Log In
Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium • Jul 29 2023 • Lake Bluff, IL
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
2 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing
3 Timothy Strelecki PSIMET
4 Ryan White Athletes by Design Teammate Win: Robert White jr
5 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
6 Jose Rodriguez Franco Factory Racing
7 Siegfried Froelich Fairlife
8 Mike Piposar ZWS / Brilliant Advice
9 Karl Nelson QCW p/b Cadence Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Black
10 Anderson Bortoletto Cleveland Cycling Academy
11 Steve Sonheim Expeditors
12 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design Teammate Win: Robert White jr
13 Patrick Fetzer EVOKE RACING
14 Peter Laskiewicz Hattie B's Racing
15 Matthew Vanderkooy Burnham Racing
16 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
17 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling
18 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
19 Derek Van hoose ZWS / Brilliant Advice
20 John Green Intent
21 Johann Burrowes CRCA / Burrowes Brothers Bikes
22 Frank Cundiff Team Six Project
23 Mike Budd Broken Spoke Racing
24 Briant Kelly Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
25 Scott Ogilvie Rise Above Cycling
26 Chris Fabri Fairlife
27 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
28 Jonathan Jacob Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
29 Jarrod Moroni Rolla RC
30 Robert Kelly DC Velo Racing
31 Al Hassane fall Soar Foundation Racing
32 Mike Rickey The Meteor
33 Jon Lester Gryphon Velo Racing
34 Jaco Cronje Elevate Racing
35 Peter Cherchian Cleveland Cycling Academy
36 Peter H gee Stem Ciders Racing
37 Rich Steinbrecher Guaranteed Rate
38 John Davis VeloBrew Racing
39 Nathan Brown 0
40 Sean Bowman Precision Multisport
41 Andres Echeverri POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO I
42 Daniel Mcgraw Leadout Racing/ WMBF
43 Marc Bertucco 0
44 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Cycling Team
45 Peter Strittmatter Unattached
DNF Calvin Buntin Battalion Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caden Budd Adapt ChemStation
2 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle
3 Harry Lasker Adapt Cycling chemstation
4 Elias Saigh Adapt ChemStation Teammate Win: Caden Budd
5 Derrick Chavarria GFlow
6 Jyven Gonzalez Gflow Cycling Team
7 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt ChemStation Teammate Win: Caden Budd
8 Alexander Mutter University of Edinburgh Cycling
9 David Mccuskey Okay CC
10 Ian Abrahams Adapt ChemStation Teammate Win: Caden Budd
11 Brian Musum MACC Racing
12 Joshua Foley Velocious Sport
13 Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling Teammate Win: Caden Budd
