hassan Najfi
8 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
9 Fitz Laurie 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rosso
10 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
11 Rahul Kalakuntla INTENT Teammate Win: Hassan Najfi
12 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
13 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Brown Intelligentsia Masters Cycling
2 Peter Erdoes OKC VELO
3 Paul Swinand The Weather Channel
4 Hunter East OKC Velo
5 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm RBM/Matrix
6 Ken Krebs INTENT
7 Scott Kroske WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
8 Gene Tolli 0
9 Gary Dyer E-ville cyclry
10 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia-Allied
11 Scott Shaw Cyclery Race Team
12 Chris Black Safeway Cycling
13 Wojciech Czerkies PLUS Cycling Team
14 Todd Metz Apache
15 Fabio Orlandi 0
16 David Lewis Ft Wayne Outfitters
17 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied
18 Marc Zionts The Weather Channel Teammate Top 5: Paul Swinand
19 Thomas Doughty Kentucky Flyers - Texas Roadhouse
20 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
21 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo
22 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
23 Scott Moninger Pastaria/Big shark racing
24 Kevin Gambill 0
25 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse
26 Tom Burridge Schellers Racing Team
27 Stephen Spanbauer 0
28 Daniel Hill Peoria Bicycle Club Racing Team
29 James Linn Ten 27 Cycles
30 Alfonso Reyes The Wheather Channel
31 Brian Davis Compass Cycling Racing Team
32 Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
33 Pete Loftis West Coast Cycling
34 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel Teammate Top 5: Paul Swinand
35 David Simmermon 0
36 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse
37 Stuart Grinell The Weather Channel Teammate Top 5: Paul Swinand
38 Wayne Simon Texas Roadhouse Racing
39 Kristopher Hartner 0
40 Tom Gates GS Adams Avenue Bicycles
41 Ralph Schroeder FloridaVelo
42 Delfino Parra KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
43 Michael Tacci Team Skyline Masters
44 Marc Sloan Alberto's Sport
45 Andrew Tschampa PACT Dish Network
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Latour Florian us bouscat
2 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Philip Sousa Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
