Log In
GMSR Stage 1 - TT • Aug 31 2012
Partly Cloudy, 73 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 14:21.56
2 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team 14:32.14
3 Hugh Carthy Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 14:37.76
4 Olivier Miclette alma acura-Ultraviolet-Devinci 14:39.12
5 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 14:39.81
6 Chris Keeling Miller School of Albemarle 14:44.39
7 Nicolas Ducharme TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT 14:46.39
8 Phil O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 14:57.32 Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
9 Chad Young CCB Racing 15:00.12
10 William Elliott Team Ontario 15:03.97
11 Colin Joyce Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 15:05.53 Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
12 Rudyard Peterson Kinetic Systems 15:05.55
13 Adam Jamieson TEAM ONTARIO / CHCH 15:06.82
14 Benjamin Chartrand TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT 15:11.72
15 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 15:12.06
16 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 15:14.56
17 Richard Rainville Prochain Cycling 15:15.36
18 Jacob King Hot Tubes Development Team 15:15.52 Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
19 Key Vollers KMS/Start House Cycling Team 15:20.97 Teammate Top 5: Brendan Rhim
20 Sean Mackinnon TEAM ONTARIO 15:23.43
21 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 15:24.66 Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
22 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 15:25.48 Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
23 Lucas Wardein Florida Velo 15:30.69
24 Frédéric Cossette Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 15:34.39
25 Travis Samuel Kallisto / Wheels of Oakville 15:34.41
26 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycling Team 15:37.25 Teammate Top 5: Brendan Rhim
27 Sam James Miller School of Albemarle 15:38.61
28 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 15:40.28 Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
29 William Pestcoe Young Medalists /Team Rothrock 15:45.91 Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
30 Jack Burke Team Ontario / CHCH 15:48.12
31 Edward Walsh Bicycle Nova Scotia 15:49.55
32 Christophe Rivard Espoirs Laval Primeau Vélo 15:51.05
33 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists / Team ROTHROCK 15:53.49 Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
34 Christopher Meacham Young Medalist Team Rothrock 15:54.77 Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
35 Cooper Willsey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 15:56.71
36 Nate Morse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 15:58.77 Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
37 Sam Damphousse Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 16:00.80 Teammate Top 5: Hugh Carthy
38 Vincent Desilet-jacob TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT 16:00.85
39 Nicolas Masbourian TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT 16:01.18
40 Conner Nevin Team Ontario 16:02.01
41 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 16:05.39
42 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 16:06.00 Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
43 Shane Mccormick Team Ontario 16:07.80
44 Emmanuel Gagné Alma Acura-Ultraviolet-Devinci 16:08.89 Teammate Top 5: Olivier Miclette
45 Luke Lukas Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 16:11.65 Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
46 Matthew Owens 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 16:15.05
47 Phillip Truppelli Knapps Racing 16:17.81
48 Sammy Moseley CRCA/jr Development 16:20.38
49 Shane Scoggin HPC/LIST 16:21.33
50 Martin Rupes TEAM ONTARIO 16:26.31
51 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School Cycling 16:28.02
52 Sean Rice Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 16:30.76 Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
53 Michael Owens 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 16:31.18
54 Robert Monahan Desire Title/NOBC 16:31.54
55 Zachary Curtis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 16:34.54 Teammate Top 5: Hugh Carthy
56 Lucas Mcculloch Bicycle Nova Scotia 16:36.11
57 Jared Dempsey Bicycle Nova Scotia 16:38.55
58 Brian Suto BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 16:39.80 Teammate Top 5: Hugh Carthy
59 Speight Drummond Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom 16:47.06
60 Biran Falk-dotan Team Ontario 16:48.19
61 Jerome Corneau Espoirs Quilicot 16:49.66
62 Alec Cunningham Team Edge 16:55.04
63 Maxwell Godbey Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycles 16:59.03
64 Jérémie Désilets-jacob Espoirs Laval-Primeau Vélo 17:03.23
65 Zachary Houlik Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 17:06.67 Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
66 Eric Johnston Centurion cycling/ bcc 17:07.92