14 Craig Woodmansee xXx Racing - Athletico
15 Aaron Widman Velocious Sport
16 Nathan Knowles PROTERRA RACING
17 Tommy Feng Team Six Project
18 Michael Morales KEFI Racing Team
19 Che Nunez AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
20 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
21 Chasen Madsen Apex Cycling Team
22 Daniel Feuling Adapt Cycling Teammate Win: Caden Budd
23 Matthew Sedwick South Chicago Wheelmen/ INTENT
24 Brook Ballard Cutaway Blanchard's Coffee
25 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
26 Luke Mather unattached
27 Jacob Kucik 0
28 Daniel Davidson 0
29 Milus Clarke jr LOGISTICS 918
30 Matthew Maddox Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b JB
31 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
32 Jordan Chapman Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicy
33 Diego Flores Apex Cycling Team
34 Stephen Cameron 0
35 Chandler Horton Team Speed p/b MACRO1 Nutrition
36 Miguel Escobar KEFI Racing Team
37 Donald Hersam SJBC
38 Cameron Zamot Oak City Cycling Race Team
39 Emerson Cifuentes Omnia
40 Will Owen AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
41 Sam Riess State Bicycle Co.
42 John Fratinardo Road Crew Coffee Racing
43 Travis Dittmer South Chicago Wheelmen/ INTENT
44 Noah Mandow Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
45 Henry Lord Fort Lewis College
46 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
47 Talius Chickering 606 Racing
48 Chandler Ballard pepper Sustainable Cycling
49 Juan david Fonseca solano 0
50 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
51 Jacob Kuper 0
52 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined
53 Goran Gabourel Gflow Cycling Team
54 Daniel Smith New Haven Angels
55 Peter Bock Team Speed
DNF Liam O'connor DCC
DNF Miguel Belanger-drouin Rocket Factory - Fauve
DNF Joe Sullivan xXx Racing - Athletico
DNF Torin Kray-mawhorr CUTTERS
Finishers: Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin/Midwest Specialt
2 Tofik Beshir Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycli
3 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
4 Peter Swinand Pony Shop Cyclocross Team
5 John Burchmore Okay CC
6 Decker David Adapt Cycling
7 Nathanael Fry ignite junior cycling
8 Brent Zelinski Okay CC Teammate Top 5: John Burchmore
9 Matthew Richards Mustangs
10 Brody Mann Attack Racing
11 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team
12 Mark Whitmore Okay CC Teammate Top 5: John Burchmore
13 George Elias New Haven Angels
14 Trevor Wilson Flatlandia
15 Linden Spence Attack Racing
16 Bradford Dahms GREEN LINE VELO
17 Jorge Zapata EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
18 Ben Tantasook Adapt Cycling
19 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
20 Paul Zdon Johnny Sprockets Racing
21 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
22 Xaven Monsalud Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclin
23 Marco Palacios Blackhawk Cycling Team
24 Broden Kelly Cleveland Cycling Academy
25 Freddy Bernabe 0
26 Christopher Sopiarz Eliel Factory Team
27 John Cortes 0
28 Claudio Marquez 0
29 Alex Hinman Adapt Cycling
30 Debruine Noah Turbo
31 Cameron Wyant Cleveland Cycling Academy
32 Ken Buddell Kryki sports
33 Gregory Nash INTENT
34 Sam Cherchian Northstar Development Cycling
35 Paolo Morales Okay CC Teammate Top 5: John Burchmore
36 Hassan Najfi INTENT
37 Joshua Cooper Attack Racing
38 Dustin Schuemann Jigawatt Cycling
39 Michael Waller 0
40 Andy Vera Okay CC Teammate Top 5: John Burchmore
41 Matthew Beeber Johnny Sprockets Racing
42 Owen Reich Velovit Racing
43 William Danay Half Acre Cycling
44 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling
45 Adam Marong New Haven Angels
46 Hayden Tolley 0
47 Mario Washington Burrowes Brothers Bikes
48 Jack Bledsoe Team MACK
49 Anthony Grisa 0
50 Jackson Mclean Lees Mcrae
51 Ryan Singh Rogue Racing p/b Sailaway Coffe
52 Jacob Osborne Attack Racing
53 Fernando Barraza 0
54 John Oconnell CHICAGO SEND CYCLING
55 Jacob Schilling Team MACK Racing
56 Nate Zwieg Okay CC Teammate Top 5: John Burchmore
DNF Robert Marsan Super Sprinkles p/b Fatcake
