Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race • Sep 5 2021 • App Gap, VT
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #GMSR

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kieran Haug New England Devo 2:51:27
2 Ryan Scott Sweet Spot Cycling 2:51:58
3 Patrick Frank Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:53:42
4 Michael Battaglia Shickluna Bikes / Catalyst Fitness 2:53:46
5 Jude Szabo Ignite Development 2:53:46
6 Oliver Babb CRCDF 2:54:00
7 Sam Hausmann Bay State Breakaway 2:54:02
8 Jack Greene NE Devo 2:54:22 Teammate Win: Kieran Haug
9 Austin Meyer CRCA / Team Veselka 2:54:27
10 Julian Azaret South Melbourne Physio 2:54:47
11 Noah Koppenhaver Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 2:54:58
12 Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away 2:55:06
13 Kevin Valenski Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away 2:55:06
14 Jack Gazard CRCA Development 2:55:06
15 Bryan Hernandez Redshift Racing 2:55:06
16 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined 2:55:13
17 Thomas Francisco New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 2:55:18
18 Cole Tamburri B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 2:55:37
19 Nick Belkowski 11eleven Cycling 2:55:39
20 Brian Hawthorne CRCA/GF Capital 2:56:05
21 Ethan Turner Unattached 2:56:21
22 Kevin Hubsmith CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Entreprise 2:56:25
23 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 2:56:29
24 Machenzie Kilpatrick Unattached 2:56:35
25 Zachary Levy Velocio Apparel 2:56:43
26 Harry Bugden CRCA/GF Capital 2:57:12
27 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 2:57:18
28 Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 2:57:21
29 Matthew Solomon BMB Racing 2:57:49
30 Messiah Davis CRCA/ G4D Productions Racing 2:58:12
31 William Hluchan Death Row Velo 2:58:32
32 Paul Luttik Minuteman Road Club 2:59:13
33 Cooper Eastridge Unattached 2:59:38
34 Leland Grigoli Johnny's Place p/b Friends&Family D 3:01:28
35 Ivo Krakic CRCA / Team VESELKA 3:01:28
36 Christopher Gibson Community Bike Racing 3:01:53
37 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing 3:02:39
38 Jacob Haines Cumberland Valley Collective 3:03:40
39 Alexander Warner BMB pb Lightning Blades Official 3:07:34
40 Darin Alleman Cumberland Valley Collective 3:07:35
41 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 3:10:13
42 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 3:13:27
43 James Robinson CRCA / Team VESELKA 3:14:02
44 Richard Brooks Nantucket Velo 3:14:55
45 Kyle Irwin Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 3:16:07
46 Patrick Murphy BMB 3:24:35
47 Jacob Steinfeld New England Development p/b cadence 3:25:26 Teammate Win: Kieran Haug
48 Don Seib BMB Racing 3:26:54
49 Frank Ortiz Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing 3:27:52
50 Jonathan Perry Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport 3:42:23
51 Jake Mclaughlin Unattached 3:48:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Rock Rat House 3:00:56
2 Elias Torchalla HSGazellen sponsored by Praxis Dr. 3:01:13
3 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 3:01:26
4 Matthew Loggie DistrictTaco Racing 3:01:56
5 Matan Sopher Englewood Cycling 3:02:13
6 Jeremy Scheid Skylands Cycling 3:02:17
7 Carlos Petricioli CRCA/NYCC Racing 3:02:38
8 Dennis Arnold Shake N Brake 3:02:43
9 Daniel Kosciuszko Shake 'N Brake 3:02:45
10 Artym Hayda DistrictTaco Racing 3:02:56 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Loggie
11 Michael Wright Unattached 3:02:57
12 Lee Lopez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:03:12
13 Andrew Weinstein Road Rash Racing 3:03:24
14 Kevin Wessinger Unattached 3:03:24
15 Henry Weis Unattached 3:03:27
16 Alejandro Espitia CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:04:16
17 Lance Galletti Unattached 3:04:25
18 Riley Wessinger klyck 3:04:36
19 Taylor Pritchard Base Media 3:04:56
20 Ben Brown Team MoMA 3:05:24
21 Josh Cauffman Trestle Bridge Racing 3:06:03
