Log In
ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix • Jun 26 2018
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Series: TOAD 2018
Overcast, 70 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Oliveira 0
2 Luke Lamperti Lux Cycling
3 Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cy
4 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo
5 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
6 Nick Carter NorthStar Development
7 Michael Garrison Holowesko/Citadel pb Arapahoe R
8 Juan David buitrago Buitrago Team
9 Alastair Pounder Masters Cycling llc
10 Cole Limpach Above and beyond cancer jr cycl
11 Alex Morton Above & Beyond Cancer
12 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling T Teammate Top 5: Lucas Bourgoyne
13 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lucas Bourgoyne
14 Brady Mcdonald Team Velosport/RocknRoad
15 Finn Gullickson LUX/Sideshow p/b specialized Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
16 Kyle Chromy LUX/Stradling Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
17 Nathaniel Moser Holowesko | Citadel pb Arapahoe
18 Kevin Cervantes Southern California Velo-Robert
19 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo-Robert
20 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
21 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo-Robert
22 Saul Chaplin Tieni Duro
23 Tommy J papenthien Team Phoenix Cyclery/Orbea
24 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling
25 Mcaben Prince Palmer Cspire
26 Eric Moore Masters Cycling Systems LLC
27 Isaac Bryant LUX Stradling Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
28 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cy Teammate Top 5: Tyler Reynolds
29 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
30 Marcel Maldonado Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
31 Dylan Zakrajsek Velocause Centraal Cycling
32 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo
33 Henry Lutz Holowesko|Citadel p/b Arapahoe
34 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling
35 Conner Bernstein Northstar Junior Development
36 Nathan Pawlak Above and Beyond Cancer Junior
37 Sinclair Hall The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea
38 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo
39 Nicholas Petrov NorthStar Development
40 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycling
41 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing
42 Orion Child Velo Childeric
43 William Seitz Mission Source Juniors
44 Marc Leon Southern California Velo-Robert
45 Ian Chavez SC Velo- Robertsons Ready Mix
46 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling
47 Gianni Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
48 Logan Mclain LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
49 David Heath Masters Cycling Systems LLC
50 Joe Burbach 0 Teammate Win: Matthew Oliveira
51 Anthony Hilligoss Minnesota Junior Cycling, Inc
52 Stefan K miller Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
53 Adin Jose Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
54 Brooks Wienke Dornier Racing
55 Shay Wright CJC central junior cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 33   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied
2 Laszlo Alberti Amato Automotive
3 Robert White LAPT Cycling
4 Hunter East Amato Automotive
5 Brady Prenzlow Donkey Label Racing
6 Matthew Franks RIG Vorderpfalz
7 Warrick Spence Intelligentsia - Allied Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
8 Rick Schopp INTENT
9 John Bergmann Team Clif Bar
10 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
11 Bart Clifford HSR RACING PB BIRDWORX
12 Lance Ohlsson SEAVS/Haymarket
13 Chad Dean Neff Cycle Services
14 Jeffrey Elam Velocause Centraal Cycling
15 Dennis King CCT
16 Michael Froh intelligentsia-ALLIED Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
17 Dan Barkeim MBRC / Flanders
18 Mark Stein Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Laszlo Alberti
19 J P brocket KUAT
20 Pablo Santa cruz Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Laszlo Alberti
21 Clayton Chase LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
22 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven
23 Mike Budd Wheel & Sprocket
24 ? George Hagens Berman | supermint
25 John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
26 Nathan Troia Team Bicycle Heaven
27 Michael Martens Ben's Cycle Team p/b: Milwaukee
28 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
29 Sean Philyaw Little Fire Masters
30 Ed Moon CA Technologies Racing
31 Ernie Pena Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Laszlo Alberti
32 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
33 Robert Mecea Happy and Healthy Racing
34 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
35 John Van susteren Lakes Area Physical Therapy
36 David Santos Lakes Area Physical Therapy
37 Chad Weisgram Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Laszlo Alberti
38 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
39 Thomas Cox Heroes-Gray Goat Mobile
40 Andrew Ohlsson 0
41 Chuck Holstein Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Laszlo Alberti
DNF Brian Leatherman Velocause Centraal
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lucas Team Velocause Centraal
2 Enrico Traini FCV Kallisto P/B Peloton Contra
3 Mohammed Alabdoulsalam Team Manitoba
4 Samuel Janisch Team WI / Midwest Orthopedic Sp
5 Chris Carr Team Upland Brewing
6 Aaron Casey Stages Cycling
7 Ralph Rufo Team Wisconsin
8 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle tudio
9 Anthony Grisa 0
10 Tim Hartung 0
11 Hassan Najfi INTENT
12 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea
13 Jason Francia Simple Green
14 Matthew Kamphuis Trek Midwest Team
15 Nicholas Jerabek 0
16 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
17 Steve Walker Monster Media Elite Masters
18 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
2 Quenni King Colavita Racing Inc
3 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team
4 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F