DNF Floyd Stoner Okay CC Teammate Top 5: John Burchmore
DNF Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Kieback The Cyclery Racing Team
2 Yan Andy 0
3 Brent Wilson OKC Velo
4 William Huibregtse CUTTERS
5 Al Hassane fall Soar Foundation Racing
6 Owen Reaney nine13sports p/b singleton coac
7 David Roszkowski Half Acre Cycling
8 Jake Zyromski nine13sports p/b singeltoncoach
9 Lalithkumar Jalakam Detroit Mavericks
10 Paul Steenwyk PL+US Cycling
11 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing
12 Bryan Benitez-nelson MACC Racing
13 Jeffrey Priddy 0 Teammate Top 5: Yan Andy
14 Damian Frosztega Plus Cycling Team
15 Matt Bettwy 0 Teammate Top 5: Yan Andy
16 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
17 Colin Ely SOAR Foundation Racing Teammate Top 5: Al Hassane fall
18 Ben Van male Your Edge to Success
19 James Guirguis South Chicago Wheelmen
20 Matthew Barnett AL DENTE CYCLING
21 Caleb Short OYRB Racing Team
22 Tj Luby EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
23 Rage Thomas xXx Racing - Athletico
24 James Groenhof MNTNROAD Coaching p/b Cutaway U
25 Thomas Hiles 0 Teammate Top 5: Yan Andy
26 Matthew Talbert xXx Racing - Athletico
27 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop
28 Isak Massman CHICAGO SEND CYCLING
29 Brendan Batliner 0 Teammate Top 5: Yan Andy
30 Jahiem Williams SOAR Foundation Racing Teammate Top 5: Al Hassane fall
31 Diego Arana South Chicago Wheelmen
32 Duncan Lamb xXx Racing - Athletico
33 Lawrence Collymore PSIMET Racing
34 Mason Conine BikeLab OKC
35 Henry Flentye The Pony Shop
36 Hanqiu Li Liquid Velo
37 Kyle Weck GTFM Racing p/b W.A.G.
38 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
39 James Outterbridge SOAR Foundation Racing Teammate Top 5: Al Hassane fall
40 Frederick Tompkin 0 Teammate Top 5: Yan Andy
41 Philip Corsei 0 Teammate Top 5: Yan Andy
42 Jake Mullen PSIMET Racing
43 Thomas Borowski CUTTERS Teammate Top 5: William Huibregtse
44 Mario Mendez 0 Teammate Top 5: Yan Andy
45 Abimael Burgos Okay CC
46 Aiden Gentil 0 Teammate Top 5: Yan Andy
47 Anwar Eaton 0 Teammate Top 5: Yan Andy
48 Evan Fong Chicago United
49 Peterson Scott Okay CC
50 Trevor Weickert Johnny Sprockets Racing
51 Stephen Brennan 0 Teammate Top 5: Yan Andy
52 Benjamin Steves Okay CC
53 Jeremy Alexander Team Mack
54 Kedar Pascal satyanand Johnny Sprockets Cycling
55 Baden Rogan Work Hard Be Humble Cycling
56 Khaled Aboueid Valley Velo
57 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
58 Diego Hernandez 0 Teammate Top 5: Yan Andy
59 Luke Wagliardo The Pony Shop
60 Humberto Espino Flatlandia
61 Irving Abbott Donkey Label
DNF Leonard Kats 0 Teammate Top 5: Yan Andy
Finishers: Cat 4: 49   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rodel Mejorada SIKAD Chicago
2 Kima Rivera 0
3 Tuvshinsanaa Uuganbayar 0
4 Brendon Wilmoth OKC Velo / Bike Lab Club
5 Gary House Lifestyle cycles
6 Rauguth Christopher 0
7 Willy Gomez Them Bammas Racing
8 Christopher Kackert Watt Up Cycling
9 Juan Zuniga FAB
10 Steven Owen 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
11 Darryl Mathis Major Taylor Louisville
12 Brandon Phouybanhdyt Chicago United
13 Bobby Lee 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
14 Justin Kastning PSIMET Racing
15 Patrick Mosley Soar Foundation Racing
16 Mike Kralik 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
17 Jacob Kempka The Intelligencia Crew
18 Augie Hoffmann 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
19 Lamarr Mcdaniel SOAR Foundation Racing
20 John Kezdy N/A
21 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery
22 Michael Brown SOAR Racing Foundation
23 Xiao Song 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
24 Dan Brennan Sammy's Racing
25 Sam Elkind 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
26 Shawn Hart 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
DNF Scott Levengood 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
Finishers: Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Daniels UNC LOTTO MAX
2 Ben Oliver MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
3 Spencer Moavenzadeh Blazers
4 Cory Williams L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