22 Guillaume Leclerc CCB Racing 3:06:48
23 Giorgio Valente CRCA Development 3:07:54
24 David Miller Team MoMA 3:08:02
25 Ryan Kennedy 545 Velo 3:09:46 Teammate Top 5: Michael Carilli
26 Peter Gunn CRCDF 3:10:49
27 Daniel Weiss Moma 3:10:58
28 Justin Afflitto Watts Up 3:11:12
29 Yoann Le ny CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:11:12
30 Drew Goga Unattached 3:11:38
31 Nicholas Pallas CRCA / NYCC Racing 3:11:38
32 Brandon Dickson Base Media Racing 3:11:43
33 Matthew Meyer Team MoMA 3:11:48
34 Patrick Cines Team MoMA 3:11:51
35 Caden Freyre TTEndurance 3:13:05
36 Stephen Justice Shake N Brake 3:13:56
37 Malcolm Newman Road Rash Racing 3:14:01
38 Matthew Briggs Cumberland Valley Collective 3:14:30
39 Isaiah West Unattached 3:14:35
40 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective 3:14:52
41 Kyle Macdermaid Base Media Racing 3:14:52
42 Teddy Knox Jackalope Cycling 3:15:35
43 Dante Humphrey Alpenglow Lighting Design Inc. 3:16:43
44 Andrew Huffaker RCC 3:17:18
45 Gabriel Blanchard BaseMedia Racing 3:17:31
46 Ronan Fay SVC/Bikeworks 3:19:58
47 Cormac Nagle NE Devo 3:22:08
48 Carlos Mesa Shake 'N Brake 3:24:11
49 Simon Ellison DCC 3:24:39
50 Conor Nagle Newgrange Farm 3:26:17
51 Shea Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 3:32:11
52 Sam Xu Unattached 3:32:33
53 Caleb Hunter Unattached 3:48:47
54 Tom Keady Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 4:03:51
55 Ian Atwood Cumberland Valley Collective 4:11:13
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Saunders Unattached 2:59:19
2 Carlo Agostinetto Unattached 2:59:43
3 Stephen Kohr Go Fast - Incycle 2:59:49
4 James Johndrow VeloJawn Racing 2:59:54
5 David Pedrick B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:00:41
6 Cameron Crise TTEndurance 3:01:14
7 Ben Raybould Unattached 3:01:25
8 Damon Jericho NY Vision 3:01:25
9 Caleb Goodhouse Unattached 3:01:25
10 Douglas Coker Jackalope Northeast 3:01:55
11 Kyle Shenton Unattached 3:01:59
12 James Sawtelle SoVermont Cycling 3:02:34
13 Mark Furler Unattached 3:03:12
14 Richard Sorenson VeloJawn Racing 3:04:28 Teammate Top 5: James Johndrow
15 David Paarlberg-kvam SoVermont Cycling 3:04:49
16 Michael Honsberger Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:05:35
17 Karl Schultz B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:06:24 Teammate Top 5: David Pedrick
18 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:06:43 Teammate Top 5: David Pedrick
19 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 3:07:10
20 Julian Simioni Unattached 3:07:21
21 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA 3:07:26
22 Eric Melillo GREEN LINE VELO 3:07:56
23 Edward Frederick CRCA/Foundation-CCB 3:08:17
24 Chad Phillips Jackalope Northeast 3:08:40
25 Tony Kelly PROthirteen 3:08:45
26 Thomas Patterson CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 3:08:49
27 Joshua Boguslofski Project Echelon Racing 3:08:52
28 Johan Errant CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 3:09:01
29 Yosef Fertel CRCA/To Be Determined 3:09:42
30 Malik Graves-pryor Triangle Racing 3:10:41
31 Marcus Fugeta Unattached 3:13:25
32 Jared Flick MAS WATZ 3:13:30
33 Nate Baltikas E2Value p/b Verge Sport 3:14:53
34 Andreas Wolfe B2C2 p/b JRA 3:17:06 Teammate Top 5: David Pedrick
35 Kevin O'brien Jackalope Northeast i/c The Richard 3:17:18
36 Evan Mcgregor GS Savile Road 3:17:30
37 Adam Coe Unattached 3:18:14
38 Charlie Wilson Team MoMa 3:20:19
39 Philip Aiken Rare Disease Cycling 3:23:08
40 Graydon Vigneau Unattached 3:24:48
41 Lars Porter Over The Mountain Coaching 3:24:55
42 Joseph Brennan CRC of A 3:25:25
43 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:25:42
44 Christian Weigand SunQuest Funding LLC 3:26:02
45 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 3:26:11
46 Sean Dillon SoVermont Cycling Club 3:26:14
47 Andrew Massat MoMA 3:26:45
48 Hee Song NCVC/UNITED HEALTH CARE 3:26:58
49 Sean Mohan MC. Cycles 3:29:00
50 Maurice Rosales JNE RTF - Jackalope Northeast Cycli 3:30:18
51 Jesse Marshall SHIFT CYCLING TEAM p/b Peloton Exec 3:31:45