67 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School Cycling 17:11.58
68 Nathan Jeffs Team Centurion Development Canada 17:16.69
69 Kyle Penny Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 17:17.37 Teammate Win: Greg Ratzell
70 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 17:19.06 Teammate Top 5: Hugh Carthy
71 Armand Caron Bicycle Nova Scotia 17:19.45
72 Spencer Virtue Miller School of Albemarle 17:26.40
73 Drew Davison Centurion Development Canada/ Spoke 17:29.71
74 Nicolas Barriault vcl andrecycle 17:38.52
75 Senna Bryden Bicycle Nova Scotia 17:53.79
76 Tommy Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 23:50.15
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 14:17.46
2 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 14:17.82
3 Jameson Ribbens C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 14:21.71
4 Michael Aston Adrenalineracer/Towheels 14:29.36
5 Sean Cahill Central Wheel-GHCC 14:29.68
6 Calvin Hoops Round Here Racing 14:34.52
7 Zachary Ulissi Boston Bicycle School 14:37.77
8 John Harris CCB Racing 14:39.60
9 Justin Mauch HPC/LIST 14:39.61
10 Steve Francisco Team Specialized Racing Masters 14:40.13
11 Samuel Evans-brown Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 14:43.39
12 Bryan Dobes CRCA - Westwood Velo 14:45.73
13 Eric Boone ABRT 14:46.98
14 Andrew Clemence Boston Bicycle School 14:47.76
15 Ross Marklein IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co 14:48.54
16 Graham Garber Central Wheel 14:53.30
17 Donny Green JAM Fund / NCC 14:55.66
18 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 14:55.84
19 Evan Murphy CRCA / BH Comedy Central 14:55.94
20 Michael Boardman CRCA / BH Comedy Central 14:56.57
21 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team 15:01.32
22 Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School 15:01.34
23 Alex Cox CCB Racing 15:05.16
24 Luciano Pavan MetLife - NorEast Cycling 15:05.18
25 Craig Nichols Round Here Racing 15:06.69
26 Marcos mazzo Llazzarotto INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE 15:07.67
27 Brad Warren JAM Fund / NCC 15:07.74
28 John Herrick Boston Bicycle School 15:07.89
29 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling 15:08.08 Teammate Win: Ariel Herrmann
30 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling Journal 15:09.06
31 Tristan Baldwin C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 15:13.59
32 James lucas Bent Peterborough Cycling Club 15:20.11
33 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 15:20.90
34 Mike Hefner ABRT 15:20.97
35 James Jung CRCA / FGX Racing 15:21.56
36 Daniel Barney Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Bass 15:21.63
37 Evan Cooper Embrocation Cycling Journal 15:21.65
38 Michael Rea 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 15:22.88
39 Robin Liston Mason Racing 15:24.74
40 Jeff Gelt Central Wheel 15:25.20
41 Nathan Miller ABRT 15:26.91
42 Chris Lessing Round Here Racing 15:28.00
43 Stephen Pierce Embrocation Cycling Journal 15:28.12
44 David Costa Farm Team Elite 15:28.73
45 Daniel Crespo CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 15:29.28
46 Brett Cleaver WS United / Lucarelli & Castaldi / 15:31.06
47 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Rapha Racing 15:31.52
48 Andrew Krulewitz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 15:35.35
49 Ryan Rapolas IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co 15:35.84
50 Ryan Miller Hagens Berman Cycling 15:35.88
51 Matt Cuttler CRCA/Rapha Racing 15:36.02
52 Ian Forsyth QCC / Handlebars Cycle Company 15:40.44
53 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Upton Bass Racing 15:45.29
54 Derek Virta Bast & Rood Architects 15:47.34
55 James Weinstein BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 15:50.95
56 Mark Hyatt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 15:52.17
57 John Mcgill Unattached 15:52.23
58 James Thompson MVP Health Care Cycling 15:53.78
59 David Gray Bell Lap Coaching 15:54.01
60 Olivier Maltais La Vie Sportive 15:55.30
61 Manuel Caliz Round Here Racing 15:55.42
62 Manny Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 15:56.17
63 Jelle Stoop Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 15:56.65
64 Alex Abarbanel-grossma C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 15:57.56
65 David Bertram Paceline Sports 15:57.84
66 Jordan Lynn Cheshire Cycle Racing 15:58.81
67 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 15:59.81
68 Gregoire Faber NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 16:00.08
69 Chris Hamlin Bicycle Express/Kona Bikes 16:00.81
70 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 16:01.94
71 Marcus Mcmillan Round Here Racing 16:04.92
72 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 16:06.09
73 Peter Tregunno Tea and Coffee Racing 16:19.25
74 Andrew Suchocki Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 16:22.13
75 Jeff Young CRCA/Rapha 16:23.00
76 Alan Schmitz Hagens Berman Cycling 16:28.29
77 John Landino DeathRow Velo 16:29.28
