Log In
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough • Jun 13 2021 • Tulsa, OK
Humid, 87 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Li
2 Eli Derr Violet Crown Sport Association
3 Robert Castor PHENOM
4 Robert Mccormick United Cycling
5 Brandon Steinert GP Velotek
6 Eric Snyder Pegasus Cycling
7 Andi Zekthi The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coffee R
8 Griffin Nemitz Draft Punk Cycling p/b Paul Compone
9 Demsy Cifuentes
10 Seth Lasley T-Town Bicycles
11 Calvin Anderson
12 Mark Ferguson Pinnacle Velo
13 Elliott Petterson Mektrax Racing
14 Jason Roche
15 Ryan Hanahan ETP Cycling
16 Kurt Wilson KCBC
17 Trey Shepard Upland Brewing Cycling
18 Liam O'connor Apex Racing
19 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo
20 Jordan Kuiper The Alliance pb The Cannonball Hub
21 Tony Kay
22 Douglas Frenchak Team Elevate Racing
23 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
24 Jason Fraude
25 Marcus Mendoza United Cycling Team
26 Stephen Merlo BAD BIKES
27 Joel Bouma Breakaway Cycling Team
28 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
29 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma flyers
30 William Henkhaus Quantum Solutions SBR Rockr Junior
31 Cullen Darr WILLIAMS Racing Academy
32 Andrew Webb Soundpony Triad Bank
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Coleman Klick Cycling
2 Mateusz Kundo
3 Cameron Lyman Night Owls
4 Austin Boardman Tulsa Wheelmen
5 Sam Carr Camglass
6 Samuel Riester BMC/Walmart Racing
7 Tyrel Lacey
8 Scott Johnson Move Up Cycling Club
9 Armando Saldivar Team Elevate Racing
10 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing
11 Henry Zoeller oklahoma Flyers
12 Omar Henry
13 Caleb Corff Celestial Cycles
14 Jamie Hooper Dallas Bike Works
15 Warren Head
16 Andy Tipton SLF Motion
17 Mathew Snopko Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Austin Boardman
18 Wesley Hastings
19 Carsten Cruse Lyniate/RBM racing
20 Michael Hase Road Crew Racing
21 Aaron Wessel
22 Enoc Garza Woodlands Cycling Club
23 David Simon United Cycling
24 Corbin Smith 12
25 Rahul Kalakuntla
26 Brenn Miller PACC
27 Jason Church
28 Michael Butler Road Crew Coffee Racing
29 Shawn Mcmichael
30 Bryan Lemire
31 Bailey Hamilton SENTIR Racing
32 Samuel Downey Soundpony Triad Bank
33 Jace Baumgardner Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elias Zamora
1 Esteban Duran DESERT FOX RACE TEAM
2 Justin Heinecke sentir racing
2 Jacob Linn AXUN Cycling
3 Joseph Williams Tulsa Wheelmen
3 Jeremiah Taylor
4 Marc Janni McKinney Velo
4 Ramiro Becerra OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
5 Jarod Sires
5 Brian Barnes Ding Fries are Done
6 Ryan Grimm Primal-Audi Denver
6 Collin Shaughnessy
7 Trey Coursey Team Sarco
7 Jon Grogan Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Joseph Williams
8 Chris Tutt Fresh Racing
8 Logan Sweetwood Hodges Bend
9 Adrian Ha Lyniate / RBM Racing
9 Aden Priest Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
10 Alex Bakus
10 Johnnie Phelan
11 Alejandro Alba
11 Dylan Mcalister N/a
12 Kenny Stringfellow
12 Joaquin Viramontes Weaver Technologies Racing
13 Clive Chafausipo Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Joseph Williams
13 Avery Abbott Columbia Multisport Club
14 Jace Scarbrough Fresh Racing
14 Stephan Meyer
15 John Mcginnes Rockwall Racing
15 Lee Mahan
16 Seth Matheny SoundPony Triad Bank
16 Leonel Lopez
17 Antonio Mitchell
17 Rick Silman OKC Velo/Bike Lab
18 Stephen Williams SOUNDPONY TRIAD BANK
18 Patrick Branagan
19 Chase Cline TEAM PENTABIKE
19 Stephen Cabral
20 Oliver Seekins
20 Roger Nottestad Team Jane's Deli
21 Damian Matthews Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Joseph Williams
21 Dak Frisbie
22 Layne Urbanczyk
22 John Schroth
23 Justin Stringfellow
23 Logan Mcpherson
24 Erik Wierenga
24 John Vansooy Blue River Bicycle Club
25 David Gould
25 Dylan Sandlin
26 Jordan Holmes
26 Daniel Solorio TULSA WHEELMEN Teammate Top 5: Joseph Williams
27 Jon Coursey Team Sarco
27 Steven Valderrama Air Assurance
28 Thomas Aeschleman ii Sound Pony
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ama Nsek L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
2 Cesar Serna Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b
3 Kody Babler Vol Gas Racing
4 Tice Porterfield Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
5 Tim Smith The Alliance p/b The Cannonball-Hub
6 Pablo Cruz Yoeleo TT p/b 4MIND Project
7 Asa Black Move Up Elite
8 Imeh Nsek
9 Michael Lambert Velovit Palmer Safety
10 Evan Mcquirk United Cycling
11 Jefferey May Premier Racing Texas
12 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver
13 Kenneth Tsuda