52 Connor Sutton CGSW Racing 3:35:11
53 Chad Vacarella 545Velo 3:36:22
54 Tristan Black-ingersoll Concord Velo 3:43:53
55 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 3:54:48
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alistair Sponsel Boston Racing Independent 3:04:22
2 Lucas Mccollum 3:05:30
3 Ryan Youngs Unattached 3:06:14
4 Andrew Savage Unattached 3:09:22
5 Stephen Mahier Dirigo Cycling 3:12:04
6 James Willsey Green Mountain Bicycle Club 3:12:38
7 Angela Mccollum Team Bike Doctor 3:14:00
8 David Leibowitz Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 3:14:43
9 David Crelling Unattached 3:15:02
10 William Sheridan Unattached 3:15:33
11 Nathaniel Gervez Rhino Bike Works 3:22:59
12 Jerry Jacobs VeloJawn Racing 3:25:33
13 Evan Osler 3:26:04
14 Erica Adelberg Unattached 3:28:10
15 Christopher Tweed Keep it Tight Cycling 3:31:52
16 Thomas Moody Green Mountain Bicycle Club 3:34:30
17 Brett Rutledge Portland Veliz club 3:36:17
18 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group 3:51:12
19 Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works 3:55:28
20 Jonathan Sopher Englewood Cycling 3:57:23
21 Derek Schaadt MIT 4:00:45
22 Doug Berlan 4:08:03
23 Richard Wolfe 4:10:38
24 Robinson Hill Unattached 4:56:29
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brockton Smith Velosport 2:46:09
2 Aj August Hot Tubes Development Cycling 2:46:09
3 Brooks Wienke ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 2:46:28
4 Ben Stokes CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 2:46:49
5 Mack Dorf Team Colorado 2:46:55
6 Ian Witkowski ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 2:47:32
7 Liam Flannery Team Gnosis 2:47:39
8 Jonas Walton Hot Tubes Development Cycling 2:47:43 Teammate Top 5: Aj August
9 Jerome Gauthier Miller School of Albemarle 2:48:09
10 Matthew Warren ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 2:48:23 Teammate Top 5: Brooks Wienke
11 Graham Weaver Velosport 2:48:33 Teammate Win: Brockton Smith
12 Alexander Miller Winners Edge 2:49:27
13 Evan Boyle Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:50:47
14 Asa Child Dogfish Racing 2:51:09
15 Liam Adams Northstar Devo 2:51:32
16 Bryce Natter NorthStar Development 2:51:36
17 David Thompson CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 2:52:12 Teammate Top 5: Ben Stokes
18 Frank O'reilly jr Hot Tubes Development Cycling 2:52:18 Teammate Top 5: Aj August
19 Gavin Weinstein ESD | Junior Development Team 2:54:52
20 Pushkin Crocker dcdevo Racing Academy 2:54:54
21 Jude L schafer Team Colorado 2:54:54 Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
22 Ryan Smithberg NorthStar Development 2:55:47
23 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle 2:55:59
24 Ben Sunde Miller School of Albemarle 2:56:02
25 Luke Zuelke Northstar Devo 2:56:23
26 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 2:56:31
27 Nathan Champney AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 2:56:59
28 Gray Barnett ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 2:57:09 Teammate Top 5: Brooks Wienke
29 Benjamin Luna Northstar Development 2:57:21
30 George Rand AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 2:57:30
31 Adam Mote Team Colorado 2:57:50 Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
32 Pietro Sterbini Miller School of Albemarle 2:58:30
33 Andrew Simons Team Colorado 3:01:55 Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
34 Ben Gonzalez Team swift 3:02:46
35 Darren Parham Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 3:03:23
36 Alex St andre TTEndurance 3:03:25
37 Ben Mcconchie ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 3:03:37 Teammate Top 5: Brooks Wienke
38 Miles De sousa ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 3:03:45 Teammate Top 5: Brooks Wienke
39 Ryo Akimoto Miller School of Albemarle 3:04:00
40 Ben Brandvold Northstar development 3:05:27
41 Cole Rasser ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 3:15:09 Teammate Top 5: Brooks Wienke