78 Evan Janis ABRT 16:32.64
79 Hunter Resek CCB Racing 16:34.15
80 Dean Phillips Fit Werx 16:39.09
81 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling 16:42.22
82 Devens Hamlen Horizon Organic/ Panache/GS CIAO 16:45.46
83 Charles Gervais lapierre Suarez / ACQ 17:01.48
84 Nikita Touchette lebel La Vie Sportive 17:04.75
85 Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 17:10.44
86 Dylan Pudiak Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Bass 17:15.04
87 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 17:50.98
88 Chris Worden Unattached 18:20.40
89 Gabriel Michaud Power wats 19:18.85
90 Jose Arguelles US Military Cycling team p/bCharles 19:56.13
Finishers: Cat 2: 75   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Macbeth CRCA / Setanta 14:52.04
2 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 14:53.95
3 Johan Gibcus Threshold Cycling 14:59.75
4 Jayson Jacobs WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA 15:02.26
5 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 15:02.30
6 John Babcock Unattached 15:09.26
7 Jesse Walker CRCA/Setanta 15:13.33 Teammate Win: Graham Macbeth
8 Alexandre Gagnon IFG By Cyclelogik/Endurosport 15:13.35
9 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 15:18.68
10 David Brown UVM Cycling p/b America 15:19.65
11 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 15:23.33
12 Jacob Warshaw 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 15:25.27
13 Richard Scudney CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 15:29.52
14 James Walker Team Placid Planet 15:29.53
15 Matthew Randolph unattached 15:30.85
16 Nicholas Van winkle Hudson Furniture Racing Team 15:31.80
17 Bruce Fecheyr-lippens Six Cycle RK&O 15:33.22
18 Ross Baldwin Speedwell Racing 15:33.56
19 Warren Stjohn CRCA / BH Comedy Central 15:40.37
20 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 15:41.51
21 Callum Ingram The November Bicycles Road Trip 15:43.00
22 Mitchell Macdonald Bicycle Nova Scotia 15:46.57
23 Christian Page NorEast Cycling 15:47.06
24 Brian Devaney UVM Cycling 15:47.14
25 James Jennings Paceline Sports 15:47.15
26 Moritz Steiner Team Montclair Bikery 15:47.75
27 Kuria Njenga Westwood Velo/CRCA 15:49.87
28 Joshua Saxe 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 15:51.10
29 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 15:53.15 Teammate Top 5: David Warner
30 Craig Kennedy Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 15:54.54 Teammate Top 5: Stefano Zanotti
31 Tyler D'arcy Bicycle Nova Scotia 15:55.21
32 Mathieu Fortier Quilicot-Rackultra 15:56.17
33 Eric Hebert Equipe Brunet 15:57.40
34 Tim Savre BiPro/Hoigaards 16:00.80
35 Ira Blumberg CRCA / FGX Racing 16:01.45
36 Aaron Katin CRCA/BH Comedy Central 16:03.90
37 Andrew Goodale Riverview Racing 16:08.41
38 Christopher Dougherty NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 16:09.18
39 Connor Cushman Portland Velo Club 16:12.01
40 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 16:12.95 Teammate Top 5: David Warner
41 Jared Katz Onion River Racing 16:14.01
42 Corey Morenz CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 16:14.21
43 Nathan Hakken The November Bicycles Road Trip 16:14.48
44 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 16:16.06
45 Spencer Gilbert Yale Bulldog Cycling 16:16.37
46 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop 16:17.06
47 David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles Road Trip 16:19.41
48 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / FGX Racing 16:19.57
49 Alex Binkley CRCA/Gennaro 16:19.83
50 Ethan Suttner CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 16:25.67
51 Ashley S doane Unattached 16:27.45
52 Kevin Intini Mississauga bicycle racing club 16:27.96
53 Tyler Cloutier Charlottesville Racing Club 16:28.41
54 James Elliott US Military Cycling 16:31.10
55 Jason Barella Threshold Cycling 16:31.38 Teammate Top 5: Johan Gibcus
56 Phil Beard Onion River Racing 16:32.40
57 Jordan Oroshiba Velossimo Racing 16:33.71
58 John Farrell Unattached 16:34.56
59 Luc Grenier Unattached 16:35.01
60 Roger Parmelee CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 16:45.29
61 Jean-philipp Epellerin IFG 16:46.32
62 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 16:46.69
63 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 16:47.62
64 Mark White Onion River Racing 16:48.29
65 Bryan Fried CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 16:52.44
66 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 16:55.32
67 Christian Verry Buris Logistics/Fit Werx 17:04.04
68 Jerome Lariviere Équipe Brunet 17:05.66
69 Kevin Lynch Sportically 17:06.74
70 Patrick Campbell GMBC/Synergy Fitness 17:07.39
71 Dennis Desmarais Expowheelmen 17:08.63
72 James Miceli Villanova Cycling 17:09.19
73 Brett Houser Drexel University p/b Wade's Comic 17:10.01
74 Michael Nelson CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 17:10.76
75 John Buenaventura CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 17:12.86