14 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling Team
15 Patrick Welch Vol Gas Racing Teammate Top 5: Kody Babler
16 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank
17 Gabriel Porterfield Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Top 5: Tice Porterfield
18 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru
19 David Gaona Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b Teammate Top 5: Cesar Serna
20 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
21 Jonathan Wells Primal-Audi Denver
22 Michael Jones United Cycling
23 Beau Edwards Caldwell County Classic
24 Christopher Morrison Bixby Bicycle Works
25 Jacob Kelly
26 Nicholas Petrov DDP Cycling
27 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM
28 Philip Leachman The Alliance p/b The Cannonball-Hub Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
29 Christian Newton Night Owls
30 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM
31 Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot
32 Dakota Olsen Move Up Development Team
33 Jp Primm
34 Logan Grace Vol Gas Racing Teammate Top 5: Kody Babler
35 Chad Cook
36 Jonathan Hanahan The Alliance p/b The Cannonball-Hub Teammate Top 5: Tim Smith
37 Randy Lee Cadence Cyclery -Audi Mckinney pb B Teammate Top 5: Cesar Serna
38 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling
39 John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl
40 Michael Allison Move Up Elite Road
41 Kyle Swanson Premier Racing TX
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Church Spin Devo
1 Garin Kelley Elevate Racing
1 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
2 Aiden Wyant Oklahoma Flyers
2 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
2 Braxton Boyer Elevate Racing
3 Aden Priest Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
3 Kypton O'neal MUCC
3 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Racing Dev
4 Cooper Bernstein Spin Devo Teammate Win: Nolan Church
4 Lucas Ferguson Torchys Tacos / Bike Mart
4 Logan Baugh Quantum Racing Development Teammate Top 5: Coren Hendricks
5 Clay Mckinney
5 Anton Demarco Top step Devo
6 Maximiliano Villa rascon Major Motion Presented by Desert Fo
6 Mark Ogden Quantum Racing Development Teammate Top 5: Coren Hendricks
6 Lincoln Weir Move Up Cycling
7 Jonathan Flores Violet Crown
7 Andrew Stafford Quantum Racing Development - SBR RO
7 Maxwell Wang
8 Bridger Whittier
8 Ian Edwards Avout Racing
9 Jack Brassfied
9 Sebastian Alba WIOA
10 Diego Duran WIOA
11 Caleb Sims oklahoma flyers Teammate Top 5: Isaiah Culbreath
12 Conrad Chase Move Up Cycling Club
14 Aditya Joshi
15 Alex Prine Oklahoma Flyers Teammate Top 5: Isaiah Culbreath
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Cagle Team Topeca
2 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing
3 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing
4 Michael Olheiser Monster Racing
5 Shawn Betz STAGES CYCLING
6 Jeremy Schwab VITE RACING
7 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Shawn Betz
8 Jerod Ridge Blackswift / Cycleton
9 Karl Bordine Monster Racing Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
10 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Shawn Betz
11 Chris Demarchi Monster Racing Team
12 Hanwei Wang
13 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cycleton
14 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance
15 Justin Little Black Swift Cycleton
16 Marco Aledia TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING TEAM
17 Leonardo Torcat Focus Racing Team
18 Keith Harper Black Swift
19 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL
20 Michael Inglis Blackswift/Cycleton
21 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
22 Paul Bonds Meteor
23 Mathew Ankney Team Topeca Teammate Win: Chad Cagle
24 Shawn Bentley Pegasus Cycling
25 John martin Bikesport The Meteor
26 Sean Weddell Monster Racing Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
27 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Team
28 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
29 Adam Mills Monster Racing Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
30 Jim Woodburne Landis/Trek
31 William Plumlee Team Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinne
32 Marc Coppedge The Meteor
33 William Hannigan Tulsa Wheelmen
34 David Almanzan
35 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT
36 Ryan Fiddler
37 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery Audi McKinney p/b B
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Ferguson
2 Andrew Maidment Fusion
3 Clay Hobson Mckinney Velo
4 Chad Sprague SENTIR Racing
5 James Freeman Team Elevate Racing
6 Kurt Wilson KCBC