42 Aiden Swift Team Colorado 3:25:26 Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
43 Levi Dykes ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 3:30:05 Teammate Top 5: Brooks Wienke
44 Liam Olson Team Colorado 3:39:50 Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 2:57:29
2 Will Riffelmacher THE OLYMPIC CLUB 2:57:59
3 Eric Follen A-D Bikes 2:58:39
4 Sean Barrie Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 2:59:24
5 Camilo Lopez Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 2:59:28
6 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 2:59:33
7 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 2:59:46
8 Miles Billings 545 Velo 3:00:33
9 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 3:05:34
10 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 3:05:38
11 Palo Samko Unattached 3:05:50
12 M.wesley Ham CRCA/GF Capital 3:05:53
13 Jake Allegrini Corner Cycle 3:06:16
14 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 3:06:23
15 John Rachfal CS VELO 3:06:43
16 Ryan Bourgoin Dirigo Cycling 3:06:49
17 Kyle Brightbill Unattached 3:06:58
18 Troy Goss Downeast Racing 3:07:11
19 Eric Tremble 1K2GO 3:07:29
20 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 3:07:43
21 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen - Corner Cycle 3:08:00
22 Chris Curven Boston Racing Independent 3:08:44
23 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 3:09:19
24 Leonardo Boiocchi CRCA / Team VESELKA 3:09:19
25 Ciaran Mangan Euin creative 3:10:16
26 Ami Assayag Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 3:14:45
27 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 3:15:39
28 Scott Griffin CRCA/GF Capital 3:17:36
29 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital Fields Good Chicken 3:18:00
30 Brian Hammond CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 3:22:31
31 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 3:24:29
32 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 3:24:31
33 Brian Crispell Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 3:26:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Thomas A-D Racing 3:06:13
2 Richard Smith Symscape 3:06:19
3 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 3:06:23
4 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike 3:06:25
5 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 3:06:33
6 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 3:07:22
7 Cliff Summers Body Over Bike 3:07:52 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Biederer
8 Scott Lawrence Unattached 3:08:09
9 James Johnson Bike Doctor Frederick 3:08:31
10 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks Racing 3:08:46
11 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition 3:09:06
12 Rodrigo Prudencio Audi / Sin Frenos 3:09:15
13 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 3:09:26
14 Bill Clark Body Over Bike 3:09:54 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Biederer
15 Alan Potter 545 Velo 3:10:22
16 Bill Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 3:10:40
17 William Boone Once Again Nut Butter 3:11:38
18 William Crecelius appris 3:11:48
19 David Connery BMB Racing 3:11:52
20 Dennis Crockett Antietam Velo Club p/b Michelob Ult 3:12:49
21 Jean francois Tremblay CRCA/NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 3:12:57 Teammate Top 5: David Taylor
22 Stephen Franco Skylands 3:13:14
23 Stephen Putnam Corner Cycle 3:14:01
24 Bob Canino Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photo 3:14:47
25 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation-CCB 3:15:49
26 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 3:18:52
27 Michael Williams Body Over Bike 3:21:03 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Biederer
28 David Hildebrand Unattached 3:21:03
29 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike 3:21:28 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Biederer
30 Bill Thompson Body over Bike p/b fragale paving 3:21:36
31 Keohane Mike Minuteman Road Club 3:23:39