76 Chris Petrillo Createx-Benidorm-EBCC 17:14.28 Teammate Top 5: Stefano Zanotti
77 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force 17:17.42
78 Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Gennaro 17:49.59
79 Nick Alutin Westwood Velo 17:52.49
Finishers: Cat 3: 67   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eliot Pitney Base 36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 15:10.69
2 Tom Reagan Kung Fu Panda 2 15:21.22
3 Davis Kitchel Strava 15:24.11
4 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 15:28.27
5 Noah Tautfest Bicycle Express\Kona Bikes 15:32.76
6 Jack Jefferies unattached 15:38.41
7 Gary Bolduc Central Wheel-GHCC 15:38.51
8 Andrew Loaiza EuroPRO Checklist 15:41.84
9 Michael Anderson CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 15:54.92
10 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 15:56.48
11 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 15:58.45
12 Mark Pattinson Unattached 15:58.53
13 Matt Regan Upper valley Velo/Drummond custom c 16:01.96
14 Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club 16:02.19
15 Michael Kuehn CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 16:18.92
16 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 16:20.54
17 Dylan Gardner Mystic Velo Club 16:24.25
18 William Bosch bethel cycle sport 16:24.58
19 Scott Conchieri Bikeman.com 16:25.57
20 Wil Kratz BiPro/Hoigaards 16:30.86
21 Jonathan Sussman Ride Studio Cafe 16:35.12
22 Neal Weiss McGill Cycling 16:38.93
23 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consul 16:40.07
24 Brennan Berardo Unattached 16:40.22
25 Aaron Essner Pedal Sports 16:40.33
26 Bryan Guenther CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 16:42.31
27 Lee Wood GMBC/Synergy Fitness 16:46.32
28 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by Zip Car 16:47.42
29 Nathan Coste Laurel Bike Club 16:47.66
30 Eric Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 16:48.88
31 Jimmi Hayes Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling 16:49.06
32 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team 16:54.29
33 Leo Kolshorn Skylands Cycling 16:57.98
34 Mathieu Frappier Club Macadam 16:59.20
35 Oliver Davis CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 16:59.25
36 Oguz Orkan Unattached 16:59.53
37 Matthew Lang Unattached 16:59.65
38 Dirk Biemans Intergrow 17:01.39
39 Michael Baird McGill 17:02.06
40 Nathaniel Coghlan Bike Haus 17:02.48
41 David Kell Bethel Cycle Sport 17:03.31
42 Ryan Quinn CRCA/ EnduranceWerx 17:05.08
43 William Blakeley Skylands Cycling 17:06.89
44 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 17:10.51
45 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 17:11.19
46 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont Cycling Club 17:13.22
47 Evan Osler GMBC/Synergy Fitness 17:13.43
48 Tom Goetz Unattached 17:16.65
49 Micha Ophir CRCA/enduranceWERX 17:22.75
50 Edward Smith Team Placid Planet 17:28.00
51 Zack Isaacs Team Mike's Bikes 17:32.30
52 Vibol Deng BiPro/Hoigaard's 17:34.05
53 Ben Civiletti UVM Cycling 17:34.76
54 Tyler Fitzgerald UVM Cycling 17:42.10
55 Egor Astakhov Unattached 17:44.42
56 Sebastien Frappier Espoirs de Laval 17:47.46
57 Sylvain Gagnon Unattached 17:53.05
58 Chatura Atapattu CRCA/Gennaro 18:02.61
59 Gregory Wetzel CRCA 18:03.19
60 Bryan Melchionda CCNS / Charlescoaching.com 18:08.18
61 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse 18:10.90
62 Daniel Bikel Unione Sportiva Italiana 18:17.18
63 Shawn Patenaude Burris Logistics - Fit Werx 18:49.68
64 Charles Bird CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 18:50.67
65 Adriano Frechel Team Jamin 19:37.94
66 Michael Malavarca Booze World 32:03.38
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Hall 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 15:12.05
2 Chris Coffey Unattached 15:26.57
3 Mathew Green Bicycle Express 15:31.10
4 Timothy Leclair 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 15:42.50 Teammate Win: Oliver Hall
5 Chris Budden TargeTraining 15:44.00
6 Kary Daley Unattached 15:47.06
7 Philip Clifford Target Training/Fastar 15:52.17 Teammate Top 5: Chris Budden
8 Patrick Murphy Unattached 15:54.45
9 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 15:56.93
10 Ben Driver 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 16:05.40 Teammate Win: Oliver Hall
11 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York 16:06.80
12 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing 16:08.45
13 Michel Aube First Stop/Vermont Castings 16:18.19
14 Eric Diamond Mountainside p/b City Islanders 16:18.71
15 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 16:18.85
16 Dean Robert TARGETRAINING 16:19.92 Teammate Top 5: Chris Budden
17 Zechariah Gardner unaffiliated 16:28.20
18 Dan Fineberg Vermont Law School 16:34.91
19 Alexis Kraft CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 16:34.93
20 Brian Pillar Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team 16:35.74