7 David Cabe Team Elevate Racing Teammate Top 5: James Freeman
8 Jason Alvarado City Title Cycling Team
9 Joe Engel Walmart / ACEC Cycling
10 Ryan Day Tulsa Wheelmen
11 Jim Goodyear Windsor Door Racing p/b Playtri
12 Bret Roberts ATC Racing
13 Dustin Schlake Walmart / ACEC Cycling
14 Brian Faure Fort Bend KIA Racing
15 Justin Miller Self Funded
16 Christopher Schmiedeke GS Tenzing
17 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen
18 Brent Grist Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
19 Thomas Naden TRACY ELECTRIC
20 David Golden Pure Racing Austin p/b Watkins Insu
21 Rob Kukuljan Maplewood Bicycle
22 Paul Bucherich
23 Jp Slosar The Cyclery and Fitness Center
24 Grant Harrell Reunion Racing
25 Todd Swain SNRG Racing/PB Bicycles of Tulsa
26 Tim Pickens Tulsa Wheelmen
27 Steven Isaacs SENTIR Racing Teammate Top 5: Chad Sprague
28 Joseph Bouma Walmart / ACEC Cycling Team
29 Scott Morris USA CRITS
30 Mark Bayer Pegasus Cycling
31 Randy Mcintosh Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
32 Ed Buenaventura Team Elevate Racing Teammate Top 5: James Freeman
33 Lare Wardrop Monster Racing Team
34 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
35 Jason Bradberry Woofus Cycling
36 Carlos Barrios NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM
37 Nick Engel Walmart/ A.C.E.C. Cycling Team
38 Ronnie Cookson
39 Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team McKinney Velo Teammate Top 5: Clay Hobson
40 Mark Teruki Bicycles of Tulsa
41 Robert Desantis Florida Velo
42 Heath Arning
43 Kevin Pate Elevate Racing
44 Robert Phillips
45 William Bonnette Mckinney Velo Teammate Top 5: Clay Hobson
Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Cory Williams L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
3 Clever Martinez
4 Alec Cowan L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
5 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing
6 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon
7 Travis Mccabe Best Buddies Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
8 Lance Abshire Space City Development Team
9 Brody Mcdonald Gateway Devo Cycling
10 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
11 Tanner Ward First Internet Bank Cycling
12 Kerry Werner Project Echelon
13 John Borstelmann Voler Factory Racing
14 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing
15 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo Cycling
16 Colin Strickland
17 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
18 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling
19 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling
20 Jack Bardi Gateway Devo Cycling
21 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing
22 Eric Marcotte Best Buddies Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
23 Brendan Rhim Automatic Racing Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
24 Justin Williams L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
25 Daniel Swan Automatic Racing Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
26 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
27 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing
28 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing
29 Chase Wark Guillotine Cycling - Cervelo
30 Cyrus Pearo Primal-Audi Denver
31 Adam Roberge Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
32 Aaron Beebe Texas Roadhouse
33 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing
34 Ty Magner L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
35 Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
36 John Purvis First Internet Bank
37 Benjamin Wolfe Best Buddies Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
38 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling
40 Brenden Hardy Above Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/
41 Timmy Bauer Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo
42 Erik Schiller Alto Velo
43 Felipe Nystrom Gene Johnson Cycling Team
44 Sam Bassetti Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
45 Hayden Strong Project Echelon
46 Lachlan Holliday Robson Forensic-Milligan Cycling
47 Osias Lozano Robson Forensic-Milligan Cycling
48 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
49 Tony Baca Aminorip Factory Racing
50 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies
51 Ethan Frankel Voler Factory Racing
52 David Dawson Automatic Racing Teammate Win: Tyler Williams
53 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar
54 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing
55 Andrew Dillman Texas Roadhouse
56 Brady Reed Space City Development Team
57 Preston Glace ELBOWZ Racing
58 Eli House Texas Roadhouse