5 Dusan Kalaba Butcherbox Cycling P/b LOOK
6 Riley Sheehan Denver Disruptors
7 Sam Morris Project Echelon Racing
8 Eamon Franck Austin Aviators
9 Michael Hernandez ACG
10 Andz Flaksis Miami Nights
11 Reinardt Janse van rensburg Denver Disruptors
12 Cade Bickmore Project Echelon Racing
13 Daniel Summerhill ACG
14 Jamie Castaneda ACG
15 Jordan Parra ACG
16 Alfredo Rodriguez Miami Nights
17 Brandon Feehery Blazers Teammate Top 5: Spencer Moavenzadeh
18 Robin Carpenter L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
19 Eduardo Cruz Butcherbox Cycling P/b LOOK Teammate Top 5: Dusan Kalaba
20 Lucas Bourgoyne Austin Aviators
21 John Heinlein iii Project Echelon Racing
22 Sean Christian AEVOLO
23 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing
24 Cãƒâ©sar Serna Butcherbox Cycling P/b LOOK Teammate Top 5: Dusan Kalaba
25 Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
26 Jeff Linder Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co
27 Ian Williams Expeditors
28 Hayden Strong MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Ben Oliver
29 Gabriel Guay EC Makadence Primeau Vélo
30 Tanner Ward Blazers Teammate Top 5: Spencer Moavenzadeh
31 Mason Schofield Clif Family Drifters
32 Ethan Craine Project Echelon Racing
33 Conor White Austin Aviators
34 Johnathan Hsu Expeditors
35 Tim Smith Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
36 Daniel Nordemann dasilva UNC LOTTO MAX Teammate Win: Simon Daniels
37 Nathan Cusack Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycli
38 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
39 Andrew Giniat Butcherbox Cycling P/b LOOK Teammate Top 5: Dusan Kalaba
40 Trevor O'donnell TRA Mandevco
41 Riley Wrightsman Gryphon Velo Cycling
42 Oliver Watson-palmer MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Ben Oliver
43 William Zoughaib Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
44 Nic Narraway 0
45 Logan Okrafka UNC LOTTO MAX Teammate Win: Simon Daniels
46 Cj Burford Velocious Sport
47 Unknown Rider Total Civil Construction
48 William Seitz Nashville Local Cycling p/b Act
49 John Bowie Expeditors
50 Evan Bausbacher Miami Nights
51 Pavle Kalaba United Cycling
52 Zach Berend Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
53 Nate Coleman 606 Racing
54 Leonard Antonelli Super Squadra p/b Applewood Man
55 Kyle Kalish Apex Cycling Team
56 Kody King LHM|CC
57 Eder Frayre L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
58 Evan Kemppainen Space City - Chapeau Labs
59 Brady Reed Space City - Chapeau Labs
60 Sean Hollenbeck Expeditors
61 Kyle Tiesler Nashville Local Cycling p/b Act
62 Sam Ritchie MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Ben Oliver
63 Lucas Strain Austin Aviators
64 Tim Matchulat ETP Cycling
65 Oliver Grave MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Ben Oliver
66 Jonathan Clarke Miami Nights
67 Ama Nsek CS Velo
68 Robert Sierra ACG
69 Jonathan Brown Blazers Teammate Top 5: Spencer Moavenzadeh
70 Daniel Feldman New Haven Angels
71 Jonathan Jacob Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
72 Theo Gilbertson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Ben Oliver
73 Cesar Marte 0
74 Preston Eye Work Hard Be Humble
75 Samuel Boardman L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
76 Ty Magner L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
77 Kyle Murphy L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
78 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling p/b Act
79 Kein Denzler Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQL
80 Christopher Ames Hopfly Racing
81 Connor Thompson Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
82 Daniel Gregory UNC LOTTO MAX Teammate Win: Simon Daniels
83 Gonzalo Rodriguez-zanetti Space City - Chapeau Labs
84 Ron Francoise tuazon Space City - Chapeau Labs
85 Ryan Jastrab Butcherbox Cycling P/b LOOK Teammate Top 5: Dusan Kalaba
86 Eric Berg Pedalhead Bicycle Works
87 Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco
88 Jaco Cronje Elevate Racing
89 Ralph Rufo Nashville Local Cycling
90 Zach Webster Ignite Development
91 Daniel Tokarczyk BE Racing p/b Simple Stroke Coa
92 Rex Roberts Team Six Project