21 Zachary Bennett Siggi's/NYVelocity/CRCA 16:38.23
22 Trevor Bouchard Unattached 16:42.94
23 Ernesto Paredes CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 16:43.27
24 John Schwarz Unattached 16:44.18
25 Noah Manacas E3 Training Solutions 16:48.66
26 Michael Hopwood 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 16:51.30 Teammate Win: Oliver Hall
27 Jim Strouse jr. GMBC/Synergy Fitness 16:57.70
28 Richard Crate jr. Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 16:58.20
29 Chris Ivey Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club 17:00.71
30 John Karod Bikeman.com 17:05.83
31 Paul Heffler Ottawa bicycle club 17:08.38
32 Andre Sturm GMBC/Synergy Fitness 17:29.23
33 Jeff King Onion River Racing 17:31.61
34 Claudio Torres Unattached 17:39.42
35 Richard Bartolo NOVOFIT - COMPASS 360 RACING 17:42.26
36 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 17:59.81
37 Robert Penn CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 18:01.80
38 James Read Unattached 18:13.24
39 Brook Anderson 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 18:17.47 Teammate Win: Oliver Hall
40 Chad Madaleno Newmarket Eagles 18:28.04
41 Karl Schipul Cycle Fitness (also part time merce 19:42.04
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 14:16.86
2 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 14:18.86
3 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall 14:24.49
4 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 14:25.09 Teammate Win: Mark Pohndorf
5 Cary Moretti Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Enduro Sport 14:30.03
6 Eric Weinrich OA/Cyclemania 14:30.22
7 Joe Tonon Destination Cycling 14:33.77
8 Stephen Robinson Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Mast 14:34.93
9 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 14:40.09
10 David Connery 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 14:40.36
11 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi 14:41.08
12 Alberto Citarella 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 14:42.67
13 David Taylor CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoricl 14:43.19
14 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 14:44.65
15 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 14:46.87 Teammate Win: Mark Pohndorf
16 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo 14:47.12
17 Greg Olsen Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 14:48.87
18 Paul Richard CCB Racing 14:50.97
19 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 14:52.48
20 Gregg Galletta CRCA/ BH Comedy Central 14:55.88
21 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 14:56.30
22 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 14:57.02
23 Miguel Sanchez Sports Bazar 14:57.27
24 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com 15:02.30
25 Marcel Lavoie West of Quebec Wheelers 15:03.15
26 Michael Burris Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 15:04.04
27 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 15:04.96
28 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 15:07.93
29 Bryan Teter Orange Street Velo & Retul Fit Stud 15:10.62
30 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 15:17.26
31 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 15:17.58
32 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 15:22.55
33 Kozeliski Brian Wolverine Sports Club 15:23.66
34 Marc Booth VinylBilt/ SIX S ERP CONSULTING 15:25.13
35 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 15:28.45
36 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle Sport 15:31.52
37 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 15:38.86
38 Mitchell Jacaruso Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 15:39.27
39 Bumbeck Stefan Onion River Sports 15:40.91
40 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Enduro Sport 15:41.23 Teammate Top 5: David Gazsi
41 Victor Pwu Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 15:44.76
42 Matthew Emeott BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 15:44.93
43 Doug Blades Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 15:48.74 Teammate Top 5: David Gazsi
44 Robert Mann Sound Solutions 15:51.07
45 Mark Dakoulas First Stop/Vermont Castings 15:52.20
46 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 15:52.36
47 Jason Vincze Sound Solutions 15:52.88
48 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 15:54.48
49 Ron Williams Hilton Head Cycling / Robson Forens 16:03.30
50 Jeff Lee Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 16:04.37
51 Chris Curven First Stop / Vermont Castings 16:07.48
52 Robert Carmen TEAM EDGE 16:11.62
53 Richard Drummond UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles 16:11.81
54 Phil Falconer Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 16:13.50
55 Willem Jewett Unattached 16:19.10
56 Scott Bentley Sound Solutions 16:23.96
57 Alan Cote Bikereg.com 16:25.62
58 Chris Grady Arc-en- Ciel Racing 16:27.79
59 Dennis Penny Thru-it-All racing 16:30.20