4 Alexander Castao 0
5 Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa Johns Racing
6 Ben Omalley 303 Project
7 Sebastian Salinas 0 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Castao
8 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
9 Scott Bridges Andrie/Machine Star Jr Cycling Team
10 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC
11 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by Zipcar
12 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
13 David Ross Team Bicycle Heaven
14 Matteo Seneca-ferreria us bouscat Teammate Win: Latour Florian
15 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing - Athletico
16 Matthew Vandivort CRCA/To Be Determined
17 Marcus Canady Jigawatt
18 Erik Bandy Johnson County Flyers
19 Kenny Mcneill Cyclus Sports - New England
20 Brian Baumhover UIHVC Specialized
21 Sam Cohen Johnson County Flyers
22 John Esteban cuervo gmez Junkos Team
23 Zhuohao Liu 0 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Castao
24 Jay Dore Cinnaire-AutoLab
25 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
26 Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
27 Kyle Mindick Project Echelon
28 Matthew Bosman Freewheel Bike
29 Finn Kolsrud Johnson County Flyers
30 Kevin Baumann EPS Cycling Team
31 Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa
32 Richard Nelson Faster Cyclist
33 Alexander Tenelshof Village Racing
34 Jarnoux Sasha us bouscat Teammate Win: Latour Florian
35 Lucas Guyton 0 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Castao
36 Said Assali Shama Cycles
37 Thomas Torbik Athletes by Design
38 Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined
39 Yann Gonzalez us booscat
40 Martin Simon us bouscat Teammate Win: Latour Florian
41 Christopher Baccash Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
42 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
43 Daniel Lawrence 0 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Castao
44 Wesley Phipson Project Echelon Racing Team
45 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling
46 Stephen Griffin Ten27 Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Bowie INTENT
2 Daniel Nordemann-dasilva Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
3 Samir Shingala Violet Crown Racing
4 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
5 Andres Echeverri POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Internati
6 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles
7 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing-Athletico
8 Carlo Quicho Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox
9 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing-Athletico
10 Sabastian Campino pedroza
11 Luke Pearse The Cyclery Racing Team
12 Matthew Sedwick INTENT Teammate Win: John Bowie
13 Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing
14 Mitch Reidt
15 Mark Ayala INTENT Teammate Win: John Bowie
16 Karson Glass Heritage Cycling
17 Thomas Torbik Athletes by Design
18 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Ju
19 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
20 Brian Sullivan RACE INC.
21 Johnathon Giron
22 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
23 Dominic Lopez xXx Racing
24 Guiober Cuevas Team Got Wind?
25 Robert Starrs Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires Teammate Top 5: Daniel Nordemann-dasilva
26 Trevor Jahn
27 Ken Buddell Audi
28 Freddy Bernabe
29 Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
30 Geoffrey Albert
31 Dylan Wiwad Gastown Cycling Association
32 Daniel Gregory Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires Teammate Top 5: Daniel Nordemann-dasilva
33 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
34 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing
35 Brion Goudreau Bicycle Heaven Teammate Top 5: Andy Heuser
36 Juozas Martynaitis UPB Cycling Club
37 Mark Pavlovcik Athletes By Design
38 Daniel Burkhardt ABD pb PPC
39 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined
40 Tim Gehr Bicycle Heaven Teammate Top 5: Andy Heuser
41 Patrick Brock BelgianWerkx
42 Steven Bromiel INTENT Teammate Win: John Bowie
43 Kobe Liberty Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires Teammate Top 5: Daniel Nordemann-dasilva
44 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin' Crew
45 Unknown Rider
46 Jafet Torres Bonkers Cyclying
47 Josh Davis Scarlet fire
48 Joseph Matacale DANS COMP FACTORY RACING
Finishers: Cat 3: 40   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Sullivan Higher Gear
2 Christopher Baldwin Cycleton
3 Christopher Santos 0
4 Mike Bacino Plus One Cycling
5 Brian Mitchell 0
6 Christopher Sopiarz 0
7 Nicholaos Demas Tower Racing
8 Larry Johns 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Santos
9 Donald Vollmar Peterbilt
10 Mitchell Dutczak velocause centraal cycling
11 Michael Maliska UBP
12 Herve Lavenant MOX Multisport
13 Pawel Malecki PLUS Cycling Team
14 Sergey Klibanov Tower Racing
15 Peter Mclarnan 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Santos
16 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
17 Tyler Kaufman SLF Motion
18 Drew Priest-grochowski Cut Cats Courier
19 Dwayne Cooper Major Taylor chicago
20 Eddie Krillenberger Four2One Racing
21 Michael Brady Half Acre Cycling
22 Bill Schultz Team MACK Racing
23 Jef Mayer 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Santos
24 Arturo Garza-gongora Johnny Sprockets
25 Jorn Lim PLUS Cycling
26 Michael Murphy 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Santos
27 Martin Killeen Spidermonkey Cycling
28 Joe Schubert Half Acre Cycling
29 Matthew Nirider 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Santos
30 Peter Hoffmann Vision Quest Coaching
31 Quinn Fedor Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contractin
32 Adam Bogstad University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
33 Brian Cosgrove W2 Racing
34 Derek Brouwer Swift Cycling
35 Matthew Reschke INTENT
36 Anthony Grisa ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
37 William Lopez Team Got Wind?
38 Mateusz Olender Hardcore cycling
39 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
40 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
41 Nathan Erck Wheel and Sprocket
42 Chris Burati CRCA/To Be Determined
43 Byron Noll 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Santos
44 Neil Hoffman EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
45 Jakub Cychowski 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Santos