32 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge p/b PROthirteen 3:26:48
33 Lincoln Crane CRCR 4:40:18
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo 3:04:32
2 Erik Levinsohn Jamison-Cannondale 3:04:42
3 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 3:04:52
4 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 3:05:03
5 Tim Mcbirney Team California 3:05:03
6 Matt Jablonski Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 3:05:07
7 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 3:05:09 Teammate Top 5: Richard Arnopol
8 Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycl 3:05:23
9 Conor Schunk Aevolo 3:05:32
10 Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing 3:05:41 Teammate Top 5: William Cooper
11 Cooper Johnson Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite 3:05:47
12 Darren Piotrow New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 3:05:52
13 Owen Wright Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team 3:06:02
14 Cooper Shanks Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 3:06:02
15 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 3:06:02
16 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road 3:06:02
17 Gabriel Mendez Foundation CCB 3:06:02
18 Seth Jones Project Echelon Racing 3:06:16 Teammate Top 5: Richard Arnopol
19 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:06:16
20 Chris Prendergast Jamison-Cannondale 3:06:21 Teammate Top 5: Erik Levinsohn
21 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:06:21
22 Patrick Welch Vol Gas Racing 3:06:24
23 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 3:06:31
24 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 3:06:45
25 Tanner Robison Unattached 3:06:51
26 Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing 3:06:51
27 Greg Talpey Liquid Velo Expeditors 3:06:51
28 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 3:07:05
29 Conor White X-Speed United 3:07:06
30 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 3:07:09
31 Cormac Daly CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater 3:07:09
32 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing 3:07:16 Teammate Top 5: Richard Arnopol
33 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club 3:07:21
34 Michael Bissette F3 Cycling & South Main Cycles 3:07:21
35 Joseph Lacey CRCA/42x21ATQ 3:07:39
36 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 3:07:43
37 Alexander Tenelshof Base Media Racing 3:07:53
38 Geno Villafano Jamison Cannondale 3:07:53 Teammate Top 5: Erik Levinsohn
39 Caleb Classen Foundation CCB 3:08:02
40 Scott Coblentz Team Bike Doctor 3:08:07
41 Nick Kleban Team Skyline 3:08:10
42 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 3:08:13
43 Cooper Willsey Bicycle Express Racing 3:08:16
44 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 3:08:21
45 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 3:08:27
46 Devin Jones Classic Cycling 3:08:43
47 Trevor August UCI CT: Team Skyline 3:09:07
48 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 3:09:24
49 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing 3:09:40
50 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwater 3:09:45
51 Zach Gregg Project Echelon 3:09:48
52 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycl 3:09:49
53 Josh Chu New England Development P/B Cadence 3:11:09
54 Vivien Rindisbacher New England Development p/b Cadence 3:11:09
55 Matthew Lloydthomas CRCA/To Be Determined 3:12:49
56 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit strategies Elite Cycl 3:13:17
57 Caedan Aveling VeloSport Junior & U23 Devo 3:13:58
58 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:14:44
59 Zackery Weimer Green Line Velo 3:15:20
60 Colin Keaveney Cannondale 3:16:03
61 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:16:03
62 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:18:46
63 Jake Hollenbach Velocio Northeast 3:18:51
64 Ethan Craine New England Devo 3:20:36
65 Gregg Galletta Unattached 3:20:45
66 Erik Post CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 3:21:32