60 James Willsey Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 16:38.96
61 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 16:44.86
62 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 16:52.46
63 Chris Kiziak Sound Solutions 17:14.97
64 Marc Hammond GMBC/Synergy Fitness 17:57.18
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 14:38.23
2 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 15:01.68
3 James Nash CCB Racing 15:02.35
4 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen 15:06.95
5 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 15:16.91
6 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 15:17.19
7 Andrew Melnychenko Corning/NoTubes Race Team 15:23.19
8 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 15:32.83
9 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness / oldschoolcoaching.c 15:32.84
10 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle 15:39.36
11 Ambrose Delaney FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM 15:42.98
12 Todd Noonan Kutztown Cutters 15:44.10
13 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 15:44.98
14 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing 15:49.11
15 Tim Dodd NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 15:53.10
16 Kevin Fitzmaurice Bethel Cycle Sport 15:53.32
17 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 15:53.63
18 Mark Coleman Unattached 16:02.22
19 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club 16:04.18
20 Glen Budgell Unattached 16:14.63
21 Keith Button CCB racing 16:17.82 Teammate Top 5: James Nash
22 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 16:22.43
23 Roger Harper TargetTraining 16:24.98
24 Jeff Overstreet Chester County Velo 16:25.33
25 Mark Herbst Aquila/Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes 16:28.59
26 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 16:35.57
27 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH Comedy Central 16:36.61
28 John Raheb Blue Ribbon/Translations 16:38.41
29 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORDPAINTINGCYCLING 16:38.69
30 Bruce Townend Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Te 16:40.03
31 David Linden Merrill Lynch Cycling 16:40.40
32 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 16:40.49 Teammate Top 5: William Thompson
33 Scott Klion Deno's Wonder Wheel 16:40.68
34 Robert Massicotte erace cancer cycling team 16:46.53
35 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 16:55.56
36 David Chong Lapdogs Cycling Club 16:56.97
37 Claude Raineault Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 16:58.41
38 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 16:59.02
39 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 17:00.59
40 David Andersen Boston Road Club 17:06.86
41 Robert Licho unattached 17:15.99
42 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 17:22.47
43 Eugene Elsea HPC/List 17:57.13
44 Vincent c. Moran Westwood Velo 18:15.70
45 Daniel Ernest cadieux cycles/ffe international 18:44.82
46 Marco Bonelli Unattached 19:19.24
47 David Holmander Blue Steel Cyclery 19:52.05
48 Thomas Moody GMBC/Synergy Fitness 33:42.70
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rémi Pelletier-roy Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 13:37.18
2 Tim Johnson Volkswagen/Peopleforbikes/Cannondal 13:38.74
3 Gabe Varela Hagens Berman Cycling 13:46.67
4 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 13:50.70
5 Bruno Langlois Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 13:51.98 Teammate Win: Rémi Pelletier-roy
6 Adam Farabaugh Ekoi-Gaspesien 13:52.47
7 Steven Perezluha Champion Systems/PB Stans 13:58.16
8 Sean Mccarthy JAM Fund / NCC 13:58.68
9 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 13:59.66
10 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 14:02.64
11 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R BLOCK / Bicycle Nova Scoti 14:05.11
12 Anthony Hall Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 14:05.30
13 Brett Kielick 160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW 14:10.79
14 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 14:13.28
15 Zach Hughes Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 14:13.56 Teammate Win: Rémi Pelletier-roy
16 Michael Woods Stevens Racing P/B The Cyclery 14:13.94
17 Samuel Blanchette Deda Hype 14:15.30
18 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 14:17.06
19 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 14:17.44 Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
20 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling 14:18.25 Teammate Top 5: Gabe Varela
21 Charly Vives Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 14:18.82 Teammate Win: Rémi Pelletier-roy
22 Chris Gruber Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 14:19.35
23 Jordan Cheyne Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 14:19.75
24 Jared Nieters SEAVS/haymarket 14:20.29
25 Jon Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 14:20.40 Teammate Top 5: Gabe Varela