5 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
6 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
7 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing
8 Matthew Garni LAPT
9 Jason Holly PSIMET
10 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
11 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing
12 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
13 William Kuster Vista Outdoor
14 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
15 John Baxter Constellation Cycling pb / Inla
16 Jp Sedita Team ADHD America
17 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
18 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
19 Paul Kiedrowski LAPT
20 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
21 Kristopher Hartner Bonkers Cycling
22 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
23 Jeffrey Miller Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
24 Joseph Pichotta CYCLEBAR Mequon
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Ganger Team Neighborlink
2 Andrew Aaron Palomino
3 Michael Mcnulty Velocause Centraal
4 Daniel Feuling BSB Cyling
5 Jakub Cychowski Palomino American Cyclocross
6 Ian Frederick Zone Five Racing
7 Akash Lucht NorthStar Development
8 Thomas Ziolkowski 0
9 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling
10 Sean Mcnaughtan LAPT
11 Victor Aguilar Southern California Velo-Robert
12 Kenneth Oei Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
13 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycling
14 Andrew Braun Pedal RACING
15 Daniel Frederick Zone Five Racing
16 Carlo Roche Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
17 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
18 Zachary Bollom Northstar devolpment
19 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling
20 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Team
21 Auckland Lebrun Team Manitoba
22 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
23 Ryan Heron Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
24 Zachary Weidenaar MOX MULTISPORT
25 Kaue King Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
26 Julien Guarniere Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
27 Ryan Hogan Team ADHD America
28 Micah Ancell Tieni Duro
29 Riley J williams 0
30 Gaven Vanni Tieni Duro Jr Cycling
31 Unai Urreiztieta 0
32 Alex Bourgeault NorthStar Development Cycling
33 Dennis Smith Velocause Centraal Cycling
34 Isak Keyes Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcnulty
35 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
36 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcnulty
37 David Brodeur Devo Manitoba
38 Chuck Girkins Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Sho
39 Zachary Stevens CUTTERS
40 Frank Greco jr 0
41 Jamani Bergh Brazen Dropouts
42 Anthony Pierson 0
43 Bryan Fratianne Janesville Velo Club
44 Jordan Trentadue Velocause
45 Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
46 Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing
47 Erik Elmer Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Sho
48 Kyle Pierson UW Platteville
49 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
50 Javier Jimenez Southern California Velo-Robert
51 Ryan Mcgee SHINE Medical
52 Erik Kemppainen Team ADHD America
53 Alex Kaswan Team ADHA
54 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
Finishers: Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Strong Bissell AGB Giant
2 Luke Mudgway H&R Block Pro Racing
3 Henning Bommel radsport.land
4 Quinten Kirby Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
5 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
6 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
7 Hugo Scala Texas Roadhouse
8 Alejandro Villada INTENT
9 Wilmer Ulloa 0
10 Imeh Nsek M2W Academy Team
11 David Ross Team Bicycle Heaven
12 John Purvis DNA RACING p/b GARNEAU
13 Charles Daniel Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
14 Seth Worthington BISSELL ABG GIANT
15 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence We
16 Patrick Drapac Pedla x Cannondale
17 Connor sens Sens Total Rush
18 Bjorn Selander Donkey Label
19 Erik Rogelstad Loon State Cyclists
20 Diego Binatena Los Angeles Bicycle Club
21 John Borstelmann Embrace the World Cycling
22 Jacob Jones Monster Media Racing
23 Blake Anton Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One Teammate Top 5: Quinten Kirby
24 Benjamin Renkema Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
25 Matthew Ricketts Team MACK Racing Association
26 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project
27 Scott Michaels Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
28 Evan Christenson 0
29 Nicholas Canterbury Cannondale X Pedla
30 Jake Buescher xXx Racing-Athletico
31 Zachary Zionts 0
32 John Shalekbriski US Military Endurance Sports
33 Justin Shoubridge Factory Five - The Pack
34 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
35 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison
36 Andrew Guelzo Piedmont College
37 Dylan Cantrell Piedmont College
38 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team
39 Anthony Ferretti AMain Cycling Team
40 Michael Lambert AlaCOMP / Brick / James Bros Bi
41 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
42 Gavin Murray Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One Teammate Top 5: Quinten Kirby
43 Darel Christopher 0
44 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
45 Kevin Severs Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
46 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley Davidson/ Trek
47 Andrew Turner Loon State Cyclists
48 Robert Lander AMain Cycling Team
49 Tommy Morrison L5 Flyers Cycling Team
50 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
51 Isaac Bryant LUX Stradling
52 Chad Hartley Velocause Centraal
53 Cameron Hawk Oak Valley Community Bank Elite
54 Simon Tuttle GOOBYDUCK
55 Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
56 Kyle Kirby Swamis DET
57 Riley Hart Cannondale X Pedla
58 Wesley Phipson Project Echelon Racing
59 Tasman Nankervis GPM Stulz
60 Justin Bird Quantum Solutions