67 Andrew Piper Minuteman Road Club 3:21:32
68 Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 3:21:32
69 Derin Iscan New England Development p/b cadence 3:22:43
70 William Hacker Blue Ribbon Talent 3:23:14
71 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:23:22
72 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale 3:23:26
73 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 3:24:08
74 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 3:24:17 Teammate Top 5: Richard Arnopol
75 Maximo Rojas GoodGuys NYC 3:24:40
76 Connor Thompson Doylestown Bike Works 3:25:34
77 Stephen Jamison Jamison - Cannondale 3:32:47 Teammate Top 5: Erik Levinsohn
78 Julien Guarniere Vivo Racing 3:38:28
79 Alexander Hedrick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:56:00
80 William Strebel CCNS 3:59:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Broschard Durata Training 3:25:01
2 Alexis Jaramillo Team Colorado 3:25:47
3 Camille Bergeron-parent CRCA/Ostroy/NYCVelo 3:26:15
4 Mackenzie Marcinko Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 3:26:58
5 Rebecca Jaroszewski Bikereg | Share Coffee 3:27:13
6 Danielle Power Corner Cycle 3:27:28
7 Jane Vigneau Unattached 3:28:38
8 Elvira Stridsberg Community Bicycle Racing 3:28:40
9 Kimberly Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 3:29:15
10 Makala Jaramillo Team Colorado 3:29:34 Teammate Top 5: Alexis Jaramillo
11 Kathleen Keegan Unattached 3:29:46
12 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 3:30:09
13 Charlotte Lehmann Flathead Cycling 3:34:12
14 Nicole Vassar BMB Racing 3:36:21
15 Penelope Primeau Miller School of Albemarle 3:40:23
16 Amelia Orton Team Colorado 3:42:05 Teammate Top 5: Alexis Jaramillo
17 Jillian Howland Team Clark Logic 3:42:48
18 Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 3:43:54
19 Stephanie Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:46:24
20 Julia Kwasncik Miller School of Albemarle 3:47:17
21 Dee Barbic Jackalope Northeast Cycling 3:47:21
22 Azyra Franklin Miller School of Albemarle 3:50:20
23 Gillian Bergmann University of California-Davis 3:59:26
24 Cari Talbot B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 4:00:57
25 Kayla Yuengling Unattached 4:02:20
26 Abigail Bothwell Team Colorado 4:06:24 Teammate Top 5: Alexis Jaramillo
27 Jess Hall Miller School of Albemarle 4:11:01
28 Samantha Laurie Team Colorado 4:11:21 Teammate Top 5: Alexis Jaramillo
29 Sarah Hunter Unattached 4:37:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Conyers Winners Edge Bermuda 3:27:54
2 Laurel Quinones CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:28:09
3 Kira Payer CCB BikeReg 3:28:32
4 Jacqueline Larouche University of Michigan 3:28:36
5 Galen Bolard CRCA/ Rockstar Games 3:28:40
6 Jill Patterson Total Civil Construction pb/ Battle 3:28:40
7 Sommers Creed Cardinal Classic Cycling 3:28:47
8 Gillian Bennett DT Racing 3:29:11
9 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 3:29:49
10 Allison Mrugal Cardinal Classic Cycling 3:29:49
11 Lane Marder B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:29:59
12 Mallory Macrostie Unattached 3:30:01
13 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling 3:30:03
14 Katie Aman 3T/Q+M 3:30:06
15 Florence Howden Cardinal Classic Cycling 3:30:22
16 Betty Hasse AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 3:30:38
17 Carolina Rabbat Greenline Velo 3:30:40
18 Kara Lilly Automatic Racing 3:33:00
19 Claire Windsor Supra Functional Food Bars 3:33:45
20 Katherine Rusch Ten Speed Spokes 3:34:30
21 Emily Singleton CRCA / Rockstar Games 3:34:46 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
22 Amy Kneale CORK MONKEY RACING 3:35:31
23 Caroline O'dwyer GREEN LINE VELO 3:35:47
24 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 3:35:59
25 Rachel Uccellini B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:37:37
26 Tori Wuthrich Apex Velo - Velocio 3:38:10
27 Katy Brown Cardinal Classic Cycling 3:41:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4