26 Nick Rogers 160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW 14:28.78
27 Jean-samuel Deshaies Ekoï.com/Gaspésien 14:28.98
28 Matteo Dal-cin Ride With Rendall 14:29.05
29 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 14:29.05
30 Nick Bax XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 14:31.27
31 Anton Varabei Team Ontario 14:32.98
32 Jeremy Durrin JAM Fund / NCC 14:33.12
33 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling 14:34.53 Teammate Top 5: Gabe Varela
34 James Piccoli Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 14:34.57
35 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC 14:35.22
36 Ariel Mendez-penate Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 14:36.83
37 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School 14:37.58
38 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 14:38.62
39 Trevor Johnson US Military Cycling 14:39.50
40 Mark Langlands Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 14:39.80 Teammate Win: Rémi Pelletier-roy
41 Bobby Stumph Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 14:40.55
42 Colby Ricker Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 14:43.89
43 Allan Rego Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 14:44.04
44 Antoine Matteau ekoi.com\gaspésien 14:45.73
45 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 14:47.52
46 Andrew Seitz Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 14:47.56
47 Emile Jean Ekoi.com/gaspesien 14:47.77
48 Victor Riquelme Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling 14:48.66
49 Joel Desgreniers Sportically 14:50.68
50 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 14:50.94
51 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team P/B Charles Coac 14:53.59
52 Jesse Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com 14:55.33
53 Peter Glassford Team Ontario 14:56.60
54 Pierrick Naud EKOI.com/gaspésien 14:56.78
55 Alexander Bremer CRCA/Foundation 14:57.22
56 Nick Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com 14:57.62
57 Kevin Massicotte Team Ontario 14:57.65
58 Ron Larose iii Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 15:00.11
59 Adam Carr EKOÏ.com - Gaspesien 15:01.12
60 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 15:01.75
61 Charles Mccarthy 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 15:02.33
62 Bart Torre Lancaster Regional Cycling 15:03.31
63 Andrew L'esperance Bicycle Nova Scotia / Norco Factory 15:03.68
64 Demis Aleman Jamis Sutter Home 15:05.25
65 Marc-andré Daigle Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 15:09.33 Teammate Win: Rémi Pelletier-roy
66 Robert Gutgesell Team Ontario 15:09.67
67 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 15:11.85
68 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 15:14.16 Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
69 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 15:16.52 Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
70 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 15:16.89
71 Patrick Chartrand Les Yables 15:19.35
72 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 15:19.87
73 Etienne Samson DEDA / HYPE 15:22.00
74 Robert Ralph Team Medique 15:22.63
75 Derek Harnden UVM Cycling p/b America 15:23.00
76 Evan Huff JAM Fund / NCC 15:23.90
77 Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling 15:25.98 Teammate Top 5: Gabe Varela
78 Justin Purificati Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 15:26.09
79 Laurent Dallaire Team H&R Block 15:29.07
80 Yannick Bédard Ekoi.com / Gaspesien 15:29.87
81 Matthew Furlow 160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW 15:31.04
82 Eric Tremble Boston Bicycle School 15:37.10
83 David Onsow Quilicot Élite 15:37.90
84 William Blackburn Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 15:42.18
85 Logan Cornel RealDealRacing/ La Bicicletta 15:42.92
86 Trent Meyers Team Ontario 15:48.31
87 Jacob Brewer US Military Cycling Team 16:00.41
88 Sebastien Lacroix Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 16:00.75
89 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 16:04.04 Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
90 Dennis Cottreau McGill Cycling 16:08.54
91 Olivier Delaney Ride with Rendall 16:09.70
92 Raphaël Massé-viau Unattached 16:22.67
93 Mike Busa JAM Fund / NCC 17:07.36
94 Peter Bell MetLife - NorEast Cycling 17:40.51
95 Ruben Companiono Jamis Sutter Home 18:40.54
96 Colin Jaskiewicz Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 19:13.06
97 Guido Palma Jamis Sutter Home 19:22.79
Finishers: Cat 1: 46   Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 15:59.86
2 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista/GVCC 16:01.56
3 Susan Palmer-komar PK Express/Biemme 16:07.34
4 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 16:18.33
5 Alizée Brien Specialized-Mazda-SGC 16:22.01
6 Laura Ralston Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 16:28.13
7 Amanda Watson Edlow Intl. p/b BikeBeat 16:32.22