46 Matt Murphy INTENT
47 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
48 Michael Hittesdorf 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Santos
49 Unknown Rider 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Santos
50 Tyler Bartley 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Santos
51 Nolan Garon GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
52 John Reiker 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Santos
53 Matheu Girouard Kaizen Domestique
54 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
55 Brendon Fish 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Santos
56 Rick Lindquist Bloomington Cycle & Fitness Race Te
57 Chris Drouganis 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Santos
58 Anthony Solomon 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Santos
59 Tim O'connell 0 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Santos
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia-Allied
2 Neal Mcnamara Burnham racing
3 Karl Bordine Monster Media
4 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Win: Jadon Jaeger
5 Benjamin Sharp stages cycling
6 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
7 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
8 Jarrod Moroni Moronis Bikes Bendigo
9 #n/a #n/a #N/A
10 Warrick Spence Team MACK Racing
11 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
12 James Flora Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Neal Mcnamara
13 Derek Witte Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
14 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing
15 Simon Phuah INTENT
16 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Neal Mcnamara
17 Joe Skrocki Essex Brass Cycling Team
18 Fernando Barraza 0
19 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Specialize
20 Andrzej Krzysiak POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO
21 Shawn Betz Stages cycling Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Sharp
22 Scott Fonseca Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling
23 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
24 Franklin Burgos CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
25 Erik Tomlinson Polish & Slavic FCU International C
26 Bobby Atkins xXx Racing-Athletico
27 Aaron Katin CRCA/Rockstar Games
28 Scott Pearson team scott
29 Bradley Menna Chicago
30 Michael Hemme SRAM Factory
31 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Sharp
32 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied Teammate Win: Jadon Jaeger
33 Justin Bowes Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Neal Mcnamara
34 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
35 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee
36 Nathan Troia Team Bicycle Heaven
37 John Whipple Scarlet Fire Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
2 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle
3 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
4 Marc O'shea Wolfpack Bike Racing
5 Joseph Berenyi Athletes by Design
6 Gabriel Kroll Lifeline Racing
7 Kevin Collins Speed Merchants
8 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
9 Mark Nowack Psimet racing
10 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic
11 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
12 Jonathan Ortony Half Acre Cycling
13 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
14 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/ SWCC
15 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
16 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing
17 Chris Patterson INTENT
18 Wojciech Kosela Plus Cycling Team
19 Ed Bagley The Pony Shop
20 Thomas Will Tower Racing
21 Jay Johannsen Elite Health
22 Michael Cauely Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi
23 Joel Gerry Alignment Chiropractic/KBM Resource
24 Hans Yeates
25 Jason White Rapid Cycling Racing
26 Mason Rocca
27 Unknown Rider
28 Joseph Luniak VisionQuest Coaching
29 Galen Stilgebauer unattached
30 Gregory Nash INTENT
31 Jp Sedita
32 Ben Demong Athletes By Design Teammate Top 5: Joseph Berenyi
33 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com/
34 Arron Hampton Wolfpack Bike Racing Teammate Top 5: Marc O'shea
35 Guy Ockerlund
36 Andrew Lowe Psimet Racing
37 Unknown Rider
38 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
39 Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling
40 Sean Costin The Pony Shop
41 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
42 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International
43 Aaron D. vande wege Speed Merchants
44 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
45 Briant Kelly Psimet Racing
46 Michael Peters
47 Albeiro Pineda spokes bikes
48 Bryant Mcwhorter Burnham Racing
49 Kevin Collins Speed Merchants
50 Jose Barraza
51 Jonathan Dugas
52 John Boggs PSIMET Racing
53 Sergey Klibanov Tower Racing
54 Nick Diedrich Team UPB
55 Brian Kulak WLFPACK Bike Racing
56 Rodney Puumala KBM Alignment Chiropractic
57 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing
58 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike - VeePak
59 Jim Wolter Amphibian Multisport
60 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
61 James Yoo Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources
2 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
3 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources Teammate Win: Mat Stephens
4 Eamon Lucas Crit Life
5 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources Teammate Win: Mat Stephens
6 Lennart Klein Team Kern-Haus
7 Ignacio Prado MEXICO
8 Daniel Noboa Scarlet Fire Racing
9 Carne Groube NZ Cycling Project
10 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
11 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling
12 William Cooper CS Velo Elite
13 Cameron Roberts GPM Stulz
14 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project
15 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources Teammate Win: Mat Stephens
16 Erler Justus Team Kern-Haus
17 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant
18 Rafael Meran CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
19 Andrew Dewar Sonic Boom pb Lucky Pie
20 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling
21 Alex Kellum CS Velo Elite
22 Luke Momper Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
23 Chris Young xXx Racing-Athletico
24 Anthony Vicino Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
25 Alex Nordhoff Team Kern-Haus