59 Kyle Kirby Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
60 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar
61 Huntley Nash Aminorip Factory Racing
62 David Greif Project Echelon
63 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
64 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing
65 Alex Carmona
66 Wyatt Gaulke Primal-Audi Denver
Finishers: Cat 1: 57   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaux Mcentire Team Isocentric
2 Ariel Wyant Pandemonium
3 Kate Seiler Levine Law Group Women's Cycling Te
4 Leah Gifford Team Sundae Fundae
5 Sanna Younger Woodlands Cycling Club
6 Natalie Caballero Ultra Violet
7 Emily West Bike One Racing Team
8 Corinna Redard Pandemonium Teammate Top 5: Ariel Wyant
9 Alicia Denze
10 Hannah Glatter
11 Rebecca Book Shadow Elite
12 Sarah Startz United Cycling
13 Melissa Monosoff Pegasus Cycling
14 Lauren Koon United Cycling
15 Anna Tillerson Pegasus Elite Racing
16 Shelby Frank United Cycling
17 Sheree Tomba United Cycling
18 Anastasia Yanchilina The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coffee &
19 Susan Seaborne Gold Dust
20 Veronika Redensek The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coffee R
21 Emily Slack PHENOM
22 Leah Dematta Rockwell Rise Above
23 Sydney Patton Phenom
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ajay Baker nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
2 Claire Coddington PHENOM
3 Ana Puga DCC
4 Elizabeth (dazie) Holt Shadow Elite
5 Kaitlin Armstrong
6 Cayla Green
7 Katherine Lin The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coffee R
8 Nicole Wyant Pandemonium
9 Tricia Morris ZiaVelo Cycling
10 Gabrielle Henry Fayetteville Wheelmen
11 Nicole Smith McKinney Velo
12 Angela Galindo Reunion Racing
13 Dawn Hammond Weaver Technologies Racing
14 Christina Smith Pandemonium
15 Anna Johnson TF Cycling
16 Myrna Ramirez Lyniate/RBM Racing
17 Unknown Melkodey
18 Maize Wimbush Team TWENTY24 Devo
19 Toni Cabezas KCBC
20 Elisha Grimsley
21 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart
22 Clara Bergan
23 Meg Herrell
24 Amanda Brandyberry Team Isocentric
25 Tatyana Rozental H&H racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Moore Bike Mart / LIV
2 Lori Mccarty Soundpony
3 Lynn Wilson KCBC
4 Kim Chance Bike Mart / LIV Teammate Win: Catherine Moore
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Maggie Coles-lyster DNA Pro Cycling Team
3 Makayla Macpherson LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
4 Rachel Langdon InstaFund Racing
5 Kendall Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
6 Ayesha Mcgowan Liv Racing
7 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Rally Cycling
8 Holly Breck Rally Cycling
9 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK
10 Rachel Plessing ButcherBox Cycling
11 Marjie Bemis
12 Summer Moak ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
13 Cara O'neill Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycl
14 Olivia G cummins LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
15 Daphne Karagianis LA Sweat
16 Arielle Coy ButcherBox Cycling
17 Tina Pic Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's Cyc
18 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
19 Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK
20 Celine Oberholzer ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
21 Haley Smith ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
22 Melanie Wong ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
23 Harriet Owen InstaFund Racing Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
24 Kristen Arnold ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
25 Erica Clevenger DNA Pro Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
26 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
27 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
28 Nicole Jurisch Roxo Racing
29 Patricia Witmer
30 Finn Taylor United Cycling
31 Sara Tussey rains Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's Cyc
32 Liza Rachetto DNA Pro Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
33 Julie Kuliecza ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
34 Maria Baz Robson Forensic-Milligan Cycling
35 Samantha Runnels Ultra Violet
36 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycl
37 Jaime Larmer Roxo Racing
38 Alexi Costa CWA Racing p/b TREK
39 Christina Smith Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's Cyc
40 Flora Yan CWA Racing p/b TREK
41 Amber smolik Shama cycles Roxo Racing
42 Michelle Henry Roxo Racing
43 Madison Kelly CWA Racing p/b TREK
44 Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycl
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7