93 Owen Gillott Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
94 Steven Bromiel South Chicago Wheelmen/ INTENT
95 Kyle Cooper Team Six Project
96 William Cucco Team Swift
97 Bradley Bosman Team Mack
98 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen/ Intent
99 Ezekiel Ouellet EC Makadence Primeau Vélo
Finishers: Cat 1: 55   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regina Doty 0
2 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling
3 Tess Edwards Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
4 Grace Saccone CCB p/b Levine Law Group
5 Lauren Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
6 Sophie Macdonald Ignite Development
7 Camila Arenas Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
8 Sabrina Hayes Fort Lewis College
9 Eva Gabelier Primeau Vélo Developpement
10 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
11 Kelly Roberson MACH_3
12 Jess Hamilton Apex Cycling
13 Kaya Cattouse LA Sweat
14 Valerie Laroche primeau Vélo Developpement
15 Raylan Stroud Shadow Elite
16 Eve Buczkowski Attack Racing
17 Charlotte Poll Attack Racing
18 Cheyenne Noble Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
19 Evaelle Fortier Primeau Vélo Developpement
20 Megan Brinkmeyer Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Tess Edwards
21 Sophie Zents Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing
22 Caitlin Mcallister Pacific Office Automation Cycli
23 Unknown Rider Total Civil Construction
24 Lana Harshaw SOAR Foundation Racing
25 Hannah Glatter Sunflower Outdoor & Bike
26 Gabriella Arnold LA Sweat
27 Maria Mccartney Team Saskatchewan
28 Natalie Skwarcan LA Sweat NextGen//devo
29 Stefanie Postma Stellafly
30 Haley Nielsen Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Tess Edwards
31 Christy Delair 0 Teammate Win: Regina Doty
32 Eliane Wauthier primeau vélo developpement
33 Tara Seplavy MACH_3
34 Ajay Baker United Cycling
35 Anna-lena Kempen Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes Racin
36 Allison Edgar 0 Teammate Win: Regina Doty
37 Ragan Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Weigel
38 Shequaya Bailey Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes
39 Meyrav Levy SkratchLabs_Ostroy
40 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
41 Luci Olewinski Shadow Racing Collective
42 Brooke Hannon Upland Brewing Cycling Team
43 Isabelle Bryenton Shadow Elite
44 Lucia Deng CRCA/To Be Determined
45 Jacqueline Wunrow Psimet Racing
46 Bonnie Gilbery Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes Racin
47 Stephanie Clark 0 Teammate Win: Regina Doty
48 Azyra Franklin Team Abundance
49 Julie Sims Major Motion Cycling Club
50 Catalina Fierros Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
51 Maize Wimbush Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Weigel
52 Eve Tremblay Primeau Vélo developpement
53 Emma Balding Team Mack
54 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
55 Jade Stevens Major Motion Cycling Club
56 Paige Williams Team ERRACE
57 Megan Carrier CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Rosalind Patterson Shadow Cycling Collective
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lydia Stack-michasiw Team Saskatchewan
2 Maria Mccartney Team Saskatchewan Teammate Win: Lydia Stack-michasiw
3 Katelyn Aguayo Apex Cycling Team
4 Kelli Rogan Work Hard Be Humble Cycling
5 Gabrielle Wrightsman Gryphon Velo Racing
6 Alex Bleasdale Half Acre Cycling
7 Marissa Lovell 0
8 Sarah Bowman Team Abundance
9 Sarah Bowman Team Abundance
10 Natasa Gakovic Adapt Cycling Team
11 Sara Lim AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
12 Ximena Guzman Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
13 Brenda Bylaitis Psimet Racing
14 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Adapt Cycling
15 Fulya Doslovich SOAR Foundation Racing
16 Keshia Roberson Team Abundance
17 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United
18 Patti Flynn Half Acre Cycling
19 Josie Bylaitis Psimet Racing
20 Julia Ruskin 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlies Mejias garcia UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge
2 Samantha Schneider L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
3 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Liv SRAM
4 Paola Munoz Miami Nights
5 Skylar Schneider L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
6 Heather Fischer DNA Pro Cycling
7 Kendall Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
8 Andrea Cyr Miami Nights Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
9 Nicola Macdonald Cervelo Ziptrak.
10 Chloe Patrick Goldman Sachs ETF's Racing
11 Valentina Scandolara DENVER DISRUPTORS
12 Holly Simonson LA Sweat
13 Stephanie Halamek LA Sweat
14 Danielle Morshead UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
15 Leah Kirchmann Denver Disruptors
16 Katia elizabeth Martinez miãƒâ±arro Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing
17 Kiara Lylyk The Cyclery Racing
18 Aubrey Drummond Austin Aviators
19 Penelope Primeau Primeau Vélo Racing
20 Camille Primeau Primeau Vélo Racing
21 Justine Thomas Goldman Sachs ETF's Racing
22 Helena Coney UCI CTW: Instafund Racing
23 Brittany Parffrey Miami Nights Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
24 Brenna Wrye-simpson UCI CTW: Instafund Racing
25 Zoe Clay Velocious Sport
26 Sofia Arreola UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
27 Lilly Ujfalusi Primeau Vélo Racing
28 Ruth Holcomb UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
29 Emily Flynn LA Sweat
30 Julianna Rutecki Blazers
31 Megan Sybeldon Team Skyline
32 Rachel Rubino Amy D. Foundation
33 Alexis Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
34 Erica Zaveta Denver Disruptors
35 Gabrielle Lehnert DNA Pro Cycling
36 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling
37 Iris Gabelier Primeau Vélo Racing
38 Mia Aseltine Competitive Edge Racing
39 Victoria Dupont Ecf-Communimed p/p Davelo
40 Anne-sophie Hebert Ecf-Communimed p/p Davelo
41 Javiera Mansilla muãƒâ±oz Goldman Sachs ETF's Racing
42 Elizabeth Harden Denver Disruptors
43 Jeydy Praderas Miami Nights Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
44 Jazmine Lavergne Primeau Vélo Racing
45 Mary Joyce monton Austin Aviators
46 Ava Hachmann Denver Disruptors
47 Madeline Lebreton The Cyclery Racing Team
48 Whitney Surgenor The Cyclery Racing
49 Allyson Webb-charland ECF - COMMUNIMED P/P DAVELO
50 Alexi Ramirez Blazers
51 Coralie Houde Primeau Vélo Racing
52 Aileen Pannecoucke Amy D. Foundation
53 Sarah Weihe Apex Cycling Team
54 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
55 Ruth Allen Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing
56 Camille Desrochers laflamme ECF - Communimed p/p Davélo
57 Maria Larkin Amy D. Foundation
58 Anika Brants Attack Racing
59 Megan Lester Gryphon Velo Racing
60 Monica Merced LA Sweat
61 Leah Goldberg CRCA/To Be Determined
62 Carlie Cooper Amy D. Foundation
DNF Mariana Valadez LA Sweat
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 27