26 Guy Carter NZ Cycling Project
27 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing-Athletico
28 Peter Behm St.Paul Bike Racing Club
29 Konrad Witt Athletes By Design
30 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources Teammate Win: Mat Stephens
31 Joshua Carter Sammy's Racing
32 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project
33 Michael Dutczak Team Bicycle Heaven
34 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project
35 Garrett Belanger LowestRates.ca Cycling Team
36 Andrew Giniat 0
37 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project
38 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling
39 Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
40 Stephen Alexander CRCA/Foundation
41 Ben Barry NZ Cycling Project
42 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
43 Sven Gartner Sammy's Racing
44 Paul Hartner Team Bicycle Heaven
45 Luke Mcdermott NZ Cycling Project
46 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
47 Grayson Keppler Team Skyline
48 Eric Brunner 0
49 Jacob Keough Team Skyline
50 Adam Alexander CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
51 James Williamson NZ Cycling Project
52 David Dawson Team Skyline
53 Scott Lyttle 0
54 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
55 Kyle Penny Team Skyline
56 Richard Arnopol Primal Audi-Denver Elite
57 Sean Metz xXx Racing - AthletiCo
58 Brandon Feehery Crit Life Teammate Top 5: Eamon Lucas
59 Jake Magee Texas Roadhouse
60 Christian Noll Team Kern-Haus
61 Trevor Rolette Sammy's Racing
62 Jake Buescher xXx Racing-Athletico
63 Tyler George xXx Racing-Athletico
64 Daniel Solomon South Chicago WheelMen
Finishers: Cat 1: 38   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's
2 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
3 Allison Schroeder
4 Paige Williams BCA/Linen
5 Ann Mallin Nashville Local Cycling
6 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing
7 Kathryn George xXx Racing-Athletico
8 ? Dnf
9 Laura Webb VeloFemme p/b Litzler
10 Katherine Aristizabal Supra cycling team
11 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
12 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
13 Anne Meyer Iowa City Cycling Club
14 Luci Olewinski
15 Gabrielle Zacks Ann Arbor Velo Club
16 Amber smolik Shama cycles Team Elevate
17 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
18 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
19 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Cedella Janczak
20 Lisa Becharas Bloomington Cycle and Fitness
21 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin' Crew
22 Francine Haas PACT Dish Network Cycling
23 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
24 Lindsay Knight Ten Speed Hero CX
25 Michelle Hance Purdue University
26 Ramona Kuna ABD
27 Rachel Wills Burnham Racing
28 Sarah London xXx Racing-Athletico
29 Janell Brock ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Cedella Janczak
30 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing-Athletico
31 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
32 Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea
33 Kendall Jackson Team Yacht Club
34 Brianna Overbey Trek Midwest Women's Team
35 Kari Sederburg CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
36 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist
37 Marianna Williams QCW p/b Breakaway-JLVelo
38 Tess Senty
39 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
40 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 22   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Tanner
2 Vincci Fung
3 Lindsey Crifasi
4 Jasmin Welter
5 Meesa Maeng
6 Andrea S krushefski
7 Megan Kelly
8 Lisa Lim
9 Amber Shesler
10 Reyna Michel-trapaga
11 Samantha Scipio
12 Lauren Conroy
13 Sara Browning
14 Kelly Ruiter
15 Barbara Karpiuk
16 Christy Hager
17 Beth Billing
18 Erin Walter
19 Amelia Van maldegiam
20 Judy Slosar
21 Mary Ann Sedor
22 Sharon Budde
23 Nichie Schaeffer
24 Trisha Kurtz
25 Melinda Smith
26 Denise Karlin
27 Elizabeth Trish bosch
28 Kelly O'brien
29 Christina Bies
30 Elizabeth Mckinley
31 Lisa Hilleren
32 Marium Ibarra
33 Amber Bonogofsky
34 Erica Chianese
35 Brenda Bylaitis
36 Renee Ehrlich
37 Amy Dykema
38 Laura Ocampo
39 Kris Koenig-morel
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashlee Ankudinoff NSWIS Sydney Uni
2 Carolina Upegui quevedo INDER ENVIGADO
3 Daphne Karagianis Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
4 Flora Yan Fearless Femme Racing
5 Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
6 Jessenia Meneses Weber Shimano LadiesPower
7 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria Big Shark
8 Rachel Mckinnon Foxy Moxy
9 Jennifer Triplett Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
10 Jennifer Wagner Team Elevate Racing
11 Nicola Macdonald NSWIS Sydney Uni Teammate Win: Ashlee Ankudinoff
12 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom
13 Nicole Mertz Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes Teammate Top 5: Daphne Karagianis
14 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Pettit
15 Madison Kriek Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Pettit
16 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Pettit
17 Carla Nafria Crit Life
18 Ana Teresa casas UNIDAS POR MEXICO- LIV
19 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
20 Kyrstin Bluhm Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Flora Yan
21 Maria Larkin Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
22 Ashley Weaver Pastaria-Big Shark Racing
23 Christine Thornburg Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
24 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme Teammate Top 5: Flora Yan
25 Jennifer Rife Birchwood / GIS
26 Lucy Bechtel
27 Emma Roberts NSWIS Sydney Uni Teammate Win: Ashlee Ankudinoff
28 Rocio Parrado WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER
29 Maria Fadiga weber shimano ladies power
30 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Flora Yan
31 Corey Coogan cisek The Fix Studio
32 Marlies Mejias WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER
33 Kirstie James Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes Teammate Top 5: Daphne Karagianis
34 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes Teammate Top 5: Daphne Karagianis
35 Payton Maness Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Pettit
36 Laurel Rathbun Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Pettit
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 13