61 Joel Yates Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek
62 Evan Clouse Texas Roadhouse
63 Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College
64 Paul Hartner Team Bicycle Heaven
65 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
66 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause / Guetersloh
67 Joseph Holt AMain Cycling Team
68 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
DNF William Hardin Velocious Sport
DNF Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing
DNF Phillip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair
DNF Tyler Curtis Spin Racing
DNF Nathaniel Worcester Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
DNF Andres Baez INTENT
DNF Marcel Gutierrez Velocious Sport
DNF Reece Robinson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
DNF Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer Pb Sche
DNF Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team
DNF Christopher Gill Factory Five-thePack
DNF Cameron Ivory GPM-Stulz Australia
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 30   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Carter NorthStar Development
2 Brody Burnham Spin Devo
3 Asa Child Velo Childeric
4 Jordan Stolz Team ADHD
5 Nicholas Bucciarelli Velocause Centraal
6 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
7 Colton Bailey SPIN DEVO Teammate Top 5: Brody Burnham
8 Henrique Lowe Velocause Centraal Cycling
9 Lilly Mcleod LUX/Sideshow
10 Chloe Yoder Kenosha Velosport
11 Scott Wass Northstar Youth Development
12 Connor Polenske Team ADHD Cycling
13 Hamilton Reinbold Team ADHD America
14 Claire Kudlata Team ADHD America Cycling
15 Koen Prenzlow NorthStar Development Teammate Win: Jack Carter
16 Dominic Barkeim Northstar Development Teammate Win: Jack Carter
17 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal cycling
18 Trinity White PowerCycle
19 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport
20 Teimour Asghar 0
21 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Church Spin Devo
2 Ragan Weigel Spin Devo Teammate Win: Nolan Church
3 Lauren Weigel Spin Devo Teammate Win: Nolan Church
4 Rowan Child Velo Childeric
5 Caden Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
7 Takeo Owens 0
8 Josh Yoder Kenosha Velosport
9 Cooper Bernstein Northstar Development
10 Peter Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
11 Caelyn Bailey SPIN DEVO Teammate Win: Nolan Church
12 Cameron Leighty Kenosha Kutters
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Hachmann Eliel Factory Team
2 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling
3 Alice Debney Vie13 KOM Financial Advice Raci
4 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow
5 Becca Man Team MB
6 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
7 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing
8 Petra Schmidtmann LUX/Sideshow Teammate Top 5: Ava Sykes
9 Madeline Smith Hagen |Berman Supermint Racing
10 Becky Phelps Kingfield
11 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal
12 Maia Dalling Devo Manitoba
13 Erin Ayala Kingfield
14 Lily Ensign Northstar Development
15 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
16 Maria camila Santamaria madrid ONION TEAM
17 Mariana Rodriguez 0
18 Abby Biedenbach 0
19 Maddison Beevors Vie13 KOM Financial Advice Raci Teammate Top 5: Alice Debney
20 Ramona Kuna ABD
21 Tatyana Rozental Healthy and Happy Racing
22 Emma Polenske Team ADHD Cycling
23 Kensa Koeppen Team Wheel & Sprocket
24 Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development
25 Stephanie Mlujeak Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
26 Kerrie Bernstein 0
27 Kate Wass Northstar Development
28 Marnie Pearsall twin six
29 Reina Placer wolverine sports club
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman | Supermint
2 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman Supermint Teammate Win: Harriet Owen
3 Katie Compton ISCorp Pro Cycling
4 Jess Mundy THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
5 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme
6 Charlotte Culver Roxsolt Attaquer
7 Josie Talbot ISCorp Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Katie Compton
8 Sharlotte Lucas Roxsolt Attaquer
9 Lisa Howard Fluevog's Crit Nasty
10 Jayati Hine Team Roxsolt Attaquer
11 Samantha Verrill Roxsolt attaquer
12 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing
13 Daphne Karagianis THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA Teammate Top 5: Jess Mundy
14 Laura Jorgensen Feed Hungry Kids Project
15 Cedella Janczak Hollander Benelux Racing
16 Melanie *wong Point S Auto Nokian Tyres Racin
17 Isabella Brookshire Sho-Air Twenty20 Devo
18 Amanda Seigle JAKROO RACING
19 Caroline Baur ISCorp Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Katie Compton
20 Kate Smith Hollander Benelux Racing
21 Jennifer Gerth Fluevog's Crit Nasty
22 Elizabeth Stannard Hollander Benelux Racing
23 Kristen Arnold THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA Teammate Top 5: Jess Mundy
24 Claire Cameron Fluvog's Crit Nasty
25 Courteney Lowe Feed Hungry Kids Project
26 Amelia Kirby 0
27 Emma Chilton Vie13-KOM Financial Advice Raci
28 Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing project
29 Nina Wollasten ISCorp Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Katie Compton
30 Minda Murray Fast chance womenĘs racing
31 Lexie Millard THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA Teammate Top 5: Jess Mundy
32 Ashlee Ankudinoff Fearless Femme Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wiasak
33 Joanie Caron Crit Nasty
34 Rachel Jordan Charlottesville Racing Club
35 Jane Tullis LUX/Sideshow
36 Mallory Miller Point S Racing
37 Nicola Macdonald Fearless Femme Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wiasak
38 Madeline Pearce Piedmont College
39 Ash Duban THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA Teammate Top 5: Jess Mundy
40 Georgia Baker Fearless Femme Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wiasak
41 Joelle Delhaes Fluevog's Crit Nasty
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 20