8 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 16:36.39
9 Catherine Dessureault REALDEALRACING/ LA BICICLETTA 16:42.01
10 Cecilia Davis-hayes IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co 16:43.26
11 Emma Bast Speedfix p/b Zubaz 16:49.73
12 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 16:51.07
13 Patty Buerkle Edlow Intl. p/b Bike Beat 16:51.38
14 Kristen Gohr FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 16:52.13 Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
15 Suzie Brown P-K Express/Biemme 16:52.50 Teammate Top 5: Susan Palmer-komar
16 Gabby Durrin Unattached 16:55.04
17 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 16:57.46 Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
18 Julia Bradley PK Express/ Biemme 17:04.48 Teammate Top 5: Susan Palmer-komar
19 Kelly Knowles Stevens Racing P/B The Cyclery 17:12.57
20 Annie Foreman-mackey Team Ontario 17:14.88
21 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 17:17.48
22 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuori 17:18.61
23 Marie-noel Labrecque 4CX 17:21.36
24 Ellen Moses CRCA/BH Comedy Central 17:22.98
25 Suzanne Lucash CRCA/CyclelifeUSAGFCapital 17:23.18
26 Audrey Friedrichsen Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Tea 17:23.31 Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
27 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 17:27.55
28 Lenore Pipes RIDECLEAN/PatentIt.com 17:27.68
29 Jessica Chong Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 17:34.06
30 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 17:34.62
31 Ruth Mclean TEAM ONTARIO 17:37.31
32 Amy Miner 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 17:42.74
33 Gabrielle Fortin Deda-Hype 17:43.84
34 Emily Flynn Team Ontario 17:51.32
35 Meredith Ehn Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 17:51.69 Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
36 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 17:55.28
37 Caryl Gale DENOS WONDER WHEEL 18:20.32
38 Tatjana Zaharova AQUILA/RACER SPORTIF/MATTAMY HOMES 18:24.28
39 Audrey Bernard Powerwatts FITTIME 18:34.36
40 Elyse Nieuwold TEAM ONTARIO 18:48.79
41 Helene Pilote fortin deda/hype 19:24.64
42 Becca Schepps Team Type 1-SANOFI 19:50.06
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Bevilacqua Targetraining 15:42.60
2 Jody Frank North Point Women's Racing Team 16:44.48
3 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Radical Media 17:03.84
4 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 17:16.11
5 Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 17:32.28
6 Kate Kirkpatrick North Tek Gear 17:36.31
7 Julie Marceau lapdogs 17:38.16
8 Kristin Budden TargeTraining 17:45.07 Teammate Win: Amy Bevilacqua
9 Jennifer Whalen Ritte Racing 17:49.25
10 Helen Hatch CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 17:49.66
11 Caitlin Snow QT2 Systems 17:54.88
12 Meredith Moran CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 17:57.02
13 Aimee Layton CRCA- Gennaro's 17:58.15
14 Chris h. Hadgis CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 18:01.72
15 Danielle Kosecki CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 18:02.07
16 Tracy Vincze Sound Solutions 18:05.19
17 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 18:16.49 Teammate Top 5: Laura Lee vo
18 Charity Giroux Unattached 18:18.53
19 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe 18:19.38
20 Daenen Norris 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 18:23.27
21 Joy Stark Ride Studio Cafe 18:25.52
22 Liz Lukowski NYCross.com 18:31.71
23 Carol Deavy Unattached 18:32.09
24 Suzi Mckinley Unattached 18:33.41
25 Giulia Righi Central Wheel 18:34.27
26 Shaena Berlin MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 18:41.67
27 Shelly Mckee NovoFit/Compass 360 Racing 18:42.87
28 Kimberly Shattuck Unattached 18:51.13
29 Lucia Matioli CRCA / Rockstar Games Signature Cyc 18:52.99
30 Ashlyn Woods Miller School of Albemarle 18:58.55
31 Jennifer Solomon EECT 19:02.16
32 Amélie Bruneau TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT 19:03.79
33 Calloway Meiners CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 19:08.74
34 Meghan Schloat CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 19:10.58
35 Susanna Piller Farm Team Womens Elite 19:10.62
36 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 19:21.54
37 Masha Schneider CRCA/Westwood Velo 19:29.28
38 Amira Fawcett CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 19:31.61
39 Sophy Lee Harvard University 19:36.67
40 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 19:37.10
41 Audrey-anne Blais Espoirs Laval 19:40.44
42 Donna Moody Team Placid Planet 19:48.57
43 Stephanie Rees Gearheads 19:52.80
44 110 maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 20:29.61
45 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Coaching 20:55.86
46 Fanny Bourdais Unattached 26:50.16
47 Joanna Millstein Rock Creek Velo 26:51.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 13